Sunshine State Races

5K

Age Group Results

January 04, 2014


Results By Endurance Sports Timing Endurance Sports Timing LLC


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69

Top

Male Overall Winners


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  

       1    Benjamin Goldberg                 Loxahatchee  FL        98   32        1        16:36.5

       2    Luis Cabrera                                           1844   24        2        17:09.5

       3    Ben Silverman                     Palm Beach Gardens    254   26        3        18:26.6

Top

Female Overall Winners


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  

       1    Sabah Bobby                       West Palm Beach  FL    26   37        4        18:28.5

       2    Hayley Kessel                     Missoula  MT         1856   21       14        20:53.4

       3    kaitlyn toebe                     stuart  FL            274   24       15        21:02.1

Top

Male No Age Provided


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  

       1    Sal Plais                         Boca Raton  FL       1837    0       30        23:42.4

       2    Unknown Partic. 292                                     292           145        31:00.9

       3    Unknown Partic. 1838                                   1838           242        40:22.5

       4    tavia mays                                              175    0      267        43:01.7

Top

Female No Age Provided


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  

       1    Bruna Maraccini                                         170    0      117        29:30.3

Top

Male 19 and Under


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  

       1    Patrick Stocker                   Tequesta  FL          264   10       53        26:01.7

       2    Edwin Andino                      Lake Worth  FL          8   11       63        26:46.2

       3    Nicholas Reynolds                 Pembroke Pines  FL    230   18      109        29:13.8

       4    Kaleb Bymaster                    Jupiter  FL            37   11      153        31:47.2

       5    Austin McCampbell                                      1830   13      168        32:43.0

Top

Female 19 and Under


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  

       1    Lily Giardino                     Jupiter  FL          1807   15       22        22:00.2

       2    samantha Baldwin                  needham  MA            17   14       65        26:57.7

       3    sophia terry                      west palm beach  FL   270   13      122        29:39.5

       4    Alexandria Devereaux              West Palm Beach  FL    72   16      128        29:51.8

       5    Victoria Valenzuela                                    1825   14      152        31:45.6

       6    Madison Cirasuolo                 Stuart  FL             52   16      155        31:55.2

       7    Brianne Andersen                  Lake Worth  FL          7   12      162        32:27.5

       8    alexandra lezcano                 palm beach gardens    159    9      190        33:53.3

       9    Sydney Cirasuolo                  Stuart  FL             53   13      202        34:55.6

      10    Samantha Drucker                                       1812   19      208        35:51.3

      11    Mikayla Giles                     Ft. Lauderdale  FL     97   12      249        41:13.6

      12    Christina Betancur                West Palm Beach  FL    24   11      258        41:57.2

Top

Male 20 to 29


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  

       1    Imran Gunes                       West palm beach  FL   109   25        5        18:50.6

       2    Austin Powell                     Jupiter  FL           218   21        7        19:05.2

       3    Ray Manriquez                     Atlantis  FL          169   28        8        19:07.4

       4    Stephen Stocker                                        1836   23       17        21:35.3

       5    ben walters                       delray beach  FL      277   23       25        22:47.5

       6    ANDY FELIX                        FT LAUDERDALE  FL    1819   27       28        23:02.8

       7    Darrin Vogel                                           1842   27       45        25:26.4

       8    Matthew Leiz                      palm beach gardens    155   29       56        26:14.4

       9    Nicholas Asseff                   Jupiter  FL            14   29      100        28:45.4

      10    Domenic LoPresti                  Palm Beach Gardens    163   28      101        28:45.5

      11    Ryan Jones                        West Palm Beach  FL   137   28      102        28:57.0

      12    Jared Woodruff                    Hollywood  FL         293   27      114        29:26.3

      13    Keith Allen                       Stuart  FL              4   27      134        30:09.5

      14    Nick Durso                        Greenacers  FL         77   29      151        31:31.2

      15    Matthew Evers                     Royal Palm Beach  F    82   24      221        36:58.6

      16    David Boyd                        port st lucie  FL      29   24      235        38:00.4

      17    matthew bloom                     boynton beach  FL      25   29      238        38:22.6

      18    John Simion                       west palm beach  FL   255   26      286        45:23.4

      19    Robert Rosenow                    Boynton Beach  FL     238   28      293        47:50.1

Top

Female 20 to 29


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  

       1    Jennifer Ling                     Delray Beach  FL      161   28       16        21:28.1

       2    Christine Waterhouse              Wellington  FL        280   21       36        24:28.5

       3    Stephanie phillips                delray beach  FL     1841   26       41        25:00.4

       4    Lauren Randall                    Palm Beach Gardens   1820   24       44        25:23.8

       5    Amanda Adams                                           1848   24       52        25:59.1

       6    Vanessa LaPierre                  West Palm Beach  FL  1822   29       55        26:07.9

       7    Christine Erie                    Wellington  FL         78   24       57        26:25.0

       8    Leah Yablong                      West Palm Beach  FL   295   27       62        26:46.1

       9    Elizabeth Portmess                West Palm Beach  FL   216   25       80        27:34.6

      10    Elizabeth Fernandez                                    1852   28       84        27:45.1

      11    Megan Waterhouse                  Wellington  FL        281   24       90        27:57.6

      12    Amanda Ritchie                    Jupiter  FL           231   28       99        28:45.3

      13    Laura Golden                                           1823   28      116        29:29.6

      14    keri smith                        jupiter  FL           830   22      124        29:42.2

      15    Jenna Bobsein                     Jupiter  FL            27   25      126        29:49.6

      16    Kiley Boland                      Royal Palm Beach  F    28   27      133        30:08.8

      17    Krystle Gerhold                   West palm beach  FL    96   29      148        31:16.0

      18    Michele Fernandez                 West Palm Beach  FL    85   24      160        32:07.7

      19    Julia Murphy                      Royal Palm Beach  F   191   28      161        32:13.9

      20    Erica Hull                        Ocean ridge  FL       126   23      165        32:42.4

      21    Melissa Gudiel                    Wheaton  MD           107   24      167        32:42.7

      22    Leah Avogardo                     Lake Worth  FL         15   21      171        32:47.4

      23    nora laney                        kodiak  AK            151   29      180        33:35.8

      24    Jessica Meisel                    Palm beach Gardens    183   24      183        33:43.8

      25    Denise Levakis                    Lake worth  FL        158   29      189        33:52.0

      26    Melissa Wolin                     ann arbor  MI        1855   28      196        34:16.6

      27    Mirije LoPresti                   Palm Beach Gardens    164   29      201        34:48.3

      28    Melanie Reiss                     Wellington  FL        229   23      211        35:53.3

      29    Eva Fisher                        West Palm Beach  FL    89   23      226        37:17.8

      30    Briana Weiser                     Palm Beach Gardens    285   26      232        37:42.4

      31    Marcella Plaia                    Wellington  FL        215   24      243        40:23.3

      32    Andrea Unger                      Wellington  FL        275   26      246        40:29.8

      33    Jessica Womack                                         1803   29      263        42:52.7

      34    Lissette Hernandez                Port Saint Lucie  F   119   24      268        43:14.6

      35    Kimberly McWilliams               Lake Worth  FL        182   24      272        43:29.8

      36    Kimberly Ortiz                    port st lucie  FL     202   24      278        44:09.8

      37    Kate Weissing                     West Palm Beach  FL   286   28      282        44:35.6

      38    Megan Rosenow                     Boynton Beach  FL     237   26      292        47:49.8

Top

Male 30 to 39


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  

       1    Greg McCampbell                                        1831   36        6        18:51.8

       2    Jean Araque                                            1846   34        9        19:21.8

       3    Gerrard Mcateer                                        1847   38       11        20:12.7

       4    Chris Link                        West Palm Beach  FL   162   36       12        20:14.2

       5    Brian Andrews                     West Palm Beach  FL    10   34       13        20:48.2

       6    Justin Duran                      Pbg  FL                75   32       20        21:54.3

       7    Heath McKnight                    Wellington  FL        180   37       21        21:57.0

       8    Philip Duroseau                   Port St Lucie  FL      76   31       34        24:18.3

       9    Jamie Murray                      Palm Beach Gardens    193   34       37        24:35.2

      10    Jesse Lardner                                          1850   32       40        24:56.1

      11    Matthew Bymaster                  Boynton Beach  FL      39   31       51        25:58.4

      12    Bryan Gould                       Lake Worth  FL        101   36       58        26:31.8

      13    Luke Bymaster                     Jupiter  FL            38   37       73        27:13.9

      14    Don Nesbit                        Hallandale Beach  F   198   39       74        27:15.3

      15    Alexander DeBonet                 Palm City  FL          68   34       77        27:25.9

      16    MARK WHITE                        LOXAHATCHEE  FL       288   39       87        27:50.8

      17    Tony Cesare                       Rio de Janeiro         48   37       91        28:00.2

      18    Robinson Arias                    Wpb  FL                12   39       95        28:29.0

      19    Christopher Gworek                Lake Worth  FL        112   38      104        29:01.9

      20    James Zarza                       West Palm Beach  FL   298   30      106        29:11.6

      21    Tom Consiglio                     Lake Worth  FL         61   39      111        29:15.9

      22    Jon Stanton                       Palm Beach Gardens    262   31      127        29:50.4

      23    Dipesh Patel                      Palm CIty  FL         207   34      129        29:52.9

      24    Paul Michael                      Boca Raton  FL        186   34      135        30:11.2

      25    Jamie Frankel                     Delray Beach  FL       92   32      137        30:23.4

      26    Ben Capper                        Boynton Beach  FL      44   34      139        30:34.9

      27    Glen Connor                       West Palm Beach  FL    59   36      143        30:52.6

      28    DAVID SKIDMORE                    BOYNTON BEACH  FL     257   33      158        32:07.6

      29    Jason Gudiel                      Miami  FL             106   32      166        32:42.6

      30    Orlando Rivera                    Jupiter  FL           232   31      172        32:48.3

      31    Heath Shelby                      West Palm Beach  FL   247   37      206        35:29.7

      32    Matthew Scott                     Boynton Beach  FL     246   37      210        35:51.9

      33    Jonathan Finklea                  Miami  FL              88   33      214        36:03.0

      34    Cheyne Cottrell                   Deerfield beach  FL   421   30      220        36:35.7

      35    Louis Rose                        Palm Beach Gardens    236   37      275        43:59.8

      36    Chad Dorman                       West Palm Beach  FL    73   31      280        44:32.1

Top

Female 30 to 39


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  

       1    Kim Wah                           Boynton Beach  FL     276   32       18        21:37.8

       2    Nicole Paciorek                   West Palm Beach  FL   203   38       19        21:49.9

       3    Jacqueline Underwood              Palm Beach Gardens   1839   30       31        23:43.9

       4    Leticia Infiesta                  Royal Palm Beach  F   129   33       32        23:44.0

       5    Alison Percy                      Jupiter  FL           211   33       33        23:58.6

       6    Meagan Bell                       North Palm Beach  F    21   33       38        24:43.0

       7    Amrit Hoffer                      West Palm Beach  FL   124   34       39        24:45.4

       8    Heather LaBonte                   West Palm Beach  FL   150   37       42        25:03.0

       9    marie pettersson                  bronx  NY             213   38       49        25:37.0

      10    Daniela Quinn                                          1853   31       59        26:32.9

      11    Livia DeBonet                     Palm City  FL          67   33       60        26:44.6

      12    Kara Wyatt                        Lake worth  FL        294   35       64        26:52.8

      13    Vibeke Kjaerulff                                       1817   34       67        27:02.1

      14    Jen Andrews                       West Palm Beach  FL     9   32       82        27:37.9

      15    Lucy Navarro                      Royal Palm Beach  F   194   39       83        27:39.5

      16    Brigit Cisarikova                 Margate  FL            54   34       89        27:55.3

      17    Christeen Wilson                  Lake Worth  FL        291   39       92        28:21.5

      18    Jennifer Royce                    West Palm Beach  FL   240   38       96        28:29.9

      19    Lisa Martin                       Jupiter  FL           173   31       97        28:38.5

      20    Karine Breton                     Thunder Bay  ON        32   37       98        28:42.4

      21    Sarah Colburn                     Jupiter  FL            56   30      105        29:08.5

      22    Ann Breeden                       West Palm Beach  FL    31   30      107        29:12.1

      23    Sharon Sampson                    Coconut Creek  FL     241   38      108        29:13.7

      24    Vanessa Nedvins                   West Palm Beach  FL   197   30      115        29:29.2

      25    Sarah Duran                       Pbg  FL                74   33      118        29:30.8

      26    Jennifer Chillemi                                      1818   30      119        29:33.4

      27    Danielle Husby                    Jupiter  FL           128   30      120        29:34.4

      28    Kristine Mecca                                         1816   38      123        29:41.5

      29    Caitlin Ranney                    Boynton Beach  FL     224   30      125        29:45.9

      30    Stacy Hladek                      greenacres  FL        122   35      132        29:57.4

      31    Erica Thompson                    Lake worth  FL        272   36      136        30:17.6

      32    Kunjal Patel                      Palm CIty  FL         206   33      138        30:30.9

      33    Sara Komoto                       West Palm Beach  FL   146   32      146        31:01.1

      34    Heidi Schwab                      Lake Worth  FL        245   32      147        31:04.9

      35    Karin Sancho                                           1815   34      154        31:53.2

      36    Erin Schonauer                    Jupiter  FL           244   32      157        32:05.3

      37    AMANDA SKIDMORE                   BOYNTON BEACH  FL     256   30      159        32:07.6

      38    Maria Harden                      boynton beach  FL       2   36      163        32:34.2

      39    Leanna Lozano                                          1832   36      164        32:37.7

      40    Virginia Heck                     Lake Worth  FL        117   36      169        32:45.3

      41    Amy Dujon                         Jupiter  FL           459   36      174        32:55.8

      42    Flavia Cesare                     Rio de Janeiro         49   38      176        33:02.8

      43    keisha bartley                    sunrise  FL            19   38      177        33:06.9

      44    Nicole Quinn                                           1854   33      181        33:37.7

      45    Jessica Gedeon                    west Palm Beach  FL    95   34      184        33:44.3

      46    SILMARA REGIS                     Hypoluxo  FL          228   39      193        34:14.4

      47    Karen Capote                      Wpb  FL                43   33      197        34:24.6

      48    Opal Forbes-Jackson               Lake Worth  FL         90   38      199        34:34.8

      49    Natalia Harvey                                         1834   30      200        34:39.9

      50    Jennifer Irsay                    Loxahatchee  FL       133   35      205        35:21.8

      51    Shawna Kingsley                   Boynton Beach  FL     143   39      209        35:51.7

      52    Jeanne Camacho                    West Palm Beach  FL    40   39      213        35:56.5

      53    Pariss Phommavone                                      1809   31      215        36:05.1

      54    Bethany Denzer                    Palm Beach Gardens     70   32      216        36:14.4

      55    Michelle Keehfus                  Greenacres  FL        141   33      218        36:30.6

      56    Sherri Del Santos                                      1805   38      223        37:10.7

      57    Jessica Allen                     Royal palm beach  F     5   37      228        37:27.4

      58    Stacy Psaros                      Royal Palm Beach  F   221   39      229        37:33.5

      59    Adriana Gonzalez                  Wellington  FL         99   36      233        37:43.7

      60    Karla Martin                      Wellington  FL        171   36      236        38:03.1

      61    Barbara Levalley                                        932   39      237        38:21.6

      62    Vicbel Herrera                    Miami  FL             120   34      239        39:12.9

      63    Brooke Jones                      West Palm Beach  FL   136   32      247        40:42.9

      64    Katie Ingram                      West Palm Beach  FL   130   34      251        41:23.5

      65    MARSHA JACKSON                    TAMARAC  FL           134   35      254        41:55.3

      66    michelle bush                     tamarac  FL            36   33      255        41:55.5

      67    Vanessa Bertolani                 lake worth  FL         23   31      256        41:57.1

      68    Stephanie Robinson                Boca raton  FL        233   32      260        42:46.3

      69    Margarita Theroux                 Wellington  FL        271   37      261        42:46.9

      70    Samantha Morris                   Lake Worth  FL        188   36      265        42:56.7

      71    Tanya Faugue                                           1851   34      266        42:56.8

      72    Leticia Graham                                         1827   34      269        43:19.1

      73    Tilashon Walker                                        1826   39      270        43:19.5

      74    Erica Rose                        Palm Beach Gardens    235   33      274        43:59.1

      75    Elizabeth Mateo                   West Palm Beach  FL   174   35      276        44:05.7

      76    Aimee Kutlik                      Greenacres  FL        149   31      279        44:09.9

      77    Shaneka President                 Pompano Beach  FL     220   38      296        50:37.7

Top

Male 40 to 49


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  

       1    Frans de Calonne                  West Palm Beach  FL    66   47       10        19:39.8

       2    Anthony Rucerito                                       1845   43       24        22:16.9

       3    Scott Olenski                     West Palm Beach  FL   200   42       27        23:01.6

       4    Randy Peitz                       West Palm Beach  FL   209   49       43        25:17.5

       5    Douglas Ward                      jupiter  FL           278   48       46        25:26.9

       6    Peter Stocker                     Tequesta  FL          263   46       54        26:02.2

       7    dennis baldwin                    needham  MA            18   45       66        26:58.1

       8    Greg Kino                         West Palm Beach  FL   144   49       69        27:10.4

       9    John Press                                             1843   40       94        28:26.7

      10    EVANDRO REGIS                     Hypoluxo  FL          227   46      144        30:54.3

      11    Stephen Kanarek                   Wellington  FL        140   46      212        35:53.8

      12    Nathanial Battle                  Delray Beach  FL       20   49      225        37:15.0

      13    Adam Shuster                      Royal Palm Beach  F   250   43      231        37:41.5

      14    Edward McDowell                   Jupiter  FL           177   46      244        40:25.6

Top

Female 40 to 49


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  

       1    Pauline Giardino                  Jupiter  FL          1808   48       23        22:05.7

       2    Robin Yannucci                    Boynton Beach  FL     297   43       35        24:23.6

       3    Ana Santos-Levy                   Delray Beach  FL      243   41       50        25:48.8

       4    Kathy Kino                        West Palm Beach  FL   145   43       70        27:10.5

       5    Dana DeFilippo                    West Palm Beach  FL    69   41       71        27:13.2

       6    Belen Andrews                     Wellington  FL         11   42       75        27:20.9

       7    Michelle Pelletier                Boynton Beach  FL     210   44       76        27:23.2

       8    Barbara Bachman                   Palm Beach Gardens     16   46       78        27:26.9

       9    Kathy Fenlon                      Boca Raton  FL         84   48       85        27:45.6

      10    Eileen Southwick                  Lake Worth  FL        260   40       88        27:51.6

      11    Wendy Alexandris                  Jupiter  FL             3   41      103        28:57.7

      12    Tamara Estepa                     Sunrise  FL            79   41      110        29:14.3

      13    Michelle westbrook                                     1829   43      112        29:22.4

      14    Deborah Wills                     Wellington  FL        290   41      121        29:35.6

      15    Jackie Ramirez                    wellington  FL        223   48      131        29:54.9

      16    Katie Jaramillo                                        1857   45      140        30:37.5

      17    Sabina Boyden                     Boca Raton  FL         30   42      142        30:45.5

      18    Michelle Leone                    Wellington  FL        156   46      150        31:30.1

      19    Paula Peitz                       West Palm Beach  FL   208   44      156        32:01.8

      20    Tina Martin                       Lake Worth  FL        172   45      173        32:50.4

      21    Regina Aurilio                                         1835   41      182        33:42.7

      22    Leah Miles                        Lake Worth  FL        187   48      185        33:48.0

      23    Nathalie Caty                     Miami Gardens  FL      47   42      187        33:48.5

      24    Priscilla Casillas                West Palm Beach  FL    45   43      191        34:10.9

      25    Tammy Consiglio                   Lake Worth  FL         60   43      192        34:11.4

      26    ROBERTA MOTA                      Hypoluxo  FL          190   42      194        34:14.8

      27    Alissa Valenzule                                       1824   43      195        34:16.0

      28    Konstanze Mosley                  Lake Worth  FL        189   42      207        35:38.0

      29    alexa terry                       west palm beach  FL   269   45      219        36:35.2

      30    Sarah Shea                                             1806   48      222        37:10.6

      31    Lisa Carroll                                           1814   47      224        37:11.5

      32    Jennifer Szukala                  Lake Worth  FL        267   41      227        37:27.3

      33    Amy Teerman                       West Palm Beach  FL   268   41      230        37:36.1

      34    Stacey Shuster                    Royal Palm Beach  F   249   44      234        37:59.6

      35    Leta McDowell                     Jupiter  FL           178   43      245        40:26.0

      36    Sabrina Allen                     Ft. Lauderdale  FL      6   42      248        41:13.6

      37    Janelle Quinlan                   Wellington  FL        222   42      250        41:16.0

      38    Gigi Fraats                       West palm Beach  FL    91   49      257        41:57.2

      39    Nora Burch                        Boynton Beach  FL      35   47      262        42:47.9

      40    Wendy McWilliams                  Lake Worth  FL        181   44      271        43:29.7

      41    Mayde Elster                                           1840   48      277        44:07.7

      42    Luz Padua                         West Palm Beach  FL   204   43      283        44:40.7

      43    Barbara maciel                    west Palm Beach  FL   166   44      284        45:19.8

      44    Daphne Hochfeld                   Coconut Creek  FL     123   48      285        45:19.8

      45    Amy Weeks                         west palm beach  FL   284   41      287        45:23.8

      46    Marilynn Dahl                     West Palm Beach  FL    65   44      289        47:08.4

      47    Renee Rosenthal                   Coconut Creek  FL     239   49      297        51:12.1

Top

Male 50 to 59


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  

       1    Gregg Fields                      Palm Beach Gardens     87   54       26        22:57.5

       2    Stew Hamernik                                          1900   53       29        23:38.8

       3    Hugo Fernandez                    wpb  FL                86   59       47        25:30.2

       4    Doug McGlothlin                   West Palm Beach  FL   179   58       48        25:32.7

       5    Robert Cox                        Loxahatchee  FL        63   51       61        26:45.8

       6    Mark Hull                                              1810   53       68        27:07.8

       7    Tim Wheat                         North Palm Beach  F   287   50       86        27:50.5

       8    sam graffeo                       parkland  FL          103   55      179        33:35.8

       9    Greg Goodman                      Delray Beach  FL      100   53      186        33:48.1

Top

Female 50 to 59


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  

       1    MIRYANA JUVAN                     DELRAY BEACH  FL      139   58       81        27:35.0

       2    Karen Waterhouse                  Wellington  FL        279   55       93        28:26.5

       3    Kathleen Stansky                  Weston  MA           1821   57      113        29:22.9

       4    Lisa Proctor                                           1849   56      130        29:53.0

       5    Catherine Hudzina                 Palm City  FL         125   51      141        30:39.7

       6    Laurie Yadoff                     Lake worth  FL        296   59      149        31:30.0

       7    Katherine Devereaux               West Palm Beach  FL    71   50      170        32:47.4

       8    Colleen Iannitti                  Jupiter  FL           567   52      175        32:57.7

       9    Katherin Khidirian                                     1802   56      178        33:33.4

      10    michelle watson                   wellington  FL        283   58      188        33:49.7

      11    Lynn Swanson                      Coconut Creek  FL     265   50      198        34:33.5

      12    Mary Cohen                                              412   53      203        34:59.8

      13    Nita Sweeney                      Columbus  OH          266   52      204        35:01.6

      14    Lisa Somers                       Pembroke Pines  FL    258   51      217        36:26.6

      15    Linda McDaniel                    Wellington  FL        176   56      241        39:45.0

      16    Connie Ingram                     West Palm Beach  FL   131   59      252        41:23.6

      17    Mary Stasko                                            1804   55      253        41:24.7

      18    Karen Cox                         Loxahatchee  FL        62   54      273        43:43.8

      19    Susan Hull                        Wellington  FL        127   53      281        44:33.6

      20    Tamara Siddiqui                   Royal Palm Beach  F   252   54      288        47:08.1

      21    Ellenie Hawthorne                 WPB  FL               114   51      290        47:14.1

      22    Ellenie Hawthorne                 wpb  FL               115   52      291        47:15.0

      23    Susan Hazel                       Kingston  ON          116   54      295        48:31.6

Top

Male 60 to 69


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  

       1    Glen Graytek                                           1833   61       79        27:27.5

       2    JOHN WHITE                        MILWAUKEE  WI         289   62      264        42:53.6

Top

Female 60 to 69


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  

       1    Karen Thornton                    Boca Raton  FL        273   61      240        39:19.9

       2    Ethel Clark                       Loxahatchee  FL        55   62      259        41:59.3

       3    Nancy Power                       Dartmouth  NS         219   64      294        48:31.5

Top

Male 70 and Over


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  

       1    marc sheridan                     boynton bch.  FL      248   72       72        27:13.6