Caloosahatcheee Riverdale Invite

August 29, 2015


Results By Endurance Sports Timing llc. Endurance Sports Timing

Overall Finish List - Girls




 O'all   Adj

 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       



    1      1    422  Kristlin Gear         Fort Myers HS                           18:47.7  6:04/M        

    2      2    353  Lindsay Tomaini       Community School of Naples              19:27.6  6:16/M        

    3      3    354  Sophie Barry          Community School of Naples              20:48.9  6:43/M        

    4      4    288  Isabella Coogan       Charlotte HS                            20:55.9  6:45/M        

    5      5    356  Ekaterina Loshkareva  Community School of Naples              21:00.7  6:46/M        

    6      6    423  Avery Scrabis         Fort Myers HS                           21:06.5  6:48/M        

    7      7    417  Amber Winton          Fort Myers HS                           21:14.9  6:51/M        

    8      8    331  Sofia Wajner          Palmetto Ridge HS                       21:17.5  6:52/M        

    9      9    297  Sierra Oliveira       Evangelical Christian School            21:18.6  6:52/M        

   10  (< 5)    371  Kayla Easterly        North Fort Myers HS                     21:21.4  6:53/M        

   11     10    408  Taylor Morrello       Fort Myers HS                           21:22.3  6:54/M        

   12     11    418  Sidney Oakes-LottridgeFort Myers HS                           21:28.8  6:55/M        

   13     12    335  Keschel Hernandez     Ida S. Baker HS                         21:30.5  6:56/M        

   14     13    327  Andrea Vargas         Palmetto Ridge HS                       21:38.7  6:59/M        

   15     14    415  Madison Wagoner       Fort Myers HS                           22:03.8  7:07/M        

   16     15    298  Elizabeth Wetmore     Evangelical Christian School            22:09.3  7:09/M        

   17     16    284  Katie Kanagy          Charlotte HS                            22:20.1  7:12/M        

   18     17    268  Esmerelda Rodriguez   LaBelle HS                              22:20.1  7:12/M        

   19     18    279  Melanie Moenning      Charlotte HS                            22:24.6  7:14/M        

   20     19    286  Brittney Smith        Charlotte HS                            22:25.6  7:14/M        

   21     20    278  Hope Kanagy           Charlotte HS                            22:26.6  7:14/M        

   22     21    328  Monet Burkett         Palmetto Ridge HS                       22:28.2  7:15/M        

   23     22    351  Jessica Edwards       Canterbury School (Fort Myers)          22:28.6  7:15/M        

   24     23    341  Ariana Gonzales       Ida S. Baker HS                         22:42.5  7:19/M        

   25     24    264  Rebekah Lapp          LaBelle HS                              22:50.1  7:22/M        

   26     25    280  Erin Roche            Charlotte HS                            22:52.9  7:23/M        

   27     26    378  Maggie Xie            Seacrest Country Day School             23:06.4  7:27/M        

   28     27    281  Natalie Ressel        Charlotte HS                            23:13.6  7:29/M        

   29     28    409  Grace Paul            Fort Myers HS                           23:13.8  7:29/M        

   30     29    340  Deziree Montervino    Ida S. Baker HS                         23:17.1  7:31/M        

   31     30    336  Kaileen Ortiz         Ida S. Baker HS                         23:18.1  7:31/M        

   32     31    361  Bridget Krauss        Community School of Naples              23:49.1  7:41/M        

   33     32    310  Julia Canzano         Bishop Verot HS                         23:51.2  7:42/M        

   34     33    350  Bella Swan            Canterbury School (Fort Myers)          23:54.1  7:43/M        

   35     34    296  Kylee Rullo           Evangelical Christian School            23:57.5  7:44/M        

   36     35    444  Abby Kohlmeier        Cape Coral HS                           24:02.5  7:45/M        

   37     36    269  Lexy Barraza          LaBelle HS                              24:02.8  7:45/M        

   38     37    445  Jackie Kohlmeier      Cape Coral HS                           24:07.1  7:47/M        

   39     38    330  Karoline Powers       Palmetto Ridge HS                       24:22.2  7:52/M        

   40  (< 5)    398  Sarah Swiersz         Southwest Florida Christian Acad        24:33.0  7:55/M        

   41     39    263  Leticia Leon          Riverdale HS                            24:40.5  7:57/M        

   42     40    257  Sydney Hulme          Riverdale HS                            24:43.2  7:58/M        

   43     41    362  Siena Smith           Community School of Naples              24:43.5  7:58/M        

   44     42    306  Isabella Rodriguez    Bishop Verot HS                         24:44.1  7:59/M        

   45     43    254  Amanda Hamm           Riverdale HS                            24:45.8  7:59/M        

   46     44    359  Shayna Scott          Community School of Naples              24:46.0  7:59/M        

   47     45    345  Evelyn Pizzolato-MurraCanterbury School (Fort Myers)          24:59.9  8:04/M        

   48     46    342  Thalia Fernandez      Ida S. Baker HS                         25:02.0  8:05/M        

   49     47    271  Ruby Figueroa         LaBelle HS                              25:02.4  8:05/M        

   50     48    266  Karla Aleman          LaBelle HS                              25:03.0  8:05/M        

   51     49    370  Grace Conejo          Golden Gate HS                          25:03.0  8:05/M        

   52     50    332  Trinidy Hughes        Palmetto Ridge HS                       25:08.3  8:06/M        

   53     51    252  Marissa Lovett        Riverdale HS                            25:13.1  8:08/M        

   54     52    253  McKayla Kelly         Riverdale HS                            25:19.2  8:10/M        

   55     53    352  Melissa Marchese      Canterbury School (Fort Myers)          25:19.9  8:10/M        

   56     54    299  Adela Harvey          Evangelical Christian School            25:23.5  8:11/M        

   57     55    329  Destiny Corbett       Palmetto Ridge HS                       25:31.2  8:14/M        

   58     56    251  Caylee Mcguire        Riverdale HS                            25:34.1  8:15/M        

   59     57    364  Darlene Charles       Golden Gate HS                          25:36.5  8:15/M        

   60     58    343  Ali Finelli           Ida S. Baker HS                         25:37.7  8:16/M        

   61     59    267  Thelma Santiago       LaBelle HS                              25:38.4  8:16/M        

   62  (< 5)    397  Victoria Jynella      Southwest Florida Christian Acad        25:43.0  8:18/M        

   63     60    365  Alexa Figueroa        Golden Gate HS                          25:45.9  8:18/M        

   64  (< 5)    399  Breanna Mueller       Southwest Florida Christian Acad        25:49.1  8:20/M        

   65     61    344  Paxton Guerin         Ida S. Baker HS                         26:03.7  8:24/M        

   66     62    379  Logan Nikolich        Seacrest Country Day School             26:15.5  8:28/M        

   67     63    307  Olivia Cerretani      Bishop Verot HS                         26:45.9  8:38/M        

   68     64    448  Allyson Moss          Cape Coral HS                           26:51.5  8:40/M        

   69     65    446  Autumn Koenigs        Cape Coral HS                           27:04.1  8:44/M        

   70     66    346  Julia Richardson      Canterbury School (Fort Myers)          27:04.7  8:44/M        

   71     67    348  Blake Reynolds        Canterbury School (Fort Myers)          27:05.7  8:44/M        

   72     68    384  Madison Cilk          Seacrest Country Day School             27:21.1  8:49/M        

   73     69    333  Raquel Wajner         Palmetto Ridge HS                       27:23.1  8:50/M        

   74  (< 5)    372  Megan Fonock          North Fort Myers HS                     27:24.7  8:50/M        

   75     70    382  Lacie Nikolich        Seacrest Country Day School             27:32.0  8:53/M        

   76     71    311  Hannah Marzella       Bishop Verot HS                         27:36.8  8:54/M        

   77     72    261  Miranda Killingsworth Riverdale HS                            27:45.8  8:57/M        

   78     73    302  Geraghty Anne Ellis   Bishop Verot HS                         27:49.6  8:58/M        

   79     74    449  Kaylee Ayers          Cape Coral HS                           28:12.1  9:06/M        

   80     75    312  Shay Merrigan         Bishop Verot HS                         28:13.9  9:06/M        

   81     76    295  Jasmine Chien         Evangelical Christian School            28:19.6  9:08/M        

   82     77    367  Mara Perez            Golden Gate HS                          28:29.4  9:11/M        

   83     78    368  Paula Mendoza         Golden Gate HS                          28:53.2  9:19/M        

   84     79    450  Alicia Frink          Cape Coral HS                           28:56.5  9:20/M        

   85  (> 7)    259  Makennah Shaver       Riverdale HS                            29:04.6  9:23/M        

   86  (< 5)    453  Jessica Hernandez     Lehigh HS                               29:17.7  9:27/M        

   87     80    447  Juliana Trujillo      Cape Coral HS                           29:42.5  9:35/M        

   88  (> 7)    339  Hope Linton           Ida S. Baker HS                         30:23.6  9:48/M        

   89     81    391  Karina Romero         Gateway Charter HS                      30:28.9  9:50/M        

   90     82    385  Morgan Herzer         Seacrest Country Day School             30:29.4  9:50/M        

   91  (< 5)    326  Mia Alfaro            East Lee County HS                      31:41.5 10:13/M        

   92  (< 5)    322  Sharonda Exius        East Lee County HS                      31:44.4 10:14/M        

   93     83    304  Kayla Wherry          Bishop Verot HS                         31:45.8 10:15/M        

   94  (< 5)    452  Jasmin Salazar        Lehigh HS                               32:36.0 10:31/M        

   95  (< 5)    321  Analuna Nanasca       East Lee County HS                      32:48.8 10:35/M        

   96     84    366  Stephanie Galindo     Golden Gate HS                          32:53.1 10:36/M        

   97  (< 5)    455  Jenny Jarrell         Mariner HS                              34:35.0 11:09/M        

   98     85    395  Ying Yun Cheng        Gateway Charter HS                      36:42.1 11:50/M        

   99  (< 5)    373  Hailey Pearson        North Fort Myers HS                     37:11.0 12:00/M        

  100  (< 5)    374  KristalRose Hungh     North Fort Myers HS                     37:42.5 12:10/M        



 O'all   Adj

 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       



  101     86    394  Abby Thelen           Gateway Charter HS                      38:18.6 12:21/M        

  102     87    392  Rachael Wagley        Gateway Charter HS                      40:53.4 13:11/M        

  103     88    393  Stephanie Wagley      Gateway Charter HS                      40:54.6 13:12/M        

Team Summary Report - Girls




                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------

 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        



    1 Fort Myers HS                          35               1   6   7  10  11  14  28         

        Top  5 Times: 1:44:00.5

        Average Time: 20:48.1



    2 Charlotte HS                           77               4  16  18  19  20  25  27         

        Top  5 Times: 1:50:33.0

        Average Time: 22:06.6



    3 Community School of Naples             82               2   3   5  31  41  44             

        Top  5 Times: 1:49:50.0

        Average Time: 21:58.0



    4 Palmetto Ridge HS                     130               8  13  21  38  50  55  69         

        Top  5 Times: 1:54:55.0

        Average Time: 22:59.0



    5 Ida S. Baker HS                       140              12  23  29  30  46  58  61         

        Top  5 Times: 1:55:50.3

        Average Time: 23:10.0



    6 LaBelle HS                            172              17  24  36  47  48  59             

        Top  5 Times: 1:59:18.5

        Average Time: 23:51.7



    7 Evangelical Christian School          188               9  15  34  54  76                 

        Top  5 Times: 2:01:08.6

        Average Time: 24:13.7



    8 Canterbury School (Fort Myers)        219              22  33  45  53  66  67             

        Top  5 Times: 2:03:47.5

        Average Time: 24:45.5



    9 Riverdale HS                          225              39  40  43  51  52  56  72         

        Top  5 Times: 2:04:41.9

        Average Time: 24:56.3



   10 Cape Coral HS                         275              35  37  64  65  74  79  80         

        Top  5 Times: 2:10:17.4

        Average Time: 26:03.4



   11 Bishop Verot HS                       281              32  42  63  71  73  75  83         

        Top  5 Times: 2:10:47.9

        Average Time: 26:09.5



   12 Seacrest Country Day School           308              26  62  68  70  82                 

        Top  5 Times: 2:14:44.7

        Average Time: 26:56.9



   13 Golden Gate HS                        321              49  57  60  77  78  84             

        Top  5 Times: 2:13:48.2

        Average Time: 26:45.6



   14 Gateway Charter HS                    427              81  85  86  87  88                 

        Top  5 Times: 3:07:17.8

        Average Time: 37:27.5



 Inc. East Lee County HS                   3 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 

        Average Time: 



 Inc. Lehigh HS                            2 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 

        Average Time: 



 Inc. North Fort Myers HS                  4 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 

        Average Time: 



 Inc. Southwest Florida Christian Acad     3 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 

        Average Time: 



 Inc. Mariner HS                           1 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 

        Average Time: