SAY NO TO DRUGS

Overall Results

December 19, 2015


Results By Endurance Sports Timing Endurance Sports Timing

10K

  ------- 5K ------- ------- 5K ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 Stephen Brown Land O Lakes FL 5066 20 M 1 Top Fin 1 17:04.1 1 17:32.8 34:36.9 34:36.9
2 SEAN Gallagher Clearwater FL 54 34 M 2 Top Fin 2 17:14.4 2 17:48.9 35:03.3 35:03.3
3 Larry Smart Tampa FL 5574 46 M 3 Top Fin     574 35:21.0 35:21.0 35:21.0
4 Hunter McCann Treasure Island FL 5402 19 M 1 15-19 3 17:58.7 3 18:25.0 36:23.8 36:23.8
5 Jessica Forrester St. Petersburg FL 5892 28 F 1 Top Fin 4 18:17.7 5 18:41.9 36:59.6 36:59.6
6 Jackson Gillette Largo FL 5893 17 M 2 15-19 5 18:44.1 4 18:31.7 37:15.8 37:15.8
7 Kristen Tenaglia Seminole FL 51 31 F 2 Top Fin 8 18:54.9 6 18:53.9 37:48.9 37:49.2
8 Jason Ford 5811 30 M 1 30-34 6 18:50.1 7 19:02.8 37:52.9 37:52.9
9 STEPHEN LAWRENCE 5944 36 M 1 35-39 9 19:00.2 8 19:08.9 38:09.1 38:22.0
10 Tom Russell Tampa FL 5535 46 M 1 45-49 7 18:54.4 9 19:16.1 38:10.6 38:10.6
11 Jeff Lessie Tampa FL 5829 54 M 1 50-54 12 19:13.9 11 19:30.3 38:44.3 38:44.4
12 ROMEO GOMEZ 5922 27 M 1 25-29 11 19:10.5 14 19:47.1 38:57.7 39:01.7
13 Michael Broache Tampa FL 5061 31 M 2 30-34 13 19:26.8 12 19:34.9 39:01.8 39:10.1
14 Ben Carlson Kenneth City FL 5082 31 M 3 30-34 10 19:06.6 20 20:09.4 39:16.0 39:16.0
15 BRIAN LESTER 5917 57 M 1 55-59 15 19:43.8 13 19:39.6 39:23.5 39:27.0
16 Jacki Wachtel New Port Richey FL 52 36 F 3 Top Fin 19 20:11.0 10 19:21.3 39:32.3 39:32.9
17 Ryan Tanner 5814 28 M 2 25-29 14 19:36.7 19 20:02.4 39:39.1 39:39.1
18 John Spannuth Silverdale WA 5587 46 M 1 45-49 16 19:52.1 17 19:57.1 39:49.2 39:57.9
19 Dave Whiteside Indian Rocks Beach FL 5648 55 M 2 55-59 17 19:59.6 16 19:54.6 39:54.3 39:56.5
20 Ryan Kaelin Trinity FL 5324 43 M 1 40-44 18 20:07.7 15 19:54.3 40:02.0 40:06.5
21 Alan Charness Clearwater FL 5745 38 M 2 35-39 20 20:11.7 18 20:00.6 40:12.3 40:17.1
22 Joey Russell Tampa FL 5533 15 M 3 15-19 23 20:27.4 26 20:43.5 41:10.9 41:20.8
23 Vinicius (vinny Almeida Saint Petersburg FL 5674 33 M 4 30-34 21 20:18.3 30 21:00.7 41:19.0 41:22.3
24 TONY BLACK 5914 59 M 3 55-59 24 20:27.5 33 21:08.8 41:36.3 41:37.8
25 Kiera Russo St Petersburg FL 5536 35 F 1 35-39 22 20:27.1 34 21:10.5 41:37.7 41:40.5
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- 5K ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
26 Matt Olney Tampa FL 5458 51 M 2 50-54 26 20:50.0 28 20:51.3 41:41.3 41:48.4
27 Alec Dunn Haines City FL 5751 16 M 4 15-19 31 21:12.4 23 20:31.0 41:43.4 41:44.7
28 Paul Lefebvre Wesley Chapel FL 5354 32 M 5 30-34 25 20:40.8 31 21:03.0 41:43.8 41:45.2
29 Nelson Rodriguez Brandon FL 5525 55 M 4 55-59 37 21:22.1 22 20:26.2 41:48.4 42:04.3
30 Mike Danielson 5937 51 M 3 50-54 32 21:17.0 24 20:31.8 41:48.9 42:09.4
31 Paul Lawrence Clearwater FL 5351 45 M 2 45-49 30 21:04.0 29 20:53.7 41:57.7 42:00.3
32 Maruicio Reyes Clearwater FL 5863 21 M 1 20-24 27 20:56.8 32 21:07.7 42:04.5 42:04.5
33 Laure Blume Pinellas Park FL 50 50 F 1 50-54 38 21:23.1 27 20:49.0 42:12.1 42:18.6
34 Evan Evans Tampa FL 5181 27 M 3 25-29 48 21:56.6 21 20:20.3 42:16.9 42:36.8
35 Ryan Churchill Clearwater FL 5097 30 M 6 30-34 29 21:02.1 35 21:17.7 42:19.8 42:21.6
36 Jared Franklin Tampa FL 5202 33 M 7 30-34 28 20:59.9 37 21:25.8 42:25.7 42:28.9
37 Stan Fivecoat Trinity FL 5505 46 M 3 45-49 33 21:18.6 38 21:26.8 42:45.5 43:49.3
38 Albert Wieringa St Pete FL 5841 69 M 1 65-69 40 21:31.0 39 21:28.4 42:59.5 42:59.5
39 Michael Lockhart Tampa FL 5860 33 M 8 30-34 62 22:28.3 25 20:34.2 43:02.5 46:18.4
40 Yova Borovska Kenneth City FL 5054 30 F 1 30-34 36 21:21.8 45 21:53.8 43:15.7 43:20.3
41 William Lynch Largo FL 5373 42 M 2 40-44 41 21:33.2 41 21:45.4 43:18.6 43:22.5
42 Lori Skipper Wesley Chapel FL 5571 36 F 2 35-39 35 21:20.9 47 21:59.1 43:20.0 43:28.4
43 JULIAN MACMILLAN 5910 28 M 4 25-29 43 21:41.0 42 21:47.0 43:28.0 45:11.5
44 Russell Gonzalez Clearwater FL 5232 52 M 4 50-54 44 21:41.6 43 21:49.3 43:30.9 43:39.6
45 Ritesh Chandrasekaran Pinellas Park FL 5885 20 M 2 20-24 34 21:19.4 53 22:15.4 43:34.8 43:35.5
46 Justin Cochran Clearwater FL 5681 30 M 9 30-34 42 21:39.5 46 21:58.4 43:37.9 44:23.4
47 Christopher Whiteside Largo FL 5647 32 M 10 30-34 39 21:30.5 51 22:09.4 43:40.0 43:49.6
48 Paul Marriott Saint Petersburg FL 5390 38 M 3 35-39 52 22:06.3 44 21:52.9 43:59.2 44:16.9
49 Wendy Tocha St. Petersburg FL 5904 39 F 3 35-39 46 21:53.9 50 22:07.7 44:01.6 44:01.6
50 Jason Ratliff Socorro NM 5837 35 M 4 35-39 61 22:23.4 40 21:40.2 44:03.7 44:39.3
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- 5K ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
51 Derek Magnuson Tampa FL 5378 44 M 3 40-44 53 22:08.8 48 22:01.4 44:10.2 44:18.3
52 Christopher Russell Tampa FL 5532 15 M 5 15-19 47 21:55.3 52 22:15.0 44:10.4 44:25.7
53 Gregory Foster Safety Harbor FL 5443 16 M 6 15-19 59 22:13.6 49 22:07.2 44:20.8 44:30.9
54 John Marian Tampa FL 5774 52 M 5 50-54 45 21:42.1 60 22:41.7 44:23.9 44:29.0
55 Chris Swigon Tampa FL 5605 37 M 5 35-39 56 22:12.1 55 22:17.0 44:29.2 44:32.8
56 J.p. Cook Saint Petersburg FL 5110 30 M 11 30-34 81 23:06.7 36 21:23.5 44:30.2 44:59.5
57 Natalie Piszek St. Petersburg FL 5490 34 F 2 30-34 60 22:22.3 54 22:17.0 44:39.3 46:14.9
58 Shannon Parham St Petersburg FL 5468 42 F 1 40-44 57 22:12.8 57 22:34.5 44:47.3 44:56.4
59 Brian Crandall Seminole FL 5683 38 M 6 35-39 55 22:11.8 58 22:37.0 44:48.8 45:03.6
60 Steven Byrne St Petersburg FL 5743 62 M 1 60-64 49 22:01.4 72 23:03.7 45:05.2 45:05.2
61 Alex Todd 5815 31 M 12 30-34 70 22:47.6 56 22:19.9 45:07.5 45:18.6
62 Robert Goetz Clearwater FL 5228 32 M 13 30-34 54 22:10.2 67 22:58.3 45:08.6 45:29.3
63 Jacob Sistrunk Tampa FL 5793 34 M 14 30-34 50 22:04.3 73 23:05.1 45:09.5 47:28.9
64 Alex Dunlap St Petersburg FL 5825 26 M 5 25-29 63 22:31.7 63 22:50.9 45:22.6 45:38.8
65 Stuart Lamb Tampa FL 5771 60 M 2 60-64 66 22:38.8 64 22:51.1 45:29.9 46:10.3
66 Joe Link Cape May NJ 5365 64 M 3 60-64 68 22:46.5 74 23:07.2 45:53.7 46:00.2
67 Christine Valdes Tampa FL 5798 40 F 2 40-44 58 22:13.5 84 23:40.2 45:53.7 45:54.3
68 Jenna Larson Saint Petersburg FL 5347 29 F 1 25-29 72 22:53.5 69 23:03.1 45:56.6 46:01.3
69 DAVID ANDINO 5928 43 M 4 40-44 78 22:59.4 66 22:57.3 45:56.7 46:07.4
70 James Joiner Odessa FL 5859 29 M 6 25-29 79 23:03.4 65 22:55.7 45:59.1 46:24.1
71 Mary Malone St Petersburg FL 5861 31 F 3 30-34 67 22:43.1 77 23:16.0 45:59.1 46:04.5
72 Scott Vaughn Odessa FL 5626 49 M 4 45-49 76 22:58.4 68 23:02.8 46:01.2 46:07.5
73 Tara Vaughn Odessa FL 5627 39 F 4 35-39 77 22:58.6 71 23:03.4 46:02.0 46:08.3
74 Ruben Perez Lutz FL 5480 59 M 5 55-59 83 23:19.4 62 22:47.9 46:07.4 46:13.0
75 Martin Gonzalez Dover FL 5756 52 M 6 50-54 64 22:32.2 86 23:41.2 46:13.4 46:13.4
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- 5K ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
76 Corey Sterman St Pete FL 5593 33 M 15 30-34 80 23:05.1 76 23:12.9 46:18.1 47:24.1
77 Jeremiah Mapes St Petersburg FL 5383 31 M 16 30-34 82 23:07.0 78 23:17.6 46:24.6 46:53.9
78 Dennis De Salvo New Port Richey FL 5748 48 M 5 45-49 75 22:57.2 82 23:33.3 46:30.5 46:58.4
79 Paul Gray Largo FL 5242 49 M 6 45-49 73 22:54.9 85 23:40.8 46:35.7 46:48.9
80 Michael Hosmer New Port Richey FL 5292 58 M 6 55-59 65 22:37.3 96 24:06.0 46:43.3 46:46.7
81 Tom Collier Largo FL 5878 47 M 7 45-49 74 22:56.4 87 23:47.7 46:44.1 47:41.8
82 Andrew Stoutenburg Tampa FL 5597 27 M 7 25-29 102 24:04.4 61 22:46.4 46:50.9 48:08.0
83 Josh Weierbach Tampa FL 5806 28 M 8 25-29 93 23:48.1 70 23:03.1 46:51.2 47:27.6
84 Saul Olvera Pinellas Park FL 5461 55 M 7 55-59 108 24:16.0 59 22:40.3 46:56.3 47:31.6
85 Stephen Kin Tampa FL 5332 47 M 8 45-49 89 23:44.2 79 23:24.7 47:09.0 47:23.2
86 ADRIANNA MUJICA 5911 40 F 3 40-44 86 23:28.8 88 23:47.8 47:16.7 47:27.4
87 Jason Santos Kissimmee FL 5902 17 M 7 15-19 104 24:06.2 75 23:11.2 47:17.5 47:20.8
88 Aaron Doheny Largo FL 5157 27 M 9 25-29 94 23:48.2 81 23:31.1 47:19.3 47:23.1
89 Celeste Domico Clearwater FL 5161 33 F 4 30-34 101 24:01.0 80 23:25.3 47:26.3 48:00.0
90 Tim Valdes Tampa FL 5799 44 M 5 40-44 71 22:48.2 118 24:38.6 47:26.8 47:28.4
91 Ian Baird New York NY 5876 37 M 7 35-39 85 23:24.4 98 24:07.5 47:31.9 47:34.7
92 John Allen Tierra Verde FL 5005 52 M 7 50-54 88 23:39.5 90 23:55.1 47:34.7 47:41.5
93 Wrigley Longstreet 5934 12 M 1 10-14 69 22:46.9 139 25:03.4 47:50.4 47:52.5
94 Tom Gregoire Seminole FL 5247 49 M 9 45-49 90 23:47.2 95 24:04.7 47:51.9 48:32.2
95 Tsutomu Hoshino Palm Harbor FL 5291 54 M 8 50-54 97 23:53.3 93 24:00.7 47:54.1 48:21.8
96 Katie Wirt St. Petersburg FL 5730 28 F 2 25-29 84 23:20.0 123 24:41.4 48:01.4 49:55.5
97 Benjamin Giddings Largo FL 5224 38 M 8 35-39 116 24:28.8 83 23:38.2 48:07.0 48:43.6
98 Terri Doheny Clearwater FL 5158 57 F 1 55-59 99 23:55.3 102 24:19.0 48:14.3 48:18.7
99 Patrick Mortimer Redington Shores FL 5437 46 M 10 45-49 109 24:16.2 92 23:59.5 48:15.8 49:25.8
100 Bob Fry Clearwater FL 5207 62 M 4 60-64 117 24:28.8 89 23:49.1 48:17.9 48:51.0
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- 5K ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
101 Ron Haney Largo FL 5262 58 M 8 55-59 92 23:47.4 113 24:31.8 48:19.2 48:30.6
102 Sally Watkins Tampa FL 5729 32 F 5 30-34 95 23:51.0 110 24:30.6 48:21.7 48:30.6
103 Jason Tregler Tampa FL 5617 42 M 6 40-44 87 23:35.4 129 24:47.9 48:23.4 48:50.6
104 Sean Smith Saint Petersburg FL 5577 30 M 17 30-34 91 23:47.3 117 24:36.6 48:24.0 48:28.4
105 James Scholl Okemos MI 5864 62 M 5 60-64 96 23:52.7 112 24:31.6 48:24.4 48:32.0
106 Joel Ortega Saint Petersburg FL 5899 43 M 7 40-44 106 24:09.9 105 24:21.7 48:31.6 48:42.0
107 Duncan Cameron Palm Harbor FL 5077 73 M 1 70-74 103 24:05.8 109 24:27.8 48:33.6 48:44.1
108 Scott Dunn Clearwater FL 5173 31 M 18 30-34 124 24:40.4 91 23:57.4 48:37.9 49:33.9
109 Richard Yanacek Palm Harbor FL 5731 59 M 9 55-59 98 23:53.9 126 24:44.7 48:38.7 48:40.4
110 Heather Hepp Wesley Chapel FL 5757 42 F 4 40-44 115 24:28.0 100 24:11.8 48:39.8 49:40.2
111 Bethany Gregoire St Petersburg FL 5245 38 F 5 35-39 125 24:44.3 99 24:11.0 48:55.4 49:28.2
112 Ellen Gerth Lutz FL 5221 53 F 1 50-54 112 24:25.9 114 24:32.6 48:58.5 48:59.7
113 Cesar Cardona Palm Harbor FL 5080 45 M 11 45-49 129 24:48.4 101 24:12.0 49:00.4 50:47.4
114 David Cawley Fernandina Beach FL 5091 50 M 9 50-54 114 24:27.2 119 24:39.0 49:06.3 49:23.3
115 Sonja Beidl Treasure Island FL 5032 45 F 1 45-49 110 24:17.2 131 24:49.4 49:06.7 49:21.9
116 Richard Brasher Tampa FL 5850 52 M 10 50-54 126 24:45.6 108 24:26.2 49:11.9 50:21.0
117 Rob Dehart Palm Harbor FL 5875 0 M 1 0- 0 130 24:48.8 106 24:25.2 49:14.0 49:43.6
118 Ynris Barrios Tampa FL 5676 47 M 12 45-49 142 25:09.2 97 24:06.1 49:15.4 49:26.2
119 Kristen McMullen Tampa FL 5411 27 F 3 25-29 136 24:55.5 104 24:20.8 49:16.4 49:42.0
120 Alain Garcia Odessa FL 5216 28 M 10 25-29 118 24:31.3 127 24:47.5 49:18.9 49:23.9
121 John Gregg Safety Harbor FL 5244 42 M 8 40-44 128 24:47.1 116 24:35.1 49:22.2 49:33.0
122 EVA BALDORSDOTTIR 5940 0 F 1 0- 0 111 24:21.1 138 25:03.0 49:24.1 49:39.2
123 Scott Dietsch Trinity FL 5150 53 M 11 50-54 127 24:46.7 128 24:47.8 49:34.6 49:37.7
124 Brittany Sheehy Apollo Beach FL 5560 31 F 6 30-34 121 24:35.6 134 24:59.2 49:34.8 50:16.5
125 Marissa Zimmet Tampa FL 5673 22 F 1 20-24 159 25:31.9 94 24:03.3 49:35.2 49:58.4
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- 5K ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
126 Hope Hoffman Tampa FL 5288 35 F 6 35-39 100 23:59.4 159 25:36.2 49:35.6 49:54.9
127 Daniel Dollar Saint Petersburg FL 5159 34 M 19 30-34 120 24:35.2 136 25:01.4 49:36.7 50:27.1
128 Sheila Bode Tampa FL 5679 47 F 2 45-49 123 24:38.2 135 25:00.0 49:38.3 49:46.9
129 Larry Aiello Tampa FL 5818 48 M 13 45-49 132 24:50.2 130 24:48.6 49:38.8 51:57.8
130 Cindy Newton St.petersburg FL 5834 49 F 3 45-49 139 24:58.1 125 24:44.1 49:42.3 49:50.5
131 Michael Walden Tampa FL 5632 55 M 10 55-59 146 25:11.8 111 24:30.9 49:42.8 49:54.6
132 Mark Gongora Brandon FL 5231 40 M 9 40-44 113 24:26.2 147 25:18.0 49:44.2 50:39.4
133 Kellyann Jenkins Saint Petersburg FL 5765 31 F 7 30-34 140 25:02.0 124 24:44.0 49:46.0 50:17.7
134 John Walshe Newport Richey FL 5636 15 M 8 15-19 131 24:48.9 133 24:58.9 49:47.8 49:54.3
135 Leda Day Tampa FL 5685 52 F 2 50-54 148 25:19.9 115 24:33.9 49:53.8 50:13.5
136 Jaimee Parry Tarpon Springs FL 5469 38 F 7 35-39 147 25:16.3 122 24:41.1 49:57.4 50:21.1
137 Susan Hales Tarpon Springs FL 5257 51 F 3 50-54 163 25:42.9 103 24:19.9 50:02.9 50:27.4
138 Flash Cunningham Newport Richey FL 5122 64 M 6 60-64 150 25:25.8 120 24:39.6 50:05.5 50:15.4
139 Brian Garner Pinellas Park FL 5217 55 M 11 55-59 119 24:33.2 162 25:45.9 50:19.2 50:52.0
140 JOHN KNOLL 5918 0 M 2 0- 0 141 25:05.1 150 25:21.1 50:26.2 50:48.8
141 Betsy Banks Tierra Verde FL 5025 45 F 4 45-49 122 24:36.5 165 25:49.9 50:26.4 50:32.6
142 Anthony Cuda Largo FL 5120 48 M 14 45-49 138 24:56.8 158 25:35.7 50:32.5 51:03.0
143 Susan Avon Trinity FL 5675 37 F 8 35-39 162 25:35.9 137 25:02.7 50:38.6 51:04.8
144 Mary Jo Rodrigues New Port Richey FL 5524 54 F 4 50-54 145 25:11.4 155 25:27.3 50:38.8 50:50.0
145 Gonzalo Lever Saint Petersburg FL 5359 45 M 15 45-49 158 25:31.6 142 25:07.7 50:39.4 51:19.8
146 Dominic Mark Land O Lakes FL 5776 39 M 9 35-39 165 25:44.7 132 24:57.4 50:42.1 51:36.9
147 Suzie Boomer Ruskin FL 5741 47 F 5 45-49 135 24:51.4 167 25:51.2 50:42.7 52:01.4
148 Karen Dempsey Tampa FL 5853 45 F 6 45-49 152 25:28.2 145 25:14.6 50:42.8 52:30.0
149 James Jenkins Saint Petersburg FL 5764 33 M 20 30-34 153 25:29.4 146 25:14.8 50:44.2 51:15.4
150 Tyler Schmidt Tampa FL 5555 27 M 11 25-29 157 25:31.5 144 25:14.4 50:46.0 50:59.6
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- 5K ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
151 Mike Schmidt Clearwater FL 5554 56 M 12 55-59 195 26:23.0 107 24:25.5 50:48.6 51:41.3
152 Eric Gray Clarkston MI 5240 51 M 12 50-54 160 25:32.3 151 25:22.0 50:54.4 52:00.4
153 Ilene Fortin Wesley Chapel FL 5200 44 F 5 40-44 194 26:21.2 121 24:41.0 51:02.3 52:50.0
154 Mauricio Moreno Tampa FL 5433 43 M 10 40-44 143 25:10.0 168 25:52.5 51:02.5 51:13.7
155 Courtney O'Loughlin St. Petersburg FL 5459 32 F 8 30-34 161 25:33.7 157 25:35.1 51:08.8 51:47.7
156 Elizabeth MacLean Spring Hill FL 5377 44 F 6 40-44 166 25:45.4 154 25:25.2 51:10.6 52:26.7
157 Jorge Ayub New Port Richey FL 5018 63 M 7 60-64 144 25:11.4 174 26:02.4 51:13.8 51:25.3
158 Haley Joy Palm Harbor FL 5873 25 F 4 25-29 133 24:51.2 194 26:22.8 51:14.1 56:37.2
159 Jocelyn Zimmet Tampa FL 5672 53 F 5 50-54 167 25:45.9 156 25:34.1 51:20.1 51:42.5
160 Marlise Davidson-Fiedler Port Richey FL 5131 30 F 9 30-34 187 26:10.8 143 25:12.2 51:23.0 52:20.3
161 Jennifer Guevara Fort Worth TX 5254 27 F 5 25-29 197 26:26.3 141 25:04.6 51:30.9 53:04.6
162 Aprile De Stefano Palm Harbor FL 5137 43 F 7 40-44 149 25:24.9 178 26:10.3 51:35.2 52:11.4
163 Fred Kreusch Seminole FL 5339 55 M 13 55-59 170 25:51.2 163 25:47.6 51:38.8 51:53.1
164 Loc Pham Tampa FL 5485 22 M 3 20-24 107 24:14.8 246 27:30.1 51:44.9 51:57.6
165 Will Carlton Duette FL 5085 35 M 10 35-39 154 25:30.0 183 26:14.8 51:44.9 53:14.1
166 Amy Canavan Palm Harbor FL 5078 40 F 8 40-44 171 25:51.9 170 25:55.0 51:46.9 51:59.0
167 Suzy Jacksom Tampa FL 5309 49 F 7 45-49 155 25:30.3 185 26:17.2 51:47.5 52:00.7
168 Meghan Gregoire Seminole FL 5246 14 F 1 10-14 198 26:28.8 148 25:19.8 51:48.7 52:14.6
169 Jennifer Duncan Tallahassee FL 5171 30 F 10 30-34 174 25:57.6 166 25:51.2 51:48.9 53:26.3
170 Stewart Skipper Wesley Chapel FL 5572 34 M 21 30-34 173 25:56.1 169 25:54.2 51:50.3 55:12.0
171 Savannah Walter Winter Haven FL 5906 19 F 1 15-19 190 26:13.2 160 25:43.7 51:57.0 52:40.9
172 Trent Inman Tampa FL 5307 41 M 11 40-44 169 25:49.2 177 26:09.3 51:58.6 52:22.9
173 Abdell Oublla Spring Hill FL 5463 40 M 12 40-44 179 26:05.1 171 25:57.0 52:02.1 53:18.7
174 Luis Reyes Clearwater FL 5517 31 M 22 30-34 205 26:43.3 153 25:24.6 52:07.9 52:57.8
175 Meghan Smith Clearwater FL 5576 33 F 11 30-34 209 26:48.4 149 25:20.5 52:09.0 52:27.3
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- 5K ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
176 Sharon Pountney Tarpon Springs FL 5494 47 F 8 45-49     740 52:09.9 52:09.9 54:23.7
177 Kim Thomas Tampa FL 5612 51 F 6 50-54 151 25:25.8 207 26:44.8 52:10.7 52:54.7
178 Carleigh Craparo Charlotte NC 5115 22 F 2 20-24 164 25:43.1 196 26:32.2 52:15.3 53:59.1
179 Beverley Smith Lutz FL 5794 47 F 9 45-49 180 26:05.8 181 26:13.6 52:19.5 52:37.2
180 Jason Carrier Tampa FL 5090 40 M 13 40-44 178 26:02.4 186 26:17.5 52:19.9 52:59.4
181 Rebecca Hesterberg Tampa FL 5286 24 F 3 20-24 175 25:58.1 192 26:22.4 52:20.5 52:44.0
182 CLARE KELLEY 5916 60 F 1 60-64 193 26:19.8 176 26:03.7 52:23.5 52:36.6
183 Ryan Jones Tampa FL 5320 26 M 12 25-29 137 24:56.2 245 27:29.8 52:26.1 54:49.7
184 Scott Love Palm Harbor FL 5370 44 M 14 40-44 185 26:09.5 193 26:22.7 52:32.2 53:06.9
185 Megan Goetz Clearwater FL 5227 28 F 6 25-29 192 26:18.9 184 26:15.6 52:34.5 52:55.5
186 Brenda Garcia Clearwater FL 5858 23 F 4 20-24 156 25:31.1 235 27:15.7 52:46.8 52:48.4
187 Joseph Szarko Wesley Chapel FL 5607 54 M 13 50-54 172 25:54.9 214 26:53.9 52:48.8 52:51.2
188 Jaydin Hughey 5938 13 M 2 10-14 183 26:09.4 205 26:43.8 52:53.2 53:12.1
189 Rene Weidman Tampa FL 5642 34 F 12 30-34 186 26:09.6 210 26:46.3 52:55.9 52:58.2
190 Chris Ray St. Pete Beach FL 5509 53 M 14 50-54 207 26:43.8 182 26:14.8 52:58.6 55:07.7
191 Joy Weitzel Clearwater FL 5643 34 F 13 30-34 184 26:09.5 212 26:49.5 52:59.1 53:01.5
192 Doug Yarian Tampa FL 5669 34 M 23 30-34 182 26:08.8 213 26:51.5 53:00.3 53:02.9
193 Jim Caron Crystal Beach FL 5086 61 M 8 60-64 181 26:07.1 215 26:54.0 53:01.1 53:06.8
194 Cliff Koch Seminole FL 5336 55 M 14 55-59 202 26:39.8 191 26:22.4 53:02.2 55:54.3
195 Keith Balsley Hudson FL 5023 54 M 15 50-54 219 27:04.4 172 25:58.9 53:03.3 53:25.2
196 Lauryn Balsley Hudson FL 5024 24 F 5 20-24 220 27:04.4 173 26:01.9 53:06.4 53:28.1
197 Caitlin Sharpe Lithia FL 5559 23 F 6 20-24 188 26:12.1 217 26:58.0 53:10.1 53:44.4
198 Cody Singer Brooksville FL 5792 21 M 4 20-24 247 27:46.2 152 25:23.9 53:10.2 54:48.6
199 Samir Hasanbasic St. Petersburg FL 5272 43 M 15 40-44 189 26:12.8 218 26:58.5 53:11.3 53:27.2
200 Jason Ester Clearwater FL 5689 40 M 16 40-44 191 26:13.4 220 27:01.6 53:15.1 54:25.8
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- 5K ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
201 Michael Premo Indian Rocks Beach FL 5496 44 M 17 40-44 213 26:57.5 187 26:18.0 53:15.6 54:26.0
202 Mitchell Buntemeyer Redington Beach FL 5070 58 M 15 55-59 215 26:58.0 189 26:20.5 53:18.6 53:49.2
203 Brian Rhatigan Oldsmar FL 5518 39 M 11 35-39 203 26:42.0 209 26:46.1 53:28.2 54:50.1
204 Jim Vandenlangenberg Brooksville FL 5801 46 M 16 45-49 246 27:45.8 164 25:48.8 53:34.6 55:13.1
205 Erica Csunyo Clearwater FL 5118 22 F 7 20-24 177 26:02.1 256 27:43.7 53:45.9 53:55.0
206 Lucas Blume Pinellas Park FL 5739 22 M 5 20-24 235 27:25.1 190 26:20.8 53:45.9 54:17.6
207 Robert Cooper Odessa FL 5113 56 M 16 55-59 221 27:05.9 206 26:43.8 53:49.7 54:03.3
208 William Atkinson Indian Rocks Beach FL 5072 52 M 16 50-54 206 26:43.4 223 27:09.0 53:52.4 55:49.2
209 Elaine Freeman Clearwater FL 5204 55 F 2 55-59 168 25:48.3 283 28:09.2 53:57.6 54:38.2
210 Michael Palmer St Pete Beach FL 5710 31 M 24 30-34 208 26:44.6 228 27:13.2 53:57.8 54:27.9
211 Clay Caldwell Sarasota FL 5076 45 M 17 45-49 225 27:10.7 211 26:47.5 53:58.2 54:47.6
212 Jeff Davis Davis Indian Rocks Beach FL 5133 40 M 18 40-44 249 27:50.7 179 26:10.6 54:01.4 54:46.5
213 Madeline Bisesti Indian Rocks Beach FL 5041 46 F 10 45-49 250 27:51.3 180 26:11.0 54:02.4 54:47.2
214 Keara Dotson Tampa FL 5163 29 F 7 25-29 236 27:26.5 197 26:36.1 54:02.6 54:23.1
215 Samantha Zamarripa Winter Haven FL 5810 16 F 2 15-19 196 26:25.8 252 27:39.6 54:05.4 54:49.6
216 Nola Johnson Clearwater FL 5318 48 F 11 45-49 233 27:17.5 216 26:54.4 54:11.9 54:55.3
217 Bryce Pringle Ashburn VA 5498 45 M 18 45-49 244 27:41.6 195 26:31.5 54:13.1 55:32.5
218 Benedict Luke Biangdan New Port Richey FL 5038 26 M 13 25-29 286 28:29.1 161 25:44.1 54:13.2 55:07.7
219 Elhadji Toure Tampa FL 5616 28 M 14 25-29 201 26:38.2 254 27:42.9 54:21.1 54:48.6
220 Susan Murphy Clearwater FL 5446 49 F 12 45-49 214 26:57.8 241 27:23.8 54:21.6 55:31.9
221 Rene Blouin Repentigny XX 5677 53 M 17 50-54 227 27:11.7 227 27:12.5 54:24.3 56:29.4
222 Matthew Reid Palm Harbor FL 5512 53 M 18 50-54 231 27:12.4 229 27:13.3 54:25.7 54:50.4
223 Heather Van Allen Tampa FL 5800 39 F 9 35-39 228 27:11.9 232 27:15.2 54:27.1 55:43.7
224 Alexandra Stirling Tampa FL 5595 46 F 13 45-49 229 27:12.1 230 27:15.1 54:27.2 55:43.8
225 Kevin Shibley Tampa FL 5561 36 M 12 35-39 279 28:24.5 175 26:03.1 54:27.6 57:32.1
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- 5K ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
226 Schuyler Cruz 5778 18 M 9 15-19 134 24:51.3 367 29:38.6 54:30.0 56:37.4
227 Keshor Mahalingam Tampa FL 5773 38 M 13 35-39 176 26:01.6 307 28:31.2 54:32.9 1:04:49.4
228 Rosa Cuda Largo FL 5121 40 F 9 40-44 204 26:42.5 267 27:51.7 54:34.3 55:05.4
229 Dana Reina Tampa FL 5901 51 F 7 50-54 224 27:09.6 247 27:30.8 54:40.4 55:01.9
230 Kassie Schmidt Clearwater FL 5553 29 F 8 25-29 223 27:08.7 249 27:32.4 54:41.2 56:02.3
231 EDUARDO MELENDEZ 5927 51 M 19 50-54 211 26:56.5 262 27:47.3 54:43.9 54:55.8
232 Robert Pollick Gainesville FL 5715 27 M 15 25-29 261 28:02.0 204 26:43.4 54:45.5 56:52.1
233 Kevin Obrien Tampa FL 5456 46 M 19 45-49 210 26:56.2 266 27:51.6 54:47.9 56:32.4
234 Kris Russell Clearwater FL 5534 35 M 14 35-39 239 27:29.1 237 27:19.1 54:48.2 56:58.3
235 Jamie Gurganus Apt 210 FL 5256 29 F 9 25-29 245 27:42.6 221 27:05.7 54:48.4 57:13.1
236 Ghislaine Baird Palm Harbor FL 5019 42 F 10 40-44 267 28:13.1 198 26:36.3 54:49.4 55:11.7
237 Julieteresa Reed Tampa FL 5510 41 F 11 40-44 199 26:31.8 304 28:27.3 54:59.1 55:08.6
238 Wille Jansson Stockholm FL 5698 61 M 9 60-64 226 27:10.7 263 27:48.7 54:59.5 55:28.8
239 Darlene Maloney Port Richey FL 5380 51 F 8 50-54 216 26:58.8 276 28:01.8 55:00.7 55:19.1
240 Chris Walker Port Richey FL 5633 46 F 14 45-49 217 26:59.0 277 28:01.8 55:00.9 55:19.1
241 Kevin MacFarland Tampa FL 5705 24 M 6 20-24 234 27:18.3 258 27:44.1 55:02.5 57:31.8
242 Lewis Henry Valrico FL 5280 47 M 20 45-49 277 28:23.0 201 26:41.5 55:04.5 56:36.7
243 Tyree Henry Valrico FL 5281 47 F 15 45-49 278 28:23.7 200 26:41.1 55:04.9 56:37.0
244 Gary Felix Tampa FL 5187 41 M 19 40-44 276 28:20.2 208 26:45.2 55:05.4 56:15.9
245 Kelly Tobin Apollo Beach FL 5615 41 F 12 40-44 254 27:55.0 226 27:10.9 55:06.0 56:30.0
246 Kenny Byrd Tampa FL 5073 63 M 10 60-64 259 27:59.9 222 27:08.0 55:08.0 56:19.1
247 Linda Vanburk Rossville IL 5625 58 F 3 55-59 230 27:12.2 278 28:02.0 55:14.3 55:31.7
248 Ron Dillard Tampa FL 5151 48 M 21 45-49 218 27:03.9 290 28:13.7 55:17.6 55:46.2
249 John Boatright Wesley Chapel FL 5046 42 M 20 40-44 200 26:36.2 319 28:43.9 55:20.1 55:35.1
250 Sara Healy Tampa FL 5276 37 F 10 35-39 212 26:57.0 300 28:23.9 55:20.9 55:37.2
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- 5K ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
251 Stacy Sourini Safety Harbor FL 5584 37 F 11 35-39 258 27:59.8 240 27:23.2 55:23.0 56:06.7
252 Fran Del Rosario Tampa FL 5143 26 F 10 25-29 243 27:38.2 265 27:51.3 55:29.5 55:48.5
253 Megan Grondahl San Antonio TX 5692 24 F 8 20-24 308 28:49.0 199 26:40.6 55:29.7 58:12.5
254 James White Belleair FL 5646 72 M 2 70-74 241 27:31.5 273 27:59.2 55:30.8 56:30.4
255 Katherine Graf Tampa FL 5237 26 F 11 25-29 306 28:48.3 203 26:43.1 55:31.5 56:58.3
256 Heidi Grondahl San Antonio TX 5252 26 F 12 25-29 310 28:49.3 202 26:42.7 55:32.1 58:13.9
257 Martin Back Tampa FL 5736 52 M 20 50-54 273 28:16.6 243 27:24.9 55:41.5 57:58.1
258 Sydney McKenzie Largo FL 5833 17 F 3 15-19 271 28:14.9 244 27:28.8 55:43.7 56:28.8
259 Stephen Fisher Clearwater FL 5891 26 M 16 25-29 105 24:07.8 438 31:36.9 55:44.8 57:15.5
260 Jill French Tampa FL 5205 44 F 13 40-44 242 27:34.5 287 28:11.6 55:46.2 56:35.9
261 Larry Tuch Riverview FL 5727 38 M 15 35-39 240 27:30.2 297 28:18.9 55:49.1 55:57.9
262 Eve Barrett Dunedin FL 5737 45 F 16 45-49 302 28:45.3 225 27:09.4 55:54.7 57:02.7
263 Richard Fitzgerald Brandon FL 5195 39 M 16 35-39 222 27:07.0 324 28:50.2 55:57.3 57:06.2
264 Maurice Binion Palm Harbor FL 5849 65 M 2 65-69 255 27:55.1 279 28:04.0 55:59.2 56:06.2
265 Kiera Chemotti Marietta NY 5093 40 F 14 40-44 238 27:28.7 308 28:32.5 56:01.3 57:21.5
266 Kevin Cappel Clearwater FL 5680 56 M 17 55-59 287 28:29.8 248 27:32.2 56:02.1 57:07.3
267 David Hughes Tampa FL 5299 37 M 17 35-39 265 28:06.2 269 27:55.9 56:02.2 56:42.8
268 Leigh Hughes Tampa FL 5301 36 F 12 35-39 264 28:05.7 270 27:56.5 56:02.2 56:42.9
269 Frank Dehn Largo FL 5141 57 M 18 55-59 283 28:25.8 257 27:44.1 56:09.9 57:36.5
270 Luke Harms Largo FL 5755 51 M 21 50-54 282 28:25.2 260 27:45.1 56:10.4 57:36.4
271 Brooke Bennett Clearwater FL 5880 35 F 13 35-39 253 27:54.8 293 28:16.4 56:11.3 56:31.6
272 Jean Connolly-Cochrane Tarpon Springs FL 5108 65 F 1 65-69 285 28:29.0 255 27:43.6 56:12.6 56:56.4
273 Yolanda Sanjuan Pinellas Park FL 5548 99 F 1 80-99 237 27:28.7 325 28:51.1 56:19.8 56:54.7
274 Miranda Lessie Tampa FL 5356 47 F 17 45-49 305 28:47.4 251 27:36.1 56:23.5 56:46.3
275 Todd Kugler Clearwater FL 5843 46 M 22 45-49 266 28:12.7 288 28:11.6 56:24.4 57:35.7
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- 5K ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
276 Magdalena Mozga Honesdale PA 5440 38 F 14 35-39 268 28:14.1 289 28:12.5 56:26.7 57:56.9
277 Daniel Perez Tampa FL 5478 37 M 18 35-39 263 28:02.6 301 28:24.5 56:27.1 57:20.9
278 Richard Miller Largo FL 5293 40 M 21 40-44 262 28:02.5 305 28:27.5 56:30.0 56:37.6
279 Olivia Lee Clearwater FL 5353 20 F 9 20-24 284 28:26.8 280 28:04.5 56:31.3 58:04.2
280 Sharlene Bridgewater 5942 42 F 15 40-44 326 29:08.9 239 27:22.7 56:31.6 59:28.7
281 Tonita Cheese Tampa FL 5092 47 F 18 45-49 291 28:38.0 268 27:54.1 56:32.2 57:38.7
282 Dawn Meyer Safety Harbor FL 5418 45 F 19 45-49 315 28:59.3 250 27:33.5 56:32.8 56:56.1
283 Jon Feltham Clearwater FL 5188 66 M 3 65-69 251 27:51.9 318 28:42.0 56:34.0 56:43.3
284 Jason Fields Tampa FL 5193 46 M 23 45-49 327 29:09.1 242 27:24.9 56:34.0 59:30.9
285 Marcos Hasbun Saint Petersburg FL 5695 42 M 22 40-44 346 29:32.7 219 27:01.3 56:34.1 58:18.4
286 Adam Lane Dunedin FL 5772 45 M 24 45-49 330 29:13.0 238 27:22.5 56:35.6 57:29.3
287 Christine Arbasak Saint Petersburg, FL 5011 57 F 4 55-59 281 28:25.1 285 28:10.7 56:35.8 56:47.7
288 Geiner Lopez Tampa FL 5368 32 M 25 30-34 248 27:47.3 322 28:48.6 56:35.9 57:13.9
289 Timothy Hamilton St. Petersburg FL 5260 52 M 22 50-54 335 29:19.8 236 27:17.0 56:36.9 57:36.8
290 Dana Dalessandro Navarre FL 5125 37 M 19 35-39 450 31:36.0 140 25:04.5 56:40.6 59:05.9
291 Kevin Luck Safety Harbor FL 5371 50 M 23 50-54 232 27:17.1 353 29:25.9 56:43.0 58:15.8
292 Angela Swary Tarpon Springs FL 5604 0 F 2 0- 0 342 29:29.2 231 27:15.1 56:44.3 58:37.6
293 Jason Marshall Tampa FL 5832 41 M 23 40-44 256 27:56.4 329 28:53.8 56:50.2 57:19.5
294 Romney Cooler Tampa FL 5111 56 M 19 55-59 292 28:38.2 291 28:15.0 56:53.2 57:36.7
295 Lisa Brown Land O Lakes FL 5064 53 F 9 50-54 293 28:39.2 292 28:15.2 56:54.5 57:42.3
296 Jamie Smith Clearwater FL 5795 37 M 20 35-39 328 29:10.8 259 27:45.0 56:55.9 57:35.4
297 Erin Ester Clearwater FL 5179 40 F 16 40-44 274 28:18.0 315 28:39.3 56:57.3 57:58.4
298 Kristen St Jean Safety Harbor FL 5589 35 F 15 35-39 318 29:01.5 271 27:57.1 56:58.7 57:19.7
299 Robyn Quate Trinity FL 5836 34 F 14 30-34 317 29:00.0 274 27:59.5 56:59.5 57:22.2
300 Rebecca Dowden Tampa FL 5164 50 F 10 50-54 295 28:39.5 299 28:20.7 57:00.3 57:48.7
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- 5K ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
301 Gloria Hall Odessa FL 5259 53 F 11 50-54 296 28:39.8 298 28:20.5 57:00.3 57:48.8
302 Heather Grates New Port Richey FL 5690 41 F 17 40-44 301 28:44.3 294 28:18.2 57:02.6 58:06.9
303 Gaylene Galindo Holiday FL 5212 57 F 5 55-59 280 28:24.8 314 28:38.2 57:03.0 58:07.3
304 Amanda Zephyrin Clearwater FL 5671 26 F 13 25-29 336 29:21.5 253 27:42.8 57:04.3 58:47.2
305 Bill Starcevic Tampa FL 5591 39 M 21 35-39 289 28:33.4 311 28:34.1 57:07.5 58:52.4
306 Rachel Rey Dunedin FL 5838 30 F 15 30-34 260 28:01.3 339 29:07.3 57:08.7 57:39.9
307 Lynn Moore Wildwood FL 5431 54 F 12 50-54 252 27:52.5 348 29:19.6 57:12.2 57:19.1
308 Stephanie Noriega Tampa FL 5451 35 F 16 35-39 332 29:14.2 275 28:00.8 57:15.1 58:54.9
309 Ray Sola Palm Harbor FL 5580 58 M 20 55-59 294 28:39.4 313 28:36.1 57:15.5 58:26.5
310 Lonnie Moore Tampa FL 5707 50 M 24 50-54 300 28:43.2 310 28:33.9 57:17.1 57:36.0
311 Erica Cook Saint Petersburg FL 5109 27 F 14 25-29 373 30:05.0 234 27:15.6 57:20.6 58:05.9
312 Charlotte Mapes St Petersburg FL 5382 30 F 16 30-34 374 30:05.1 233 27:15.5 57:20.7 58:05.9
313 Tara Goodman Brooksville FL 5233 32 F 17 30-34 329 29:11.5 284 28:10.1 57:21.6 59:14.6
314 Stacy Ferraro Floral City FL 5191 41 F 18 40-44 290 28:34.7 321 28:47.1 57:21.9 58:35.1
315 Charles Lindsay Tampa FL 5364 52 M 25 50-54 303 28:46.0 317 28:40.5 57:26.5 58:45.1
316 Tim Footlick Pinellas Park FL 5198 42 M 24 40-44 311 28:49.5 316 28:40.1 57:29.6 1:00:54.5
317 Grace Szarko Wesley Chapel FL 5606 15 F 4 15-19 275 28:18.8 343 29:11.3 57:30.1 58:23.5
318 Laura Kallmann Temple Terrace FL 5325 32 F 18 30-34 257 27:59.6 357 29:32.2 57:31.9 57:56.0
319 Jason Edwards New Port Richey FL 5855 41 M 25 40-44 333 29:17.0 295 28:18.3 57:35.3 58:03.6
320 Kestutis Stasiulevicius St.petersburg FL 5722 42 M 26 40-44 359 29:46.3 264 27:49.6 57:36.0 58:23.9
321 Tia Dudley Land O Lakes FL 5169 34 F 19 30-34 319 29:01.8 312 28:34.7 57:36.5 59:56.0
322 Douglas Bauer Tampa FL 5027 54 M 26 50-54 297 28:41.5 333 28:57.6 57:39.2 59:53.2
323 Grant Walker Tarpon Springs FL 5846 31 M 26 30-34 348 29:36.0 281 28:06.2 57:42.3 59:07.3
324 Edward Berry Palm Harbor FL 5820 52 M 27 50-54 349 29:36.4 282 28:06.4 57:42.8 59:07.7
325 Bridget Russell Clearwater FL 5531 34 F 20 30-34 334 29:17.4 303 28:27.1 57:44.6 59:52.6
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- 5K ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
326 Tabitha Muchler Hernando Beach FL 5442 45 F 20 45-49 272 28:16.5 355 29:29.3 57:45.8 58:03.2
327 Eric Harmon Tampa FL 5265 58 M 21 55-59 313 28:55.2 326 28:51.8 57:47.1 58:27.9
328 Candace Raad Tampa FL 5502 33 F 21 30-34 323 29:04.9 320 28:44.3 57:49.2 59:11.0
329 Alexis Sanchez Brandon FL 5546 39 M 22 35-39 269 28:14.7 364 29:37.1 57:51.9 58:56.8
330 Betty Lambert Clearwater FL 5344 45 F 21 45-49 338 29:24.4 306 28:31.0 57:55.4 58:27.9
331 Robert Sams Brandon FL 5545 53 M 28 50-54 312 28:51.1 338 29:07.3 57:58.4 58:23.3
332 BRYAN FRANK 5935 44 M 27 40-44 452 31:38.9 188 26:19.5 57:58.4 59:41.2
333 Madison Palmer Seminole FL 5466 15 F 5 15-19 314 28:56.4 336 29:02.2 57:58.7 58:24.4
334 DAVID SHIMER 5921 44 M 28 40-44 298 28:42.3 351 29:21.2 58:03.6 58:22.6
335 Nelson Cardona Valrico FL 5081 57 M 22 55-59 358 29:45.4 296 28:18.8 58:04.2 1:00:12.4
336 Don Crowell Clearwater FL 5684 46 M 25 45-49 325 29:08.1 332 28:57.1 58:05.2 59:06.0
337 Melissa Deisher Largo FL 5142 35 F 17 35-39 307 28:49.0 354 29:26.7 58:15.8 58:47.6
338 Isaac Roriguez 5812 43 M 29 40-44 360 29:46.6 309 28:33.2 58:19.8 59:07.6
339 Wanda Nieves-Moreno Brandon FL 5708 41 F 19 40-44 309 28:49.2 359 29:34.1 58:23.4 59:43.7
340 Lauren Rice Tampa FL 5519 29 F 15 25-29 331 29:13.2 344 29:12.2 58:25.4 1:00:08.5
341 Latrece Wilson Tampa FL 5654 46 F 22 45-49 337 29:24.0 337 29:02.6 58:26.6 59:52.6
342 Adam Goldberg Tampa FL 5229 28 M 17 25-29 386 30:22.1 286 28:11.5 58:33.7 1:01:37.0
343 Anne Gilbert Clearwater FL 5225 44 F 20 40-44 316 28:59.9 369 29:40.0 58:40.0 59:20.1
344 Jessica Coles New Port Richer FL 5106 29 F 16 25-29 322 29:04.7 362 29:35.7 58:40.4 59:22.8
345 Ashley Simpson Lutz FL 5569 32 F 22 30-34 321 29:04.0 368 29:39.0 58:43.0 58:57.4
346 CAROLINA JANTAC 5913 35 F 18 35-39 341 29:28.7 345 29:14.3 58:43.0 1:00:36.7
347 Brittany Vollmer Tampa FL 5630 28 F 17 25-29 288 28:33.3 387 30:17.7 58:51.1 59:32.4
348 Elizabeth Lopez Seffner FL 5367 35 F 19 35-39 339 29:26.9 352 29:25.7 58:52.6 59:12.3
349 Nina Stridh Stenberg Norrkoping FL 5598 48 F 23 45-49 354 29:40.3 347 29:19.4 58:59.7 59:43.8
350 Stefan Pietsch Tampa FL 5489 37 M 23 35-39 423 31:02.1 272 27:57.7 58:59.8 1:01:08.1
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- 5K ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
351 Ivan Gomez Clearwater FL 5894 36 M 24 35-39 324 29:06.7 377 29:59.1 59:05.9 1:09:02.4
352 Luis Quevedo Garcia Indian Rocks Beach FL 5501 53 M 29 50-54 377 30:14.7 330 28:54.8 59:09.6 1:01:07.1
353 Alexandra James Largo FL 5313 45 F 24 45-49 363 29:51.9 349 29:19.8 59:11.8 59:50.3
354 Robert Glenn Seminole FL 5226 66 M 4 65-69 370 30:01.9 342 29:11.1 59:13.1 1:01:09.9
355 Thomas Wright Riverview FL 5668 43 M 30 40-44 383 30:18.6 331 28:55.3 59:14.0 1:00:14.5
356 Sandia Wasserman Tampa FPO 5804 49 F 25 45-49 356 29:43.8 360 29:34.3 59:18.1 1:01:34.3
357 Sonia King Saint Petersburg FL 5700 40 F 21 40-44 388 30:26.0 328 28:52.6 59:18.6 1:01:03.7
358 Bruce Thayer Palm Harbor FL 5610 62 M 11 60-64 364 29:52.7 361 29:35.1 59:27.9 1:00:28.5
359 Karen Moroz Clearwater FL 5434 33 F 23 30-34 486 32:24.9 224 27:09.0 59:34.0 1:01:48.6
360 Angel Cruz Temple Terrace FL 5117 49 M 26 45-49 375 30:05.4 356 29:29.8 59:35.3 1:01:56.9
361 Barbara Back Tampa FL 5735 51 F 13 50-54 353 29:39.6 374 29:55.8 59:35.5 1:01:52.2
362 Louisa Kern Hudson FL 5328 35 F 20 35-39 351 29:38.6 375 29:57.1 59:35.7 1:00:30.5
363 Nadia Ledwith Tampa FL 5352 31 F 24 30-34 369 30:00.6 363 29:36.0 59:36.7 1:00:13.6
364 Mike Stine Tampa FL 5594 35 M 25 35-39 398 30:42.3 335 28:58.7 59:41.0 1:02:56.0
365 Alain Richard Largo FL 5719 56 M 23 55-59 391 30:31.6 341 29:10.1 59:41.7 1:02:38.5
366 Ania De Diego Tampa FL 5135 39 F 21 35-39 399 30:44.1 334 28:58.2 59:42.3 1:02:56.0
367 Crystina Watson Tampa FL 5638 35 F 22 35-39 361 29:51.0 372 29:53.5 59:44.5 1:09:55.1
368 Brian Fenstermacher Tampa FL 5189 44 M 31 40-44 362 29:51.2 373 29:53.5 59:44.8 1:09:55.4
369 Keith Beal Tarpon Springs FL 5866 50 M 30 50-54 299 28:42.7 418 31:05.6 59:48.3 59:48.3
370 Robert Bauer Palm Harbor FL 5028 43 M 32 40-44 422 31:00.9 323 28:48.6 59:49.5 1:01:57.5
371 Scott Wiggs Dunedin FL 5649 47 M 27 45-49 432 31:09.2 327 28:51.9 1:00:01.2 1:03:10.0
372 Kristina Hoff Tampa FL 5760 48 F 26 45-49 352 29:39.1 388 30:23.5 1:00:02.6 1:02:19.9
373 Suzan Lund New Port Richey FL 5831 40 F 22 40-44 350 29:38.4 391 30:27.4 1:00:05.8 1:01:00.0
374 Vicki Michaels Wesley Chapel FL 5419 44 F 23 40-44 340 29:27.5 401 30:42.5 1:00:10.1 1:04:05.5
375 Steven Bossert St Petersburg FL 5742 47 M 28 45-49 414 30:52.4 346 29:19.1 1:00:11.6 1:01:16.5
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- 5K ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
376 Elsa McKinnon Clearwater FL 5409 49 F 27 45-49 343 29:29.2 406 30:47.6 1:00:16.8 1:00:32.6
377 Karen Scarpinato Seminole FL 5551 60 F 2 60-64 344 29:31.6 403 30:45.4 1:00:17.0 1:01:04.9
378 Amanda Mistretta Gulfport FL 5422 34 F 25 30-34 380 30:17.2 381 30:04.4 1:00:21.7 1:01:47.4
379 Pam Levering St Petersburg FL 5360 44 F 24 40-44 379 30:17.2 383 30:05.5 1:00:22.8 1:01:48.5
380 Angie May Clearwater Beach FL 5400 46 F 28 45-49 496 32:39.2 261 27:45.4 1:00:24.6 1:01:52.7
381 Steve Joy Palm Harbor FL 5872 27 M 18 25-29 412 30:51.0 358 29:33.7 1:00:24.7 1:05:51.1
382 James Massie Largo FL 5396 51 M 31 50-54 365 29:58.6 397 30:37.6 1:00:36.3 1:00:40.4
383 James Massie Clearwater FL 5397 51 M 32 50-54 366 29:58.6 398 30:37.7 1:00:36.4 1:00:40.4
384 Tony Sakaniwa Tampa FL 5540 66 M 5 65-69 446 31:29.7 340 29:09.9 1:00:39.6 1:02:52.3
385 Marisela Hendricks Seminole FL 5278 53 F 14 50-54 367 29:58.8 402 30:42.6 1:00:41.5 1:01:17.8
386 Amanda Griffith Riverview FL 5248 32 F 26 30-34 427 31:08.3 366 29:37.6 1:00:46.0 1:03:47.8
387 Janie Bodwell Lithia FL 5047 40 F 25 40-44 428 31:08.4 365 29:37.5 1:00:46.0 1:03:48.1
388 Ashley Carlton Duette FL 5084 35 F 23 35-39 355 29:42.6 422 31:08.2 1:00:50.9 1:02:20.4
389 Sara Anderson New Port Richey FL 5008 40 F 26 40-44 385 30:22.1 395 30:35.0 1:00:57.1 1:02:04.1
390 Lisa Harrison Clearwater FL 5269 33 F 27 30-34 345 29:32.1 434 31:28.8 1:01:00.9 1:02:04.9
391 ANN LUEFAN 5941 45 F 29 45-49 396 30:37.2 390 30:26.1 1:01:03.3 1:01:19.5
392 Craig Phillips Clearwater FL 5486 65 M 6 65-69 304 28:46.5 473 32:18.9 1:01:05.4 1:01:31.9
393 Lisa Polk Tampa FL 5870 44 F 27 40-44 381 30:18.3 409 30:49.6 1:01:07.9 1:02:52.2
394 Kevin MacFarland Tampa FL 5374 56 M 24 55-59 433 31:10.3 378 30:00.0 1:01:10.4 1:01:57.9
395 Jennifer Watson Palm Harbor FL 5639 38 F 24 35-39 431 31:08.7 380 30:04.0 1:01:12.7 1:02:40.5
396 Cindy Dreja Oakville XX 5165 59 F 6 55-59 392 30:33.1 404 30:45.8 1:01:19.0 1:01:26.2
397 Laura Marolf Land O Lakes FL 5388 44 F 28 40-44 440 31:15.5 379 30:03.5 1:01:19.1 1:04:13.1
398 CY RODRIGUEZ 5932 33 M 27 30-34 384 30:19.2 415 31:01.8 1:01:21.1 1:04:26.2
399 Anthony Presley Saint Petersburg FL 5497 44 M 33 40-44 401 30:44.6 400 30:39.0 1:01:23.6 1:02:14.0
400 Pam Lempicki St Petersburg FL 5355 45 F 30 45-49 402 30:45.1 399 30:38.8 1:01:23.9 1:02:13.9
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- 5K ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
401 Lauren Murphy Tampa FL 5445 55 F 7 55-59 387 30:25.9 419 31:05.7 1:01:31.6 1:01:59.4
402 Alyssa McKeown Tierra Verde FL 5406 42 F 29 40-44 434 31:10.8 389 30:24.6 1:01:35.5 1:03:29.0
403 Diana Garrand Largo FL 5218 63 F 3 60-64 376 30:14.3 432 31:25.6 1:01:39.9 1:02:15.8
404 Marlene Csunyo Clearwater FL 5119 61 F 4 60-64 417 30:54.5 413 30:52.6 1:01:47.1 1:01:56.7
405 Yvette Acosta MacMillan Tampa FL 5001 58 F 8 55-59 400 30:44.4 416 31:02.8 1:01:47.3 1:02:39.4
406 Jennifer Durazo Tampa FL 5752 31 F 28 30-34 436 31:11.2 396 30:36.6 1:01:47.8 1:03:50.8
407 David Gervais Valrico FL 5222 40 M 34 40-44 357 29:44.8 456 32:03.4 1:01:48.3 1:03:30.6
408 Steven Cozzi Dover FL 5114 34 M 28 30-34 368 29:58.8 446 31:50.1 1:01:49.0 1:02:57.7
409 Maren Auxier Tampa FL 5016 30 F 29 30-34 472 32:02.9 371 29:49.2 1:01:52.1 1:03:50.1
410 Sarina Di Piazza Seffner FL 5148 31 F 30 30-34 456 31:44.9 384 30:07.3 1:01:52.3 1:04:33.2
411 Joyce Golden Clearwater FL 5230 45 F 31 45-49 420 31:00.3 412 30:52.2 1:01:52.5 1:03:09.9
412 Sandy Epstein Pinellas Park FL 5176 45 F 32 45-49 421 31:00.7 411 30:51.9 1:01:52.6 1:03:10.2
413 Christina Dubose Plant City FL 5168 31 F 31 30-34 454 31:39.5 386 30:13.6 1:01:53.2 1:03:20.0
414 Anna Winter Wimauma FL 5655 38 F 25 35-39 415 30:52.9 414 31:01.6 1:01:54.5 1:02:50.1
415 Ryan Vess Largo FL 5802 32 M 29 30-34 389 30:28.1 433 31:28.6 1:01:56.8 1:03:20.8
416 Michelle Mauro Lutz FL 5399 44 F 30 40-44 447 31:29.8 392 30:28.3 1:01:58.1 1:02:18.1
417 Jasmine Atiyeh Land O Lakes FL 5015 37 F 26 35-39 407 30:46.9 423 31:13.0 1:01:59.9 1:03:35.7
418 Lynn Gray Tampa FL 5241 63 F 5 60-64 397 30:41.3 426 31:19.0 1:02:00.3 1:02:15.1
419 Emmanuel Naval Plant City FL 5898 39 M 26 35-39     748 1:02:01.2 1:02:01.2 1:02:26.7
420 Stephen Wade Clearwater FL 5631 58 M 25 55-59 441 31:17.7 405 30:46.8 1:02:04.5 1:04:08.1
421 Stephanie Wright Port Richey FL 5667 22 F 10 20-24 405 30:45.9 430 31:21.7 1:02:07.7 1:03:22.1
422 Barbara Ann Morrissey Owego NY 5781 68 F 2 65-69 378 30:15.5 450 31:52.6 1:02:08.1 1:02:22.4
423 Erin Mariano Ocala FL 5775 32 F 32 30-34 393 30:33.9 437 31:35.1 1:02:09.1 1:03:51.1
424 Brittany Davenport Saint Petersburg FL 5129 36 F 27 35-39 390 30:29.5 440 31:40.3 1:02:09.9 1:03:36.1
425 Bonnie Brown New York NY 5062 30 F 33 30-34 489 32:28.1 370 29:47.8 1:02:16.0 1:03:28.8
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- 5K ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
426 Misty Regan St Petersburg FL 5511 37 F 28 35-39 406 30:45.9 436 31:32.2 1:02:18.2 1:02:37.9
427 David Desilva Saint Petersburg FL 5749 33 M 30 30-34 347 29:35.5 494 32:44.5 1:02:20.1 1:02:50.0
428 Clare Decator Tampa FL 5139 47 M 29 45-49 439 31:15.0 420 31:05.7 1:02:20.7 1:03:11.7
429 Wendell Watts Wesley Chapel FL 5640 40 M 35 40-44 371 30:03.2 472 32:17.8 1:02:21.0 1:02:21.7
430 Angela Della Penna Land O Lakes FL 5687 24 F 11 20-24 479 32:12.6 385 30:09.9 1:02:22.5 1:04:37.9
431 Nidia Ross Holiday FL 5528 38 F 29 35-39 468 32:00.8 393 30:29.5 1:02:30.3 1:04:15.3
432 Paul Steinhauser St. Petersburg FL 5723 54 M 33 50-54 547 34:08.8 302 28:25.9 1:02:34.7 1:02:34.7
433 Sarah Tower Largo FL 5905 35 F 30 35-39 491 32:32.0 382 30:05.2 1:02:37.3 1:03:42.7
434 Laura Jenkins Seminole FL 5314 36 F 31 35-39 413 30:51.7 443 31:47.5 1:02:39.2 1:03:17.5
435 Sharlene Churchill Clearwater FL 5098 53 F 15 50-54 418 30:59.2 441 31:40.7 1:02:40.0 1:04:41.6
436 David Churchill Clearwater FL 5096 58 M 26 55-59 419 30:59.5 442 31:40.8 1:02:40.3 1:04:41.7
437 Marai Vales St. Petersburg FL 5845 50 F 16 50-54 448 31:31.8 424 31:13.5 1:02:45.3 1:04:09.7
438 Kenneth Hall St. Petersburg FL 5693 30 M 31 30-34 465 31:56.4 407 30:49.5 1:02:45.9 1:05:48.8
439 Casey Harvey St. Petersburg FL 5694 27 F 18 25-29 463 31:56.0 410 30:50.5 1:02:46.5 1:05:49.2
440 Brenda Della Penna Land O Lakes FL 5145 55 F 9 55-59 480 32:15.8 394 30:30.7 1:02:46.5 1:05:01.9
441 Corrine Pickens Port Richey FL 5488 22 F 12 20-24 408 30:47.2 453 31:59.9 1:02:47.2 1:04:01.7
442 Billy Cooper Tampa FL 5824 55 M 27 55-59 394 30:34.6 462 32:14.2 1:02:48.9 1:03:05.9
443 Joyce Hobson Plant City FL 5287 31 F 34 30-34 453 31:39.5 425 31:18.5 1:02:58.1 1:04:25.2
444 Margie Jennelle Palm Harbor FL 5315 55 F 10 55-59 372 30:04.2 507 32:56.5 1:03:00.7 1:03:21.2
445 Kristina Schwinkendorf Winter Haven FL 5788 16 F 6 15-19 470 32:01.4 417 31:03.5 1:03:04.9 1:03:49.7
446 Forrest Tatlock Tampa FL 5608 31 M 32 30-34 537 33:48.9 350 29:20.3 1:03:09.3 1:05:19.8
447 Sue D'Auria Tampa FL 5128 61 F 6 60-64 411 30:50.0 474 32:19.3 1:03:09.4 1:04:49.4
448 Matthew D'Auria Tampa FL 5127 26 M 19 25-29 410 30:49.7 475 32:19.7 1:03:09.4 1:04:49.4
449 Mario Penalosa Oldsmar FL 5475 49 M 30 45-49 458 31:52.0 427 31:19.3 1:03:11.3 1:03:14.4
450 Mitzy Ake St. Petersburg FL 5002 34 F 35 30-34 416 30:53.3 478 32:22.4 1:03:15.8 1:04:11.4
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- 5K ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
451 Ryan Pope Pinellas Park FL 5492 36 M 27 35-39 320 29:01.8 546 34:14.5 1:03:16.4 1:12:52.8
452 Treva Cunningham Newport Richey FL 5123 47 F 33 45-49 443 31:24.2 452 31:57.5 1:03:21.7 1:05:10.6
453 PATRICA ZIER 5919 76 M 1 75-79 429 31:08.4 463 32:14.4 1:03:22.9 1:03:33.0
454 Amanda Tchir Beverly Hills FL 5609 23 F 13 20-24 435 31:11.1 471 32:17.8 1:03:28.9 1:05:08.0
455 Samuel Walls Hudson FL 5635 10 M 3 10-14 481 32:17.6 428 31:19.3 1:03:36.9 1:05:09.1
456 Kara Walls Hudson FL 5634 41 F 31 40-44 483 32:18.4 429 31:21.5 1:03:40.0 1:05:11.1
457 Niko Papaheraklis Clearwater FL 5835 30 M 33 30-34 532 33:45.6 376 29:57.3 1:03:42.9 1:06:11.0
458 Barbie Lawless Riverview FL 5350 35 F 32 35-39 437 31:12.9 482 32:31.7 1:03:44.7 1:05:34.7
459 Dean Marolf Land O Lakes FL 5387 47 M 31 45-49 466 31:57.5 444 31:49.0 1:03:46.6 1:06:40.3
460 Megan Estel Wesley Chapel FL 5178 30 F 36 30-34 404 30:45.4 510 33:01.9 1:03:47.3 1:05:02.9
461 Julia Shoucair Clearwater FL 5562 25 F 19 25-29 485 32:24.9 431 31:22.4 1:03:47.3 1:04:45.0
462 Amy Buckheit Papillion NE 5069 30 F 37 30-34 403 30:45.4 511 33:02.0 1:03:47.4 1:05:03.0
463 Kristen Massey Valrico FL 5395 46 F 34 45-49 469 32:01.0 445 31:49.8 1:03:50.9 1:06:23.6
464 Virginio Paloma Largo FL 5467 47 M 32 45-49 502 32:49.4 421 31:06.5 1:03:55.9 1:03:55.9
465 Janet Mkongo Clearwater FL 5706 38 F 33 35-39 424 31:04.6 499 32:52.9 1:03:57.6 1:05:14.0
466 Joseph Grzesiak Largo FL 5253 68 M 7 65-69 488 32:27.6 435 31:30.7 1:03:58.4 1:04:40.2
467 Amanda Henry Land O Lakes FL 5279 32 F 38 30-34 270 28:14.8 590 35:44.8 1:03:59.6 1:05:13.9
468 Jennifer Putnam Riverview FL 5500 41 F 32 40-44 444 31:26.7 485 32:33.6 1:04:00.4 1:05:25.8
469 Sheri Marshall Wesley Chapel FL 5391 41 F 33 40-44 445 31:26.9 486 32:34.1 1:04:01.0 1:05:26.6
470 Bonnie Heller St. Petersburg FL 5277 42 F 34 40-44 476 32:10.0 449 31:52.5 1:04:02.5 1:05:03.4
471 Mary Brown Tampa FL 5924 43 F 35 40-44 462 31:53.0 467 32:16.2 1:04:09.2 1:04:37.4
472 Melissa Cosby Riverview FL 5852 36 F 34 35-39 482 32:18.4 448 31:52.3 1:04:10.7 1:05:29.2
473 Nic Rasmussen St. Petersburg FL 5508 39 M 28 35-39 451 31:38.5 492 32:39.9 1:04:18.4 1:04:21.6
474 Bill Rasmussen Largo FL 5507 39 M 29 35-39 455 31:41.7 490 32:36.9 1:04:18.7 1:04:22.2
475 Catalina Andujar Palm Harbor FL 5009 26 F 20 25-29 457 31:51.4 481 32:29.4 1:04:20.8 1:06:04.8
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- 5K ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
476 Barbara Poulos Clearwater FL 5716 39 F 35 35-39 471 32:01.6 477 32:22.1 1:04:23.7 1:06:26.8
477 Summer Haura Tampa FL 5275 10 F 2 10-14 498 32:46.7 439 31:37.1 1:04:23.9 1:05:06.6
478 Ashley Andonaras Clearwater FL 834 39 F 36 35-39 382 30:18.5 542 34:06.6 1:04:25.2 1:04:55.1
479 Julie Patricio-Sow Land O Lakes FL 5474 34 F 39 30-34 484 32:24.6 454 32:01.2 1:04:25.9 1:07:42.3
480 Lisa Muchler Hernando Beach FL 5441 52 F 17 50-54 409 30:49.2 527 33:36.8 1:04:26.0 1:04:43.0
481 Teresa Gadient Tampa FL 5211 52 F 18 50-54 449 31:32.1 502 32:54.5 1:04:26.6 1:05:50.5
482 Andrea Honan Clearwater FL 5290 36 F 37 35-39 478 32:10.5 469 32:16.5 1:04:27.0 1:05:53.0
483 Becky Batten Clearwater FL 5026 41 F 36 40-44 395 30:36.9 537 33:53.5 1:04:30.4 1:06:12.0
484 Chip Bohlen Wesley Chapel FL 5049 53 M 34 50-54 467 31:58.6 484 32:32.4 1:04:31.0 1:06:19.5
485 Charles Holmes Tampa FL 5289 35 M 30 35-39 475 32:07.4 480 32:24.0 1:04:31.5 1:06:56.7
486 Shannon Eddinger Clearwater FL 5879 41 F 37 40-44 460 31:52.2 491 32:39.4 1:04:31.6 1:07:20.6
487 Julie Haura Tampa FL 5274 43 F 38 40-44 499 32:46.7 447 31:51.3 1:04:38.1 1:05:21.0
488 STEPHANIE SMART 5915 49 F 35 45-49 474 32:06.2 483 32:32.2 1:04:38.4 1:05:59.9
489 Erin Pickens Port Richey FL 5713 41 F 39 40-44 464 31:56.3 496 32:48.4 1:04:44.8 1:05:18.3
490 Joshua Futch Tampa FL 5210 29 M 20 25-29 477 32:10.4 493 32:40.9 1:04:51.4 1:06:13.4
491 Jose Bird Clearwater FL 5883 24 M 7 20-24 493 32:36.4 465 32:15.4 1:04:51.9 1:06:23.5
492 Les Smith New Port Richey FL 5865 66 M 8 65-69 426 31:07.4 529 33:44.6 1:04:52.0 1:05:28.8
493 Shannon Nelson Land O Lakes FL 5449 39 F 38 35-39 442 31:24.2 520 33:27.9 1:04:52.2 1:06:04.0
494 Blaise Gamba Madeira Beach FL 5214 36 F 39 35-39 459 31:52.0 512 33:04.6 1:04:56.6 1:05:14.6
495 Andrea Faria Land O Lakes FL 5184 38 F 40 35-39 548 34:09.4 408 30:49.5 1:04:58.9 1:06:36.0
496 Kristen Yaldor Odessa FL 5808 34 F 40 30-34 425 31:06.4 538 33:54.7 1:05:01.2 1:07:22.7
497 Darryl Knight Tampa FL 5335 44 M 36 40-44 438 31:14.1 535 33:50.6 1:05:04.8 1:05:54.0
498 Tammy Dowd St Petersburg FL 5750 40 F 40 40-44 461 31:52.2 518 33:17.5 1:05:09.8 1:08:17.8
499 Therese Bottino Tampa FL 5059 54 F 19 50-54 508 33:16.5 458 32:06.4 1:05:22.9 1:06:02.7
500 Emily Arends Clearwater FL 5013 27 F 21 25-29 501 32:48.9 487 32:34.1 1:05:23.0 1:07:02.8
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- 5K ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
501 Shannon Dipolito Clearwater FL 5153 27 F 22 25-29 500 32:48.7 488 32:34.4 1:05:23.2 1:07:03.0
502 Kim Jones Ruskin FL 5768 57 M 28 55-59 492 32:33.1 497 32:50.3 1:05:23.4 1:06:38.5
503 David Disipio Seminole FL 5154 55 M 29 55-59 494 32:38.7 501 32:54.4 1:05:33.1 1:06:22.1
504 Joey Newcombe Clearwater FL 5450 28 M 21 25-29 495 32:39.0 508 32:57.3 1:05:36.3 1:05:51.3
505 Rebecca Wray Tampa FL 5664 35 F 41 35-39 513 33:22.4 466 32:15.5 1:05:37.9 1:08:50.5
506 David Hancock Brandon FL 5261 53 M 35 50-54 521 33:34.5 457 32:03.9 1:05:38.4 1:08:12.4
507 William Auxier Tampa FL 5017 61 M 12 60-64 540 33:51.0 451 31:55.3 1:05:46.3 1:07:44.3
508 Bradley Muhs St Petersburg FL 5783 27 M 22 25-29 522 33:35.4 464 32:14.7 1:05:50.1 1:07:40.5
509 Becky McAfee Tampa FL 5401 52 F 20 50-54 520 33:33.2 479 32:23.2 1:05:56.4 1:07:52.5
510 Thomas Footlick Pinellas Park FL 5197 12 M 4 10-14 516 33:25.4 489 32:35.8 1:06:01.3 1:09:27.6
511 Pamela Tennant Seminole FL 5725 61 F 7 60-64 504 33:02.0 513 33:07.1 1:06:09.2 1:07:10.7
512 Terri Harris St Pete Beach FL 5268 50 F 21 50-54 510 33:17.0 503 32:54.6 1:06:11.6 1:08:32.9
513 Earl Harris St Pete Beach FL 5267 50 M 36 50-54 511 33:17.0 504 32:54.6 1:06:11.7 1:08:32.9
514 Katherine Forde Land O Lakes FL 5199 51 F 22 50-54 544 34:01.7 461 32:13.9 1:06:15.6 1:07:14.3
515 Billy Hartman Pinellas Park FL 5270 43 M 37 40-44 487 32:27.4 536 33:50.9 1:06:18.3 1:08:07.8
516 Maria Mendoza Tampa FL 5414 54 F 23 50-54 545 34:03.8 470 32:16.9 1:06:20.7 1:08:09.6
517 Lois MacFarland Tampa FL 5375 64 F 8 60-64 543 34:01.2 476 32:21.4 1:06:22.7 1:07:09.2
518 Sheila Jones St. Petersburg FL 5321 46 F 36 45-49 517 33:28.0 505 32:55.0 1:06:23.0 1:08:53.5
519 Michel Clark Seminole FL 5101 51 M 37 50-54 524 33:38.6 500 32:53.0 1:06:31.7 1:09:34.5
520 Yvonne Santiago Wesley Chapel FL 5549 49 F 37 45-49 541 33:56.2 509 32:59.2 1:06:55.4 1:08:09.5
521 Zeferina Olson Saint Petersburg FL 5460 43 F 41 40-44 514 33:23.5 524 33:32.7 1:06:56.2 1:06:58.5
522 Debra Cotton FL 5840 55 F 11 55-59 497 32:40.8 549 34:19.3 1:07:00.1 1:07:53.2
523 Alexsis Farias Tampa FL 5185 22 F 14 20-24 529 33:43.0 517 33:17.3 1:07:00.3 1:09:49.5
524 Briant Keen Tampa FL 5327 45 M 33 45-49 518 33:30.4 528 33:40.7 1:07:11.2 1:08:20.9
525 Mark Galindo Holiday FL 5213 56 M 30 55-59 507 33:13.2 540 34:02.7 1:07:16.0 1:08:20.0
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- 5K ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
526 Merle Trichon Tampa FL 5619 45 F 38 45-49 538 33:50.2 522 33:31.0 1:07:21.2 1:10:09.6
527 Brenna Nelson Tampa FL 5448 30 F 41 30-34 539 33:50.2 523 33:31.2 1:07:21.4 1:10:09.7
528 Lynn Sakaniwa Tampa FL 5539 60 F 9 60-64 563 34:32.2 498 32:52.6 1:07:24.8 1:09:36.2
529 Tara Dillon Saint Petersburg FL 5152 38 F 42 35-39 515 33:25.2 541 34:04.2 1:07:29.4 1:09:59.5
530 Analie Herbert Tampa FL 5282 35 F 43 35-39 589 35:21.1 459 32:11.0 1:07:32.1 1:07:57.5
531 Chelsea Brown Land O Lakes FL 5063 29 F 23 25-29 490 32:28.6 567 35:04.6 1:07:33.2 1:08:46.1
532 Leon Levy Tampa FL 5361 29 M 23 25-29 533 33:46.3 534 33:48.1 1:07:34.4 1:10:01.9
533 Jane Engles Palm Harbor FL 5857 34 F 42 30-34 528 33:42.1 539 33:58.4 1:07:40.5 1:10:06.2
534 Linai Booker St. Petersburg FL 5053 39 F 44 35-39 580 35:00.6 495 32:48.4 1:07:49.1 1:10:16.8
535 Sydney Wasserman Tampa FL 5805 18 F 7 15-19 506 33:10.1 556 34:43.3 1:07:53.4 1:10:10.1
536 Charles Moses New Port Richey FL 5438 41 M 38 40-44 581 35:01.1 506 32:56.1 1:07:57.2 1:10:24.7
537 Janna Black St Petersburg FL 5042 42 F 42 40-44 505 33:07.3 562 34:53.6 1:08:00.9 1:08:42.9
538 Felecia Marsh Tampa FL 5897 26 F 24 25-29 559 34:27.0 525 33:34.7 1:08:01.7 1:08:39.0
539 Sandhya Matthias Tampa FL 5398 32 F 43 30-34 579 35:00.5 514 33:10.7 1:08:11.3 1:10:39.2
540 Malise Holder Masaryktown FL 5696 32 F 44 30-34 558 34:26.6 533 33:47.4 1:08:14.0 1:08:44.6
541 Katie Harbin Saint Petersburg FL 5264 25 F 25 25-29 602 36:04.0 460 32:12.7 1:08:16.7 1:10:40.9
542 Daryl Pequignot St Pete Beach FL 5476 52 M 38 50-54 570 34:46.8 521 33:30.7 1:08:17.5 1:11:00.2
543 Lori Martinez Port Richey FL 5777 23 F 15 20-24 611 36:20.7 455 32:02.8 1:08:23.5 1:08:57.8
544 Lori Woznick Tampa FL 5663 37 F 45 35-39 523 33:36.1 560 34:47.5 1:08:23.6 1:09:58.6
545 Daina Stoutenburg Tampa FL 5596 28 F 26 25-29 534 33:46.4 555 34:37.3 1:08:23.7 1:09:40.6
546 SHANNON SWANSON 5920 42 F 43 40-44 567 34:40.8 530 33:44.8 1:08:25.6 1:10:10.8
547 Ezequiel Valentin Tampa FL 5623 40 M 39 40-44 531 33:45.4 557 34:46.4 1:08:31.8 1:10:59.0
548 Jeanne Keeney Apollo Beach FL 5769 59 F 12 55-59 552 34:14.4 550 34:19.6 1:08:34.0 1:09:33.1
549 Kristofer Eisenmenger Gainesville FL 5688 32 M 34 30-34 525 33:38.8 563 34:56.1 1:08:34.9 1:10:41.9
550 Denika White Orlando FL 5645 37 F 46 35-39 549 34:12.3 552 34:24.3 1:08:36.6 1:09:06.9
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- 5K ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
551 Diana Deye Clearwater FL 5147 43 F 44 40-44 596 35:32.8 515 33:11.1 1:08:44.0 1:10:59.6
552 Amanda Lupardus Tarpon Springs FL 5372 28 F 27 25-29 554 34:17.2 553 34:30.8 1:08:48.0 1:10:40.4
553 Pamela Marland Largo FL 5386 44 F 45 40-44 557 34:18.2 554 34:32.5 1:08:50.7 1:11:20.7
554 Kari Eichen Tampa FL 5856 42 F 46 40-44 542 34:01.0 561 34:51.0 1:08:52.0 1:10:17.6
555 Wayne Johansen Riverview FL 5766 36 M 31 35-39 565 34:34.9 547 34:17.3 1:08:52.2 1:11:51.4
556 Kelly Schindler Tampa FL 5552 46 F 39 45-49 595 35:32.4 519 33:20.9 1:08:53.4 1:11:09.4
557 Jennifer Hughes Trinity FL 5300 41 F 47 40-44 583 35:07.6 531 33:45.8 1:08:53.5 1:11:37.5
558 Nicole Cardenas Tampa FL 5079 24 F 16 20-24 503 33:02.0 591 35:51.6 1:08:53.6 1:11:16.4
559 Tina Arvin Palm Harbor FL 5014 41 F 48 40-44 582 35:07.3 532 33:46.4 1:08:53.7 1:11:37.7
560 Marc Retzlaff Tampa FL 5516 45 M 34 45-49 430 31:08.7 632 37:46.8 1:08:55.5 1:11:53.0
561 Punyada Sawangwong Socorro NM 5839 29 F 28 25-29 569 34:45.3 548 34:18.4 1:09:03.7 1:09:39.5
562 Iris Wilsek Homosassa FL 5652 50 F 24 50-54 594 35:29.1 526 33:36.8 1:09:05.9 1:11:22.0
563 Ronald Howeth Land O Lakes FL 5296 50 M 39 50-54 519 33:30.4 583 35:38.1 1:09:08.5 1:09:57.7
564 Sean Keeney Apollo Beach FL 5770 49 M 35 45-49 51 22:05.9 726 47:10.9 1:09:16.9 1:09:33.0
565 Quartures Simmons Tampa FL 5568 38 M 32 35-39 584 35:08.1 545 34:10.4 1:09:18.5 1:10:14.3
566 Lisa Kim Toronto Ontario XX 5330 38 F 47 35-39 560 34:27.1 565 34:57.8 1:09:25.0 1:10:59.3
567 Oneida Lugo Tampa FL 5830 46 F 40 45-49 564 34:32.2 564 34:57.1 1:09:29.4 1:12:40.7
568 Danye Boivin Wesley Chapel FL 5050 48 F 41 45-49 553 34:14.6 572 35:17.6 1:09:32.2 1:12:47.5
569 Letty Simmons Odessa FL 5567 45 F 42 45-49 509 33:16.7 609 36:41.9 1:09:58.6 1:11:26.9
570 Shannon Ferraro Floral City FL 5190 39 F 48 35-39 573 34:55.0 568 35:06.3 1:10:01.4 1:11:15.0
571 Mary Norman Winter Haven FL 5452 57 F 13 55-59 572 34:47.2 570 35:15.1 1:10:02.3 1:10:57.9
572 Joseph Del Valle Lakeland FL 5144 67 M 9 65-69 568 34:44.8 571 35:17.6 1:10:02.4 1:10:57.8
573 Diana Perez Riverview FL 5479 51 F 25 50-54 574 34:55.1 569 35:07.7 1:10:02.8 1:11:10.3
574 Lucia Duarte Seminole FL 5167 39 F 49 35-39 566 34:37.2 581 35:31.1 1:10:08.3 1:10:40.7
575 Ty Letcher St.petersburg FL 5358 46 M 36 45-49 649 37:52.5 468 32:16.2 1:10:08.8 1:11:12.1
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- 5K ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
576 Margaret Goscinski Riverview FL 5234 23 F 17 20-24 571 34:46.9 576 35:24.6 1:10:11.6 1:11:37.6
577 Moon Frijouf Tampa FL 5206 42 F 49 40-44 600 35:51.5 551 34:22.4 1:10:13.9 1:11:21.1
578 Troy Thomas Tampa FL 5797 48 M 37 45-49 555 34:17.6 594 35:57.9 1:10:15.5 1:12:04.4
579 Bellinda Jones-Thomas Tampa FL 5699 48 F 43 45-49 556 34:17.7 595 35:58.1 1:10:15.8 1:12:04.6
580 Boyd Ammons Saint Petersburg FL 5007 45 M 38 45-49 512 33:20.4 615 37:01.4 1:10:21.9 1:11:29.5
581 Alexandra Innes Tampa FL 5697 42 F 50 40-44 613 36:24.2 543 34:07.8 1:10:32.0 1:11:55.7
582 Mark Keck Orlando FL 5326 47 M 39 45-49 575 34:56.9 584 35:39.2 1:10:36.1 1:11:39.9
583 Sarah Rush Orlando FL 5530 40 F 51 40-44 577 34:57.7 585 35:39.2 1:10:36.9 1:11:40.1
584 Emily Janecek Clearwater FL 5763 32 F 45 30-34 586 35:16.6 575 35:22.8 1:10:39.5 1:13:54.6
585 Brenda Thompson Odessa FL 5613 50 F 26 50-54 591 35:23.4 573 35:20.6 1:10:44.0 1:12:27.8
586 Katie Little Valrico FL 5366 20 F 18 20-24 599 35:46.4 566 35:02.5 1:10:48.9 1:13:50.7
587 Heidi Dingfelder Tampa FL 5854 38 F 50 35-39 527 33:39.6 618 37:12.3 1:10:52.0 1:13:24.0
588 Carol Touton Tampa FL 5868 47 F 44 45-49 526 33:39.4 619 37:12.8 1:10:52.2 1:13:24.3
589 Lisabel Hernandez Tampa FL 5758 43 F 52 40-44 592 35:23.4 580 35:29.3 1:10:52.7 1:12:36.7
590 Elizabeth Knott Apt 201 FL 5701 28 F 29 25-29 587 35:20.0 586 35:40.4 1:11:00.4 1:13:56.0
591 Rachel Sides Tampa FL 5563 26 F 30 25-29 473 32:05.8 651 39:00.8 1:11:06.6 1:11:51.4
592 Eileen Aurora Cabrera Land O Lakes FL 5074 27 F 31 25-29 530 33:44.8 628 37:26.8 1:11:11.7 1:14:01.7
593 Hanna Martinez Saint Petersburg FL 5394 29 F 32 25-29 617 36:33.0 559 34:47.0 1:11:20.0 1:11:46.1
594 Lupe Olivera Tampa FL 5457 34 F 46 30-34 619 36:33.7 558 34:47.0 1:11:20.8 1:11:46.4
595 Mike Acks Valrico FL 5733 59 M 31 55-59 546 34:06.8 620 37:14.1 1:11:20.9 1:12:31.7
596 Florence Alexander Brandon FL 5819 39 F 51 35-39 585 35:16.5 597 36:07.1 1:11:23.6 1:12:31.8
597 Rachel Baumbach Riverview FL 5030 37 F 52 35-39 562 34:30.3 612 36:57.5 1:11:27.8 1:11:49.3
598 Craig Stanley Tampa FL 5590 51 M 40 50-54 645 37:33.8 544 34:08.3 1:11:42.2 1:12:52.7
599 Danuta Jackson-Curtis Lutz FL 5310 65 F 3 65-69     749 1:11:47.1 1:11:47.1 1:11:47.1
600 Alicia Sorenson Lutz FL 5583 28 F 33 25-29     750 1:11:47.2 1:11:47.2 1:11:47.2
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- 5K ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
601 Amy Sorenson Lutz FL 5582 31 F 47 30-34     751 1:11:47.5 1:11:47.5 1:11:47.5
602 Amanda Ramirez Seminole FL 5506 32 F 48 30-34 576 34:56.9 611 36:55.9 1:11:52.9 1:12:21.4
603 April Powers Wesley Chapel FL 5785 38 F 53 35-39 590 35:22.7 602 36:30.7 1:11:53.4 1:12:18.2
604 Diane Marks Dunedin FL 5385 54 F 27 50-54 578 34:57.8 613 36:59.9 1:11:57.7 1:13:37.6
605 Denise Mote Tampa FL 5439 30 F 49 30-34 608 36:17.2 589 35:43.3 1:12:00.5 1:14:38.1
606 Shelby Wright 5947 12 F 3 10-14 662 38:46.0 516 33:14.7 1:12:00.7 1:12:55.7
607 Jolene De La Gardelle St. Petersburg FL 5136 35 F 54 35-39 609 36:18.1 588 35:43.1 1:12:01.2 1:14:38.5
608 Jack Jacobs Bradenton FL 5311 76 M 2 75-79 627 36:43.6 582 35:37.5 1:12:21.1 1:12:56.5
609 Danielle Underkoffler Palm Harbor FL 5622 34 F 50 30-34 550 34:13.9 638 38:12.3 1:12:26.3 1:13:22.9
610 Anthony Skolarus Palm Harbor FL 5573 38 M 33 35-39 551 34:14.3 636 38:12.3 1:12:26.7 1:13:23.2
611 Megan Renn Seminole FL 5514 22 F 19 20-24 614 36:26.0 596 36:02.9 1:12:29.0 1:15:29.9
612 Mary Chang Brandon FL 5823 33 F 51 30-34 605 36:08.6 600 36:24.1 1:12:32.7 1:14:15.7
613 Ryan Yaldor Odessa FL 5809 33 M 35 30-34 561 34:29.7 635 38:03.1 1:12:32.9 1:14:54.2
614 Regina Walsh Seminole FL 5803 48 F 45 45-49 624 36:42.7 593 35:51.8 1:12:34.6 1:14:46.1
615 Robert Mosley St. Petersburg FL 5782 56 M 32 55-59 626 36:43.0 592 35:51.8 1:12:34.8 1:14:46.3
616 Michel Clark Jr. Seminole FL 5102 26 M 24 25-29 597 35:35.1 617 37:03.7 1:12:38.9 1:15:42.4
617 Brad Koppelman Tampa FL 5337 40 M 40 40-44 601 35:52.2 610 36:53.0 1:12:45.3 1:13:24.2
618 Kathy Erickson Tampa FL 5177 42 F 53 40-44 603 36:04.7 607 36:40.8 1:12:45.5 1:14:42.3
619 Sara Sneen Tampa FL 5579 50 F 28 50-54 604 36:06.2 608 36:41.2 1:12:47.4 1:14:42.8
620 Wendy Ley Saint Petersburg FL 5704 44 F 54 40-44 639 37:29.1 579 35:27.0 1:12:56.2 1:13:44.9
621 Sarah Hughes Woodland Hills UT 5302 64 F 10 60-64 615 36:26.2 603 36:31.4 1:12:57.6 1:13:37.3
622 SOFIA BEREZA 5945 66 F 4 65-69 635 37:23.9 587 35:41.0 1:13:05.0 1:13:39.5
623 LUIS GOMEZ 5912 31 M 36 30-34 646 37:39.9 578 35:26.0 1:13:05.9 1:15:44.4
624 Kayte Branch Clearwater FL 5821 39 F 55 35-39 647 37:40.1 577 35:25.9 1:13:06.0 1:15:44.0
625 Ginger Herring St Petersburg FL 5284 73 F 1 70-74 623 36:38.8 601 36:28.3 1:13:07.2 1:14:47.1
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- 5K ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
626 Jessica Etlinger Tampa FL 5180 45 F 46 45-49 598 35:46.0 630 37:35.4 1:13:21.4 1:15:55.4
627 Wanda Alverio-Sardia Land O Lakes FL 5006 54 F 29 50-54 633 37:16.1 598 36:10.2 1:13:26.4 1:14:10.5
628 Penny Griffith Dunedin FL 5691 55 F 14 55-59 607 36:10.6 626 37:22.9 1:13:33.5 1:14:31.0
629 Amber Maldonado Brooksville FL 5379 36 F 56 35-39 622 36:37.9 616 37:01.7 1:13:39.7 1:13:57.7
630 Debbie Cagnina Tampa FL 5075 49 F 47 45-49 610 36:19.5 625 37:21.0 1:13:40.5 1:15:57.0
631 Bobby Futch Tampa FL 5209 56 M 33 55-59 606 36:08.8 629 37:34.9 1:13:43.8 1:15:06.3
632 Kymbra Christensen Palm Harbor FL 5094 30 F 52 30-34 616 36:26.9 624 37:17.0 1:13:43.9 1:14:23.8
633 Karen Hurlbut Palm Harbor FL 5304 38 F 57 35-39 644 37:31.4 599 36:16.3 1:13:47.8 1:16:11.4
634 Andrea Sakaniwa Indian Shores FL 5541 32 F 53 30-34 618 36:33.5 623 37:16.6 1:13:50.1 1:16:02.1
635 Brenda Knapp Palm Harbor FL 5334 42 F 55 40-44 620 36:35.1 622 37:15.9 1:13:51.1 1:16:13.4
636 Lisa Casey Santa Rosa CA 5744 45 F 48 45-49 535 33:48.0 672 40:06.4 1:13:54.5 1:15:50.0
637 Anamaria Plumridge Seminole FL 5714 53 F 30 50-54 536 33:48.8 671 40:06.1 1:13:54.9 1:15:50.0
638 Jaana Jala Port Richey FL 5312 56 F 15 55-59 636 37:24.9 604 36:31.5 1:13:56.5 1:15:46.0
639 Tammy Carr New Port Richey FL 5089 57 F 16 55-59 634 37:23.2 605 36:33.5 1:13:56.7 1:15:46.3
640 Sonja Craparo Tampa FL 5746 43 F 56 40-44 625 36:42.9 621 37:15.8 1:13:58.7 1:16:12.3
641 Vicki Kordell Altamonte Springs FL 5338 54 F 31 50-54 588 35:20.7 649 38:53.8 1:14:14.5 1:15:31.2
642 CARLY TIMMONS 5939 30 F 54 30-34 593 35:26.1 648 38:51.7 1:14:17.8 1:15:26.2
643 Shannon Anderson Palm Harbor FL 5734 46 F 49 45-49 621 36:35.4 637 38:12.3 1:14:47.8 1:17:10.0
644 Chris Coon Riverview FL 5112 55 M 34 55-59 631 37:03.8 634 37:59.0 1:15:02.9 1:17:07.6
645 Geena Silvia Tampa FL 5566 40 F 57 40-44 629 36:49.2 639 38:17.4 1:15:06.6 1:15:20.3
646 Denise Fialkosky New Port Richey FL 5192 59 F 17 55-59 637 37:25.8 633 37:49.1 1:15:14.9 1:17:04.5
647 Tara Fowler Pinellas Park FL 5201 39 F 58 35-39 652 38:13.8 627 37:25.7 1:15:39.6 1:16:20.6
648 Ashley Wilkinson Holiday FL 5807 27 F 34 25-29 612 36:23.3 657 39:22.3 1:15:45.6 1:17:15.3
649 Nick Bodwell Lithia FL 5048 41 M 41 40-44 632 37:04.4 652 39:01.2 1:16:05.7 1:19:08.2
650 Christy Smith Largo FL 5575 45 F 50 45-49 658 38:28.0 631 37:39.8 1:16:07.8 1:18:06.4
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- 5K ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
651 Tamara Morrison Tampa FL 5435 47 F 51 45-49 680 39:42.2 606 36:33.5 1:16:15.8 1:19:03.9
652 Katie Gernhardt Seminole FL 5220 36 F 59 35-39 643 37:30.6 646 38:49.9 1:16:20.5 1:18:23.8
653 Joseph McKinney Seminole FL 5408 29 M 25 25-29 641 37:29.7 647 38:51.0 1:16:20.7 1:18:24.1
654 Michelle McCormick Lynchburg VA 5404 34 F 55 30-34 638 37:27.0 650 38:54.0 1:16:21.1 1:18:23.4
655 Juan Zeno Bay Blvd FL 5670 48 M 40 45-49 653 38:15.4 640 38:18.9 1:16:34.3 1:18:27.0
656 Ashton Hall Dunedin FL 5258 26 F 35 25-29 628 36:48.6 667 39:54.4 1:16:43.0 1:16:58.2
657 Judith Stocker Tampa FL 5903 42 F 58 40-44 651 38:10.4 644 38:40.4 1:16:50.8 1:18:05.6
658 Sandy Collier Largo FL 5877 40 F 59 40-44 642 37:30.4 656 39:21.8 1:16:52.2 1:17:50.3
659 Debra Howeth Land O Lakes FL 5294 50 F 32 50-54 663 38:49.3 643 38:35.3 1:17:24.6 1:18:14.6
660 Cindy Cupp Saint Petersburg FL 5747 50 F 33 50-54 650 38:04.4 659 39:25.9 1:17:30.4 1:18:38.4
661 Alex Perez Seminole FL 5477 32 M 37 30-34 665 38:49.8 645 38:43.1 1:17:32.9 1:20:38.2
662 Tom Murtaugh Dunedin FL 5842 72 M 3 70-74 688 40:33.9 614 37:00.7 1:17:34.6 1:17:45.3
663 Riorita Gaon Clearwater FL 5215 59 F 18 55-59 630 37:00.7 677 40:35.0 1:17:35.7 1:18:25.7
664 Shawn Hopkins Tampatampa FL 5761 40 M 42 40-44 661 38:43.4 660 39:28.9 1:18:12.4 1:25:53.8
665 Heather Ross Seminole FL 5527 31 F 56 30-34 683 39:53.3 641 38:19.5 1:18:12.9 1:20:47.8
666 Gabrielle Lambert St. Petersburg FL 5345 36 F 60 35-39 659 38:33.7 663 39:39.3 1:18:13.1 1:20:14.1
667 Donna Tareco Hanson Seminole FL 5724 53 F 34 50-54 660 38:34.9 669 39:59.4 1:18:34.3 1:19:40.9
668 Tiffany Sanchez Tampa FL 5547 33 F 57 30-34 668 39:03.1 662 39:31.3 1:18:34.4 1:19:52.4
669 Kanae Kurashima Clearwater FL 5341 55 F 19 55-59 670 39:09.0 658 39:25.9 1:18:35.0 1:20:34.1
670 STEPHANIE RODRIGUEZ 5931 37 F 61 35-39 675 39:24.2 655 39:15.0 1:18:39.2 1:21:44.4
671 Martin Hood St. Petersburg FL 5828 20 M 8 20-24 671 39:14.1 666 39:51.8 1:19:06.0 1:20:25.4
672 Valorie Bauer Tampa FL 5029 54 F 35 50-54 667 39:00.4 670 40:05.7 1:19:06.2 1:20:36.3
673 Corey Hall Saint Petersburg FL 5827 25 F 36 25-29 672 39:14.7 664 39:51.7 1:19:06.4 1:20:25.3
674 Christa Realmuto St Petersburg FL 5718 29 F 37 25-29 679 39:38.3 661 39:30.2 1:19:08.6 1:19:42.3
675 Danny Williams Nokomis FL 5650 49 M 41 45-49 655 38:18.0 680 40:52.7 1:19:10.7 1:21:54.6
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- 5K ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
676 Marcia Williams Nokomis FL 5651 47 F 52 45-49 654 38:17.9 681 40:52.7 1:19:10.7 1:21:54.3
677 Karen Lopez St Petersburg FL 5369 64 F 11 60-64 674 39:21.6 668 39:58.9 1:19:20.6 1:20:58.2
678 Patricia Price Palm Harbor FL 5874 53 F 36 50-54 640 37:29.4 688 41:59.5 1:19:28.9 1:23:18.9
679 Max Montes Tampa FL 5430 38 M 34 35-39 664 38:49.6 679 40:40.8 1:19:30.4 1:20:25.9
680 Charlene Penick Lutz FL 5711 60 F 12 60-64 673 39:21.4 674 40:18.8 1:19:40.3 1:21:17.6
681 Anne Wilsen Ocoee FL 5653 26 F 38 25-29 691 40:51.1 654 39:09.5 1:20:00.7 1:22:35.5
682 Cathie Gharing Tampa FL 5223 45 F 53 45-49 676 39:29.7 676 40:33.2 1:20:02.9 1:21:47.2
683 Yolaine Groeller Wesley Chapel FL 5251 46 F 54 45-49 656 38:21.1 687 41:50.5 1:20:11.6 1:23:26.8
684 Kristy Velazquez Wesley Chapel FL 5628 33 F 58 30-34 657 38:22.1 686 41:50.0 1:20:12.1 1:23:27.3
685 MELISSA SIGNORACCI Orlando FL 5923 32 F 59 30-34 685 40:31.4 665 39:51.8 1:20:23.2 1:21:07.8
686 Tonya Womack Saint Petersburg FL 5657 32 F 60 30-34 684 39:57.7 678 40:38.5 1:20:36.3 1:21:30.4
687 Lindsey Isla Gainesville FL 5308 25 F 39 25-29 666 38:55.4 684 41:42.3 1:20:37.7 1:22:48.9
688 David Suarez Safety Harbor FL 5602 49 M 42 45-49 669 39:03.8 685 41:49.1 1:20:52.9 1:21:40.6
689 Vivian Hodz Brandon FL 5759 37 F 62 35-39 682 39:48.4 683 41:30.7 1:21:19.2 1:23:17.0
690 Kevin Lafrazia Pinellas Park FL 5702 40 M 43 40-44 695 41:10.6 673 40:11.0 1:21:21.7 1:22:31.5
691 Monica Santilli Clearwater FL 5550 43 F 60 40-44 703 42:30.5 653 39:02.3 1:21:32.9 1:23:07.0
692 Jocelyn Finocchiaro Tampa FL 5194 42 F 61 40-44 678 39:35.0 691 42:15.1 1:21:50.1 1:23:04.7
693 Lavanna Mack St. Petersburg FL 5376 43 F 62 40-44 687 40:32.1 682 41:24.3 1:21:56.4 1:22:17.5
694 Michelle Alecci Tampa FL 5003 32 F 61 30-34 681 39:44.3 692 42:24.7 1:22:09.1 1:25:25.4
695 Lisa Pham Clearwater FL 5907 38 F 63 35-39 648 37:45.2 715 44:50.7 1:22:35.9 1:23:30.6
696 Michele Humphrey Tampa FL 5303 36 F 64 35-39 689 40:36.8 696 42:34.0 1:23:10.9 1:25:06.6
697 Rebecca Coker Tampa FL 5105 46 F 55 45-49 690 40:37.2 698 42:35.7 1:23:12.9 1:25:09.3
698 Eddie Bosquez Tampa FL 5055 33 M 38 30-34 693 40:53.9 695 42:29.0 1:23:22.9 1:25:27.6
699 Ezekiel Bosquez Tampa FL 5056 7 M 1 1- 9 694 40:55.3 694 42:27.7 1:23:23.0 1:25:27.8
700 Shani Rolle Tampa FL 5720 38 F 65 35-39 677 39:34.4 707 43:57.2 1:23:31.7 1:25:00.4
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- 5K ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
701 Lyn Graham-Kemp Riverview FL 5238 36 F 66 35-39 710 43:10.4 675 40:29.1 1:23:39.5 1:25:40.3
702 Pamela Cihlar St Petersburg FL 5100 38 F 67 35-39 697 41:38.1 689 42:07.2 1:23:45.3 1:25:14.2
703 Marissa Maravillo St. Petersburg FL 5384 40 F 63 40-44 724 45:22.9 642 38:30.3 1:23:53.2 1:26:01.7
704 Norin Dollard Tampa FL 5160 50 F 37 50-54 696 41:19.0 699 42:36.8 1:23:55.9 1:25:33.5
705 Nicole Tirrell Valrico FL 5867 39 F 68 35-39 686 40:31.8 704 43:31.0 1:24:02.8 1:26:42.4
706 Franklin Van Aken Hudson FL 5624 84 M 1 80-99 704 42:31.7 690 42:15.0 1:24:46.7 1:25:47.0
707 Lisa Scrinzi Palm Harbor FL 5789 53 F 38 50-54 705 42:35.2 697 42:34.1 1:25:09.3 1:26:08.8
708 Leilani Letcher St.petersburg FL 5357 47 F 56 45-49 706 42:44.5 693 42:27.6 1:25:12.1 1:26:15.6
709 Christine Cihlar Clearwater FL 5099 41 F 64 40-44 698 41:41.4 705 43:35.3 1:25:16.8 1:26:45.9
710 Noelle Moeller Riverview FL 5425 41 F 65 40-44 708 42:57.2 702 43:21.1 1:26:18.3 1:27:17.9
711 Journey Bosquez Tampa FL 5057 10 F 4 10-14 701 42:04.6 708 44:13.9 1:26:18.5 1:28:22.6
712 Kasandra Marriott Saint Petersburg FL 5389 38 F 69 35-39 713 43:39.6 700 42:39.1 1:26:18.8 1:26:51.3
713 Lindsay Bosquez Tampa FL 5058 31 F 62 30-34 699 42:03.2 709 44:24.2 1:26:27.4 1:28:31.2
714 Melissa Kilmartin Tampa FL 5329 28 F 40 25-29 716 43:51.8 701 42:51.4 1:26:43.3 1:29:03.7
715 Donald Herring St Petersburg FL 5283 73 M 4 70-74 715 43:51.2 703 43:26.2 1:27:17.4 1:29:56.3
716 Sheri Johnstone Orlando FL 5319 55 F 20 55-59 700 42:04.4 718 45:14.5 1:27:18.9 1:28:06.3
717 Kristen Onufer Safety Harbor FL 5462 35 F 70 35-39 702 42:25.1 716 45:05.9 1:27:31.0 1:28:18.1
718 JOSE FLORIAN 5925 52 M 41 50-54 717 43:57.1 706 43:52.9 1:27:50.0 1:28:34.3
719 Therese Perrin St Pete FL 5481 53 F 39 50-54 711 43:15.8 712 44:34.7 1:27:50.6 1:30:55.7
720 Heather Blalock Tampa FL 5045 28 F 41 25-29 718 44:03.8 711 44:27.8 1:28:31.6 1:30:16.1
721 Tamarah Trouillot Brandon FL 5726 28 F 42 25-29 719 44:04.5 710 44:27.7 1:28:32.3 1:30:15.0
722 Jennifer Footlick Pinellas Park FL 5196 43 F 66 40-44 712 43:37.7 719 45:27.3 1:29:05.1 1:32:31.2
723 Edward Berry Palm Harbor FL 5848 52 M 42 50-54     752 1:29:45.4 1:29:45.4 1:29:45.4
724 Megan Montagno Tampa FL 5428 25 F 43 25-29 714 43:41.7 723 46:19.0 1:30:00.7 1:32:35.8
725 Deb Acks Valrico FL 5732 59 F 21 55-59 726 46:05.0 717 45:09.9 1:31:14.9 1:32:22.6
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- 5K ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
726 Mike Burgauer Seminole FL 5071 59 M 35 55-59 728 46:45.9 722 45:48.5 1:32:34.5 1:35:21.6
727 Rita Bale Belleair Bluffs FL 5022 65 F 5 65-69 729 46:49.0 721 45:45.7 1:32:34.7 1:35:22.2
728 Jolyn Gumacal Saint Petersburg FL 5255 40 F 67 40-44 722 45:19.9 728 47:26.4 1:32:46.4 1:34:56.3
729 Salish Patel Palm Harbor FL 5470 59 M 36 55-59     753 1:33:10.9 1:33:10.9 1:46:10.8
730 Samir Patel Palm Harbor FL 5471 25 M 26 25-29     754 1:33:11.4 1:33:11.4 1:46:10.3
731 Sneh Patel Palm Harbor FL 5472 59 F 22 55-59     755 1:33:12.4 1:33:12.4 1:46:11.2
732 Swati Patel Palm Harbor FL 5473 30 F 63 30-34     756 1:33:13.5 1:33:13.5 1:46:10.7
733 Thea Moore Wesley Chapel FL 5780 42 F 68 40-44 727 46:41.3 725 46:53.2 1:33:34.5 1:36:00.8
734 Stephanie Law Saint Petersburg FL 5349 29 F 44 25-29 720 44:30.4 735 49:13.5 1:33:43.9 1:35:04.4
735 Michelle Law Orlando FL 5348 26 F 45 25-29 721 44:31.9 734 49:12.8 1:33:44.7 1:35:04.3
736 Josephine Ang Saint Petersburg FL 5010 51 F 40 50-54 723 45:20.8 733 48:30.4 1:33:51.3 1:36:01.3
737 Michael Goscinski Riverview FL 5847 56 M 37 55-59 731 47:00.2 727 47:25.7 1:34:26.0 1:35:50.3
738 Sarah Goscinski Riverview FL 5236 25 F 46 25-29 730 47:00.2 729 47:33.7 1:34:33.9 1:35:59.7
739 Susan Smith Clearwater FL 5796 44 F 69 40-44 709 43:05.3 741 52:13.4 1:35:18.7 1:35:57.8
740 Adrienne Godwin 5908 31 F 64 30-34 737 50:45.3 713 44:41.5 1:35:26.8 1:35:51.6
741 SHELLEY PAULSEN 5909 36 F 71 35-39 736 50:45.2 714 44:42.1 1:35:27.3 1:35:51.9
742 Martha Tyson Wesley Chapel FL 5621 45 F 57 45-49 732 47:51.7 730 48:10.1 1:36:01.8 1:39:02.3
743 Julio Bello Tampa FL 5036 35 M 35 35-39 738 50:57.7 720 45:41.1 1:36:38.9 1:36:38.9
744 Alek Wright Riverview FL 5665 15 M 10 15-19 692 40:51.7 747 55:55.3 1:36:47.1 1:37:47.5
745 Makensie Tyler Riverview FL 5620 46 F 58 45-49 707 42:56.9 745 53:51.6 1:36:48.6 1:37:48.4
746 Ivana Spadijer Tampa FL 5586 31 F 65 30-34 739 51:02.7 724 46:35.2 1:37:37.9 1:37:37.9
747 Rhonda Jensen Clearwater FL 5316 63 F 13 60-64 734 50:28.1 731 48:16.5 1:38:44.7 1:41:20.6
748 Lois Gagne Clearwater FL 5826 56 F 23 55-59 735 50:28.5 732 48:17.1 1:38:45.7 1:41:21.6
749 Marcus Vinicius Sousa Vero Beach FL 5585 32 M 39 30-34 733 48:40.3 744 53:18.0 1:41:58.3 1:44:57.2
750 Liz Hanson Valrico FL 5263 48 F 59 45-49 745 52:07.6 736 50:32.0 1:42:39.6 1:43:38.5
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- 5K ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
751 Lara Howeth Brandon FL 5295 45 F 60 45-49 742 52:03.8 737 50:57.5 1:43:01.3 1:44:02.9
752 Brenda Wright Riverview FL 5666 46 F 61 45-49 741 52:01.8 738 51:00.7 1:43:02.5 1:44:04.3
753 Melanie Dean Pinellas Park FL 5138 35 F 72 35-39 746 52:32.0 739 51:29.2 1:44:01.2 1:45:10.8
754 Ozeta Unsworth Tampa FL 5728 74 F 2 70-74 744 52:05.1 742 52:15.6 1:44:20.8 1:46:12.1
755 Tia Pettygrue Tampa FL 5712 47 F 62 45-49 743 52:04.2 743 52:16.7 1:44:20.9 1:46:12.2
756 Amy Weber Gainesville FL 5641 38 F 73 35-39 740 51:18.0 746 54:08.3 1:45:26.4 1:46:29.4