Tequila Run 5K and 10K

5K

Age Group Results

February 17, 2018


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Men: 0- 0 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74
Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74

Top

Male No Age Provided

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Chad Morgan                                             497    0        4        22:32.0     22:32.2      7:16/M
       2    Scott Peterson                                          496    0       11        25:01.3     28:06.0      8:04/M
Top

Female No Age Provided

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Elena Hatton                                            493    0       31        28:30.2     36:45.4      9:12/M
       2    Deborah Ellingeo                                        491    0       39        29:30.5     35:51.0      9:31/M
       3    Kellie Brady                                            490    0       56        31:05.9     40:47.4     10:02/M
       4    Nacole Caputo                                           488    0       57        31:07.1     34:13.8     10:02/M
       5    Erin Hurley                                             495    0       83        33:08.4     43:28.2     10:41/M
       6    Lisa Bond                                               494    0       84        33:10.7     43:30.6     10:42/M
       7    Denise Vanverwerf                                       489    0       86        33:17.3     42:58.5     10:44/M
       8    Claudette Gasparro                                      498    0      208        55:10.3   1:17:20.6     17:48/M
Top

Female 14 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Mikayla Gillson                   Shakopee  MN          112   14        9        24:15.4     24:15.4      7:49/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Abigail Wegner                    ORLANDO  FL           239   17       76        32:53.3     32:55.5     10:36/M
       2    Tina So                           Tampa  FL             344   18       81        33:06.3     36:14.5     10:41/M
       3    Ashley Rocks                      LAND O LAKES  FL      343   18       82        33:06.9     36:14.1     10:41/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Nathan Latchaw                    Lakeland  FL          448   20        6        23:17.2     26:27.2      7:31/M
       2    Alex Montayre                     TAMPA  FL             362   24       72        32:37.3     32:42.8     10:31/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Kara Campbell                     North Reading  MA     442   24       10        24:15.6     27:26.2      7:49/M
       2    Jazmin McSwain                    ST PETERSBURG  FL     306   24       28        27:57.5     40:48.3      9:01/M
       3    Rachel Tundo                      RIVERVIEW  FL         395   24      112        36:17.3     39:31.7     11:42/M
       4    Kathryn McDonald                  Plantation  FL        339   23      122        37:59.3     41:10.0     12:15/M
       5    Alexis Salzer                     PALM HARBOR  FL       351   24      125        38:11.6     41:33.8     12:19/M
       6    Amanda Kosmalski                  CLEARWATER  FL        297   24      147        41:01.0     49:05.4     13:14/M
       7    lejla vucelj                      riverview  FL         249   23      148        41:11.3     47:27.2     13:17/M
       8    Randi Michele                     Tampa  FL             214   24      214        57:10.5     57:21.2     18:26/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    jim hanna                         TAMPA  FL             361   25       12        25:11.3     28:19.9      8:07/M
       2    Steven Helak                      TAMPA  FL             243   28       14        25:39.0     25:50.2      8:16/M
       3    Tyler Kennedy                     Brandon  FL            53   25       15        25:52.0     35:04.6      8:21/M
       4    Gustavo Miranda                   Tampa  FL             356   27       26        27:53.2     49:38.0      9:00/M
       5    Jacob Wood                        PLANTATION  FL        340   26       44        30:02.1     33:13.5      9:41/M
       6    tom egan                          tampa  FL             365   25       75        32:50.9     35:59.9     10:35/M
       7    TRISTAN WALKS                     TAMPA  FL             286   28      123        38:01.2     41:15.5     12:16/M
       8    Richard Perez                     TAMPA  FL             215   27      211        57:09.0     57:21.6     18:26/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Shea Campbell                     North Reading  MA     441   26        1        20:33.5     23:44.0      6:38/M
       2    Mariah Moss                       ST PETERSBURG  FL     278   26       13        25:15.0     25:16.9      8:09/M
       3    Alyssa Magerkurth                 TAMPA  FL             359   25       18        26:26.1     29:34.6      8:32/M
       4    Chelsea Myhree                    TERRA CEIA  FL        276   25       25        27:43.3     30:47.8      8:56/M
       5    Rebecca Johnson                   wesley chapel  FL     329   25       48        30:21.4     33:27.1      9:47/M
       6    Brittany Sawyer                   Tampa  FL             230   28       51        30:43.7     30:53.7      9:55/M
       7    Dorothy Scotto                    Lutz  FL              280   29       52        30:44.9     30:54.3      9:55/M
       8    Gretchen Gosselin                 Spring Hill  FL       378   28       79        33:02.4     36:06.0     10:39/M
       9    Bailey Nimmo                      RIVERVIEW  FL         312   27       96        34:49.2     37:57.4     11:14/M
      10    Jane Hanna                        Tampa  FL             369   27      102        35:37.5     38:47.5     11:29/M
      11    Kristen Young                     Tampa  FL             406   28      107        36:09.9     39:19.5     11:40/M
      12    morgan gattegno                   saint petersburg  F   456   26      109        36:15.5     39:41.2     11:42/M
      13    Nicole Fuentes                    Tampa  FL             360   25      157        42:47.0     45:56.8     13:48/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Michael Artale                    Saint Petersburg  F   390   31        3        22:18.7     28:31.9      7:12/M
       2    holden sherman                    hartsdale  NY         455   31      111        36:16.5     39:42.2     11:42/M
       3    Jonathan Nixon                    Riverview  FL         219   33      113        36:25.3     36:35.9     11:45/M
       4    Reuben Mekonnen                   TARPON SPGS  FL       318   33      132        38:48.6     49:58.9     12:31/M
       5    Sean Britten                      SUN CITY CTR  FL      275   31      213        57:10.4     57:11.5     18:26/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Kristen Richards                  Gibsonton  FL         271   30       17        26:17.4     26:17.7      8:29/M
       2    Amy Garrison                      Brandon  FL            94   32       20        27:00.0     27:12.2      8:43/M
       3    Melonie Rose                      Largo  FL             226   30       24        27:41.9     27:46.9      8:56/M
       4    Jessica Shocklee                  ST PETERSBURG  FL     422   30       78        33:01.5     36:18.5     10:39/M
       5    Shinelle Green                    Clearwater  FL        310   32       94        34:24.2     47:15.7     11:06/M
       6    Roxana Chavez                     Plant City  FL        370   34      101        35:23.0     38:29.3     11:25/M
       7    Stephanie Bermudez                Ellenton  FL          314   33      104        35:38.7     42:43.7     11:30/M
       8    Erica Lopez                       Tampa  FL             355   30      115        36:55.6     58:40.1     11:55/M
       9    Ashley Strachan                   Tampa  FL             301   33      117        37:05.7     48:05.2     11:58/M
      10    Megan Butler                      Tampa  FL             353   31      120        37:49.8     43:58.3     12:12/M
      11    Elizabeth Franco                  Celebration  FL       373   33      136        39:47.4     43:12.1     12:50/M
      12    Gloria Sierra                     Wesley Chapel  FL     332   34      150        41:21.9     44:29.0     13:20/M
      13    Melissa Bretz                     Lutz  FL              296   34      173        45:13.3     53:17.3     14:35/M
      14    Danielle Folk                     LAND O LAKES  FL      317   33      218      1:00:18.0   1:03:43.5     19:27/M
      15    Gabrielle Wilkerson               BRANDON  FL           316   33      219      1:00:18.2   1:03:43.9     19:27/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Johnny Kim                        Vista  CA             402   35        2        22:17.4     25:20.4      7:11/M
       2    Joseph Priddy                     PALM HARBOR  FL       201   38        5        22:40.7     25:45.2      7:19/M
       3    Burke Ryan                        Safety Harbor  FL     454   37       16        26:08.8     29:25.2      8:26/M
       4    Jason Wilson                      PALM HARBOR  FL       431   39       30        28:17.9     31:30.4      9:07/M
       5    Erik Ness                         PORT RICHEY  FL       337   37       43        29:56.3     39:47.3      9:39/M
       6    Josh Shocklee                     ST PETERSBURG  FL     423   38       65        31:49.4     35:06.3     10:16/M
       7    Yonni Lopez                       TEMPLE TERR  FL       392   39       73        32:46.4     36:04.2     10:34/M
       8    Ryan Whitt                        Dunedin  FL           256   37      160        43:00.6     50:12.3     13:52/M
       9    Corey Huntley                     Land O Lakes  FL      212   37      203        52:12.0     52:12.0     16:50/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Danielle Ellison                  ST PETERSBURG  FL     262   36       46        30:14.6     36:32.4      9:45/M
       2    Jenny Ramos                       WESLEY CHAPEL  FL     244   36       49        30:26.4     30:37.0      9:49/M
       3    Michelle Bombaugh                 Riverview  FL         432   37       54        30:57.3     34:10.2      9:59/M
       4    Kasey Engel                       Spring Hill  FL       285   36       59        31:12.4     34:17.0     10:04/M
       5    Megan Lee                         TAMPA  FL             315   35       66        31:56.9     35:03.4     10:18/M
       6    Linda Jimenez                     Tampa  FL             391   39       74        32:47.2     36:04.2     10:35/M
       7    Liz Churchville                   St. Petersburg  FL    294   36       90        33:59.4     45:08.0     10:58/M
       8    Marlene Ma                        CLEARWATER  FL        269   37       97        34:58.0     41:14.0     11:17/M
       9    Lindsay Perkins                   Land O lakes  FL      322   36      105        35:42.4     38:53.6     11:31/M
      10    Melissa Whitford                  Apollo Beach  FL      272   36      116        36:59.4     36:59.6     11:56/M
      11    Ebony Grigsby                     Tampa  FL             210   37      118        37:08.7     37:15.9     11:59/M
      12    Aye Nandar                        Pinellas Park  FL     265   35      124        38:11.3     45:20.0     12:19/M
      13    Elicia Alvarez                    Tampa  FL             258   38      138        39:58.9     46:13.5     12:54/M
      14    Wanda Vargas                      tampa  FL             321   38      139        40:02.5     43:13.8     12:55/M
      15    Erin McCann                       Tampa  FL              95   39      149        41:18.8     41:30.8     13:19/M
      16    Danielle Kapanowski               Plant City  FL        327   37      162        43:01.5     46:21.2     13:53/M
      17    Jacqueline Doerges                Dunedin  FL           255   36      163        43:28.7     50:38.5     14:01/M
      18    Heather Gossard                   TAMPA  FL             424   37      165        43:47.1     49:56.0     14:07/M
      19    Jocelyn Bodak                     Palm harbor  FL       413   37      166        43:56.7     51:05.5     14:10/M
      20    TAMHARA HERNANDEZ                 Riverview  FL         295   38      169        44:23.9     47:34.5     14:19/M
      21    AUDREY STEWART                    TAMPA  FL             279   39      170        44:43.9     55:41.5     14:25/M
      22    Danielle Ferreira                 Clearwater  FL        228   35      182        48:06.8   1:01:26.3     15:31/M
      23    Camille Huntley                   Land O Lakes  FL      211   38      185        49:20.0     49:20.0     15:55/M
      24    Karen Lakiotis                    Tampa  FL             261   36      189        49:50.4     57:55.8     16:05/M
      25    Jessica Wish                      TARPON SPGS  FL       388   37      193        51:11.9     54:18.6     16:31/M
      26    Jana Sebestyen                    LAND O LAKES  FL      368   39      199        51:46.3     57:53.3     16:42/M
      27    Jennifer Jaworski                 Trinity  FL           354   38      201        51:51.1     55:16.5     16:44/M
      28    Mandy Smith                       Wesley Chapel  FL     420   37      204        52:58.3     56:20.8     17:05/M
      29    Lisa Sharp                        SUN CITY CTR  FL      274   36      212        57:09.8     57:11.5     18:26/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Bill Meyers                       CLEARWATER  FL        430   40        7        23:44.9     23:45.5      7:39/M
       2    Christopher Lippmann              CLEARWATER  FL        260   42        8        23:53.7     26:59.2      7:42/M
       3    CLIFTON Williams                  Land O Lakes  FL      345   43       37        29:09.5     46:24.3      9:24/M
       4    Gilbert Nieves                    CLEARWATER  FL        268   40       98        34:59.8     41:16.8     11:17/M
       5    Juan Alvarez                      Tampa  FL             259   41      137        39:58.8     46:13.3     12:54/M
       6    Ryan Bontrager                    Plant City  FL        331   41      161        43:01.5     46:22.4     13:53/M
       7    Rob Edmund                        Tampa  FL             292   44      175        45:52.5     45:52.5     14:48/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Elena Roe                         Tampa  FL             281   44       21        27:12.3     30:26.0      8:46/M
       2    Jennifer Priddy                   Palm Harbor  FL       200   42       23        27:37.9     30:41.6      8:55/M
       3    Bernadette Melendez               Tarpon Springs  FL    398   41       61        31:31.8     34:45.3     10:10/M
       4    Kathy Hrach                       Odessa  FL            248   42       67        32:08.0     40:13.6     10:22/M
       5    Mary Frawley                      Loudonville  NY       358   44      108        36:11.4     39:18.7     11:40/M
       6    Joy D'Andrea                      Tampa  FL             457   40      110        36:16.0     39:34.1     11:42/M
       7    Christine Swizdor                 Tampa  FL               8   42      114        36:50.8     40:07.0     11:53/M
       8    Jennifer Leeds                    Dunnellon  FL         407   44      129        38:38.0     41:54.0     12:28/M
       9    Amanda Sligh                      Tampa  FL             231   41      133        38:48.9     38:58.3     12:31/M
      10    Beth Woytowich                    Lithia  FL            323   42      142        40:25.2     43:44.9     13:02/M
      11    Azurede Ross                      Dunedin  FL           405   42      143        40:25.4     43:44.9     13:02/M
      12    Nancy Currier                     Lithia  FL            338   42      144        40:33.4     43:52.6     13:05/M
      13    Rossana Acosta                    Land O Lakes  FL      209   44      156        42:36.3     42:43.8     13:45/M
      14    Lindsey Lawrence                  Deptford  NJ          414   40      167        43:59.4     51:05.5     14:11/M
      15    Lisa Crow                         LUTZ  FL              253   44      188        49:46.8     57:52.5     16:03/M
      16    Melissa Tirado                    Lutz  FL              232   44      196        51:27.5     51:35.8     16:36/M
      17    Michele Boylan                    TRINITY  FL           352   43      202        51:52.5     55:18.0     16:44/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Erik King                         Palm Harbor  FL       445   48       32        28:32.2     41:38.5      9:12/M
       2    Earl Alligood                     North Ridgeville  O   245   48       34        28:50.8     28:54.0      9:18/M
       3    Bart Haynes                       VALRICO  FL           438   49       45        30:12.4     33:36.3      9:45/M
       4    Andrew Skinner                    Spring Hill  FL       325   47       50        30:30.9     33:39.9      9:50/M
       5    Brian Burnham                     Saint Petersburg  F   417   45       70        32:34.8     35:46.5     10:30/M
       6    David Ellis                       Saint Petersburg  F   412   45       71        32:35.4     35:47.3     10:31/M
       7    Nathan Mazalewski                 NEW PRT RCHY  FL      320   48       93        34:20.0     37:33.0     11:05/M
       8    Norm Zizoff                       Palm Harbor  FL       303   47      126        38:12.6     41:34.8     12:19/M
       9    David Davila                      Land O' Lakes  FL     208   48      154        42:09.7     42:16.9     13:36/M
      10    Chad Zeitz                        NEW PRT RCHY  FL      330   47      178        46:52.4     57:22.9     15:07/M
      11    Frank Sebestyen                   Kissimmee  FL         450   48      184        48:39.2     54:45.7     15:42/M
      12    Adam Wish                         TARPON SPGS  FL       389   45      194        51:13.3     54:19.0     16:31/M
      13    Kevin Hancock                     Lithia  FL            372   46      217        59:46.4   1:20:18.3     19:17/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Noelle Dutill                     Pinellas Park  FL     381   49       27        27:55.1     31:10.1      9:00/M
       2    Lisa King                         Palm Harbor  FL       443   47       42        29:55.1     43:01.4      9:39/M
       3    Sherri Hess                       Pinellas Park  FL     382   45       55        31:00.1     34:26.6     10:00/M
       4    Cheri Staunton                    TARPON SPGS  FL       421   45       58        31:09.7     34:17.5     10:03/M
       5    Debra Fisher                      Saint Petersburg  F   385   48       68        32:09.0     38:17.7     10:22/M
       6    Ellen Mizio                       Tampa  FL             282   49       88        33:54.5     37:09.2     10:56/M
       7    Becky Recchia                     Clearwater  FL        263   48       89        33:58.3     34:00.6     10:57/M
       8    Catrina Haynes                    Valrico  FL           437   47       91        34:01.3     37:24.8     10:58/M
       9    Melissa Mazalewski                New Port Richey  FL   319   46       92        34:11.4     37:23.6     11:02/M
      10    Lori Moser                        ST PETERSBURG  FL     384   45       95        34:42.2     40:55.6     11:12/M
      11    Carmen Killian Markee             Riverview  FL         397   46      119        37:44.9     40:48.7     12:10/M
      12    Debra Anderson                    Lakewood Ranch  FL    363   45      121        37:57.2     41:04.5     12:15/M
      13    Gennifer Smith                    orange park  FL         6   49      130        38:42.3     38:42.3     12:29/M
      14    Nicky Pelletier                   Winter Garden  FL     374   45      135        39:17.2     45:22.7     12:40/M
      15    Lara Teile                        centennial  CO        364   47      153        41:54.7     48:02.5     13:31/M
      16    Holly Thompson                    Inglis  FL            408   48      158        42:52.8     46:08.5     13:50/M
      17    Danya Bourne                      Tampa  FL             235   47      172        45:00.3     55:58.0     14:31/M
      18    Kelly Webb                        Plant City  FL        341   49      174        45:33.0     48:54.0     14:42/M
      19    Lisa Marino                       Tampa  FL             288   45      180        47:08.3     54:19.8     15:12/M
      20    Christy Miller                    BRANDON  FL           419   45      181        47:56.2     51:19.0     15:28/M
      21    Diana Reyes                       Deltona  FL           300   47      191        50:36.1     53:56.4     16:19/M
      22    Julianne Sebestyen                Kissimmee  FL         449   45      200        51:46.7     57:52.8     16:42/M
      23    Brenda Tinsley Robinson           Seffner  FL           222   48      207        54:34.9     54:39.8     17:36/M
      24    Dianne Martin                     Tampa  FL             439   46      215        58:08.9   1:04:17.2     18:45/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Tony Melendez                     TARPON SPGS  FL       399   54       40        29:41.9     32:56.0      9:35/M
       2    Bill Goede                        Odessa  FL            415   51       63        31:35.9     45:20.7     10:11/M
       3    Jim Recchia                       CLEARWATER  FL        264   51       69        32:23.8     32:30.5     10:27/M
       4    Joe Riddle                        PALM HARBOR  FL       342   52      106        36:00.8     42:09.8     11:37/M
       5    Chris Smith                       ORANGE PARK  FL         7   51      131        38:42.5     38:42.5     12:29/M
       6    Sean Kelly                        Safety Harbor  FL     223   52      151        41:29.5     41:33.8     13:23/M
       7    LUIS Nunez                        Safety harbor  FL     299   51      190        50:35.9     53:56.4     16:19/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Kim Saylor                        St. Petersburg  FL    379   52       38        29:14.5     32:40.5      9:26/M
       2    Lori Goede                        Odessa  FL            416   50       47        30:19.9     44:03.2      9:47/M
       3    LuAnn Brehm                       Clearwater  FL        333   52       85        33:11.7     36:17.4     10:42/M
       4    Michelle DeJiacomo                Bradenton  FL         357   51      103        35:38.5     42:43.7     11:30/M
       5    Lynda Tenbusch                    Donalds  SC           418   53      140        40:15.8     43:31.2     12:59/M
       6    Dianne Persall                    Clearwater  FL        204   53      146        40:45.4     40:48.3     13:09/M
       7    sue funk                          largo  FL             377   54      155        42:36.3     45:54.8     13:45/M
       8    Rebecca Hendricks                 Clearwater  FL        234   50      171        44:55.4     45:05.4     14:29/M
       9    Marie Lieving                     Venice  FL            348   51      186        49:36.3   1:06:52.3     16:00/M
      10    Eneida Rivera Lugo                Deltona  FL           311   50      187        49:44.4     53:05.8     16:03/M
      11    Ceri Llewellyn                    Gulfport  FL          298   51      192        51:09.2     57:19.4     16:30/M
      12    Sandy Wibbe                       Largo  FL             289   50      205        54:33.8   1:00:44.0     17:36/M
      13    Tracy Murdoch                     Largo  FL             293   51      206        54:33.8   1:00:43.8     17:36/M
      14    Nancy Hancock                     Lithia  FL            371   50      216        59:44.7   1:20:15.6     19:16/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Scott Twigg                       Hudson  FL            324   56       22        27:21.5     27:31.0      8:49/M
       2    Brian Saylor                      St. Petersburg  FL    380   57       33        28:48.5     32:15.8      9:17/M
       3    David Ogden                       Valrico  FL           206   56       36        29:06.1     29:07.6      9:23/M
       4    Greg Best                         west palm beach  FL   411   57       62        31:34.1     34:42.6     10:11/M
       5    Dale Schweinsberg                 New Port Richey  FL   328   58       80        33:04.6     36:51.9     10:40/M
       6    Stuart Long                       Lakeland  FL          267   58      164        43:36.8     43:44.0     14:04/M
       7    James Bellnier                    Hernando Beach  FL    221   58      195        51:13.8     51:29.7     16:31/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Sandra Comeau                     Ottawa  ON            336   55       19        26:49.1     29:52.3      8:39/M
       2    Tracy Gleghorn                    Oldsmar  FL           220   59       53        30:48.7     30:50.2      9:56/M
       3    Carolyn Mourey                    St.Petersburg  FL     346   55      100        35:21.6     38:25.2     11:24/M
       4    Diane Knapp                       HAZEL PARK  MI        291   58      127        38:15.0     41:24.5     12:20/M
       5    Dianne Malatesta                  Land o lakes  FL      218   55      134        38:51.6     39:00.8     12:32/M
       6    Karen Coscia                      Dade City  FL         444   56      141        40:16.8     43:29.0     12:59/M
       7    Meera Sundararajan                TAMPA  FL             240   55      198        51:28.9     51:36.4     16:36/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jamie Knapp                       Hazel Park  MI        290   62       29        28:14.8     31:24.3      9:06/M
       2    MIke Comeau                       Ottawa  ON            335   61       60        31:14.8     34:19.3     10:05/M
       3    Steve Persall                     Clearwater  FL        205   61      145        40:43.5     40:47.0     13:08/M
       4    Guy Viggers                       Whitby  ON            410   62      183        48:39.0     54:49.9     15:42/M
       5    Michael Barnett                   Land O Lakes  FL      229   64      197        51:28.6     51:34.3     16:36/M
       6    Charles Bourne                    Tampa  FL             236   60      209        56:54.7   1:07:53.6     18:21/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Sharon Robbins                    Spring Hill  FL       207   61       35        29:00.1     29:01.0      9:21/M
       2    Margie Prichard                   New Port Richey  FL   283   63       77        33:00.7     36:05.8     10:39/M
       3    kathryn cassidy                   COSTA MESA  CA        401   63      128        38:29.0     44:34.5     12:25/M
       4    Suzanne Viggers                   Whitby  ON            409   61      159        42:54.0     49:03.7     13:50/M
       5    Cynthia Beeler                    New Port Richey  FL   284   61      176        46:29.5     49:56.0     15:00/M
       6    Janet Bouffard                    SOUTH BERWICK  ME     307   62      179        47:03.2     53:09.0     15:11/M
       7    Christine Davison                 Saint Petersburg  F   233   62      210        56:56.5   1:01:00.7     18:22/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Brian Harrington                  St Petersburg  FL     396   68       99        35:04.2     38:15.9     11:19/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Joyce Fisher                      Appleton  WI          251   68       41        29:50.8     29:55.6      9:37/M
       2    Monique Wyatt                     ENGLEWOOD  CO         366   66      152        41:40.9     47:47.8     13:26/M
       3    Sharon Hartwig                    Cape Coral  FL         24   66      168        44:07.7     44:14.2     14:14/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Stephen Lauko                     Wesley Chapel  FL     326   70       64        31:41.9     34:47.1     10:13/M
       2    ALBERT HERNANDEZ                  TAMPA  FL             238   70       87        33:48.4     33:54.2     10:54/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Carolyn Rowe                      TARPON SPGS  FL       349   71      177        46:32.3     49:59.0     15:01/M