St Matthew's House Heroes for Homeless

5k

Age Group Results

November 18, 2017


Results By Endurance Sports Timing


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-99

Top

Male Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jordan McKnight                   Naples  FL           1445   40        1        20:00.4      6:27/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Rachel Hegele                     Ave Maria  FL        1386   40        2        20:04.9      6:28/M
Top

Male Senior Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Edward Mayotte                    Naples  FL           1440   72       52        27:22.8      8:50/M
Top

Female Senior Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Candee Johnson                    Naples  FL           1609   70      118        32:20.1     10:26/M
Top

Male Youth 13 and under Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Malcolm Curtright                 Ave Maria  FL        1340   12        3        21:16.1      6:52/M
Top

Female Youth 13 and under Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mackenzie Addison                 Bonita Springs  FL   1302   11       38        26:31.6      8:33/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Unknown Partic. 6300                                   6300           215        47:09.7     15:13/M
Top

Female No Age Provided

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Margie Flake                                           1631            82        29:34.0      9:32/M
       2    Stephanie House                                        1629           174        37:10.4     11:59/M
       3    Jocelyn Taylor                                         1630           185        38:18.0     12:21/M
Top

Male 99 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Andrew Graham                     Ave Maria  FL        1373   12        4        21:18.1      6:52/M
       2    Winston Fairchild                 Ave Maria  FL        1563   13        5        21:24.4      6:54/M
       3    Juan Mendoza                                           1691   33        6        21:35.4      6:58/M
       4    Alexander King                    Immokalee  FL        1564   13        7        22:26.1      7:14/M
       5    Rich Grove                        Nales  FL            1380   46        8        22:39.2      7:18/M
       6    Joseph Donohue                    Immokalee  FL        1554   14        9        22:43.9      7:20/M
       7    Steve Stephens                    Fort Myers  FL       1517   47       10        22:54.9      7:23/M
       8    Aidan Luzarraga                   Immokalee  FL        1593   14       11        23:01.6      7:25/M
       9    Stephen Massie                    Naples  FL           1432   31       12        23:04.6      7:26/M
      10    Marcelino Deleon                                       1687   38       14        23:32.2      7:35/M
      11    Christopher Peterson              Naples  FL           1476   26       16        24:29.9      7:54/M
      12    Caleb Treadwell                   Naples  FL           1523   33       17        24:33.7      7:55/M
      13    Casey Knox                        Immokalee  FL        1611   21       19        24:49.5      8:00/M
      14    Aniba Perla                                            1679   35       20        24:52.8      8:01/M
      15    Saiyad Zubeir Ali                 Naples  FL           1305   33       21        24:59.6      8:04/M
      16    Greg Hansen                       Naples  FL           1592   29       23        25:13.5      8:08/M
      17    Connor Bagley                     Labelle  FL          1640   24       24        25:25.3      8:12/M
      18    Michael O'Donnell                 Ave Maria  FL        1602   22       26        25:33.0      8:15/M
      19    Josh Sparks                       Naples  FL           1512   33       27        25:33.4      8:15/M
      20    Mike Curtis                       Ave Maria  FL        1339   48       28        25:33.6      8:15/M
      21    Wilson Ospina                     Ave Maria  FL        1469   36       30        25:43.8      8:18/M
      22    Rob Mihalik                       Naples  FL           1453   55       32        26:12.6      8:27/M
      23    John Lanham                       Naples  FL           1411   58       33        26:14.5      8:28/M
      24    Alberto Gomez                     Pacoima  CA          1371   23       35        26:22.4      8:30/M
      25    Anthony Duque                     Naples  FL           1570   25       36        26:26.1      8:32/M
      26    Jahdiel Pereyra-Ortiz             Naples  FL           1550   12       37        26:27.5      8:32/M
      27    Sergio Guzman                     Fort Myers  FL       1553   28       39        26:34.3      8:34/M
      28    Jackson Kirby                     Naples  FL           1598   32       41        26:42.0      8:37/M
      29    Rubelin Pereyra                   Naples  FL           1549   44       42        26:42.4      8:37/M
      30    Daniel Zoumaya                    Ave Maria  FL        1544   21       44        26:47.7      8:38/M
      31    Kevin Maldonado                   Ave Maria  FL        1421   15       47        26:59.1      8:42/M
      32    Charles Goldsberry                Naples  FL           1369   26       48        27:00.4      8:43/M
      33    Garrett Koski                     Naples  FL           1406   32       49        27:02.0      8:43/M
      34    Darius Galiher                    Naples  FL           1365   27       51        27:09.7      8:45/M
      35    Eric Jacques                      Immokalee  FL        1621   29       53        27:34.8      8:54/M
      36    Victor Carter                     Immokalee  FL        1603   31       54        27:41.4      8:56/M
      37    Victor Treissa                    Naples  FL           1641   41       55        27:44.3      8:57/M
      38    Evan Hermanson                    Bonita Springs  FL   1390   11       56        27:50.4      8:59/M
      39    Daniel Ligowski                   Ave Maria  FL        1414   22       57        27:58.0      9:01/M
      40    Patrick Novecosky                 Ave Maria  FL        1465   49       62        28:26.4      9:10/M
      41    Brannon McCoy                     Naples  FL           1443   23       63        28:27.4      9:11/M
      42    Kyle Argabright                   Naples  FL           1308   29       68        28:41.9      9:15/M
      43    Phong Ho                                               1696   36       69        28:45.3      9:16/M
      44    Robert Graham                     Ledyard  CT          1376   74       70        28:46.6      9:17/M
      45    Brent Addison                     Bonita Springs  FL   1301   38       71        28:51.2      9:18/M
      46    Joshua Small                      Ave Maria  FL        1509   23       78        29:03.2      9:22/M
      47    Abdiel Barreto                    Immokalee  FL        1639   28       79        29:20.8      9:28/M
      48    Daniel Matousek                   Naples  FL           1604   11       81        29:28.9      9:30/M
      49    Mauriclo Quintana                                      1689   43       87        29:41.4      9:35/M
      50    Roman Nazar                       Naples  FL           1460   36       92        30:11.7      9:44/M
      51    Matthew Hermanson                 Bonita Springs  FL   1391   44       93        30:17.4      9:46/M
      52    Jason McKinley                    Naples  FL           1444   39       96        30:28.9      9:50/M
      53    Vance Landry                      Naples  FL           1637   11       97        30:30.8      9:50/M
      54    Nik Matson                        Naples  FL           1434   24       98        30:42.6      9:54/M
      55    David Flammia                     Fort Myers  FL       1579   61      100        30:52.2      9:57/M
      56    Andrew Wasch                                           1680   30      104        31:16.9     10:05/M
      57    Kyle Kindzierski                  Naples  FL           1404   36      105        31:17.9     10:05/M
      58    Phil Allman                       Naples  FL           1306   43      107        31:35.2     10:11/M
      59    Neil Volz                         Fort Myers  FL       1532   47      109        31:37.1     10:12/M
      60    Randy Griesbach                   Immokalee  FL        1378   49      111        31:39.3     10:13/M
      61    Ray Steadman                      Naples  FL           1605   48      120        32:23.9     10:27/M
      62    John Shelton                      Naples  FL           1505   25      124        32:42.6     10:33/M
      63    Camilo Jurado                     Ave Maria  FL        1590   47      127        32:46.6     10:34/M
      64    Barry Collier                     Naples  FL           1328   60      128        32:47.1     10:35/M
      65    Jordan Mederos                    Naples  FL           1446   10      134        33:05.6     10:40/M
      66    Anthony Barnhart                  Immokalee  FL        1559    9      137        33:31.4     10:49/M
      67    Bebo Barnhart                     Immokalee  FL        1557   12      138        33:31.6     10:49/M
      68    Nathan Rubin                      Naples  FL           1494   10      142        33:40.9     10:52/M
      69    Paul Ryan                         Cape Coral  FL       1597   54      144        33:45.6     10:53/M
      70    Nathaniel Barnhart                Immokalee  FL        1562    5      148        34:12.4     11:02/M
      71    Eric MacKellar                    Fort Myers  FL       1548   55      150        34:15.1     11:03/M
      72    David Gomez                       Naples  FL           1372   27      152        34:26.6     11:06/M
      73    David Standen                     Naples  FL           1516   72      155        35:05.6     11:19/M
      74    William Mayta                     Fort Myers  FL       1442   32      158        35:20.8     11:24/M
      75    Dylan Medicus                     Ave Maria  FL        1449   13      160        35:30.6     11:27/M
      76    Janiel Pereyra-Ortiz              Naples  FL           1551    9      163        35:50.5     11:34/M
      77    Eric Hermanson                    Bonita Springs  FL   1389    9      168        36:17.5     11:42/M
      78    Mark Minor                        Bonita Springs  FL   1456   59      170        36:39.1     11:49/M
      79    James Posey                                            1678   33      171        36:40.1     11:50/M
      80    Andrew London                     Immokalee  FL        1417   48      175        37:28.1     12:05/M
      81    Thomas Slusarski                  Fort Myers  FL       1507   23      176        37:30.8     12:06/M
      82    Marc Torres                       Naples  FL           1522    9      179        37:45.1     12:11/M
      83    Michael Quintana                  Naples  FL           1482   12      180        37:47.1     12:11/M
      84    James Zatlokovicz                 Naples  FL           1542   28      187        38:24.3     12:23/M
      85    Angel Rivera                                           1669   47      188        38:43.1     12:29/M
      86    Lee Evans                         Fort Myers  FL       1357   65      190        39:09.6     12:38/M
      87    Hector Mejia                      Fort Myers  FL       1450   28      191        39:19.3     12:41/M
      88    Juan Jaramillo                    Naples  FL           1396   25      192        39:24.8     12:43/M
      89    James Vranish                                          1673   33      196        39:58.9     12:54/M
      90    Joseph Vranish                                         1674   08      197        39:58.9     12:54/M
      91    Michael Goldsmith                 Ave Maria  FL        1370   68      198        40:07.0     12:56/M
      92    Juan Mendoza                                           1642   33      202        41:21.5     13:20/M
      93    Bryan Landry                      Naples  FL           1638   53      203        42:06.1     13:35/M
      94    Jason Patterson                   Fort Myers  FL       1470   87      207        44:18.2     14:17/M
      95    Jeremiah Deforge                  Bonita Springs  FL   1345   36      209        45:29.2     14:40/M
      96    Francis Bransky                   Naples  FL           1313   26      211        46:04.0     14:52/M
      97    Jacob Webb                        Naples  FL           1536   26      212        46:04.6     14:52/M
      98    Daniel Flynn                      Bonita Springs  FL   1361   31      214        46:11.3     14:54/M
      99    John Lowery                       Naples  FL           1583   34      221        50:29.1     16:17/M
     100    Robert Stitzinger                 Ave Maria  FL        1518   56      226        51:29.9     16:36/M
     101    Bob Dibenedetto                   Fort Myers  FL       1347   58      230        52:27.3     16:55/M
     102    Jerry Craft                       Naples  FL           1336   49      232        53:00.5     17:06/M
     103    Jerrod Craft                      Naples  FL           1335   17      233        53:00.9     17:06/M
     104    Bill Archer                       Naples  FL           1307   50      240        53:25.3     17:14/M
     105    Robert Altman                     Naples  FL           1561   55      246        56:33.7     18:15/M
     106    Antonio Ruberto                   Naples  FL           1492   72      251        58:54.6     19:00/M
     107    Eric Neil                         Bonita Springs  FL   1462   43      253      1:00:14.3     19:26/M
Top

Female 99 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jackie Riechers                   Fort Myers  FL       1488   37       13        23:19.1      7:31/M
       2    Cassie Graham                     Ave Maria  FL        1374   41       15        24:10.9      7:48/M
       3    Isabella Ramirez                  Naples  FL           1617   14       18        24:46.1      7:59/M
       4    Theresa Suarez                    Ave Maria  FL        1545   21       22        25:00.1      8:04/M
       5    Libby Welsh                       Ave Maria  FL        1601   22       25        25:32.8      8:14/M
       6    Anne Scheck                       Ave Maria  FL        1586   14       29        25:43.6      8:18/M
       7    Maria Lopez                                            1695   33       31        26:00.7      8:23/M
       8    Veronica Rancourt                 Ave Maria  FL        1581   21       34        26:22.4      8:30/M
       9    Lily Burke                        Ave Maria  FL        1318   14       40        26:34.6      8:34/M
      10    Brigid Lennon                                          1676   21       43        26:46.9      8:38/M
      11    Courtney Smuder                   Naples  FL           1511   35       45        26:48.6      8:39/M
      12    Susan Addison                     Bonita Springs  FL   1303   39       46        26:52.1      8:40/M
      13    Serena Fox                        Naples  FL           1610   15       50        27:07.7      8:45/M
      14    Peyton Williams                                        1677   15       58        28:17.8      9:07/M
      15    Taylor Maurizi                    Naples  FL           1438    8       59        28:21.9      9:09/M
      16    Peyton Maurizi                    Naples  FL           1437    5       60        28:22.3      9:09/M
      17    Amanda Maurizi                    Naples  FL           1435   40       61        28:22.8      9:09/M
      18    Catarina Tidwell                  Naples  FL           1521   10       64        28:28.0      9:11/M
      19    Ana Ramirez                                            1671   37       65        28:28.6      9:11/M
      20    Paige Claus                       Fort Myers  FL       1327   47       66        28:29.0      9:11/M
      21    Kailie Kent                       Immokalee  FL        1615   13       67        28:31.5      9:12/M
      22    Tylar Addison                     Bonita Springs  FL   1304    8       72        28:51.4      9:18/M
      23    Stephaine Hollenberg              Naples  FL           1394   29       73        28:55.4      9:20/M
      24    Sam Nalbach                       Naples  FL           1459   28       74        28:57.6      9:20/M
      25    Devon Preece                      Naples  FL           1480   26       75        28:57.6      9:20/M
      26    Kimberley Pickens                 Naples  FL           1477   34       76        29:01.1      9:22/M
      27    Amber Bobst                       Naples  FL           1618   30       77        29:01.6      9:22/M
      28    Aura Maria Ospina                 Immokalee  FL        1468   33       80        29:21.6      9:28/M
      29    Janel Schoenherr                  Naples  FL           1502   27       83        29:34.1      9:32/M
      30    Morgan Earnhart                   Naples  FL           1354   31       84        29:34.2      9:32/M
      31    Sammy Jo Nelson                                        1692   30       85        29:34.2      9:32/M
      32    Nicole Reid                       Naples  FL           1486   31       86        29:35.6      9:33/M
      33    Angela Martinelli                 Naples  FL           1429   27       88        29:41.5      9:35/M
      34    Alexandria Ramirez                Naples  FL           1616   16       89        29:50.6      9:37/M
      35    Katherine Jones                   Naples  FL           1400   29       90        30:07.6      9:43/M
      36    Hannah Pratt                      Naples  FL           1478   23       91        30:07.7      9:43/M
      37    Lilia Ramirez                                          1670   20       94        30:17.7      9:46/M
      38    Stephanie Van Wie                 Naples  FL           1528   45       95        30:24.8      9:48/M
      39    Sintia Magana                                          1694   27       99        30:52.0      9:57/M
      40    Catherine Graham                  Ave Maria  FL        1375   13      101        30:57.8      9:59/M
      41    Marie Strait                                           1693   26      102        31:06.4     10:02/M
      42    Ashley Dalasio                                         1672   25      103        31:13.1     10:04/M
      43    Michelle Jacques                  Immokalee  FL        1620   27      106        31:25.2     10:08/M
      44    Gloria Grimaldi                   Naples  FL           1379   29      108        31:35.8     10:11/M
      45    Isabelle Wells                    Immokalee  FL        1537   34      110        31:39.0     10:13/M
      46    Megan Cashour                     Naples  FL           1323   29      112        31:48.9     10:15/M
      47    Michelle Wasch                                         1681   31      113        31:55.2     10:18/M
      48    Mary Curtright                    Ave Maria  FL        1341   40      114        31:55.6     10:18/M
      49    Ann Daly                          Fort Myers  FL       1342   60      115        32:05.6     10:21/M
      50    Lorie Conran                      Ave Maria  FL        1600   33      116        32:11.6     10:23/M
      51    Mckenzie Ligowski                 Ave Maria  FL        1415   22      117        32:11.6     10:23/M
      52    Laura Steadman                    Naples  FL           1606   48      119        32:21.1     10:26/M
      53    Madison Murray                    Fort Myers  FL       1458   25      121        32:27.5     10:28/M
      54    Claire Pedersen                   Fort Myers  FL       1471   68      122        32:28.4     10:28/M
      55    Cassandra Nocifora                Naples  FL           1464   43      123        32:30.1     10:29/M
      56    Kim Scher                         Bonita Springs  FL   1500   48      125        32:44.6     10:34/M
      57    Vivian Luzarraga                  Immokalee  FL        1594   10      126        32:45.4     10:34/M
      58    Dawna Holowell                    Naples  FL           1395   42      129        32:48.4     10:35/M
      59    Dafne Garizurieta                 Naples  FL           1366   39      130        32:51.7     10:36/M
      60    Brigid Luzarraga                                       1682   53      131        32:56.2     10:37/M
      61    Fabiola Leiva                     Immokalee  FL        1599   37      132        32:57.7     10:38/M
      62    Maria Munguia                                          1697   20      133        32:58.6     10:38/M
      63    Rae Lynn Massie                   New Carlisle  OH     1431   62      135        33:08.0     10:41/M
      64    Ana Franco-Guzman                 Naples  FL           1622   22      136        33:16.6     10:44/M
      65    Michele Boose                     Naples  FL           1546   45      140        33:34.9     10:50/M
      66    Deanna Lampasona                                       1699   18      139        33:34.9     10:50/M
      67    Yohana Maldonado                  Ave Maria  FL        1422   41      141        33:38.6     10:51/M
      68    Judith Rubin                      Naples  FL           1493   37      143        33:44.9     10:53/M
      69    Amber Hermanson                   Bonita Springs  FL   1388   41      145        33:49.3     10:55/M
      70    Ashley Brenlla                    Naples  FL           1314   24      146        33:54.4     10:56/M
      71    Danielle Soltis                   Ave Maria  FL        1619   42      147        34:05.6     11:00/M
      72    Nancy Kleis                       Fort Myers  FL       1547   53      149        34:13.9     11:02/M
      73    Sydney Daniels                    Naples  FL           1607   16      151        34:18.8     11:04/M
      74    Paulina Perez                     Naples  FL           1473   30      153        34:38.1     11:10/M
      75    Sabina Hardy                      Naplesnaples  FL     1565   53      154        34:38.1     11:10/M
      76    Alison Lowery                     Naples  FL           1419   33      156        35:14.4     11:22/M
      77    Mona Matson                       Naples  FL           1433   51      157        35:19.3     11:24/M
      78    Rosa Duran-Reyes                  Ave Maria  FL        1352   48      159        35:23.8     11:25/M
      79    Priscylla Oliva                   Naples  FL           1466   27      161        35:41.3     11:31/M
      80    Luann Flammia                     Fort Myers  FL       1580   56      162        35:49.0     11:33/M
      81    Caridad Velez                     Naples  FL           1531   41      164        35:51.5     11:34/M
      82    Clare Donohue                     Ave Maria  FL        1555   16      165        35:54.1     11:35/M
      83    Haley Craft                       Naples  FL           1331   23      166        36:09.3     11:40/M
      84    Sally Goldman                     Bonita Springs  FL   1368   31      167        36:15.5     11:42/M
      85    Jayli Barnhart                    Immokalee  FL        1556   11      169        36:19.6     11:43/M
      86    July Minor                        Bonita Springs  FL   1455   57      172        36:40.1     11:50/M
      87    Kelly Daniels                     Naples  FL           1608   40      173        36:57.6     11:55/M
      88    Daniela Calciano                  Goodland  FL         1319   38      177        37:43.2     12:10/M
      89    Teresa Skocik                     Naples  FL           1566   50      178        37:43.9     12:10/M
      90    Maryann Wright                    Immokalee  FL        1539   77      181        37:50.1     12:12/M
      91    Ysalk Quintana                                         1688   43      182        38:03.5     12:16/M
      92    Xiomara Medellin                  Ave Maria  FL        1589   36      183        38:13.3     12:20/M
      93    Annia EstÚvez                     Ave Maria  FL        1596   35      184        38:14.3     12:20/M
      94    Linessa Barnhart                  Immokalee  FL        1558   35      186        38:22.9     12:23/M
      95    Leigh White                       Fort Myers  FL       1552   23      189        38:56.3     12:34/M
      96    Julia Nashif                      Immokalee  FL        1614   17      193        39:28.4     12:44/M
      97    Sherri Evans                      Fort Myers  FL       1358   54      194        39:39.2     12:47/M
      98    Sheira Santoni                                         1698   28      195        39:48.8     12:50/M
      99    Valentina Heron                   Immokalee  FL        1626    7      199        41:02.9     13:14/M
     100    Jazmin Heron                      Immokalee  FL        1625   37      200        41:03.5     13:15/M
     101    Allison Medicus                   Ave Maria  FL        1448   14      201        41:15.6     13:18/M
     102    Ada Ash                           Labelle  FL          1309   57      204        42:37.5     13:45/M
     103    Lauren Solorzano                                       1700   28      205        42:51.5     13:49/M
     104    Marjorie Duray                                         1675   60      206        43:37.3     14:04/M
     105    Haven Craft                       Naples  FL           1333   15      208        44:50.3     14:28/M
     106    Debbie Deforge                    Naples  FL           1344   56      210        45:30.6     14:41/M
     107    Kelsey Flynn                      Bonita Springs  FL   1362   30      213        46:10.7     14:54/M
     108    Candice Kucharzak                 Bonita Springs  FL   1407   35      216        47:28.2     15:19/M
     109    Maureen Camacho                   Naples  FL           1320   30      217        47:28.4     15:19/M
     110    Leigh Rak                         Ave Maria  FL        1623   60      218        49:56.3     16:06/M
     111    Susan Smith                       Fort Myers  FL       1510   40      219        50:20.4     16:14/M
     112    Ellie Lowery                      Naples  FL           1585    1      220        50:28.4     16:17/M
     113    Ann Hashagen                      Immokalee  FL        1383   65      222        50:59.9     16:27/M
     114    Kathy Kemble                      Immokalee  FL        1403   59      223        51:01.5     16:27/M
     115    Nancy Frierson                    Ave Maria  FL        1364   65      224        51:05.6     16:29/M
     116    Esther Shimkus                    Ave Maria  FL        1506   64      225        51:28.1     16:36/M
     117    Sally Stitzinger                  Ave Maria  FL        1519   57      227        51:30.1     16:37/M
     118    Barbara Duffy                     Ave Maria  FL        1582   68      228        52:10.7     16:50/M
     119    Karen Xdibenedetto                Naples  FL           1595   64      229        52:27.1     16:55/M
     120    Heather Craft                     Naples  FL           1334   47      231        53:00.2     17:06/M
     121    Hannah Craft                      Naples  FL           1332   21      234        53:01.2     17:06/M
     122    Sarah Sawyer-Piper                Naples  FL           1498   21      235        53:06.6     17:08/M
     123    Nikki Tusia                       Rotonda West  FL     1524   47      236        53:20.2     17:12/M
     124    Suzanne hart                                           1690   46      237        53:20.2     17:12/M
     125    Kristine Redmann                  Englewood  FL        1485   46      238        53:20.4     17:12/M
     126    Joannie Sparr                     Naples  FL           1513   38      239        53:25.1     17:14/M
     127    Alicia Medicus                    Ave Maria  FL        1447   32      241        53:25.4     17:14/M
     128    Kathleen Lewis                    Bonita Springs  FL   1412   41      242        53:48.7     17:21/M
     129    Todd Lewis                        Bonita Springs  FL   1413   47      243        53:49.2     17:22/M
     130    Virginia Ruiz                     Naples  FL           1495   54      244        53:58.4     17:25/M
     131    Melinda Altman                    Naples  FL           1560   54      245        56:33.3     18:15/M
     132    Patricia Kryszczak                Naples  FL           1588   70      247        57:45.2     18:38/M
     133    Kristy Kryszczak                  Naples  FL           1587   41      248        57:45.7     18:38/M
     134    Sharon Sparrow                    Naples  FL           1514   65      249        57:45.9     18:38/M
     135    Katrina Scheiber                  Naples  FL           1499   46      250        58:54.4     19:00/M
     136    Joanne Mayer                      Naples  FL           1439   74      252        58:55.6     19:00/M
     137    Michelle Meunier                  Bonita Springs  FL   1451   47      254      1:00:14.7     19:26/M