Riverdale XC Invite 2016

August 26, 2016


Results By Endurance Sports Timing Endurance Sports Timing

Overall Finish List - Girls

5k

Crocc Country




 O'all   Adj

 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       



    1      1   6084  Sarah Schultz         Fort Myers HS                           21:20.6  6:53/M        

    2      2   6057  Madison Wagoner       Fort Myers HS                           22:41.4  7:19/M        

    3      3   6298  Zoe D'Antonio         Naples HS                               22:55.3  7:24/M        

    4      4   6085  Ashley Collins        Fort Myers HS                           23:09.3  7:28/M        

    5      5   6073  Julia Holston         Fort Myers HS                           23:16.2  7:30/M        

    6      6   6071  Rachael Dean          Fort Myers HS                           23:30.4  7:35/M        

    7      7   6061  Audry Paul            Fort Myers HS                           23:37.4  7:37/M        

    8      8   6064  Georgia Congress      Fort Myers HS                           23:45.0  7:40/M        

    9  (> 7)   6082  Leeanne Hackett       Fort Myers HS                           23:54.1  7:43/M        

   10      9   6287  Merlica Faustin       Naples HS                               24:09.7  7:47/M        

   11     10   6303  Keira Schrack         Naples HS                               24:33.4  7:55/M        

   12  (> 7)   6087  Adela Harvey          Fort Myers HS                           24:58.2  8:03/M        

   13  (> 7)   6075  Abbey Gleason         Fort Myers HS                           25:05.6  8:05/M        

   14  (> 7)   6065  Lauren Hearn          Fort Myers HS                           25:12.4  8:08/M        

   15     11   5719  Sydney Rodetsky       Charlotte HS                            25:21.4  8:11/M        

   16     12   5726  Victoria Simeone      Charlotte HS                            25:23.3  8:11/M        

   17  (< 5)   6352  Angelina Martin       Riverdale HS                            25:27.5  8:13/M        

   18     13   5723  Mackenzie Flowers     Charlotte HS                            25:56.5  8:22/M        

   19  (< 5)   6010  Mia McDavitt          Evangelical Christian School            25:58.0  8:23/M        

   20     14   6302  Kalee Samson          Naples HS                               26:02.2  8:24/M        

   21  (> 7)   6062  Alison Wynne          Fort Myers HS                           26:11.6  8:27/M        

   22     15   6166  Corey Pethers         Island Coast HS                         26:15.2  8:28/M        

   23     16   6289  Zofia Majewski        Naples HS                               26:20.8  8:30/M        

   24     17   5721  Claire Adams          Charlotte HS                            26:24.7  8:31/M        

   25  (< 5)   5738  Jillian Guerra        Community School of Naples              26:30.6  8:33/M        

   26  (< 5)   5872  Min Lee               Estero HS                               26:32.9  8:34/M        

   27     18   6282  Allyson Baumgardner   Naples HS                               26:43.6  8:37/M        

   28     19   5725  Eleanor McKenzie      Charlotte HS                            26:53.0  8:40/M        

   29     20   5685  Jessica Vu            Cape Coral HS                           27:04.3  8:44/M        

   30     21   6301  Olivia Saguto         Naples HS                               27:28.1  8:52/M        

   31     22   5692  Taylor Sherman        Cape Coral HS                           27:28.1  8:52/M        

   32  (> 7)   6076  Maddie Gleason        Fort Myers HS                           27:33.6  8:53/M        

   33     23   5679  Ysabelle Mendez       Cape Coral HS                           27:35.7  8:54/M        

   34     24   5722  Natalie Borzyskowski  Charlotte HS                            28:08.0  9:05/M        

   35     25   5691  Carson Clouse         Cape Coral HS                           28:20.8  9:08/M        

   36  (> 7)   6055  Emily Bennett         Fort Myers HS                           28:38.6  9:14/M        

   37     26   6167  Shawna Roberts        Island Coast HS                         28:38.7  9:14/M        

   38  (> 7)   6068  Lindsay Vigness       Fort Myers HS                           28:41.1  9:15/M        

   39  (< 5)   5901  Savannah McCarthy     Evangelical Christian School            29:16.4  9:26/M        

   40  (> 7)   6286  Brooke Del duca       Naples HS                               29:20.4  9:28/M        

   41     27   6172  Stephnie Hernandez    Island Coast HS                         29:25.1  9:29/M        

   42     28   6170  Skyanna Billman       Island Coast HS                         29:26.5  9:30/M        

   43     29   6173  Sarah Feliciano       Island Coast HS                         29:31.6  9:31/M        

   44     30   6174  Emily Feliciano       Island Coast HS                         29:38.1  9:34/M        

   45  (< 5)   5878  Tyler Olive           Estero HS                               29:38.8  9:34/M        

   46  (> 7)   6291  Sophia Stolkey        Naples HS                               29:48.6  9:37/M        

   47  (< 5)   5877  Hailey Sells          Estero HS                               29:55.6  9:39/M        

   48     31   6198  Alejandra Moreno      LaBelle HS                              29:59.6  9:40/M        

   49  (> 7)   6088  Emily Venglar         Fort Myers HS                           30:02.5  9:41/M        

   50  (> 7)   6086  Amy Portillo          Fort Myers HS                           30:02.5  9:41/M        

   51     32   5724  Marissa Maietta       Charlotte HS                            30:09.6  9:44/M        

   52  (> 7)   6284  Nancy Ayala           Naples HS                               30:10.2  9:44/M        

   53  (< 5)   6356  Miranda Killingsworth Riverdale HS                            30:27.3  9:49/M        

   54     33   6196  Nicole Armijo-Lainez  LaBelle HS                              30:31.6  9:51/M        

   55  (> 7)   6067  Kelsey Parker         Fort Myers HS                           30:37.6  9:53/M        

   56  (> 7)   6296  Lucy Bowden           Naples HS                               30:37.8  9:53/M        

   57  (< 5)   6428  Gracey East           Canterbury School (Fort Myers)          30:46.0  9:55/M        

   58  (> 7)   6080  Carla Navarette       Fort Myers HS                           30:47.3  9:56/M        

   59  (< 5)   6117  Tatiana Acuna         Golden Gate HS                          30:47.3  9:56/M        

   60  (< 5)   6353  Dayanne Torres        Riverdale HS                            30:59.4 10:00/M        

   61     34   5687  Mia Glickman          Cape Coral HS                           31:14.6 10:05/M        

   62     35   6202  Lesly Dominguez       LaBelle HS                              31:15.7 10:05/M        

   63  (< 5)   5740  Annabella Galang      Community School of Naples              31:22.3 10:07/M        

   64  (> 7)   6083  Victoria Regnaert     Fort Myers HS                           31:25.0 10:08/M        

   65     36   5689  Mary Brady            Cape Coral HS                           31:26.6 10:08/M        

   66  (> 7)   6280  Rheanna Davis         Naples HS                               31:28.9 10:09/M        

   67  (< 5)   6355  Brianna Murray        Riverdale HS                            31:36.2 10:12/M        

   68     37   5760  Mallory Burgess       Cypress Lake HS                         31:42.8 10:14/M        

   69     38   5686  Kelsey Miskimins      Cape Coral HS                           32:05.4 10:21/M        

   70     39   5761  Kennedy Dulin         Cypress Lake HS                         32:20.6 10:26/M        

   71  (< 5)   6111  Rosa Gomez            Golden Gate HS                          32:20.9 10:26/M        

   72     40   5801  Irene Zamarripa       DeSoto County HS                        32:36.7 10:31/M        

   73  (> 7)   6292  Gaby Martinez         Naples HS                               32:58.4 10:38/M        

   74     41   5800  Emily Smith           DeSoto County HS                        33:12.9 10:43/M        

   75     42   5807  Allison Bordner       DeSoto County HS                        33:34.6 10:50/M        

   76     43   6197  Jaileen Galaviz       LaBelle HS                              34:04.5 10:59/M        

   77  (> 7)   6278  Angela Caldwell       Naples HS                               34:49.6 11:14/M        

   78  (< 5)   6214  Emily Carrillo        Lehigh HS                               35:05.8 11:19/M        

   79  (< 5)   6211  Abi Del Pozo          Lehigh HS                               35:18.9 11:23/M        

   80     44   6171  Elexious Childs       Island Coast HS                         35:34.1 11:28/M        

   81     45   5762  Hope Mosley           Cypress Lake HS                         36:02.0 11:37/M        

   82  (< 5)   6115  Jasmine Osorio        Golden Gate HS                          36:24.4 11:45/M        

   83     46   5770  Destiny Nuwer         Cypress Lake HS                         36:33.5 11:47/M        

   84  (> 7)   6092  Ashley Hensel         Fort Myers HS                           36:50.7 11:53/M        

   85     47   5797  Tiffany Burhans       DeSoto County HS                        36:53.7 11:54/M        

   86     48   6203  Yesenia Medina        LaBelle HS                              37:20.0 12:03/M        

   87  (> 7)   6176  Hailey Robinson       Island Coast HS                         37:42.5 12:10/M        

   88  (> 7)   5690  Ambur Koenigs         Cape Coral HS                           37:59.0 12:15/M        

   89     49   5771  Jasmine Porras        Cypress Lake HS                         38:35.4 12:27/M        

   90     50   5766  Melissa Cromwell      Cypress Lake HS                         38:43.6 12:29/M        

   91  (< 5)   6119  Ashley Leos           Golden Gate HS                          38:45.8 12:30/M        

   92  (< 5)   6011  Keziah Forbes         Evangelical Christian School            38:58.7 12:34/M        

   93     51   5808  Dulsemaria Montero    DeSoto County HS                        39:16.6 12:40/M        

   94     52   5796  Sirianeli Benitez     DeSoto County HS                        39:29.0 12:44/M        

   95  (< 5)   5879  Tamara Matallana      Estero HS                               40:24.3 13:02/M        

   96  (< 5)   6212  Karina Delgado        Lehigh HS                               40:45.2 13:09/M        

   97     53   5799  Jessica German        DeSoto County HS                        43:00.4 13:52/M        

Team Summary Report - Girls

5k

Crocc Country




                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------

 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        



    1 Fort Myers HS                          18               1   2   4   5   6   7   8         

        Top  5 Times: 1:53:58.2



    2 Naples HS                              52               3   9  10  14  16  18  21         

        Top  5 Times: 2:04:01.6



    3 Charlotte HS                           72              11  12  13  17  19  24  32         

        Top  5 Times: 2:09:59.0



    4 Cape Coral HS                         124              20  22  23  25  34  36  38         

        Top  5 Times: 2:21:43.8



    5 Island Coast HS                       125              15  26  27  28  29  30  44         

        Top  5 Times: 2:23:17.3



    6 LaBelle HS                            190              31  33  35  43  48                 

        Top  5 Times: 2:43:11.7



    7 Cypress Lake HS                       216              37  39  45  46  49  50             

        Top  5 Times: 2:55:14.5



    8 DeSoto County HS                      221              40  41  42  47  51  52  53         

        Top  5 Times: 2:55:34.8



 Inc. Community School of Naples           2 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 



 Inc. Estero HS                            4 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 



 Inc. Evangelical Christian School         3 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 



 Inc. Golden Gate HS                       4 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 



 Inc. Lehigh HS                            3 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 



 Inc. Canterbury School (Fort Myers)       1 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 



 Inc. Riverdale HS                         4 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: