Riverdale XC Invite 2016

August 26, 2016


Results By Endurance Sports Timing Endurance Sports Timing

Overall Finish List - Boys

5k

Crocc Country




 O'all   Adj

 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       



    1      1   6181  Yoan Prado            LaBelle HS                              16:51.9  5:26/M        

    2      2   6015  Sam Hordinski         Fort Myers HS                           16:53.3  5:27/M        

    3      3   6012  Evan Babatz           Fort Myers HS                           16:56.9  5:28/M        

    4      4   5849  Arye Beck             Estero HS                               17:11.3  5:33/M        

    5      5   6016  Josh Kennedy          Fort Myers HS                           17:18.3  5:35/M        

    6      6   6260  Austin Peel           Naples HS                               17:20.5  5:35/M        

    7      7   6258  Oscar Rodriguez       Naples HS                               17:26.9  5:37/M        

    8      8   6259  Christopher Davis     Naples HS                               17:30.5  5:39/M        

    9      9   5854  Hugh Brittenham       Estero HS                               17:31.7  5:39/M        

   10  (< 5)   6363  Peter Charles         Seacrest Country Day School             17:32.1  5:39/M        

   11     10   6178  Brendon Hererra       LaBelle HS                              17:42.0  5:43/M        

   12     11   5861  Evan Williams         Estero HS                               17:42.1  5:43/M        

   13     12   6217  Darickson Gonzalez    Mariner HS                              17:47.3  5:44/M        

   14     13   6252  Dylan Clark           Naples HS                               17:55.5  5:47/M        

   15     14   6030  Nick Carpenter        Fort Myers HS                           17:59.1  5:48/M        

   16     15   5693  Kyle Shirley          Charlotte HS                            18:00.3  5:48/M        

   17     16   5852  Dean Gamblin          Estero HS                               18:01.5  5:49/M        

   18     17   6379  David Sievert         Southwest Florida Christian Acad        18:06.7  5:50/M        

   19     18   5858  Jarret Arabie         Estero HS                               18:07.0  5:51/M        

   20     19   5851  Matt Ellard           Estero HS                               18:07.4  5:51/M        

   21     20   6261  Miguel Lopez          Naples HS                               18:11.2  5:52/M        

   22     21   6021  Evan Seech            Fort Myers HS                           18:23.4  5:56/M        

   23     22   6019  Luis Padilla          Fort Myers HS                           18:27.5  5:57/M        

   24     23   6156  Mateo Defoor          Island Coast HS                         18:27.9  5:57/M        

   25     24   5671  Brice Kelly           Cape Coral HS                           18:42.9  6:02/M        

   26     25   6125  Collin Pace           Ida S. Baker HS                         18:46.0  6:03/M        

   27     26   5653  Griffin East          Canterbury School (Fort Myers)          18:46.8  6:03/M        

   28     27   6316  Zachary Roussel       Riverdale HS                            18:49.5  6:04/M        

   29     28   5850  Justin Nesbit         Estero HS                               18:57.0  6:07/M        

   30     29   5666  Bryan Markovich       Cape Coral HS                           19:03.8  6:09/M        

   31     30   6253  Colin Williams        Naples HS                               19:04.7  6:09/M        

   32     31   6327  Jose Medina           Riverdale HS                            19:05.5  6:09/M        

   33     32   6331  Delmer Regalado       Riverdale HS                            19:08.4  6:10/M        

   34     33   6014  Matthew Celebrado     Fort Myers HS                           19:11.2  6:11/M        

   35     34   6177  Isaac Reyes           LaBelle HS                              19:22.4  6:15/M        

   36     35   6124  Ryan Ringer           Ida S. Baker HS                         19:26.0  6:16/M        

   37     36   6179  Gabriel Desantiago    LaBelle HS                              19:26.1  6:16/M        

   38     37   5742  Peterson Saintcyrin   Cypress Lake HS                         19:28.8  6:17/M        

   39     38   5813  Terrell White         Dunbar HS                               19:32.6  6:18/M        

   40     39   5703  Troi Kari McClary     Charlotte HS                            19:34.4  6:19/M        

   41     40   6308  Michael Sabo          Oasis HS                                19:35.7  6:19/M        

   42     41   5812  Ralph Claude          Dunbar HS                               19:35.8  6:19/M        

   43     42   6317  Justin Elver          Riverdale HS                            19:38.1  6:20/M        

   44     43   5817  Wilder Fenelue        Dunbar HS                               19:42.9  6:21/M        

   45     44   5695  Colby Spencer         Charlotte HS                            19:44.6  6:22/M        

   46     45   6216  Oscar Santana         Mariner HS                              19:54.6  6:25/M        

   47     46   6120  Jonathan Harshman     Ida S. Baker HS                         19:56.5  6:26/M        

   48     47   5821  Damien Simmons        Dunbar HS                               19:56.5  6:26/M        

   49     48   5711  Jake Lille            Charlotte HS                            19:58.5  6:26/M        

   50     49   5668  Daniel Fanego         Cape Coral HS                           19:59.3  6:27/M        

   51     50   6104  Mitchell Shields      Golden Gate HS                          20:01.2  6:27/M        

   52     51   5883  Chance Kirchner       Evangelical Christian School            20:09.0  6:30/M        

   53     52   6187  Rudy Campbell         LaBelle HS                              20:12.6  6:31/M        

   54     53   6157  Joey Perez            Island Coast HS                         20:15.2  6:32/M        

   55     54   6239  Addox Bunker          Mason Classical Academy                 20:15.3  6:32/M        

   56     55   5670  Evan Oben             Cape Coral HS                           20:19.8  6:33/M        

   57     56   6380  Ryan Walrod           Southwest Florida Christian Acad        20:21.1  6:34/M        

   58     57   5811  Trevor McDaniels      Dunbar HS                               20:21.3  6:34/M        

   59     58   6384  Caleb Isenhour        Southwest Florida Christian Acad        20:23.2  6:35/M        

   60     59   6326  Lesme Ruiz            Riverdale HS                            20:25.4  6:35/M        

   61     60   5734  Jamison McAdams       Community School of Naples              20:27.9  6:36/M        

   62     61   5818  Abdallah Seleiman     Dunbar HS                               20:34.2  6:38/M        

   63     62   6388  John Koga             St. John Neumann                        20:37.5  6:39/M        

   64     63   5706  Anthony Cavanaugh     Charlotte HS                            20:41.7  6:40/M        

   65     64   6249  Benjamin Saba         Naples HS                               20:42.5  6:41/M        

   66     65   5782  Benito Vasquez        DeSoto County HS                        20:43.7  6:41/M        

   67     66   6160  Joey Retherford       Island Coast HS                         20:46.0  6:42/M        

   68     67   6398  Andrew Mitchell       St. John Neumann                        20:46.3  6:42/M        

   69     68   5814  Isreal Pelcastre      Dunbar HS                               20:46.3  6:42/M        

   70  (< 5)   6358  Justin Merrell        Seacrest Country Day School             20:47.8  6:42/M        

   71     69   6389  Sebastian Wright      St. John Neumann                        20:59.1  6:46/M        

   72     70   5835  Gustavo Sandoval      East Lee County HS                      21:00.3  6:46/M        

   73     71   6306  Preston Dunn          Oasis HS                                21:00.8  6:46/M        

   74     72   6222  Dylan Reichenbacher   Mariner HS                              21:01.0  6:47/M        

   75     73   6183  Omar Alvarado         LaBelle HS                              21:01.8  6:47/M        

   76     74   6215  Julien Gallego        Mariner HS                              21:03.1  6:47/M        

   77     75   6233  Tom Baird             Mason Classical Academy                 21:09.7  6:49/M        

   78     76   5749  Christian Bohorquez   Cypress Lake HS                         21:19.0  6:53/M        

   79     77   6393  Daniel Martin         St. John Neumann                        21:22.6  6:54/M        

   80     78   5669  Joseph Loewy          Cape Coral HS                           21:23.7  6:54/M        

   81     79   6374  Blake McGuire         South Fort Myers HS                     21:24.5  6:54/M        

   82     80   5672  Dylan Rickis          Cape Coral HS                           21:25.6  6:55/M        

   83     81   5775  Tanner Williams       DeSoto County HS                        21:29.0  6:56/M        

   84     82   6414  Nicolas Estupinan     Gateway Charter                         21:29.2  6:56/M        

   85     83   5838  Samuel Gardner        East Lee County HS                      21:30.3  6:56/M        

   86     84   6394  Jack Tabar            St. John Neumann                        21:30.9  6:56/M        

   87     85   6319  Jordhe Moran          Riverdale HS                            21:31.0  6:56/M        

   88     86   6412  Enzo Bikkesbakker     Gateway Charter                         21:33.5  6:57/M        

   89     87   6310  Weston Wilson         Oasis HS                                21:36.1  6:58/M        

   90     88   6097  David Ortiz           Golden Gate HS                          21:36.6  6:58/M        

   91     89   6416  Nate Kolb             Gateway Charter                         21:36.8  6:58/M        

   92     90   5884  Walker White          Evangelical Christian School            21:38.0  6:59/M        

   93     91   6320  Jomar Moran           Riverdale HS                            21:43.7  7:00/M        

   94     92   5745  Willie Hall           Cypress Lake HS                         21:44.8  7:01/M        

   95     93   6095  John Seiple           Golden Gate HS                          21:48.4  7:02/M        

   96     94   6093  Joel Oliver           Golden Gate HS                          21:50.1  7:03/M        

   97     95   6311  Jake Zivkovic         Oasis HS                                22:00.0  7:06/M        

   98     96   6391  Vito DiMercurio       St. John Neumann                        22:00.2  7:06/M        

   99     97   5776  Cameron Spielman      DeSoto County HS                        22:00.5  7:06/M        

  100     98   6094  Andres Alvarez        Golden Gate HS                          22:02.3  7:06/M        



 O'all   Adj

 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       



  101     99   5673  Cameron Trinkle       Cape Coral HS                           22:04.5  7:07/M        

  102    100   6417  Kaleb Konjeczki       Gateway Charter                         22:04.6  7:07/M        

  103    101   6159  Caleb Fletcher        Island Coast HS                         22:14.2  7:10/M        

  104    102   6101  Angel Flores          Golden Gate HS                          22:15.6  7:11/M        

  105    103   6433  Antonio Orama         South Fort Myers HS                     22:18.4  7:12/M        

  106    104   6141  Luis Yacino           Imagine School at North Port            22:19.0  7:12/M        

  107    105   6390  Sean Marsh            St. John Neumann                        22:23.3  7:13/M        

  108    106   6126  Jimmy Lu              Ida S. Baker HS                         22:24.9  7:14/M        

  109  (< 5)   6204  Oscar Ramirez         Lehigh HS                               22:27.5  7:15/M        

  110    107   5748  Benjamin Logan        Cypress Lake HS                         22:29.7  7:15/M        

  111    108   5751  Shane Humphrey        Cypress Lake HS                         22:32.6  7:16/M        

  112    109   5750  Jose Camacho          Cypress Lake HS                         22:33.2  7:16/M        

  113    110   6219  Josh Sineni           Mariner HS                              22:38.7  7:18/M        

  114    111   6305  Austin Lovell         Oasis HS                                22:44.4  7:20/M        

  115    112   5753  Nyle Elder            Cypress Lake HS                         22:45.5  7:20/M        

  116  (> 7)   6273  Jake Kampf            Naples HS                               22:48.4  7:21/M        

  117    113   5772  Zachary Dalton        DeSoto County HS                        22:48.8  7:21/M        

  118    114   6373  Althiery Leontes      South Fort Myers HS                     22:48.8  7:21/M        

  119    115   6372  Antravius Perkins     South Fort Myers HS                     22:51.9  7:22/M        

  120    116   6127  Matias Moreno         Ida S. Baker HS                         22:55.5  7:24/M        

  121    117   6149  Nick Herman           Island Coast HS                         23:01.0  7:25/M        

  122    118   6123  Max Machado           Ida S. Baker HS                         23:04.1  7:26/M        

  123    119   5781  Duggie Brown          DeSoto County HS                        23:11.9  7:29/M        

  124    120   6122  Jacob Frey            Ida S. Baker HS                         23:17.6  7:31/M        

  125    121   5727  Mitchell Verhelle     Community School of Naples              23:18.7  7:31/M        

  126    122   5732  Teddy Becotte         Community School of Naples              23:20.1  7:32/M        

  127  (< 5)   6206  Christopher Sparks    Lehigh HS                               23:21.2  7:32/M        

  128    123   5783  Jesiel Rivera         DeSoto County HS                        23:26.5  7:34/M        

  129    124   6218  Samuel Baranowski     Mariner HS                              23:29.9  7:35/M        

  130    125   5882  Trevor Magner         Evangelical Christian School            23:30.7  7:35/M        

  131    126   6139  Kyle Garoutte         Imagine School at North Port            23:36.5  7:37/M        

  132    127   6312  Tucker Goetz          Oasis HS                                23:42.0  7:39/M        

  133  (< 5)   6207  Dean Delacruz         Lehigh HS                               23:43.7  7:39/M        

  134    128   6142  Jaheim Smith          Imagine School at North Port            23:45.5  7:40/M        

  135    129   5657  Jeremy Summers        Canterbury School (Fort Myers)          23:45.9  7:40/M        

  136    130   5839  Axel Jiminez          East Lee County HS                      23:48.9  7:41/M        

  137    131   6153  Andy Gutierrez        Island Coast HS                         23:53.2  7:42/M        

  138    132   6415  Joaquin Henderson     Gateway Charter                         23:56.8  7:43/M        

  139    133   6432  Bryan Santos          South Fort Myers HS                     23:57.5  7:44/M        

  140    134   6376  Andrew Sanford        South Fort Myers HS                     23:57.9  7:44/M        

  141    135   5778  Shane Neads           DeSoto County HS                        23:58.4  7:44/M        

  142    136   5887  Kelby Piper           Evangelical Christian School            24:00.8  7:45/M        

  143  (< 5)   6362  Coleson Weir          Seacrest Country Day School             24:02.9  7:45/M        

  144    137   6431  Christian Jimenez     South Fort Myers HS                     24:03.0  7:45/M        

  145    138   6419  Caleb Saez            Gateway Charter                         24:15.8  7:49/M        

  146    139   5881  Zane Samuels          Evangelical Christian School            24:17.5  7:50/M        

  147  (< 5)   6359  Elliot Totten         Seacrest Country Day School             24:17.7  7:50/M        

  148    140   6155  John Seal             Island Coast HS                         24:37.2  7:56/M        

  149    141   5654  Luke Long             Canterbury School (Fort Myers)          24:38.1  7:57/M        

  150    142   6143  Aaron Harris          Imagine School at North Port            24:59.7  8:04/M        

  151    143   6383  Jeremy Seitz          Southwest Florida Christian Acad        25:09.3  8:07/M        

  152    144   5730  Blade Kalikow         Community School of Naples              25:10.4  8:07/M        

  153    145   6100  Bryan Estrada         Golden Gate HS                          25:16.1  8:09/M        

  154    146   6235  David Carlson         Mason Classical Academy                 25:27.7  8:13/M        

  155    147   5729  Davis Elder           Community School of Naples              25:37.2  8:16/M        

  156    148   6241  Jacob Harrington      Mason Classical Academy                 25:42.5  8:17/M        

  157    149   6138  Austin Duffey         Imagine School at North Port            25:42.6  8:17/M        

  158    150   6140  Ethan Ridener         Imagine School at North Port            26:13.6  8:27/M        

  159  (> 7)   6121  Jon Hildalgo          Ida S. Baker HS                         26:39.3  8:36/M        

  160    151   6238  Isaiah Herard         Mason Classical Academy                 26:44.7  8:37/M        

  161    152   6144  Tallon Dixon          Imagine School at North Port            26:48.8  8:39/M        

  162    153   5837  David Garcia          East Lee County HS                      27:10.5  8:46/M        

  163    154   6385  Benjamin Wiggins      Southwest Florida Christian Acad        27:14.3  8:47/M        

  164    155   5655  Michael Burton        Canterbury School (Fort Myers)          28:00.1  9:02/M        

  165  (> 7)   5743  Ethan Higdon          Cypress Lake HS                         28:00.6  9:02/M        

  166    156   5836  Dalton Williams       East Lee County HS                      28:38.2  9:14/M        

  167  (> 7)   5747  John Stewart          Cypress Lake HS                         28:48.0  9:17/M        

  168    157   5840  Bryan Lopez           East Lee County HS                      28:54.0  9:19/M        

  169    158   5656  Eric Tolep            Canterbury School (Fort Myers)          29:46.5  9:36/M        

  170    159   5834  Jacob Yzaguirre       East Lee County HS                      30:03.7  9:42/M        

  171    160   6223  Javier Orozco         Mariner HS                              30:29.5  9:50/M        

  172  (> 7)   5752  Michael Joseph        Cypress Lake HS                         30:33.6  9:51/M        

  173    161   6382  Connor Anderson       Southwest Florida Christian Acad        31:27.5 10:09/M        

  174    162   6307  Vincent Maldonado     Oasis HS                                32:07.4 10:22/M        

Team Summary Report - Boys

5k

Crocc Country




                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------

 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        



    1 Fort Myers HS                          45               2   3   5  14  21  22  33         

        Top  5 Times: 1:27:31.1



    2 Naples HS                              54               6   7   8  13  20  30  64         

        Top  5 Times: 1:28:24.8



    3 Estero HS                              58               4   9  11  16  18  19  28         

        Top  5 Times: 1:28:33.7



    4 LaBelle HS                            133               1  10  34  36  52  73             

        Top  5 Times: 1:33:35.2



    5 Riverdale HS                          191              27  31  32  42  59  85  91         

        Top  5 Times: 1:37:07.1



    6 Charlotte HS                          209              15  39  44  48  63                 

        Top  5 Times: 1:37:59.7



    7 Dunbar HS                             226              38  41  43  47  57  61  68         

        Top  5 Times: 1:39:09.3



    8 Cape Coral HS                         235              24  29  49  55  78  80  99         

        Top  5 Times: 1:39:29.7



    9 Mariner HS                            313              12  45  72  74 110 124 160         

        Top  5 Times: 1:42:24.8



   10 Ida S. Baker HS                       328              25  35  46 106 116 118 120         

        Top  5 Times: 1:43:29.1



   11 St. John Neumann                      359              62  67  69  77  84  96 105         

        Top  5 Times: 1:45:16.5



   12 Island Coast HS                       360              23  53  66 101 117 131 140         

        Top  5 Times: 1:44:44.5



   13 Oasis HS                              404              40  71  87  95 111 127 162         

        Top  5 Times: 1:46:57.2



   14 Cypress Lake HS                       420              37  76  92 107 108 109 112         

        Top  5 Times: 1:47:35.1



   15 Golden Gate HS                        423              50  88  93  94  98 102 145         

        Top  5 Times: 1:47:18.6



   16 Southwest Florida Christian Acad      428              17  56  58 143 154 161             

        Top  5 Times: 1:51:14.8



   17 DeSoto County HS                      475              65  81  97 113 119 123 135         

        Top  5 Times: 1:50:14.0



   18 Gateway Charter                       489              82  86  89 100 132 138             

        Top  5 Times: 1:50:41.1



   19 Evangelical Christian School          541              51  90 125 136 139                 

        Top  5 Times: 1:53:36.1



   20 South Fort Myers HS                   544              79 103 114 115 133 134 137         

        Top  5 Times: 1:53:21.3



   21 Mason Classical Academy               574              54  75 146 148 151                 

        Top  5 Times: 1:59:20.2



   22 East Lee County HS                    592              70  83 130 153 156 157 159         

        Top  5 Times: 2:02:08.4



   23 Community School of Naples            594              60 121 122 144 147                 

        Top  5 Times: 1:57:54.5



   24 Canterbury School (Fort Myers)        609              26 129 141 155 158                 

        Top  5 Times: 2:04:57.6



   25 Imagine School at North Port          649             104 126 128 142 149 150 152         

        Top  5 Times: 2:00:23.5



 Inc. Lehigh HS                            3 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 



 Inc. Seacrest Country Day School          4 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: