Miles for Moffitt - 10K

10k

May 14, 2016


Results By Endurance Sports Timing Endurance Sports Timing


Men: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: Top Finishers 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74

Top

Male Overall Winners


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Jon Mott                          Babson Park  FL       907   29        1        31:52.0     31:52.0      5:08/M

       2    James Osborne                     Lutz  FL              952   28        2        35:32.6     35:33.4      5:44/M

       3    Joshua Rayman                     Tampa  FL             956   47        3        35:40.5     35:40.5      5:45/M

Top

Female Overall Winners


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Sara Petrick                      Tampa  FL             120   29        9        39:58.7     39:58.7      6:27/M

       2    Leandra Osborne                   Luts  FL              566   27       22        44:10.4     44:11.6      7:07/M

       3    Melissa Koliha                    Tampa  FL              83   36       44        47:11.3     47:17.0      7:37/M

Top

Male Masters Winners


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Larry Smart                       Tampa  FL             656   46        4        36:05.8     36:06.4      5:49/M

       2    Jayson Bass                       Sebring  FL           201   40        8        39:36.2     39:37.1      6:23/M

       3    Ryan Kaelin                       Trinity  FL           447   43       11        40:51.5     40:53.3      6:35/M

Top

Female Masters Winners


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Que Lambert                       Tampa  FL             469   50       47        47:44.5     47:47.8      7:42/M

       2    Ellen Gerth                       Lutz  FL              387   54       50        47:55.0     47:57.4      7:44/M

       3    Lana Tieszen                      Valrico  FL           830   54       78        50:05.2     50:17.6      8:05/M

Top

Male Grand Masters Winners


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    John Shea                         Tampa  FL             651   50       13        41:14.8     41:20.5      6:39/M

       2    Mike Gilmore                      Trinity  FL           921   50       15        42:14.2     42:16.5      6:49/M

       3    Michael Rosenblum                 Tampa  FL             619   51       16        42:18.8     42:23.7      6:49/M

Top

Female Grand Masters Winners


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Julie Campo                       TAMPA  FL             299   53      102        51:31.7     51:42.1      8:19/M

       2    Lee Ankrum                        Tampa  FL             256   61      113        52:28.4     52:39.2      8:28/M

       3    Janet Casto                       Hernando Beach  FL    311   55      136        54:08.5     54:19.1      8:44/M

Top

Male Senior Grand Masters Winners


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Vincent Cafferty                  Wesley Chapel  FL     939   66       38        46:30.8     46:37.0      7:30/M

       2    John Jerome                       Tampa  FL             437   67       48        47:44.4     47:51.0      7:42/M

       3    Larry Jamieson                    Sarasota  FL          434   67       64        49:04.3     49:11.0      7:55/M

Top

Female Senior Grand Masters Winners


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Cindy Toward                      Lakeland  FL          697   60      246        58:09.0     58:40.8      9:23/M

       2    Muffie Sarginger                  Lutz  FL              634   60      318      1:00:56.8   1:01:37.9      9:50/M

       3    Mary Migliorini                   Lakeland  FL          528   66      323      1:01:16.2   1:01:47.7      9:53/M

Top

Male Survivor Winners


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Kevin Cunningham                  RIVERVIEW  FL         331   53       71        49:52.8     49:55.1      8:03/M

       2    Luis Llano                        Tampa  FL             901   55       80        50:21.5     50:33.0      8:07/M

       3    Kenny Byrd                        Tampa  FL             297   63      165        55:32.2     55:49.4      8:57/M

Top

Female Survivor Winners


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Shannon Colavecchio               Tallahassee  FL       318   38       55        48:22.3     48:36.2      7:48/M

       2    Maria Sebti Belhassan             Tampa  FL             646   33       97        51:14.6     51:24.9      8:16/M

       3    Roxanne Hutchinson                Lithia  FL            841   53      138        54:30.8     54:40.7      8:47/M

Top

Male 9 and Under


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Jacob Peretti                     Land O Lakes  FL      581    9      211        57:24.4     57:47.8      9:15/M

Top

Male 10 to 14


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Riley Mckamey                     Tallahassee  FL       771   13      208        57:21.9     57:35.7      9:15/M

Top

Female 10 to 14


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Taylor Townley                    Brandon  FL           702   13      333      1:02:22.1   1:02:42.7     10:04/M

       2    Dakota Rhodes                     Brandon  FL           607   10      442      1:08:03.3   1:08:19.5     10:59/M

       3    Kylee Lane                        Tampa  FL             471   12      714      1:38:56.1   1:39:59.9     15:57/M

Top

Male 15 to 19


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Colton Heath                      Lutz  FL              411   17        5        36:12.0     36:12.6      5:50/M

       2    Connor Vanderwest                 Tampa  FL             899   15       60        48:56.2     49:06.6      7:54/M

       3    Dj Swartz                         Wesley Chapel  FL     679   17       84        50:31.7     55:35.7      8:09/M

       4    Hunter Vanderwest                 Tampa  FL             900   15       92        50:56.3     51:06.8      8:13/M

       5    Jameson Salzano                   Tampa  FL             917   17      195        56:38.9     57:11.2      9:08/M

       6    Cameron Kroeger                   Clearwater  FL        862   17      224        57:55.1     58:56.3      9:20/M

       7    Marc Carroll                      odessa  FL            308   16      404      1:06:16.7   1:06:42.4     10:41/M

       8    Tyler Davis                       Land O Lakes  FL      339   17      666      1:26:14.5   1:27:19.9     13:55/M

Top

Female 15 to 19


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Izzie Brown                       Land O' Lakes  FL     286   16      145        54:49.8     55:37.4      8:50/M

       2    Lauren Zerby                      Riverview  FL         750   16      160        55:22.2     55:44.3      8:56/M

       3    Cora Salzano                      Tampa  FL             916   15      468      1:08:57.4   1:09:29.7     11:07/M

       4    Ivelisse Velazquez                Brandon  FL           799   19      484      1:09:27.0   1:10:05.6     11:12/M

       5    Lauren Moreno                     Tampa  FL             940   15      529      1:12:18.4   1:12:51.0     11:40/M

       6    Madison Harvey                    Hudson  FL             61   16      531      1:12:28.3   1:12:53.6     11:41/M

       7    Emma Skantze                      Land O'Lakes  FL      138   16      591      1:17:08.0   1:18:00.0     12:26/M

       8    Allison Kaelin                    Trinity  FL           446   16      612      1:19:29.3   1:20:00.7     12:49/M

       9    Emma Duffey                       tampa  FL              47   17      643      1:23:08.2   1:23:57.8     13:25/M

      10    Veronica Puma                     Lakeland  FL          124   18      766      2:09:22.3   2:09:35.6     20:52/M

      11    Kaitlyn Frantz                    Tampa  FL             766   15      768      2:18:12.4   2:18:12.4     22:17/M

Top

Male 20 to 24


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Stephen Brown                     Land O Lakes  FL      289   21        6        36:17.7     36:17.7      5:51/M

       2    Michael Weisgerber                TAMPA  FL             730   24       58        48:48.0     48:52.4      7:52/M

       3    Spencer Mathis                    Plant City  FL         96   21       68        49:49.9     49:52.9      8:02/M

       4    Avery Miller                      York  NE              932   20      210        57:22.6     57:45.4      9:15/M

       5    Bryan Flores                      Tampa  FL             839   23      395      1:05:41.8   1:06:50.3     10:36/M

       6    Brandon Mundell                   Clearwater  FL        542   24      396      1:05:42.8   1:05:57.3     10:36/M

       7    Dan Lester                        Tampa  FL             480   23      428      1:07:21.1   1:07:48.6     10:52/M

       8    Jonathan Summerlin                Lutz  FL              676   24      437      1:07:38.5   1:08:53.6     10:55/M

       9    Patrick Haney                     St. Petersburg  FL    405   24      458      1:08:33.5   1:09:18.4     11:03/M

      10    Daniel Hoang                      Orlando  FL           769   24      526      1:12:07.9   1:13:08.0     11:38/M

      11    Brandon Terlop                    dade city  FL         687   23      669      1:26:38.1   1:27:40.4     13:58/M

      12    Sean Stange                       Brandon  FL           829   23      676      1:27:48.1   1:28:54.8     14:10/M

      13    Michael Lamattina                 Homosassa  FL         467   23      742      1:49:01.3   1:50:11.3     17:35/M

Top

Female 20 to 24


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Morgan Keppel                     land o lakes  FL       79   24       45        47:21.5     47:26.3      7:38/M

       2    Rachel Bozich                     Saint Petersburg  F    23   24       81        50:24.3     50:28.1      8:08/M

       3    Ellie Wilbur                      Tampa  FL             737   23      139        54:33.5     55:31.7      8:48/M

       4    Madeline Sikes                    Tampa  FL             652   24      205        57:06.0     57:20.3      9:13/M

       5    Nicole Cardoso                    Tampa  FL              29   22      250        58:52.2     59:16.6      9:30/M

       6    Cory Amend                        Oldsmar  FL           253   23      295      1:00:39.3   1:00:46.0      9:47/M

       7    Corissa Quednow                   St Petersburg  FL     596   23      309      1:01:15.4   1:02:29.9      9:53/M

       8    Danielle Kibby                    bradenton  FL         453   22      386      1:05:24.9   1:06:00.3     10:33/M

       9    Erin Krockta                      Tarpon Springs  FL     84   24      400      1:05:52.6   1:06:15.2     10:37/M

      10    Mallory Nelson                    Valrico  FL           109   23      402      1:05:55.2   1:06:19.6     10:38/M

      11    Makenna Imholte                   Tampa  FL             432   23      426      1:07:20.6   1:07:48.3     10:52/M

      12    Lisa Mukherjee                    Tampa  FL             541   24      436      1:07:38.3   1:08:53.8     10:55/M

      13    Camille Bowers                    Tampa  FL             753   23      439      1:07:39.1   1:08:15.5     10:55/M

      14    Hayley Wells                      Lakeland  FL          732   22      446      1:08:07.7   1:08:36.7     10:59/M

      15    Sara Willis                       Valrico  FL           151   21      514      1:11:14.1   1:11:45.0     11:29/M

      16    Christine Magill                  Sarasota  FL          788   22      523      1:11:40.0   1:12:23.5     11:34/M

      17    Cheyenne Riley                    St Petersburg  FL     196   24      549      1:13:23.2   1:14:42.9     11:50/M

      18    Erica McElhinney                  Tampa  FL             938   23      603      1:18:08.8   1:18:43.5     12:36/M

      19    Marri Le                          Orlando  FL           844   23      633      1:21:35.7   1:22:36.3     13:10/M

      20    Brittany Irvine                   Lakeland  FL           75   24      653      1:25:11.8   1:25:54.4     13:44/M

      21    Emma Thornton                     St. Petersburg  FL    692   24      689      1:30:34.0   1:31:18.5     14:36/M

      22    Ashley Borrero                    Tampa  FL             279   22      719      1:39:36.8   1:43:36.1     16:04/M

      23    Miranda Scott                     Tampa  FL             643   24      729      1:43:54.9   1:45:22.4     16:45/M

      24    Tram Pham                         Port charlotte  FL    590   22      735      1:47:19.9   1:48:26.5     17:19/M

      25    Breanne Sidwell                   Lady Lake  FL         954   20      740      1:49:00.3   1:50:10.6     17:35/M

Top

Male 25 to 29


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Leon Hurtado                      Valrico  FL           203   28       20        43:50.7     44:05.7      7:04/M

       2    Evan Kotranza                     lutz  FL              463   25       31        45:32.9     45:41.4      7:21/M

       3    Nic Santacruz                     Wesley Chapel  FL     135   26       34        45:49.0     45:52.9      7:23/M

       4    David Rubio                       Tampa  FL             621   25       73        50:06.9     50:38.1      8:05/M

       5    Joey Terrano                      chicago  IL           143   26       87        50:44.5     50:56.1      8:11/M

       6    Colin Donato                      Tampa  FL             352   28      105        51:59.7     52:13.0      8:23/M

       7    Dustin Wallace                    St Petersburg  FL     852   25      107        52:09.8     52:24.8      8:25/M

       8    Jan Poleszczuk                    Tampa  FL             793   29      109        52:13.1     52:26.3      8:25/M

       9    Bryce Romershausen                Tampa  FL             616   28      120        53:08.5     53:30.0      8:34/M

      10    Jack Watters                      Tampa  FL             729   29      140        54:34.5     55:49.6      8:48/M

      11    Brittany Burt                     St. Petersburg  FL    295   26      156        55:15.7     55:31.4      8:55/M

      12    Daniel McCormick                  Tampa  FL             884   28      163        55:25.1     56:18.0      8:56/M

      13    Andreas Saltos                    Tampa  FL             628   29      232        58:10.9     58:22.6      9:23/M

      14    Jamal Knibbs                      St. Petersburg  FL     82   29      264        59:09.6     59:21.5      9:32/M

      15    Christian Fuller                  Valrico  FL            51   25      401      1:05:55.1   1:06:19.7     10:38/M

      16    Christopher Namislo               Zephyrhills  FL       886   27      408      1:06:20.9   1:07:02.1     10:42/M

      17    Alan Pineda                       Tampa  FL             123   25      473      1:09:05.1   1:09:40.6     11:09/M

      18    Andres Mercado                    Brandon  FL           775   28      497      1:10:10.0   1:15:19.1     11:19/M

      19    Trent Davis                       Riverivew  FL          42   28      510      1:11:03.0   1:11:33.3     11:28/M

      20    Thien Tran                        Brandon  FL           704   28      545      1:13:04.1   1:14:05.8     11:47/M

      21    Antonio Garcia                    Tampa  FL             380   28      566      1:14:58.8   1:15:52.1     12:05/M

      22    Matthew Egan                      Tama  FL              759   29      616      1:19:56.7   1:20:43.1     12:54/M

      23    Kevin Hardesty                    dade city  FL         406   29      715      1:38:58.8   1:39:58.6     15:58/M

Top

Female 25 to 29


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Anna Mcintosh                     Odessa  FL             99   26       65        49:35.8     49:50.1      8:00/M

       2    Samantha Hearne                   Tamoa  FL             803   26       70        49:51.8     50:01.6      8:02/M

       3    Christine Sam                     Tampa  FL             629   29       79        50:20.7     50:32.3      8:07/M

       4    Dana Orlando                      Trinity  FL           115   25       98        51:27.3     51:37.7      8:18/M

       5    Mary Osbach                       Tampa  FL             116   29      100        51:34.2     51:48.6      8:19/M

       6    Rebecca Hesterberg                Tampa  FL             417   25      115        52:43.1     52:55.0      8:30/M

       7    Carly Skonicki                    St. Petersburg  FL    655   26      154        55:15.4     55:31.4      8:55/M

       8    Kristen Marquino                  Tampa  FL             498   27      182        56:02.7     56:16.6      9:02/M

       9    Roseanne Mcintosh                 Tampa  FL             100   29      186        56:16.8     56:20.4      9:05/M

      10    Amanda Moseley                    Seffner  FL           810   25      191        56:26.1     56:41.0      9:06/M

      11    Erin Stutz                        Orlando  FL           674   28      193        56:37.5     57:12.3      9:08/M

      12    Melissa Duffy                     Seminole  FL          860   26      249        58:50.6     59:33.9      9:29/M

      13    Lauren Bell                       Land O Lakes  FL      835   29      270        59:22.3     59:47.8      9:35/M

      14    Rachel Walker                     Tampa  FL             717   27      275        59:37.4   1:00:05.9      9:37/M

      15    Lindsey Burke                     Sanford  FL           293   28      305      1:01:07.6   1:01:47.6      9:51/M

      16    Jacquie Menten                    Apollo Beach  FL      520   27      337      1:02:44.9   1:03:49.1     10:07/M

      17    Amanda-Marye Frush                Riverview  FL         802   29      357      1:03:45.4   1:04:19.2     10:17/M

      18    Kiahhn' Jackson                   Brandon  FL            76   26      360      1:03:57.7   1:04:50.3     10:19/M

      19    Saemi O                           Tampa  FL             910   25      364      1:04:05.9   1:04:10.6     10:20/M

      20    Rachel Davis                      Tampa  FL             879   26      403      1:06:12.8   1:06:41.3     10:41/M

      21    Pamela Cawley                     Plant City  FL        313   28      417      1:06:47.8   1:07:05.7     10:46/M

      22    Stephanie Amador                  Brandon  FL           855   25      422      1:07:04.9   1:08:08.8     10:49/M

      23    Lindsay Apperson                  Saint Petersburg  F   257   27      450      1:08:13.4   1:08:25.6     11:00/M

      24    Sarah Skonicki                    Brandon  FL           140   27      459      1:08:34.6   1:08:50.9     11:04/M

      25    Janelle Zapadenko                 Spring HIll  FL       748   27      464      1:08:49.0   1:09:05.1     11:06/M

      26    Lindsey Awad                      Winter haven  FL      260   25      470      1:09:01.8   1:09:48.2     11:08/M

      27    Tiffany Romershausen              Tampa  FL             617   27      499      1:10:32.1   1:10:53.4     11:23/M

      28    Kelly Catania                     Lutz  FL              312   28      532      1:12:32.2   1:13:35.0     11:42/M

      29    Autumn Lilly                      Lakeland  FL          481   26      534      1:12:41.4   1:12:55.6     11:43/M

      30    Quyen Pham                        Brandon  FL           589   25      546      1:13:05.3   1:14:05.8     11:47/M

      31    Tara Michalak                     Safety Harbor  FL     524   29      548      1:13:21.6   1:13:45.6     11:50/M

      32    Courtney Mccalden                 Saint Petersburg  F   506   26      554      1:14:07.2   1:14:49.4     11:57/M

      33    Kayte Ferlita                     Lithia  FL            370   26      568      1:15:00.7   1:15:53.5     12:06/M

      34    Jessica Holland                   Lakeland  FL           68   29      569      1:15:04.2   1:15:51.2     12:06/M

      35    Chelsea Braukman                  Tampa  FL             282   26      585      1:16:34.3   1:17:12.3     12:21/M

      36    Kaylin Miglin                     Tampa  FL             526   25      598      1:17:40.5   1:18:35.5     12:32/M

      37    Nicole Brown                      Tampa  FL             756   28      618      1:19:57.4   1:20:43.6     12:54/M

      38    Elizabeth Dowdy                   Valrico  FL           892   28      620      1:19:57.6   1:20:58.4     12:54/M

      39    Melissa Lorenzo                   TAMPA  FL             486   26      621      1:20:07.2   1:20:10.7     12:55/M

      40    Danielle Latour                   St. Petersburg  FL    473   29      634      1:22:02.5   1:22:49.7     13:14/M

      41    Nicole Samala                     Kissimmee  FL         847   26      639      1:22:46.1   1:23:23.9     13:21/M

      42    Stephanie Garcia                  Orlando  FL           381   27      647      1:24:34.7   1:25:51.7     13:38/M

      43    Shaina Cox                        Orlando  FL           325   27      650      1:24:53.9   1:26:09.5     13:41/M

      44    Manal Awad                        Winter Haven  FL      261   27      659      1:25:41.2   1:26:26.8     13:49/M

      45    Kristin Truman                    Valrico  FL           705   26      660      1:25:46.9   1:26:29.9     13:50/M

      46    Lane Dowdell                      Tampa  FL              46   27      661      1:25:51.1   1:26:36.3     13:51/M

      47    Adrianne Berthiaume               Tampa  FL             883   28      663      1:25:57.3   1:26:49.6     13:52/M

      48    Amanda Dubose                     Tampa  FL             355   26      678      1:28:20.5   1:29:27.7     14:15/M

      49    Samantha Snowden                  LAND O LAKES  FL      660   29      681      1:29:02.4   1:29:45.1     14:22/M

      50    Sarah Valentine                   Tampa  FL             708   29      684      1:29:41.3   1:30:34.9     14:28/M

      51    Claribel Waddell                  Riverview  FL         714   27      685      1:29:42.0   1:30:35.1     14:28/M

      52    Monja Mihajlovic                  Tampa  FL             529   28      701      1:34:30.3   1:43:51.2     15:15/M

      53    Brittany Lamattina                Homosassa  FL         465   25      734      1:46:42.5   1:47:51.7     17:13/M

      54    Megan Troutwine                   Hudson  FL            906   25      756      2:00:26.7   2:01:13.3     19:25/M

      55    Julia Okeefe                      Land O Lakes  FL      563   27      762      2:07:02.9   2:07:02.9     20:29/M

Top

Male 30 to 34


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Mike Ferguson                     Tampa  FL             369   34       10        40:09.2     40:12.9      6:29/M

       2    Paul Lefebvre                     Wesley Chapel  FL     475   33       12        41:09.3     41:12.1      6:38/M

       3    Kevin Stone                       Tampa  FL             937   33       19        43:29.2     43:50.4      7:01/M

       4    Paul Crawford                     Tampa  FL              38   33       30        45:26.8     45:30.3      7:20/M

       5    Jeff Bogner                       Tampa  FL             277   31       37        46:28.8     46:33.2      7:30/M

       6    Jared Franklin                    Tampa  FL             950   33       49        47:53.0     47:56.1      7:43/M

       7    Aaron Kotranza                    Gainesville  FL       462   33       51        48:04.9     48:13.7      7:45/M

       8    Jeremy Neidig                     Dunedin  FL           192   33       61        48:57.1     49:06.9      7:54/M

       9    David Higuera                     Tampa  FL             805   30       82        50:29.2     50:37.4      8:09/M

      10    Miguel Monche                     Clearwater  FL        105   31       90        50:52.7     50:55.9      8:12/M

      11    Vann Russ                         Tampa  FL             946   30       93        51:00.4     51:36.5      8:14/M

      12    Michael Rolnicki                  Tampa  FL             130   32      122        53:21.6     53:21.6      8:36/M

      13    Jonathan Morgan                   Tampa  FL             537   34      142        54:43.2     55:03.9      8:50/M

      14    Christopher Caruso                Tampa  FL             309   32      144        54:45.8     54:52.8      8:50/M

      15    Daniel Powell                     Riverview  FL         594   33      166        55:32.4     55:44.1      8:57/M

      16    Byron Mccants                     tampa  FL             507   32      179        55:57.9     59:16.7      9:01/M

      17    Stephen Stone                     Tallahassee  FL       872   30      189        56:25.6     56:47.2      9:06/M

      18    Jamaal Patterson                  Randallsotwn  MD      824   32      194        56:38.0     56:59.6      9:08/M

      19    John Lorenz                       Tampa  FL              89   31      203        56:59.2     57:20.3      9:11/M

      20    Jonathan Narvaez                  Tarpon Springs  FL    108   30      245        58:38.9     59:00.6      9:27/M

      21    Patrick Opinion                   Riverview  FL         564   31      259        59:05.7     59:12.8      9:32/M

      22    Adam Taylor                       Tampa  FL             774   34      271        59:22.4   1:00:01.4      9:35/M

      23    Sreejesh Nair                     Tampa  FL             896   34      286      1:00:13.3   1:00:36.5      9:43/M

      24    Ron Vatalaro                      Ruskin  FL            709   32      294      1:00:37.9   1:01:33.8      9:47/M

      25    William Burke                     Tampa  FL             800   31      299      1:00:51.5   1:01:30.8      9:49/M

      26    David Ernst                       Tampa  FL              48   33      322      1:01:47.6   1:02:19.2      9:58/M

      27    Kip Michalak                      Safety Harbor  FL     523   32      335      1:02:35.4   1:02:59.9     10:06/M

      28    Marcus Enriquez                     FL                  121   31      345      1:03:19.3   1:03:57.2     10:13/M

      29    Jose Hilario Martinez             Riverview  FL          66   30      371      1:04:37.1   1:04:54.7     10:25/M

      30    Trevor Cawley                     Plant City  FL        314   30      416      1:06:47.5   1:07:05.7     10:46/M

      31    Zachary Watt                      Tampa  FL             728   34      423      1:07:13.5   1:07:49.8     10:50/M

      32    Imran Shaikh                      ST PETERSBURG  FL     649   32      495      1:10:03.9   1:10:23.4     11:18/M

      33    Kevin Eaton                       Tampa  FL             357   32      556      1:14:24.2   1:15:38.7     12:00/M

      34    Vu Nguyen                         Orlando  FL           112   33      596      1:17:36.7   1:17:53.3     12:31/M

      35    Josh Guess                        dade city  FL         400   33      668      1:26:37.6   1:27:35.2     13:58/M

      36    Corey Munroe                      dade city  FL         545   32      709      1:36:08.4   1:37:10.5     15:30/M

      37    Christopher Gaspard               Tampa  FL             383   31      739      1:48:59.1   1:50:08.5     17:35/M

      38    Bryan Hall                        Palm harbor  FL       783   32      761      2:07:01.5   2:07:01.5     20:29/M

Top

Female 30 to 34


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Astrid Gilbert                    North Port  FL         52   33       59        48:49.1     48:53.3      7:52/M

       2    Maija Reblin                      tampa  FL             127   34       66        49:37.3     49:43.4      8:00/M

       3    Crystal Harris                    Lithia  FL            887   32       89        50:46.7     50:59.7      8:11/M

       4    Lindsey O'Brennan                 Tampa  FL             560   33       91        50:55.0     51:04.2      8:13/M

       5    Tricia Tindall                    Tampa  FL             873   30       96        51:07.9     51:12.5      8:15/M

       6    Melissa Wolffe                    Tampa  FL             743   31      106        52:09.0     52:21.3      8:25/M

       7    Emily Barnes                      Lutz  FL              266   33      108        52:10.5     52:35.4      8:25/M

       8    Petra Justice                     Land o Lakes  FL      764   33      111        52:23.5     52:28.9      8:27/M

       9    Jenna Easton                      Wesley Chapel  FL     838   34      135        54:18.6     54:50.6      8:45/M

      10    Meg Roberts                       Tampa  FL             612   30      147        55:00.3     55:06.0      8:52/M

      11    Sarah Hess                        Seminole  FL          189   34      150        55:04.0     55:21.4      8:53/M

      12    Colleen Schiro                    Apollo Beach  FL      637   31      161        55:24.8     56:25.1      8:56/M

      13    Courtney Schaal                   Tampa  FL             635   30      173        55:37.2     55:47.0      8:58/M

      14    Bridget Schreiber                 Land O Lakes  FL      641   30      184        56:07.5     56:26.3      9:03/M

      15    Erika Lorenz                      Tampa  FL              88   30      202        56:59.1     57:20.2      9:11/M

      16    Kristin Lock                      Tallahassee  FL       483   33      218        57:30.7     59:01.4      9:16/M

      17    Jennifer Blaisdell                Tampa  FL              21   32      229        58:08.3     58:17.8      9:23/M

      18    Mandy Raschke                     Valrico  FL           601   32      254        58:57.1     59:47.2      9:30/M

      19    Andrea Taylor                     Tampa  FL             685   33      269        59:21.4   1:00:00.5      9:34/M

      20    Jordan Howell                     Wesley Chapel  FL     424   31      278        59:39.5   1:00:02.0      9:37/M

      21    Ashley Tardiff                    Tampa  FL             683   30      279        59:44.7   1:00:59.5      9:38/M

      22    Melissa Parker                    Tampa  FL             792   30      297      1:00:44.6   1:01:04.0      9:48/M

      23    Nicolena Creese                   LandOLakes  FL        757   30      304      1:01:04.9   1:01:23.6      9:51/M

      24    Katie Pequeno                     Riverview  FL         579   32      315      1:01:24.4   1:01:54.0      9:54/M

      25    Devon Minch                       Tampa  FL             531   31      320      1:01:42.9   1:02:17.0      9:57/M

      26    Amy Garrison                      Brandon  FL           382   30      332      1:02:15.8   1:02:47.6     10:02/M

      27    Julie Kidd                        Ocean  NJ             456   32      354      1:03:42.3   1:03:50.8     10:16/M

      28    Jenna Jackson                     Tampa  FL             433   31      362      1:04:00.3   1:04:28.5     10:19/M

      29    Kim Shelton                       Hudson  FL            174   30      377      1:04:56.0   1:05:36.5     10:28/M

      30    Tasha Blaisdell                   Tampa  FL              22   33      384      1:05:18.4   1:05:28.0     10:32/M

      31    Amber Watt                        Tampa  FL             727   31      424      1:07:13.6   1:07:49.9     10:50/M

      32    Viktoria Kuhn                     Tampa  FL             843   32      434      1:07:35.2   1:07:55.3     10:54/M

      33    Lauren Tartaglione                WESLEY CHAPEL  FL     684   32      452      1:08:16.5   1:08:51.0     11:01/M

      34    Melanie Munoz                     Tampa  FL             544   33      453      1:08:27.1   1:08:54.0     11:02/M

      35    Katie Feldman                     Land O Lakes  FL      365   34      454      1:08:28.6   1:09:29.7     11:03/M

      36    Michelle Jordan                   Tampa  FL             905   32      463      1:08:46.3   1:09:07.6     11:05/M

      37    Megan Estel                       Wesley Chapel  FL      49   30      467      1:08:55.3   1:09:37.1     11:07/M

      38    Shannon Meinert                   Tampa  FL             513   33      476      1:09:07.0   1:09:19.3     11:09/M

      39    Heather Bunce                     St Petersburg  FL     292   33      480      1:09:16.5   1:10:28.9     11:10/M

      40    Christen Richards                 Tampa  FL             869   31      483      1:09:24.1   1:09:56.4     11:12/M

      41    Jennifer Jarnagin                 tampa  FL             435   33      503      1:10:50.9   1:12:12.1     11:25/M

      42    Emily Wright                      Gibsonton  FL         152   30      509      1:11:03.0   1:11:33.4     11:28/M

      43    Jenna Risinger'                   Trinity  FL           815   33      512      1:11:06.8   1:11:37.1     11:28/M

      44    Kelly Townsend                    Riverview  FL         703   33      522      1:11:38.8   1:12:00.9     11:33/M

      45    Karla Kmetz                       Tampa  FL             459   30      528      1:12:13.8   1:12:59.1     11:39/M

      46    Amy Chen                          Dunbay  FL            200   32      540      1:12:51.2   1:13:09.3     11:45/M

      47    Juliana Jiannuzzi                 tampa  FL             842   30      542      1:12:56.8   1:13:44.2     11:46/M

      48    Sarah Kotranza                    Gainesville  FL       464   31      551      1:13:39.0   1:14:17.8     11:53/M

      49    Andrea Albritton                  Lutz  FL              252   34      578      1:15:50.6   1:16:21.8     12:14/M

      50    Krissie Weremecki                 Tampa  FL             734   34      582      1:16:13.3   1:16:57.4     12:18/M

      51    Christine Hoffman                 sarasota  FL           67   30      594      1:17:18.9   1:18:47.8     12:28/M

      52    Rebecca Towner                    Tampa  FL             700   33      599      1:17:44.3   1:18:24.9     12:32/M

      53    Lisa Fairchild                    Tampa  FL             363   34      606      1:18:44.9   1:19:27.8     12:42/M

      54    Susan Obarski                     VALRICO  FL           559   34      609      1:18:57.4   1:19:50.0     12:44/M

      55    Giuliana Cabrera                  Tampa  FL             298   31      619      1:19:57.5   1:20:41.1     12:54/M

      56    Sandra Sosa-Carlin                Tampa  FL             662   33      624      1:20:27.8   1:21:11.1     12:59/M

      57    Ashley Cope                       Winter Haven  FL      323   32      625      1:20:28.4   1:21:13.5     12:59/M

      58    Cynthia Crim                      Valrico  FL           329   34      626      1:20:30.0   1:21:30.6     12:59/M

      59    Erin Casey                        Tampa  FL             310   34      632      1:21:35.0   1:22:14.0     13:10/M

      60    Leticia Cruz                      Palm Harbor  FL       330   34      648      1:24:36.5   1:25:53.1     13:39/M

      61    Melissa Lorenzo                   Riverview  FL         487   30      655      1:25:18.8   1:25:18.8     13:45/M

      62    Deanna Cripe                      Tampa  FL             576   32      657      1:25:26.9   1:26:13.1     13:47/M

      63    Fralia Rosario                    Brandon  FL           159   34      671      1:26:59.3   1:27:53.8     14:02/M

      64    Jessica Guild                     Tampa  FL             402   31      699      1:34:29.5   1:43:50.2     15:14/M

      65    Donielle Wasierski                Tampa  FL             721   30      700      1:34:29.7   1:43:50.5     15:14/M

      66    Melissa Dowling                   Tampa  FL             353   31      702      1:34:31.9   1:43:52.8     15:15/M

      67    Christie Joyce                    dade city  FL         445   33      716      1:38:58.9   1:39:58.8     15:58/M

      68    Leah Huff                         Clearwater  FL       5194   32      760      2:05:11.1   2:05:11.1     20:11/M

Top

Male 35 to 39


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Rick Brown                        Valrico  FL           288   39        7        39:18.4     39:18.4      6:20/M

       2    Brett Lawrie                      Tampa  FL             176   35       14        41:40.0     41:41.2      6:43/M

       3    Robert Rhinesmith                 Valrico  FL           606   38       18        43:21.7     43:25.1      7:00/M

       4    Michael Mann                      Lakeland  FL           92   37       21        43:51.8     43:52.8      7:04/M

       5    Ryan Knight                       Temple Terrace  FL    765   37       24        44:13.4     44:22.8      7:08/M

       6    Aaron Dickson                     Lithia  FL             43   38       26        44:31.2     44:39.1      7:11/M

       7    Will Stuart                       Indian Rocks Beach    673   35       32        45:33.5     45:33.5      7:21/M

       8    Nate Wallace                      Tampa, FL  FL         161   36       41        46:59.2     47:19.2      7:35/M

       9    Joshua Gohman                     Tarpon Springs  FL     54   38       42        47:01.5     47:08.6      7:35/M

      10    Dennis Earley                     Tampa  FL             931   39       43        47:09.3     47:17.3      7:36/M

      11    Gregg Obarski                     VALRICO  FL           558   38       56        48:33.7     48:39.9      7:50/M

      12    Ian Baird                         New York  NY          925   38       57        48:43.8     48:47.6      7:51/M

      13    George Root                       LUTZ  FL              618   36       63        49:08.7     49:15.3      7:55/M

      14    Lixin Wan                         Tampa  FL             718   39       76        50:13.1     50:37.0      8:06/M

      15    Jeremy Menard                     Apollo Beach  FL      102   39       99        51:28.0     51:37.7      8:18/M

      16    Satish Ramineni                   Land O Lakes  FL      125   37      126        53:38.2     54:08.1      8:39/M

      17    Charlie Haueter                   Land O Lakes  FL      410   38      137        54:22.1     55:16.2      8:46/M

      18    Sai Kossireddy                    Tampa  FL             461   39      152        55:12.8     55:39.9      8:54/M

      19    Thomas Munkittrick                Saint Petersburg  F   107   35      155        55:15.4     55:35.4      8:55/M

      20    Andy Munoz                        Tampa  FL             543   39      158        55:19.2     55:36.0      8:55/M

      21    Peter Mayo                        Tampa  FL             767   39      175        55:43.9     56:04.5      8:59/M

      22    Bryant Brantley                   BRANDON  FL            25   38      177        55:49.3     55:58.7      9:00/M

      23    Chris Dail                        Tampa  FL             332   37      185        56:11.3     56:13.0      9:04/M

      24    Daniel Dollar                     Saint Petersburg  F    44   35      188        56:21.7     56:32.0      9:05/M

      25    Hyran Davis                       Dover  FL             781   35      190        56:25.9     56:41.2      9:06/M

      26    David Hughes                      Tampa  FL             427   37      197        56:49.0     57:06.5      9:10/M

      27    Daniel Perez                      Tampa  FL             898   38      207        57:19.9     58:15.9      9:15/M

      28    Otto Schloeter                    Tampa  FL             638   39      213        57:24.8     57:28.9      9:15/M

      29    Bill Starcevic                    Tampa  FL             849   39      222        57:44.8     58:00.1      9:19/M

      30    Travis Goulet                     PUNTA GORDA  FL       395   39      244        58:38.1     59:15.8      9:27/M

      31    Tito Gonzalez                     Wesley Chapel  FL     890   36      263        59:09.0     59:44.1      9:32/M

      32    Heiko Enderling                   Tampa  FL             361   38      274        59:37.3   1:00:05.8      9:37/M

      33    Michael Smith                     Tampa  FL             658   37      289      1:00:32.5   1:00:56.3      9:46/M

      34    Kevin McDonald                    Zephyrhills  FL       845   38      303      1:01:01.5   1:01:22.2      9:50/M

      35    Bradley Karas                     Tampa  FL             448   36      324      1:01:59.3   1:02:24.6     10:00/M

      36    Brian Ruffell                     Tampa  FL             622   36      352      1:03:31.4   1:08:35.8     10:15/M

      37    Casey Newman                      st petersburg  FL     110   35      363      1:04:02.8   1:04:27.9     10:20/M

      38    Jared Resnick                     Tampa  FL             953   35      380      1:05:01.0   1:05:28.1     10:29/M

      39    Pedro Enriquez                    Tampa  FL             362   35      383      1:05:12.2   1:05:25.6     10:31/M

      40    Kenneth Cutler                    Tampa  FL             760   35      414      1:06:43.5   1:07:11.8     10:46/M

      41    Robert Bucholtz                   Tampa  FL             291   39      421      1:07:03.8   1:07:37.3     10:49/M

      42    Max Palakkat                      Tampa  FL             957   39      462      1:08:39.6   1:09:03.9     11:04/M

      43    Qui Phan                          Tampa  FL             591   38      479      1:09:12.2   1:09:18.2     11:10/M

      44    Jason Christman                   Tampa  FL             882   39      490      1:09:50.1   1:10:22.7     11:16/M

      45    Casey Bauer                       Lutz  FL               15   39      518      1:11:34.7   1:12:10.6     11:33/M

      46    Ravindran George                  Tampa  FL             172   39      527      1:12:10.8   1:12:29.2     11:38/M

      47    Fr Carlos Rojas                   Land O Lakes  FL      615   39      562      1:14:48.7   1:15:28.3     12:04/M

      48    Chris Risinger                    Trinity  FL           814   35      579      1:15:51.0   1:16:20.9     12:14/M

      49    Max Montes                        Tampa  FL             768   38      587      1:16:47.1   1:17:47.5     12:23/M

      50    German Marulanda                  Tampa  FL             789   39      597      1:17:39.1   1:18:17.8     12:31/M

      51    Jason Hyslop                      Tampa  FL              74   37      638      1:22:44.2   1:23:23.7     13:21/M

      52    Trevor Cox                        Orlando  FL           326   35      649      1:24:53.7   1:26:09.5     13:41/M

      53    Sridharareddy Duggireddy          Tampa  FL             837   36      677      1:28:18.0   1:28:49.6     14:15/M

      54    Troy Hepler                       Tampa  FL             416   35      722      1:41:41.0   1:42:45.8     16:24/M

      55    Derek Parks                       Valrico  FL           570   35      753      1:58:29.0   1:58:29.0     19:07/M

      56    Patrick Moraites                  Tampa  FL             897   36      755      2:00:20.2   2:00:20.2     19:25/M

Top

Female 35 to 39


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Sherry Labree                     Punta Gorda  FL       156   39       54        48:20.5     48:25.0      7:48/M

       2    Christine Anderson                Tampa  FL             255   39       72        49:55.6     49:58.6      8:03/M

       3    Hope Hoffman                      Tampa  FL             420   35      101        51:38.6     51:50.0      8:20/M

       4    Kristi Owens                      Palm Bay  FL          117   38      116        52:45.9     52:58.5      8:30/M

       5    Pippin Gilbert                    Tampa  FL             389   38      131        54:00.3     54:13.2      8:43/M

       6    Kirstin Vlietstra                 Tampa  FL             711   36      164        55:30.6     55:39.0      8:57/M

       7    Susan Avon                        Trinity  FL            10   37      176        55:44.9     55:44.9      8:59/M

       8    Amy Buck                          Tampa  FL             922   35      183        56:05.6     56:26.3      9:03/M

       9    Leigh Hughes                      Tampa  FL             428   36      198        56:49.0     57:06.6      9:10/M

      10    Anna Denbow                       Elkridge  MD          348   39      214        57:25.6     57:27.1      9:16/M

      11    Wendy Bailey                      Riverview  FL         857   38      216        57:27.0     57:40.8      9:16/M

      12    Anita Patel                       Tampa  FL             573   36      230        58:10.1     58:25.6      9:23/M

      13    Poonam Makati                     Tampa  FL              91   36      247        58:48.3     59:14.3      9:29/M

      14    Shira Nelson                      Lutz  FL              553   35      248        58:50.0     59:15.7      9:29/M

      15    Tanya Feliciano                   Tampa  FL             366   39      256        58:59.6     59:27.1      9:31/M

      16    Erin Jordan                       Tampa  FL             913   39      265        59:12.7     59:33.3      9:33/M

      17    Nahomi Kenny                      Dover  FL              78   39      267        59:19.1     59:54.4      9:34/M

      18    Renee Chang                       Tampa  FL              32   35      276        59:38.0   1:00:04.4      9:37/M

      19    Dana Pucin                        Cape Coral  FL        180   36      280        59:52.2   1:00:10.0      9:39/M

      20    Sarita Patel                      Tampa  FL             202   37      282      1:00:03.2   1:00:40.5      9:41/M

      21    Heather Duncan                    St Petersburg  FL     761   35      301      1:00:55.7   1:01:29.8      9:50/M

      22    Jennifer Permuth                  Tampa  FL             582   38      319      1:01:40.2   1:02:06.2      9:57/M

      23    Karla Adams                       Wesley chapel  FL     251   36      321      1:01:47.6   1:02:19.2      9:58/M

      24    Amanda March                      Tampa  FL             493   37      343      1:03:11.0   1:03:44.8     10:11/M

      25    Dana Weart                        Brandon  FL           853   38      344      1:03:11.5   1:03:29.1     10:11/M

      26    Sophie Cocard                     Tampa  FL             317   38      351      1:03:28.9   1:03:35.6     10:14/M

      27    Zanetta Barnes                    Sanford  FL           267   35      355      1:03:42.3   1:04:14.1     10:16/M

      28    Aleksandra Karolak                Tampa  FL             449   39      376      1:04:50.9   1:05:09.0     10:27/M

      29    Marla Grimm                       Mount Dora  FL         56   38      406      1:06:17.2   1:06:28.1     10:41/M

      30    Briellen Peretti                  Land O Lakes  FL      580   36      413      1:06:39.1   1:07:02.4     10:45/M

      31    Shannon Suldo                     Tampa  FL             675   37      420      1:07:03.6   1:07:37.3     10:49/M

      32    Anya Watson                       Tampa  FL             724   37      427      1:07:20.8   1:08:40.4     10:52/M

      33    Michelle Bombaugh                 Riverview  FL         278   35      429      1:07:21.1   1:07:52.2     10:52/M

      34    Karen Sereday                     Tampa  FL             647   35      430      1:07:22.1   1:15:08.6     10:52/M

      35    Vanessa Leite                     lithia  FL            477   39      471      1:09:03.5   1:09:29.9     11:08/M

      36    Parmvir Bahia                     Tampa  FL             262   38      478      1:09:11.4   1:09:40.1     11:10/M

      37    Carissa Parker                    Lutz  FL              569   36      481      1:09:18.8   1:09:53.7     11:11/M

      38    Suzanne Halverson                 Auburndale  FL        861   37      487      1:09:33.1   1:10:03.0     11:13/M

      39    Kelly Wilson                      Dover  FL             742   37      489      1:09:41.8   1:10:17.3     11:14/M

      40    Angela Walker                     Kissimmee  FL         716   36      507      1:11:01.4   1:11:36.3     11:27/M

      41    Nicole Bauer                      Lutz  FL               16   38      519      1:11:35.3   1:12:10.3     11:33/M

      42    Kelly Carothers                   Ellenton  FL          305   38      536      1:12:46.6   1:13:23.8     11:44/M

      43    Patricia Orta                                           183   37      547      1:13:09.6   1:14:03.2     11:48/M

      44    Anika Williams-Lockhart           Tampa  FL             740   35      572      1:15:12.8   1:16:17.7     12:08/M

      45    Shannon Crews                     Wesley Chapel  FL     328   36      574      1:15:44.6   1:16:51.5     12:13/M

      46    Amy Stanley                       Lutz  FL              664   36      577      1:15:50.4   1:16:21.6     12:14/M

      47    Carrie Odell                      tampa  FL             562   38      580      1:16:02.1   1:16:19.4     12:16/M

      48    Julie Yapp                        Palm Harbor  FL       746   36      595      1:17:31.5   1:18:47.9     12:30/M

      49    Cindy Schmitt                     Orlando  FL           640   37      607      1:18:48.5   1:20:04.0     12:43/M

      50    Cristina Alves                    St Petersburg  FL     926   36      611      1:19:25.9   1:20:38.1     12:49/M

      51    Fatima Martin                     Winter Haven  FL      499   38      613      1:19:49.6   1:20:55.5     12:52/M

      52    Dara Dimeler                      Land O Lakes  FL      350   37      614      1:19:53.3   1:20:54.2     12:53/M

      53    Kelly Boyd                        Pinellas Park  FL     281   38      627      1:20:31.0   1:21:15.1     12:59/M

      54    Nicole Jones                      St Petersburg  FL     443   36      628      1:20:32.6   1:21:17.0     12:59/M

      55    Stacia Roundtree                  Tampa  FL             620   38      646      1:24:34.5   1:25:51.6     13:38/M

      56    Abeba Salter-Woods                Tampa  FL             627   39      667      1:26:34.8   1:27:30.2     13:58/M

      57    Christie Kehoe                    Tampa  FL             450   38      672      1:27:03.3   1:27:40.3     14:02/M

      58    Jessica Marie                     Tampa  FL             494   39      703      1:34:33.1   1:43:54.2     15:15/M

      59    Tammy Ellis                       Tampa  FL             360   37      705      1:35:30.3   1:38:16.1     15:24/M

      60    Claire Toms                       Ocala  FL             696   37      710      1:36:31.6   1:37:28.0     15:34/M

      61    Melinda Lane                      Tampa  FL             472   36      717      1:39:04.8   1:40:08.6     15:59/M

      62    Veronica Frederick                Tampa  FL             375   39      720      1:40:17.6   1:44:16.5     16:10/M

      63    Caroline Hepler                   Tampa  FL             415   36      723      1:41:41.2   1:42:45.3     16:24/M

      64    Kristen Andonian                  Odessa  FL            912   35      752      1:57:57.8   1:57:57.8     19:01/M

Top

Male 40 to 44


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Jonathan Bush                     Tampa  FL             296   42       23        44:12.8     44:16.1      7:08/M

       2    Denis Karaiskaj                   Wesley Chapel  FL     914   42       25        44:29.2     44:33.6      7:10/M

       3    Martin Thorpe                     Tampa  FL             693   44       27        44:32.3     44:39.9      7:11/M

       4    Todd Rider                        Cromwell  CT          609   44       40        46:51.0     46:54.2      7:33/M

       5    Sean Powell                       Tampa  FL             595   41       52        48:07.1     48:19.5      7:46/M

       6    Rafael Dipiazza                   brandon  FL           351   43       62        49:02.1     49:20.7      7:55/M

       7    Taiga Nishihori                   Tampa  FL             554   41       77        50:17.5     50:34.2      8:07/M

       8    David Basanta                     Tampa  FL             269   42      103        51:47.9     52:27.7      8:21/M

       9    Scott Gilbert                     Tampa  FL             390   42      104        51:53.4     52:06.4      8:22/M

      10    Paul Kaman                        Riverview  FL          77   40      171        55:33.4     55:52.4      8:58/M

      11    Chris Towner                      tampa  FL             699   41      219        57:31.1     57:48.3      9:17/M

      12    Jeff Russell                      Tampa  FL             132   43      221        57:43.2     58:06.8      9:19/M

      13    Conor Lynch                       Tampa  FL             489   40      231        58:10.4     58:32.8      9:23/M

      14    Dan Vnuk                          Palm Harbor  FL       874   43      239        58:30.5     58:50.4      9:26/M

      15    Ron Schinder                      Tampa  FL             636   41      240        58:32.8     58:57.7      9:26/M

      16    Graig Paglieri                    Tampa  FL             868   42      262        59:08.8     59:17.4      9:32/M

      17    Frederick Locke                   Lutz  FL              484   40      356      1:03:42.9   1:04:10.9     10:16/M

      18    Jason Fontana                     Tampa  FL             929   42      358      1:03:50.8   1:04:11.5     10:18/M

      19    Matthew Gilmore                   Lakeland  FL           53   44      361      1:03:59.4   1:04:12.9     10:19/M

      20    David Shiner                      St Petersburg  FL     903   44      370      1:04:31.1   1:04:35.4     10:24/M

      21    Bartlomiej Sikora                 Tampa  FL             653   44      375      1:04:50.2   1:05:08.9     10:27/M

      22    Roland Massa                      Tampa  FL             503   43      389      1:05:29.3   1:06:02.0     10:34/M

      23    David Grimm                       Mount Dora  FL         55   42      405      1:06:17.0   1:06:28.1     10:41/M

      24    Joe Maurer                        Wesley Chapel  FL     505   44      409      1:06:26.9   1:07:01.2     10:43/M

      25    Wilfredo Concepcion               Lutz  FL               37   43      432      1:07:29.0   1:08:08.1     10:53/M

      26    Rick Rhodes                       Brandon  FL           608   41      443      1:08:03.4   1:08:19.6     10:59/M

      27    Koteswara Chundi                  Land O Lakes  FL      316   43      460      1:08:35.8   1:09:06.7     11:04/M

      28    Dustin Heintz                     Tallahassee  FL       412   40      511      1:11:06.7   1:11:06.7     11:28/M

      29    Anthony Bimonte                   Tampa  FL             199   40      550      1:13:30.6   1:14:10.9     11:51/M

      30    Wayne Newman                      Tampa  FL             846   43      664      1:25:58.5   1:26:49.1     13:52/M

      31    Richard Jones                     Temple Terrace  FL    809   41      713      1:37:34.2   1:38:54.6     15:44/M

      32    Shola Stephens                    Land O Lakes  FL      668   40      727      1:43:05.0   1:44:31.8     16:38/M

      33    Mike Newton                       St Pete  FL           111   43      751      1:57:26.3   1:57:26.3     18:56/M

Top

Female 40 to 44


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Brigid Merenda                    Tampa  FL             103   40      118        52:57.5     53:20.2      8:32/M

       2    Elizabeth Demarse                 tampa  FL             347   41      121        53:16.9     53:26.6      8:35/M

       3    Debby Johnston                    Lithia  FL            440   44      128        53:45.5     53:57.0      8:40/M

       4    Araxie McDowell                   Tampa  FL             927   43      141        54:38.4     54:54.0      8:49/M

       5    Kristin Fargher                   Thonotosassa  FL      364   44      157        55:16.6     55:37.1      8:55/M

       6    Susan Leuthold                    Odessa  FL             87   43      169        55:32.9     55:42.3      8:57/M

       7    Julieteresa Reed                  tampa  FL             603   41      181        56:01.9     56:49.1      9:02/M

       8    Michelle Leclaire                 Tampa  FL              85   40      215        57:26.6     57:37.3      9:16/M

       9    Deborah Frantz                    Tampa  FL             374   41      223        57:54.8     58:25.1      9:20/M

      10    Amanda Stevens                    Tampa  FL             669   40      226        58:04.9     58:13.8      9:22/M

      11    Marcy Holland                     Tampa  FL             908   41      237        58:24.2     58:30.6      9:25/M

      12    Tonya Windham                     Tallahassee  FL       876   40      238        58:28.3     59:59.7      9:26/M

      13    Rima Sanka                        pinellas park  FL     134   40      242        58:35.9     59:01.7      9:27/M

      14    Debbi Pike                        Valrico  FL           930   44      251        58:52.3     59:00.8      9:30/M

      15    Karen Wartenberg                  Tampa  FL             720   44      257        59:02.7     59:25.8      9:31/M

      16    Allison Paglieri                  Tampa  FL             867   42      258        59:05.1     59:13.3      9:32/M

      17    Wendy Sternberg                   Lake Worth  FL        163   42      260        59:05.8     59:27.9      9:32/M

      18    Treena Becker                     Tampa  FL              18   44      266        59:13.8     59:30.3      9:33/M

      19    Amy Canavan                       Palm Harbor  FL       301   40      284      1:00:11.0   1:00:24.2      9:42/M

      20    Crystal Smith                     Tampa  FL             657   40      291      1:00:32.7   1:00:56.1      9:46/M

      21    Amy Mathis                        Plant City  FL         95   40      292      1:00:35.6   1:01:30.6      9:46/M

      22    Jennifer Menard                   Apollo Beach  FL      516   41      310      1:01:17.4   1:01:55.8      9:53/M

      23    Maria Diaz                        Tampa  FL             920   41      317      1:01:28.7   1:01:57.5      9:55/M

      24    Nazanin Khakpour                  Tampa  FL             786   42      328      1:02:07.2   1:02:28.6     10:01/M

      25    Melissa Huston                    Lutz  FL              429   40      330      1:02:12.6   1:02:31.2     10:02/M

      26    Mingbih Hsu                       Tampa  FL              71   43      339      1:02:55.3   1:03:03.8     10:09/M

      27    Michelle Mauro                    Lutz  FL              169   44      374      1:04:46.6   1:05:12.4     10:27/M

      28    Wanda Nieves-Moreno               Brandon  FL           790   42      385      1:05:24.1   1:06:02.9     10:33/M

      29    Laura Marolf                      Land O Lakes  FL      497   44      387      1:05:26.7   1:06:45.3     10:33/M

      30    Mitzi Woods                       Tallahassee  FL       744   40      425      1:07:18.2   1:08:49.1     10:51/M

      31    Janice Harvey                     Hudson  FL             60   43      431      1:07:22.2   1:07:50.3     10:52/M

      32    Valerie Henry                     Tampa  FL             414   41      444      1:08:05.2   1:08:25.7     10:59/M

      33    Peggy Whiting                     Tampa  FL             166   44      447      1:08:08.7   1:08:28.2     10:59/M

      34    kara cortez                       cocoa  FL             836   42      449      1:08:09.6   1:08:45.0     11:00/M

      35    Blanca Davila Vanecek             Saint Pete  FL        336   44      465      1:08:54.9   1:09:42.1     11:07/M

      36    Nancy Blum                        Tallahassee  FL       275   41      486      1:09:32.9   1:11:06.6     11:13/M

      37    Melina Leite                      Tampa  FL             476   41      500      1:10:41.2   1:11:36.3     11:24/M

      38    Sherie Schwarz                    Land O Lakes  FL      885   43      515      1:11:15.6   1:11:39.7     11:30/M

      39    Ava Lester                        Tampa  FL              86   44      517      1:11:25.1   1:11:32.3     11:31/M

      40    Kerrie VNUK                       Palm Harbor  FL       875   40      525      1:12:07.3   1:12:27.4     11:38/M

      41    Rocio Nunez                       Tampa  FL             823   40      530      1:12:19.7   1:12:39.6     11:40/M

      42    Betty Ballester                   Apopka  FL             13   41      537      1:12:46.6   1:13:29.7     11:44/M

      43    Thea Moore                        Wesley chapel  FL     173   42      555      1:14:18.3   1:15:10.3     11:59/M

      44    Heather Wieder                    Land O Lakes  FL      819   41      560      1:14:38.8   1:15:22.7     12:02/M

      45    Gianna Rendina-Gobioff            Tampa  FL             128   42      573      1:15:31.5   1:16:04.6     12:11/M

      46    Lori Harris                       Land O Lakes  FL      407   43      588      1:16:57.2   1:17:58.3     12:25/M

      47    Daphne Stephens                   Land O Lakes  FL      666   41      610      1:19:08.4   1:20:09.5     12:46/M

      48    Marcia Davidson                   Tampa  FL              41   43      617      1:19:56.8   1:20:16.6     12:54/M

      49    Andrea Sabean                     Lehigh Acres  FL      625   43      641      1:22:56.6   1:23:44.2     13:23/M

      50    Lynn Deal                         New Port Richey  FL   340   43      658      1:25:39.0   1:26:25.1     13:49/M

      51    Sarah Tanyag                      Winter Haven  FL      681   43      670      1:26:39.5   1:27:45.2     13:59/M

      52    Jocelyn Finocchiaro               Tampa  FL             782   42      674      1:27:37.8   1:28:12.2     14:08/M

      53    Kesha King                        Tampa  FL              80   41      686      1:29:58.6   1:31:03.3     14:31/M

      54    Toni Phagan                       Lutz  FL              588   41      697      1:34:13.1   1:34:55.0     15:12/M

      55    Shai Hamlin                       Parrish  FL           404   41      721      1:40:17.7   1:44:16.6     16:10/M

      56    Ami Patel                         tampa  FL             572   42      738      1:48:56.4   1:50:03.6     17:34/M

      57    Carol Rawlins                     Tampa  FL             794   42      743      1:49:59.5   1:51:12.7     17:44/M

      58    Davila Hamlin                     Tampa  FL             784   42      745      1:50:04.6   1:51:17.6     17:45/M

Top

Male 45 to 49


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Scott Gibson                      Lutz  FL              388   48       29        45:26.2     45:34.0      7:20/M

       2    James White                       Tampa  FL             735   48       33        45:42.5     45:46.0      7:22/M

       3    Brian Mcmanus                     Saint Petersburg  F   511   48       35        46:15.4     46:22.5      7:28/M

       4    Derek Magnuson                    Tampa  FL             893   45       39        46:44.6     46:51.7      7:32/M

       5    Robert Heinz                      Land O'Lakes  FL       64   48       53        48:17.6     48:21.3      7:47/M

       6    Bryant Townley                    Brandon  FL           701   46       94        51:04.8     51:14.4      8:14/M

       7    Erik Santiago                     Wesley Chapel  FL     632   46      110        52:14.9     52:37.4      8:25/M

       8    Michael Fontana                   Valrico  FL           372   47      112        52:25.7     52:49.4      8:27/M

       9    Michael Wilsey                    Tampa  FL             741   46      114        52:40.2     52:45.6      8:30/M

      10    Ashok Upadhyaya                   Tampa  FL             948   46      130        53:52.7     54:08.8      8:41/M

      11    Ken Martin                        Valrico  FL            94   47      133        54:09.4     54:21.6      8:44/M

      12    Jason Fields                      Tampa  FL             924   46      167        55:32.5     56:32.1      8:57/M

      13    B Wayne Walker                    Tampa  FL             149   49      174        55:41.9     55:51.2      8:59/M

      14    Armando Suarez                    Lutz  FL              915   49      199        56:50.2     57:09.3      9:10/M

      15    Rick Young                        Tampa  FL             747   49      206        57:07.4     57:23.2      9:13/M

      16    Jacek Pawelec                     New Port Richey  FL   575   47      212        57:24.8     57:43.1      9:15/M

      17    Jeremy Weart                      Brandon  FL           854   46      220        57:31.4     57:48.9      9:17/M

      18    David Monforton                   Brandon  FL           106   48      225        57:58.4     58:28.6      9:21/M

      19    Kevin Webb                        Temple Terrace  FL    902   49      227        58:05.3     58:35.8      9:22/M

      20    William Whiting                   Tampa  FL             185   45      233        58:15.1     58:31.4      9:24/M

      21    Daryl Holland                     Tampa  FL             909   48      235        58:18.2     58:24.8      9:24/M

      22    Arian Powell                      Tampa  FL             593   46      253        58:53.6     59:09.6      9:30/M

      23    Kevan Riese                       Wesley Chapel  FL     813   45      261        59:08.1     59:20.7      9:32/M

      24    Steven Biery                      Tampa  FL             273   48      326      1:02:01.3   1:02:23.1     10:00/M

      25    Douglas Sherwin                   Lithia  FL            949   48      340      1:02:56.6   1:03:33.6     10:09/M

      26    Satish Venkat                     Tampa  FL             777   48      349      1:03:25.2   1:04:02.4     10:14/M

      27    Joe Paskowski                     Tampa  FL             571   45      359      1:03:51.2   1:05:18.6     10:18/M

      28    Dean Marolf                       Land O Lakes  FL      496   47      388      1:05:27.4   1:06:45.6     10:33/M

      29    Sam Watson                        Tampa  FL             951   49      397      1:05:44.8   1:07:04.6     10:36/M

      30    Bryan Becton                      TAMPA  FL             270   49      398      1:05:45.2   1:06:39.6     10:36/M

      31    Jose Bueno                        Tampa  FL             919   45      501      1:10:42.6   1:11:11.5     11:24/M

      32    Jeffrey Williams                  Tampa  FL             150   49      544      1:12:58.3   1:13:42.2     11:46/M

      33    Shawn Gregory                     Lithia  FL            178   45      552      1:13:42.7   1:14:07.4     11:53/M

      34    Christopher Zerby                 Riverview  FL         749   46      553      1:14:05.5   1:14:29.4     11:57/M

      35    Bjorn Holmstrom                   Tampa  FL              70   45      644      1:23:20.0   1:24:30.0     13:26/M

Top

Female 45 to 49


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Tonya Borock                      Odessa  FL            171   47      123        53:22.1     53:34.6      8:36/M

       2    Natalie DiFranco                  Lake Worth  FL        195   47      129        53:47.9     54:09.9      8:40/M

       3    Michelle Nguyen                   Land O Lakes  FL      193   45      149        55:03.2     55:27.0      8:53/M

       4    Christina Macnamara               Land O Lakes  FL      490   47      170        55:33.4     55:51.6      8:58/M

       5    Victoria Morse                    Lutz  FL              776   45      180        55:59.3     56:16.2      9:02/M

       6    Sandy Jones                       tampa  FL             444   47      196        56:46.0     57:19.3      9:09/M

       7    Christina Pereyra                 Tampa  FL             119   47      200        56:51.0     56:58.8      9:10/M

       8    Deanna Hutchins                   Valrico  FL           807   48      241        58:35.3     58:50.3      9:27/M

       9    Suzy Jackson                      Tampa  FL             155   49      255        58:58.3     59:04.3      9:31/M

      10    Kim Christine                     Tampa  FL              33   46      277        59:38.1   1:00:04.5      9:37/M

      11    Karen Wildermuth                  Palm Harbor  FL       188   49      281        59:55.5   1:00:12.8      9:40/M

      12    Marianne Mekelburg                tampa  FL             514   46      283      1:00:03.5   1:00:37.4      9:41/M

      13    Nicole Fanarjian                  Tampa  FL              50   47      287      1:00:14.0   1:00:39.8      9:43/M

      14    Carmen Santiago                   Lakeland  FL          631   49      288      1:00:20.1   1:00:51.8      9:44/M

      15    Kira Zwygart                      TAMPA  FL             752   45      290      1:00:32.6   1:01:06.4      9:46/M

      16    Annabel Matos                     Tampa  FL             504   47      293      1:00:35.8   1:01:30.7      9:46/M

      17    Kristi Frye                       Wesley Chapel  FL     376   46      311      1:01:18.2   1:01:45.9      9:53/M

      18    Julie Seward                      Tampa  FL             648   45      312      1:01:19.5   1:01:31.9      9:53/M

      19    Shannon Lesperance                Valrico  FL           479   45      331      1:02:13.7   1:02:35.2     10:02/M

      20    Priya Satish                      Tampa  FL             773   48      341      1:03:03.9   1:03:40.5     10:10/M

      21    Gina Schiro                       Tampa  FL             889   49      378      1:04:57.8   1:05:18.8     10:29/M

      22    Diana Cadle                       Brandon  FL           944   48      379      1:05:00.8   1:05:30.6     10:29/M

      23    Wendy J Buheit                    Clearwater  FL        211   47      381      1:05:06.0   1:05:34.3     10:30/M

      24    Caroline Cornely                  Oldsmar  FL           324   46      392      1:05:36.7   1:06:43.3     10:35/M

      25    Linda Dowers                      Lakeland  FL          168   48      419      1:07:01.4   1:07:43.9     10:49/M

      26    Carol Mcguire                     Dunedin  FL           508   49      433      1:07:34.0   1:08:05.9     10:54/M

      27    Lory Minio                        Land O Lakes  FL      532   45      455      1:08:29.6   1:08:52.2     11:03/M

      28    Lisa Genco                        Tampa  FL             840   46      456      1:08:32.8   1:09:34.3     11:03/M

      29    Lisa Kress                        Port Charlotte  FL    190   48      461      1:08:37.1   1:08:59.3     11:04/M

      30    Darcelle Welker                   Land o Lakes  FL      731   49      466      1:08:54.9   1:09:37.1     11:07/M

      31    Jennifer Vivero                   Tampa  FL             148   47      482      1:09:22.3   1:10:00.3     11:11/M

      32    Pam Barrett                       Tampa  FL             834   45      485      1:09:27.7   1:09:54.6     11:12/M

      33    Stefanie Scott                    Tampa  FL             644   45      516      1:11:21.6   1:11:46.4     11:30/M

      34    Dawn Hollnagel                    Tampa  FL              69   45      520      1:11:37.2   1:12:23.4     11:33/M

      35    Lisa Yttri                        Bradenton  FL         153   46      539      1:12:50.3   1:13:10.7     11:45/M

      36    Andrea Carbone                    Tampa  FL             303   46      543      1:12:57.8   1:13:44.5     11:46/M

      37    Jennifer Fontana                  Valrico  FL           371   48      559      1:14:34.3   1:14:58.6     12:02/M

      38    Sheila Vega                       Land O Lakes  FL      710   48      563      1:14:49.5   1:15:28.6     12:04/M

      39    Oneida Lugo                       Tampa  FL             197   46      570      1:15:10.4   1:15:48.1     12:07/M

      40    Kimberly Ballish                  Wesley Chapel  FL     265   48      575      1:15:44.8   1:16:51.7     12:13/M

      41    Vanessa Hom                       Brandon  FL           421   45      576      1:15:46.5   1:16:32.1     12:13/M

      42    Stephanie Skantze                 Land O'Lakes  FL      139   47      592      1:17:08.3   1:18:00.2     12:26/M

      43    Monica Brooks                     Orlando  FL           285   45      600      1:17:49.9   1:19:05.3     12:33/M

      44    Stacie Marlin                     Tampa  FL             928   47      604      1:18:36.5   1:19:06.1     12:41/M

      45    Shannon O'Donnell                 Tampa  FL             113   49      622      1:20:18.4   1:20:54.6     12:57/M

      46    Eden McCann                       Tampa  FL             865   48      637      1:22:32.8   1:23:21.0     13:19/M

      47    Kathy Martinez                    Tampa  FL             501   45      642      1:23:04.9   1:23:21.5     13:24/M

      48    Nellie Taracido                   Wesley Chapel  FL     682   45      652      1:25:03.5   1:26:06.2     13:43/M

      49    Jennifer O'Cuinneagain            Lutz  FL              561   46      673      1:27:17.7   1:28:32.2     14:05/M

      50    Melisa Martinez                   Tampa  FL             502   49      691      1:31:53.3   1:33:12.1     14:49/M

      51    Darcel Stewart                    LAND O LAKES  FL      670   46      696      1:34:13.0   1:34:54.9     15:12/M

      52    Kimberly Williams                 Tampa  FL             738   46      707      1:35:55.5   1:36:53.9     15:28/M

      53    Rose Brenna                       Zephyrhills  FL       284   46      712      1:37:20.9   1:38:09.9     15:42/M

      54    Rhea Davis                        Land O Lakes  FL      338   47      737      1:48:55.2   1:50:03.3     17:34/M

      55    Elizabeth Shaunessy-Dedrick       Tampa  FL             650   48      750      1:54:29.3   1:55:55.0     18:28/M

Top

Male 50 to 54


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Steve Mandel                      Tampa  FL             492   50       17        43:13.7     43:16.4      6:58/M

       2    Clarence Daniel                   Tampa  FL              39   54       67        49:38.5     49:46.5      8:00/M

       3    Adam Becker                       Tampa  FL              17   50       69        49:50.7     49:52.8      8:02/M

       4    Dennis Radtke                     Tampa  FL             599   52       83        50:30.6     50:38.2      8:09/M

       5    Randall Lott                      Tampa  FL              90   53       86        50:38.9     50:49.8      8:10/M

       6    Duane Carney                      Valrico  FL           304   51      117        52:54.3     53:08.6      8:32/M

       7    Steven Rodgers                    Lakeland  FL          827   53      124        53:26.8     53:42.5      8:37/M

       8    John Mchale                       Winter Springs  FL    509   51      125        53:32.5     53:54.7      8:38/M

       9    Carlos Arguello                   Tampa  FL             259   50      132        54:04.0     54:16.6      8:43/M

      10    Eric Davidson                     Lutz  FL               40   50      134        54:15.0     54:35.5      8:45/M

      11    Anthony Olvey                     Tampa  FL             114   51      178        55:54.7     56:10.5      9:01/M

      12    Jeffrey Moyer                     Tampa  FL             539   50      209        57:22.1     57:26.1      9:15/M

      13    Robert Sams                       Brandon  FL           630   54      228        58:07.6     58:14.1      9:22/M

      14    Brent Voyles                      Valrico  FL           713   52      234        58:17.8     58:36.8      9:24/M

      15    Peter Campo                       TAMPA  FL             300   53      243        58:36.4     58:47.5      9:27/M

      16    Jim Kress                         Port Charlotte  FL    191   54      272        59:23.6     59:45.5      9:35/M

      17    Alain Watson                      Lithia  FL            723   52      296      1:00:40.3   1:00:54.4      9:47/M

      18    Raymond Benfante                  Tampa  FL             271   54      314      1:01:20.2   1:01:53.8      9:54/M

      19    Jon Carroll                       odessa  FL            307   50      325      1:02:01.0   1:02:27.5     10:00/M

      20    Carmen Palogruto                  Tampa  FL             568   51      368      1:04:23.4   1:04:53.0     10:23/M

      21    Alex Naranjo                      TAMPA  FL             551   52      382      1:05:10.1   1:05:37.6     10:31/M

      22    William Aikens                    Tampa  FL             194   52      492      1:09:54.1   1:11:16.3     11:16/M

      23    Jeff Wagner                       Tampa  FL             943   53      506      1:10:58.2   1:10:58.2     11:27/M

      24    Ricardo Minaya                    Tampa  FL             198   52      615      1:19:53.5   1:20:34.2     12:53/M

      25    Bob Burns                         Saint Petersburg  F   294   54      623      1:20:20.0   1:21:13.1     12:57/M

      26    Charles Reid                      Tampa  FL             772   54      662      1:25:53.5   1:26:42.8     13:51/M

      27    Wayne Kibby                       bradenton  FL         455   52      680      1:28:48.5   1:29:35.0     14:19/M

      28    John Hodel Jr                     tampa  FL             419   54      708      1:36:01.1   1:36:07.5     15:29/M

      29    Mitchell Steele                   Valrico  FL           850   53      733      1:46:08.8   1:46:35.0     17:07/M

Top

Female 50 to 54


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Vivian Canaday                    Lutz  FL              945   51      143        54:45.4     54:59.3      8:50/M

       2    Linda Dunleavy                    ormond beach  FL      762   51      148        55:02.1     55:16.9      8:53/M

       3    Mayumi Pierce                     Jacksonville  FL      122   52      168        55:32.9     55:50.3      8:57/M

       4    Laurie Sullivan                   Lutz  FL              797   52      187        56:16.9     57:01.1      9:05/M

       5    Jill Bucholtz                     Tampa  FL             187   54      252        58:52.7     59:22.0      9:30/M

       6    Shari Noe                         Tampa  FL             933   54      273        59:25.5     59:44.6      9:35/M

       7    Lisa Brown                        Land O Lakes  FL      287   53      300      1:00:53.8   1:01:13.6      9:49/M

       8    Teresa Wortman                    Temple Terrace  FL    170   52      302      1:00:58.3   1:01:35.1      9:50/M

       9    Lirian Minaya                     Tampa  FL             104   50      306      1:01:07.9   1:01:48.4      9:51/M

      10    Aurea Sanchez                     Tampa  FL             796   54      307      1:01:08.3   1:01:41.9      9:52/M

      11    nancy norstrem                    valrico  FL           866   52      346      1:03:21.6   1:03:47.2     10:13/M

      12    Laura Lang Coogle                 Brandon  FL           863   51      347      1:03:21.8   1:03:47.4     10:13/M

      13    Donna Menendez                    Land O Lakes  FL      888   54      369      1:04:30.4   1:04:50.0     10:24/M

      14    Leslie Lampasona                  largo  FL             470   50      372      1:04:38.0   1:05:50.8     10:25/M

      15    Brenda Thompson                   Odessa  FL            690   51      373      1:04:38.5   1:05:04.4     10:25/M

      16    Tamara Brown                      Land O Lakes  FL       28   51      394      1:05:41.0   1:06:02.4     10:36/M

      17    Linda Hoard                       Riverview  FL         418   54      410      1:06:30.1   1:06:57.1     10:44/M

      18    Alyce Peek                        Lutz  FL              918   50      415      1:06:47.4   1:07:10.5     10:46/M

      19    Nikki Sobel                       tampa  FL             661   51      457      1:08:33.2   1:09:00.6     11:03/M

      20    Angelique Saffore                 Odessa  FL            626   50      474      1:09:06.3   1:09:40.5     11:09/M

      21    Deborah Carroll                   odessa  FL            306   50      477      1:09:09.1   1:09:36.0     11:09/M

      22    Humaira Holley                    Saint Petersburg  F   806   54      493      1:09:56.3   1:09:56.3     11:17/M

      23    Vernita Archie                    Tampa  FL             778   50      496      1:10:04.7   1:10:20.1     11:18/M

      24    Stephanie Johnson                 Tampa  FL             808   54      533      1:12:33.4   1:12:56.7     11:42/M

      25    Nancy Jessee                      Winter Haven  FL      438   50      557      1:14:27.1   1:15:03.6     12:00/M

      26    Cate Igo                          Winter Haven  FL      431   50      558      1:14:34.2   1:15:10.6     12:02/M

      27    Annie Martelle                    Riverview  FL          93   53      586      1:16:44.6   1:17:05.3     12:23/M

      28    Linda Kibby                       bradenton  FL         454   52      602      1:17:58.0   1:18:33.7     12:35/M

      29    Alison Hay                        Brandon  FL            63   52      631      1:20:59.0   1:21:54.7     13:04/M

      30    Virginia Watson                   Lithia  FL            726   52      635      1:22:08.6   1:22:44.2     13:15/M

      31    Gail Rhodes                       Cape Coral  FL        181   53      651      1:25:01.1   1:25:19.4     13:43/M

      32    Shari Moore                       Apollo Beach  FL      535   51      675      1:27:40.6   1:28:29.0     14:08/M

      33    Rose Lamattina                    Homosassa  FL         468   53      687      1:30:03.0   1:31:11.8     14:31/M

      34    Wanda Daniel                      Tampa  FL             333   53      692      1:32:00.1   1:32:57.7     14:50/M

      35    Lesley Morter                     Tampa  FL             538   50      704      1:35:17.8   1:36:07.7     15:22/M

      36    Maria Veve                        Tampa  FL             146   51      706      1:35:31.7   1:35:34.0     15:24/M

      37    Eugenia Myers                     Tampa  FL             550   52      718      1:39:05.9   1:40:09.1     15:59/M

      38    Susie Murphy                      clearwater  FL        822   50      724      1:42:30.0   1:46:30.0     16:32/M

      39    Rosemary Dean                     Clearwater  FL        341   53      726      1:42:30.2   1:46:30.4     16:32/M

      40    Kimberly Kelly-Clark              Lakeland  FL          451   52      728      1:43:05.9   1:43:20.2     16:38/M

      41    Bonnie Steele                     Valrico  FL           665   50      732      1:46:08.4   1:46:34.9     17:07/M

      42    Cellestina Jarvis                 Tampa  FL             785   50      744      1:50:01.8   1:51:15.0     17:45/M

      43    Paula Brown                       Tampa  FL             942   50      754      1:59:59.0   2:01:12.3     19:21/M

      44    Donna Cline                       Seffner  FL           859   52      757      2:01:52.0   2:01:52.0     19:39/M

      45    Catherine Bracey                  Wesley Chapel  FL     779   53      763      2:08:04.6   2:09:12.5     20:39/M

      46    Candice Racine                    Valrico  FL           597   52      765      2:09:21.2   2:09:21.2     20:52/M

Top

Male 55 to 59


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Warren Lee                        Lutz  FL              474   55       28        45:21.8     45:23.9      7:19/M

       2    Ruben Perez                       Lutz  FL              162   59       36        46:25.5     46:27.7      7:29/M

       3    Greg Toselli                      land o lakes  FL      798   55       46        47:24.7     47:29.6      7:39/M

       4    Jorge Beltran                     Largo  FL              19   59       74        50:11.4     50:38.1      8:06/M

       5    Erik Boehm                        Riverview  FL         276   55       75        50:11.9     50:19.2      8:06/M

       6    George Trujillo                   Tampa  FL             165   57       85        50:36.3     51:07.4      8:10/M

       7    Kevin Nordlund                    Tampa  FL             555   55       88        50:45.1     50:51.8      8:11/M

       8    Michael Walden                    Tampa  FL             715   55       95        51:05.8     51:11.0      8:14/M

       9    Ruben Watson                      Valrico  FL           175   55      119        53:06.1     53:20.3      8:34/M

      10    Kent Gordon                       St Pete Beach  FL     394   58      127        53:44.3     53:49.3      8:40/M

      11    Jeff Peterman                     Tampa  FL             583   59      146        54:56.8     55:02.2      8:52/M

      12    Michael Searls                    Mallory Circle  FL    182   59      153        55:13.9     55:33.3      8:54/M

      13    Joe Deluca                        Tierra Verde  FL      345   57      192        56:34.0     56:46.8      9:07/M

      14    Neil Mazkour                      Parrish  FL           179   56      201        56:54.7     57:13.3      9:11/M

      15    Kurt Gleeson                      Indian Shores  FL     392   57      204        57:04.4     57:18.9      9:12/M

      16    Mike Sherard                      Tampa  FL             935   59      217        57:28.4     57:51.3      9:16/M

      17    Gary Lefebvre                     Wesley Chapel  FL     934   56      298      1:00:49.8   1:01:22.6      9:49/M

      18    Gerardo Ortiz                     Tampa  FL             791   56      308      1:01:08.3   1:01:41.4      9:52/M

      19    Joseph Szarko                     WESLEY CHAPEL  FL     142   55      338      1:02:52.5   1:02:54.1     10:08/M

      20    Judson Bibb                       Tampa  FL             272   59      348      1:03:24.9   1:03:58.2     10:14/M

      21    Russell Haupert                   Tampa  FL              62   55      367      1:04:20.6   1:04:29.2     10:23/M

      22    Terry Silberger                   Land O Lakes  FL      137   59      435      1:07:35.6   1:08:32.0     10:54/M

      23    Douglas Jones                     Lakeland  FL          441   57      440      1:07:42.4   1:08:16.2     10:55/M

      24    Chester Scott                     Bradenton  FL         136   56      472      1:09:05.0   1:09:40.6     11:09/M

      25    Floyd Graves                      Tampa  FL             396   55      504      1:10:52.5   1:11:58.7     11:26/M

      26    Robert Grissom                    Largo  FL             398   59      513      1:11:11.8   1:11:25.6     11:29/M

      27    Edwin Vega                        Land O Lakes  FL      145   59      541      1:12:55.4   1:13:32.4     11:46/M

      28    Warren Donaldson                  9417 Princess Palm    758   56      601      1:17:54.3   1:18:48.3     12:34/M

      29    Bob Davis                         Land O Lakes  FL      337   57      679      1:28:26.7   1:29:31.9     14:16/M

      30    Thomas Thomas                     Wesley Chapel  FL     689   56      741      1:49:00.7   1:49:52.3     17:35/M

      31    Chris Fischer                                           959   59      746      1:51:08.4   1:53:35.9     17:55/M

Top

Female 55 to 59


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Karen Laret                       Odessa  FL            864   55      236        58:18.8     58:32.5      9:24/M

       2    Lana Austin                       Tampa  FL             833   55      313      1:01:20.1   1:02:23.9      9:54/M

       3    Elizabeth Schmidt                 Seminole  FL          639   55      316      1:01:27.7   1:01:44.7      9:55/M

       4    Karalyn Slomiany                  Valrico  FL           828   56      336      1:02:40.7   1:03:27.0     10:06/M

       5    Liz Jones                         Lakeland  FL          442   56      342      1:03:08.8   1:03:42.0     10:11/M

       6    Kaaron Benson                     Tampa  FL              20   57      350      1:03:25.3   1:03:58.3     10:14/M

       7    Michele Musto                     Lutz  FL              549   55      365      1:04:13.3   1:04:54.6     10:21/M

       8    Penny Varner                      Tampa  FL             160   56      366      1:04:16.3   1:04:45.8     10:22/M

       9    Katharine Turner                  Spring Hill  FL       707   59      399      1:05:47.9   1:06:24.3     10:37/M

      10    Therese Bottino                   tampa  FL             280   55      407      1:06:19.7   1:06:46.5     10:42/M

      11    Joan Simon                        temple terrace  FL    654   59      411      1:06:33.4   1:07:01.7     10:44/M

      12    Marie Bowers                      Cape Coral  FL        754   56      438      1:07:39.1   1:08:15.5     10:55/M

      13    Lynda Ellis                       Tampa  FL             359   57      451      1:08:16.2   1:08:23.7     11:01/M

      14    Joan Brown                        Tampa  FL             780   56      498      1:10:22.8   1:10:39.5     11:21/M

      15    Debra Hopkins                     Bradenton  FL         422   58      502      1:10:46.1   1:11:25.7     11:25/M

      16    Cheryl Zambroski                  Tampa  FL             154   59      521      1:11:37.8   1:12:16.1     11:33/M

      17    Mercita Ramos                     Tampa  FL             600   58      524      1:11:43.6   1:12:29.0     11:34/M

      18    Lorraine Apperson                 Saint Petersburg  F   258   56      538      1:12:50.0   1:13:02.2     11:45/M

      19    Wanda Goodson                     Valrico  FL           177   57      561      1:14:47.3   1:15:43.4     12:04/M

      20    Dinorah Mendez                    Pembroke Pines  FL    517   57      581      1:16:05.0   1:17:24.0     12:16/M

      21    Linda Sustakoski                  Tampa  FL             677   56      589      1:17:00.4   1:17:57.4     12:25/M

      22    Jeannine Thompson                 Land O Lakes  FL      851   56      590      1:17:01.6   1:17:52.9     12:25/M

      23    Lisa Marlow                       Tampa  FL             495   58      593      1:17:17.6   1:18:01.2     12:28/M

      24    Darlene Keppel                    Land O Lakes  FL      955   57      605      1:18:37.8   1:18:57.4     12:41/M

      25    Debbie Coleman                    Valrico  FL           319   57      608      1:18:49.1   1:19:39.3     12:43/M

      26    Vanessa Peterman                  Tampa  FL             584   57      645      1:24:20.3   1:24:44.4     13:36/M

      27    Patti Jeris                       Palm Harbor  FL       436   58      656      1:25:26.8   1:26:13.0     13:47/M

      28    Jan Luck                          Riverview  FL         488   57      682      1:29:09.9   1:30:02.9     14:23/M

      29    Lisa Murfield                     Odessa  FL            546   57      683      1:29:24.5   1:30:25.6     14:25/M

      30    Jocelyn Patel                     Brandon  FL           574   59      694      1:33:04.4   1:34:09.0     15:01/M

      31    Tracy Scott                       Bradenton  FL         645   56      730      1:43:55.2   1:45:22.3     16:46/M

      32    Margaret Waterman                 Valrico  FL           722   55      748      1:52:37.6   1:53:51.5     18:10/M

      33    Donna Peters                      lutz  FL              585   56      764      2:08:10.1   2:09:17.1     20:40/M

      34    Gerry Methfessel                  Seminole  FL          521   59      767      2:16:02.7   2:18:34.8     21:56/M

Top

Male 60 to 64


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Steve Gavalas                     Tampa  FL             384   61      159        55:20.5     55:43.7      8:55/M

       2    Terry Gruchow                     Oldsmar  FL            57   60      172        55:34.9     56:48.5      8:58/M

       3    Jose Mendez                       Apollo Beach  FL      518   60      268        59:19.7   1:00:18.7      9:34/M

       4    Ron Toward                        Lakeland  FL          698   62      285      1:00:12.4   1:00:44.9      9:43/M

       5    Lou Menendez                      Land O Lakes  FL      519   61      393      1:05:39.6   1:05:46.8     10:35/M

       6    Russ Amend                        Oldsmar  FL           254   63      445      1:08:06.0   1:08:12.7     10:59/M

       7    Jonathan Kennedy                  Tampa  FL             452   60      469      1:08:57.9   1:09:34.7     11:07/M

       8    Joseph Schimmel                   St. Petersburg  FL    848   63      488      1:09:38.9   1:11:02.0     11:14/M

       9    Terry Luke                        Hudson  FL            787   61      491      1:09:52.2   1:15:08.0     11:16/M

      10    Ted Peters                        Lutz  FL              586   61      494      1:10:02.4   1:10:53.5     11:18/M

      11    Loren Murfield                    Odessa  FL            547   61      505      1:10:53.1   1:11:48.5     11:26/M

      12    Stephen Meinsen                   Tampa  FL             158   62      564      1:14:53.0   1:16:08.5     12:05/M

      13    Jack Stone                        Tampa  FL             671   64      629      1:20:37.9   1:21:43.0     13:00/M

      14    Jack Lamattina                    Homosassa  FL         466   60      688      1:30:04.1   1:31:13.9     14:32/M

      15    Ricardo Rodriguez                 Brandon  FL           129   63      690      1:30:54.1   1:31:40.6     14:40/M

      16    Robert Dedrick                    Tampa  FL             342   60      749      1:54:29.1   1:55:54.9     18:28/M

Top

Female 60 to 64


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Lynn Gray                         Tampa  FL             397   64      327      1:02:06.9   1:02:12.0     10:01/M

       2    Gloria Stagi Coyle                Tampa  FL             870   60      334      1:02:24.0   1:02:45.3     10:04/M

       3    Kimberley May                     tampa  FL              97   61      390      1:05:34.4   1:06:10.5     10:35/M

       4    Amy Reyes                         Tampa  FL             604   64      412      1:06:33.4   1:07:01.4     10:44/M

       5    Sandra Franklin                   Tampa  FL             373   63      418      1:07:00.7   1:07:15.9     10:48/M

       6    Jeanne Keeney                     Apollo Beach  FL      936   60      565      1:14:57.1   1:15:08.7     12:05/M

       7    Debbie Meinsen                    Tampa  FL             157   60      693      1:32:12.7   1:33:28.0     14:52/M

       8    Bo Bray                           Valrico  FL           283   61      698      1:34:16.0   1:35:03.1     15:12/M

       9    Kathy Brammer                     Eaton Park  FL         24   61      711      1:37:09.3   1:37:51.0     15:40/M

      10    Terri Rotella                     Plant City  FL        795   60      731      1:44:18.5   1:45:37.0     16:49/M

      11    Geri Tellier                      Valrico  FL           686   60      747      1:52:37.6   1:53:51.4     18:10/M

      12    Anita Gross                       Tampa  FL             399   63      758      2:04:57.2   2:05:56.9     20:09/M

Top

Male 65 to 69


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Gerard Morda                      Temple Terrace  FL    536   66      151        55:09.7     55:21.5      8:54/M

       2    Dan Reyes                         Tampa  FL             605   66      162        55:25.1     55:28.2      8:56/M

       3    Lary Robinson                     Tampa  FL             613   69      329      1:02:12.0   1:02:34.5     10:02/M

       4    Tommy Mckeon                      Tampa  FL             101   67      448      1:08:09.3   1:08:46.9     11:00/M

       5    Dave Smolinski                    Sun City Center  FL   818   65      475      1:09:06.3   1:09:49.1     11:09/M

       6    Mike Korenvaes                    tampa  FL             460   65      508      1:11:02.4   1:11:27.3     11:27/M

       7    Rudy Orta                                               184   68      584      1:16:29.2   1:17:22.7     12:20/M

       8    Peter Palkovich                   Riverview  FL         911   67      736      1:47:54.2   1:49:12.3     17:24/M

Top

Female 65 to 69


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Judith Rock                       Valrico  FL           614   66      391      1:05:35.5   1:06:05.7     10:35/M

       2    Elizabeth Canton                  tampa  FL             302   66      583      1:16:15.8   1:17:06.9     12:18/M

       3    Chris Cassingham                  Palm Harbor  FL       858   66      636      1:22:25.5   1:22:45.4     13:18/M

       4    Susan Mitchell                    Tampa  FL             533   65      665      1:25:58.6   1:27:11.6     13:52/M

       5    Bo McGuire                        St Petersburg  FL     186   66      695      1:33:39.9   1:33:47.7     15:06/M

       6    Melody Badgerow                   Clearwater  FL        856   68      725      1:42:30.1   1:46:30.6     16:32/M

       7    Dorothy Zielinski                 Brandon  FL           751   68      759      2:04:58.1   2:05:57.8     20:09/M

Top

Male 70 to 74


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Edward Hopkins                    Land O Lakes  FL      423   73      571      1:15:11.1   1:15:54.9     12:08/M

       2    James Mozell Ii                   Trinity  FL           540   71      654      1:25:18.1   1:26:23.9     13:45/M

Top

Female 70 to 74


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Sandra Baker                      Tampa  FL             264   72      567      1:14:59.0   1:15:08.6     12:06/M

       2    Nan Ryan                          Sun City Center  FL   624   70      630      1:20:47.1   1:21:34.6     13:02/M

       3    Betty Roman                       Tampa  FL             131   72      640      1:22:46.7   1:22:58.9     13:21/M

Top

Male 75 and Over


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Ilhan Bilgutay                    clearwater  FL        167   78      353      1:03:35.9   1:04:05.5     10:15/M

       2    Bruno Migliorini                  Lakeland  FL          527   77      441      1:07:51.1   1:07:51.1     10:57/M

       3    Bill Mooney                       Clearwater  FL        534   78      535      1:12:45.8   1:13:17.2     11:44/M