Tara's Jingle Jog

Obstacles

Overall Finish List

December 07, 2013


Results By Endurance Sports Timing , Inc. Endurance Sports Timing

Female Finishers


                                                                                                 Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time  

      1    Kelly Walsh                       Estero  FL            130    29   F               22:25.0

      2    Christine Morgan                  Fort Myers  FL        121    40   F               22:31.7

      3    Nicole Gamblin                                          208     8   F               24:50.1

      4    Mallory Pollock                   Fort Myers  FL        132    15   F               25:44.3

      5    Melissa Barrett                   Fort Myers  FL        154    36   F               28:47.5

      6    Lindy LeBlanc                     Fort Myers  FL        139    11   F               32:02.6

      7    Becky Ghannam                                           212    34   F               34:23.8

      8    Kimberly Ryan                     Fort Myers  FL        138    49   F               37:35.1

      9    Kristin Szymczak                  Bonita Springs  FL    122    33   F               40:27.6

     10    Susanna Gates                     Fort Myers  FL        129     8   F               40:45.0

     11    Kimberly Pollock                                        191    39   F               42:38.1

     12    Grisel Gaspar                                           194    24   F               43:06.2

     13    Paige Pollock                     Fort Myers  FL        133    17   F               43:59.9

     14    Brenda Kreft                      Fort Myers  FL        124    45   F               44:00.4

     15    Linda Anders                      LaBelle  FL           120    43   F               44:07.7

     16    Sue LeBlanc                       Fort Myers  FL        141    50   F               47:03.6

     17    Rachel Sirlin                     Atlanta  GA           151    42   F               50:41.4

     18    Angela Reynolds                   Cape Coral  FL        123    34   F               52:10.5

     19    Rosie Ruano                                             211    37   F               55:12.6

     20    Kim Hochman                                             206    43   F             1:02:19.4

     21    Sierra Mulholland                 Estero  FL            147     9   F             1:03:00.9





Male Finishers


                                                                                                 Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time  

      1    James Gamblin                                           207    55   M               26:27.2

      2    Cassey Duncan                                           190    28   M               27:48.4

      3    Kyle Lampitt                      Fort Myers  FL        157    28   M               28:47.5

      4    Sean LeBlanc                      Fort Myers  FL        140     8   M               32:05.3

      5    Ed Ryan                           Fort Myers  FL        137    48   M               32:10.0

      6    Michael Mckeever                  Fort Myers  FL        144    10   M               36:15.5

      7    DAVID MONROIG                     Estero  FL            125    37   M               37:31.5

      8    Matthew Mckeever                  Fort Myers  FL        143    11   M               40:23.8

      9    Levi Gates                        Fort Myers  FL        128    11   M               40:32.5

     10    Cory Dickson                      Naples  FL            142    37   M               41:44.3

     11    Noah Mulholland                   Estero  FL            146    13   M               42:10.7

     12    John Pollock                      Fort Myers  FL        131    45   M               42:51.3

     13    Craig Chimpman                                          187    39   M               44:11.5

     14    Rory McDonough                                          193    31   M               44:11.6

     15    Tj Mansberger                     Estero  FL            155    15   M               44:53.4

     16    Daniel Wasserman                                        192    36   M               46:25.0

     17    Angel Ruano                                             209    39   M               48:30.8

     18    Jody Pugh                         Bonita Springs  FL    126    43   M               54:00.2

     19    Juliano Ruano                                           210    12   M               55:08.3