Sunshine State Races

Half Marathon

Age Group Results

January 04, 2014


Results By Endurance Sports Timing Endurance Sports Timing LLC

Handcylce Results

Overall Results



Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69

Top

Male Overall Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    John Reback                       Jupiter  FL           758   43        1      1:24:29.4   1:24:29.4      6:27/M
       2    Adam Schiff                       Palm Beach Gardens    798   33        2      1:24:32.0   1:24:32.0      6:27/M
       3    Cecilio Farinas                                         954   46        3      1:24:58.5   1:24:58.5      6:29/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Dr April Flynn                    Jupiter  FL           487   44        8      1:30:23.0   1:30:23.0      6:54/M
       2    Caroline Mantel                                         963   31        9      1:31:01.7   1:31:04.9      6:57/M
       3    Eileen Turenne                    Jupiter  FL           882   44       21      1:35:57.5   1:36:02.3      7:19/M
Top

Female No Age Provided

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Cathleen Siegel                   Lake Worth  FL        820    0      257      2:13:56.2   2:14:42.5     10:13/M
Top

Male 19 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Taylor Forsyth                    Boynton Beach  FL     489   16      135      1:57:46.8   1:58:09.3      8:59/M
Top

Female 19 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Melanie Calise                    lake worth  FL        383   19      171      2:00:59.4   2:01:06.8      9:14/M
       2    Cailidh Edington                  jupiter  FL           465   19      188      2:03:55.7   2:04:22.9      9:28/M
       3    Rachel Torrico                    Wellington  FL        878   18      272      2:15:51.3   2:16:04.1     10:22/M
       4    Allie Sundermeier                 Fort Myers  FL        850   18      357      2:28:20.9   2:29:09.1     11:19/M
       5    Mara Marcus                                             966   16      405      2:38:02.6   2:38:02.6     12:04/M
       6    Michelle Holsinger                West Palm beach  FL   558   19      445      2:46:27.7   2:47:11.8     12:42/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Gregory Pascucci                  Boynton Beach  FL     731   27        4      1:25:09.6   1:25:12.3      6:30/M
       2    Leandro CARVALHO                  S�o Paulo             395   29        6      1:29:47.4   1:29:47.4      6:51/M
       3    Jamil Wilcox                      Boca Raton  FL        913   24       22      1:36:49.2   1:36:49.2      7:23/M
       4    Jarrett Parker                    Detroit  MI           730   29       24      1:37:13.2   1:37:40.1      7:25/M
       5    Mike Sierotowicz                  Tradition  FL         822   27       48      1:44:29.4   1:44:37.5      7:59/M
       6    Eric Haines                       West palm beach  FL   532   26       66      1:49:45.5   1:50:41.0      8:23/M
       7    Timothy Bates                                           944   28       78      1:51:53.9   1:52:06.8      8:32/M
       8    Levon Grinion                     Miramar  FL           523   24      127      1:56:55.6   1:57:13.1      8:55/M
       9    Jerry Darco                       Jupiter  FL           436   23      181      2:02:32.1   2:03:00.9      9:21/M
      10    Samuel Rothenbach                 Palm City  FL         781   29      185      2:03:16.1   2:04:07.7      9:25/M
      11    Bryson Silk                       Lake Park  FL         824   23      204      2:06:01.7   2:06:51.9      9:37/M
      12    Stephen Holland                   Jupiter  FL           556   26      233      2:09:28.5   2:10:08.5      9:53/M
      13    Cliff Burmeister                  Lake Worth  FL        374   28      248      2:11:28.0   2:12:11.3     10:02/M
      14    Casey Spencer                     Jupiter  FL           837   20      289      2:18:35.0   2:19:02.7     10:35/M
      15    Precilo Oroncillo                 Margate  FL           720   27      321      2:23:01.4   2:23:51.1     10:55/M
      16    giang huynh                       pompano beach  FL     566   26      386      2:33:26.6   2:34:26.8     11:43/M
      17    Kevin Chan                        pompano beach  FL     400   24      465      2:52:24.5   2:53:24.7     13:10/M
      18    Kenny-Lee Daniel                  Margate  FL           435   29      485      3:04:02.3   3:04:37.9     14:03/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Carly Matire                      West palm beach  FL   656   29       25      1:37:44.1   1:37:47.6      7:28/M
       2    Rebecca Cohn                      West Palm Beach  FL   413   28       30      1:40:17.1   1:40:27.2      7:39/M
       3    Jane Sagul                                              970   20       31      1:40:22.8   1:40:26.7      7:40/M
       4    Amy Miteff                        sunrise  FL           976   29       43      1:43:40.6   1:43:44.7      7:55/M
       5    Kiele Birkeland                   Palm Beach Gardens    355   28       54      1:45:51.0   1:46:09.2      8:05/M
       6    Kristy White                      Delray Beach  FL      906   25       60      1:47:37.0   1:48:21.5      8:13/M
       7    Stephanie Greene                  Jupiter  FL           519   25       77      1:51:46.8   1:52:08.9      8:32/M
       8    Stephanie Shumate                 Miami  FL             819   28       79      1:51:58.1   1:52:22.7      8:33/M
       9    Ashley Lozano                     Washington  DC        640   27       82      1:52:17.5   1:53:03.0      8:34/M
      10    Jane Woodfield                    West Palm Beach  FL   922   28       93      1:53:31.7   1:53:41.0      8:40/M
      11    Nicole Sierra                     West Palm Beach  FL   823   29      105      1:54:52.1   1:55:03.2      8:46/M
      12    Michelle Phillips                 Wellington  FL        744   22      115      1:55:54.4   1:55:57.3      8:51/M
      13    Marya Stansky                     Weston  MA            840   26      122      1:56:29.7   1:57:16.5      8:54/M
      14    Elizabeth Pearce                  West Palm Beach  FL   737   27      125      1:56:46.1   1:56:57.3      8:55/M
      15    Mary Vincent                      Hollywood  FL         898   28      133      1:57:32.4   1:58:09.9      8:58/M
      16    Robyn Smith                       Jupiter  FL           831   24      144      1:59:04.3   1:59:33.4      9:05/M
      17    Ellie FINEMAN                     DELRAY BEACH  FL      479   29      145      1:59:06.3   1:59:53.4      9:05/M
      18    Nicole Burmeister                 Lake Worth  FL        375   24      156      2:00:11.0   2:00:54.8      9:10/M
      19    Miriam Hosmon                     DeLand  FL            560   26      159      2:00:18.4   2:00:41.9      9:11/M
      20    Kate Malone                       Delray Beach  FL      648   28      176      2:01:39.8   2:02:01.1      9:17/M
      21    Alaine Blessman                   Palm Beach Gardens    361   24      180      2:02:30.4   2:02:47.5      9:21/M
      22    Claire Blessman                   Palm Beach Gardens    360   25      198      2:05:07.8   2:05:25.3      9:33/M
      23    Hilary Schmitt                    Palm Beach Gardens    803   29      200      2:05:25.2   2:05:34.7      9:34/M
      24    Lindsay LeBlanc                   Palm Beach Gardens    620   21      203      2:06:01.1   2:06:51.3      9:37/M
      25    Anna Hopple                                             980   27      205      2:06:04.0   2:06:15.3      9:37/M
      26    Andrea Torrico                    New York  NY          879   27      210      2:06:14.8   2:06:27.4      9:38/M
      27    Laura Ruch                        Toledo  OH            784   24      222      2:07:38.1   2:08:19.1      9:45/M
      28    Diana Serra                       Wellington  FL        814   27      227      2:08:41.4   2:09:29.0      9:49/M
      29    Rachel Kramer                     West Palm Beach  FL   603   26      229      2:09:03.7   2:09:28.8      9:51/M
      30    Erin Tartagilia                                         947   27      234      2:09:32.2   2:09:36.7      9:53/M
      31    Elisabeth Haines                  West palm beach  FL   531   26      236      2:09:49.4   2:10:28.2      9:55/M
      32    Kimberly Tice                     Oakland Park  FL      870   28      238      2:10:09.7   2:10:33.6      9:56/M
      33    Renee Bellino                     Boca Raton  FL        346   21      253      2:13:26.2   2:13:44.0     10:11/M
      34    Geneveve Sykes                    West Palm Beach  FL   854   29      255      2:13:55.5   2:14:51.6     10:13/M
      35    Meghan Smarinsky                  wellington  FL        828   23      258      2:13:56.6   2:14:39.4     10:13/M
      36    Amber Dariane                                           985   24      261      2:14:19.9   2:14:28.7     10:15/M
      37    Melissa Better                    Boynton Beach  FL     352   26      269      2:15:28.1   2:16:24.9     10:20/M
      38    Anastasia Hannebrink              Northbrook  IL        540   27      270      2:15:29.1   2:16:05.3     10:21/M
      39    Lauren Wiede                      Boynton Beach  FL     910   25      273      2:15:59.7   2:16:24.7     10:23/M
      40    Becky Seel                                              978   24      274      2:16:10.6   2:16:16.7     10:24/M
      41    Emily Hassall                     West Palm Beach  FL   543   25      277      2:16:17.9   2:17:06.5     10:24/M
      42    Jenny Wright                      West Palm Beach  FL   924   28      279      2:16:30.7   2:17:04.9     10:25/M
      43    Anna Ricker                       Palm Beach Gardens    765   26      286      2:18:19.1   2:18:50.1     10:34/M
      44    Kelsey Day                        West Palm Beach  FL   443   23      287      2:18:33.9   2:19:02.1     10:35/M
      45    Christina Mandigo                 West Palm Beach  FL   649   25      294      2:19:03.3   2:19:10.3     10:37/M
      46    Natalie Dash                                            956   21      296      2:19:16.3   2:19:49.3     10:38/M
      47    Kara Dodge                        Boynton Beach  FL     454   25      297      2:19:24.4   2:20:19.0     10:38/M
      48    Jessica Vignola                   Port Saint Lucie  F   897   28      302      2:19:46.3   2:20:45.6     10:40/M
      49    Ashley Goldberg                   West Palm Beach  FL   509   25      307      2:20:14.2   2:21:06.3     10:42/M
      50    Shannon DuQuesnay                 SW Ranches            460   22      317      2:22:20.0   2:23:02.2     10:52/M
      51    Brigitte Bakshi                   Fort Lauderdale  FL   329   22      318      2:22:38.7   2:23:20.8     10:53/M
      52    Christie Miller                   West Palm Beach  FL   681   29      331      2:25:00.8   2:25:29.2     11:04/M
      53    Alicia Balbier                    Boca Raton  FL        330   20      340      2:25:54.8   2:25:57.8     11:08/M
      54    Jamie Oblaczynski                 Palm Beach Gardens    715   22      349      2:27:06.2   2:27:50.7     11:14/M
      55    Samantha Silverstein              West Palm Beach  FL   825   25      372      2:30:58.2   2:31:09.3     11:31/M
      56    Jessica Carrano                   Palm beach gardens    392   28      377      2:31:58.0   2:32:29.0     11:36/M
      57    Melissa Kocher                    Fort Myers  FL        593   23      383      2:32:57.5   2:33:05.0     11:41/M
      58    Heather Bentley                   West Palm Beach  FL   348   26      395      2:36:18.0   2:37:12.8     11:56/M
      59    Brittany Giegerich                West palm beach  FL   505   26      412      2:39:20.7   2:40:13.4     12:10/M
      60    Emily Small                       Delray Beach  FL      827   22      414      2:39:37.8   2:39:54.1     12:11/M
      61    Stephanie Sloan                   Port Saint Lucie  F   826   29      427      2:43:16.1   2:44:11.0     12:28/M
      62    Brittney Cottrell                 Deerfield beach  FL   420   27      431      2:44:35.4   2:45:12.9     12:34/M
      63    Laura Matthews                    North Palm Beach  F   658   29      437      2:45:37.9   2:46:21.0     12:39/M
      64    Julissa Williams                  Miami  FL             917   28      440      2:46:19.0   2:47:08.0     12:42/M
      65    Sheena Larrabee                   West palm each  FL    614   28      449      2:47:21.9   2:48:01.8     12:46/M
      66    Caitlin Killilea                  West Palm Beach  FL   589   24      454      2:47:53.2   2:48:39.6     12:49/M
      67    Samantha Francart                 West Palm Beach  FL   492   24      456      2:48:58.5   2:49:44.9     12:54/M
      68    Katie Hamilton                    Palm Beach Gardens    536   28      457      2:48:59.7   2:49:11.3     12:54/M
      69    Shanisa Smith                     Miramar  FL           832   27      466      2:52:51.7   2:53:01.4     13:12/M
      70    Kara Owens                        Davie  FL             725   28      470      2:57:00.8   2:57:14.4     13:31/M
      71    Carley Miranda                                          979   21      473      2:57:06.6   2:57:59.9     13:31/M
      72    Samantha McSweeney                Port Saint Lucie  F   671   24      474      2:57:06.6   2:57:59.8     13:31/M
      73    Brittany VanMeter                 Port Saint Lucie  F   890   21      475      2:57:07.9   2:58:00.0     13:31/M
      74    Jennifer Morla                    Pembroke Pines  FL    692   28      493      3:09:39.9   3:10:37.8     14:29/M
      75    Jordan Griffin                    Key Largo  FL         521   24      496      3:11:26.9   3:11:29.6     14:37/M
      76    Jamie Mattocks                                          948   27      497      3:11:56.7   3:12:40.1     14:39/M
      77    Linda Jeanniton                   Port St Lucie  FL     573   29      505      3:21:01.9   3:21:09.2     15:21/M
      78    Laura Marchant                    Lake Worth  FL        650   27      513      4:02:46.5   4:03:39.7     18:32/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Keith Hampshire                                         939   33        7      1:30:11.5   1:30:11.5      6:53/M
       2    Christopher Cano                  Royal Palm Beach  F   387   34       11      1:32:08.8   1:32:17.8      7:02/M
       3    Jonathan Ball                     palm beach gardens    333   33       12      1:32:27.5   1:32:40.1      7:03/M
       4    Bryan Sandala                     Palm Beach Gardens    792   33       13      1:33:13.2   1:33:15.5      7:07/M
       5    Luis Adarve                       West palm beach  FL   312   34       17      1:34:51.8   1:34:55.9      7:14/M
       6    Rudy Robaina                      jupiter  FL           771   33       19      1:35:22.9   1:35:25.1      7:17/M
       7    Jason Schultz                     Palm Springs  FL      805   37       62      1:47:52.3   1:47:57.8      8:14/M
       8    Bill Blakefield                   West palm beach  FL   358   32       68      1:50:06.0   1:50:34.0      8:24/M
       9    Chris Vlahos                                            934   39       69      1:50:33.8   1:50:41.6      8:26/M
      10    John Macatangay                   FL  FL                646   34       71      1:51:01.7   1:51:30.8      8:28/M
      11    Robert Taylor                     Palm Beach  FL        862   39       72      1:51:08.5   1:51:24.2      8:29/M
      12    Chris Maloney                                           943   37       80      1:52:06.8   1:53:03.1      8:33/M
      13    STEFAN SCHMITZ                    GOCKHAUSEN            804   36       85      1:52:26.1   1:52:53.6      8:35/M
      14    Christopher Barry                 West Palm Beach  FL   340   32       90      1:53:07.0   1:53:38.7      8:38/M
      15    Doug LeValley                     West Palm Beach  FL   627   32      108      1:55:14.5   1:55:16.0      8:48/M
      16    Mark Savage                       Fort Lauderdale  FL   793   36      116      1:56:02.1   1:56:21.8      8:51/M
      17    Daniel Carvalho                   S�o Paulo             394   31      154      1:59:57.4   1:59:59.1      9:09/M
      18    Gilbert Lopez                     Coconut Creek  FL     638   30      155      1:59:59.9   2:00:02.8      9:10/M
      19    Edward Ricci                      Jupiter  FL           761   34      164      2:00:32.2   2:00:32.2      9:12/M
      20    Thomas Krusin                     SURFSIDE  FL          607   35      167      2:00:39.9   2:01:07.2      9:13/M
      21    Eric Ardito                       Boynton Beach  FL     321   36      169      2:00:50.1   2:01:34.3      9:13/M
      22    Brandon Utter                     West Palm Beach  FL   886   30      173      2:01:05.6   2:01:38.6      9:15/M
      23    Frankie Giordano                  Bridgewater  MA       506   38      177      2:01:45.9   2:01:51.3      9:18/M
      24    Steven Mikkelson                  Riverview  FL         679   31      184      2:03:10.3   2:03:37.3      9:24/M
      25    Matthew Bulman                    West palm beach  FL   373   30      194      2:04:27.4   2:05:35.8      9:30/M
      26    Omer Leibovich                    Boca Raton  FL        622   39      195      2:04:55.4   2:05:46.3      9:32/M
      27    gregory guerrier                  miami  FL             526   35      196      2:04:59.5   2:06:29.9      9:32/M
      28    Chad Dorsey                       Lake Worth  FL        455   32      211      2:06:22.7   2:07:57.1      9:39/M
      29    Jason Emmett                      West Palm Beach  FL   468   33      228      2:08:55.2   2:09:08.7      9:50/M
      30    Michael Lawlor                    Plantation  FL        618   34      231      2:09:15.0   2:10:02.5      9:52/M
      31    Shauna Holmes                                           946   33      232      2:09:15.1   2:09:22.9      9:52/M
      32    Sean Sykes                        West Palm Beach  FL   855   31      254      2:13:55.3   2:14:51.5     10:13/M
      33    Daniel Johnson                    Royal Palm Beach  F   578   37      300      2:19:44.7   2:20:13.2     10:40/M
      34    Rick Gallagher                    Stuart  FL            498   34      309      2:20:59.8   2:21:51.4     10:46/M
      35    Matt Briggle                      Pompano Beach  FL     369   34      312      2:21:27.9   2:22:20.5     10:48/M
      36    Sam Diaz                          Deerfield Beach  FL   453   31      320      2:22:43.8   2:23:10.6     10:54/M
      37    Kuo Kim                           Coral Springs  FL     590   33      323      2:23:32.6   2:24:33.5     10:57/M
      38    Verner Swanson Jr                 Fort Myers  FL        852   33      332      2:25:31.2   2:25:51.4     11:06/M
      39    Matthew Bourbina                  Fort Myers  FL        368   33      335      2:25:34.8   2:25:54.8     11:07/M
      40    Jacob Morris                      Austin  TX            694   32      342      2:26:07.9   2:27:01.3     11:09/M
      41    Daniel Heck                       Lake Worth  FL        545   39      346      2:26:46.7   2:27:15.7     11:12/M
      42    Luis Prieto                       Delray beach  FL      751   31      360      2:28:48.0   2:29:11.1     11:22/M
      43    Drew Petonick                     boynton beach  FL     742   32      364      2:29:21.6   2:30:14.4     11:24/M
      44    Elias DASilva                     west palm beach  FL   438   30      380      2:32:14.9   2:32:20.3     11:37/M
      45    garrett siegel                    greenacres  FL        821   31      418      2:39:54.7   2:40:11.7     12:12/M
      46    Vladimir Safin                    Delray Beach  FL      788   37      420      2:40:39.7   2:41:00.7     12:16/M
      47    Steven Williams                   Miami  FL             916   30      441      2:46:19.0   2:47:08.0     12:42/M
      48    Ethan Sholes                      Boynton Beach  FL     817   39      446      2:46:42.3   2:46:46.3     12:44/M
      49    DON GLASGOW                       Parkland  FL          507   36      460      2:50:03.6   2:50:46.9     12:59/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    BENJAMINA BAMBAUER                WEST PALM BEACH  FL   334   33       29      1:39:48.6   1:39:52.2      7:37/M
       2    Lauren Flood                      West Palm Beach  FL   486   30       32      1:40:37.6   1:40:45.6      7:41/M
       3    Karla Room                        Delray Beach  FL      778   38       34      1:40:51.9   1:40:57.8      7:42/M
       4    Tara Prewitt                      Jupiter  FL           748   39       35      1:41:04.5   1:41:04.5      7:43/M
       5    Mandy McCarty                                           663   38       36      1:42:15.2   1:42:18.5      7:48/M
       6    Cinthia Levaggi                                         933   34       37      1:42:42.0   1:42:48.2      7:50/M
       7    Paula Bamford                     Estero  FL            335   35       38      1:42:51.1   1:43:00.6      7:51/M
       8    Natalia Barrionuevo               Boca Raton  FL        339   38       41      1:43:13.9   1:43:24.5      7:53/M
       9    Jordan Thomas                                           984   31       42      1:43:33.8   1:43:44.4      7:54/M
      10    Kelly Rhodes                      Orlando  FL           760   37       44      1:43:49.1   1:44:16.5      7:55/M
      11    Tara Kidwell                      Jupiter  FL           587   34       45      1:44:15.6   1:44:38.5      7:57/M
      12    Johannah Hill                     Tequesta  FL          553   38       46      1:44:18.5   1:44:41.1      7:58/M
      13    Kristen Hovance                   Ocean City  MD        561   36       49      1:44:46.0   1:44:55.9      8:00/M
      14    Erika Williams                    Lantana  FL           918   38       50      1:44:49.6   1:45:00.8      8:00/M
      15    Jennifer McErlain                 Jupiter  FL           669   37       51      1:44:56.5   1:45:16.9      8:01/M
      16    Sheila Cahoon                     Boca Raton  FL        380   35       59      1:47:26.0   1:47:47.4      8:12/M
      17    Holly LaSalle-Ricci               Jupiter  FL           616   37       64      1:48:21.5   1:48:28.6      8:16/M
      18    Maureen Press                     Boca Raton  FL        747   38       65      1:49:07.6   1:49:33.0      8:20/M
      19    Heather Martin                    Jupiter  FL           655   35       73      1:51:12.1   1:51:29.2      8:29/M
      20    Jena Bymaster                     Jupiter  FL           378   35       76      1:51:36.0   1:51:52.5      8:31/M
      21    Lindsay Johnson                   Boynton Beach  FL     577   39       81      1:52:13.2   1:52:25.4      8:34/M
      22    Cameo Rankin                      Jupiter  FL           757   37       88      1:53:02.9   1:53:09.5      8:38/M
      23    Raquel Cabral                     Pompano Beach  FL     379   31       97      1:54:01.1   1:54:21.9      8:42/M
      24    Kathleen Ross                     Wellington  FL        780   36      100      1:54:15.7   1:54:30.5      8:43/M
      25    Julie Szabo                       Jupiter  FL           856   37      101      1:54:17.6   1:54:58.0      8:43/M
      26    Amanda Musselman                  Port St Lucie  FL     704   37      106      1:55:00.9   1:55:41.8      8:47/M
      27    Armelinda Seals                   West Palm Beach  FL   809   38      107      1:55:01.9   1:55:17.7      8:47/M
      28    Sarah DeHart                      Royal Palm Beach  F   445   30      111      1:55:21.7   1:55:35.3      8:48/M
      29    Sarah Herrero                     Boynton Beach  FL     549   35      112      1:55:24.6   1:56:00.0      8:49/M
      30    Angela Caprigno                   Bristow  VA           389   33      121      1:56:29.0   1:56:44.9      8:54/M
      31    Jillian Cleveland                 Bedford hills  NY     409   33      123      1:56:34.1   1:56:40.2      8:54/M
      32    Sasha Thew                        West palm beach  FL   865   31      124      1:56:34.3   1:56:46.6      8:54/M
      33    Jeanette Bourassa                                       964   38      131      1:57:25.2   1:57:48.3      8:58/M
      34    Lana Bhisittrakulporn             Boca Raton  FL        353   35      132      1:57:27.8   1:57:32.5      8:58/M
      35    Meghan Buser                      West Palm Beach  FL   376   33      134      1:57:35.5   1:57:50.0      8:59/M
      36    Jessica Roman                                           962   35      142      1:58:53.5   1:59:15.7      9:05/M
      37    Diane LaBar                       Jupiter  FL           608   32      149      1:59:32.4   2:00:10.9      9:07/M
      38    Gladis Garcia Rojas               Lake Worth  FL        499   35      152      1:59:40.7   1:59:53.9      9:08/M
      39    Rachel Planker                    Stuart  FL            745   31      160      2:00:18.8   2:00:41.9      9:11/M
      40    Melissa Smith                     West Palm Beach  FL   833   39      161      2:00:25.5   2:01:10.7      9:12/M
      41    Mary Galbicka                     Palm City  FL         496   33      165      2:00:35.4   2:00:42.4      9:12/M
      42    Meira Pedersen                    Valdez  AK            738   30      166      2:00:38.9   2:00:50.1      9:13/M
      43    Joan Hurst                        Farmington  MO        564   37      170      2:00:55.5   2:02:00.7      9:14/M
      44    Shannon Costa                     Boca raton  FL        419   30      172      2:01:02.2   2:01:40.2      9:14/M
      45    Jaclyn Catania                    Boynton Beach  FL     398   34      178      2:02:00.7   2:02:30.5      9:19/M
      46    Sofia Johnson                                           936   31      179      2:02:21.3   2:02:27.8      9:20/M
      47    Deirdre Murray                    Delray Beach  FL      702   33      193      2:04:26.0   2:05:20.1      9:30/M
      48    Melissa Leidy                                           959   36      199      2:05:13.4   2:06:09.0      9:34/M
      49    Shirley Rincon                    Riverview  FL         769   33      212      2:06:23.6   2:06:30.2      9:39/M
      50    Allyson Sullivan                                        942   36      214      2:06:49.1   2:06:56.9      9:41/M
      51    Olga Idrissi                      Boynton Beach  FL     568   31      215      2:07:10.5   2:07:39.7      9:42/M
      52    Yeny Acuna-Cruz                   Boynton Beach  FL     308   31      216      2:07:13.4   2:07:17.1      9:43/M
      53    Colleen Gramlich                  Parkland  FL          516   32      218      2:07:16.3   2:07:46.2      9:43/M
      54    Marisa Topete                     Greenacres  FL        874   36      219      2:07:16.5   2:07:39.7      9:43/M
      55    Susan Taylor                      Palm Beach  FL        861   37      220      2:07:18.7   2:07:34.8      9:43/M
      56    Amanda Cording                    Jupiter  FL           418   38      223      2:08:10.8   2:09:01.5      9:47/M
      57    Jessica Ohanian                   Boca Raton  FL        718   32      230      2:09:13.1   2:09:47.4      9:52/M
      58    Christine Shrout                  West Palm Beach  FL   818   31      237      2:09:59.0   2:10:27.6      9:55/M
      59    Megan Abbott                      Greenacres  FL        303   34      246      2:11:07.1   2:11:46.9     10:01/M
      60    Kassie Miller                     Wellington  FL        680   34      247      2:11:08.9   2:11:24.0     10:01/M
      61    Molly Talanczuk                   Mableton  GA          857   39      249      2:12:10.6   2:12:45.9     10:05/M
      62    Elizabeth Dias                    Lake Worth  FL        452   36      250      2:12:47.0   2:13:22.4     10:08/M
      63    Eligh Snyder                                            960   37      252      2:12:51.7   2:13:09.7     10:08/M
      64    Beth Mills                        Loxahatchee  FL       682   32      256      2:13:56.2   2:14:38.8     10:13/M
      65    Kate Rader                        Loxahatchee  FL       754   31      260      2:14:11.2   2:14:50.2     10:15/M
      66    Kelly Giegerich                   Lake Worth  FL        504   33      262      2:14:21.7   2:15:13.8     10:15/M
      67    Anna Hughes                       Tequesta  FL          563   36      263      2:14:29.1   2:14:45.6     10:16/M
      68    tonia Vassallo                    JUPITER  FL           891   37      265      2:14:46.5   2:15:33.2     10:17/M
      69    Elexcy Morrison                   Pompano Beach  FL     695   38      268      2:15:15.7   2:15:47.0     10:19/M
      70    Ashleigh Lynn                     Royal Palm Beach  F   643   30      276      2:16:17.4   2:17:06.7     10:24/M
      71    Deborah Koristz                   boynton beach  FL     598   37      280      2:16:39.7   2:17:19.8     10:26/M
      72    Nelitza Figueroa-Sucre            West Palm Beach  FL   477   36      283      2:17:36.2   2:18:02.2     10:30/M
      73    Kelly Murray                      Palm Beach Gardens    701   32      285      2:18:03.3   2:18:12.3     10:32/M
      74    Celina James                      West Palm Beach  FL   570   34      288      2:18:34.0   2:18:49.6     10:35/M
      75    Jessica Holtzman                  Boca Raton  FL        559   30      292      2:18:59.1   2:19:01.1     10:37/M
      76    Jennifer Jenkins                  Palm Beach Gardens    574   39      299      2:19:42.7   2:20:22.8     10:40/M
      77    Chelsea VerBerkmoes               Boca raton  FL        894   35      304      2:19:57.5   2:20:02.7     10:41/M
      78    Kelly Merriman                    Stuart  FL            677   39      306      2:20:09.9   2:20:43.9     10:42/M
      79    Kelly Atkin                       West palm beach  FL   323   39      308      2:20:46.9   2:21:06.2     10:45/M
      80    Erin Ott                          Boynton Beach  FL     723   35      314      2:21:39.0   2:22:30.9     10:49/M
      81    Pamela Marks                      Boynton Beach  FL     654   30      315      2:21:55.2   2:22:31.5     10:50/M
      82    Amber Wilson                      Lake Worth  FL        920   38      325      2:23:40.2   2:24:27.2     10:58/M
      83    Magdalin Swanson                  Fort Myers  FL        851   30      336      2:25:34.8   2:25:54.7     11:07/M
      84    Sandy Bonfin                                            981   30      339      2:25:54.1   2:26:19.6     11:08/M
      85    Cynthia Rodriguez                 Austin  TX            777   33      341      2:26:07.7   2:27:01.6     11:09/M
      86    Jessica Delgado                   West Palm Beach  FL   446   36      344      2:26:16.8   2:27:15.8     11:10/M
      87    Jacqueline Wolfe                  West Palm Beach  FL   921   32      348      2:26:50.3   2:27:22.7     11:13/M
      88    Kristina Fadden                   Miami  FL             472   33      352      2:27:25.8   2:27:30.5     11:15/M
      89    Mahriah Tucker                    Coconut Creek  FL     881   35      355      2:28:00.6   2:28:47.6     11:18/M
      90    Regina Linsley                    Port Saint Lucie  F   629   33      356      2:28:04.8   2:28:19.0     11:18/M
      91    Gina Sweeney                      Margate  FL           853   34      358      2:28:35.6   2:29:06.7     11:21/M
      92    Nicole Ackerman                   Delray Beach  FL      306   37      362      2:29:04.1   2:29:21.3     11:23/M
      93    Florence Wagner                   Lake Worth  FL        900   37      365      2:29:36.6   2:29:52.1     11:25/M
      94    Jennifer Curro                                          950   32      375      2:31:27.8   2:31:32.4     11:34/M
      95    cleide jane                       west palm beach  FL   572   39      379      2:32:14.9   2:32:20.5     11:37/M
      96    Jennifer Eppert                   Jupiter  FL           470   39      381      2:32:41.9   2:33:14.0     11:39/M
      97    Sarah Lucas                       Delray Beach  FL      641   39      382      2:32:43.0   2:33:09.4     11:39/M
      98    Michelle Buchanan                 Tampa  FL             371   37      384      2:33:01.6   2:33:47.0     11:41/M
      99    Jessica Hance                                           971   34      385      2:33:21.9   2:33:32.3     11:42/M
     100    Dionna Batiste                    Fort Lauderdale  FL   342   34      388      2:33:55.5   2:34:15.5     11:45/M
     101    Kristin White                     Palm Beach Gardens    907   30      393      2:35:41.4   2:36:32.8     11:53/M
     102    Barbara Baldwin                                         945   38      396      2:36:34.0   2:37:15.7     11:57/M
     103    Hadar Goldberg                                          972   35      399      2:37:05.7   2:37:46.7     11:59/M
     104    Jennifer Abbott                   Port St. Lucie  FL    302   37      402      2:37:36.5   2:38:32.5     12:02/M
     105    Valencia Finklea                  Miami  FL             480   32      404      2:38:02.4   2:38:33.8     12:04/M
     106    Tami Gallagher                    Stuart  FL            497   35      407      2:38:05.9   2:38:57.0     12:04/M
     107    Kim Donnell                       West Palm Beach  FL   714   33      410      2:38:19.3   2:38:51.3     12:05/M
     108    Tiffany Savoy                     Boynton Beach  FL     794   32      413      2:39:24.7   2:40:13.3     12:10/M
     109    Jennifer Valade                   Boynton beach  FL     887   32      415      2:39:47.4   2:40:34.7     12:12/M
     110    elizabeth thompson                greenacres  FL        868   30      417      2:39:54.6   2:40:11.5     12:12/M
     111    Christine Kirsch                  West Palm Beach  FL   592   32      419      2:40:03.9   2:40:48.0     12:13/M
     112    Lauren Kotch                      Boynton Beach  FL     599   34      424      2:41:42.3   2:42:18.8     12:21/M
     113    Celeste Pedroni                   Jupiter  FL           739   35      425      2:42:46.6   2:43:32.8     12:25/M
     114    Amy Lora                          Ocean Ridge  FL       639   39      429      2:43:44.6   2:44:38.1     12:30/M
     115    Julia Calderon                    Lake Worth  FL        381   32      430      2:43:49.2   2:45:17.9     12:30/M
     116    Sara Foote                        Royal Palm Beach  F   488   31      433      2:45:08.6   2:45:53.7     12:36/M
     117    Laurie Boardman                   West Palm Beach  FL   364   36      434      2:45:08.7   2:45:54.1     12:36/M
     118    Perlas Dangawan                   Jupiter  FL           434   34      436      2:45:37.8   2:46:20.9     12:39/M
     119    Julia Passerello                  Port Saint Lucie  F   733   37      438      2:45:58.9   2:46:14.8     12:40/M
     120    Christina Worley                  Port Saint Lucie  F   923   39      439      2:46:08.6   2:47:04.5     12:41/M
     121    Amber Ducote                                            983   33      443      2:46:24.7   2:47:22.3     12:42/M
     122    Kelly Osmon                       Fort walton beach     722   34      444      2:46:26.9   2:47:11.3     12:42/M
     123    Jodi Thompson                     Boca Raton  FL        869   38      455      2:48:21.6   2:48:47.9     12:51/M
     124    SANDRA MARIN                      BOYNTON BEACH  FL     653   38      461      2:50:35.5   2:53:00.4     13:01/M
     125    Christal Molle                    Jupiter  FL           685   31      462      2:51:12.4   2:51:14.9     13:04/M
     126    Loresha Brown                                           370   34      464      2:52:12.7   2:52:12.7     13:09/M
     127    Erinn Campbell                    Jupiter  FL           386   39      469      2:55:54.4   2:56:44.4     13:26/M      
     128    Stacia Beaty                      Royal Palm Beach  F   344   31      479      2:59:12.6   2:59:12.6     13:41/M      
     129    Aimee Daun                        West Palm Beach  FL   439   38      482      3:01:30.7   3:02:16.3     13:51/M
     130    Senovia Morrison                  Miami  FL             696   33      494      3:09:50.1   3:10:47.6     14:29/M
     131    Kesta James                       West palm beach  FL   571   38      495      3:10:02.0   3:10:40.2     14:30/M
     132    Tara Turner                                             975   35      498      3:12:10.3   3:12:18.0     14:40/M
     133    Staci Thirlwell                   Coconut Creek  FL     866   31      499      3:14:20.2   3:14:51.0     14:50/M
     134    Soca Ladyt                        North Lauderdale  F   610   36      503      3:19:52.6   3:20:26.2     15:15/M
     135    Liz Blake                                               982   31      507      3:27:03.6   3:27:10.0     15:48/M
     136    Jayne Fields                      Lake Worth  FL        476   31      512      4:02:45.9   4:03:39.7     18:32/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    marc flaum                        Lake Worth  FL        484   43       14      1:33:53.9   1:33:53.9      7:10/M
       2    Alex Mirich                                             968   44       15      1:34:11.8   1:34:13.6      7:11/M
       3    Juan Cruz                         Boynton Beach  FL     427   40       16      1:34:49.1   1:34:49.1      7:14/M
       4    Douglas Godfrey                   Fort Lauderdale  FL   508   41       18      1:35:02.7   1:35:06.1      7:15/M
       5    Normand Blais                     Mont-Royal  QC        357   46       20      1:35:36.1   1:35:38.0      7:18/M
       6    Mustapha Tehfe                    Hampstead  QC         863   42       27      1:39:15.8   1:39:17.8      7:35/M
       7    Zack Kraev                        Boca Raton  FL        600   44       33      1:40:43.8   1:40:45.8      7:41/M
       8    TRAVIS CARDINAL                   WEST PALM BEACH  FL   390   47       39      1:43:01.0   1:43:04.2      7:52/M
       9    David Hamilton                    Miramar  FL           974   41       40      1:43:03.0   1:43:41.5      7:52/M
      10    Craig Jenkins                     Lake Worth  FL        575   46       55      1:46:03.3   1:46:12.2      8:06/M
      11    Shawn Currie                      Coral springs  FL     430   44       67      1:49:55.6   1:50:10.3      8:23/M
      12    David Abrahams                    Plantation  FL        305   44       83      1:52:18.6   1:52:35.6      8:34/M
      13    Christopher Petersen              Pittsburgh  PA        740   40       84      1:52:25.5   1:52:53.9      8:35/M
      14    Bryan Haynes                      Royal Palm Beach  F   544   45       89      1:53:03.9   1:53:52.0      8:38/M
      15    Kirk Dougher                      Pompano Beach  FL     456   47       98      1:54:01.6   1:54:22.1      8:42/M
      16    Tom Andrews                       Delray Beach  FL      320   42      103      1:54:39.2   1:54:46.5      8:45/M
      17    Barry Fisher                      Greenacres  FL        481   42      104      1:54:50.9   1:55:04.5      8:46/M
      18    Steven Paget                      Lantana  FL           726   42      109      1:55:21.4   1:55:48.0      8:48/M
      19    Chris Norch                       Sherman  TX           713   47      113      1:55:40.5   1:56:19.4      8:50/M
      20    Tye Riter                         Boca Raton  FL        770   42      114      1:55:47.4   1:56:00.6      8:50/M
      21    Lyle Hurwitz                      Boca Raton  FL        565   48      118      1:56:08.3   1:56:22.5      8:52/M
      22    Jeffrey Hemmes                    Auburn  AL            546   42      136      1:57:57.6   1:58:21.3      9:00/M
      23    Pete LoFaso                       Boynton Beach  FL     634   43      139      1:58:14.0   1:58:28.0      9:02/M
      24    Kevin McCarthy                    West palm beach  FL   661   41      143      1:58:56.2   1:59:09.3      9:05/M
      25    Federico Fitch                    Pozuelo de Alarcon    482   48      147      1:59:26.7   2:00:16.8      9:07/M
      26    Robert Davis                      Palm Beach Gardens    442   41      148      1:59:31.2   1:59:48.4      9:07/M
      27    Jose E Sanchez                    Lake Worth  FL        791   40      163      2:00:31.5   2:00:43.0      9:12/M
      28    Lee Margolis                      wellington  FL        652   46      192      2:04:10.3   2:04:25.5      9:29/M
      29    Timothy Cochran                   West Palm Beach  FL   410   45      197      2:05:00.8   2:06:02.2      9:33/M
      30    Mike Franck                       Wellington  FL        494   43      207      2:06:06.9   2:06:43.0      9:38/M
      31    Yancy Riddle                      Palm Beach Gardens    766   40      213      2:06:29.0   2:07:03.9      9:39/M
      32    Patrick Toole                     Vero Beach  FL        873   44      225      2:08:22.2   2:08:44.0      9:48/M
      33    David Prewitt                     Jupiter  FL           749   41      242      2:10:30.5   2:10:31.9      9:58/M
      34    Daniel Mabie                      Jupiter  FL           645   48      290      2:18:35.1   2:19:03.1     10:35/M
      35    Ricardo Gonzalez                  Jupiter  FL           510   41      298      2:19:28.8   2:20:20.3     10:39/M
      36    Benjamin Block                    fort lauderdale  FL   362   42      305      2:20:07.6   2:20:41.4     10:42/M
      37    Jeff Castner                      Hobe Sound  FL        397   45      311      2:21:15.4   2:21:47.9     10:47/M
      38    John Schiller                     Jupiter  FL           800   49      316      2:21:56.5   2:22:31.1     10:50/M
      39    Timothy Murphy                    West Palm Beach  FL   700   43      322      2:23:08.2   2:24:06.5     10:56/M
      40    David Nash                        West Palm Beach  FL   706   42      324      2:23:38.7   2:24:26.2     10:58/M
      41    Rod Nance                         West Palm Beach  FL   705   45      328      2:24:35.0   2:25:39.7     11:02/M
      42    PETER QUINTER                     BOCA RATON  FL        753   49      330      2:24:59.1   2:25:22.9     11:04/M
      43    William Cox                       Jupiter  FL           424   43      338      2:25:45.8   2:26:41.2     11:08/M
      44    Adam Berg                         Boca Raton  FL        349   46      345      2:26:36.1   2:26:58.1     11:11/M
      45    Kim Moreland                      Lake Worth  FL        690   49      353      2:27:48.8   2:28:16.0     11:17/M
      46    Adam Gresh                        Boynton Beach  FL     520   44      373      2:31:06.4   2:31:53.5     11:32/M
      47    Freddy Rodriguez                  West Palm Beach  FL   775   47      389      2:35:01.4   2:35:43.3     11:50/M
      48    Aaron White                       Palm Beach Gardens    908   40      392      2:35:41.1   2:36:32.7     11:53/M
      49    Paul Torrey                       West Palm Beach  FL   876   47      397      2:36:36.0   2:37:12.9     11:57/M
      50    Evan Scott                        Palm Beach Gardens    807   47      411      2:38:31.9   2:38:53.1     12:06/M
      51    David Cipriani                    Port Saint Lucie  F   406   44      416      2:39:49.0   2:40:42.4     12:12/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Ulrike Vernachio                  Lantana  FL           896   48       47      1:44:19.1   1:44:29.2      7:58/M
       2    Amanda Gunter                     Jupiter  FL           528   45       53      1:45:34.2   1:45:42.4      8:04/M
       3    Sue Llende                        Jupiter  FL           632   45       57      1:46:46.3   1:47:06.6      8:09/M
       4    Madeleine Lenke                   Jupiter  FL           626   40       61      1:47:40.7   1:48:08.0      8:13/M
       5    Bryer Tindell                     Boca Raton  FL        871   42       63      1:48:13.3   1:48:39.3      8:16/M
       6    Jennifer Leeds                    Wellington  FL        621   47       70      1:50:50.7   1:51:00.9      8:28/M
       7    Kumiko Currie                     Coral springs  FL     429   48       75      1:51:34.8   1:51:50.1      8:31/M
       8    Julie Weidner                     Lake Worth  FL        941   49       86      1:52:57.7   1:53:09.9      8:37/M
       9    Adriana Acosta                    Palm Beach Gardens    307   43       91      1:53:08.5   1:53:15.3      8:38/M
      10    Susan Sheehan                     palm beach gardens    816   48       92      1:53:09.3   1:53:27.4      8:38/M
      11    Kimberly Adamczyk                 loxahatchee  FL       309   45       95      1:53:54.5   1:54:37.5      8:42/M
      12    Becky Hubman                      Palm Beach Gardens    562   49       96      1:53:59.6   1:54:22.9      8:42/M
      13    Karen Dempsey                     Tampa  FL             447   43      110      1:55:21.7   1:55:31.7      8:48/M
      14    mary otto                         Oakdale  NY           724   47      117      1:56:06.1   1:56:10.4      8:52/M
      15    Sandra Sorge                      Palm Beach Gardens    835   41      120      1:56:25.4   1:56:43.6      8:53/M
      16    Guillermina Hernandez             wellington  FL        548   41      128      1:57:10.8   1:57:24.0      8:57/M
      17    Doreen Nieman-Gruenwald           Lake Worth  FL        712   47      130      1:57:18.9   1:57:22.5      8:57/M
      18    Kelly LoFaso                      Boynton Beach  FL     633   42      138      1:58:13.1   1:58:27.5      9:01/M
      19    Giovanna Zangrilli                Bologna               930   44      140      1:58:15.3   1:58:19.9      9:02/M
      20    Lori Goodrich                     Boynton Beach  FL     511   42      141      1:58:51.8   1:58:55.0      9:04/M
      21    Laurin Stocker                    Tequesta  FL          847   44      150      1:59:35.1   2:00:30.7      9:08/M
      22    jacey barnes                      Jupiter  FL           338   49      151      1:59:37.1   1:59:55.5      9:08/M
      23    DOROTHY FLEMMING                  HOBE SOUND  FL        485   46      153      1:59:56.5   2:00:08.5      9:09/M
      24    Meredith Caro                     Royal Palm Beach  F   391   40      158      2:00:17.8   2:00:39.9      9:11/M
      25    LUZ MUNOZ                         West Palm Beach  FL   698   45      174      2:01:15.1   2:01:24.3      9:15/M
      26    Leah Jenkins                      Hobe Sound  FL        576   44      175      2:01:30.4   2:01:42.4      9:16/M
      27    Linda Borgmeyer                   Palm Beach Gardens    366   49      182      2:02:52.9   2:03:32.9      9:23/M
      28    Jennifer Durham                   Loxahatchee  FL       461   44      183      2:02:57.0   2:03:40.3      9:23/M
      29    Lori Baldwin                      needham  MA           331   43      186      2:03:19.8   2:04:00.8      9:25/M
      30    Terri Osborn                      Greenacres  FL        721   49      187      2:03:38.5   2:03:49.8      9:26/M
      31    Lucy Edington                     jupiter  FL           464   46      189      2:03:58.2   2:04:25.0      9:28/M
      32    Melani Henkle                     Lake Worth  FL        547   45      191      2:04:09.0   2:04:24.3      9:29/M
      33    Kimberly Cavicchi                 Coral Springs  FL     399   46      201      2:05:40.5   2:06:35.2      9:36/M
      34    Ellen van Olden                   Parkland  FL          889   49      202      2:05:40.8   2:06:35.5      9:36/M
      35    Cathy Goodwin                     Jupiter  FL           512   48      206      2:06:05.3   2:06:37.7      9:37/M
      36    Jennifer Wegner                   Shakopee  MN          905   43      224      2:08:18.8   2:08:35.4      9:48/M
      37    Karen Stokes                      Naperville  IL        848   44      235      2:09:36.2   2:09:57.4      9:54/M
      38    jill sullivan                     palm beach gardens    849   40      240      2:10:23.9   2:10:29.9      9:57/M
      39    Ashley Lankford                                         952   43      241      2:10:29.5   2:10:53.2      9:58/M
      40    Katie White                       Greenacres  FL        909   48      243      2:10:38.1   2:10:50.8      9:58/M
      41    Sara Jo Unger                     Boynton Beach  FL     884   45      244      2:10:45.5   2:11:06.2      9:59/M
      42    Karen Plump                       Jupiter  FL           746   45      245      2:10:53.9   2:11:12.8      9:59/M
      43    Pamela Cinilia                    RPB  FL               404   48      266      2:14:49.6   2:15:24.6     10:17/M
      44    Caye Serling                      Lighthouse Point  F   813   43      281      2:17:00.3   2:17:38.9     10:27/M
      45    Emily Daigle                      Palm Beach Gardens    431   41      291      2:18:54.5   2:19:25.8     10:36/M
      46    Paige Cooper                      Sanibel  FL           416   43      293      2:18:59.4   2:19:35.8     10:37/M
      47    Carollee Holland                  North Palm Beach  F   557   44      319      2:22:42.2   2:23:21.1     10:54/M
      48    Gina Gelling                      Wellington  FL        501   44      329      2:24:37.1   2:26:01.4     11:02/M
      49    Sherri Cipriani                   Port Saint Lucie  F   405   47      333      2:25:31.6   2:26:25.1     11:06/M
      50    Jeanne Greek                      Palm Beach Gardens    517   42      334      2:25:33.2   2:25:40.3     11:07/M
      51    Kate Vega                         Jupiter  FL           892   42      337      2:25:40.5   2:26:31.1     11:07/M
      52    Susan Sebastiano                  Wellington  FL        810   49      343      2:26:16.5   2:27:16.0     11:10/M
      53    Tiffany Yu                        Lake Worth  FL        929   45      347      2:26:49.9   2:27:04.5     11:12/M
      54    Heather Clemente                  Wellington  FL        408   44      351      2:27:25.4   2:27:30.4     11:15/M
      55    Edith Majewski                    Port St. Lucie  FL    647   49      354      2:27:51.4   2:28:07.1     11:17/M
      56    Catina Moran                      Boca raton  FL        687   40      359      2:28:36.3   2:28:58.3     11:21/M
      57    Ronda Stella                      Boynton Beach  FL     843   48      361      2:28:49.8   2:29:15.0     11:22/M
      58    sonya Hickman                     Plantation  FL        552   46      366      2:29:57.3   2:30:26.2     11:27/M
      59    Debby Waddington                  Palm Beach Shores     899   48      368      2:30:28.3   2:31:17.4     11:29/M
      60    Andrea da Silva                                         935   47      369      2:30:29.3   2:30:44.8     11:29/M
      61    Jennifer Scott                    Jupiter  FL           806   40      370      2:30:34.0   2:31:18.6     11:30/M
      62    Eadie Guthrie                     Perkasie  PA          529   44      371      2:30:56.6   2:31:32.4     11:31/M
      63    kumiko kono                       Lauderhill  FL        597   45      390      2:35:02.4   2:35:40.1     11:50/M
      64    Marta Rodriguez                   West Palm Beach  FL   776   48      391      2:35:14.0   2:35:55.8     11:51/M
      65    Paula Sesta                       Stuart  FL            815   43      394      2:36:04.4   2:36:39.8     11:55/M
      66    Lisa Aaron                        Jupiter  FL           301   42      400      2:37:29.8   2:38:27.8     12:01/M
      67    Vicki Pugh                        Jupiter  FL           752   48      401      2:37:30.1   2:38:27.5     12:01/M
      68    Felice Marcus                                           965   49      406      2:38:02.8   2:38:02.8     12:04/M
      69    Lisa Griffis                      Singer Island  FL     522   48      408      2:38:06.5   2:38:40.4     12:04/M
      70    Gloria Safin                      Delray Beach  FL      787   42      421      2:40:40.9   2:41:01.2     12:16/M
      71    Lisa Metzkes                      Boynton Beach  FL     678   46      423      2:41:36.3   2:42:30.6     12:20/M
      72    Shannon Davidson                  Stuart  FL            441   45      428      2:43:18.9   2:43:27.8     12:28/M
      73    Jackie Beckford                   Wilton Manors  FL     345   49      432      2:44:55.0   2:45:18.4     12:35/M
      74    Amy Morris                        Stuart  FL            693   40      442      2:46:23.9   2:47:22.1     12:42/M
      75    Arleen Andaya                     Vero Bach  FL         316   41      447      2:47:09.4   2:47:31.3     12:46/M
      76    Michael Andaya                    Vero Bach  FL         317   45      448      2:47:09.9   2:47:31.4     12:46/M
      77    Christina Auer                    Lake Worth  FL        324   49      458      2:49:45.6   2:49:52.0     12:57/M
      78    Cheryl Marshall                                         953   48      459      2:50:01.4   2:50:47.0     12:59/M
      79    Michele Aggarwal                  Boca Raton  FL        313   41      468      2:55:07.7   2:55:17.7     13:22/M
      80    Roberta Jones-Liggins             Coral Springs  FL     580   42      471      2:57:04.4   2:57:19.3     13:31/M
      81    Kimberle Darden                   Coral Springs  FL     437   49      472      2:57:05.7   2:57:19.0     13:31/M
      82    Meribeth Sterrett                 Port Saint Lucie  F   845   42      476      2:57:08.1   2:58:00.9     13:31/M
      83    Tanya Francisco                   Riviera Beach  FL     493   40      478      2:59:12.0   2:59:37.6     13:41/M
      84    Jacqueline Muniz                  Wellington  FL        697   48      480      2:59:34.7   3:00:15.7     13:42/M
      85    Adelle Wilson                     Margate  FL           919   43      481      3:00:08.6   3:00:38.6     13:45/M
      86    michele kanarick                  lantana  FL           584   49      484      3:03:07.9   3:03:38.4     13:59/M
      87    Lynette Williams                  Boca Raton  FL        914   44      486      3:04:14.7   3:04:42.0     14:04/M
      88    Winsome Murray                    WELLINGTON  FL        703   46      490      3:09:03.6   3:09:13.0     14:26/M
      89    Nadine Maret                      Miami  FL             651   43      500      3:15:27.3   3:16:01.6     14:55/M
      90    DORIS CALDWELL                    MIAMI  FL             382   46      504      3:19:52.8   3:20:54.6     15:15/M
      91    Dena Scott                        Palm Beach Gardens    808   40      510      3:55:58.7   3:56:19.2     18:01/M
      92    Leslie Krumreich                  West Palm Beach  FL   606   44      511      3:56:00.3   3:56:20.8     18:01/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    John Matire                       West palm beach  FL   657   54        5      1:26:43.7   1:26:44.5      6:37/M
       2    Steve Comber                      Ashburn  VA           414   56       10      1:31:53.2   1:32:08.3      7:01/M
       3    Louis Scampavia                   West Palm Beach  FL   795   56       23      1:37:02.6   1:37:07.3      7:24/M
       4    Perry Feyk                        WPB  FL               475   57       28      1:39:42.6   1:39:45.0      7:37/M
       5    Richard Arsenault                 Delray Beach  FL      322   56       56      1:46:40.2   1:46:48.7      8:09/M
       6    david garfield                    jupiter  FL           500   58       58      1:47:12.4   1:47:14.8      8:11/M
       7    George Bachman                    Pbg  FL               328   54       74      1:51:21.6   1:51:28.3      8:30/M
       8    Peter Lemp                        West Palm Beach  FL   624   56       94      1:53:42.8   1:54:05.7      8:41/M
       9    Joe Robinson                      fl  FL                773   50      102      1:54:24.2   1:54:32.7      8:44/M
      10    eddie Gairala                     loxahatchee  FL       495   51      129      1:57:16.9   1:57:22.1      8:57/M
      11    Sergio Graciotti                  Boca Raton  FL        514   51      157      2:00:13.0   2:01:08.6      9:11/M
      12    Thomas Wiernicki                  Boca Raton  FL        912   53      208      2:06:09.0   2:06:25.0      9:38/M
      13    adam taubman                      Boca Raton  FL        859   53      217      2:07:13.4   2:07:13.4      9:43/M
      14    Bill Baugh                        Boynton Beach  FL     343   54      226      2:08:39.2   2:09:29.7      9:49/M
      15    Andres Lasaga                     Delray Beach  FL      615   50      251      2:12:49.5   2:13:43.7     10:08/M
      16    Les Nelson                        Delray Beach  FL      709   57      267      2:14:58.6   2:15:15.0     10:18/M
      17    Brian M. Teitelbaum               East Meadow  NY       864   55      271      2:15:29.4   2:16:12.8     10:21/M
      18    Ronda Nevins                      Boynton Beach  FL     710   54      313      2:21:34.2   2:21:58.9     10:48/M
      19    Steven Sederholm                  Boynton Beach  FL     811   52      327      2:23:54.5   2:24:28.9     10:59/M
      20    David Damico                      Jupiter  FL           432   53      363      2:29:07.8   2:29:20.0     11:23/M
      21    James Elkins                      Palm Beach Shores     467   50      367      2:30:19.0   2:31:08.0     11:28/M
      22    Arturo Blanco                     Boca Raton  FL        359   50      409      2:38:08.6   2:38:19.0     12:04/M
      23    George Cotto                                            937   52      422      2:41:32.4   2:42:18.1     12:20/M
      24    Brian Kocher                      Fort Myers  FL        595   53      435      2:45:30.4   2:46:11.0     12:38/M
      25    Seani Mccarthy                    Tequesta  FL          662   50      450      2:47:38.2   2:48:11.1     12:48/M
      26    Roger Amidon                      Tequesta  FL          315   50      451      2:47:38.2   2:48:11.1     12:48/M
      27    Michael Hanes                     Cooper City  FL       538   54      506      3:22:50.9   3:23:13.2     15:29/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    leslie schiller                   p.b.shores  FL        799   57       99      1:54:04.0   1:54:32.2      8:42/M
       2    Lauren Estilow                    Cheltenham  PA        471   53      119      1:56:14.2   1:56:46.3      8:52/M
       3    Anne Ruch                         Toledo  OH            783   56      126      1:56:46.5   1:57:27.0      8:55/M
       4    Mary Cohen                        Palm City  FL         973   50      146      1:59:13.2   1:59:25.3      9:06/M
       5    Wendy Tatum                       jupiter  FL           858   53      162      2:00:30.0   2:00:48.6      9:12/M
       6    Sheri Kleinman                    Wellington  FL        958   50      168      2:00:48.0   2:01:00.5      9:13/M
       7    Joan Torrico                      Wellington  FL        877   51      209      2:06:14.7   2:06:27.8      9:38/M
       8    Judy Couwels                      Boca Raton  FL        422   57      221      2:07:31.9   2:07:58.1      9:44/M
       9    Cheryl Kraft                      Niantic  CT           601   54      264      2:14:38.2   2:15:04.2     10:17/M
      10    Marguerite DeBiasi                Port St Lucie  FL     444   58      275      2:16:12.9   2:16:52.6     10:24/M
      11    Shelley Stein                     Boca Raton  FL        842   56      284      2:17:59.7   2:18:30.6     10:32/M
      12    Susan Dash                                              955   50      295      2:19:15.7   2:19:49.4     10:38/M
      13    Helen Hanrahan                    Palm City  FL         542   52      301      2:19:46.1   2:20:45.4     10:40/M
      14    patricia hanley                   palm beach shores     539   57      303      2:19:48.5   2:20:21.5     10:40/M
      15    Tracy Channing                    Royal palm beach  F   401   53      326      2:23:53.1   2:24:32.2     10:59/M
      16    Lisa Cox                          Cooper City  FL       423   52      350      2:27:23.0   2:27:23.0     11:15/M
      17    Maryellen Eddy                    Greenacres  FL        462   50      374      2:31:17.7   2:31:22.0     11:33/M
      18    Marlene Clarke                    Wellington  FL        407   56      376      2:31:47.9   2:32:47.5     11:35/M
      19    Rosalind Gordon                   Boca Raton  FL        513   52      378      2:32:09.5   2:32:16.4     11:37/M
      20    MARY WHITE                        MILWAUKEE  WI         915   56      387      2:33:35.6   2:34:10.6     11:43/M
      21    Marti Seligman                    Lake Worth  FL        812   59      398      2:36:39.2   2:37:36.9     11:57/M
      22    Kathleen Wiede                    Carmel  NY            911   51      403      2:38:01.5   2:38:25.8     12:04/M
      23    Bonnie Molfetta                   Port Saint Lucie  F   684   54      426      2:43:15.7   2:44:10.6     12:28/M
      24    Isabelle Deschenes                                      938   50      453      2:47:50.2   2:47:57.7     12:49/M
      25    Debbie Kocher                     Fort Myers  FL        596   52      463      2:51:33.0   2:51:40.4     13:06/M
      26    Elizabeth Riggs-Brown             Lauderhill  FL        768   52      467      2:54:47.6   2:56:53.9     13:21/M
      27    Terri Cunliffe                    Boca Raton  FL        428   55      477      2:58:09.9   2:58:47.0     13:36/M
      28    anne smith                        jupiter  FL           829   59      483      3:02:13.2   3:02:42.5     13:55/M
      29    Jacqueline Phillips               Wellington  FL        743   51      487      3:04:37.6   3:05:18.7     14:06/M
      30    Marshelle Moreland                POMPANO BEACH  FL     689   52      488      3:04:42.5   3:04:42.5     14:06/M
      31    DIANA LONDON                      Cape Coral  FL        635   50      489      3:08:12.2   3:08:30.1     14:22/M
      32    Cindy McCauley                    boca raton  FL        665   53      501      3:15:37.9   3:16:20.4     14:56/M
      33    Peggy Greene                      Jupiter  FL           518   52      502      3:16:03.5   3:16:46.4     14:58/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Gary Walk                         Palm Beach Gardens    902   61       26      1:38:28.8   1:38:34.1      7:31/M
       2    jairo emilio pazmino              port st lucie  FL     736   60       52      1:45:29.8   1:45:29.8      8:03/M
       3    Arthur Castellano                 Delray Beach  FL      396   66       87      1:52:59.9   1:53:11.8      8:37/M
       4    Lyle Skylar                                             977   60      137      1:58:05.2   1:58:24.2      9:01/M
       5    fj walker                         pompano beach  FL     903   66      239      2:10:21.6   2:11:07.9      9:57/M
       6    James Schworob                                          957   63      282      2:17:22.0   2:18:12.1     10:29/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Darlene Nieman                    Lake worth  FL        711   60      259      2:13:58.8   2:14:02.9     10:14/M
       2    Ginny Megin                       Burlington  ON        675   63      278      2:16:21.3   2:16:46.7     10:25/M
       3    patricia kadis                    WPB  FL               582   63      310      2:21:08.2   2:21:14.2     10:46/M
       4    sara blumberg                     coral springs  FL     363   60      491      3:09:19.9   3:10:18.7     14:27/M
       5    Bertha Pratt                                            969   63      492      3:09:20.3   3:10:19.4     14:27/M
       6    Barbara Bertram                   Boynton Beach  FL     351   62      508      3:28:31.5   3:29:01.5     15:55/M
       7    Teddy Rodenfels                   Fort Myers  FL        774   60      509      3:35:57.3   3:35:58.9     16:29/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Harold Rosen                                            951   70      190      2:04:07.3   2:04:32.8      9:28/M
       2    Paul Frank                        Boca raton  FL        735   72      452      2:47:47.4   2:48:24.5     12:48/M