Caloosahatcheee Riverdale Invite

August 29, 2015


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Boys




 O'all   Adj

 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       



    1      1    217  Nick Carpenter        Fort Myers HS                           18:25.7  5:56/M        

    2      2    198  Matthew Celebrado     Fort Myers HS                           19:11.0  6:11/M        

    3      3     25  Gabriel Desantiago    LaBelle HS                              19:37.0  6:20/M        

    4      4    205  Drew Swett            Fort Myers HS                           20:02.7  6:28/M        

    5      5    207  Zac Cooper            Fort Myers HS                           20:07.0  6:29/M        

    6      6     19  Isaac Reyes           LaBelle HS                              20:15.3  6:32/M        

    7      7    197  Nate Buckner          Fort Myers HS                           20:17.2  6:33/M        

    8      8      5  Jose Medina           Riverdale HS                            20:18.9  6:33/M        

    9      9    216  Bryce Hagen           Fort Myers HS                           20:32.2  6:37/M        

   10     10    209  William McCarthy      Fort Myers HS                           20:33.6  6:38/M        

   11     11     48  Troi Kari McClary     Charlotte HS                            20:53.6  6:44/M        

   12     12     44  Matthew Gjerde        Charlotte HS                            21:00.6  6:46/M        

   13     13     30  Neftali Arellano      LaBelle HS                              21:09.9  6:49/M        

   14     14     45  Noah Lamborn          Charlotte HS                            21:11.9  6:50/M        

   15     15    114  Daylan Hodges         Ida S. Baker HS                         21:13.1  6:51/M        

   16  (> 7)    213  Dylan McHugh          Fort Myers HS                           21:14.5  6:51/M        

   17     16     13  Anthony Taveras       Riverdale HS                            21:39.4  6:59/M        

   18     17     53  Jensen Desguin        Charlotte HS                            21:46.2  7:01/M        

   19     18     15  Mark Stanberry        Riverdale HS                            21:47.3  7:02/M        

   20  (> 7)    204  Patrick White         Fort Myers HS                           21:56.0  7:05/M        

   21     19      8  Jordhe Moran          Riverdale HS                            21:56.6  7:05/M        

   22  (> 7)    218  Jackson Windhurst     Fort Myers HS                           22:15.7  7:11/M        

   23     20     50  Andrew Howard         Charlotte HS                            22:22.2  7:13/M        

   24  (> 7)    214  Michael Celebrado     Fort Myers HS                           22:28.1  7:15/M        

   25  (> 7)    201  Jonah Lee             Fort Myers HS                           22:31.3  7:16/M        

   26  (> 7)    225  Jack Prater           Fort Myers HS                           22:33.4  7:16/M        

   27  (> 7)    223  Eric Tolep            Fort Myers HS                           22:46.4  7:21/M        

   28  (> 7)    215  Ashby Belcastro       Fort Myers HS                           22:53.7  7:23/M        

   29     21     51  Luke Hoover           Charlotte HS                            23:04.2  7:26/M        

   30     22     12  Josiah Swartz         Riverdale HS                            23:05.2  7:27/M        

   31  (> 7)    221  Edwin Barragan        Fort Myers HS                           23:06.0  7:27/M        

   32     23     90  Carson Alexander      Palmetto Ridge HS                       23:11.5  7:29/M        

   33     24     46  John Morreale         Charlotte HS                            23:24.6  7:33/M        

   34  (< 5)    133  John Raskauskas       Community School of Naples              23:26.2  7:34/M        

   35     25     93  Zachariah Tyree       Palmetto Ridge HS                       23:49.0  7:41/M        

   36  (> 7)    211  Nick Scoufis          Fort Myers HS                           23:57.6  7:44/M        

   37  (> 7)     33  Sean Gill             Charlotte HS                            24:04.1  7:46/M        

   38     26     28  Brandon Villa         LaBelle HS                              24:04.1  7:46/M        

   39  (> 7)     43  Zachary Desjardins    Charlotte HS                            24:08.1  7:47/M        

   40  (> 7)     31  Benjamin Chalone      Charlotte HS                            24:18.9  7:50/M        

   41     27     89  Andrew Rodriquez      Palmetto Ridge HS                       24:24.4  7:52/M        

   42  (> 7)    212  Sander Simon          Fort Myers HS                           24:27.4  7:53/M        

   43     28     10  Ruben Ramos           Riverdale HS                            24:31.4  7:55/M        

   44     29    108  Lee Buenfil           Ida S. Baker HS                         24:32.9  7:55/M        

   45  (> 7)    208  Jaxson Jerger         Fort Myers HS                           24:34.0  7:55/M        

   46  (> 7)     39  William McKenzie      Charlotte HS                            24:45.0  7:59/M        

   47     30     95  Joseph Landreth       Palmetto Ridge HS                       24:46.6  7:59/M        

   48  (< 5)     66  Colton Randolph       Evangelical Christian School            24:58.3  8:03/M        

   49  (> 7)     42  Mason Michalski       Charlotte HS                            25:20.5  8:10/M        

   50     31     29  David Maxwell         LaBelle HS                              25:22.7  8:11/M        

   51     32    106  Max Machado           Ida S. Baker HS                         25:22.8  8:11/M        

   52     33    102  Jon Hildalgo          Ida S. Baker HS                         25:25.6  8:12/M        

   53  (< 5)    128  Zachary Sanford       Oasis HS                                25:26.3  8:12/M        

   54     34     99  Chris Sabo            Ida S. Baker HS                         25:37.1  8:16/M        

   55     35    104  Jacob Frey            Ida S. Baker HS                         26:08.5  8:26/M        

   56     36     16  Brian Torres          Riverdale HS                            26:26.6  8:32/M        

   57  (< 5)    138  Connor Elder          Community School of Naples              26:29.5  8:33/M        

   58  (> 7)     11  Curtis Herron         Riverdale HS                            26:37.4  8:35/M        

   59  (< 5)    140  Tyler Toth            Community School of Naples              26:38.2  8:35/M        

   60  (< 5)     73  Blake Gee             Bishop Verot HS                         27:48.8  8:58/M        

   61  (< 5)     74  Greysen Brown         Bishop Verot HS                         28:02.1  9:03/M        

   62  (< 5)     67  Ryan Van Diver        Evangelical Christian School            28:10.3  9:05/M        

   63  (< 5)     64  Peytpn Eveloff        Evangelical Christian School            28:18.7  9:08/M        

   64  (< 5)     62  Aramis Vega           Evangelical Christian School            29:17.4  9:27/M        

   65     37     97  Christian Hooper      Palmetto Ridge HS                       30:02.2  9:41/M        

   66  (> 7)    220  Kyle Williams         Fort Myers HS                           30:30.6  9:50/M        

   67  (> 7)     49  Austin Brantley       Charlotte HS                            30:49.1  9:56/M        

   68  (< 5)    126  Kevin Newton          Oasis HS                                31:13.5 10:04/M        

   69  (> 7)    219  Nolan Williams        Fort Myers HS                           31:56.4 10:18/M        

   70  (< 5)    121  Xander Scott          Oasis HS                                32:37.8 10:31/M        

   71  (< 5)    125  Vincent Maldonado     Oasis HS                                32:41.4 10:33/M        

   72  (> 7)    226  Ethan Thomas          Fort Myers HS                           35:33.3 11:28/M        

Team Summary Report - Boys




                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------

 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        



    1 Fort Myers HS                          19               1   2   4   5   7   9  10         

        Top  5 Times: 1:38:03.8



    2 Charlotte HS                           74              11  12  14  17  20  21  24         

        Top  5 Times: 1:47:14.7



    3 LaBelle HS                             79               3   6  13  26  31                 

        Top  5 Times: 1:50:29.2



    4 Riverdale HS                           83               8  16  18  19  22  28  36         

        Top  5 Times: 1:48:47.5



    5 Palmetto Ridge HS                     142              23  25  27  30  37                 

        Top  5 Times: 2:06:13.9



    6 Ida S. Baker HS                       143              15  29  32  33  34  35             

        Top  5 Times: 2:02:11.8



 Inc. Bishop Verot HS                      2 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 



 Inc. Community School of Naples           3 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 



 Inc. Evangelical Christian School         4 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 



 Inc. Oasis HS                             4 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: