The Tampa Bay Whiskey Run

5K

Overall Finish List

October 14, 2017


Results By Endurance Sports Timing
                                                                                                  Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Jim Oswald                        Columbus  OH          320    32   M               19:57.5     19:59.9      6:26/M
      2    keaka jackson                                           473    37   M               20:55.2     20:58.1      6:45/M
      3    Jody Besaw                                              468    20   M               21:27.9     21:30.1      6:55/M
      4    brandon ditro                                           475    19   M               23:09.5     23:11.4      7:28/M
      5    Joe Priddy                        Palm Harbor  FL       362    38   M               23:29.0     23:36.2      7:35/M
      6    Brandon Harrell                   Clearwater  FL        317    31   M               23:55.2     24:12.4      7:43/M
      7    Jennifer Graybill                 St Petersburg  FL     335    36   F               24:24.0     24:28.4      7:52/M
      8    George Champigny                  Orlando  FL           326    33   M               25:03.7     25:07.4      8:05/M
      9    David McQuade                     tampa  FL             208    41   M               25:26.8     25:37.7      8:12/M
     10    Matt Eide                         Oldsmar  FL           340    37   M               25:29.0     25:46.2      8:13/M
     11    mike cardwell                                           478    42   M               25:34.8     25:38.6      8:15/M
     12    Sarah Donovan                     Oldsmar  FL           425    55   F               26:12.5     26:20.4      8:27/M
     13    Shane Holt                        LAKE WALES  FL        290    23   M               26:55.2     26:55.2      8:41/M
     14    Ellie Heiss-Moses                 Tampa  FL             295    25   F               27:35.5     30:12.2      8:54/M
     15    Joe Romeo                         Tampa  FL             399    49   M               27:42.6     27:47.3      8:56/M
     16    Ben Gasparini                     Tampa  FL             302    27   M               28:22.4     28:36.3      9:09/M
     17    Jason Maintzer                    Clearwater  FL        384    46   M               28:40.8     28:44.4      9:15/M
     18    Jennifer Priddy                   Palm Harbor  FL       363    42   F               28:55.8     29:08.6      9:20/M
     19    Caitlin Mullan                    Riverview  FL         298    26   F               29:15.2     31:54.1      9:26/M
     20    Maria Gamboa                      Palm Harbor  FL       367    44   F               29:16.8     29:21.9      9:26/M
     21    Amy Monini                        Riverview  FL         360    42   F               29:19.6     29:26.4      9:27/M
     22    Megan Rog                         valrico  FL           388    47   F               29:30.4     29:48.4      9:31/M
     23    Mari Reimers                      RANDOLPH  NJ          432    58   F               29:39.4     29:52.9      9:34/M
     24    kawae Mikio                                             491    68   M               29:53.5     29:56.7      9:38/M
     25    Sophie Daly                       Tampa  FL             469    24   F               30:13.8     30:26.0      9:45/M
     26    Kelly Ferguson                    Atlanta  GA           305    29   F               30:18.9     30:31.1      9:46/M
     27    Mark LeNoir                       TAMPA  FL             330    34   M               30:22.2     32:58.9      9:48/M
     28    deb cardwell                                            477    43   F               30:25.5     32:58.7      9:49/M
     29    Kathryn Gasparini                 Oldsmar  FL           420    54   F               30:34.0     30:47.8      9:52/M
     30    frank maguire                     lady lake  FL         450    76   M               31:16.6     33:55.7     10:05/M
     31    Paul Praznik                      RIVERVIEW  FL         355    41   M               31:40.7     31:47.8     10:13/M
     32    MICHELLE MEMMER                   Tarpon Springs  FL    365    43   F               31:45.4     31:51.3     10:15/M
     33    Nicole Mancinelli                 Tampa  FL             338    37   F               31:59.6     34:51.4     10:19/M
     34    Briana Birmingham                 Saint Petersburg  F   296    26   F               31:59.6     34:51.1     10:19/M
     35    Doris DeYounks                    WPB  FL               386    47   F               32:11.0     32:15.7     10:23/M
     36    Brittany Mitchell                 ST PETERSBURG  FL     293    24   F               32:16.8     35:08.2     10:25/M
     37    Yvette Eudy                       Gibsonton  FL         407    51   F               32:27.0     35:01.7     10:28/M
     38    Tracy Gleghorn                    Oldsmar  FL           436    59   F               32:33.2     32:41.4     10:30/M
     39    Melissa Dortch                    Brooksville  FL       334    36   F               32:34.6     35:08.8     10:30/M
     40    Arelys McQuade                    TAMPA  FL             205    41   F               32:49.8     32:59.5     10:35/M
     41    Shane Alexander                   Clearwater  FL        350    40   M               32:58.8     35:32.6     10:38/M
     42    Stephany Spicola                  TAMPA  FL             325    33   F               33:01.7     35:43.9     10:39/M
     43    Courtney Ferguson                 Tampa  FL             294    25   F               33:04.6     33:17.1     10:40/M
     44    Jason Gould                       Tampa  FL             341    37   M               33:08.5     35:53.4     10:41/M
     45    Megan Mattson                     Dade City  FL         314    31   F               33:14.1     35:57.1     10:43/M
     46    Mike Newton                       Safety Harbor  FL     429    56   M               33:15.9     35:43.4     10:44/M
     47    Casey Fischer                     Gulfport  FL          383    46   M               33:38.5     36:11.2     10:51/M
     48    Travis Stevick                    Lutz  FL              345    38   M               33:44.5     36:35.4     10:53/M
     49    Cassandra Kline                   TAMPA  FL             156    29   F               33:47.7     33:55.4     10:54/M
     50    Gregory Graff                     SAFETY HARBOR  FL     418    53   M               33:54.9     34:04.7     10:56/M
     51    Cindy Ferguson                    RANDOLPH  NJ          426    56   F               33:58.0     34:11.2     10:57/M
     52    Charles Moses                     LAND O LAKES  FL      379    45   M               34:10.3     37:12.0     11:01/M
     53    Linai Booker                      Land O Lakes  FL      348    40   F               34:11.0     37:12.2     11:02/M
     54    Josiah Modes                      Dunedin  FL           351    40   M               34:20.0     34:35.2     11:05/M
     55    Agnes Ayala                       Clearwater  FL        419    54   F               34:22.7     36:53.4     11:05/M
     56    Elise Aubourg                                           474    35   F               34:23.4     34:29.9     11:05/M
     57    Deborah (Redd) Slyker             Palm Harbor  FL       445    66   F               34:34.8     37:06.2     11:09/M
     58    elizabeth english                                       498    24   F               34:35.3     37:13.4     11:09/M
     59    Nicole Taylor Mickie              Brandon  FL           372    44   F               34:53.7     37:34.9     11:15/M
     60    frank micciche                    The Villages  FL      443    62   M               34:57.4     37:38.6     11:16/M
     61    bruce felson                      lady lake  FL         449    73   M               34:58.2     37:38.9     11:17/M
     62    Mallory Mattson                   Tampa  FL             297    26   F               35:23.0     38:05.7     11:25/M
     63    jennifer dita                                           479    46   F               35:29.0     38:02.2     11:27/M
     64    Danny Rehbein                     Oldsmar  FL           321    32   M               35:40.1     36:02.4     11:30/M
     65    Erin Burke                        TAMPA  FL             174    33   F               35:50.4     38:38.2     11:34/M
     66    Shannon Pillot                    LUTZ  FL              310    30   F               35:51.2     35:56.9     11:34/M
     67    Damaris Salmeron                  Lakeland  FL          311    30   F               35:53.3     38:23.2     11:35/M
     68    Leo Nunez                         Lutz  FL              327    33   M               35:55.8     36:01.9     11:35/M
     69    Renee Starling                    St.Pete  FL           404    50   F               36:04.7     39:00.7     11:38/M
     70    Alex Montayre                     Tampa  FL             342    37   M               36:05.3     36:14.3     11:38/M
     71    Jill Setaro                       Annandale  NJ         403    50   F               36:05.5     38:35.2     11:38/M
     72    ALBERT HERNANDEZ                  TAMPA  FL             448    69   M               36:08.2     36:20.4     11:39/M
     73    Ketsy Ruiz                        TAMPA  FL             315    31   F               36:25.7     36:32.2     11:45/M
     74    Phil Beahn                        Riverview  FL         405    50   M               36:36.0     39:22.9     11:48/M
     75    Megan Chromy                      Omaha  NE             322    33   F               36:37.6     39:08.0     11:49/M
     76    Carolyn Mourey                    St.Petersburg  FL     422    54   F               36:47.3     39:47.2     11:52/M
     77    Corey Allen                       Gibsonton  FL         378    45   M               36:51.2     39:36.9     11:53/M
     78    ERIC CARNAHAN                     ALACHUA  FL           416    53   M               36:56.0     39:42.4     11:55/M
     79    Shannon Wood                      lakeland  FL          395    48   F               37:16.0     39:44.9     12:01/M
     80    Ann Marie Sadlowski Koch          St. Clair Shores  M   433    58   F               37:18.6     40:06.9     12:02/M
     81    Alice Grimm                       LUTZ  FL              369    44   F               37:20.7     39:49.4     12:03/M
     82    David DeVore                      St Louis  MO          410    51   M               37:20.9     39:49.6     12:03/M
     83    Jennifer Norris                   PALM HARBOR  FL       361    42   F               37:23.9     40:07.2     12:04/M
     84    Laura Graff                       SAFETY HARBOR  FL     408    51   F               37:34.7     37:44.7     12:07/M
     85    rob ditro                                               476    50   M               37:45.7     40:10.9     12:11/M
     86    Roy Pittman                       Davenport  FL         424    54   M               37:58.5     40:30.4     12:15/M
     87    Adam Shor                         ODESSA  FL            380    45   M               38:15.2     41:03.9     12:20/M
     88    Brittany Rose                     St. Petersburg  FL    329    34   F               38:33.5     41:08.9     12:26/M
     89    Shelley Ward                      Tampa  FL             428    56   F               38:58.7     41:52.2     12:34/M
     90    Amy Jones                         Clearwater  FL        309    30   F               39:09.9     41:43.7     12:38/M
     91    Evelyn Martinez                   RIVERVIEW  FL         323    33   F               39:38.9     42:30.9     12:47/M
     92    Tina Karagiannis                  Tampa  FL             371    44   F               40:02.0     42:31.7     12:55/M
     93    Cassie Greenhow                   TAMPA  FL             411    52   F               40:23.8     43:02.3     13:02/M
     94    Trina Archer                      Valrico  FL           356    42   F               40:43.1     43:26.9     13:08/M
     95    Bo Archer                         Valrico  FL           413    52   M               40:44.5     43:28.2     13:08/M
     96    Sallie Hayes                      Clearwater  FL        370    44   F               40:46.4     43:28.4     13:09/M
     97    Amber Allum                       Treasure Island  FL   313    31   F               40:50.8     41:02.2     13:10/M
     98    Bethany Affonso                   LARGO  FL             318    32   F               40:55.7     41:07.9     13:12/M
     99    Edward Dickerson                  Avon Park  FL         441    60   M               41:01.2     43:46.7     13:14/M
    100    andrea glasgow                    LAKELAND  FL          368    44   F               41:06.3     43:44.4     13:15/M

                                                                                                  Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Time        Pace  
    101    Graelyn Masonjones                Valrico  FL           288    21   F               41:16.2     43:52.7     13:19/M
    102    tiffany thorpe                    altamone springs  F   332    35   F               41:16.4     43:45.5     13:19/M
    103    CATHERINE WALDBESSER              PINELLAS PARK  FL     377    45   F               41:24.8     44:14.6     13:21/M
    104    Julie Moody                       Loxahatchee  FL       427    56   F               41:44.2     44:22.3     13:28/M
    105    Darlene Pittman                   Davenport  FL         393    48   F               41:45.6     44:17.4     13:28/M
    106    Ellen Holtzman                    Palm Harbor  FL       409    51   F               42:37.5     45:22.2     13:45/M
    107    Jennifer Brumer                   Orlando  FL           346    39   F               43:06.4     45:54.6     13:54/M
    108    Rita Hopkins                      St. Petersburg  FL    439    60   F               43:08.4     45:48.8     13:55/M
    109    Diane Haberman                    OLDSMAR  FL           412    52   F               43:38.6     46:32.7     14:05/M
    110    Donna Phan                        Clearwater  FL        423    54   F               43:54.7     46:44.7     14:10/M
    111    Jennifer Sylvian                  RIVERVIEW  FL         319    32   F               43:56.0     43:56.0     14:10/M
    112    Cynthia Pesce                     Valrico  FL           339    37   F               44:17.5     46:43.9     14:17/M
    113    Brittany White                    Tampa  FL             299    26   F               44:18.3     46:44.5     14:17/M
    114    Deeonna Staples                   Land O Lakes  FL      382    46   F               44:53.4     47:48.1     14:29/M
    115    Skye Castellucci                  New Port Richey  FL   352    41   F               44:54.5     47:52.2     14:29/M
    116    Heather Wagler                    Montgomery  IN        354    41   F               44:59.5     47:48.9     14:31/M
    117    Samantha Mellen                   Tampa  FL             344    38   F               45:05.3     47:58.0     14:33/M
    118    Ania Filepas                      Clearwater  FL        331    35   F               46:37.1     46:47.9     15:02/M
    119    Chad Zeitz                        NEW PRT RCHY  FL      390    47   M               47:08.8     47:23.0     15:12/M
    120    Rubi Ison                         Tapon Springs  FL     397    49   F               47:41.1     50:25.0     15:23/M
    121    Nicole Sacca                      Inverness  FL         324    33   F               47:48.8     47:59.7     15:25/M
    122    Natalie Cummings                  Jacksonville  FL      414    53   F               47:50.7     50:19.1     15:26/M
    123    Stuart Long                       Lakeland  FL          435    58   M               47:58.0     50:42.4     15:28/M
    124    TAMHARA HERNANDEZ                 Riverview  FL         337    37   F               48:23.5     50:59.1     15:36/M
    125    Heather Beese                     Ocala  FL             347    40   F               48:40.8     51:17.7     15:42/M
    126    Jacqui Wheeler                    Seminole  FL          349    40   F               48:53.3     51:43.7     15:46/M
    127    Carl Morehouse                    Avon Park  FL         442    61   M               49:14.5     52:00.9     15:53/M
    128    greg nelson                                             493    60   M               50:39.9     53:20.0     16:20/M
    129    Karen Nelson                      Clermont  FL          437    59   F               50:40.5     53:20.2     16:21/M
    130    Carol Jones                       Tampa  FL             431    57   F               52:25.5     52:29.2     16:55/M
    131    Jennifer Christmas                SPRING HILL  FL       392    48   F               52:51.3     55:40.0     17:03/M
    132    Candy Morehouse                   Avon Park  FL         440    60   F               56:59.2     59:46.4     18:23/M
    133    Melissa Tirado                    Lutz  FL              373    44   F               59:48.5   1:02:45.7     19:17/M
    134    Briana Andersen                   Tampa  FL             328    34   F               59:50.7   1:02:45.7     19:18/M
    135    Gloria Dowling                    Montverde  FL         260    52   F             1:00:47.6   1:03:15.7     19:36/M
    136    Sheri Law                         Riverview  FL         421    54   F             1:01:35.6   1:04:31.7     19:52/M
    137    Heather Helms Kugler              Pinellas park  FL     343    38   F             1:17:09.7   1:17:09.7     24:53/M