Caloosahatcheee Riverdale Invite

August 29, 2015


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Girls




 O'all   Adj

 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       



    1      1    441  Caroline MacKenzie    Fort Myers HS                           21:28.3  6:55/M        

    2      2    442  Jenna Fedec           Fort Myers HS                           22:02.8  7:06/M        

    3      3    414  Shelby Guttery        Fort Myers HS                           22:03.7  7:07/M        

    4      4    436  Grace McDonald        Fort Myers HS                           22:26.7  7:14/M        

    5      5    429  Kelsey Parker         Fort Myers HS                           23:01.0  7:25/M        

    6      6    416  Victoria Wall         Fort Myers HS                           23:05.4  7:27/M        

    7      7    293  Alexa Roughton        Charlotte HS                            24:02.4  7:45/M        

    8      8    437  Julia Holston         Fort Myers HS                           24:09.3  7:47/M        

    9  (> 7)    411  Lindsey Cox           Fort Myers HS                           24:21.4  7:51/M        

   10      9    401  Corey Pethers         Island Coast HS                         24:41.4  7:58/M        

   11  (> 7)    438  Olivia DeBoest        Fort Myers HS                           24:55.5  8:02/M        

   12  (> 7)    419  Audry Paul            Fort Myers HS                           25:06.1  8:06/M        

   13  (> 7)    421  Alison Wynne          Fort Myers HS                           25:16.3  8:09/M        

   14  (> 7)    434  Rachael Dean          Fort Myers HS                           25:16.4  8:09/M        

   15     10    404  Isibella Snyder       Island Coast HS                         25:44.3  8:18/M        

   16  (> 7)    413  Emily Bennett         Fort Myers HS                           25:57.2  8:22/M        

   17     11    290  Megan McGivern        Charlotte HS                            25:58.0  8:23/M        

   18  (> 7)    425  Georgia Congress      Fort Myers HS                           26:00.7  8:23/M        

   19     12    400  Brenna Radjewski      Island Coast HS                         27:08.1  8:45/M        

   20  (< 5)    357  Rachael Rich          Community School of Naples              27:42.6  8:56/M        

   21  (> 7)    430  Lindsay Vigness       Fort Myers HS                           27:56.9  9:01/M        

   22     13    270  Adriana Coria         LaBelle HS                              27:58.5  9:01/M        

   23     14    315  Trinity Vallee        Bishop Verot HS                         28:26.0  9:10/M        

   24     15    274  Nicole Lainez         LaBelle HS                              28:28.7  9:11/M        

   25     16    282  Denise Smith          Charlotte HS                            28:30.6  9:12/M        

   26     17    291  Sydney Rodetsky       Charlotte HS                            28:35.1  9:13/M        

   27  (> 7)    428  Fiona Kurland         Fort Myers HS                           28:39.9  9:15/M        

   28     18    402  Shawna Roberts        Island Coast HS                         28:41.8  9:15/M        

   29     19    273  Gianella Cruz         LaBelle HS                              28:56.9  9:20/M        

   30     20    285  Victoria Ressel       Charlotte HS                            28:59.7  9:21/M        

   31  (< 5)    355  Kristina Puzak        Community School of Naples              29:23.2  9:29/M        

   32     21    276  Alejandra Moreno      LaBelle HS                              29:43.5  9:35/M        

   33     22    289  Molly Dillon          Charlotte HS                            29:46.3  9:36/M        

   34     23    277  Kylie Soliz           LaBelle HS                              29:56.6  9:39/M        

   35     24    292  Alexis Rogers         Charlotte HS                            30:27.6  9:49/M        

   36  (> 7)    431  Wendy Waks            Fort Myers HS                           30:39.4  9:53/M        

   37     25    275  Jaileen Galaviz       LaBelle HS                              30:43.2  9:55/M        

   38     26    318  Briana Guerrieri      Bishop Verot HS                         30:51.8  9:57/M        

   39  (> 7)    287  Lauren Columbia       Charlotte HS                            30:58.7  9:59/M        

   40     27    316  Elise Holmes          Bishop Verot HS                         31:12.4 10:04/M        

   41     28    314  Sara Hoyt             Bishop Verot HS                         31:35.2 10:11/M        

   42  (< 5)    258  Dayanne Torres        Riverdale HS                            32:12.1 10:23/M        

   43     29    305  Junco Nelson          Bishop Verot HS                         32:13.3 10:24/M        

   44  (< 5)    262  Jasmine Green         Riverdale HS                            32:19.8 10:25/M        

   45     30    405  Skyanna Billman       Island Coast HS                         32:38.5 10:32/M        

   46     31    403  Shelby Coles          Island Coast HS                         35:39.1 11:30/M        

   47  (> 7)    420  Miller Megan          Fort Myers HS                           37:00.1 11:56/M        

   48  (< 5)    325  Morgan Boxwell        East Lee County HS                      37:43.2 12:10/M        

   49     32    319  Anna Langermann       Bishop Verot HS                         38:38.3 12:28/M        

   50     33    308  Gabriella DePalma     Bishop Verot HS                         41:42.3 13:27/M        

   51  (> 7)    317  Jordan Merando        Bishop Verot HS                         45:20.7 14:37/M        

   52  (< 5)    324  Adrian Matheson       East Lee County HS                      52:43.2 17:00/M        

Team Summary Report - Girls




                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------

 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        



    1 Fort Myers HS                          15               1   2   3   4   5   6   8         

        Top  5 Times: 1:51:02.7



    2 Charlotte HS                           71               7  11  16  17  20  22  24         

        Top  5 Times: 2:16:06.0



    3 Island Coast HS                        79               9  10  12  18  30  31             

        Top  5 Times: 2:18:54.3



    4 LaBelle HS                             91              13  15  19  21  23  25             

        Top  5 Times: 2:25:04.3



    5 Bishop Verot HS                       124              14  26  27  28  29  32  33         

        Top  5 Times: 2:34:19.0



 Inc. Community School of Naples           2 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 



 Inc. East Lee County HS                   2 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 



 Inc. Riverdale HS                         2 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: