Tri-County Championships

October 23, 2014


Results By Endurance Sports Timing , llc. Endurance Sports Timing

Overall Finish List - Girls

Tri-County - Girls




 O'all   Adj

 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       



    1      1    305  Angelina Grebe        Sarasota HS                             20:10.1  6:30/M        

    2      2    130  Andrea McDonald       Lakewood Ranch HS                       21:29.0  6:56/M        

    3      3    308  Amber Kerry           Sarasota HS                             21:38.8  6:59/M        

    4      4    136  Sarah Fazio           Lakewood Ranch HS                       21:43.9  7:00/M        

    5      5    154  MacKenzie Malone      Lakewood Ranch HS                       21:46.6  7:01/M        

    6      6    306  Sage Lyons            Sarasota HS                             21:52.1  7:03/M        

    7      7    307  Allison Wright        Sarasota HS                             21:56.6  7:05/M        

    8      8    197  Sydney Guenther       North Port HS                           22:03.1  7:07/M        

    9      9    316  Hadleigh Schwartz     Sarasota HS                             22:40.9  7:19/M        

   10     10    135  Emma Fazio            Lakewood Ranch HS                       22:56.4  7:24/M        

   11     11    104  Brittney Smith        Charlotte HS                            23:37.9  7:37/M        

   12     12    175  Sydney Britt          Manatee HS                              23:39.6  7:38/M        

   13     13    180  Alison Ecker          Manatee HS                              23:41.7  7:38/M        

   14     14     61  Tatum Weishaar        Cardinal Mooney HS                      24:07.7  7:47/M        

   15     15    312  Sophie Williamson     Sarasota HS                             24:14.6  7:49/M        

   16     16    304  Morgan Holmes         Sarasota HS                             24:20.6  7:51/M        

   17  (> 7)    309  Aubrey Kilduff        Sarasota HS                             24:28.6  7:54/M        

   18     17    276  Bridget Ambrose       Palmetto Senior HS                      24:36.7  7:56/M        

   19     18    204  Darielle Costa        North Port HS                           24:38.6  7:57/M        

   20     19    202  Kaley Boethig         North Port HS                           24:40.6  7:57/M        

   21     20    198  Jamie Weisberger      North Port HS                           24:40.8  7:57/M        

   22     21    203  Lindsay Boethig       North Port HS                           24:41.1  7:58/M        

   23     22    132  Elizabeth Chandler    Lakewood Ranch HS                       24:43.7  7:58/M        

   24     23    417  Alexis Wheat          Venice HS                               24:45.1  7:59/M        

   25     24    143  Grace Super           Lakewood Ranch HS                       24:59.0  8:04/M        

   26     25    412  Elizabeth Macdonell   Venice HS                               25:07.1  8:06/M        

   27     26    261  Hannah Decker         Palmetto Senior HS                      25:13.7  8:08/M        

   28     27     98  Emilie Booth          Charlotte HS                            25:17.5  8:09/M        

   29     28    183  Raquel Lespasio       Manatee HS                              25:19.7  8:10/M        

   30     29    233  Terra Ehrhart         Out of Door Academy                     25:22.0  8:11/M        

   31     30     28  Mia Wiederkehr        Braden River HS                         25:27.6  8:13/M        

   32     31    264  Deveney Miller        Palmetto Senior HS                      25:34.8  8:15/M        

   33     32    376  Katie Pierce          St. Stephens Episcopal School           25:35.0  8:15/M        

   34     33     97  Hope Kanagy           Charlotte HS                            25:41.1  8:17/M        

   35     34    328  Paige Routh           Sarasota Riverview HS                   25:41.9  8:17/M        

   36     35    182  Alexandra Servia      Manatee HS                              25:46.1  8:19/M        

   37     36    230  Chloe Ruppert         Out of Door Academy                     25:51.3  8:20/M        

   38     37     96  Shannon Norton        Charlotte HS                            26:05.4  8:25/M        

   39     38    207  Emily Rumisek         North Port HS                           26:15.8  8:28/M        

   40     39    103  Natalie Ressel        Charlotte HS                            26:18.9  8:29/M        

   41     40    380  Baylee Barker         St. Stephens Episcopal School           26:25.2  8:31/M        

   42     41    177  Katreyna Zeppi        Manatee HS                              26:34.1  8:34/M        

   43     42    199  Brooke Fisher         North Port HS                           26:46.9  8:38/M        

   44     43     31  Paige Morrison        Braden River HS                         26:51.8  8:40/M        

   45     44    102  Katie Kanagy          Charlotte HS                            26:55.9  8:41/M        

   46     45    152  Taylor Augustyniak    Lakewood Ranch HS                       27:00.5  8:43/M        

   47  (> 7)    129  Kim Arnold            Lakewood Ranch HS                       27:00.8  8:43/M        

   48  (> 7)    311  Camryn Cohen          Sarasota HS                             27:06.2  8:45/M        

   49     46    372  Shreya Patel          St. Stephens Episcopal School           27:09.5  8:45/M        

   50     47     64  Anna Ceravolo         Cardinal Mooney HS                      27:12.0  8:46/M        

   51  (< 5)      7  Alberta Momenthy      Bayshore HS                             27:18.8  8:48/M        

   52  (> 7)    200  Maria Parada          North Port HS                           27:20.8  8:49/M        

   53     48    228  Carling Landeche      Out of Door Academy                     27:30.0  8:52/M        

   54     49    409  Marianna Obermeir     Venice HS                               27:32.3  8:53/M        

   55     50    268  Meghan Christensen    Palmetto Senior HS                      27:33.9  8:53/M        

   56     51    379  Kendall Miller        St. Stephens Episcopal School           27:41.6  8:56/M        

   57     52    382  Grace Barnes          St. Stephens Episcopal School           27:48.3  8:58/M        

   58     53    262  Anahi Vega            Palmetto Senior HS                      27:53.1  9:00/M        

   59     54     34  Sara-Kate Dyson       Braden River HS                         27:56.1  9:01/M        

   60     55    101  Riley Havel           Charlotte HS                            28:01.8  9:02/M        

   61     56    234  Elle LaClair          Out of Door Academy                     28:02.3  9:03/M        

   62     57    424  Makenna Dorsey        Venice HS                               28:15.9  9:07/M        

   63     58     32  Britney Philips       Braden River HS                         28:21.6  9:09/M        

   64  (> 7)    140  Audrey Mahoney        Lakewood Ranch HS                       28:22.9  9:09/M        

   65  (> 7)    147  Kerri Grimaldi        Lakewood Ranch HS                       28:25.4  9:10/M        

   66     59    341  Emily Marie Marhold   Southeast HS                            28:26.0  9:10/M        

   67     60    269  Luz Olguin            Palmetto Senior HS                      28:26.3  9:10/M        

   68     61    418  Morgan Gerhardt       Venice HS                               28:32.9  9:12/M        

   69     62    383  Janie Chatham         St. Stephens Episcopal School           28:36.1  9:14/M        

   70     63    386  Sarah Schnur          St. Stephens Episcopal School           28:39.9  9:15/M        

   71     64     66  Melanie Meegan        Cardinal Mooney HS                      28:46.6  9:17/M        

   72     65    422  Gigi Carmody          Venice HS                               28:47.0  9:17/M        

   73     66    225  Madison Shaw          Out of Door Academy                     28:52.1  9:19/M        

   74     67    416  Caroline Kincaid      Venice HS                               29:00.7  9:21/M        

   75  (> 7)    414  Natalie Deto          Venice HS                               29:01.9  9:22/M        

   76  (< 5)      5  Ariana Wilson         Bayshore HS                             29:06.3  9:23/M        

   77  (> 7)    133  Lilly Bradshaw        Lakewood Ranch HS                       29:08.6  9:24/M        

   78     68    226  Peyton Vaughn         Out of Door Academy                     29:10.0  9:25/M        

   79  (> 7)    201  Aubrey Kirsch         North Port HS                           29:11.5  9:25/M        

   80  (> 7)    426  Frederike Diehl       Venice HS                               29:15.5  9:26/M        

   81     69    270  Sarah Quattromani     Palmetto Senior HS                      29:17.6  9:27/M        

   82  (> 7)    100  Denise Smith          Charlotte HS                            29:19.9  9:27/M        

   83  (> 7)    206  Nicole Polisar        North Port HS                           29:26.8  9:30/M        

   84     70     60  Lauren France         Cardinal Mooney HS                      29:30.9  9:31/M        

   85     71    179  Courtney Brown        Manatee HS                              29:31.1  9:31/M        

   86  (< 5)      6  Kristin Schrock       Bayshore HS                             29:36.1  9:33/M        

   87  (> 7)    148  Kelly Kisida          Lakewood Ranch HS                       29:36.2  9:33/M        

   88     72    227  Caitlin Camire        Out of Door Academy                     29:46.4  9:36/M        

   89  (> 7)    419  Jennifer White        Venice HS                               29:55.7  9:39/M        

   90  (< 5)    287  Aleah Schwartz        Sarasota Christian School               29:55.7  9:39/M        

   91  (> 7)    415  Kylee Nolan           Venice HS                               29:59.7  9:40/M        

   92     73    185  Alexandria Salinas    Manatee HS                              30:11.2  9:44/M        

   93  (> 7)    235  Tori Onufrak          Out of Door Academy                     30:11.7  9:44/M        

   94  (> 7)    423  Rachel Luff           Venice HS                               30:15.8  9:45/M        

   95  (> 7)    237  Dylan Black           Out of Door Academy                     30:32.3  9:51/M        

   96     74     63  Amanda Nolan          Cardinal Mooney HS                      30:36.2  9:52/M        

   97     75     27  Tori Bernhardt        Braden River HS                         30:40.5  9:54/M        

   98  (> 7)    145  Mikayla Wiles         Lakewood Ranch HS                       30:44.0  9:55/M        

   99  (> 7)    265  Heather Crouch        Palmetto Senior HS                      31:00.9 10:00/M        

  100     76     57  Caroline Hobson       Cardinal Mooney HS                      31:01.0 10:00/M        



 O'all   Adj

 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       



  101  (> 7)    411  Megan Boyd            Venice HS                               31:07.7 10:02/M        

  102  (> 7)    209  Courtney May          North Port HS                           31:25.8 10:08/M        

  103  (> 7)    407  Theresa Kelley        Venice HS                               31:40.8 10:13/M        

  104  (> 7)    385  Gaby Creneti          St. Stephens Episcopal School           31:44.0 10:14/M        

  105  (> 7)    408  lauren scarry         Venice HS                               31:52.3 10:17/M        

  106  (> 7)    377  Caroline Kelly        St. Stephens Episcopal School           31:52.3 10:17/M        

  107     77    330  Anneliese Hardman     Sarasota Riverview HS                   32:02.4 10:20/M        

  108     78    329  Rebecca Giles         Sarasota Riverview HS                   32:02.5 10:20/M        

  109     79    345  madelyn kumar         Southeast HS                            32:16.4 10:25/M        

  110  (> 7)    263  Rachel Lester         Palmetto Senior HS                      32:29.1 10:29/M        

  111  (> 7)    274  Micaela Dennis        Palmetto Senior HS                      32:30.9 10:29/M        

  112     80     62  Audrey Contis         Cardinal Mooney HS                      32:54.5 10:37/M        

  113     81    333  Juliana Arias         Sarasota Riverview HS                   33:07.7 10:41/M        

  114     82     35  Jadon Douglas         Braden River HS                         33:11.3 10:42/M        

  115  (> 7)     59  Kylee Weishaar        Cardinal Mooney HS                      33:22.7 10:46/M        

  116  (> 7)    134  Sidney Chambers       Lakewood Ranch HS                       33:56.2 10:57/M        

  117  (> 7)    420  Payton Pisano         Venice HS                               33:57.2 10:57/M        

  118  (> 7)    236  Melanie Saltz         Out of Door Academy                     34:33.9 11:09/M        

  119  (> 7)    267  Victoria Carmen       Palmetto Senior HS                      34:53.0 11:15/M        

  120     83    331  Herrera Karina        Sarasota Riverview HS                   35:04.7 11:19/M        

  121  (> 7)    181  Madison Grantham      Manatee HS                              35:21.8 11:24/M        

  122  (> 7)    229  Rachel Rodgers        Out of Door Academy                     35:22.2 11:25/M        

  123     84    342  Aarti Patel           Southeast HS                            35:28.6 11:26/M        

  124  (> 7)    275  Itzel Avendano        Palmetto Senior HS                      36:54.4 11:54/M        

  125     85    339  Yosselin Linares-Gonz Southeast HS                            38:56.8 12:34/M        

  126  (> 7)    410  Sara Boyd             Venice HS                               39:35.1 12:46/M        

  127     86    344  dadiana ordonez       Southeast HS                            42:33.8 13:44/M        

Team Summary Report - Girls

Tri-County




                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------

 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        



    1 Sarasota HS                            26               1   3   6   7   9  15  16         

        Top  5 Times: 1:48:18.6



    2 Lakewood Ranch HS                      43               2   4   5  10  22  24  45         

        Top  5 Times: 1:52:39.7



    3 North Port HS                          86               8  18  19  20  21  38  42         

        Top  5 Times: 2:00:44.4



    4 Manatee HS                            129              12  13  28  35  41  71  73         

        Top  5 Times: 2:05:01.5



    5 Charlotte HS                          147              11  27  33  37  39  44  55         

        Top  5 Times: 2:07:01.1



    6 Palmetto Senior HS                    177              17  26  31  50  53  60  69         

        Top  5 Times: 2:10:52.4



    7 Venice HS                             215              23  25  49  57  61  65  67         

        Top  5 Times: 2:14:13.5



    8 St. Stephens Episcopal School         221              32  40  46  51  52  62  63         

        Top  5 Times: 2:14:39.8



    9 Out of Door Academy                   235              29  36  48  56  66  68  72         

        Top  5 Times: 2:15:37.9



   10 Braden River HS                       260              30  43  54  58  75  82             

        Top  5 Times: 2:19:17.7



   11 Cardinal Mooney HS                    269              14  47  64  70  74  76  80         

        Top  5 Times: 2:20:13.5



   12 Sarasota Riverview HS                 353              34  77  78  81  83                 

        Top  5 Times: 2:37:59.4



   13 Southeast HS                          393              59  79  84  85  86                 

        Top  5 Times: 2:57:41.7



 Inc. Bayshore HS                          3 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 



 Inc. Sarasota Christian School            1 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: