The Mud Titan II

5k

Age Group Results

May 24, 2014


Results By Endurance Sports Timing , Inc. Endurance Sports Timing


Men: Top Finishers 12-17 18-25 26-35 36-45 46-55 56-99
Women: Top Finishers 12-17 18-25 26-35 36-45 46-55

Top

Male Overall Winners


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  

       1    Ken Corigliano                                          949   34        1        27:11.4      8:46/M

       2    Nick Schling                                            914   24        2        29:38.0      9:34/M

Top

Female Overall Winners


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  

       1    Ashley Samples                                          911   28       14        37:24.0     12:04/M

       2    dina viselli                      satellite beach       931   29       15        38:22.7     12:23/M

Top

Male 12 to 17


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  

       1    Nicholas Zimmerer                                       942   16       22        42:10.9     25:58/M

       2    Alexander Harrison                                      840   15       32        46:51.0     15:07/M

       3    Dylan Hawk                                              843   17       45        53:51.9     36:11/M

       4    Wesley Pullara                                          905   14       61        57:10.9     24:22/M

       5    Nathan Newman                                           885   14      102      1:12:50.2     35:51/M

       6    Daniel Paul                                             897   13      110      1:20:22.6     44:45/M

       7    CLAYTON BROCK                                           798   14      111      1:20:24.3     44:46/M

       8    Tyler Parker                                            894   12      117      1:41:13.7     38:39/M

Top

Female 12 to 17


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  

       1    Reganne Day                                             816   16       39        50:55.6     28:47/M

       2    Carly Day                                               814   13       54        56:00.0     30:25/M

       3    Alexis Cornstubble                                      810   14       63        57:18.7     24:24/M

       4    Coupteny Kennedy                                        952   15       84      1:06:25.8     27:20/M

       5    Jade Burge                                              803   15      100      1:12:14.3     29:12/M

       6    destiny mooneyham                                       878   17      104      1:14:41.8     30:01/M

       7    Ashleigh Parker                                         892   15      118      1:41:29.3     38:44/M

Top

Male 18 to 25


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  

       1    Jay Flores                                              828   24        3        30:28.9      9:50/M

       2    Chris Delgado                                           819   24        7        33:30.3     10:49/M

       3    luis ibarra                                             854   25        9        33:44.0     10:53/M

       4    mICHEAL Portanyi                                        959   24       30        45:50.1     34:23/M

       5    Heath Panganiban                                        891   22       42        52:36.0     16:58/M

       6    Mike Basile                                             787   23       57        56:08.6     18:06/M

       7    David Doucette                                          824   25       66        58:00.2     31:03/M

       8    Ivan Newman                                             884   25      103      1:12:52.1     35:51/M

       9    Kyle Harden                                             839   18      123      1:46:35.7     54:19/M

      10    Gabriel Mize                                            877   22      129      1:52:30.5     42:12/M

      11    Dylan McCarthy                                          873   22      147      3:15:32.7     63:05/M

Top

Female 18 to 25


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  

       1    Ariel Adams                                             774   24       31        46:45.1     27:26/M

       2    Justine Pedro                                           898   19       46        54:00.0     17:25/M

       3    Alexandra Willaford                                     936   23       48        54:12.3     17:30/M

       4    Kiera Fortune                                           829   21       52        55:08.0     36:35/M

       5    Monica Switzer                                          922   23       71      1:00:09.9     25:19/M

       6    Jessica Aderman                                         775   25       86      1:07:39.7     40:38/M

       7    Christina Diaz                                          956   23       92      1:09:46.5     34:55/M

       8    Taylor Burdge                                           954   20       95      1:10:43.6     35:10/M

       9    Brittney Knighton                                       859   18      122      1:46:35.2     54:19/M

      10    Brittney Davis                                          813   22      127      1:46:54.8     54:26/M

      11    Rachel Wells Wells                                      934   21      148      3:19:27.7     64:20/M

Top

Male 26 to 35


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  

       1    Cody Allen                                              777   28        4        31:37.6     10:14/M

       2    Josh Aderman                                            776   27       13        36:53.4     11:54/M

       3    david carrier                                           807   30       17        39:03.3     12:36/M

       4    Chris Johnston                                          857   26       19        39:29.8     12:45/M

       5    Joshua Bowyer                                           795   32       24        43:09.9     13:56/M

       6    Eduardo Lorenzo                                         863   34       27        44:33.5     14:23/M

       7    Shawn Hoke                                              851   28       28        44:36.6     14:24/M

       8    Michael Moore                     Tampa  FL             879   32       29        45:18.5     20:31/M

       9    jason vasquez                                           930   31       33        47:14.2     15:15/M

      10    Nicholas parry                                          895   26       41        51:36.1     16:39/M

      11    andrew Pragel                                           902   28       44        53:50.1     17:23/M

      12    Moises Sanchez                                          912   30       47        54:05.1     36:15/M

      13    Ferdinand Maldonado                                     868   33       68        59:39.8     31:36/M

      14    Darrell Mullins                                         880   31       70      1:00:01.1     31:43/M

      15    Daniel Cramer                                           812   33       75      1:00:52.8     38:27/M

      16    Daniel Butterworth                                      804   27       87      1:08:36.8     22:08/M

      17    Kyle Nelson                                             944   28       94      1:10:29.1     35:06/M

      18    Troy Barnhart                                           786   29      101      1:12:15.6     42:07/M

      19    Joseph Lowe                                             865   29      105      1:16:03.1     43:20/M

      20    Casey Maron                                             869   29      113      1:24:10.6     52:26/M

      21    Thomas Latimer                                          860   27      114      1:24:11.2     52:27/M

      22    R. Keith Baldwin                                        784   34      132      1:55:34.6     43:11/M

      23    Marcus Bullocks                                         801   26      138      2:08:27.4     60:16/M

      24    Josh Torrenga                                           926   29      139      2:09:20.8     60:34/M

      25    Michael Buckle                                          800   30      141      2:09:22.2     60:34/M

      26    Adam Oakley                                             889   30      144      2:43:40.7     65:09/M

      27    Charles Berg                                            790   31      145      2:46:34.3     53:44/M

      28    john teixeira                                           924   31      146      2:49:27.4     60:34/M

Top

Female 26 to 35


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  

       1    Ivona Roy                                               909   35       34        47:16.0     15:15/M

       2    Viven Henderson                                         846   33       35        48:02.1     15:30/M

       3    Elizabeth Lorenzo                                       864   27       36        48:38.3     15:42/M

       4    Jessica Mathews                                         872   31       37        49:25.7     34:45/M

       5    Jillian Florentino                                      950   26       58        56:08.7     24:01/M

       6    Kimberlyn Salcedo                                       910   30       67        59:34.0     19:14/M

       7    Sarah Baltzell                                          785   32       69      1:00:00.2     31:43/M

       8    Laura Emmole                                            825   35       78      1:03:24.7     39:17/M

       9    Crystal Hoppe                                           852   29       79      1:04:14.8     39:32/M

      10    Andrea Boyer                                            796   34       81      1:05:18.5     39:54/M

      11    Aislyn Loehle                                           862   29       90      1:08:57.9     28:09/M

      12    Taran Nelson                                            945   31       93      1:10:27.4     35:06/M

      13    Rachel Lowe                                             866   27      106      1:16:15.9     43:25/M

      14    Elaine Mitchell                                         876   32      109      1:20:17.6     25:56/M

      15    Holly Berkey                                            791   31      116      1:36:55.8     43:40/M

      16    Jami Johansen                                           856   30      124      1:46:40.7     54:21/M

      17    Yeshenia Nieves                                         886   33      125      1:46:41.0     54:21/M

      18    Alessia Jackson                   Dover  FL             855   33      126      1:46:50.9     54:24/M

      19    Jessica Chalmers                                        808   29      128      1:46:56.0     54:26/M

      20    KACY TRIPP                                              929   27      130      1:53:25.2     61:51/M

      21    Nicole Baldwin                                          783   34      133      1:55:35.7     43:11/M

      22    jennifer teixeira                                       923   30      134      1:55:36.7     43:11/M

      23    Marguerite Torrenga                                     927   31      140      2:09:21.7     60:34/M

      24    Jennifer Blair                                          792   32      142      2:09:22.2     60:34/M

      25    Aldana Rivera                                           907   35      143      2:09:24.4     60:34/M

      26    Sarah Richards                                          906   26      149      3:35:17.6     69:27/M

Top

Male 36 to 45


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  

       1    William Hazelton                                        845   42        5        32:24.0     10:27/M

       2    Morgan Wright                     Cape Coral  FL        939   39        6        33:09.5     23:02/M

       3    Andrew Schillace                                        913   37        8        33:43.9     10:53/M

       4    parrish mcgrade                                         874   36       10        33:51.1     10:55/M

       5    Jose CheloMan Alonzo                                    779   37       12        36:40.0     11:50/M

       6    Todd Anderson                                           782   40       16        38:30.2     18:19/M

       7    Randy Rosado                                            908   38       21        41:43.4     19:22/M

       8    Jason Williams                                          937   39       23        42:13.9     13:38/M

       9    Tommy Thompson                                          925   42       26        43:41.1     32:54/M

      10    Richard Hilton                                          848   41       43        53:33.1     23:10/M

      11    George Pullara                                          904   43       60        57:10.5     24:21/M

      12    Robb Karbowsky                                          858   44       64        57:21.9     24:25/M

      13    Gary Harrison                                           842   45       65        57:30.0     18:33/M

      14    Joe Hoppe                                               853   44       80      1:04:15.6     39:33/M

      15    Andrew Yochum                                           940   43       83      1:06:21.6     40:13/M

      16    Matt Grifo                                              836   36       89      1:08:57.4     28:09/M

      17    Jeff Donahou                      Sanford               823   39       91      1:09:04.4     34:38/M

      18    Graham Fox                                              830   37       96      1:11:54.8     29:06/M

      19    Victor De jesus                                         817   42       97      1:11:55.8     35:34/M

      20    Jeffery Farrier                                         947   43       98      1:12:00.5     29:07/M

      21    Stephen Parker                                          893   39      119      1:41:30.6     38:44/M

      22    Danny Seyss                                             915   37      131      1:55:34.4     43:11/M

Top

Female 36 to 45


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  

       1    Marianne Maguire                                        867   43       20        39:54.1     12:52/M

       2    Gail Harrison                                           841   45       38        50:19.6     16:14/M

       3    Heather Anderson                                        781   42       49        54:46.2     23:35/M

       4    Shelly Hawk                                             844   39       50        54:55.5     36:31/M

       5    Jessica Guzman                                          837   36       53        55:55.0     30:23/M

       6    Jenn Neiberline                                         883   39       56        56:03.6     18:06/M

       7    Kim Livengood                                           861   45       59        56:21.0     18:11/M

       8    Ashley Galfond                                          831   37       72      1:00:12.7     25:19/M

       9    Lori Nixon                                              887   39       73      1:00:17.4     25:21/M

      10    Karin Patel                                             896   36       74      1:00:18.2     25:21/M

      11    Teresa Kennedy                                          953   42       99      1:12:09.8     29:11/M

      12    Paula bell                                              789   39      107      1:16:24.1     43:27/M

      13    Caroline Ganci                                          832   36      108      1:20:17.2     25:56/M

      14    Darla Surratt                                           920   39      115      1:30:58.7     35:17/M

      15    Tonicia Henry                                           847   37      121      1:45:51.9     40:05/M

      16    Kathy Shirley                                           916   42      135      1:55:38.5     43:12/M

Top

Male 46 to 55


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  

       1    Scott Bowden                                            794   49       11        36:21.6     11:45/M

       2    Tom Squitieri                                           918   51       18        39:29.4     18:38/M

       3    Gary Burge                                              802   50       25        43:29.6     19:55/M

       4    Ted Vreeland                                            933   49       40        51:21.4     35:22/M

       5    Scott McKay                                             875   48       51        54:56.4     36:32/M

       6    Jeff Cornstubble                                        811   47       62        57:14.2     24:22/M

       7    Dennis Provenzano                                       903   52       82      1:05:59.8     33:38/M

       8    Steven Touchton                                         928   52       88      1:08:54.0     34:35/M

       9    Robert Pierro                                           900   48      136      1:55:39.3     43:13/M

      10    Robert Pierro                                           899   48      137      1:55:39.5     43:13/M

Top

Female 46 to 55


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  

       1    Carol Day                                               815   46       55        56:00.6     30:25/M

       2    Lori Mascia                                             870   53       77      1:02:24.1     32:30/M

       3    DONNA NEAL                                              882   46       85      1:06:28.0     27:21/M

       4    Tami Dillon                                             821   46      112      1:21:18.2     51:32/M

       5    Rosie Cortez                                            951   49      120      1:45:51.1     40:04/M

Top

Male 56 and Over


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  

       1    Wayne Norris                                            888   58       76      1:02:13.0     20:04/M