SW FLORIDA CROSS COUNTRY INVITE

September 25, 2014


Results By Endurance Sports Timing Endurance Sports Timing LLC

Overall Finish List - Boys




 O'all   Adj

 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       



    1      1    325  Evan Seech            Fort Myers HS                           19:30.9  6:17/M        

    2      2    320  Luis Padilla          Fort Myers HS                           19:34.1  6:19/M        

    3      3    323  Drew Swett            Fort Myers HS                           19:41.0  6:21/M        

    4      4    561  Austin Peel           Naples HS                               19:44.8  6:22/M        

    5      5    306  Sam Alhaddad          Fort Myers HS                           20:09.7  6:30/M        

    6      6    570  Adrian Antoniak       Naples HS                               20:12.1  6:31/M        

    7      7    578  Brad Howard           Naples HS                               20:13.2  6:31/M        

    8      8     92  Alfredo Ortega        Charlotte HS                            20:14.7  6:32/M        

    9      9    574  William Marceau       Naples HS                               20:15.6  6:32/M        

   10     10     80  Alex Roberts          Charlotte HS                            20:18.5  6:33/M        

   11  (< 5)    435  John Govern           Gulf Coast HS                           20:19.1  6:33/M        

   12     11    576  Samuel Gardner        Naples HS                               20:19.8  6:33/M        

   13     12     95  Dylan Friedman-AndersoCharlotte HS                            20:26.8  6:35/M        

   14     13     89  Matthew Gjerde        Charlotte HS                            20:33.6  6:38/M        

   15     14    567  Trae Lowery           Naples HS                               20:35.1  6:38/M        

   16     15    557  Pablo Parada          Naples HS                               20:46.2  6:42/M        

   17  (> 7)    550  Maximillian Vega      Naples HS                               20:46.3  6:42/M        

   18  (> 7)    565  Oscar Rodriguez       Naples HS                               20:59.6  6:46/M        

   19  (> 7)    562  Riley Craig           Naples HS                               20:59.8  6:46/M        

   20  (> 7)    546  Ryan Walz             Naples HS                               21:04.0  6:48/M        

   21     16    311  Max Norleans          Fort Myers HS                           21:05.6  6:48/M        

   22     17     85  Colby Spencer         Charlotte HS                            21:05.7  6:48/M        

   23  (> 7)    572  Dylan Clark           Naples HS                               21:16.2  6:52/M        

   24     18    303  Andrew Ratz           Fort Myers HS                           21:33.3  6:57/M        

   25     19     86  Jonathan Sylvain      Charlotte HS                            21:41.5  7:00/M        

   26     20     83  William McKenzie      Charlotte HS                            21:45.1  7:01/M        

   27  (> 7)    560  Barry Walsh           Naples HS                               21:56.8  7:05/M        

   28  (> 7)     91  John Morreale         Charlotte HS                            22:01.3  7:06/M        

   29  (> 7)    569  Ricky Govin           Naples HS                               22:04.7  7:07/M        

   30     21    313  Nate Buckner          Fort Myers HS                           22:06.9  7:08/M        

   31  (> 7)    559  Benjamin Saba         Naples HS                               22:16.2  7:11/M        

   32     22    422  Juan Trujillo         Golden Gate HS                          22:22.1  7:13/M        

   33  (> 7)     87  Michael Olson         Charlotte HS                            22:25.6  7:14/M        

   34  (> 7)    322  Patrick White         Fort Myers HS                           22:32.5  7:16/M        

   35  (> 7)    580  Alec Sanders          Naples HS                               22:32.8  7:16/M        

   36  (> 7)     88  Zachary Desjardins    Charlotte HS                            22:48.5  7:21/M        

   37  (> 7)    564  Nicholas Laws         Naples HS                               22:54.4  7:23/M        

   38  (> 7)    321  Michael Santucci      Fort Myers HS                           23:14.3  7:30/M        

   39  (> 7)     78  Luis Rodriguez-Cortes Charlotte HS                            23:15.7  7:30/M        

   40     23    424  Jorge Flores          Golden Gate HS                          23:21.6  7:32/M        

   41  (> 7)    566  Patrick Underwood     Naples HS                               23:27.0  7:34/M        

   42     24    415  Mario Pineda          Golden Gate HS                          23:32.5  7:35/M        

   43  (< 5)    246  Devin Paul            Estero HS                               23:34.2  7:36/M        

   44  (> 7)    558  Makenson Prudhomme    Naples HS                               23:47.8  7:40/M        

   45  (< 5)    272  Anthony Dragich       Evangelical Christian School            23:52.6  7:42/M        

   46  (> 7)    343  Nick Scoufis          Fort Myers HS                           23:56.0  7:43/M        

   47     25    420  Arcangel Rangel-CorralGolden Gate HS                          23:58.2  7:44/M        

   48  (> 7)    317  Jonah Lee             Fort Myers HS                           24:02.8  7:45/M        

   49  (> 7)    334  Zac Cooper            Fort Myers HS                           24:14.7  7:49/M        

   50  (> 7)     70  Chevy Boegel          Charlotte HS                            24:18.5  7:50/M        

   51     26    286  Michael Doster        Everglades City School                  24:36.0  7:56/M        

   52  (> 7)     94  Hayden Roy            Charlotte HS                            24:40.7  7:57/M        

   53  (< 5)    399  Alan Echenique        Gateway Charter HS                      24:50.7  8:01/M        

   54     27    409  Ruben Arderi          Golden Gate HS                          24:52.3  8:01/M        

   55  (> 7)     90  Noah Lamborn          Charlotte HS                            24:55.1  8:02/M        

   56  (> 7)    319  Sam Owen              Fort Myers HS                           24:55.2  8:02/M        

   57  (< 5)    144  Davis Elder           Community School of Naples              24:58.2  8:03/M        

   58     28    289  Dalton Patt           Everglades City School                  25:00.1  8:04/M        

   59  (< 5)    143  Connor Elder          Community School of Naples              25:01.1  8:04/M        

   60  (> 7)    327  Griffin McKenzie      Fort Myers HS                           25:06.5  8:06/M        

   61  (< 5)    498  Reymundo Rodriguez    Immokalee HS                            25:11.5  8:07/M        

   62  (< 5)    271  Zane Samuels          Evangelical Christian School            25:19.8  8:10/M        

   63  (< 5)    499  Elias Giron-Perez     Immokalee HS                            25:21.7  8:11/M        

   64  (> 7)    324  Travis Simonson       Fort Myers HS                           25:22.2  8:11/M        

   65  (> 7)    310  Jackson Maute         Fort Myers HS                           25:26.2  8:12/M        

   66  (< 5)    277  Walker White          Evangelical Christian School            25:30.3  8:14/M        

   67  (> 7)    330  Trey Brauch           Fort Myers HS                           25:32.7  8:14/M        

   68     29    423  John Seiple           Golden Gate HS                          25:34.2  8:15/M        

   69  (< 5)    113  Eduardo Fox           Clewiston HS                            25:37.2  8:16/M        

   70  (< 5)     24  Michael Arias         Bishop Verot HS                         25:39.1  8:16/M        

   71  (> 7)     77  Derek Romano          Charlotte HS                            25:45.0  8:18/M        

   72  (> 7)    332  Joseph Carniege       Fort Myers HS                           26:01.0  8:24/M        

   73  (> 7)    338  Jaxson Jerger         Fort Myers HS                           26:07.6  8:25/M        

   74  (< 5)    398  Gilberto Araujo       Gateway Charter HS                      26:36.2  8:35/M        

   75  (> 7)    336  Parker Demond         Fort Myers HS                           26:41.7  8:36/M        

   76  (< 5)     30  Jack Healy            Bishop Verot HS                         26:45.5  8:38/M        

   77     30    416  John Schuler          Golden Gate HS                          26:50.4  8:39/M        

   78  (< 5)     29  Greysen Brown         Bishop Verot HS                         26:58.2  8:42/M        

   79  (> 7)    556  Rhett Huter           Naples HS                               27:02.0  8:43/M        

   80  (< 5)    145  Kyle Hilbert          Community School of Naples              27:17.1  8:48/M        

   81  (< 5)    446  Tristain Pate         Gulf Coast HS                           27:24.9  8:50/M        

   82  (> 7)     96  Chanler Gallup        Charlotte HS                            27:33.5  8:53/M        

   83  (< 5)     28  Blake Gee             Bishop Verot HS                         27:55.8  9:00/M        

   84  (> 7)    344  Sander Simon          Fort Myers HS                           28:02.4  9:03/M        

   85  (> 7)    331  Kylen Bregula         Fort Myers HS                           28:05.0  9:04/M        

   86  (< 5)    273  Kent Van Diver        Evangelical Christian School            28:10.2  9:05/M        

   87  (> 7)    339  Jalen Luna            Fort Myers HS                           28:19.4  9:08/M        

   88     31    290  Alan Burney           Everglades City School                  28:36.9  9:14/M        

   89  (< 5)    496  Hernan Garcia         Immokalee HS                            29:14.2  9:26/M        

   90  (< 5)    441  Matthew Bailey        Gulf Coast HS                           29:27.6  9:30/M        

   91  (> 7)    408  Jesus Martinez        Golden Gate HS                          29:34.7  9:32/M        

   92  (< 5)     54  Jason Puwalski        Canterbury School (Fort Myers)          29:56.2  9:39/M        

   93  (< 5)    115  Lazna Saad            Clewiston HS                            30:52.2  9:57/M        

   94  (< 5)    108  Levi Hoover           Clewiston HS                            30:53.2  9:58/M        

   95  (< 5)    449  Max Gordon            Gulf Coast HS                           32:01.0 10:20/M        

   96  (< 5)    395  Daniel Aravjo         Gateway Charter HS                      32:17.7 10:25/M        

   97     32    287  Dylan Doster          Everglades City School                  36:30.9 11:46/M        

   98     33    285  Brandon Bruscini      Everglades City School                  36:43.0 11:51/M        

Team Summary Report - Boys




                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------

 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        



    1 Fort Myers HS                          27               1   2   3   5  16  18  21         

        Top  5 Times: 20:00.3

        Average Time: 20:00.3



    2 Naples HS                              37               4   6   7   9  11  14  15         

        Top  5 Times: 20:09.1

        Average Time: 20:09.1



    3 Charlotte HS                           60               8  10  12  13  17  19  20         

        Top  5 Times: 20:31.9

        Average Time: 20:31.9



    4 Golden Gate HS                        121              22  23  24  25  27  29  30         

        Top  5 Times: 23:37.3

        Average Time: 23:37.3



    5 Everglades City School                150              26  28  31  32  33                 

        Top  5 Times: 30:17.4

        Average Time: 30:17.4



 Inc. Bishop Verot HS                      4 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 

        Average Time: 



 Inc. Clewiston HS                         3 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 

        Average Time: 



 Inc. Community School of Naples           3 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 

        Average Time: 



 Inc. Estero HS                            1 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 

        Average Time: 



 Inc. Evangelical Christian School         4 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 

        Average Time: 



 Inc. Gateway Charter HS                   3 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 

        Average Time: 



 Inc. Gulf Coast HS                        4 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 

        Average Time: 



 Inc. Immokalee HS                         3 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 

        Average Time: 



 Inc. Canterbury School (Fort Myers)       1 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 

        Average Time: