SW FLORIDA CROSS COUNTRY INVITE

September 25, 2014


Results By Endurance Sports Timing Endurance Sports Timing LLC

Overall Finish List - Girls




 O'all   Adj

 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       



    1      1    377  Avery Scrabis         Fort Myers HS                           22:32.0  7:16/M        

    2      2    354  Natalie Eskin         Fort Myers HS                           23:46.5  7:40/M        

    3      3    355  Jamie Cross           Fort Myers HS                           24:07.2  7:47/M        

    4      4    381  Lauren Hearn          Fort Myers HS                           24:23.1  7:52/M        

    5      5    360  Nathalie Carazes      Fort Myers HS                           24:27.6  7:53/M        

    6      6    382  Fiona Kurland         Fort Myers HS                           24:28.2  7:54/M        

    7      7    368  Victoria Wall         Fort Myers HS                           25:03.1  8:05/M        

    8  (> 7)    357  Bianca Ferrara        Fort Myers HS                           25:08.3  8:06/M        

    9  (> 7)    375  kelly thomas          Fort Myers HS                           25:12.3  8:08/M        

   10  (> 7)    365  Emily Bennett         Fort Myers HS                           25:20.8  8:10/M        

   11      8    600  Emily Hugan           Naples HS                               25:21.0  8:11/M        

   12  (> 7)    373  Alison Wynne          Fort Myers HS                           26:00.6  8:23/M        

   13  (> 7)    362  Lindsey Cox           Fort Myers HS                           26:38.1  8:35/M        

   14  (> 7)    364  Emily Belcher         Fort Myers HS                           26:43.1  8:37/M        

   15      9     63  Emilee Cato           Canterbury School (Fort Myers)          26:43.5  8:37/M        

   16  (< 5)    291  Ashlyn Goff           Everglades City School                  26:43.8  8:37/M        

   17  (> 7)    389  Amelia Green          Fort Myers HS                           26:44.3  8:37/M        

   18     10     59  Julia Richardson      Canterbury School (Fort Myers)          26:46.1  8:38/M        

   19  (> 7)    347  Kelsey Congress       Fort Myers HS                           26:46.5  8:38/M        

   20     11    587  Maria Marrugo         Naples HS                               26:59.2  8:42/M        

   21     12     68  Melissa Marchese      Canterbury School (Fort Myers)          27:11.0  8:46/M        

   22     13    602  Annisa Setiawan       Naples HS                               27:15.0  8:47/M        

   23  (> 7)    352  Isabelle Koflin       Fort Myers HS                           27:21.7  8:49/M        

   24  (> 7)    387  Lexi Fisher           Fort Myers HS                           27:31.8  8:53/M        

   25  (> 7)    384  Lindsay Vigness       Fort Myers HS                           28:07.4  9:04/M        

   26  (> 7)    388  Amanda Hickey         Fort Myers HS                           28:19.4  9:08/M        

   27  (> 7)    379  Georgia Congress      Fort Myers HS                           28:30.5  9:12/M        

   28     14    159  Lizzy Ralton          Community School of Naples              28:36.1  9:14/M        

   29     15    161  Hatti Trimm           Community School of Naples              28:40.7  9:15/M        

   30     16    154  Rachael Rich          Community School of Naples              28:43.6  9:16/M        

   31     17    605  Taylor Williams       Naples HS                               28:53.4  9:19/M        

   32  (< 5)    292  Ana Roldan            Everglades City School                  29:00.8  9:21/M        

   33     18    150  Kristina Puzak        Community School of Naples              29:10.0  9:25/M        

   34     19    464  Tatum Westley         Gulf Coast HS                           29:15.6  9:26/M        

   35  (> 7)    351  Lydia Mansour         Fort Myers HS                           29:19.2  9:27/M        

   36     20    592  Larissa Shakour       Naples HS                               29:25.7  9:29/M        

   37     21     57  Sydney Hall           Canterbury School (Fort Myers)          29:28.9  9:30/M        

   38     22    156  Caera Beightol        Community School of Naples              29:51.0  9:38/M        

   39     23    607  Blanca Cardonas       Naples HS                               29:54.8  9:39/M        

   40  (> 7)    348  Sophie Smiley         Fort Myers HS                           29:58.1  9:40/M        

   41  (< 5)    511  Eliana Gomez          Immokalee HS                            30:21.7  9:47/M        

   42     24     64  Blake Reynolds        Canterbury School (Fort Myers)          30:26.9  9:49/M        

   43     25    470  Aleah Sadaty          Gulf Coast HS                           30:47.6  9:56/M        

   44     26    471  Jolie Alberty         Gulf Coast HS                           30:49.2  9:56/M        

   45  (> 7)    383  Kelsey Parker         Fort Myers HS                           31:10.4 10:03/M        

   46     27    598  Hannah Cliff          Naples HS                               31:14.1 10:05/M        

   47  (> 7)    596  Cassity Beckwith      Naples HS                               31:32.1 10:10/M        

   48     28    463  Briana Maierle        Gulf Coast HS                           31:34.7 10:11/M        

   49  (< 5)    293  Sindy Cifuentes       Everglades City School                  31:47.0 10:15/M        

   50     29    465  Ida Hamberg           Gulf Coast HS                           32:02.1 10:20/M        

   51  (< 5)    294  Tawny Wood            Everglades City School                  32:07.0 10:22/M        

   52  (< 5)    281  Carly Dragich         Evangelical Christian School            32:09.8 10:22/M        

   53  (< 5)    127  Stephanie Cervantes   Clewiston HS                            32:13.1 10:24/M        

   54  (< 5)    122  Noemi Cruz            Clewiston HS                            32:19.9 10:25/M        

   55  (> 7)    597  Taylor Buechel        Naples HS                               32:25.4 10:27/M        

   56  (> 7)    371  Audry Paul            Fort Myers HS                           33:02.6 10:39/M        

   57  (< 5)    186  Leila Alteme          Cypress Lake HS                         33:16.7 10:44/M        

   58  (> 7)    601  Kaitlin Price         Naples HS                               33:33.1 10:49/M        

   59  (> 7)    595  Jane Gray             Naples HS                               33:42.3 10:52/M        

   60     30    469  Carissa Day           Gulf Coast HS                           34:16.0 11:03/M        

   61     31    454  Hannah Holzer         Gulf Coast HS                           34:38.4 11:10/M        

   62  (< 5)    192  Avery Wilson          Cypress Lake HS                         35:04.3 11:19/M        

   63  (> 7)    386  Alaina Ortiz          Fort Myers HS                           35:33.2 11:28/M        

   64  (> 7)    457  Emily Clark           Gulf Coast HS                           36:55.3 11:55/M        

   65  (> 7)    599  Rheanna Davis         Naples HS                               38:19.4 12:22/M        

   66  (> 7)    603  Olivia Smith          Naples HS                               39:08.5 12:37/M        

   67  (> 7)    588  Sarah Carroll         Naples HS                               39:32.7 12:45/M        

   68  (> 7)    461  Genna Franchetti      Gulf Coast HS                           41:25.3 13:22/M        

   69  (> 7)    589  Lizette LaBra         Naples HS                               42:29.5 13:42/M        

   70  (< 5)    132  Mariely Segura        Clewiston HS                            44:01.7 14:12/M        

   71  (< 5)    133  Priscila Cossio       Clewiston HS                            44:56.3 14:30/M        

   72  (> 7)    594  Jocelyn Corcuera      Naples HS                               45:30.5 14:41/M        

Team Summary Report - Girls




                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------

 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        



    1 Fort Myers HS                          15               1   2   3   4   5   6   7         

        Top  5 Times: 23:51.3

        Average Time: 23:51.3



    2 Naples HS                              69               8  11  13  17  20  23  27         

        Top  5 Times: 27:34.8

        Average Time: 27:34.8



    3 Canterbury School (Fort Myers)         76               9  10  12  21  24                 

        Top  5 Times: 28:07.3

        Average Time: 28:07.3



    4 Community School of Naples             85              14  15  16  18  22                 

        Top  5 Times: 29:00.3

        Average Time: 29:00.3



    5 Gulf Coast HS                         127              19  25  26  28  29  30  31         

        Top  5 Times: 30:53.9

        Average Time: 30:53.9



 Inc. Clewiston HS                         4 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 

        Average Time: 



 Inc. Cypress Lake HS                      2 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 

        Average Time: 



 Inc. Evangelical Christian School         1 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 

        Average Time: 



 Inc. Immokalee HS                         1 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 

        Average Time: 



 Inc. Everglades City School               4 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 

        Average Time: