SAY NO TO DRUGS

5K

Overall Finish List

December 19, 2015


Results By Endurance Sports Timing Endurance Sports Timing

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

      1    Luke Peterson                     Treasure Island  FL   539    17   M       1 Top Fin             17:04.7     17:04.7      5:30/M

      2    Raymond Friedman                  Odessa  FL              3    40   M       2 Top Fin             17:51.1     17:51.1      5:45/M

      3    ZACH TRADOR                                            1241    18   M       3 Top Fin             17:59.1     17:59.1      5:48/M

      4    Shaun Reid                        Palm Harbor  FL      1305    19   M       1 15-19               18:03.6     18:03.6      5:49/M

      5    MUSAAB TARIQ                                           1298    18   M       2 15-19               18:04.5     18:04.5      5:50/M

      6    Lee Stephens                      Saint Petersburg  F     2    35   M       1 35-39               18:06.8     18:06.8      5:50/M

      7    Mason Young                       Palm Harbor  FL       825    17   M       3 15-19               18:14.2     18:14.2      5:53/M

      8    Michael Rivera                    Tampa  FL            1055    16   M       4 15-19               18:41.7     18:41.7      6:02/M

      9    Don Geist Jr.                     Apollo Beach  FL     1029    36   M       2 35-39               18:57.8     18:59.4      6:07/M

     10    Andre Rampergas                   Haines City  FL      1052    16   M       5 15-19               19:05.1     19:05.1      6:09/M

     11    JAY CHANCELLOR                                            5     0   M       1  0- 0               19:16.5     19:16.5      6:13/M

     12    Christa Stephens                  St. Petersburg  FL      1    31   F       1 Top Fin             19:29.6     19:29.6      6:17/M

     13    Parker Lewis                      Largo  FL            1240    17   M       6 15-19               19:48.9     19:48.9      6:23/M

     14    Franseco Botter                                         954    26   M       1 25-29               19:49.2     19:49.8      6:24/M

     15    ADAN CLAUSSEN                                          1229    34   M       1 30-34               19:55.8     19:56.0      6:25/M

     16    Dylan Nolan                       Odessa  FL           1101    10   M       1  9-10               20:05.9     20:05.9      6:29/M

     17    Jeff Donchess                     Tampa  FL             851    34   M       2 30-34               20:06.1     20:08.3      6:29/M

     18    VASILLIY BOGAMOLOV                                     1331    99   M       1 80-99               20:06.4     20:14.8      6:29/M

     19    Savannah Dearden                  Saint Petersburg  F    12    22   F       2 Top Fin             20:16.6     20:16.9      6:32/M

     20    BOBBY DESANTIS                                           20    55   M       1 55-59               20:22.9     20:22.9      6:34/M

     21    Calvin Rogers                     Sycamore  PA          583    16   M       7 15-19               20:25.1     20:25.1      6:35/M

     22    Brooke Baumann                    St Petersburg  FL    1018    25   F       3 Top Fin             20:29.5     24:19.9      6:36/M

     23    Will Urbance                      Valrico  FL          1117    17   M       8 15-19               20:32.4     20:35.9      6:37/M

     24    Matt Holm                                               972    23   M       1 20-24               20:36.6     20:37.1      6:39/M

     25    Mark Stutzman                     Tampa  FL             648    37   M       3 35-39               20:39.8     20:40.5      6:40/M

     26    Ed Mench                          Bradenton  FL         890    49   M       1 45-49               20:52.4     21:07.0      6:44/M

     27    DAVID BECK                                             1258    44   M       1 40-44               20:58.0     21:00.3      6:46/M

     28    Fabian Montealegre                Clearwater  FL        482    49   M       2 45-49               20:59.9     21:08.5      6:46/M

     29    Jean Zulauf                                            1315    29   M       2 25-29               21:00.0     21:03.4      6:46/M

     30    SEAN BAILEY                                            1273    43   M       2 40-44               21:08.0     21:09.4      6:49/M

     31    Mateo Luna                        Largo  FL             793    11   M       1 11-12               21:18.5     21:19.3      6:52/M

     32    ETHAN HURD                                             1264    11   M       2 11-12               21:20.7     21:21.6      6:53/M

     33    Micheal Andrews                   San Antonio  FL       112    26   M       3 25-29               21:27.4     21:27.8      6:55/M

     34    Juan Rivera                       Clearwater  FL        577    20   M       2 20-24               21:35.8     21:38.8      6:58/M

     35    Matthew Eicholtz                  Tampa  FL             258    28   M       4 25-29               21:36.1     21:47.6      6:58/M

     36    Deborah Edwards                   Tampa  FL             254    44   F       1 40-44               21:44.8     21:51.0      7:01/M

     37    jose VASQUEZ                                           1233    61   M       1 60-64               21:44.9     21:44.9      7:01/M

     38    Abrom Douglas III                 St. Petersburg  FL    241    32   M       3 30-34               21:45.7     21:45.7      7:01/M

     39    Stephen Peters                                          996    22   M       3 20-24               21:47.3     21:52.7      7:02/M

     40    TIMOTHY BOURDEAU                  LOL  FL              1304    40   M       3 40-44               22:06.7     23:01.8      7:08/M

     41    John Sirabella Jr                 Largo  FL            1109    13   M       1 13-14               22:07.0     22:07.0      7:08/M

     42    MOSES HENSLEY                                          1239    31   M       4 30-34               22:17.4     22:19.2      7:11/M

     43    JAMES RANKIN                      Tampa  FL            1263    34   M       5 30-34               22:18.8     22:22.6      7:12/M

     44    Kerri Dienhart                    Saint Petersburg  F  1081    40   F       2 40-44               22:19.3     22:21.4      7:12/M

     45    Hector Velez                      Tampa  FL             687    27   M       5 25-29               22:19.7     22:38.1      7:12/M

     46    Nicholas Milbx                                         1316    27   M       6 25-29               22:19.7     22:28.8      7:12/M

     47    Yury Nevpokeyev                                         993    28   M       7 25-29               22:23.8     22:25.2      7:13/M

     48    Richard Allard                    Saint Petersburg  F  1149    24   M       4 20-24               22:28.8     22:32.0      7:15/M

     49    Grant Baldwin                                          1302    55   M       2 55-59               22:30.3     25:21.6      7:15/M

     50    Nick Posyton                                            999    18   M       9 15-19               22:31.8     22:44.1      7:16/M

     51    Andrew Degenhardt                                      1004    35   M       4 35-39               22:36.5     24:26.9      7:17/M

     52    Warren Lee                        Lutz  FL              791    55   M       3 55-59               22:37.6     22:39.1      7:18/M

     53    Edgar Teves                       Marbella  ES          917    46   M       3 45-49               22:42.6     22:45.4      7:19/M

     54    Craig Chalmers                    Glasgow  XX           188     0   M       2  0- 0               22:43.5     22:44.4      7:20/M

     55    Marco Teves                       Marbella  XX          668     7   M       1  1- 8               22:43.5     22:45.6      7:20/M

     56    Adam Summeralls                   Winter Haven  FL      653    33   M       6 30-34               22:43.7     22:51.7      7:20/M

     57    Peter Stefaniak                   Milwaukee  WI         643    58   M       4 55-59               22:46.0     22:50.1      7:21/M

     58    Sebastian Egloff                                        958    31   M       7 30-34               22:48.3     23:03.6      7:21/M

     59    Raul Medina                       Tampa  FL             458    34   M       8 30-34               22:53.9     22:53.9      7:23/M

     60    Alessio Fananga                                         960    22   M       5 20-24               22:57.7     22:58.5      7:24/M

     61    Cameron Palas                     Apollo Beach  FL     1048    16   M      10 15-19               23:12.1     23:24.5      7:29/M

     62    Bill Cosper                       Palm Harbor  FL       207    48   M       4 45-49               23:12.2     23:13.1      7:29/M

     63    Deven McCue                       Clearwater  FL        451    14   M       2 13-14               23:20.9     23:26.7      7:32/M

     64    Annie Geary                       Orlando  FL           865    33   F       1 30-34               23:22.0     23:35.7      7:32/M

     65    Francisco Pablos                  St Pete  FL           937    55   M       5 55-59               23:28.5     23:29.5      7:34/M

     66    George Booth                                            952    30   M       9 30-34               23:28.8     23:36.3      7:34/M

     67    Richard Goforth                   St Petersburg  FL    1174    25   M       8 25-29               23:33.0     23:36.1      7:36/M

     68    Hayley Beck                       Oldsmar  FL           327    26   F       1 25-29               23:33.2     23:33.8      7:36/M

     69    Laura Peterson                    Treasure Island  FL   538    21   F       1 20-24               23:35.3     23:38.4      7:36/M

     70    Edit Klocker                                            984    36   F       1 35-39               23:36.2     23:36.6      7:37/M

     71    Miguel Mendoza                    Dad  FL               464    27   M       9 25-29               23:38.2     23:38.5      7:37/M

     72    Anne Caroline Valtin              Clearwater  FL        920    28   F       2 25-29               23:41.7     23:51.8      7:38/M

     73    Anna Hamilton                     Clearwater  FL        775    17   F       1 15-19               23:51.2     24:06.7      7:42/M

     74    Roger Castaneda                   Guatemala  XX         182    41   M       4 40-44               23:52.3     23:57.2      7:42/M

     75    Daniel Talbot                     Ozona  FL             658    48   M       5 45-49               23:52.5     24:36.1      7:42/M

     76    Christian Gutierrez               Pinellas Park  FL     319    37   M       5 35-39               23:57.3     27:14.6      7:44/M

     77    Gary MacDonald                    Halifax  FL           435    58   M       6 55-59               23:59.1     24:13.0      7:44/M

     78    Zoe Keown                         Winter Haven  FL     1037    16   F       2 15-19               24:01.5     24:08.7      7:45/M

     79    Stephanie Carmack                 Saint Petersburg  F   178    33   F       2 30-34               24:02.9     24:07.4      7:45/M

     80    Rashid Nazirov                                          992    35   M       6 35-39               24:03.1     24:05.0      7:45/M

     81    Balazs Kis                                              982    25   M      10 25-29               24:03.8     24:57.2      7:45/M

     82    VINCENT CAFFERTY                  Winter Garden  FL      19    65   M       1 65-69               24:04.2     24:10.5      7:46/M

     83    Claire Young                      Winter Haven  FL      824    14   F       1 13-14               24:05.8     24:13.4      7:46/M

     84    Phylipe Rodrigues                 St. Petersburg  FL    582    28   M      11 25-29               24:12.4     25:50.4      7:48/M

     85    Tom Johnson                       Indian Rocks Beach    382    53   M       1 50-54               24:17.5     26:02.7      7:50/M

     86    Michael Payette                   Tampa  FL             532    47   M       6 45-49               24:19.3     24:29.6      7:51/M

     87    Al Kohn                           Palm Harbor  FL      1121    64   M       2 60-64               24:20.8     24:28.2      7:51/M

     88    Tom Dolecki                                            1223    51   M       2 50-54               24:21.8     24:38.3      7:51/M

     89    Jon Bivens                                              951    28   M      12 25-29               24:23.9     24:42.5      7:52/M

     90    Jim Bonenfant                     Dunedin  FL           147    46   M       7 45-49               24:33.8     24:53.1      7:55/M

     91    Raymond Bell                      Hudson  FL           1251    68   M       2 65-69               24:36.0     24:43.6      7:56/M

     92    John Templeton Jr.                Clearwater  FL       1214    32   M      10 30-34               24:36.3     26:34.0      7:56/M

     93    August Schmidt                    Kanata  XX           1205    10   M       2  9-10               24:37.0     24:39.6      7:56/M

     94    Jason McMullen                    Clearwater  FL       1043    42   M       5 40-44               24:40.6     24:48.0      7:57/M

     95    Juan Underbakke                   Tampa  FL            1072    27   M      13 25-29               24:40.9     24:49.9      7:57/M

     96    Steve Banales                     Tampa  FL             839    48   M       8 45-49               24:41.9     24:59.0      7:58/M

     97    Kevin Edwards                     Tampa  FL             255    43   M       6 40-44               24:44.4     25:37.6      7:59/M

     98    Sammi Corsini                     Clearwater  FL        755    17   F       3 15-19               24:45.5     25:11.9      7:59/M

     99    Mary Jean Eggert                  Clearwater  FL        765    51   F       1 50-54               24:45.8     25:12.0      7:59/M

    100    Friderikas Lukosiunas             Saint Petersburg  F  1094    30   M      11 30-34               24:48.4     26:23.8      8:00/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    101    Scott Mathlesom                                        1301    31   M      12 30-34               24:48.4     27:39.8      8:00/M

    102    Jake Hawley                                             969    28   M      14 25-29               24:48.6     26:05.5      8:00/M

    103    Dave Laird                        New Port Richey  FL  1184    25   M      15 25-29               24:49.8     25:12.9      8:00/M

    104    Pavel Ermolaev                                          959    30   M      13 30-34               24:50.3     24:59.3      8:01/M

    105    Fargham Butt                      Wesley Chapel  FL     170    43   M       7 40-44               24:54.9     25:03.0      8:02/M

    106    ABHI PATEL                                             1231    18   M      11 15-19               24:57.1     25:06.9      8:03/M

    107    Alison Jimenez                    Tampa  FL            1089    39   F       2 35-39               24:57.3     25:20.6      8:03/M

    108    Claire Sedgewick                  Kingston  ON          911    12   F       1 11-12               25:01.2     25:52.6      8:04/M

    109    Liza Geist                        Apollo Beach  FL     1028    33   F       3 30-34               25:02.8     25:04.3      8:05/M

    110    Cooper Chesser                    Odessa  FL            196     8   M       2  1- 8               25:02.9     25:07.4      8:05/M

    111    Daniel Chesser                    Odessa  FL            194    39   M       7 35-39               25:04.1     25:08.4      8:05/M

    112    Deb Robinson                      St. Petersburg  FL    579    57   F       1 55-59               25:07.7     25:14.4      8:06/M

    113    Agnieszka Hunter                  Seminole  FL          361    45   F       1 45-49               25:09.8     25:16.2      8:07/M

    114    Robin Patterson                   New Port Richey  FL   531    65   M       3 65-69               25:10.8     26:36.2      8:07/M

    115    Christie McMullen                 Clearwater  FL       1042    39   F       3 35-39               25:11.2     25:19.0      8:07/M

    116    Michelle Pope                     St. Petersburg  FL    548    41   F       3 40-44               25:12.9     25:20.9      8:08/M

    117    Alexia Kinderman                                        980    24   F       2 20-24               25:16.7     26:26.2      8:09/M

    118    Vladamir Astanin                                        945    58   M       7 55-59               25:20.3     25:22.6      8:10/M

    119    Nathan Jayne                                              6    37   M       8 35-39               25:20.4     26:21.7      8:10/M

    120    Michael Goltz                     Clearwater  FL        304    25   M      16 25-29               25:20.7     27:19.0      8:10/M

    121    Mark Eicholtz                     Tampa  FL             257    57   M       8 55-59               25:20.9     25:31.9      8:10/M

    122    Thomas Schmidt                    Kanata  XX           1206    46   M       9 45-49               25:27.0     25:29.6      8:13/M

    123    Evers Febres                      Clearwater  FL        271    46   M      10 45-49               25:28.8     25:54.8      8:13/M

    124    Nina Beidl                        Treasure Island  FL   132    11   F       2 11-12               25:31.6     25:46.7      8:14/M

    125    Marc Beidl                        Treasure Island  FL  1274    44   M       8 40-44               25:32.0     25:47.1      8:14/M

    126    Cj Villanueva                     Land O' Lakes  FL     925    12   M       3 11-12               25:32.2     27:03.1      8:14/M

    127    Vern Demmons                      Largo  FL             230    69   M       4 65-69               25:34.9     25:47.3      8:15/M

    128    TARIQ ABDULLAH                                         1262    34   M      14 30-34               25:36.3     27:25.2      8:15/M

    129    Kelley Hewett                     Dunedin  FL           350    48   F       2 45-49               25:37.0     25:56.2      8:16/M

    130    DENNIS RUDICH                                          1330    36   M       9 35-39               25:38.5     25:52.0      8:16/M

    131    Marc Pugh                         Tampa  FL             903    34   M      15 30-34               25:39.3     25:44.0      8:16/M

    132    Micaela Galosky                   Temple Terrace  FL    861    26   F       3 25-29               25:39.9     27:19.1      8:16/M

    133    Joe Tumminia                      Odessa  FL            681    49   M      11 45-49               25:43.1     25:59.4      8:18/M

    134    Rebecca Posyton                                        1000    22   F       3 20-24               25:43.1     25:56.0      8:18/M

    135    John Posyton                                            998    27   M      17 25-29               25:45.0     25:58.1      8:18/M

    136    Carlos Miranda                    Olando  FL            797    45   M      12 45-49               25:47.3     26:55.6      8:19/M

    137    Kattie Horn                       Lutz  FL              355    51   F       2 50-54               25:48.8     26:00.5      8:19/M

    138    Shayna Adams                      Jacksonville Beach   1147    27   F       4 25-29               25:49.1     26:44.3      8:20/M

    139    Megan Cox                         Largo  FL            1130    24   F       4 20-24               25:52.3     26:38.1      8:21/M

    140    Clay Womack                       Dade City  FL        1217    36   M      10 35-39               25:56.3     26:03.0      8:22/M

    141    Susan Popa                        Palm Harbor  FL      1104    36   F       4 35-39               25:59.6     26:23.0      8:23/M

    142    Kirk Horn                         Lutz  FL              356    50   M       3 50-54               26:02.9     26:15.3      8:24/M

    143    NICOLE WONG                                            1230    32   F       4 30-34               26:05.7     26:34.1      8:25/M

    144    Saul Marin                        Tampa  FL            1096    27   M      18 25-29               26:08.4     26:12.9      8:26/M

    145    Theresa Winterhalter              Clearwater  FL       1141    51   F       3 50-54               26:08.8     27:10.7      8:26/M

    146    Kellie Hawl                                            1294    43   F       4 40-44               26:11.1     27:48.9      8:27/M

    147    DAVAN MILFORD                                          1260    39   M      11 35-39               26:11.3     26:17.7      8:27/M

    148    Wayne Lord                        Tampa  FL            1222    50   M       4 50-54               26:15.0     26:52.5      8:28/M

    149    Karen Alexeev                     Saint Petersburg  F   105    63   F       1 60-64               26:18.0     26:24.6      8:29/M

    150    Steven Grande                     Saint Petersburg  F   308    61   M       3 60-64               26:18.1     26:37.8      8:29/M

    151    Jiri Novak                        Largo  FL             510    55   M       9 55-59               26:19.1     26:21.7      8:29/M

    152    Juan Amezaga                      Clearwater  FL        111    41   M       9 40-44               26:19.4     26:23.4      8:29/M

    153    Charles Richardson                Tampa  FL             572    33   M      16 30-34               26:19.7     26:27.3      8:29/M

    154    Josephine McFarlane               Saint Petersburg  F  1185    63   F       2 60-64               26:20.1     26:25.3      8:30/M

    155    Daniel Harrington                 Holiday  FL           332    31   M      17 30-34               26:20.1     27:52.4      8:30/M

    156    Buster Larkins                    Clearwater  FL       1091    32   M      18 30-34               26:20.9     29:08.1      8:30/M

    157    Tina Rosato                       Palm Harbor  FL       592    54   F       4 50-54               26:22.0     26:29.0      8:30/M

    158    Jennifer Shipherd                 Tampa  FL             619    45   F       3 45-49               26:25.6     28:11.1      8:31/M

    159    Nicholas Baird                    Clearwater  FL        745    27   M      19 25-29               26:28.8     31:16.1      8:32/M

    160    Karen Pfister                     Tampa  FL             900    40   F       5 40-44               26:37.3     27:05.6      8:35/M

    161    LUKE TSCHUPP                                           1224    30   M      19 30-34               26:37.4     29:57.6      8:35/M

    162    Tiffany Reynolds                  Tampa  FL             571    39   F       5 35-39               26:42.1     27:07.8      8:37/M

    163    Don Mehan                         Saint Petersburg  F   459    59   M      10 55-59               26:44.1     26:55.0      8:37/M

    164    Dennis Chaplin                    Clearwater  FL        191    60   M       4 60-64               26:45.0     26:50.4      8:38/M

    165    Alon Bickles                                            948    33   M      20 30-34               26:46.5     28:03.7      8:38/M

    166    Jason Rogers                      Sycamore  PA          585    40   M      10 40-44               26:46.6     28:46.1      8:38/M

    167    MIKAELA WILLIAMS                                       1283     0   F       1  0- 0               26:47.3     27:20.6      8:38/M

    168    Tamalyn Sobey                     Winter Haven  FL      632    35   F       6 35-39               26:47.6     27:07.3      8:38/M

    169    JOHN COOPER                                            1256    62   M       5 60-64               26:48.0     27:09.3      8:39/M

    170    Michael Lim                       Morton Grove  IL      428    16   M      12 15-19               26:48.3     27:21.1      8:39/M

    171    Tony Randall                      Largo  IL             558    48   M      13 45-49               26:49.2     29:48.2      8:39/M

    172    Tim Shaver                        Palm Harbor  FL       616    37   M      12 35-39               26:49.2     28:07.0      8:39/M

    173    David Preston                     Indian Shores  FL     551    58   M      11 55-59               26:49.7     28:48.6      8:39/M

    174    Lane Beale                        Largo  FL            1019     9   M       3  9-10               26:50.6     26:55.8      8:39/M

    175    Emma Kamhi                                             1269     0   F       2  0- 0               26:51.2     29:11.0      8:40/M

    176    Shawn Beale                       Largo  FL            1020    36   M      13 35-39               26:52.7     26:57.5      8:40/M

    177    Eugene Lim                        Morton Grove  IL      426    52   M       5 50-54               26:54.7     27:27.3      8:41/M

    178    Shelly Deegan                     Hokowhitu, Palmerst  1286    36   F       7 35-39               26:59.2     29:51.1      8:42/M

    179    Devin Garrity                     Land O Lakes  FL      863    46   M      14 45-49               27:00.5     27:28.1      8:43/M

    180    Isaac Evans                       Tampa  FL            1238    25   M      20 25-29               27:01.9     27:22.2      8:43/M

    181    Camilo Gallardo                   Dunedin  FL           287    33   M      21 30-34               27:06.2     28:01.6      8:45/M

    182    Jeffrey Sicard                    Indian Rocks Beach    914    54   M       6 50-54               27:07.5     27:53.3      8:45/M

    183    Ashley Zulauf                                          1015    33   F       5 30-34               27:10.0     28:21.2      8:46/M

    184    Colin Lane                        Odessa  FL            411    21   M       6 20-24               27:10.9     28:45.6      8:46/M

    185    Grace Michalk                     Tampa  FL             471    14   F       2 13-14               27:11.0     27:19.4      8:46/M

    186    Molly Short                       Tampa  FL             620    21   F       5 20-24               27:11.1     28:45.7      8:46/M

    187    Ronald Grozenski                  Tampa  FL             316    52   M       7 50-54               27:12.7     27:24.1      8:46/M

    188    James Morocco                     Holiday  FL           494    51   M       8 50-54               27:15.2     27:28.8      8:47/M

    189    John Theios                       Napa  CA             1215    58   M      12 55-59               27:16.2     27:42.6      8:48/M

    190    Chase Dill                        Port Richey  FL      1024    16   F       4 15-19               27:16.5     29:09.4      8:48/M

    191    Jeanine Morocco                   Holiday  FL           495    23   F       6 20-24               27:16.8     27:30.3      8:48/M

    192    Scott Peterson                    New Port Richey  FL   540    39   M      14 35-39               27:23.6     29:37.1      8:50/M

    193    Peter Nunes                       Clearwater  FL        804    57   M      13 55-59               27:23.9     27:39.2      8:50/M

    194    Alan Teo                          Wesley Chapel  FL     664    47   M      15 45-49               27:27.7     30:29.9      8:51/M

    195    Jonathan Bell                     Clearwater  FL       1250    31   M      22 30-34               27:31.0     28:05.5      8:53/M

    196    Zhdan Sorokin                                          1008    57   M      14 55-59               27:33.4     27:33.4      8:53/M

    197    Dianne Albina                     Lutz  FL              104    50   F       5 50-54               27:46.3     27:47.5      8:57/M

    198    Ellen Kohn                        Palm Harbor  FL       396    65   F       1 65-69               27:48.6     27:53.8      8:58/M

    199    Susan Juss                                              979    29   F       5 25-29               27:50.9     28:31.9      8:59/M

    200    Kim Risch                         Dade City  FL        1201    43   F       6 40-44               27:51.9     27:58.2      8:59/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    201    RANDALL FOSTER                                         1252    56   M      15 55-59               27:52.8     31:44.6      8:59/M

    202    Clayton Francis                   Clearwater  FL        281    43   M      11 40-44               27:52.9     28:51.2      8:59/M

    203    Benjamin Foster                   St Petersburg  FL    1027    26   M      21 25-29               27:53.4     31:43.9      9:00/M

    204    Glenda Depace                     Clearwater  FL        231    40   F       7 40-44               27:54.1     28:57.4      9:00/M

    205    Diony Guzman                      Pinellas Park  FL    1175    24   M       7 20-24               27:55.1     29:32.8      9:00/M

    206    Svetlana Ostrokaya                                      995    29   F       6 25-29               27:58.2     28:19.5      9:01/M

    207    Rory Whipple                      Tampa  FL             714    62   M       6 60-64               27:58.3     31:54.2      9:01/M

    208    Shahid Williams                   St. Petersburg  FL    723    38   M      15 35-39               27:58.9     28:05.1      9:01/M

    209    Keith Humphrey                    St Petersburg  FL     360    45   M      16 45-49               28:02.4     28:29.9      9:03/M

    210    Garry Blackman                    Clearwater  FL       1140    41   M      12 40-44               28:02.5     28:45.8      9:03/M

    211    Jeff Morrow                       St. Petersburg  FL   1287    39   M      16 35-39               28:04.7     29:55.4      9:03/M

    212    Julia Harris                      Safety Harbor  FL     335    52   F       6 50-54               28:06.4     28:30.6      9:04/M

    213    Wyatt Depace                      Clearwater  FL        232    10   M       4  9-10               28:06.9     29:10.4      9:04/M

    214    Melinda MacKlem                   New Port Richey  FL   439    17   F       5 15-19               28:06.9     29:19.9      9:04/M

    215    Jeffrey Harrington                Tarpon Springs  FL    333    33   M      23 30-34               28:08.3     29:40.0      9:05/M

    216    Peter Dapont                      Clearwater  FL        217    34   M      24 30-34               28:10.2     28:43.1      9:05/M

    217    Myra James                        Largo  FL             367    49   F       4 45-49               28:12.7     28:18.0      9:06/M

    218    Tanja Cranton                                           956    35   F       8 35-39               28:15.7     30:44.2      9:07/M

    219    Andrew Meyers                     Largo  FL            1097    12   M       4 11-12               28:20.3     28:20.5      9:08/M

    220    Matt Caron                        Crystal Beach  FL     179    18   M      13 15-19               28:22.0     28:27.7      9:09/M

    221    David Lugo                                              988    21   M       8 20-24               28:23.3     30:48.1      9:09/M

    222    Cody Goldstein                                          964    24   M       9 20-24               28:24.7     29:36.2      9:10/M

    223    Jean Spinner                      Clearwater  FL       1328    59   F       2 55-59               28:25.1     30:08.0      9:10/M

    224    Paul Lipsitz                                            986    46   M      17 45-49               28:28.9     29:03.2      9:11/M

    225    DOUG KERR                                              1327    57   M      16 55-59               28:31.9     31:30.2      9:12/M

    226    Rebecca Chesser                   Odessa  FL            195    42   F       8 40-44               28:32.0     28:45.8      9:12/M

    227    Cierra Connick                    Tampa  FL             204    21   F       7 20-24               28:35.6     28:51.8      9:13/M

    228    Hadley Kirk                                             981    29   F       7 25-29               28:36.0     29:37.4      9:14/M

    229    Richard Reynolds                  Clearwater  FL        907    60   M       7 60-64               28:37.0     28:46.8      9:14/M

    230    Corina Froese                     Dunedin,united Stat   858    29   F       8 25-29               28:37.2     28:47.3      9:14/M

    231    JOE XIQUES                                             1247     0   M       3  0- 0               28:41.0     31:12.1      9:15/M

    232    Jim Thompson                      Tampa  FL             670    55   M      17 55-59               28:42.9     29:12.4      9:15/M

    233    JONATHAN SULBARIN                                      1265    24   M      10 20-24               28:45.1     29:20.4      9:16/M

    234    Robert Troutman                   Safety Harbor  FL     680    45   M      18 45-49               28:46.3     30:01.7      9:17/M

    235    Connor Dugan                      St. Petersburg  FL    243    11   M       5 11-12               28:46.4     31:42.9      9:17/M

    236    Connor Back                       Tampa  FL             838    19   M      14 15-19               28:46.5     31:03.6      9:17/M

    237    Dharma Castillo                   Tampa  FL             184    26   F       9 25-29               28:47.8     29:05.8      9:17/M

    238    Tana Monroe                       Grand Prairie  TX    1188    30   F       6 30-34               28:49.9     30:09.9      9:18/M

    239    Kyle Vuksich                      Tampa  FL             697    24   M      11 20-24               28:51.8     29:10.2      9:18/M

    240    Evelyn Arenella                   Tarpon Springs  FL    115    67   F       2 65-69               28:53.0     29:23.7      9:19/M

    241    Miranda Moye                      Trinity  FL          1100    21   F       8 20-24               28:55.5     30:10.6      9:20/M

    242    Evangelina Dispirito              Palm Harbor  FL      5155    47   F       5 45-49               28:58.0     29:21.9      9:21/M

    243    Slavka Botomly                                          953     0   F       3  0- 0               28:59.9     29:42.2      9:21/M

    244    Jennifer Laxton                   Saint Petersburg  F   881    40   F       9 40-44               29:01.8     29:14.5      9:22/M

    245    Ernest Hogue                      Odessa  FL            352    56   M      18 55-59               29:05.4     29:22.3      9:23/M

    246    Lawrence Norwood                  Land O Lakes  FL      508    43   M      13 40-44               29:06.8     30:15.4      9:23/M

    247    Hadiya Williams                   Haines City  FL      1062    16   F       6 15-19               29:06.9     29:14.8      9:23/M

    248    Shaun Earley                      South Windsor  CT     250    33   M      25 30-34               29:07.9     30:55.2      9:24/M

    249    Marco Victorino                   Clearwater  FL        689    49   M      19 45-49               29:08.7     31:49.6      9:24/M

    250    Patricia Stark                    Novi  MI              641    54   F       7 50-54               29:13.0     30:45.9      9:25/M

    251    Cecilia Gonzalez                  Haines City  FL       771    17   F       7 15-19               29:13.2     29:21.1      9:25/M

    252    Carly Lipsitz                                           985    28   F      10 25-29               29:14.9     29:43.8      9:26/M

    253    Roxanne Tanner                                         1009    31   F       7 30-34               29:15.5     30:40.2      9:26/M

    254    Annie Ermanis                     St. Pete Beach  FL    262    32   F       8 30-34               29:18.9     31:10.1      9:27/M

    255    Phil Le Zotte                     Odessa  FL            420    56   M      19 55-59               29:25.8     31:02.9      9:29/M

    256    Beth Trice                        Clearwater  FL       5618    38   F       9 35-39               29:26.4     31:36.6      9:30/M

    257    Steven Garger                     Tampa  FL             290    30   M      26 30-34               29:27.6     29:31.7      9:30/M

    258    Alison Chalmers                   Glasgow  XX           187    53   F       8 50-54               29:27.7     30:28.9      9:30/M

    259    Wendy Rexroad                     Largo  FL             567    45   F       6 45-49               29:28.6     30:09.4      9:30/M

    260    Lucas Zarlenga                    Land O Lakes  FL      740     8   M       3  1- 8               29:29.1     30:21.0      9:31/M

    261    Martin McLean                     Clearwater  FL        939    54   M       9 50-54               29:31.8     32:08.6      9:31/M

    262    Jessica Ford                                            961    31   F       9 30-34               29:32.2     29:47.1      9:32/M

    263    April Chonsky                     St Petersburg  FL     197    49   F       7 45-49               29:32.6     30:17.0      9:32/M

    264    GEORGE BRISTON                                         1248     0   M       4  0- 0               29:33.3     30:23.9      9:32/M

    265    Nicole Onofreo                    Tampa  FL             805    22   F       9 20-24               29:34.2     29:58.0      9:32/M

    266    Paula Teves                       Marbella  XX          669    11   F       3 11-12               29:38.3     30:06.6      9:34/M

    267    Maria Maestro                     Marbella  XX          440    40   F      10 40-44               29:38.4     30:06.6      9:34/M

    268    Karun Mehta                       Toronto  XX           460    42   M      14 40-44               29:42.1     31:13.5      9:35/M

    269    Noah Gatti                        New Port Richey  FL   770    15   M      15 15-19               29:45.2     32:30.8      9:36/M

    270    Mackenzie Reiman                  5416 55th Ave N  FL   565    10   F       1  9-10               29:46.2     30:18.8      9:36/M

    271    Adriana Stapleton                 Saint Petersburg  F  1210    11   F       4 11-12               29:46.2     30:18.8      9:36/M

    272    Kim Bradley                       Palm Harbor  FL       154    53   F       9 50-54               29:46.5     31:09.4      9:36/M

    273    Aidan Garrity                     Land O Lakes  FL      862     8   M       4  1- 8               29:49.1     30:16.1      9:37/M

    274    Eryn Murphy                       Clearwater  FL        800    13   F       3 13-14               29:50.9     31:02.3      9:37/M

    275    Angela Naranjo                    Tampa  FL            1190    33   F      10 30-34               29:52.3     29:54.1      9:38/M

    276    Steven Zebrowski                  St Petersburg  FL     931    40   M      15 40-44               29:55.5     30:09.1      9:39/M

    277    raymond hensley                                        1306    58   M      20 55-59               29:57.7     30:07.4      9:40/M

    278    Susan Palukaitis                  Lutz  FL              525    65   F       3 65-69               29:58.0     30:30.1      9:40/M

    279    Ingrid Davidson                   Largo  FL             218    66   F       4 65-69               29:58.1     31:02.4      9:40/M

    280    JURREL BAPTISTE                                        1236    18   M      16 15-19               30:00.1     31:24.7      9:41/M

    281    Michael Donovan                   Oldsmar  FL           238    18   M      17 15-19               30:00.8     32:54.3      9:41/M

    282    Michelle Garrity                  Land O Lakes  FL      864    49   F       8 45-49               30:01.5     30:28.4      9:41/M

    283    ROBERT GUIGNON                                         1270    65   M       5 65-69               30:02.9     30:04.3      9:41/M

    284    Laura Rosales                     Largo  FL             909    45   F       9 45-49               30:03.7     30:03.7      9:42/M

    285    Sue Dipetrillo                    Tampa  FL            1163    51   F      10 50-54               30:04.4     31:18.0      9:42/M

    286    Annette Montford                  Tampa  FL             483    55   F       3 55-59               30:06.1     32:27.9      9:43/M

    287    Katrina Kryzaniak                 Tampa  FL            1038    23   F      10 20-24               30:06.7     31:31.3      9:43/M

    288    Rich Ronnestad                    Tampa  FL             591    56   M      21 55-59               30:06.9     30:52.8      9:43/M

    289    Constance Natteal                 Crystal River  FL     831    33   F      11 30-34               30:07.0     31:55.4      9:43/M

    290    Elie Ronnestad                    Tampa  FL             590    19   F       8 15-19               30:07.6     30:53.0      9:43/M

    291    Vivien Henderson                  Palmetto  FL          344    34   F      12 30-34               30:08.3     30:14.2      9:43/M

    292    Rolando Genao                     Tampa  FL            1173    50   M      10 50-54               30:08.3     30:45.1      9:43/M

    293    Jeff Rimar                        Pinellas Park  FL     908    42   M      16 40-44               30:08.3     31:13.4      9:43/M

    294    Angelo Mejia                      Tampa  FL             462    34   M      27 30-34               30:09.8     33:08.2      9:44/M

    295    Nathaniel Browett                 Largo  FL             165     6   M       5  1- 8               30:10.3     33:05.5      9:44/M

    296    Annaliese Rexroad                 Largo  FL             568    11   F       5 11-12               30:10.4     30:10.4      9:44/M

    297    Jelena Lugli                                            987    40   F      11 40-44               30:11.4     31:35.6      9:44/M

    298    Josue Torres                      Clearwater  FL        816    30   M      28 30-34               30:12.4     31:23.1      9:45/M

    299    Adam Stark                        Valrico  FL           640    26   M      22 25-29               30:14.8     31:46.7      9:45/M

    300    Tina Gaffney                      Largo  FL             832    33   F      13 30-34               30:15.5     30:52.2      9:45/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    301    Nick Popa                         Palm Harbor  FL      1196    40   M      17 40-44               30:16.2     30:40.3      9:46/M

    302    Hank Gatti                        New Port Richey  FL   769    55   M      22 55-59               30:18.6     33:03.7      9:46/M

    303    Tracey Vuksich                    Tampa  FL            1060    60   F       3 60-64               30:19.2     30:40.1      9:47/M

    304    Spud Brazee                       Lutz  FL              161    73   M       1 70-74               30:19.4     30:51.6      9:47/M

    305    Cubitt Goodliffe                  Dunedin  FL           306    50   F      11 50-54               30:19.6     32:17.0      9:47/M

    306    Tom Cassidy                       St. Petersburg  FL    828    27   M      23 25-29               30:19.6     31:25.0      9:47/M

    307    Anne Marie Chadwell               Valrico  FL           186    34   F      14 30-34               30:22.0     30:56.3      9:48/M

    308    Sandra Franklin                   Tampa  FL            1066    63   F       4 60-64               30:27.8     30:33.6      9:49/M

    309    Candice Lawrence                  Zephyrhills  FL       418    52   F      12 50-54               30:29.4     30:49.7      9:50/M

    310    Monika Kis                                              983    24   F      11 20-24               30:31.5     31:24.5      9:51/M

    311    Kimberly McIntyre                 St. Petersburg  FL    887    39   F      10 35-39               30:34.3     34:00.1      9:52/M

    312    Adam Bentley                      St Petersburg  FL     135    35   M      17 35-39               30:35.5     34:01.4      9:52/M

    313    Carol Gonzalez                    Clearwater  FL        305    59   F       4 55-59               30:36.2     31:48.9      9:52/M

    314    Saskia Murphy                     Clearwater  FL        801    32   F      15 30-34               30:37.0     31:47.3      9:53/M

    315    Scott Smylie                      Valrico  FL           631    40   M      18 40-44               30:38.8     31:31.8      9:53/M

    316    Ivette Diaz                       Tampa  FL             233    32   F      16 30-34               30:38.8     30:43.6      9:53/M

    317    Mark Romano                       Trinity  FL           589    55   M      23 55-59               30:40.1     32:02.6      9:54/M

    318    Edwin Delgado                     Wesley Chapel  FL     228    53   M      11 50-54               30:40.9     31:36.4      9:54/M

    319    Alexis Romano                     Trinity  FL           588    20   F      12 20-24               30:41.0     32:02.5      9:54/M

    320    Mohit Kakkar                      Montreal  XX          388    42   M      19 40-44               30:43.1     32:15.9      9:55/M

    321    Shirley Rincon                    Tampa  FL            1245    35   F      11 35-39               30:44.3     31:47.1      9:55/M

    322    Aimee Breaux                      Seminole  FL          162    38   F      12 35-39               30:45.2     30:53.3      9:55/M

    323    Timothy Metevier                  Clearwater  FL        466    38   M      18 35-39               30:48.2     31:18.0      9:56/M

    324    Heather York                      St Pete  FL           736    27   F      11 25-29               30:50.6     32:41.8      9:57/M

    325    Laura Chalmers                    Glasgow  XX           189    17   F       9 15-19               30:53.8     31:55.1      9:58/M

    326    Dan Capozzelli                    Clearwater  FL        176    61   M       8 60-64               30:54.8     31:34.4      9:58/M

    327    Federico Bioncolini                                     949    25   M      24 25-29               30:57.5     33:26.8      9:59/M

    328    William Wissman                   Riverview  FL         822    27   F      12 25-29               30:59.3     33:09.2     10:00/M

    329    Matthew Pirt                      Tamp  FL             1194    17   M      18 15-19               30:59.5     31:34.8     10:00/M

    330    Igor Bubis                        Clearwater  FL        843    54   M      12 50-54               31:00.1     31:17.1     10:00/M

    331    Jacqueline Artis                  Gibsonton  FL        1150    35   F      13 35-39               31:00.4     32:02.5     10:00/M

    332    Deborah Byer                      Tampa  FL             171    55   F       5 55-59               31:01.4     33:03.2     10:00/M

    333    Janice Gularte                                          966    28   F      13 25-29               31:01.8     31:31.9     10:00/M

    334    Thomas Rogers                     South Kingstown  RI   587    47   M      20 45-49               31:02.1     31:45.6     10:01/M

    335    Chris Neilson                     St Petersburg  FL     504    47   M      21 45-49               31:03.4     31:30.5     10:01/M

    336    Christopher Wright                New Port Richey  FL   735    42   M      20 40-44               31:07.8     33:05.2     10:02/M

    337    Natalie Regalado                  Clearwater  FL        808    31   F      17 30-34               31:10.8     35:58.0     10:03/M

    338    Nicolas Aquilizan                 Wesley Chapel  FL     837    36   M      19 35-39               31:11.4     31:40.2     10:04/M

    339    Steve Berg                        Palm Harbor  FL       136    70   M       2 70-74               31:14.3     31:55.0     10:05/M

    340    Alec Davidson                     Largo  FL            1329    66   M       6 65-69               31:18.2     32:22.4     10:06/M

    341    Katie Lamarsh                     Wood River  IL        410    27   F      14 25-29               31:19.9     31:37.4     10:06/M

    342    Cyrus Villanueva                  Land O' Lakes  FL     926    38   M      20 35-39               31:19.9     32:50.8     10:06/M

    343    Diane Lane                        Tampa  FL            5346    46   F      10 45-49               31:20.0     31:37.6     10:06/M

    344    David Galosky                     Laurel  MD            860    61   M       9 60-64               31:24.6     33:03.5     10:08/M

    345    Molly Johnson                     Safety Harbor  FL     378    63   F       5 60-64               31:27.0     32:56.4     10:09/M

    346    Jessica Bell                      Clearwater  FL       1249    31   F      18 30-34               31:27.1     32:36.3     10:09/M

    347    David Ogden                       Valrico  FL           513    53   M      13 50-54               31:27.2     34:13.3     10:09/M

    348    Phoebe Teo                        Wesley Chapel  FL     666    13   F       4 13-14               31:28.5     34:25.2     10:09/M

    349    Mary Hanlon                       St. Petersburg  FL   1032    61   F       6 60-64               31:32.2     31:41.3     10:10/M

    350    Mike Dunlap                       Palm Harbor  FL       244    66   M       7 65-69               31:32.8     32:17.9     10:10/M

    351    Alex Pope                         St. Petersburg  FL    550     9   F       2  9-10               31:32.9     31:41.3     10:10/M

    352    Ravi Nalamothu                    Tampa  FL             895    32   M      29 30-34               31:35.3     32:41.5     10:11/M

    353    Dena Dahlquist                    Safety Harbor  FL    1133    40   F      12 40-44               31:36.7     32:41.2     10:12/M

    354    Daniel Muriel                     Tampa  FL            1189    32   M      30 30-34               31:37.4     32:14.4     10:12/M

    355    Sarah Blackman                    Clearwater  FL       1139    37   F      14 35-39               31:41.3     32:24.7     10:13/M

    356    Alissa Savetz                     Clearwater  FL       1057    38   F      15 35-39               31:45.1     32:24.0     10:15/M

    357    Jazmin Soloman                    Clearwater  FL        633    30   F      19 30-34               31:46.8     33:39.1     10:15/M

    358    Sean Tanner                                            1010    31   M      31 30-34               31:53.7     33:16.8     10:17/M

    359    Kim Braley                        Dunedin  FL           157    54   F      13 50-54               31:56.6     32:51.5     10:18/M

    360    Bob Kirby                         Brandon  FL           880    68   M       8 65-69               31:59.6     33:45.9     10:19/M

    361    Danielle Arthur                   Tampa  FL             117    25   F      15 25-29               32:00.1     33:11.6     10:19/M

    362    Charles Bracey                    Clearwater  FL        152    52   M      14 50-54               32:03.2     33:47.9     10:20/M

    363    Bruce Greenlees                   Safety Harbor  FL     313    62   M      10 60-64               32:04.1     32:46.9     10:21/M

    364    Alexis Browett                    Largo  FL             166     9   F       3  9-10               32:06.2     35:00.8     10:21/M

    365    Ester Mollmann                                          991    23   F      13 20-24               32:08.2     33:48.4     10:22/M

    366    Virginia Marquez                  Clearwater  FL        441    44   F      13 40-44               32:11.2     35:00.0     10:23/M

    367    Andreas Janssom                   Safety Harbor  FL     780    35   M      21 35-39               32:16.2     33:08.7     10:25/M

    368    Robert Meister                    Clearwater  FL        461    47   M      22 45-49               32:16.6     33:59.3     10:25/M

    369    Mathilda Jansson                  Safety Harbor  FL     781     7   F       1  1- 8               32:16.7     33:08.4     10:25/M

    370    Ward Houfek                       Tampa  FL            1063    64   M      11 60-64               32:18.6     34:01.0     10:25/M

    371    Donald Mitchell                   Tampa  FL             479    46   M      23 45-49               32:21.9     32:59.0     10:26/M

    372    JESSICA CONTRERAS                                      1320    32   F      20 30-34               32:22.2     33:13.0     10:26/M

    373    Melissa Enders                    Athens  MI           1085    28   F      16 25-29               32:22.4     33:10.0     10:26/M

    374    David Delgado                     Wesley Chapel  FL     227    20   M      12 20-24               32:23.1     33:19.5     10:27/M

    375    Lily McKeral-Gould                Dunedin  FL           795    14   F       5 13-14               32:23.6     35:13.3     10:27/M

    376    Jennifer Hardman                  Largo  FL             329    37   F      16 35-39               32:23.6     34:49.7     10:27/M

    377    Beth Ugarte                       Tampa  FL             682    50   F      14 50-54               32:24.5     33:24.3     10:27/M

    378    Jami Johansen                     Tarpon Springs  FL    377    32   F      21 30-34               32:25.6     32:41.0     10:27/M

    379    Yeshenia Nieves                   New Port Richey  FL   506    34   F      22 30-34               32:26.2     32:40.9     10:28/M

    380    Paul Elmore                       Clearwater  FL       1146    49   M      24 45-49               32:28.4     32:58.2     10:28/M

    381    Michelle Browett                  Largo  FL             164    46   F      11 45-49               32:28.4     35:24.4     10:28/M

    382    Michael Perkins                   Palm Harbor  FL       536    38   M      22 35-39               32:30.4     32:47.3     10:29/M

    383    Keith Morgan                      Tampa  FL             489    36   M      23 35-39               32:32.5     35:05.6     10:30/M

    384    Jason Fisher                      Banner Stone Ct  FL   277    12   M       6 11-12               32:37.2     34:48.3     10:31/M

    385    Jim Ferrell                       Dayton  OH            766    69   M       9 65-69               32:37.9     33:20.9     10:31/M

    386    Molly Dawkins                     St. Petersburg  FL    220    18   F      10 15-19               32:39.1     35:17.9     10:32/M

    387    Chris Henderson                   Tampa  FL             343    37   M      24 35-39               32:40.3     35:15.0     10:32/M

    388    Hannah Dawkins                    St. Petersburg  FL    219    20   F      14 20-24               32:42.5     35:20.9     10:33/M

    389    Sarah Boyle                       Largo  FL             842    39   F      17 35-39               32:44.2     33:00.0     10:34/M

    390    Lisa Boatright                    Wesley Chapel  FL     144    38   F      18 35-39               32:47.8     35:12.0     10:35/M

    391    Nubia Gil                         Clearwater  FL       1030    43   F      14 40-44               32:48.1     33:13.3     10:35/M

    392    NED MURTHAUGH                                          1296    77   M       1 75-79               32:51.1     32:55.1     10:36/M

    393    Holly Graziadia                   Oldsmar  FL          1142    39   F      19 35-39               32:54.6     34:42.4     10:37/M

    394    Trish Hawley                                            970    19   F      11 15-19               32:56.0     34:12.0     10:37/M

    395    Bill Whitley                      Palm Harbor  FL       940    61   M      12 60-64               32:56.7     33:43.3     10:37/M

    396    Anastasiia Zorenko                Largo  FL            1221    12   F       6 11-12               32:58.9     34:35.2     10:38/M

    397    Andrew Goddard                    N. Redington Beach    302    71   M       3 70-74               33:01.0     35:35.0     10:39/M

    398    Kathleen Nunes                    Clearwater  FL        803    58   F       6 55-59               33:01.3     33:28.0     10:39/M

    399    Milan Petrovic                    Clearwater  FL         18    32   M      32 30-34               33:01.7     36:01.9     10:39/M

    400    Chris Tillman                     Lutz  FL             1113    42   M      21 40-44               33:03.2     33:14.9     10:40/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    401    Steve Powers                      Tampa  FL             806    48   M      25 45-49               33:04.6     34:04.7     10:40/M

    402    Jennifer Deeb                     Tampa  FL             223    41   F      15 40-44               33:04.8     33:43.3     10:40/M

    403    Kate Rowbotham                    Kingston  ON          910    40   F      16 40-44               33:04.9     33:56.7     10:40/M

    404    Jessica Benitez                   St. Petersburg  FL    751    34   F      23 30-34               33:06.3     33:33.2     10:41/M

    405    Amity Quinones                    Tampa  FL             553    32   F      24 30-34               33:11.8     34:03.2     10:42/M

    406    Cassandra Hastings                Bradenton  FL         337    31   F      25 30-34               33:11.9     33:30.4     10:42/M

    407    HARRY GOLDSBURG                                        1244     0   M       5  0- 0               33:11.9     34:03.4     10:42/M

    408    Marion Dilegge                    Largo  FL            1162    60   F       7 60-64               33:15.0     33:57.9     10:44/M

    409    Matthew Smith                     Tampa  FL             915    35   M      25 35-39               33:17.2     36:19.1     10:44/M

    410    Colin Felscher                    Tampa  FL             273     8   M       6  1- 8               33:17.9     33:57.8     10:44/M

    411    Bryan Morrell                     Tampa  FL             496    49   M      26 45-49               33:18.6     33:59.1     10:45/M

    412    Caleb Timmons                     Riverview  FL         673     7   M       7  1- 8               33:19.1     36:49.1     10:45/M

    413    Tiffany Timmons                   Riverview  FL         672    28   F      17 25-29               33:19.4     36:49.0     10:45/M

    414    Laura Zarlenga                    Land O Lakes  FL      738    38   F      20 35-39               33:19.7     34:12.0     10:45/M

    415    Jaxson Morrell                    Tampa  FL             497    12   M       7 11-12               33:20.7     34:00.5     10:45/M

    416    JANINE Godwin                                          1225    32   F      26 30-34               33:22.2     36:42.1     10:46/M

    417    Karmin Mara                                             989    18   F      12 15-19               33:22.7     34:04.5     10:46/M

    418    Christina O'Neil                  Clearwater  FL        516    32   F      27 30-34               33:25.0     36:46.2     10:47/M

    419    Cheri Gray                        Largo  FL            1284    45   F      12 45-49               33:25.3     35:56.9     10:47/M

    420    Scott McGaha                      Land O Lakes  FL      453    51   M      15 50-54               33:27.3     33:40.1     10:47/M

    421    Marybeth McGaha                   Land O Lakes  FL      452    41   F      17 40-44               33:27.4     33:40.2     10:47/M

    422    DEBBIE JOYCE                                           1277    50   F      15 50-54               33:27.9     33:44.2     10:47/M

    423    AMY PUTNAY                                             1314    38   F      21 35-39               33:28.6     36:46.8     10:48/M

    424    Karalyn Slomiany                  Valrico  FL           812    56   F       7 55-59               33:29.3     36:22.6     10:48/M

    425    Aiden Berry                       Tarpon Springs  FL   1153    14   M       3 13-14               33:29.5     35:48.9     10:48/M

    426    Kathy MacKlem                     New Port Richey  FL   438    46   F      13 45-49               33:30.4     34:43.5     10:48/M

    427    JULI MOULTON                                           1281    45   F      14 45-49               33:35.9     35:18.8     10:50/M

    428    Pam McLeod                        St Petersburg  FL     455    47   F      15 45-49               33:36.8     36:02.9     10:50/M

    429    Bobby Desantis                                         1272    55   M      24 55-59               33:38.9     33:51.4     10:51/M

    430    CHRIS ACEVEDO                                          1232    31   M      33 30-34               33:39.1     34:24.8     10:51/M

    431    Juli Hernandez                    Winter Haven  FL     1179    16   F      13 15-19               33:41.6     34:26.4     10:52/M

    432    James Deegan                      Palmerston North, N   760    36   M      26 35-39               33:44.8     33:44.8     10:53/M

    433    Richard Honer                     Winter Haven  FL      871    62   M      13 60-64               33:44.8     34:30.2     10:53/M

    434    Sandra Vigil                      Tampa  FL             691    43   F      18 40-44               33:45.3     35:14.9     10:53/M

    435    Josã© Pablo Castaneda             Guatemala  XX         181    13   M       4 13-14               33:47.1     33:51.6     10:54/M

    436    Minak Patek                                            1271    35   F      22 35-39               33:50.9     34:03.3     10:55/M

    437    Tomasz Kopczynski                 Clearwater  FL        398    38   M      27 35-39               33:51.1     35:02.8     10:55/M

    438    Rickey Kendall                    Varlico  FL          1036    61   M      14 60-64               33:51.3     34:03.3     10:55/M

    439    Jimmy Walby                       Clearwater  FL       1061    38   M      28 35-39               33:55.3     34:52.4     10:56/M

    440    Robert Atkinson                                        1297     0   M       6  0- 0               33:57.1     35:17.0     10:57/M

    441    Jacqueline Francis                Trinity  FL           282    44   F      19 40-44               33:57.3     36:52.6     10:57/M

    442    Summer Cawley                     Fernandina Beach  F   185    21   F      15 20-24               33:57.6     34:11.2     10:57/M

    443    Alyssa Nguyen                     Clearwater  FL       1144    11   F       7 11-12               34:00.1     36:02.9     10:58/M

    444    Audrey McLendon                   Palm Harbor  FL      1242    33   F      28 30-34               34:03.7     34:11.4     10:59/M

    445    Jon Graebner                      Clearwater  FL        866    44   M      22 40-44               34:05.9     34:58.1     11:00/M

    446    Duncan Riordon                    Clearwater  FL        809    13   M       5 13-14               34:09.0     35:14.3     11:01/M

    447    Kyla Meyers                       Tarpon Springs  FL    468     9   F       4  9-10               34:09.8     35:52.4     11:01/M

    448    ADAM SOLLIS                                            1259    15   M      19 15-19               34:11.4     34:46.1     11:02/M

    449    Patty Schweinsberg                New Port Richey  FL   607    54   F      16 50-54               34:12.6     35:24.5     11:02/M

    450    Chikt Tone                                             1300     0   M       7  0- 0               34:13.0     37:03.3     11:02/M

    451    Karen Enright Lamb                Safety Harbor  FL     261    59   F       8 55-59               34:14.6     35:26.5     11:03/M

    452    Barbara Stanton                   Brooksville  FL       639    56   F       9 55-59               34:14.9     34:36.0     11:03/M

    453    Marie Delegro                     Brooksville  FL       226    41   F      20 40-44               34:18.2     34:39.5     11:04/M

    454    Diane Spicer                      Tampa  FL             636    63   F       8 60-64               34:19.2     36:04.8     11:04/M

    455    Megan Meyers                      Tarpon Springs  FL    467    39   F      23 35-39               34:19.9     36:01.7     11:04/M

    456    Ainsley Meyers                    Tarpon Springs  FL    469     7   F       2  1- 8               34:20.1     36:01.9     11:05/M

    457    Lisa Moy                          Tampa  FL             501    41   F      21 40-44               34:23.4     35:53.5     11:05/M

    458    Kristina Hanson                   Clearwater  FL        868    33   F      29 30-34               34:23.6     36:15.3     11:05/M

    459    Susan Jones                       Palm Harbor  FL       386    46   F      16 45-49               34:25.0     35:39.7     11:06/M

    460    Danielle Dehn                     Largo  FL             224    18   F      14 15-19               34:25.9     36:01.0     11:06/M

    461    Ethan Teo                         Wesley Chapel  FL     665    15   M      20 15-19               34:26.1     37:15.9     11:06/M

    462    Suzanne Lafranzo                  Tampa  FL             408    28   F      18 25-29               34:26.6     36:37.7     11:06/M

    463    Dylan Eichen                      Tampa  FL            1084    10   M       5  9-10               34:28.5     35:50.0     11:07/M

    464    Shelly Rogers                     Sycamore  PA          586    48   F      17 45-49               34:31.0     35:46.6     11:08/M

    465    Joel Magdovitz                    Tampa  FL             884    29   M      25 25-29               34:31.4     34:57.5     11:08/M

    466    Kelly Parish                      Palm Harbor  FL      1136    35   F      24 35-39               34:33.3     35:22.1     11:09/M

    467    Alison Everett                    Palm Harbor  FL       265    20   F      16 20-24               34:35.6     37:14.3     11:09/M

    468    Parker Lane                       Chicago  IL           414    23   M      13 20-24               34:36.4     34:54.3     11:10/M

    469    Robin Hoshino                     Palm Harbor  FL       357    54   F      17 50-54               34:36.9     36:29.0     11:10/M

    470    JAMES BEYMER                                           1261    62   M      15 60-64               34:37.0     35:54.5     11:10/M

    471    Whitney Mack                      Valrico  FL           437    24   F      17 20-24               34:37.4     36:10.4     11:10/M

    472    Brandy Sanns                      Clearwater  FL        596    31   F      30 30-34               34:42.7     36:56.1     11:12/M

    473    Davis Morrell                     Tampa  FL             498    10   M       6  9-10               34:43.2     35:23.9     11:12/M

    474    Rodrigo Paredes                   Brandon  FL           899    38   M      29 35-39               34:44.1     37:30.5     11:12/M

    475    LEANNA MAZZITELL                                       1226    23   F      18 20-24               34:46.8     37:15.0     11:13/M

    476    Blake Parham                      St Petersburg  FL     526     9   M       7  9-10               34:47.9     35:10.3     11:13/M

    477    Patti Timoney                     Dunedin  FL           674    60   F       9 60-64               34:49.2     37:42.2     11:14/M

    478    Olga Zapata                       Brandon  FL           930    34   F      31 30-34               34:49.6     37:30.9     11:14/M

    479    Stephanie Cochran                 Clearwater  FL        753    30   F      32 30-34               34:51.7     35:56.1     11:15/M

    480    Regina McGill                     Palm Harbor  FL       938    54   F      18 50-54               34:51.7     36:05.3     11:15/M

    481    Natalia Salomon                   Tampa  FL            1255    16   F      15 15-19               34:52.5     35:30.4     11:15/M

    482    Cang Le                           Clearwater  FL        785    53   M      16 50-54               34:56.2     37:03.3     11:16/M

    483    Cibeles Salomon                   Tampa  FL            1254    42   F      22 40-44               35:02.2     35:40.4     11:18/M

    484    Erica Posyton                                           997    26   F      19 25-29               35:04.7     37:17.8     11:19/M

    485    Cheryl Lee                        Tarpon Springs  FL    422    50   F      19 50-54               35:06.5     36:44.9     11:19/M

    486    ANIQUE HERMON                                          1237    44   F      23 40-44               35:06.8     36:31.2     11:19/M

    487    Bryant Webb                       Riverview  FL         712    13   M       6 13-14               35:07.2     38:16.8     11:20/M

    488    Maria Zale                        Riverview  FL         826    42   F      24 40-44               35:08.5     35:32.5     11:20/M

    489    LARRY SMART                       Tampa  FL              53     0   M       8  0- 0               35:12.6     35:12.6     11:21/M

    490    Cheryl Wood                       New Port Richey  FL   823    41   F      25 40-44               35:18.5     36:49.1     11:23/M

    491    Sigrun Johnson                                          977    31   F      33 30-34               35:23.2     36:29.9     11:25/M

    492    Lex Hyder                         Winter Haven  FL      362    11   F       8 11-12               35:23.3     35:37.1     11:25/M

    493    FERNANDO CONTRERAS                                     1322    58   M      25 55-59               35:23.9     36:10.9     11:25/M

    494    Erika Gist                        St. Petersburg  FL    300    39   F      25 35-39               35:26.7     35:33.5     11:26/M

    495    Rachel Walker                     St. Petersburg  FL    699    31   F      34 30-34               35:27.8     35:28.5     11:26/M

    496    Alejandro Hernandez               St.petersburg  FL     348    11   M       8 11-12               35:31.6     36:21.7     11:27/M

    497    Mona Petrou                       St Petersburg  FL     541    67   F       5 65-69               35:32.5     37:56.6     11:28/M

    498    Awab Nasr                         Tampa  FL            1073    27   M      26 25-29               35:33.1     35:42.1     11:28/M

    499    Torsha Freeman                    Tampa  FL             857    37   F      26 35-39               35:33.5     36:38.3     11:28/M

    500    Sara Magnie                       Clearwater  FL        794    33   F      35 30-34               35:34.4     36:42.8     11:28/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    501    Nathan Jewett                     Holiday  FL           375    11   M       9 11-12               35:34.4     38:45.1     11:28/M

    502    Steve Valtin                      Clearwater  FL        817    26   M      27 25-29               35:35.0     36:43.1     11:29/M

    503    Colleen Solomon                   New Port Richey  FL     4    35   F      27 35-39               35:35.3     35:59.1     11:29/M

    504    Willis Ridenour                   Largo  FL             574    81   M       2 80-99               35:37.0     37:38.3     11:29/M

    505    Lara Beidl                        Treasure Island  FL   131    16   F      16 15-19               35:38.7     36:09.7     11:30/M

    506    Maureen Smith                     Clearwater  FL        627    14   F       6 13-14               35:42.7     37:12.6     11:31/M

    507    Maureen Smith                     Clearwater  FL        626    31   F      36 30-34               35:42.9     37:12.4     11:31/M

    508    Paul Rodeghero                                          941    62   M      16 60-64               35:44.9     38:24.2     11:32/M

    509    James Nosewicz                    Seminole  AL         1257    62   M      17 60-64               35:45.2     38:09.2     11:32/M

    510    Courtney Kaelin                   Trinity  FL           387    12   F       9 11-12               35:46.7     36:32.8     11:32/M

    511    Kenny Sofia                                            1007    20   M      14 20-24               35:48.1     38:17.9     11:33/M

    512    Nancy Dickman                     Palm Harbor  FL       850    59   F      10 55-59               35:49.1     37:01.2     11:33/M

    513    Sandy Everett                     Palm Harbor  FL       270    56   F      11 55-59               35:50.3     38:31.3     11:34/M

    514    Erin Branzell                     St. Petersburg  FL    160    30   F      37 30-34               35:51.5     37:21.6     11:34/M

    515    Julie Sofia                                            1006    18   F      17 15-19               35:52.2     38:05.9     11:34/M

    516    Frank Eates                       Pinellas Park  FL     252    65   M      10 65-69               35:53.7     37:37.5     11:35/M

    517    Teresa Hayner                     Tampa  FL             341    44   F      26 40-44               35:56.3     39:00.0     11:35/M

    518    Barbara Morin                     Clearwater  FL        492    54   F      20 50-54               35:57.0     38:47.4     11:36/M

    519    Kathleen Hoover                   Palm Harbor  MI       354    72   F       1 70-74               35:58.2     36:29.1     11:36/M

    520    Pete Amedure                      Lutz  FL             1076    49   M      27 45-49               35:58.6     37:24.4     11:36/M

    521    Nikki Garger                      Tampa  FL             289    30   F      38 30-34               36:00.3     38:12.5     11:37/M

    522    Raymond Howell                    Tampa  FL             359    44   M      23 40-44               36:01.4     38:51.9     11:37/M

    523    Margaret Greenlees                Belleair  FL          314    60   F      10 60-64               36:03.0     36:49.9     11:38/M

    524    VIVIAN BRIMM                                           1326     0   F       4  0- 0               36:05.0     36:47.4     11:38/M

    525    Alyse Chatelain                   Palm Harbor  FL       193    41   F      27 40-44               36:05.2     37:17.8     11:38/M

    526    Linae O'Reilly                    Tampa  FL             517    34   F      39 30-34               36:08.4     38:33.8     11:39/M

    527    Sara Minnifield                   Tampa  FL             478    52   F      21 50-54               36:09.2     38:06.6     11:40/M

    528    Michele Lino                      Seminole  FL         1093    33   F      40 30-34               36:13.4     38:13.7     11:41/M

    529    Richard Lebeau                    Largo  FL             421    72   M       4 70-74               36:13.8     37:52.9     11:41/M

    530    Michael Gallo                     Lutz  FL              768    63   M      18 60-64               36:15.5     36:45.6     11:42/M

    531    Terri Stanley                     New Port Richey  FL   814    63   F      11 60-64               36:17.2     37:43.6     11:42/M

    532    Angie Berry                       Tarpon Springs  FL   1154    41   F      28 40-44               36:20.0     38:40.6     11:43/M

    533    Phillip Calvert                   Riverview  FL         844    32   M      34 30-34               36:20.4     39:51.0     11:43/M

    534    Talina Calvert                    Riverview  FL         172     9   F       5  9-10               36:21.3     39:51.6     11:44/M

    535    Debbie Layton-Cote                Largo  FL             419    43   F      29 40-44               36:21.6     38:31.1     11:44/M

    536    Cathy Miller                      Seminole  FL          472    46   F      18 45-49               36:21.6     38:31.1     11:44/M

    537    Mary Larussa                      Palm Harbor  FL       417    51   F      22 50-54               36:22.9     37:21.9     11:44/M

    538    Edward Campbell                   New Port Richey  FL   174    54   M      17 50-54               36:23.4     38:15.0     11:44/M

    539    Cori Williams                     New Port Richey  FL  1119    21   F      19 20-24               36:24.1     37:48.6     11:45/M

    540    Mark Williams                     New Port Richey  FL  1120    53   M      18 50-54               36:24.2     37:48.4     11:45/M

    541    James Fredericks                  Tampa  FL             767    28   M      28 25-29               36:28.8     38:41.2     11:46/M

    542    Allana Jewett                     Holiday  FL           376     9   F       6  9-10               36:30.6     39:42.0     11:46/M

    543    Alex Wiser                        Clearwater  FL        730    21   M      15 20-24               36:30.6     39:00.0     11:46/M

    544    Hailey Jones                      Clearwater  FL        383    21   F      20 20-24               36:31.0     39:00.3     11:47/M

    545    SHAELYNN MARTENS                                       1227    26   F      20 25-29               36:31.7     38:59.2     11:47/M

    546    Luz Lewis                         Orlando  FL           423    50   F      23 50-54               36:32.1     37:08.3     11:47/M

    547    Charles Jewett                    Holiday  FL           374    35   M      30 35-39               36:32.3     39:43.4     11:47/M

    548    Brandon Stillman                  Holiday  FL           645    12   M      10 11-12               36:32.5     39:43.7     11:47/M

    549    Yashika Wall                      Ruskin  FL            700    34   F      41 30-34               36:34.3     37:41.7     11:48/M

    550    James Bilbrey                     Odessa  FL            137    70   M       5 70-74               36:35.4     38:27.9     11:48/M

    551    Jennifer Hernandez                St.petersburg  FL     346    35   F      28 35-39               36:36.3     37:25.4     11:48/M

    552    Shrey Patel                       Tampa  FL            1050    17   M      21 15-19               36:36.7     39:01.8     11:48/M

    553    HALEY GRAVES                                           1278    21   F      21 20-24               36:37.9     36:54.6     11:49/M

    554    Doris Bracey                      Clearwater  FL        153    56   F      12 55-59               36:38.2     38:21.4     11:49/M

    555    Carole Torreano                   Largo  FL             675    67   F       6 65-69               36:39.0     38:18.3     11:49/M

    556    Tyler Hartman                     Pinellas Park  FL    5271    18   M      22 15-19               36:39.8     38:27.7     11:49/M

    557    Lynda Roszel                      Tampa  FL             889    54   F      24 50-54               36:40.0     38:11.6     11:50/M

    558    Mary Blitz                        Clearwater  FL        141    54   F      25 50-54               36:40.2     38:11.7     11:50/M

    559    Max Felscher                      Tampa  FL             272     5   M       8  1- 8               36:43.2     37:23.0     11:51/M

    560    Lisa McAlees                      Tampa  FL             445    42   F      30 40-44               36:43.3     37:23.0     11:51/M

    561    Olivia Gerth                      Lutz  FL              295    22   F      22 20-24               36:44.0     39:02.2     11:51/M

    562    Noelle Krol                       Tarpon Springs  FL   1308    44   F      31 40-44               36:47.4     37:36.0     11:52/M

    563    Kathleen Cambria                  Safety Harbor  FL     173    47   F      19 45-49               36:49.0     39:15.2     11:53/M

    564    John Guthrie                      New Port Richey  FL   318    53   M      19 50-54               36:49.3     39:15.5     11:53/M

    565    Ericka Scheid                     Orlando  FL           603    39   F      29 35-39               36:50.1     37:37.4     11:53/M

    566    Linda Allan                       Seminole  FL         1016    60   F      12 60-64               36:52.0     38:39.3     11:54/M

    567    Dale Schweinsberg                 New Port Richey  FL   606    56   M      26 55-59               36:52.4     40:43.4     11:54/M

    568    Maria Vigil-Kennedy               Hudson  FL            692    67   F       7 65-69               36:53.9     38:20.6     11:54/M

    569    Daniel Harrington Jr.             Holiday  FL           334    10   M       8  9-10               36:57.7     38:30.1     11:55/M

    570    Marcel Juss                                             978    32   M      35 30-34               36:58.6     37:40.0     11:55/M

    571    April Bivens                                            950    26   F      21 25-29               37:00.1     39:27.2     11:56/M

    572    Liza Klinstiver                   Largo  FL             393    33   F      42 30-34               37:01.1     37:09.5     11:56/M

    573    Jacob Cooke                       St. Petersburg  FL    848    11   M      11 11-12               37:04.0     38:37.5     11:57/M

    574    Charles Freeman                   St. Petersburg  FL    284    54   M      20 50-54               37:04.7     38:38.4     11:57/M

    575    Ellie Freeman                     St. Petersburg  FL    285    53   F      26 50-54               37:05.6     38:39.0     11:58/M

    576    Eden Rogers                       Sycamore  PA          584    14   F       7 13-14               37:06.2     38:22.4     11:58/M

    577    Kaja Blount                       Orlando  FL           143    13   F       8 13-14               37:06.2     37:53.5     11:58/M

    578    David Gonzalez                                          965    32   M      36 30-34               37:06.8     40:23.7     11:58/M

    579    Kurt Atkinson-Baker                                     946    24   M      16 20-24               37:08.8     40:23.6     11:59/M

    580    Julie Swigon                      Tampa  FL             655    35   F      30 35-39               37:10.3     38:02.3     11:59/M

    581    Jennifer Stracick                 Saint Petersburg  F   646    42   F      32 40-44               37:10.7     38:02.7     11:59/M

    582    Jonathan Walls                    Hudson  FL            701    8    M       9  1- 8               37:12.7     38:55.2     12:00/M

    583    Nicole Huau                       St Petersburg  FL    1285    41   F      33 40-44               37:13.8     39:04.8     12:00/M

    584    Karen Randall                     Largo  FL             556    56   F      13 55-59               37:15.0     40:14.1     12:01/M

    585    Wanda Delgado                     Pinellas Park  FL     229    50   F      27 50-54               37:18.6     39:00.0     12:02/M

    586    Steve Miller                      Apollo Beach  FL      476    63   M      19 60-64               37:19.4     38:51.9     12:02/M

    587    Gina Di Santo                     Seminole  FL         1161    43   F      34 40-44               37:20.2     38:01.7     12:03/M

    588    Jill McNickle                     Wesley Chapel  FL     456    47   F      20 45-49               37:20.6     39:44.8     12:03/M

    589    Jack Seiden                       Tampa  FL            1107    10   M       9  9-10               37:20.8     39:02.1     12:03/M

    590    Todd Seiden                       Tampa  FL            1108    45   M      28 45-49               37:21.1     39:02.3     12:03/M

    591    Hannah Lim                        Morton Grove  IL      427    14   F       9 13-14               37:21.2     37:54.7     12:03/M

    592    London Burge                      Seminole  FL         1156     9   M      10  9-10               37:21.5     38:03.0     12:03/M

    593    Teresa Lim                        Morton Grove  IL      429    52   F      28 50-54               37:21.5     37:55.0     12:03/M

    594    David Seidule                                          1003    29   M      29 25-29               37:22.7     39:36.4     12:03/M

    595    Melissa Montgomery                Trinity  FL           893    43   F      35 40-44               37:23.8     40:19.9     12:04/M

    596    Matthew Zarlenga                  Land O Lakes  FL      739    12   M      12 11-12               37:25.0     38:18.2     12:04/M

    597    NICOLE BRAMLET                                         1276    20   F      23 20-24               37:27.5     38:09.6     12:05/M

    598    Elle Dodard                       Temple Terrace  FL   5156    31   F      43 30-34               37:29.1     39:06.8     12:05/M

    599    Phyllis Johnson                   Spring Hill  FL       380    58   F      14 55-59               37:29.1     40:10.8     12:05/M

    600    Erin Harvey                       Clearwater  FL        336    39   F      31 35-39               37:29.5     40:04.5     12:05/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    601    Janice Ridenour                   Largo  FL             573    72   F       2 70-74               37:31.5     39:35.6     12:06/M

    602    Sarah McCallister                 Palm Harbor  FL       885    26   F      22 25-29               37:32.7     38:50.5     12:06/M

    603    Frances Whidden                   Orlando  FL           819    19   F      18 15-19               37:34.8     38:34.2     12:07/M

    604    Jeffrey Traum                     New Port Richey  FL   678    28   M      30 25-29               37:34.8     39:13.1     12:07/M

    605    Bo Bray                           Valrico  FL           752    60   F      13 60-64               37:34.8     40:28.2     12:07/M

    606    Amy Brudnyak                      Tampa  FL            5067    38   F      32 35-39               37:34.9     40:11.8     12:07/M

    607    Jessica Moore                     Tampa  FL             798    19   F      19 15-19               37:35.3     38:34.5     12:07/M

    608    Christine Sakaniwa                Tampa  FL            5538    38   F      33 35-39               37:35.5     40:12.4     12:07/M

    609    Kristen Childers                  Tampa  FL            1158    31   F      44 30-34               37:35.6     40:12.4     12:07/M

    610    Christy Peck                      Clearwater  FL       1132    46   F      21 45-49               37:41.2     40:34.0     12:09/M

    611    Sarah Donovan                     Oldsmar  FL           239    53   F      29 50-54               37:41.4     40:34.1     12:09/M

    612    Emily Gardner                     Clearwater  FL        288     8   F       3  1- 8               37:42.0     38:10.7     12:10/M

    613    Sue Tozer                         Clearwater  FL        677    11   F      10 11-12               37:42.0     38:10.7     12:10/M

    614    Mitcheoo Sutorius                                      1317    14   M       7 13-14               37:44.1     39:12.7     12:10/M

    615    CAROL DAHES                                            1288    56   F      15 55-59               37:45.4     39:45.2     12:11/M

    616    Anita Teel                        Jay  OK               662    56   F      16 55-59               37:47.3     38:56.3     12:11/M

    617    Chrissie Arnold                                         944    29   F      23 25-29               37:48.1     40:17.7     12:12/M

    618    David Orense                      Palm Harbor  FL       898    17   M      23 15-19               37:48.5     38:29.7     12:12/M

    619    Stefanie Hinson                   Pinellas Park  FL    1134    41   F      36 40-44               37:49.3     40:14.9     12:12/M

    620    Salina Som                        Clearwater  FL       1145    11   F      11 11-12               37:52.3     39:54.5     12:13/M

    621    Vicki Franklin                    Largo  FL             829    54   F      30 50-54               37:52.6     38:54.4     12:13/M

    622    PATRICK FORNEY                                         1253    24   M      17 20-24               37:53.0     39:21.4     12:13/M

    623    RONNIE WRIGHT                                          1268    12   M      13 11-12               37:53.3     40:12.6     12:13/M

    624    QUAID BRONKHORST                                       1280    11   M      14 11-12               37:56.2     39:39.3     12:14/M

    625    Myelene Galido                    Palm Harbor  FL       859    46   F      22 45-49               37:56.6     38:37.4     12:14/M

    626    Dan Osawe                                               994    39   M      31 35-39               37:59.0     39:39.5     12:15/M

    627    Gillian Olortegui                 New Port Richey  FL   897    15   F      20 15-19               37:59.0     39:56.3     12:15/M

    628    Solleevon Johnson                 Tampa  FL             381    38   M      32 35-39               37:59.7     39:23.0     12:15/M

    629    Joyce Dimmer                      New Port Richey  FL   235    55   F      17 55-59               38:01.2     39:15.2     12:16/M

    630    Ariel Quintella                   Odeaas  FL            555    57   M      27 55-59               38:02.3     40:48.0     12:16/M

    631    Lena Skakavac                     Clearwater  FL        623    41   F      37 40-44               38:05.0     38:24.8     12:17/M

    632    Stevie Kirk                       Clearwater  FL        392    21   M      18 20-24               38:06.2     39:40.7     12:17/M

    633    Mandy Mills                       Apt 401  FL           477    63   F      14 60-64               38:08.9     39:30.0     12:18/M

    634    Prescott Collewijn                                      955    25   F      24 25-29               38:10.0     39:09.9     12:19/M

    635    Mark Morin                        Clearwater  FL        493    58   M      28 55-59               38:10.1     41:00.6     12:19/M

    636    Melissa Lorenzo                   Tampa  FL             792    26   F      25 25-29               38:10.8     40:59.1     12:19/M

    637    Rudy Genao                        Tampa  FL            1172    23   M      19 20-24               38:13.8     38:50.6     12:20/M

    638    Amber Bellois                     Wimauma  FL           750    38   F      34 35-39               38:16.5     40:16.6     12:21/M

    639    Chelene Harris                    Tampa  FL            1064    24   F      24 20-24               38:20.6     40:41.3     12:22/M

    640    Taylor Harpley                    Holiday  FL           330    12   F      12 11-12               38:21.4     40:52.3     12:22/M

    641    Ramina Benjamin                   Tamp  FL              611    38   F      35 35-39               38:23.3     40:44.4     12:23/M

    642    Eva Risinger                      Trinity  FL          1124    10   F       7  9-10               38:27.0     39:58.6     12:24/M

    643    Rick Stephenson                   Orillia  NH          1111    53   M      21 50-54               38:27.2     38:48.7     12:24/M

    644    Melissa Traum                     New Port Richey  FL   679    31   F      45 30-34               38:27.5     40:06.1     12:24/M

    645    David Gerth                       Lutz  FL              294    60   M      20 60-64               38:29.7     40:48.2     12:25/M

    646    Julia Dunn                        Clearwater  FL        245    25   F      26 25-29               38:31.6     40:05.8     12:25/M

    647    Beate Eates                       Pinellas Park  FL     251    63   F      15 60-64               38:37.0     40:21.2     12:27/M

    648    Jenna Risinger                    Trinity  FL          1125    32   F      46 30-34               38:37.1     40:08.5     12:27/M

    649    Mark Everett                      Palm Harbor  FL       269    59   M      29 55-59               38:39.4     41:21.8     12:28/M

    650    Kathleen Bourne                   Clearwater  FL        149    49   F      23 45-49               38:41.0     40:16.7     12:29/M

    651    Charles Bourne                    Clearwater  FL        148    55   M      30 55-59               38:41.1     40:17.0     12:29/M

    652    Alexia Pierce                     Flint  MI             544    32   F      47 30-34               38:43.4     41:30.8     12:29/M

    653    Stephanie Mifsud Galanakis        Tampa  FL            1098    41   F      38 40-44               38:44.9     40:26.1     12:30/M

    654    Labriska Gordon                   Tampa  FL             772    33   F      48 30-34               38:45.6     39:26.9     12:30/M

    655    David Pierce                      Flint  MI             545    51   M      22 50-54               38:45.9     41:33.2     12:30/M

    656    Brittany Ealy                     Tampa  FL             249    27   F      27 25-29               38:46.9     39:11.7     12:30/M

    657    Angelina De Stefano               Palm Harbor  FL       221    15   F      21 15-19               38:49.5     39:27.6     12:31/M

    658    Kalin Gilbert                     Clearwater  FL        297     9   F       8  9-10               38:50.0     39:30.8     12:32/M

    659    Elaine Miller                     Clearwater  FL       1099    43   F      39 40-44               38:50.6     40:59.8     12:32/M

    660    Stephanie Doehleman               Largo  FL             764    36   F      36 35-39               38:55.8     40:18.3     12:33/M

    661    Shelana Reed                      Seminole  FL          807    41   F      40 40-44               38:56.0     40:18.4     12:34/M

    662    Donna Pascoe                      St Petersburg  FL     528    64   F      16 60-64               38:56.2     39:17.3     12:34/M

    663    Tj Basha                          Palm Harbor  FL       749    16   M      24 15-19               38:56.5     40:50.5     12:34/M

    664    Phillip Basha                     Palm Harbor  FL       748    13   M       8 13-14               38:56.6     40:50.0     12:34/M

    665    Lily Basha                        Palm Harbor  FL       747    45   F      24 45-49               38:56.6     40:49.8     12:34/M

    666    Andrew Basha                      Palm Harbor  FL       746    47   M      29 45-49               38:56.7     40:50.4     12:34/M

    667    Bridget Bowers Dunn               Seminole  FL          150    41   F      41 40-44               38:57.0     41:00.1     12:34/M

    668    Christian Zampino                 Clearwater  FL       1219    11   M      15 11-12               38:58.0     41:34.3     12:34/M

    669    Joseph Zampino                    Clearwater  FL       1220    39   M      33 35-39               38:58.2     41:34.2     12:34/M

    670    Diedra Hery                       St. Petersburg  FL   1180    25   F      28 25-29               38:59.5     41:55.7     12:35/M

    671    Mimi Le                           Clearwater  FL        932    11   F      13 11-12               39:00.2     41:05.4     12:35/M

    672    Bernard Hyden                     Tampa  FL             874    53   M      23 50-54               39:02.6     39:41.9     12:35/M

    673    Angel Hollingsworth                                     971    33   F      49 30-34               39:02.7     41:33.7     12:35/M

    674    Allison Kaelin                    Trinity  FL          1234    15   F      22 15-19               39:06.3     39:52.5     12:37/M

    675    Nancy McCormick                   Seminole  FL          450    53   F      31 50-54               39:08.4     40:00.0     12:37/M

    676    Lauren Bishop                     Apt 210  FL           139    29   F      29 25-29               39:09.7     41:33.1     12:38/M

    677    Sandra Morrison                   Tampa  FL             500    43   F      42 40-44               39:12.9     40:24.6     12:39/M

    678    Megan Jones                       Palm Harbor  FL       384    15   F      23 15-19               39:13.2     40:27.1     12:39/M

    679    Jan Luck                          Riverview  FL         434    57   F      18 55-59               39:14.0     41:42.8     12:39/M

    680    Callie Chua                       Wesley Chapel  FL     199    46   F      25 45-49               39:14.9     42:24.0     12:39/M

    681    Anita Martin                      Safety Harbor  FL    1228    47   F      26 45-49               39:19.0     41:27.3     12:41/M

    682    Sue Rivelli                       Palm Harbor  FL       576    61   F      17 60-64               39:25.7     40:40.6     12:43/M

    683    Lucy Haura                        Tampa  FL             339     8   F       4  1- 8               39:26.9     40:14.0     12:43/M

    684    Eric Haura                        Tampa  FL             338    47   M      30 45-49               39:27.4     40:14.9     12:44/M

    685    Vincent Butrymowicz               Tampa  FL             169    26   M      31 25-29               39:28.2     42:46.7     12:44/M

    686    Veronique Amiel                                         943    29   F      30 25-29               39:30.6     41:59.1     12:45/M

    687    Sammy Roman                       Tampa  FL            1105    31   M      37 30-34               39:35.8     41:14.9     12:46/M

    688    Brandie Miklus                    Tampa  FL             891    34   F      50 30-34               39:35.8     42:54.5     12:46/M

    689    Justin Le                         Clearwater  FL        789    11   M      16 11-12               39:38.9     41:44.6     12:47/M

    690    Keyen Webb                        Riverview  FL         711     9   M      11  9-10               39:40.6     42:49.0     12:48/M

    691    Leah Miller                       Cape Coral  FL       1318    27   F      31 25-29               39:47.4     42:42.7     12:50/M

    692    Justin Ratynski                   Largo  FL             560    33   M      38 30-34               39:47.5     39:47.5     12:50/M

    693    Fawn Le                           Clearwater  FL        786    44   F      43 40-44               39:50.1     41:57.1     12:51/M

    694    Julie Miller                      Riverview  FL         475    30   F      51 30-34               39:50.8     42:58.9     12:51/M

    695    Erin McCloskey                    Clearwater  FL        448    29   F      32 25-29               39:56.6     42:31.6     12:53/M

    696    Rhonda Dunn                       Seminole  FL          246    44   F      44 40-44               40:10.2     42:13.1     12:57/M

    697    Jan Cornelius                     Tampa  FL             206    52   F      32 50-54               40:19.8     43:27.6     13:00/M

    698    Merrick Therien                   Sebastian  FL        1059     6   M      10  1- 8               40:22.8     43:29.8     13:01/M

    699    Joshua Cutchens                   Zephyrhills  FL       758    30   M      39 30-34               40:37.3     40:59.8     13:06/M

    700    Peter Harrison                                         1321    59   M      31 55-59               40:38.1     42:49.7     13:06/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    701    Brian Reekstin                    Oldsmar  FL          1053    30   M      40 30-34               40:41.6     43:51.8     13:07/M

    702    Jervy Villegas                    Tampa  FL             693    47   M      31 45-49               40:42.0     41:44.9     13:08/M

    703    Sheri Gebe                        Clearwater  FL        293    53   F      33 50-54               40:43.7     42:39.0     13:08/M

    704    Kimberly Franczyk                 Largo  FL             856    16   F      24 15-19               40:43.8     42:17.5     13:08/M

    705    Melanie Solone                    Pinellas Park  FL     813    29   F      33 25-29               40:47.7     44:05.6     13:09/M

    706    Beverly Aganon                    Clearwater  FL        103    26   F      34 25-29               40:47.7     44:05.6     13:09/M

    707    Chris Williams                    Spring Hill  FL       721    65   F       8 65-69               40:48.6     43:52.8     13:10/M

    708    Darren Ross                       Largo  FL             593    48   M      32 45-49               40:51.2     43:05.0     13:11/M

    709    Mitul Patel                       Tampa  FL            1049    51   M      24 50-54               40:58.4     43:22.9     13:13/M

    710    Neresa Clarke                     Clearwater  FL       1067    32   F      52 30-34               40:59.0     43:09.9     13:13/M

    711    Hannah Burchfield                 Winter Haven  FL      168    11   F      14 11-12               41:02.8     41:17.1     13:14/M

    712    Andrea Reid                       St Pete  FL           564    29   F      35 25-29               41:04.9     43:59.7     13:15/M

    713    Paul Stees                        Saint Petersburg  F   642    70   M       6 70-74               41:05.1     42:37.6     13:15/M

    714    Collin Feinberg                   St. Petersburg  FL    854    22   M      20 20-24               41:13.3     43:32.5     13:18/M

    715    Martha Nichols                    Seminole  FL          505    40   F      45 40-44               41:15.9     43:18.2     13:18/M

    716    Mary Campbell                     St. Petersburg  FL    846    59   F      19 55-59               41:17.5     43:36.4     13:19/M

    717    Ilusion Ernst                     Clearwater  FL        263    41   F      46 40-44               41:19.7     44:31.3     13:20/M

    718    Thomas Ernst                      Clearwater  FL        264    52   M      25 50-54               41:20.2     44:31.3     13:20/M

    719    Patricia Patterson                New Port Richey  FL   530    59   F      20 55-59               41:22.4     42:44.2     13:21/M

    720    Jaclyn Wagner                     Riverview  FL         698    27   F      36 25-29               41:23.2     43:13.7     13:21/M

    721    Michelle Moore                    Belleair Bluffs  FL   486    22   F      25 20-24               41:24.1     43:36.5     13:21/M

    722    Loretta Moore                     Belleair Bluffs  FL   485    21   F      26 20-24               41:24.2     43:36.5     13:21/M

    723    Jabari Hampton                    Tampa  FL             324    35   M      34 35-39               41:24.9     43:51.0     13:21/M

    724    Manuel Menendez                   Tampa  FL            1044    68   M      11 65-69               41:27.6     43:14.9     13:22/M

    725    Cary Shaw                         Dunedin  FL           617    43   F      47 40-44               41:30.0     43:26.9     13:23/M

    726    John Ward                                              1282     0   M       9  0- 0               41:34.6     43:18.0     13:25/M

    727    Kelly Webb                        Dunedin  FL           709    46   F      27 45-49               41:34.9     43:41.0     13:25/M

    728    Peggy Dupee                       Clearwater  FL        852    39   F      37 35-39               41:35.2     43:40.9     13:25/M

    729    Nicolas Kopczynski                Clearwater  FL        399     9   M      12  9-10               41:36.0     42:46.9     13:25/M

    730    Page Lane                         Dunedin  FL           413    33   F      53 30-34               41:36.5     42:30.1     13:25/M

    731    Lorelei Keif                      Clearwater  FL        783    52   F      34 50-54               41:38.1     42:43.9     13:26/M

    732    Theresa Reid                                           1267    55   F      21 55-59               41:42.1     43:51.4     13:27/M

    733    Alberto Bird                      Clearwater  FL       5882    58   M      32 55-59               41:42.7     43:20.5     13:27/M

    734    Oscar Alvarez                     Tampa  FL            1017    41   M      24 40-44               41:44.5     45:23.2     13:28/M

    735    Vincent Dono                                           1266    12   M      17 11-12               41:44.6     43:51.2     13:28/M

    736    BRIA ROSE                                              1309    10   F       9  9-10               41:45.6     44:06.7     13:28/M

    737    Diana Van Buren Peterson          Tampa  FL             684    52   F      35 50-54               41:47.4     45:26.0     13:29/M

    738    BROOKE ROSE                                            1310    40   F      48 40-44               41:48.3     44:09.1     13:29/M

    739    Santanna Groeller                 Wesley Chapel  FL    5250    11   F      15 11-12               41:52.2     45:08.5     13:30/M

    740    Amy Fisher                        Holiday  FL           276    33   F      54 30-34               41:52.5     44:05.3     13:30/M

    741    Raymond Hensley                                        1292    54   M      26 50-54               41:56.3     42:58.5     13:32/M

    742    Ginger Edwards                    New Port Richey  FL  1083    41   F      49 40-44               42:02.2     44:55.2     13:34/M

    743    Ted Vazquez                       Dunedin  FL           922    80   M       3 80-99               42:08.7     43:42.1     13:35/M

    744    Rupa Nunamaker                    Redington Beach  FL   511    46   F      28 45-49               42:12.3     43:48.6     13:37/M

    745    Justin Nunamaker                  Redington Beach  FL  1290    16   M      25 15-19               42:12.6     43:48.7     13:37/M

    746    Jimmy Nunamaker                   Redington Beach  FL  1289    47   M      33 45-49               42:12.9     43:48.7     13:37/M

    747    Cinzia Burge                      Seminole  FL         1155    15   F      25 15-19               42:23.2     43:05.4     13:40/M

    748    Nicholas Varner                   Clearwater  FL        685    11   M      18 11-12               42:24.2     44:38.6     13:41/M

    749    Latoya Hampton                    Tampa  FL             325    35   F      38 35-39               42:35.3     45:01.4     13:44/M

    750    David Wilson Sr.                  Brandon  FL           728    61   M      21 60-64               42:37.1     43:02.8     13:45/M

    751    Patti Wilson                      Brandon  FL           724    60   F      18 60-64               42:37.7     43:03.2     13:45/M

    752    Tyffany Hillman                   Clearwater  FL        869    32   F      55 30-34               42:37.9     45:08.8     13:45/M

    753    CHRIS KELSO                                            1246    37   M      35 35-39               42:42.9     44:47.8     13:46/M

    754    Mark Scott                        Tampa  FL             608    42   M      25 40-44               42:49.3     45:29.4     13:49/M

    755    Vanessa Hom                       Brandon  FL           870    45   F      29 45-49               42:49.3     45:42.7     13:49/M

    756    Scott Scribner                    Tampa  FL             612    44   M      26 40-44               42:50.1     45:25.0     13:49/M

    757    Mathew Scott                      Tampa  FL             610    10   M      13  9-10               42:51.9     45:31.7     13:49/M

    758    Natalie Weber                                          1014    34   F      56 30-34               42:56.2     44:23.5     13:51/M

    759    Ben Weber                                              1013    30   M      41 30-34               42:56.7     44:23.9     13:51/M

    760    Amilya Abusaid                    Land O' Lakes  FL     436    13   F      10 13-14               42:58.9     44:26.6     13:52/M

    761    Shanelle Webb                     Riverview  FL         710    35   F      39 35-39               43:02.0     46:11.3     13:53/M

    762    Ryan Tirrell                      Valrico  FL          1114     7   M      11  1- 8               43:03.2     45:43.3     13:53/M

    763    William Tirrell                   Valrico  FL          1115    40   M      27 40-44               43:04.1     45:44.0     13:54/M

    764    Lydia Zimmerman-Crumbaugh         St. Petersburg  FL    741    27   F      37 25-29               43:04.3     44:25.2     13:54/M

    765    Christopher Wilke                 Pinellas Park  FL     719    40   M      28 40-44               43:05.0     46:11.8     13:54/M

    766    Jennie Donahay                    Clearwater  FL       1165    35   F      40 35-39               43:05.7     46:11.4     13:54/M

    767    Rheanna Diego                     St Pete  FL          1075    11   F      16 11-12               43:15.1     44:49.4     13:57/M

    768    Istvan Diego                      Saint Petersburg  F  1074    50   M      27 50-54               43:15.2     44:49.3     13:57/M

    769    Holley Mitchell                   Tavares  FL           480    28   F      38 25-29               43:20.5     46:32.0     13:59/M

    770    Melinda Verner                    Brooksville  FL       688    47   F      30 45-49               43:20.8     46:32.5     13:59/M

    771    Sarah Wilke                       Pinellas Park  FL     720     8   F       5  1- 8               43:38.2     46:45.0     14:05/M

    772    Martina Kopczynski                Clearwater  FL        401     6   F       6  1- 8               43:38.5     44:52.4     14:05/M

    773    Chastity Wilke                    Pinellas Park  FL     718    43   F      50 40-44               43:39.4     46:45.6     14:05/M

    774    Delfina Kopczynski                Clearwater  FL        397    33   F      57 30-34               43:40.6     44:54.4     14:05/M

    775    MELISSA LOSTRAUGLIO                                    1243    46   F      31 45-49               43:48.9     44:21.4     14:08/M

    776    Kim Harris                        Valrico  FL          1034    44   F      51 40-44               43:49.0     44:58.8     14:08/M

    777    Eve Gervais                       Valrico  FL           296    41   F      52 40-44               43:50.8     45:30.8     14:08/M

    778    Noah Muller                       Palm Harbor  FL       502    12   M      19 11-12               43:51.3     45:43.5     14:09/M

    779    Cindy Muller                      Palm Harbor  FL       799    52   M      28 50-54               43:51.8     45:43.4     14:09/M

    780    Katelin Colen                     Palm Harbor  FL       202    24   F      27 20-24               43:55.0     45:48.6     14:10/M

    781    Kaycee Colen                      Largo  FL             203    24   F      28 20-24               43:55.3     45:49.4     14:10/M

    782    Donald Crotty                     Palm Harbor  FL       209    46   M      34 45-49               44:00.6     45:54.8     14:12/M

    783    Marcelle Timmons                  Palm Harbor  FL       671    60   F      19 60-64               44:00.9     45:09.9     14:12/M

    784    Devin McCloskey                   Clearwater  FL        447    37   M      36 35-39               44:11.5     46:46.4     14:15/M

    785    Shannon Haney                     Tampa  FL             328    39   M      37 35-39               44:22.1     45:01.9     14:19/M

    786    Kayden Pedraza                    Tampa  FL             534     8   F       7  1- 8               44:34.5     47:29.2     14:23/M

    787    Lois Huyghue                      St.Petersburg  FL    1235    56   F      22 55-59               44:35.0     45:47.8     14:23/M

    788    Undrecia Pedraza                  Tampa  FL             533    28   F      39 25-29               44:35.2     47:29.7     14:23/M

    789    Gay Hazlewood                     Holiday  FL           342    64   F      20 60-64               44:44.5     46:25.5     14:26/M

    790    Michelle Durban                   Safety Harbor  FL     247    41   F      53 40-44               44:46.1     46:21.5     14:26/M

    791    Nivrithi Sangaraju                Tampa  FL             595     6   F       8  1- 8               44:47.2     47:46.7     14:27/M

    792    LISA MCDOWELL                                          1303    42   F      54 40-44               44:56.2     47:23.8     14:30/M

    793    Gabe Digennaro                    Clearwater  FL        762    35   M      38 35-39               44:59.7     46:27.2     14:31/M

    794    Kellie Digennaro                  Clearwater  FL        763    37   F      41 35-39               45:00.2     46:28.0     14:31/M

    795    Leeann Dugan                      Pinellas Park  FL     242    35   F      42 35-39               45:00.6     47:57.9     14:31/M

    796    Jaeden Waschbusch                 Riverview  FL         705    14   F      11 13-14               45:01.3     46:31.6     14:31/M

    797    Ruben Cruz                        Pinellas Park  FL     757    46   M      35 45-49               45:01.7     46:22.5     14:31/M

    798    Tammie Hourigan                   Clearwater Beach  F   873    49   F      32 45-49               45:02.3     47:21.6     14:32/M

    799    Kevin Hourigan                    Clearwater Beach  F   872    48   M      36 45-49               45:02.4     47:22.0     14:32/M

    800    Jay Kuck                          Tampa  FL             404    54   M      29 50-54               45:03.4     46:22.7     14:32/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    801    Maureen Hourigan                  Oldsmar  FL           358    73   F       3 70-74               45:04.0     47:21.9     14:32/M

    802    Josh Cosby                        Riverview  FL        1079    36   M      39 35-39               45:09.4     48:34.9     14:34/M

    803    Amanda Jesulaitis                 New Port Richey  FL   372    35   F      43 35-39               45:11.6     47:07.4     14:35/M

    804    Joshua Jesulaitis                 New Port Richey  FL   373    35   M      40 35-39               45:12.0     47:07.6     14:35/M

    805    Ginger Dodds                      Largo  FL             237    41   F      55 40-44               45:13.1     46:47.7     14:35/M

    806    Eduardo Olortegui                 New Port Richey  FL   896    42   M      29 40-44               45:14.0     47:11.4     14:35/M

    807    Jim Waschbusch                    Riverview  FL         706    45   M      37 45-49               45:15.2     46:45.1     14:36/M

    808    Tod Stutzman                      New Port Richey  FL   649    52   M      30 50-54               45:15.4     46:56.0     14:36/M

    809    Karen Carroll                     Holiday  FL           180    45   F      33 45-49               45:15.4     46:56.0     14:36/M

    810    Joanne Waschbusch                 Riverview  FL         707    45   F      34 45-49               45:17.1     46:47.4     14:36/M

    811    Aaron Pope                        St. Petersburg  FL    549    11   M      20 11-12               45:21.9     45:33.4     14:38/M

    812    Tina Silagyi                      Clearwater  FL        621    33   F      58 30-34               45:22.3     51:49.9     14:38/M

    813    Claudia Miller                    Apollo Beach  FL      474    63   F      21 60-64               45:34.5     47:06.7     14:42/M

    814    Kyle Everett                      Palm Harbor  FL       268    55   M      33 55-59               45:44.9     48:29.0     14:45/M

    815    Steven Vogel                      Clearwater  FL        695    70   M       7 70-74               45:47.2     46:47.5     14:46/M

    816    John Vest                         Clearwater  FL        923     7   M      12  1- 8               45:49.3     48:05.2     14:47/M

    817    Anna Marie                        Clearwater  FL       1095    36   F      44 35-39               45:50.1     49:07.7     14:47/M

    818    John Vest                         Clearwater  FL        924    50   M      31 50-54               45:53.6     48:09.2     14:48/M

    819    Luz Charry                        Wesley Chapel  FL     192    39   F      45 35-39               46:05.2     48:39.7     14:52/M

    820    Thomas Chamberlain                St Petersburg  FL     190    49   M      38 45-49               46:06.9     46:30.3     14:52/M

    821    Sean Ingber                       St. Petersburg  FL    779    37   M      41 35-39               46:12.4     48:32.6     14:54/M

    822    Martha Lipke                      Seminole  FL          430    45   F      35 45-49               46:12.6     48:32.6     14:54/M

    823    Melissa Allen                     Clearwater  FL        108    42   F      56 40-44               46:16.9     48:44.3     14:55/M

    824    Chara Avery                       Brookville  FL        118    41   F      57 40-44               46:17.1     48:44.4     14:56/M

    825    Brodie McPeters                   Tampa  FL             796    25   M      32 25-29               46:18.3     47:23.3     14:56/M

    826    Bethaney Cruswell                 Tampa  FL             211    21   F      29 20-24               46:20.6     47:23.5     14:57/M

    827    Maryann Mattioli                  Crystal Beach  FL     443    50   F      36 50-54               46:24.7     47:56.7     14:58/M

    828    Michelle Scott                    Tampa  FL             609    45   F      36 45-49               46:27.6     49:10.5     14:59/M

    829    Molly Mentges                     Treasure Island  FL    17    34   F      59 30-34               46:28.6     50:21.4     14:59/M

    830    Denise Acosta                     Wesley Chapel  FL     101    37   F      46 35-39               46:29.1     49:10.7     15:00/M

    831    Jessica Martinez                  Tampa  FL             442    38   F      47 35-39               46:29.9     48:58.7     15:00/M

    832    Gianna Valentin                   Tampa  FL             919    10   F      10  9-10               46:30.1     48:58.7     15:00/M

    833    Destiny Fuegel                    Clearwater  FL       1170    34   F      60 30-34               46:33.2     49:28.4     15:01/M

    834    Kelli Maynor                      Land O Lakes  FL      444    45   F      37 45-49               46:38.3     49:03.0     15:03/M

    835    Robin Delancey                    Tampa  FL             225    33   F      61 30-34               46:40.2     49:02.2     15:03/M

    836    Chito Santiago                    Largo  FL             600    45   M      39 45-49               46:47.3     47:18.3     15:05/M

    837    Marit Santiago                    Largo  FL             601    45   F      38 45-49               46:48.0     47:18.2     15:06/M

    838    Alexander Lopez                   Seffner  FL           431    37   M      42 35-39               46:48.3     52:41.0     15:06/M

    839    Ross Panado                       Largo  FL            1102    12   M      21 11-12               46:51.5     46:51.5     15:07/M

    840    Emily Ringer                      Lutz  FL              575    18   F      26 15-19               46:54.0     47:51.4     15:08/M

    841    Raquel Hernandez                  Oldsmar  FL           347    40   F      58 40-44               46:54.7     48:15.0     15:08/M

    842    Ivonne Hernandez                  Tampa Fl  FL          345    38   F      48 35-39               46:54.9     48:14.9     15:08/M

    843    Ladonna Rochelle                  Tampa  FL             580    44   F      59 40-44               46:58.6     48:59.6     15:09/M

    844    Brian Andrus                      Clearwater  FL        835    61   M      22 60-64               46:58.6     47:35.4     15:09/M

    845    Emily Moore                       Belleair Bluffs  FL   484    17   F      27 15-19               46:58.8     49:22.0     15:09/M

    846    Samantha Rochelle                 Tampa  FL             581    20   F      30 20-24               46:58.8     48:59.4     15:09/M

    847    Danielle Hammad                   Vero Beach  FL        320    35   F      49 35-39               47:11.3     50:12.7     15:13/M

    848    Valeria Braga                     Vero Beach  FL        156    53   F      37 50-54               47:12.2     50:12.7     15:14/M

    849    Melissa Allen                     Clearwater  FL        109    33   F      62 30-34               47:19.0     50:01.1     15:16/M

    850    Karilyn Youngman                  Clearwater  FL        737    47   F      39 45-49               47:19.9     48:34.3     15:16/M

    851    Carrie Tauscher                   Largo  FL             659    35   F      50 35-39               47:23.7     49:31.0     15:17/M

    852    Robert McKenna                    Largo  FL             454    69   M      12 65-69               47:26.2     49:31.4     15:18/M

    853    Caroline Gaytan                   Clearwater  FL        292    26   F      40 25-29               47:27.2     50:33.9     15:18/M

    854    Stacia Hammond                    Brandon  FL          1138     0   F       5  0- 0               47:30.7     47:45.0     15:19/M

    855    Madilyn Abusaid                   Land O' Lakes  FL     833    14   F      12 13-14               47:45.6     49:14.0     15:24/M

    856    Brian Sullivan                    Safety Harbor  FL     650    51   M      32 50-54               47:48.9     50:37.2     15:25/M

    857    Larry Yost                        Sunset Bchfl          933    85   M       4 80-99               47:50.6     48:14.4     15:26/M

    858    Mike Jones                        Seminole  FL          385    25   M      33 25-29               47:51.8     50:29.3     15:26/M

    859    Jaime Everett                     Palm Harbor  FL       267    20   F      31 20-24               47:57.9     50:38.3     15:28/M

    860    Hannah Everett                    Palm Harbor  FL       266    22   F      32 20-24               47:58.4     50:38.2     15:28/M

    861    Tessa Tetlow Gaudin               Lakeland  FL          667    42   F      60 40-44               48:06.1     50:15.9     15:31/M

    862    Emma Beatty                       Dunedin  FL           130    12   F      17 11-12               48:12.2     48:49.9     15:33/M

    863    Amy Beatty                        Dunedin  FL           129    44   F      61 40-44               48:13.1     48:50.9     15:33/M

    864    Donna Andrus                      Clearwater  FL        836    61   F      22 60-64               48:16.3     48:53.7     15:34/M

    865    Sean Black                        St Petersburg  FL     840    47   M      40 45-49               48:16.8     48:58.4     15:34/M

    866    Braiden Cowell                    Zephyrhills  FL       208     7   M      13  1- 8               48:18.2     48:38.7     15:35/M

    867    Marcy Hampton                     Zephyrhills  FL       326    43   F      62 40-44               48:20.6     48:41.4     15:35/M

    868    Tony Corsini                      Clearwater  FL        756    10   M      14  9-10               48:21.7     48:50.9     15:36/M

    869    Jessica Santizo                   Guatemala  XX         602    38   F      51 35-39               48:23.8     49:06.4     15:36/M

    870    Jessi Corsini                     Clearwater  FL        754    15   F      28 15-19               48:25.7     48:51.9     15:37/M

    871    Dorcas Jameson                    Tampa  FL             368    50   F      38 50-54               48:26.1     49:47.7     15:37/M

    872    Lisa Pablos                       Saint Petersburg  F   518    56   F      23 55-59               48:27.4     50:50.8     15:38/M

    873    Laura Jean Flowers                Valrico  FL           279    57   F      24 55-59               48:31.0     49:52.3     15:39/M

    874    Tiffani McBride                   Tampa  FL             446    45   F      40 45-49               48:31.4     49:52.2     15:39/M

    875    Judy Lee                          Pinellas Park  FL     790    68   F       9 65-69               48:31.6     49:05.7     15:39/M

    876    Brooks McCormick                  Seminole  FL          449    61   M      23 60-64               48:36.0     49:28.5     15:41/M

    877    Carter Hankin                     Clearwater  FL       1031    17   M      26 15-19               48:37.1     49:34.3     15:41/M

    878    Douglas Norcross                  Belleair Bluffs  FL   507    67   M      13 65-69               48:47.1     50:40.1     15:44/M

    879    Sandra Volpe                      Largo  FL             928    54   F      39 50-54               48:50.1     50:22.5     15:45/M

    880    Adam Guthrie                      New Port Richey  FL   317    24   M      21 20-24               48:59.8     51:25.6     15:48/M

    881    Mackenzie Lozano                  St Pete  FL           433    11   F      18 11-12               49:03.0     49:30.9     15:49/M

    882    William Price                     Palm Harbor  FL      1126    69   M      14 65-69               49:09.4     52:42.2     15:51/M

    883    Veronika Grant                    St Petersburg  FL     310     9   F      11  9-10               49:13.7     49:25.3     15:53/M

    884    Rasa Grant                        St Petersburg  FL     309    43   F      63 40-44               49:13.9     49:26.1     15:53/M

    885    Kimberly Wisilinski               St Pete  FL           731    31   F      63 30-34               49:21.2     49:49.1     15:55/M

    886    Brenda Hankin                     Largo  FL             867    53   F      40 50-54               49:31.1     50:28.8     15:58/M

    887    Tasha Sullivan                    Safety Harbor  FL     652    48   F      41 45-49               49:37.4     52:21.2     16:00/M

    888    Belinda Acosta                    Wesley Chapel  FL     100    40   F      64 40-44               49:37.8     52:20.5     16:00/M

    889    DAN MCCLENATHAN                                          70    64   M      24 60-64               49:45.6     49:46.8     16:03/M

    890    Betty Silva                       Largo  FL            5565    61   F      23 60-64               49:48.1     50:19.7     16:04/M

    891    Johhny Franczyk                   Seminole  FL          855    40   M      30 40-44               49:54.1     51:30.2     16:06/M

    892    Tiffanie Moore                    Clearwater  FL        488    25   F      41 25-29               49:58.0     51:40.3     16:07/M

    893    Aiden Smith                       Tampa  FL             629     5   M      14  1- 8               50:04.3     53:01.8     16:09/M

    894    Lisa Gaye Morgan                  Tampa  FL             490    36   F      52 35-39               50:04.4     53:02.1     16:09/M

    895    Nathan Smith                      Tampa  FL             628     6   M      15  1- 8               50:06.0     53:03.0     16:10/M

    896    Danielle Morgan                   Tampa  FL             491     8   F       9  1- 8               50:06.7     53:04.1     16:10/M

    897    Eunice Oliver                     Saint Petersburg  F   514    54   F      41 50-54               50:06.8     52:39.8     16:10/M

    898    Donna Reimer                      Palm Harbor  FL       566    57   F      25 55-59               50:06.8     52:58.3     16:10/M

    899    Shannon Jackson                   Dunedin  FL           365    50   F      42 50-54               50:08.8     53:00.0     16:10/M

    900    Wendy Ranlett                     Clearwater  FL        559    50   F      43 50-54               50:08.8     52:59.9     16:10/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    901    Maura Braga                       Vero Beach  FL        155    73   F       4 70-74               50:10.4     53:12.0     16:11/M

    902    Scott Parker                      Dunedin  FL           527    50   M      33 50-54               50:12.4     53:00.6     16:12/M

    903    Elaine Endicott                   Dunedin  FL           260    49   F      42 45-49               50:12.7     53:01.2     16:12/M

    904    Cathy Gray                        Clarkston  MI         311    50   F      44 50-54               50:17.3     51:25.9     16:13/M

    905    David Shank                       St Petersburg  FL     912    47   M      41 45-49               50:17.6     57:02.9     16:13/M

    906    Myrna Molina                      St Petersburg  FL     892    43   F      65 40-44               50:17.8     57:03.4     16:13/M

    907    Jared Kadyk                       Treasure Island  FL  1183    34   M      42 30-34               50:19.4     52:56.9     16:14/M

    908    Pam Clark                         Seminole  FL          201    51   F      45 50-54               50:20.0     53:26.3     16:14/M

    909    Xavier Hammond                    Brandon  FL           323    13   M       9 13-14               50:34.6     50:48.7     16:19/M

    910    LISA ULSCO                                             1307    45   F      43 45-49               50:42.9     52:28.5     16:21/M

    911    Patty Radice                      Tampa  FL             904    42   F      66 40-44               50:57.4     52:57.2     16:26/M

    912    Phil Peters                       Treasure Island  FL  1192    32   M      43 30-34               51:04.2     53:43.2     16:28/M

    913    Heather O'Neill                   Dunedin  FL           879    41   F      67 40-44               51:07.1     51:07.1     16:29/M

    914    Andasha McNair                    St. Petersburg  FL    888    25   F      42 25-29               51:19.3     52:03.0     16:33/M

    915    Arlea Wissman                     Riverview  FL         821     2   F      10  1- 8               51:19.7     54:16.4     16:33/M

    916    Anne Wissman                      Riverview  FL         820    27   F      43 25-29               51:22.3     54:18.6     16:34/M

    917    Donna Kelly                       Hampton  NY           390    64   F      24 60-64               51:22.4     53:23.3     16:34/M

    918    Jarnae Pope                       Seminole  FL         1137    40   F      68 40-44               51:26.1     57:16.9     16:35/M

    919    Patti Moore                       Belleair Bluffs  FL   487    53   F      46 50-54               51:28.7     53:51.3     16:36/M

    920    Zoe Herstich                      Belleair Bluffs  FL   349    15   F      29 15-19               51:28.8     53:51.5     16:36/M

    921    Evan Hall                         Largo  FL            1177    10   M      15  9-10               51:31.0     53:38.6     16:37/M

    922    Chaz Hall                         Largo  FL            1176     5   M      16  1- 8               51:36.4     53:44.5     16:39/M

    923    Maria Nunez                       Tampa  FL             512    70   F       5 70-74               51:37.9     53:06.0     16:39/M

    924    Pedro Adorno                      Winter Springs  FL    102    42   M      31 40-44               51:42.3     53:13.4     16:41/M

    925    Jennifer Holt                     Winter Springs  FL    353    36   F      53 35-39               51:43.3     53:14.2     16:41/M

    926    Gigi Stephansen                   New Port Richey  FL   644    54   F      47 50-54               51:48.6     53:08.5     16:43/M

    927    Elijah Liebl                      New Port Richey  FL   424     1   M      17  1- 8               51:48.7     53:07.2     16:43/M

    928    Rosetta Hall                      Largo  FL            1178    43   F      69 40-44               51:49.8     53:57.1     16:43/M

    929    Amanda Hill                       Clearwater  FL        351    26   F      44 25-29               51:50.0     51:50.0     16:43/M

    930    Karen MacFarland                  Tampa  FL             578    61   F      25 60-64               52:00.0     54:32.2     16:46/M

    931    Jessica Barbour                   Largo  FL             122    36   F      54 35-39               52:10.1     52:10.1     16:50/M

    932    WALIYA FRANK                                           1323    16   F      30 15-19               52:16.5     53:59.3     16:52/M

    933    Cassandra Arroyo                  Clearwater  FL        116    45   F      44 45-49               52:20.2     54:17.2     16:53/M

    934    Darren Seidler                    Palm Harbor  FL       614    54   F      48 50-54               52:30.2     54:41.0     16:56/M

    935    Monty Seidler                     Palm Harbor  FL       615    65   M      15 65-69               52:32.7     54:41.0     16:57/M

    936    Lisa Hunter                       Pinellas Park  FL    5762    32   F      64 30-34               52:38.7     55:43.4     16:59/M

    937    Natalie File                      North Port  FL        275    14   F      13 13-14               52:39.4     55:39.0     16:59/M

    938    Julijana Trajkovska               Tarpon Springs  FL   1116    27   F      45 25-29               52:48.3     53:22.2     17:02/M

    939    Shanna Hunter                     Clearwater  FL       1088    26   F      46 25-29               52:48.3     53:22.2     17:02/M

    940    Stephanie Eno                     Palm Harbor  FL      1026    33   F      65 30-34               52:57.2     56:05.3     17:05/M

    941    David Eno                         Palm Harbor  FL      1025    31   M      44 30-34               52:57.4     56:05.2     17:05/M

    942    Kimberly Kelly                    Lakeland  FL          784    51   F      49 50-54               52:57.6     53:44.0     17:05/M

    943    Angela Le                         Clearwater  FL       1143    10   F      12  9-10               52:58.3     55:08.6     17:05/M

    944    Jordan Le                         Clearwater  FL        787    11   M      22 11-12               52:59.1     55:09.4     17:05/M

    945    Melissa Hammond                   South Glens Falls     321    44   F      70 40-44               53:00.6     55:00.9     17:06/M

    946    Bess Kennedy                      Seminole  FL          391    67   F      10 65-69               53:02.6     55:03.2     17:06/M

    947    Jonathan Sneen                    Tampa  FL            5578    46   M      42 45-49               53:05.2     55:54.2     17:07/M

    948    Bonnie Grondahl                   St. Petersburg  FL    773    57   F      26 55-59               53:17.1     56:02.6     17:11/M

    949    Taylor Barnes                     St. Petersburg  FL    124    18   F      31 15-19               53:18.7     56:05.5     17:12/M

    950    Monica Bond                       Ruskin  FL            146    54   F      50 50-54               53:34.1     55:35.5     17:17/M

    951    Joseph Collias                    Palm Harbor  FL      1078    34   M      45 30-34               53:36.7     53:36.7     17:17/M

    952    Carolyn Davis                     Ruskin  FL            759    56   F      27 55-59               53:41.5     55:43.0     17:19/M

    953    Marqui Wilcher                    St. Petersburg  FL   1216    24   F      33 20-24               53:46.0     54:30.3     17:21/M

    954    Christy Volckman                  St Petersburg  FL     818    38   F      55 35-39               53:53.1     55:59.6     17:23/M

    955    Heather Garland                   Port Richey  FL       291    31   F      66 30-34               53:56.0     55:55.2     17:24/M

    956    Cynthia Harrington                Largo  FL            1033    67   F      11 65-69               54:04.8     54:52.2     17:26/M

    957    Alexandra Holman                  Palm Harbor           935    28   F      47 25-29               54:06.7     57:03.9     17:27/M

    958    Jessica Jenkins                   Holiday  FL           936    22   F      34 20-24               54:07.5     57:03.4     17:27/M

    959    Sydney Blume                      Pinellas Park  FL    5740    20   F      35 20-24               54:09.4     54:41.0     17:28/M

    960    Rebecca Schulte                   Tampa  FL             604    37   F      56 35-39               54:11.2     56:50.3     17:29/M

    961    Barbara Renshaw                   Seminole  FL          906    63   F      26 60-64               54:12.8     57:04.5     17:29/M

    962    Cathy Schultz                     Palm Harbor  FL       605    60   F      27 60-64               54:16.0     57:06.6     17:30/M

    963    Juan Ignacio Castaneda            Guatemala  XX         183     6   M      18  1- 8               54:25.8     55:09.3     17:33/M

    964    Jaime Santeramo                   Tampa  FL             597    50   F      51 50-54               54:32.8     57:06.0     17:35/M

    965    Mairika Miller                                         1319    48   M      43 45-49               54:43.8     57:42.6     17:39/M

    966    Lisa Taylor                       Clearwater  FL        661    41   F      71 40-44               54:43.9     55:51.8     17:39/M

    967    Val Tavanese                      Safety Harbor  FL     660    50   F      52 50-54               54:45.1     55:51.9     17:40/M

    968    Lourdes Vales                     St Petersburg  FL     683    51   F      53 50-54               55:00.5     57:01.1     17:45/M

    969    Colleen Burke Burke               Clearwater  FL       1022    54   F      54 50-54               55:16.7     57:58.9     17:50/M

    970    Angela Blanton                    Clearwater  FL        841    42   F      72 40-44               55:19.9     58:01.3     17:51/M

    971    Debby Kelley                      Clearwater  FL        878    50   F      55 50-54               55:20.1     58:01.6     17:51/M

    972    Lori Santeramo                    Tampa  FL             598    51   F      56 50-54               55:38.0     58:11.1     17:57/M

    973    Blake Messacar                    Tampa  FL             465     8   M      19  1- 8               55:52.2     56:50.6     18:01/M

    974    Robert Workman                    Tampa  FL             734    48   M      44 45-49               56:02.6     58:26.9     18:05/M

    975    Patty Workman                     Tampa  FL             733    49   F      45 45-49               56:03.4     58:26.9     18:05/M

    976    Alex Cruz                         Wesley Chapel  FL     213    10   M      16  9-10               56:05.0     59:15.8     18:05/M

    977    Laurie File                       North Port  FL        274    44   F      73 40-44               56:06.5     59:04.6     18:06/M

    978    Lexi Cruz                         Wesley Chapel  FL     214     8   F      11  1- 8               56:07.2     59:16.1     18:06/M

    979    Bella Hernandez                   Wesley Chapel  FL     776     8   F      12  1- 8               56:08.5     59:17.2     18:06/M

    980    Kadie Swaney                      Largo  FL             654    37   F      57 35-39               56:38.9     58:43.7     18:16/M

    981    Annette Decato                    Palm Harbor  FL       222    54   F      57 50-54               56:40.7     59:14.9     18:17/M

    982    Janet Biscardi                    Holiday  FL           138    45   F      46 45-49               56:41.2     59:14.8     18:17/M

    983    Cynthia Hernandez                 Wesley Chapel  FL     777    37   F      58 35-39               56:42.3     59:54.0     18:17/M

    984    Kevin Padgett                     Tampa  FL             520    39   M      43 35-39               56:44.0     57:11.2     18:18/M

    985    Angela Padgett                    Tampa  FL             519    41   F      74 40-44               56:44.8     57:11.3     18:18/M

    986    Melissa Campbell                  New Port Richey  FL   175    28   F      48 25-29               56:45.2     58:37.8     18:18/M

    987    Rachel Power                      Largo  FL             902     9   F      13  9-10               56:50.9     59:09.7     18:20/M

    988    Julia Le                          Clearwater  FL        788    11   F      19 11-12               56:51.4     59:09.5     18:20/M

    989    Aimee Pickup                      Plant City  FL        543    53   F      58 50-54               56:54.0     58:59.8     18:21/M

    990    Leighann Bennett                  Valrico  FL           133    45   F      47 45-49               56:54.5     58:59.8     18:21/M

    991    Alex Power                        Largo  FL            1051    20   M      22 20-24               56:56.2     59:14.6     18:22/M

    992    Elijah Jenkins                    Seminole  FL          371    11   M      23 11-12               57:32.5     58:13.0     18:34/M

    993    Wanda Torres                      Wesley Chapel  FL     676    47   F      48 45-49               57:35.0   1:00:46.9     18:35/M

    994    Yoselyn Cruz                      Wesley Chapel  FL     212    31   F      67 30-34               57:36.8   1:00:47.1     18:35/M

    995    Kevin Grondahl                    St. Petersburg  FL    774    55   M      34 55-59               57:43.3   1:00:27.5     18:37/M

    996    Sarah Ward                        St. Petersburg  FL    702    59   F      28 55-59               57:49.5   1:00:36.9     18:39/M

    997    Ashley Ward-Singleton             St. Petersburg  FL    703    31   F      68 30-34               57:50.6   1:00:36.9     18:39/M

    998    Sabrina Williams                  Tampa  FL             722    48   F      49 45-49               57:59.9     59:20.7     18:42/M

    999    Jaimie Morris                     Seminole  FL         1046    29   F      49 25-29               58:04.7     58:38.9     18:44/M

   1000    Tabitha Morris                    Clearwater  FL        894    42   F      75 40-44               58:05.5     58:41.2     18:44/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

   1001    Jorge Rivera                      Saint Petersburg  F   810    21   M      23 20-24               58:59.8     59:31.2     19:02/M

   1002    Maria Negron                      Saint Petersburg  F   802    59   F      29 55-59               59:02.0     59:34.1     19:03/M

   1003    David Hernandez                   Saint Petersburg  F   778    60   M      25 60-64               59:02.5     59:33.8     19:03/M

   1004    Dana Novak                        Safety Harbor  FL     509    41   F      76 40-44               59:13.0   1:02:34.8     19:06/M

   1005    Tammy Sedey                       Tampa  FL             613    39   F      59 35-39               59:13.5   1:02:35.8     19:06/M

   1006    Kim Gage                          Treasure Island  FL  1171    40   F      77 40-44               59:43.3   1:02:33.1     19:16/M

   1007    Brandi Flowers                    Treasure Island  FL  1169    28   F      50 25-29               59:44.5   1:02:27.1     19:16/M

   1008    David Lehr                        Tampa  FL             883    49   M      45 45-49               59:55.9   1:02:29.0     19:20/M

   1009    Barbara Lehr                      Tampa  FL             882    77   F       1 75-79               59:56.9   1:02:29.3     19:20/M

   1010    Melanie Smith                     Clearwater  FL       1110    49   F      50 45-49             1:00:15.7   1:00:55.0     19:26/M

   1011    Bryan Stokes                      Treasure Island  FL  1211    24   M      24 20-24             1:00:28.2   1:03:10.8     19:30/M

   1012    Veronica Gordon                   Largo  FL             307    15   F      32 15-19             1:00:51.8   1:03:07.4     19:38/M

   1013    Yvette Giuffre                    Largo  FL             301    37   F      60 35-39             1:00:53.7   1:03:09.0     19:38/M

   1014    Brie Jones                        Palm Harbor  FL       876    34   F      69 30-34             1:00:55.4   1:03:13.2     19:39/M

   1015    DAYNETTA DAMMAL                                        1291    37   F      61 35-39             1:00:55.7   1:03:43.0     19:39/M

   1016    Cindy Henry                       London, Ontario  XX  1086    64   F      28 60-64             1:00:56.8   1:03:59.0     19:39/M

   1017    Tricia Karran                     Palm Harbor  FL       877    61   F      29 60-64             1:00:56.9   1:03:14.2     19:39/M

   1018    Wade Henry                        Clearwater  FL       1087    45   M      46 45-49             1:00:57.1   1:03:58.8     19:40/M

   1019    Travis Poekert                    Treasure Island  FL  1195    37   M      44 35-39             1:00:58.5   1:03:41.9     19:40/M

   1020    Ashley Swan                       Venice  FL           1058    23   F      36 20-24             1:00:59.3   1:00:59.3     19:40/M

   1021    Ada Ward-Timmons                  St. Petersburg  FL    704    61   F      30 60-64             1:01:00.1   1:03:47.3     19:41/M

   1022    Shelley Johnson                   Clearwater  FL        875    36   F      62 35-39             1:01:10.2   1:02:25.8     19:44/M

   1023    Shanita Barbas                    Tampa  FL             120    30   F      70 30-34             1:01:29.4   1:04:38.8     19:50/M

   1024    Landon Barbas                     Tampa  FL             121     5   M      20  1- 8             1:01:29.7   1:04:39.4     19:50/M

   1025    Helen Price                       Palm Harbor  FL      1127    13   F      14 13-14             1:01:36.0   1:06:01.9     19:52/M

   1026    Krystal Kruger                    Venice  FL            403    31   F      71 30-34             1:01:38.5   1:01:38.5     19:53/M

   1027    Sophia Dispirito                    FL                 1123    12   F      20 11-12             1:01:38.9   1:06:04.1     19:53/M

   1028    Kristi Principato                 Riverview  FL         552    32   F      72 30-34             1:01:39.1   1:01:39.1     19:53/M

   1029    Maryah Joseph                     Venice  FL           1035    22   F      37 20-24             1:01:39.2   1:01:39.2     19:53/M

   1030    Tari Doucet                       New Port Richey  FL   240    50   F      59 50-54             1:01:57.2   1:03:43.5     19:59/M

   1031    Josephine Angel                   New Port Richey  FL   113    40   F      78 40-44             1:01:57.5   1:03:43.8     19:59/M

   1032    Michele Perez                     Seminole  FL          535    24   F      38 20-24             1:02:22.3   1:05:35.8     20:07/M

   1033    Missy Astarita                    Clearwater  FL       1077    65   F      12 65-69             1:02:37.4   1:03:14.4     20:12/M

   1034    Deborah Warfield                  Valrico  FL           929    33   F      73 30-34             1:02:54.1   1:03:53.7     20:17/M

   1035    Jackie Yost                       Sunset Bch  FL        934    87   F       1 80-99             1:02:55.0   1:03:19.0     20:18/M

   1036    Victoria Lilly                    Tampa  FL             425    32   F      74 30-34             1:02:55.2   1:03:54.0     20:18/M

   1037    Heather Lebel                     Largo  FL            1092    33   F      75 30-34             1:02:55.4   1:03:30.1     20:18/M

   1038    Gabriel Dowd                      Largo  FL            1082    10   M      17  9-10             1:02:55.6   1:03:30.6     20:18/M

   1039    Tyler Koch                        Seminole  FL          395    25   M      34 25-29             1:03:30.4   1:06:22.7     20:29/M

   1040    Nick Capitano                     Treasure Island  FL  1157    55   M      35 55-59             1:04:36.2   1:05:34.4     20:50/M

   1041    Ashley Joy                        Palm Harbor  FL      1128    26   F      51 25-29             1:05:09.5   1:09:33.7     21:01/M

   1042    Laura Fine                        Palm Harbor  FL      1129    30   F      76 30-34             1:05:09.7   1:09:33.4     21:01/M

   1043    Emily Sedlock                     Treasure Island  FL  1207    25   F      52 25-29             1:05:50.3   1:08:32.3     21:14/M

   1044    Brittany Chobey                   Treasure Island  FL  1159    27   F      53 25-29             1:05:52.0   1:08:32.3     21:15/M

   1045    Robin Waugh                       Brandon  FL           708    52   F      60 50-54             1:16:42.4   1:18:13.6     24:45/M

   1046    Billie Ellenwood                  Valrico  FL           259    50   F      61 50-54             1:25:47.1   1:25:47.1     27:40/M