Riverdale XC Invite 2016

August 26, 2016


Results By Endurance Sports Timing Endurance Sports Timing

Overall Finish List - Girls

5k

Crocc Country




 O'all   Adj

 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       



    1      1   5717  Isabella Coogan       Charlotte HS                            19:34.3  6:19/M        

    2      2   6066  Fiona Kurland         Fort Myers HS                           19:52.7  6:25/M        

    3      3   6054  Kailyn Kaminski       Fort Myers HS                           19:58.0  6:26/M        

    4      4   5874  Alayna Goll           Estero HS                               20:19.6  6:33/M        

    5      5   6078  Jenna Fedec           Fort Myers HS                           20:26.2  6:35/M        

    6      6   6299  Jillian Dempsey       Naples HS                               20:36.1  6:39/M        

    7      7   6351  Chelsey Oliver        Riverdale HS                            20:44.6  6:41/M        

    8      8   6295  Kelsey Mahoney        Naples HS                               20:48.2  6:43/M        

    9      9   5870  Megan Giovanniello    Estero HS                               20:48.4  6:43/M        

   10     10   6059  Amber Winton          Fort Myers HS                           20:57.5  6:45/M        

   11     11   5683  Cheyenne Young        Cape Coral HS                           21:04.3  6:48/M        

   12     12   6077  Caroline MacKenzie    Fort Myers HS                           21:10.5  6:50/M        

   13     13   6060  Sidney Oakes-LottridgeFort Myers HS                           21:33.0  6:57/M        

   14     14   5715  Katie Kanagy          Charlotte HS                            21:38.8  6:59/M        

   15     15   6293  Rebecca Shakour       Naples HS                               21:39.8  6:59/M        

   16     16   6130  Ariana Gonzales       Ida S. Baker HS                         21:44.2  7:01/M        

   17     17   5661  Jessica Edwards       Canterbury School (Fort Myers)          21:44.3  7:01/M        

   18     18   5664  Elle Eisele           Canterbury School (Fort Myers)          21:54.9  7:04/M        

   19     19   5677  Abby Kohlmeier        Cape Coral HS                           22:05.4  7:07/M        

   20     20   6189  Esmerelda Rodriguez   LaBelle HS                              22:06.1  7:08/M        

   21     21   5688  Hannah Shapiro        Cape Coral HS                           22:13.1  7:10/M        

   22     22   5660  Bella Swan            Canterbury School (Fort Myers)          22:14.1  7:10/M        

   23     23   5720  Alexa Roughton        Charlotte HS                            22:16.0  7:11/M        

   24     24   5716  Brittney L. Smith     Charlotte HS                            22:20.2  7:12/M        

   25     25   6072  Grace McDonald        Fort Myers HS                           22:21.3  7:13/M        

   26     26   5764  Mia Doxtatov          Cypress Lake HS                         22:25.0  7:14/M        

   27     27   5899  Elizabeth Wetmore     Evangelical Christian School            22:33.6  7:16/M        

   28     28   5659  Sammy Stensrud        Canterbury School (Fort Myers)          22:38.5  7:18/M        

   29     29   5763  Emma DeFonzo          Cypress Lake HS                         22:39.6  7:18/M        

   30     30   5871  Angela Burun          Estero HS                               22:56.2  7:24/M        

   31     31   5868  Abigail Barrosa       Estero HS                               22:56.2  7:24/M        

   32     32   5758  Sage Williamson       Cypress Lake HS                         23:07.6  7:27/M        

   33     33   5714  Natalie Ressel        Charlotte HS                            23:08.9  7:28/M        

   34     34   6304  Sydney Wuschke        Naples HS                               23:17.6  7:31/M        

   35     35   6354  Leticia Leon          Riverdale HS                            23:28.7  7:34/M        

   36     36   5898  Moriah Oliveira       Evangelical Christian School            23:44.7  7:39/M        

   37     37   6281  Madison Weeks         Naples HS                               23:44.9  7:39/M        

   38     38   5873  Delaney Olive         Estero HS                               23:52.2  7:42/M        

   39     39   6007  Morgan Tyson          Evangelical Christian School            23:52.5  7:42/M        

   40     40   5869  Natalie Ippolito      Estero HS                               23:53.0  7:42/M        

   41     41   6406  Clare Cuenya          St. John Neumann                        23:53.1  7:42/M        

   42     42   5875  Tayler Marine         Estero HS                               23:54.3  7:43/M        

   43     43   6297  Tallulah Bowden       Naples HS                               24:04.0  7:46/M        

   44  (< 5)   6386  Victoria Jynella      Southwest Florida Christian Acad        24:04.7  7:46/M        

   45     44   6201  Lisandra Martinez     LaBelle HS                              24:07.8  7:47/M        

   46     45   6294  Caroline Buigas       Naples HS                               24:10.1  7:48/M        

   47  (< 5)   6387  Kylie Thomas          Southwest Florida Christian Acad        24:11.2  7:48/M        

   48     46   6348  McKayla Kelly         Riverdale HS                            24:15.0  7:49/M        

   49     47   5662  Melissa Marchese      Canterbury School (Fort Myers)          24:16.5  7:50/M        

   50  (< 5)   6378  Kaelyn Julmeus        South Fort Myers HS                     24:27.9  7:53/M        

   51     48   5680  Allyson Moss          Cape Coral HS                           24:29.6  7:54/M        

   52     49   6134  Ashley Watson         Ida S. Baker HS                         24:30.9  7:54/M        

   53     50   5897  Sierra Oliveira       Evangelical Christian School            24:34.4  7:55/M        

   54     51   6226  Morgan Forrer         Mariner HS                              24:49.3  8:00/M        

   55     52   6190  Lexy Barraza          LaBelle HS                              24:50.3  8:01/M        

   56     53   5900  Lauren Scott          Evangelical Christian School            24:50.4  8:01/M        

   57     54   5682  Alicia Frink          Cape Coral HS                           24:54.5  8:02/M        

   58     55   6199  Amy Rodriguez         LaBelle HS                              24:55.2  8:02/M        

   59  (< 5)   6313  Laura Herndon         Oasis HS                                25:00.3  8:04/M        

   60     56   6009  Amanda Maly           Evangelical Christian School            25:01.2  8:04/M        

   61  (< 5)   5737  Siena Smith           Community School of Naples              25:05.0  8:05/M        

   62     57   6227  Liz Gonzalez          Mariner HS                              25:06.2  8:06/M        

   63  (< 5)   5735  Meghna Yadav          Community School of Naples              25:10.4  8:07/M        

   64     58   6408  Peighton Grucci       St. John Neumann                        25:19.0  8:10/M        

   65  (< 5)   5825  Kodi Barry            Dunbar HS                               25:28.9  8:13/M        

   66     59   5658  Julia Richardson      Canterbury School (Fort Myers)          25:30.7  8:14/M        

   67     60   5678  Autum Koenigs         Cape Coral HS                           25:41.8  8:17/M        

   68     61   5805  Michaela Ruiz         DeSoto County HS                        25:52.9  8:21/M        

   69     62   5806  Anette Lupita ManriqueDeSoto County HS                        25:54.2  8:21/M        

   70     63   6350  Abigail St. Croix     Riverdale HS                            25:59.1  8:23/M        

   71     64   6366  Serena Parisi         Seacrest Country Day School             26:04.8  8:25/M        

   72     65   6357  Sydney Hulme          Riverdale HS                            26:06.9  8:25/M        

   73  (< 5)   6429  Brende Santos         South Fort Myers HS                     26:08.3  8:26/M        

   74     66   6192  Ruby Figueroa         LaBelle HS                              26:09.3  8:26/M        

   75     67   6400  Hallie O'Brien        St. John Neumann                        26:16.7  8:28/M        

   76     68   6132  Paxton Guerin         Ida S. Baker HS                         26:19.0  8:29/M        

   77     69   6367  Lacie Nikolich        Seacrest Country Day School             26:25.5  8:31/M        

   78     70   6347  Marissa Lovett        Riverdale HS                            26:29.6  8:33/M        

   79  (< 5)   6147  Bella Harper          Imagine School at North Port            26:30.3  8:33/M        

   80     71   6349  Amanda Hamm           Riverdale HS                            26:30.5  8:33/M        

   81  (< 5)   6430  Marianna Scine        South Fort Myers HS                     26:32.4  8:34/M        

   82     72   6231  Cassedee Rentsch      Mariner HS                              26:32.5  8:34/M        

   83     73   6131  Thalia Fernandez      Ida S. Baker HS                         26:32.9  8:34/M        

   84     74   6008  Carley Ross           Evangelical Christian School            26:34.9  8:34/M        

   85     75   6108  Alexa Figueroa        Golden Gate HS                          26:41.4  8:36/M        

   86  (< 5)   5845  Alexis Simpson        East Lee County HS                      26:45.1  8:38/M        

   87     76   5663  Emilee Cato           Canterbury School (Fort Myers)          26:46.2  8:38/M        

   88     77   6229  Cydney Rentsch        Mariner HS                              26:50.1  8:39/M        

   89     78   6405  Elise Bouchard        St. John Neumann                        26:53.3  8:40/M        

   90  (< 5)   6420  Maddalena Cocco       Gateway Charter                         26:55.8  8:41/M        

   91     79   6411  Margaret Sullivan     St. John Neumann                        26:56.7  8:41/M        

   92     80   6225  Celia Velazquez-RidleyMariner HS                              27:00.9  8:43/M        

   93     81   5795  Tessa Paredes         DeSoto County HS                        27:02.6  8:43/M        

   94     82   6193  Emily Diaz            LaBelle HS                              27:04.6  8:44/M        

   95  (< 5)   5832  Olivia Vasquez        Dunbar HS                               27:07.6  8:45/M        

   96     83   6116  Sarah Zapata          Golden Gate HS                          27:13.2  8:47/M        

   97     84   6409  Brooke Rice           St. John Neumann                        27:19.0  8:49/M        

   98     85   6191  Adriana Coria         LaBelle HS                              27:22.4  8:50/M        

   99     86   5792  Esperanza Gonzalez    DeSoto County HS                        27:23.6  8:50/M        

  100     87   6110  Paula Mendoza         Golden Gate HS                          27:27.0  8:51/M        



 O'all   Adj

 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       



  101     88   6114  Jenny Odena           Golden Gate HS                          27:34.9  8:54/M        

  102     89   6112  Tori Guarino          Golden Gate HS                          27:49.3  8:58/M        

  103  (< 5)   6243  Lucy Baird            Mason Classical Academy                 28:01.1  9:02/M        

  104     90   5681  Kaylee Ayres          Cape Coral HS                           28:04.7  9:03/M        

  105     91   6228  Georgia Waddell       Mariner HS                              28:06.4  9:04/M        

  106     92   6369  Morgan Herzer         Seacrest Country Day School             28:06.5  9:04/M        

  107  (< 5)   6248  Serena Fox            Mason Classical Academy                 28:16.5  9:07/M        

  108     93   5798  Juana Ruiz            DeSoto County HS                        28:20.1  9:08/M        

  109     94   5793  Vianney Manriquez     DeSoto County HS                        28:22.2  9:09/M        

  110  (< 5)   6242  Alexandria Ramirez    Mason Classical Academy                 28:27.3  9:11/M        

  111     95   6371  Savannah Harpster     Seacrest Country Day School             28:27.3  9:11/M        

  112  (< 5)   6148  Brianna Linares       Imagine School at North Port            28:30.2  9:12/M        

  113     96   5768  Cynthia Vasco         Cypress Lake HS                         28:30.3  9:12/M        

  114  (< 5)   5831  Deanna Simpson        Dunbar HS                               28:47.5  9:17/M        

  115     97   5765  Amanda Hickey         Cypress Lake HS                         28:49.3  9:18/M        

  116  (< 5)   6145  Alexis McCrae         Imagine School at North Port            28:51.2  9:18/M        

  117     98   6136  Adrianne Wood         Ida S. Baker HS                         29:13.2  9:25/M        

  118     99   6365  Logan Nikolich        Seacrest Country Day School             29:16.8  9:26/M        

  119  (< 5)   6421  Maria Cocco           Gateway Charter                         29:20.4  9:28/M        

  120  (< 5)   5843  Mia Alfaro            East Lee County HS                      29:53.2  9:38/M        

  121    100   6399  Katherine Saluan      St. John Neumann                        30:15.0  9:45/M        

  122    101   6107  Adriana Herrera       Golden Gate HS                          30:15.2  9:45/M        

  123    102   6370  Diana Almazan         Seacrest Country Day School             30:34.6  9:52/M        

  124    103   5759  Adele Howard          Cypress Lake HS                         30:47.7  9:56/M        

  125    104   6109  Franceska Paul        Golden Gate HS                          31:06.8 10:02/M        

  126    105   5769  Bailey White          Cypress Lake HS                         31:17.5 10:05/M        

  127  (> 7)   5757  Jazmine Cameron       Cypress Lake HS                         31:45.1 10:15/M        

  128  (> 7)   5754  Martha Williams       Cypress Lake HS                         32:42.9 10:33/M        

  129  (< 5)   6245  Jessica Silva         Mason Classical Academy                 33:04.7 10:40/M        

  130    106   6224  Allyson Herman        Mariner HS                              33:49.1 10:55/M        

  131  (< 5)   6427  Stephanie Wagley      Gateway Charter                         34:40.7 11:11/M        

  132  (< 5)   5844  Sheyla Ravelo         East Lee County HS                      34:46.7 11:13/M        

  133  (< 5)   5833  Neris Turcios         Dunbar HS                               40:21.0 13:01/M        

  134  (< 5)   5842  Adrian Matheson       East Lee County HS                      45:23.3 14:38/M        

Team Summary Report - Girls

5k

Crocc Country




                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------

 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        



    1 Fort Myers HS                          32               2   3   5  10  12  13  25         

        Top  5 Times: 1:42:25.1



    2 Charlotte HS                           95               1  14  23  24  33                 

        Top  5 Times: 1:48:58.3



    3 Naples HS                             100               6   8  15  34  37  43  45         

        Top  5 Times: 1:50:06.7



    4 Estero HS                             112               4   9  30  31  38  40  42         

        Top  5 Times: 1:50:52.8



    5 Canterbury School (Fort Myers)        132              17  18  22  28  47  59  76         

        Top  5 Times: 1:52:48.5



    6 Cape Coral HS                         153              11  19  21  48  54  60  90         

        Top  5 Times: 1:54:47.0



    7 Evangelical Christian School          205              27  36  39  50  53  56  74         

        Top  5 Times: 1:59:35.7



    8 Riverdale HS                          216               7  35  46  63  65  70  71         

        Top  5 Times: 2:00:34.7



    9 LaBelle HS                            237              20  44  52  55  66  82  85         

        Top  5 Times: 2:02:08.8



   10 Cypress Lake HS                       280              26  29  32  96  97 103 105         

        Top  5 Times: 2:05:32.0



   11 Ida S. Baker HS                       304              16  49  68  73  98                 

        Top  5 Times: 2:08:20.3



   12 St. John Neumann                      323              41  58  67  78  79  84 100         

        Top  5 Times: 2:09:19.0



   13 Mariner HS                            337              51  57  72  77  80  91 106         

        Top  5 Times: 2:10:19.2



   14 DeSoto County HS                      383              61  62  81  86  93  94             

        Top  5 Times: 2:14:33.6



   15 Seacrest Country Day School           419              64  69  92  95  99 102             

        Top  5 Times: 2:18:21.2



   16 Golden Gate HS                        422              75  83  87  88  89 101 104         

        Top  5 Times: 2:16:46.0



 Inc. Community School of Naples           2 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 



 Inc. Dunbar HS                            4 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 



 Inc. East Lee County HS                   4 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 



 Inc. Southwest Florida Christian Acad     2 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 



 Inc. Imagine School at North Port         3 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 



 Inc. Mason Classical Academy              4 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 



 Inc. Oasis HS                             1 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 



 Inc. South Fort Myers HS                  3 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 



 Inc. Gateway Charter                      3 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: