Riverdale XC Invite 2016

August 26, 2016


Results By Endurance Sports Timing Endurance Sports Timing

Overall Finish List - Boys

5k

Crocc Country




 O'all   Adj

 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       



    1      1   6052  Kyle Skinner          Fort Myers HS                           18:08.0  5:51/M        

    2      2   6048  Reese Novella         Fort Myers HS                           18:11.6  5:52/M        

    3  (< 5)   6234  Dennis Hull           Mason Classical Academy                 18:26.1  5:57/M        

    4      3   6272  Brady Gibson          Naples HS                               18:37.8  6:00/M        

    5      4   6036  Jack Prater           Fort Myers HS                           18:47.2  6:04/M        

    6      5   6049  Ian Olney             Fort Myers HS                           18:47.7  6:04/M        

    7      6   6031  Jackson Windhorst     Fort Myers HS                           18:55.2  6:06/M        

    8      7   5856  Pedro Angeles         Estero HS                               19:06.8  6:10/M        

    9      8   6257  William Roberts       Naples HS                               19:08.3  6:10/M        

   10      9   6013  Nate Buckner          Fort Myers HS                           19:16.5  6:13/M        

   11     10   6029  Bryce Hagen           Fort Myers HS                           19:17.4  6:13/M        

   12  (> 7)   6023  Zac Cooper            Fort Myers HS                           19:19.4  6:14/M        

   13     11   6250  Ricky Govin           Naples HS                               19:20.5  6:14/M        

   14     12   6251  Adrian Antoniak       Naples HS                               19:21.5  6:15/M        

   15     13   6322  Anthony Taveras       Riverdale HS                            19:28.2  6:17/M        

   16     14   6273  Jake Kampf            Naples HS                               19:44.1  6:22/M        

   17  (> 7)   6027  Michael Celebrado     Fort Myers HS                           19:58.8  6:26/M        

   18     15   5848  Jordan Paredes        Estero HS                               20:06.4  6:29/M        

   19     16   6262  Bryce Rutila          Naples HS                               20:18.5  6:33/M        

   20     17   5862  Cole Tucker           Estero HS                               20:20.8  6:34/M        

   21  (> 7)   6018  Gareth McHugh         Fort Myers HS                           20:22.9  6:34/M        

   22     18   5709  Samuel Asperilla      Charlotte HS                            20:24.8  6:35/M        

   23     19   6264  Tucker Roth           Naples HS                               20:25.5  6:35/M        

   24  (> 7)   6043  Bradely Jackson       Fort Myers HS                           20:34.2  6:38/M        

   25     20   5859  Brenden Rathgeber     Estero HS                               20:34.5  6:38/M        

   26  (> 7)   6028  Ashby Belcastro       Fort Myers HS                           20:41.4  6:40/M        

   27  (> 7)   6022  Matthew Silver        Fort Myers HS                           20:50.9  6:43/M        

   28  (> 7)   6267  Dylan Blazier         Naples HS                               20:51.9  6:44/M        

   29  (> 7)   6034  Edwin Barragan        Fort Myers HS                           20:53.6  6:44/M        

   30  (> 7)   6047  Colton Novella        Fort Myers HS                           20:55.0  6:45/M        

   31     21   5700  Noah Lamborn          Charlotte HS                            21:01.4  6:47/M        

   32     22   5867  Alex Cruz             Estero HS                               21:05.1  6:48/M        

   33     23   6184  Cesar Ramirez         LaBelle HS                              21:10.1  6:50/M        

   34  (> 7)   6017  Jonah Lee             Fort Myers HS                           21:14.1  6:51/M        

   35  (> 7)   6045  Ryan Murphy           Fort Myers HS                           21:15.1  6:51/M        

   36     24   6335  Trenton Gutridge      Riverdale HS                            21:16.4  6:52/M        

   37  (> 7)   6254  Brett McNabb          Naples HS                               21:17.4  6:52/M        

   38  (> 7)   6037  Erik Babatz           Fort Myers HS                           21:27.4  6:55/M        

   39     25   5863  Brandon Adams         Estero HS                               21:44.0  7:01/M        

   40     26   5713  Mason Cronin          Charlotte HS                            21:46.7  7:01/M        

   41     27   6186  Benny Benavides       LaBelle HS                              21:58.1  7:05/M        

   42     28   6185  Elmer Carranza        LaBelle HS                              21:58.1  7:05/M        

   43     29   6333  Phoenix Daniels       Riverdale HS                            22:00.7  7:06/M        

   44     30   5815  Shawn Boone           Dunbar HS                               22:07.2  7:08/M        

   45  (> 7)   6039  Michael Adkins        Fort Myers HS                           22:12.2  7:10/M        

   46     31   5697  Mason Michalski       Charlotte HS                            22:12.4  7:10/M        

   47  (> 7)   6256  Marc Monet            Naples HS                               22:18.4  7:12/M        

   48     32   5705  Jensen Desguin        Charlotte HS                            22:19.2  7:12/M        

   49     33   5699  Matthew Gjerde        Charlotte HS                            22:21.5  7:13/M        

   50     34   5853  Eddie Burun           Estero HS                               22:28.9  7:15/M        

   51  (< 5)   5665  Ryan Doran            Cape Coral HS                           22:29.5  7:15/M        

   52     35   5707  Ian Adams             Charlotte HS                            22:32.3  7:16/M        

   53     36   6182  Josue Rios            LaBelle HS                              22:32.6  7:16/M        

   54  (> 7)   5702  Hayden Roy            Charlotte HS                            22:35.7  7:17/M        

   55     37   5816  Micheal Mustari       Dunbar HS                               22:35.9  7:17/M        

   56  (> 7)   6040  Wislot Augustin       Fort Myers HS                           22:37.0  7:18/M        

   57  (> 7)   6275  Aldrich Labra         Naples HS                               22:37.0  7:18/M        

   58  (> 7)   5860  Zach Dale             Estero HS                               22:38.8  7:18/M        

   59  (> 7)   6274  Trevor Klym           Naples HS                               22:39.0  7:18/M        

   60     38   6328  Nicholas Sanabria     Riverdale HS                            22:46.1  7:21/M        

   61  (> 7)   5698  Zachary Desjardins    Charlotte HS                            22:57.5  7:24/M        

   62  (> 7)   6270  Cameron Bowling       Naples HS                               23:06.3  7:27/M        

   63  (> 7)   6265  Jack Ahearn           Naples HS                               23:06.9  7:27/M        

   64  (< 5)   6397  William Fruecht       St. John Neumann                        23:08.2  7:28/M        

   65  (> 7)   5855  Ben Hassel            Estero HS                               23:17.3  7:31/M        

   66  (> 7)   6044  Timothy Leung         Fort Myers HS                           23:17.7  7:31/M        

   67  (> 7)   6046  Sardor Nosirov        Fort Myers HS                           23:18.8  7:31/M        

   68  (> 7)   6020  Patrick White         Fort Myers HS                           23:26.6  7:34/M        

   69  (> 7)   5712  Sean Wortman-Goebel   Charlotte HS                            23:28.0  7:34/M        

   70  (> 7)   6033  Kyle Williams         Fort Myers HS                           23:28.4  7:34/M        

   71  (> 7)   5857  Jarred Trejo          Estero HS                               23:34.0  7:36/M        

   72  (> 7)   6266  Andrew Baumgardner    Naples HS                               23:52.0  7:42/M        

   73  (> 7)   6025  Sander Simon          Fort Myers HS                           23:52.4  7:42/M        

   74  (> 7)   5708  Jonathan Bush         Charlotte HS                            23:58.3  7:44/M        

   75     39   5773  Ashtin Meredith       DeSoto County HS                        24:01.8  7:45/M        

   76  (< 5)   6395  Ryan Kohlhagen        St. John Neumann                        24:01.8  7:45/M        

   77  (> 7)   5865  Nate Hassel           Estero HS                               24:08.2  7:47/M        

   78  (> 7)   6032  Nolan Williams        Fort Myers HS                           24:12.3  7:48/M        

   79     40   6158  Tim Baerwald          Island Coast HS                         24:24.6  7:52/M        

   80  (> 7)   5696  Jonathan Sylvain      Charlotte HS                            24:27.3  7:53/M        

   81     41   5774  Juan Aguilar          DeSoto County HS                        24:28.0  7:54/M        

   82     42   6336  Ethan Taveras         Riverdale HS                            24:30.6  7:54/M        

   83     43   6318  Jakob Robbins         Riverdale HS                            24:30.7  7:54/M        

   84  (< 5)   6236  Stuart Miller         Mason Classical Academy                 24:41.1  7:58/M        

   85     44   5819  Joseph Remy           Dunbar HS                               24:47.0  8:00/M        

   86  (> 7)   6053  Josh Robarhan         Fort Myers HS                           24:55.8  8:02/M        

   87  (< 5)   6392  Jianghao Liao         St. John Neumann                        24:59.3  8:04/M        

   88  (> 7)   5710  Liam Callahan         Charlotte HS                            25:01.1  8:04/M        

   89     45   5822  Andy Mavuais          Dunbar HS                               25:15.7  8:09/M        

   90  (> 7)   6050  Jason Puwalski        Fort Myers HS                           25:19.3  8:10/M        

   91     46   5786  Brian Sanchez         DeSoto County HS                        25:20.8  8:10/M        

   92  (< 5)   6105  Amury Torres          Golden Gate HS                          25:21.1  8:11/M        

   93     47   6154  Kameron Griner        Island Coast HS                         25:22.3  8:11/M        

   94  (< 5)   5731  Zach Foland           Community School of Naples              25:29.9  8:13/M        

   95  (< 5)   6099  Xavier Bojanowski     Golden Gate HS                          25:30.5  8:14/M        

   96  (> 7)   6042  Nick Hodges           Fort Myers HS                           25:35.3  8:15/M        

   97  (> 7)   6277  Sam Setyawan          Naples HS                               25:36.5  8:15/M        

   98  (> 7)   5701  John Morreale         Charlotte HS                            25:44.7  8:18/M        

   99     48   6323  Jonah Penalver        Riverdale HS                            25:52.4  8:21/M        

  100  (< 5)   5675  Joseph Zidek          Cape Coral HS                           26:01.5  8:24/M        



 O'all   Adj

 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       



  101  (> 7)   6330  Ivan Villafuertz      Riverdale HS                            26:02.0  8:24/M        

  102     49   5892  Porter Crawford       Evangelical Christian School            26:04.6  8:25/M        

  103  (< 5)   5728  Connor Elder          Community School of Naples              26:13.1  8:27/M        

  104  (> 7)   6276  Anthony Mustari       Naples HS                               26:34.3  8:34/M        

  105  (< 5)   6237  Carter Smith          Mason Classical Academy                 26:38.4  8:35/M        

  106  (> 7)   6271  Jacob Flesvig         Naples HS                               26:48.7  8:39/M        

  107  (< 5)   6103  Gerald Roger          Golden Gate HS                          26:53.5  8:40/M        

  108  (> 7)   5704  Austin Brantley       Charlotte HS                            27:01.8  8:43/M        

  109  (< 5)   6106  Anthony Valdivia      Golden Gate HS                          27:02.7  8:43/M        

  110     50   6165  Alex Crespo           Island Coast HS                         27:08.4  8:45/M        

  111  (> 7)   6343  Daniel Carrichi       Riverdale HS                            27:21.0  8:49/M        

  112  (> 7)   6339  Benjamin Mekelski     Riverdale HS                            27:27.5  8:51/M        

  113  (> 7)   6263  Attila Hepp           Naples HS                               27:39.1  8:55/M        

  114     51   6188  Ezekiel Moreno        LaBelle HS                              27:46.6  8:57/M        

  115  (< 5)   6396  Jonah Gal             St. John Neumann                        28:01.2  9:02/M        

  116     52   5889  Nathaneal Campos      Evangelical Christian School            28:09.2  9:05/M        

  117     53   6150  Jayson Rolon          Island Coast HS                         28:21.9  9:09/M        

  118  (< 5)   6221  David Turner          Mariner HS                              28:26.9  9:10/M        

  119     54   5886  Peyton Eveloff        Evangelical Christian School            28:27.3  9:11/M        

  120  (< 5)   5674  Maxwell Ahmadi        Cape Coral HS                           28:27.8  9:11/M        

  121     55   5784  Jesus Gallego-Silos   DeSoto County HS                        28:30.8  9:12/M        

  122     56   6161  Logan Hayford         Island Coast HS                         28:36.0  9:14/M        

  123     57   5890  Lucas Winslow         Evangelical Christian School            28:39.1  9:15/M        

  124  (< 5)   5733  Jose Gurdain          Community School of Naples              28:47.2  9:17/M        

  125  (< 5)   6220  Shannon Roberts       Mariner HS                              28:47.4  9:17/M        

  126     58   5777  Jacob Cerna           DeSoto County HS                        28:59.3  9:21/M        

  127  (< 5)   5676  Colby Weiskopf        Cape Coral HS                           29:51.0  9:38/M        

  128     59   5785  Miguel Maldonado      DeSoto County HS                        30:02.1  9:41/M        

  129     60   5780  William Daniels       DeSoto County HS                        30:10.6  9:44/M        

  130     61   5891  Charles Beutler       Evangelical Christian School            30:49.5  9:56/M        

  131  (< 5)   6413  Ian Bunnell           Gateway Charter                         31:45.9 10:15/M        

  132  (> 7)   5789  Zackary Sutton        DeSoto County HS                        31:46.7 10:15/M        

  133     62   5810  Juan Miguel           Dunbar HS                               32:13.0 10:24/M        

  134  (< 5)   6418  Liam McKay            Gateway Charter                         32:52.8 10:36/M        

  135  (> 7)   5787  Samuel Chancey        DeSoto County HS                        33:55.1 10:56/M        

  136     63   6164  Joivan Cruz           Island Coast HS                         34:17.7 11:04/M        

  137  (> 7)   5864  Sam Walch             Estero HS                               36:35.6 11:48/M        

  138     64   6162  Kyle Mclaren          Island Coast HS                         38:56.5 12:34/M        

  139  (> 7)   6155  John Seal             Island Coast HS                         38:57.6 12:34/M        

Team Summary Report - Boys

5k

Crocc Country




                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------

 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        



    1 Fort Myers HS                          18               1   2   4   5   6   9  10         

        Top  5 Times: 1:32:49.9



    2 Naples HS                              48               3   8  11  12  14  16  19         

        Top  5 Times: 1:36:12.3



    3 Estero HS                              81               7  15  17  20  22  25  34         

        Top  5 Times: 1:41:13.8



    4 Charlotte HS                          128              18  21  26  31  32  33  35         

        Top  5 Times: 1:47:44.6



    5 Riverdale HS                          146              13  24  29  38  42  43  48         

        Top  5 Times: 1:50:02.2



    6 LaBelle HS                            165              23  27  28  36  51                 

        Top  5 Times: 1:55:25.7



    7 Dunbar HS                             218              30  37  44  45  62                 

        Top  5 Times: 2:06:59.1



    8 DeSoto County HS                      239              39  41  46  55  58  59  60         

        Top  5 Times: 2:11:20.8



    9 Island Coast HS                       246              40  47  50  53  56  63  64         

        Top  5 Times: 2:13:53.3



   10 Evangelical Christian School          273              49  52  54  57  61                 

        Top  5 Times: 2:22:09.9



 Inc. Community School of Naples           3 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 



 Inc. Golden Gate HS                       4 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 



 Inc. St. John Neumann                     4 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 



 Inc. Cape Coral HS                        4 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 



 Inc. Mariner HS                           2 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 



 Inc. Mason Classical Academy              3 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 



 Inc. Gateway Charter                      2 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: