Rampage 5K

5K

Age Group Results

August 23, 2014


Results By Endurance Sports Timing Endurance Sports Timing LLC



Men: 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79
Women: 0-10 11-14 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74

Male Overall Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Carlos Garcia                     Naples  FL           1058   18        1        18:03.5     18:03.5      5:48/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Lori Robbins                      Ft myers  FL          334   29       23        22:06.7     22:06.7      7:06/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Julio Valdes                      Naples  FL            330   49        3        19:20.2     19:20.2      6:13/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    O Fuentes                         Fl  FL                303   51       46        23:35.2     23:35.2      7:34/M
Top

Male Grand Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Lenny Mustari                     Naples  FL            367   57       10        21:12.5     21:12.5      6:49/M
Top

Female Grand Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Donna May                         Miramar  FL           320   59       64        25:03.3     25:03.3      8:03/M
Top

Top

Female 10 and under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Victoria Blankenship              Naples  FL            492   10      139        32:02.3     32:11.5     10:18/M
       2    Camryn Guerrero                   Naples  FL            355   10      141        32:06.7     32:11.9     10:19/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Cullen Guerrero                   Naples  FL            356   12       73        25:26.9     25:30.9      8:11/M
       2    Sam Shields                       Naples  FL            371   11       80        26:17.0     26:20.7      8:27/M
       3    Brandon Calero                    Naples  FL            348   13      103        28:29.2     28:36.4      9:10/M
       4    Alex Fontes                       Naples  FL            468   11      137        31:56.0     31:58.9     10:16/M
       5    Sean Calero                       Naples  FL            351   11      140        32:04.4     32:11.7     10:19/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Samantha Calero                   Naples  FL            350   12      134        31:52.5     31:58.7     10:15/M
       2    Ashley Zimmerman                                       1783   11      154        33:47.8     33:56.1     10:52/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Carlos Garcia                     Naples  FL           1058   18        1        18:02.6     18:03.5      5:48/M
       2    Alejandro Servin                  Naples  FL            457   17        2        19:15.3     19:15.3      6:11/M
       3    Arnulfo Santoyo                   Naples  FL            458   17       19        21:53.9     21:55.6      7:02/M
       4    Shawn Craig                       Naples  FL            482   17       21        21:57.9     22:01.0      7:03/M
       5    Tommy Chavez                      Naples  FL            459   16       30        22:26.2     22:28.0      7:13/M
       6    Alex Ervin                        Naples  FL            331   16       57        24:37.3     24:47.8      7:55/M
       7    Richard Belmonte                  Naples  FL            463   16       67        25:09.9     25:13.1      8:05/M
       8    Lucas Hornstein                                         464   15      109        29:24.5     29:25.9      9:27/M
       9    Alex Schenk                       Fort Myers  FL        419   15      142        32:10.3     32:18.2     10:21/M
      10    Nick Avoglia                      North Fort Myers  F  1798   18      203        41:37.6     42:34.9     13:23/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Matthew Cevallos                  Naples  FL            343   23        4        19:53.2     19:53.2      6:24/M
       2    Orlando Castillo                  Naples  FL            361   22       32        22:33.8     22:36.1      7:15/M
       3    Wilfredo Alvarez                                        304   22       48        23:57.5     24:04.7      7:42/M
       4    Kyle Gorley                                             360   22       58        24:38.4     24:40.0      7:55/M
       5    Drago Bonacich                                          499   24       66        25:09.9     25:16.4      8:05/M
       6    Armando Sanchez                   Naples  FL            478   20       75        25:51.6     25:54.0      8:19/M
       7    Roberto Corchado                                       1048   23      100        28:18.0     28:25.3      9:06/M
       8    Bill Avoglia                      North Fort Myers  F  1795   21      129        31:24.4     31:39.3     10:06/M
       9    Christhian Veizaga Uslar                                306   23      133        31:50.0     31:56.5     10:14/M
      10    Sean McFarland                                          476   23      174        36:11.1     36:22.2     11:38/M
      11    James Ostrander                   Bonita Springs  FL   1055   24      178        36:28.1     36:28.1     11:44/M
      12    Bryan Mangin                      Naples  FL            486   23      210        43:29.3     44:42.9     13:59/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Chelsea Schlecht                  New York  NY          474   23      173        36:10.3     36:22.1     11:38/M
       2    Meredith Rankin                     FL                  358   23      175        36:11.7     36:23.3     11:38/M
       3    Amber Flagel                      North Port  FL        338   22      187        37:55.0     38:09.2     12:12/M
       4    Astrid Cobble                     Fort Myers  FL        407   22      188        37:55.1     38:08.7     12:12/M
       5    Aurelie Fontes                    Naples  FL            467   24      189        37:56.5     38:03.9     12:12/M
       6    Denise Cabrera                      FL                  414   23      196        40:14.6     40:29.4     12:56/M
       7    Daisy Casas                       Naples  FL           1060   22      202        41:10.4     41:25.6     13:14/M
       8    Marissa Lueth                     Naples  FL            433   20      205        42:28.1     42:41.0     13:39/M
       9    Megan Prato                       Naples  FL            485   23      209        43:29.1     44:43.5     13:59/M
      10    Mackenzie Hundley                 Naples  FL           1780   24      221        52:40.3     54:13.1     16:56/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Michael Munoz Moreno              Naples  FL            473   26       24        22:12.6     22:13.6      7:08/M
       2    Edgar Valdez                      Naples  FL           1785   25       33        22:44.2     22:46.8      7:19/M
       3    Joe Mitchell                      Naples  FL            393   29       34        22:47.1     22:48.3      7:20/M
       4    Sean Pham                         Ft. Meyers  FLORIDA   316   28       43        23:19.1     23:20.9      7:30/M
       5    Jhonny Cabello Mantano                                  305   26       50        23:58.4     24:04.5      7:42/M
       6    Diego Rojas                       Naples  FL            496   29       72        25:22.7     25:34.1      8:09/M
       7    Brian Wyss                        Naples  FL            392   28      113        29:49.4     29:57.3      9:35/M
       8    Jesse Peterson                    Naples  FL            487   27      208        43:28.9     44:42.9     13:59/M
       9    Guillermo Ortiz                                         357   28      214        44:43.4     44:43.4     14:23/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Lori Robbins                      Ft myers  FL          334   29       23        22:05.5     22:06.7      7:06/M
       2    Ashley Hoffman                    Cape Coral  FL        377   29       69        25:15.6     25:24.4      8:07/M
       3    Deana Levesque                    Naples  FL            353   27       82        26:20.2     26:28.3      8:28/M
       4    Amity Wyss                        Naples  FL            391   25      112        29:42.8     29:49.9      9:33/M
       5    Jessica Guth                      Naples  FL            450   28      143        32:24.9     32:32.3     10:25/M
       6    Rebecca Fairchild                 Naples  FL            400   26      156        33:55.5     34:09.0     10:54/M
       7    Valerie Blood                     Fort Myers  FL        329   29      201        40:52.0     41:09.7     13:08/M
       8    Veronica Bertrand                 Naples  FL            484   25      211        43:29.7     44:43.9     13:59/M
       9    Dana Quinliven                    Estero  FL           1781   25      222        52:40.7     54:13.2     16:56/M
      10    Lindsey Anderson                  Naples  FL            387   25      224        52:42.6     54:13.4     16:57/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Tommy Hugo                        Naples  FL            438   34        7        20:37.9     20:40.3      6:38/M
       2    Trever Bridger                    Ft. Myers  FL         403   34        9        21:06.1     21:08.2      6:47/M
       3    Michael Bazley                    Naples  FL           1050   32       11        21:17.3     21:17.3      6:51/M
       4    Matt Moomaw                       Fort Myers  FL        408   33       12        21:22.7     21:23.0      6:52/M
       5    Angel Ortiz                       Naples  FL           1789   32       16        21:38.5     21:38.7      6:57/M
       6    Billy Blood                       Fort Myers  FL        328   33       20        21:57.6     21:58.8      7:03/M
       7    Nathan Black                      Ft Myers  FL          386   32       42        23:12.9     23:17.8      7:28/M
       8    Adam Guiliano                     Estero  FL            385   31       51        24:00.5     24:05.3      7:43/M
       9    Chris Craig                       Naples  FL            483   33       85        26:54.3     26:57.2      8:39/M
      10    Scott Howard                      Naples  FL            332   33      116        30:04.8     30:20.2      9:40/M
      11    Matt Bleau                        Naples  FL            374   34      122        31:06.6     31:11.8     10:00/M
      12    Chris Bores                       Naples  FL            375   33      123        31:06.9     31:11.9     10:00/M
      13    Joseph Monroy                     Naples  FL           1779   32      181        36:53.0     37:04.1     11:52/M
      14    G'Len Hatfield                    Naples  FL           1790   32      223        52:42.2     54:13.0     16:57/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Erin Forrest                      Naples  FL            443   33       88        27:16.8     27:24.4      8:46/M
       2    Jessica Sigg                      Naples  FL            451   32       90        27:19.3     27:21.9      8:47/M
       3    Sarah Ostroski                    Naples  FL            396   34      111        29:31.5     29:39.3      9:29/M
       4    Priscilla Jensen                  Naples  FL            445   32      132        31:49.6     31:52.1     10:14/M
       5    Carla Jackson                     Cape Coral  FL       1791   32      135        31:53.1     32:09.6     10:15/M
       6    Sarah Ruganis                     Bonita Springs  FL    415   30      146        32:53.3     33:07.0     10:34/M
       7    Valerie Garcia-Rea                Bonita Springs  FL    359   30      176        36:12.6     36:24.3     11:38/M
       8    Elizabeth Rodriguez               Bonita Springs  FL    413   31      200        40:45.2     41:00.0     13:06/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Gregory Adman                     Cape Coral  FL       1792   36        6        20:17.3     20:18.4      6:31/M
       2    Andreas Sigg                      Naples  FL            452   35       18        21:42.5     21:42.5      6:59/M
       3    Daniel Sigg                                             453   35       27        22:16.4     22:17.1      7:10/M
       4    Bobby Kircher                     Atlanta  GA          1786   37       28        22:16.6     22:19.2      7:10/M
       5    Eric Lopez                        Naples  FL            323   39       29        22:19.8     22:20.1      7:11/M
       6    Jamie Booth                       Fort Myers  FL        313   35       37        23:01.5     23:02.3      7:24/M
       7    Matthew Searles                   Naples  FL            384   36       41        23:06.8     23:12.5      7:26/M
       8    Edwin Pacheco                     Naples  FL            488   37       44        23:24.2     23:27.2      7:31/M
       9    Jeremy Schwinghamer               Estero  FL            404   38       79        26:01.9     26:06.7      8:22/M
      10    Greg Listar                       Ft Myers  FL          417   39       84        26:46.0     26:53.0      8:36/M
      11    James Giles                       Naples  FL            368   36      153        33:39.6     34:01.3     10:49/M
      12    Adam Marks                        Bonita Springs  FL    345   37      177        36:21.3     36:29.7     11:41/M
      13    Bryan Pascoe                      Naples  FL            493   39      206        42:34.7     44:43.0     13:41/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Paula Bamford                     Estero  FL            500   36       40        23:05.0     23:08.5      7:25/M
       2    Katie Donohue                     Cape Coral  FL        347   35       52        24:05.6     24:07.7      7:45/M
       3    Anne Lozynski                     Naples  FL           1793   38       55        24:28.2     24:32.9      7:52/M
       4    Eva Takacs                        Naples  FL            409   37       81        26:17.7     26:23.7      8:27/M
       5    wendy horne                       Bonita Springs  FL    318   37      119        30:49.0     30:59.6      9:55/M
       6    Ria Sayers                        Naples  FL            397   38      121        30:52.2     31:00.6      9:55/M
       7    Eryn Korby                        Ft. Myers  FL         363   37      127        31:17.6     31:21.5     10:04/M
       8    Jill Giles                        Naples  FL            369   36      130        31:45.4     32:06.3     10:13/M
       9    Marlin Miller                     Cleeiston  FL         390   39      149        33:06.0     33:26.2     10:39/M
      10    Heather Morse                                           319   37      167        35:08.0     35:20.8     11:18/M
      11    Christine Carter                  Naples  FL            436   39      194        38:35.0     38:52.2     12:24/M
      12    Olivia Durst                      Naples  FL            435   38      204        41:48.5     42:05.5     13:26/M
      13    Dianise Colon                     Naples  FL            410   37      207        43:27.8     44:43.5     13:58/M
      14    Bonnie Hamm                       Naples  FL            335   35      226        59:42.6   1:00:08.3     19:12/M
      15    Rebecca D Brewer                  Naples  FL            336   35      227        59:43.5   1:00:08.8     19:12/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Toren Brauch                                           1143   43        8        20:44.8     20:54.0      6:40/M
       2    Juan Bendeck                      Estero  FL           1052   44       22        22:02.5     22:04.8      7:05/M
       3    John Beagle                         FL                  312   41       26        22:13.4     22:13.4      7:09/M
       4    Michael Lermer                    Fort Myers  FL        354   40       47        23:55.5     23:55.9      7:41/M
       5    Steven Bialkin                    Naples  FL            437   42       63        24:59.4     25:06.1      8:02/M
       6    John Soto                         Naples  FL            352   41       71        25:18.2     25:20.1      8:08/M
       7    Scott Vail                        Bonita Springs  FL   1782   43       97        28:02.9     28:17.4      9:01/M
       8    Javier Lopez                      Naples  FL            479   40      152        33:27.7     33:47.9     10:45/M
       9    Matt Welty                        Naples  FL            372   43      161        34:35.2     34:42.1     11:07/M
      10    Robert Morgan                     Bonita Springs  FL   1054   44      179        36:28.5     36:28.5     11:44/M
      11    Pete Corradino                    Lehigh Acres  FL      388   43      190        38:01.4     38:18.2     12:13/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Yolexis Caballero                 Naples  FL            480   40       49        23:57.7     24:02.2      7:42/M
       2    Lori Caras                        Naples  FL            362   43       54        24:27.1     24:32.0      7:52/M
       3    Trisha Tryka                      Fort Myers  FL        406   43       56        24:33.9     24:36.2      7:54/M
       4    Kerri Ervin                       Naples  FL            389   40       89        27:16.8     27:26.8      8:46/M
       5    Carla Costa                       Naples  FL            432   43       96        28:01.0     28:13.1      9:01/M
       6    Alice Wager                                             466   43      105        28:40.4     28:48.4      9:13/M
       7    Ceil Beagle                       Naples  FL            311   41      108        29:16.4     29:21.5      9:25/M
       8    Annette Kramb                     Lehigh Acres  FL     1059   43      125        31:13.3     31:25.5     10:02/M
       9    Gina Fidler                       Naples  FL            373   44      131        31:49.1     32:04.9     10:14/M
      10    Sue Cannan                        Naples  FL            444   43      136        31:54.4     32:10.1     10:15/M
      11    Yesenia Drake                       FL                  412   40      147        32:54.0     33:08.1     10:35/M
      12    Jennifer Shields                  Naples  FL            370   42      150        33:15.8     33:21.0     10:41/M
      13    Anna Ziegler                      North Fort Myers  F  1148   43      155        33:55.5     35:07.9     10:54/M
      14    Niurka Martinez                                         381   44      165        34:44.6     34:45.9     11:10/M
      15    Lauren Calero                     Naples  FL            349   40      180        36:36.8     36:44.6     11:46/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Julio Valdes                      Naples  FL            330   49        3        19:20.2     19:20.2      6:13/M
       2    Ted Blankenship                   Naples  FL            490   49        5        20:07.7     20:09.5      6:28/M
       3    Jasper Bell                       Miami  FL             364   48       14        21:30.8     21:31.2      6:55/M
       4    David Bassel                      Naples  FL           1053   49       38        23:03.2     23:04.6      7:25/M
       5    Cesar Martinez                    Naples  FL            382   46       45        23:29.5     23:30.6      7:33/M
       6    John Burch                        Ft. Myers  FL         416   48       59        24:39.5     24:43.0      7:56/M
       7    Charles Rizzo                     Lehigh Acres  FL      321   46       65        25:07.6     25:13.4      8:05/M
       8    Michael Wentworth                 Bonita Springs  FL    434   47       68        25:12.3     25:34.0      8:06/M
       9    Xande Munoz                       Naples  FL            495   45      102        28:28.6     28:33.3      9:09/M
      10    Kenny Jenkins                     Fort Myers  FL        424   48      126        31:13.4     31:14.9     10:02/M
      11    Troy Reschke                      Cape Coral  FL        401   49      145        32:43.6     32:52.8     10:31/M
      12    John Ziegler                      North Fort Myers  F  1145   49      157        33:59.2     35:10.8     10:56/M
      13    Shawn Munsen                      Naples  FL            399   47      192        38:02.5     38:25.6     12:14/M
      14    Mike Avoglia                      North Fort Myers  F  1797   47      219        52:04.2     53:01.4     16:45/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Laurie Rose                       Naples  FL            342   49       62        24:54.0     24:57.2      8:00/M
       2    Brenda Devaney                    Naples  FL            494   46       83        26:42.6     26:46.6      8:35/M
       3    Jill Johnson                      Cape Coral  FL        405   45       94        27:28.9     27:33.2      8:50/M
       4    Kathy Bigham                      Naples  FL            429   47      118        30:43.4     30:46.6      9:53/M
       5    Dawn Neubert                      Bonita Springs  FL    469   45      160        34:19.9     34:22.4     11:02/M
       6    Jana Denault                      Naples  FL            441   48      163        34:40.7     35:00.2     11:09/M
       7    Charice Bechtel-Spartz            Naples  FL            461   46      166        34:50.3     34:58.4     11:12/M
       8    Patricia Lietz                                          426   45      182        37:24.5     37:37.4     12:02/M
       9    Susan Flagel                      North Port  FL        340   45      195        39:15.8     39:30.3     12:37/M
      10    Jodi Maddox                       Naples  FL            481   45      215        46:59.5     47:14.6     15:06/M
      11    Jodi Avoglia                      North Fort Myers  F  1796   48      220        52:05.0     53:01.2     16:45/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Ken Haberkorn                                           310   50       13        21:24.1     21:25.0      6:53/M
       2    Mike Proto                        Bristol  RI           315   54       15        21:34.8     21:35.3      6:56/M
       3    Julio Garcia                      Naples  FL            324   51       17        21:40.3     21:40.3      6:58/M
       4    Patrice Fontes                    Naples  FL            470   50       36        22:57.0     22:58.5      7:23/M
       5    John Lanham                       Naples  FL           1049   54       53        24:17.6     24:23.0      7:48/M
       6    Edward Finn                       Naples  FL           1784   53       61        24:46.2     24:52.6      7:58/M
       7    Charlie Reagan                    Cape Coral  FL        376   50       70        25:16.0     25:24.5      8:07/M
       8    David Flagel                      North Port  FL        339   52       74        25:46.7     26:00.0      8:17/M
       9    Dana Vannatta                     Naples  FL            344   51       78        25:58.8     26:22.5      8:21/M
      10    David Lehman                      Naples  FL           1057   50       86        26:57.3     27:02.3      8:40/M
      11    Brett Sargeant                    Naples  FL            448   54       98        28:07.3     28:20.8      9:02/M
      12    Perry West                        Naples  FL            365   52       99        28:12.4     28:17.2      9:04/M
      13    Tim Schenk                        Fort Myers  FL        420   52      104        28:32.1     28:39.7      9:10/M
      14    Todd Burmeister                   Naples  FL            431   53      128        31:20.2     31:34.1     10:05/M
      15    William Michie                    Naples  FL            477   50      168        35:12.3     35:30.8     11:19/M
      16    Cory Esworthy                     Harrisburg  PA        455   50      172        36:07.3     36:24.7     11:37/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    O Fuentes                         Fl  FL                303   51       46        23:33.5     23:35.2      7:34/M
       2    Cindy Quehl                       Naples  FL            498   50       77        25:55.4     26:02.9      8:20/M
       3    Kathleen Burmeister               Naples  FL            430   52       91        27:22.1     27:30.3      8:48/M
       4    Gerogia Anderson                                        307   50       95        27:53.0     28:06.4      8:58/M
       5    April Swisher                     Naples  FL            465   51      120        30:50.6     30:59.3      9:55/M
       6    Leslie Harper                     Naples  FL            394   52      138        31:59.3     32:03.8     10:17/M
       7    Sandy Peterson                    Naples  FLORIDA       439   53      144        32:27.2     32:42.4     10:26/M
       8    Kathleen Karpovich                Naples  FL           1051   54      148        32:55.4     33:02.9     10:35/M
       9    Kelley Waltrip                                         1047   52      164        34:42.7     34:55.3     11:09/M
      10    Kim Esworthy                      Harrisburg  PA        454   52      171        36:05.7     36:24.8     11:36/M
      11    Christine Mameli                  Naples  FL            398   50      191        38:02.4     38:25.7     12:14/M
      12    Suzanne Schlecht                  Fond Du Lac  WI       475   53      193        38:25.2     38:35.1     12:21/M
      13    Sylvia Kumar                      Naples  FL            456   54      199        40:25.7     40:40.3     13:00/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Lenny Mustari                     Naples  FL            367   57       10        21:11.1     21:12.5      6:49/M
       2    Carlos Pizarro                    Fort Myers  FL        322   55      162        34:38.2     34:44.0     11:08/M
       3    Steve Perusse                     Bonita Springs  FL   1155   56      186        37:47.0     38:02.5     12:09/M
       4    David Hayes                       Tampa  FL             301   55      225        54:24.2     54:37.2     17:30/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Donna May                         Miramar  FL           320   59       64        25:01.2     25:03.3      8:03/M
       2    Grace Plager                                           1794   55       87        27:08.9     27:18.5      8:43/M
       3    Pamela Gilfoy                     Naples  FL            427   58      115        29:59.6     30:12.4      9:38/M
       4    Donna King                        Naples  FL            460   58      124        31:11.6     31:24.1     10:02/M
       5    Janet Klagholz                    Marco Island  FL      440   58      151        33:27.3     33:39.9     10:45/M
       6    Amy Schenk                        Fort Myers  FL        418   56      158        34:12.2     34:20.0     11:00/M
       7    Bonnie Schwertfeger               Fort Myers  FL        449   59      170        35:36.3     35:54.1     11:27/M
       8    Betsy Forrester                   Naples  FL            423   59      185        37:40.0     37:50.0     12:07/M
       9    Beth Carr                         Naples  FL            471   57      198        40:25.4     40:42.0     13:00/M
      10    Hilda Valcarcal                     FL                  425   58      212        43:53.8     44:05.1     14:07/M
      11    Rebecca L Brewer                  Naples  FL            337   57      228        59:44.4   1:00:10.3     19:12/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Steve Balk                        Naples  FL            300   61       31        22:27.3     22:29.1      7:13/M
       2    John Bates                        Captiva  FL           309   63       35        22:50.4     22:52.8      7:21/M
       3    Victor Vasquez                    Miramar  FL           317   64       39        23:04.0     23:05.8      7:25/M
       4    Darrel Haney                                            308   61       60        24:43.3     24:45.4      7:57/M
       5    Steve Siegert                     Naples  FL            314   64       92        27:22.8     27:25.1      8:48/M
       6    Danny Hardy                       Bonita Springs  FL    366   64      107        28:47.0     28:53.8      9:15/M
       7    Tom Trovato                       Naples  FL            497   62      114        29:52.2     30:06.2      9:36/M
       8    Jay Hill                          Franklin  TN          333   60      117        30:06.7     30:14.7      9:41/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Wendy Nedbor                      Boca Raton  FL        422   63      216        47:14.0     47:28.3     15:11/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Lou Marjon                        North Fort Myers  F   379   68       25        22:12.9     22:16.0      7:08/M
       2    Robert Brown                      Naples  FL            428   67      101        28:26.2     28:33.2      9:09/M
       3    Michael Harper                    Naples  FL            395   66      106        28:46.3     28:52.3      9:15/M
       4    Robert Chambers                   Estero  FL            325   66      110        29:28.1     29:33.5      9:28/M
       5    Bob Owen                          Naples  FL            446   69      183        37:32.1     37:51.3     12:04/M
       6    David Standen                     Naples  FL            383   69      184        37:32.3     37:43.6     12:04/M
       7    Carlos Martinez                                         380   68      218        49:46.4     50:03.0     16:00/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Maria Lamb                        Marco Island  FLORI   378   67       93        27:26.4     27:31.9      8:49/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    James Derham                      Naples  FL            447   72       76        25:52.3     25:54.0      8:19/M
       2    George Macknet                    Naples  FL           1788   70      159        34:15.6     36:05.8     11:01/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Suzan Eisenberg                   Estero  FL            421   70      197        40:16.9     40:28.4     12:57/M
       2    Barbara Reschke                   Cape Coral  FL        402   72      217        48:02.9     48:15.2     15:27/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jon Peterson                      Cape Coral  FLORIDA   326   76      169        35:35.9     35:48.1     11:26/M
       2    Bill Welch                        Sarasota  FL          302   76      213        43:58.9     44:08.6     14:08/M