Tara's Jingle Jog

5k

Age Group Results

December 07, 2013


Results By Endurance Sports Timing , Inc. Endurance Sports Timing

Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

Male Overall Winners


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  

       1    Christian Slater                  Estero  FL             23   16        1        17:43.6

Top

Female Overall Winners


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  

       1    Megan Slater                                            216   16        3        21:10.5

Top

Male Masters Winners


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  

       1    Andrew Weyl                       Estero  FL             41   43        4        22:16.0

Top

Female Masters Winners


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  

       1    Fara Singer                       Naples  FL             78   43       15        26:16.2

Top

Male Grand Masters Winners


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  

       1    Jim Hinders                       Fort Myers  FL         60   65        9        24:57.2

Top

Female Grand Masters Winners


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  

       1    Tracey Tucker                     Estero  FL             69   54       26        28:17.8

Top

Male 14 and under


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  

       1    Caleb Owens                                             233   9        25        28:10.9

       2    Unknown Partic. 226                                     226            34        28:59.9

       3    Matt Slepian                      Fort Myers  FL         56   10       37        29:21.1

       4    Unknown Partic. 329                                     329            41        29:39.4

       5    Colin Mason                       Fort Myers  FL          1   13       42        29:54.2

       6    David Skelton                                           312            45        30:08.4

       7    Evan Purcell                                           1439            47        30:30.5

       8    Jeff Mathews                                            225            48        30:42.7

       9    Dean Gamblin                                            195   13       56        32:07.8

      10    Unknown Partic. 215                                     215            57        32:24.1

      11    Unknown Partic. 246                                     246            84        36:00.2

      12    Nathaniel Brinsky                 Fort Myers  FL         22   12       87        36:14.4

      13    Blake Chandler                    Estero  FL             61   11       89        37:00.5

      14    Bryson Harber                     Fort Myers  FL        149    9      107        41:03.1

      15    Logan Harber                      Fort Myers  FL        150    5      109        41:43.0

      16    Miles Brown                       Fort Myers  FL         90    5      115        43:42.4

      17    Danville Leadbetter               Estero  FL             43    7      125        47:05.6

      18    Tyler Slepian                     Fort Myers  FL         57    8      133        48:52.4

      19    Conner Stroh                      Fort Myers  FL         46    8      143        51:07.9

      20    Bryson Royal                      Fort Myers  FL         31   13      151        52:29.4

      21    Isaac Douge                       Estero  FL            109   13      153        54:13.7

      22    Unknown Partic. 221                                     221           164        55:32.0

      23    Grayson Leadbetter                Estero  FL             44    5      172      1:10:32.8

Top

Female 14 and under


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  

       1    Zora Wallace                                            249   9        38        29:21.9

       2    MADISON LELIEVRE                  Estero  FL             25   10       59        32:31.8

       3    Kaia Ownes                                              234   7        60        32:33.6

       4    Peyton Clark                      Fort Myers  FL         27   14       63        33:16.8

       5    Merrin Hayes                      Naples  FL             95   12       65        33:36.2

       6    Jennifer Crumbliss                                      238            71        33:59.5

       7    Aubine Sherman                                          222   11       72        34:22.2

       8    Amelia Byerly                     Naples  FL             76    8      102        39:20.6

       9    Elise Brown                       Fort Myers  FL         88    9      119        44:00.9

      10    Mairin Malley                                           241   9       120        44:13.2

      11    Solang Millik                                           242   11      142        50:57.6

      12    Debra Ganta                                            1915           152        53:59.5

      13    Juliana Cabai                     Fort Myers  FL        111    8      155        54:28.9

      14    Gabrielle Cabai                   Fort Myers  FL        110    8      156        54:29.8

Top

Male 15 to 19


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  

       1    Dylan Gamblin                                           196   17        2        18:29.8

Top

Female 15 to 19


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  

       1    Emma St John                                            164   16        5        24:38.1

       2    Carol Marie Galloway              Fort Myers  FL         65   17       54        32:04.3

Top

Male 20 to 24


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  

       1    Eric Segura                                            1431   24       11        25:39.8

Top

Female 20 to 24


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  

       1    Melanie Holick                    Estero  FL            113   23       46        30:16.2

       2    Emily Bumsted                     Fort Myers  FL          8   23       49        31:12.8

       3    Gabrielle Klippel                 Estero  FL             17   21       67        33:46.3

       4    Meghan Dwyer                      Fort Myers  FL        108   21       90        37:07.1

       5    Hayley Perkins                                          240   22       97        38:48.8

       6    Chelfea Mcneely                                        1435   22       98        38:49.0

Top

Male 25 to 29


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  

       1    n Neilluis                                             1438   27       13        26:14.8

       2    Alex Jeffrey                      Fort Myers  FL          4   27       20        26:28.6

       3    Zachary Turner                                          220   26       21        26:45.9

       4    Michael Kharkovski                                      199   28       50        31:18.4

       5    Jason Carter                      Fort Myers  FL         39   25      123        46:13.4

       6        f Chullerge                                        1433   29      139        50:31.3

Top

Female 25 to 29


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  

       1    Amber Lyzen                                             169   29        6        24:38.7

       2    Courtney Kraver                   Cape Coral  FL         28   25       18        26:24.3

       3    Kara Van Horn                     Fort Myers  FL         58   25       23        27:26.7

       4    Samantha Castro                                        1913   28       51        31:29.0

       5    Heather Brown                     Lehigh Acres  FL       82   27       58        32:26.2

       6    Holly Aberle                      Estero  FL             47   25       64        33:18.2

       7    Lauren Harris                     Fort Myers  FL         92   27       78        35:08.7

       8    Amy Gregory                       Fort Myers  FL         54   27       82        35:58.5

       9    Rachel Page                       Fort Myers  FL         70   26       96        38:11.0

      10    Stephanie Barrett                 Fort Myers  FL         87   29      105        40:44.5

      11    Kristen Beattie                                         171   26      144        52:00.4

      12    Brittney Russo                                          168   26      145        52:01.9

      13    Jamie Duthoy                                            180   26      163        55:31.7

      14    Stephanie Kratt                   Cape Coral  FL         79   28      170        56:21.8

Top

Male 30 to 34


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  

       1    Zack Eaton                                              346   30       12        25:39.9

       2    Chad Kersting                     Lake Mary  FL         115   34       14        26:16.0

       3    Ryan Skulina                      Fort Myers  FL          5   33       16        26:20.0

       4    Ryan Carter                       Fort Myers  FL         53   30       83        35:59.4

       5    Landon Mullinax                   Estero  FL             36   31      117        43:49.8

       6    Justin Barrett                    Fort Myers  FL         84   30      128        47:30.3

       7    Brian Calvert                                           184   32      154        54:24.5

Top

Female 30 to 34


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  

       1    Leigh Williamson                  Estero  FL            243   32       22        27:14.0

       2    Kasey Hill                        Ft. Myers  FL          74   34       27        28:21.3

       3    Brandi Wagoner                                          170   34       28        28:23.2

       4    Kersten Berard                                          245   32       33        28:51.7

       5    Jessica Schultz                   Naples  FL             33   33       62        33:13.5

       6    Lisa Barbard                                            219   32       69        33:56.1

       7    Jenna Wicks                       Estero  FL             80   32       76        34:52.8

       8    Andrea Fiebe                      Estero  FL              7   32      111        42:25.2

       9    Nicole Leadbetter                 Estero  FL             45   34      127        47:09.4

      10    Melissa Haberkorn                 Fort Myers  FL         42   32      129        48:15.3

      11    Dunnett Durando                                         186   30      132        48:43.1

      12    Breme Jessup                                            334   30      140        50:36.2

      13    Jennifer Calvert                                        183   32      157        54:29.8

      14    Angie Bachlor                                           182   33      158        54:29.9

      15    Lisa Marie Cobeaga                                      181   32      166        55:32.3

Top

Male 35 to 39


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  

       1    Trey Luken                        Estero  FL             35   37       10        24:59.2

       2    Adam Starns                                            1442   36       52        31:29.2

       3    MATT LELIEVRE                     Estero  FL             26   36       61        32:39.4

       4    Justin Hill                       Fort Myers  FL         73   37       74        34:30.7

       5    Trent Brown                       Fort Myers  FL         91   37      116        43:42.9

       6    Jeff Perry                                             1437   38      134        48:58.5

Top

Female 35 to 39


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  

       1    Jamie Chandler                    Estero  FL             62   37        8        24:51.0

       2    Jennifer Toth                                           185   35       24        28:01.1

       3    Kim Mullan                        Estero  FL            114   36       35        29:04.7

       4    Cathy Burt                        Cape Coral  FL         49   39       75        34:47.0

       5    Lindsay Brown                     Fort Myers  FL         89   37       77        35:00.5

       6    Jodi Owens                                              235   38       86        36:07.3

       7    Abby Datilo                                             239   35       88        36:39.4

       8    Eve Miller                        Bonita Springs  FL     10   39      112        42:28.0

       9    Angela Harber                     Fort Myers  FL        148   39      118        43:55.5

      10    Amy Omalley                       Estero  FL             75   37      121        44:13.3

      11    Shanai Hill                                             217   39      126        47:05.7

Top

Male 40 to 44


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  

       1    Mark Miller                       Bonita Springs  FL     11   44       30        28:30.6

       2    Dave Kessel                                             201   43       31        28:30.6

       3    Mike Prosser                                           1432   40       32        28:49.1

       4    Jeff Cargo                        Fort Myers  FL         52   44       55        32:07.6

       5    Justin Crumbles                                         237   43       92        37:39.5

Top

Female 40 to 44


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  

       1    Debbie Hanson                     Estero  FL            100   41       29        28:28.3

       2    Gretchen Petrie                   Fort Myers  FL         37   40       36        29:11.7

       3    Kimberly Beaugez                  Estero  FL             72   43       39        29:23.3

       4    Tara Major                        Estero  FL             30   40       53        31:50.3

       5    Karin Schmitt                                          1436   43      100        39:00.0

       6    Lynn Byerly                       Naples  FL             77   40      101        39:20.6

       7    Tess Brennan                      Fort Myers  FL         38   43      103        39:45.0

       8    Luanne Smith                      Bonita Springs  FL     96   41      110        42:24.8

       9    Nicole St John                                          165   43      113        42:34.7

      10    Kim Mertens                                             198   44      147        52:04.0

      11    Rern Johnson                                            250   40      148        52:04.3

      12    Karen Sparks                      Fort Myers  FL        112   41      160        54:31.6

Top

Male 45 to 49


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  

       1    T Fjguarrera                                            247   45       43        30:04.8

       2    Carios Rivera                                          1430   46      106        40:58.3

       3    Joe Robbins                       Estero  FL             21   48      159        54:30.7

Top

Female 45 to 49


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  

       1    Tricia Vander Mause               Fort Atkinson  WI     152   49       17        26:20.4

       2    Lisa Grant                        ESTERO  FL            103   49       66        33:43.9

       3    Carly Robbins                     Estero  FL             19   48       80        35:43.5

       4    Liz Kemmer                                              231   47       81        35:56.1

       5    Janice Harris                     Fort Myers  FL         66   46       85        36:01.6

       6    Angela Clark                      Fort Myers  FL         29   45       91        37:07.5

       7    Charice Bechtel-Spartz            Naples  FL            119   45       95        38:09.6

       8    Patricia Lietz                    Naples  FL            166   48      104        40:01.8

       9    Cathy Robbins                     Estero  FL             20   48      167        55:33.4

Top

Male 50 to 54


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  

       1    Greg Sullivan                     Bonita Springs  FL    105   51      138        49:41.2

Top

Female 50 to 54


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  

       1    Kimberly Munn                     Cape Coral  FL         16   50       79        35:40.2

       2    Lisa Gamblin                                            197   51       99        38:54.6

       3    Anne Hartley                      Naples  FL            107   53      108        41:09.7

       4    Valerie Simantel                  Minnetonka  MN         71   53      130        48:16.9

       5    Wendi Fowler                      Bonita Springs  FL    104   50      137        49:41.1

       6    Donna Carnes                      Estero  FL             48   54      141        50:50.2

       7    Holly Morris                      Fort Myers  FL          9   53      149        52:27.8

Top

Male 55 to 59


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  

       1    Jay Montgomery                    Estero  FL             68   57       44        30:06.9

       2    Kevin Potter                                            236   58       68        33:54.0

       3    Brian Whaley                                            203   57       93        37:56.2

       4    Scott Simantel                                          200   57      135        49:29.8

Top

Female 55 to 59


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  

       1    Janet Belligan                    Naples  FL            101   58       70        33:57.7

       2    Diane Whaley                                            204   56       94        37:56.3

       3    Carin Dwyer                       Fort Myers  FL         97   56      122        45:25.2

       4    Sharon Duncan                     Naples  FL             12   55      124        46:29.2

       5    Tammy Forkey                      Fort Myers  FL         67   55      150        52:28.7

       6    Robin Strotz                                            172   56      165        55:32.0

       7    Donna Pavese                      Fort Myers  FL         40   57      169        56:17.3

Top

Female 60 to 64


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  

       1    Marie Millik                                            244   63      146        52:03.2

       2    Cherri Lynn                       Fort Myers  FL         59   63      168        56:17.1

Top

Male 65 and over


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  

       1    Robert Brown                      Naples  FL            214   67       40        29:36.9

       2    James Belligan                    Naples  FL              6   68      136        49:29.8

Top

Female 65 and over


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  

       1    Suzan Eisenberg                   Estero  FL            167   69      114        42:40.1