WALK FOR WISHES

5K

Overall Finish List

February 27, 2016


Results By Endurance Sports Timing Endurance Sports Timing

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

      1    John Halley                                            1557    32   M       1 Top Fin             19:12.0     19:12.0      6:12/M

      2    ASHBY BELCASTRO                                        1509    15   M       1 15-19               19:30.3     19:31.7      6:17/M

      3    Jordan Paxton                                          2995    38   M       1 35-39               20:32.3     20:33.9      6:37/M

      4    Cipriano Martinez                                      6085    15   M       2 15-19               20:42.2     20:43.6      6:41/M

      5    Jack Archambault                                       6093    17   M       3 15-19               21:22.7     21:32.6      6:54/M

      6    Michael Connolly                                       1526    29   M       1 25-29               21:33.6     21:57.3      6:57/M

      7    Alexis Cummings                                        1530    27   F       1 Top Fin             21:44.9     21:50.6      7:01/M

      8    Trevor Soovali                                         6092    10   M       1 10-14               21:51.7     21:53.3      7:03/M

      9    Mackenzie Rehard                                       2941    21   F       1 20-24               21:53.5     21:58.1      7:04/M

     10    Matthew Searles                                        2954    38   M       2 35-39               21:54.5     21:59.5      7:04/M

     11    Amy Yanni                                              2980    61   F       1 Top Fin             21:58.6     22:02.9      7:05/M

     12    Julia Canzano                                          6058    16   F       1 15-19               22:28.7     22:31.1      7:15/M

     13    Michael Suchan                                         2961    40   M       1 Top Fin             22:49.5     22:49.5      7:22/M

     14    Travis Pfeiffer                                        2932    29   M       2 25-29               22:55.3     23:01.4      7:24/M

     15    Paige Hildenbrand                                      6073    39   F       1 35-39               23:19.4     23:27.8      7:31/M

     16    Jacob Pucin                                            2935    11   M       2 10-14               23:24.5     23:26.2      7:33/M

     17    NATHAN DAVIS                                           1531    41   M       1 40-44               23:35.8     23:39.4      7:36/M

     18    Grace DePompo                                          1536    53   F       1 50-54               23:47.1     23:57.2      7:40/M

     19    Rachel Olsen                                           1599    29   F       1 25-29               23:49.2     23:57.1      7:41/M

     20    CAROLYN CRAIG                                          2879    56   F       1 55-59               23:52.7     23:59.3      7:42/M

     21    Tyler Sloan                                            6091    18   M       4 15-19               24:22.2     24:33.5      7:52/M

     22    MATTHEW JARSEN                                         2804    18   M       5 15-19               24:36.8     24:38.6      7:56/M

     23    Marlene Ellis                                          1541    47   F       1 45-49               24:53.2     24:55.3      8:02/M

     24    FERNANDO GONZALEZ                                      2856    47   M       1 45-49               24:53.5     25:07.7      8:02/M

     25    Mallory Janocko                                        1562    26   F       2 25-29               25:01.2     25:07.8      8:04/M

     26    ELLIE BELCASTRO                                        1510    13   F       1 10-14               25:02.4     25:04.3      8:05/M

     27    Sean McGinness                                         6065    27   M       3 25-29               25:07.3     25:19.1      8:06/M

     28    Troy Luster                                            6054    32   F       1 30-34               25:15.2     25:26.1      8:09/M

     29    Robert Voorhees                                        2974    17   M       6 15-19               25:28.1     25:37.1      8:13/M

     30    Matthew DeSantis                                       1537    16   M       7 15-19               25:31.5     25:35.1      8:14/M

     31    MORGAN DAVIS                                           1533    10   F       2 10-14               25:51.3     25:53.3      8:20/M

     32    Kara Van Horn                                          2971    27   F       3 25-29               25:53.7     26:00.5      8:21/M

     33    JAMMIE CASSIN                                          2892    27   F       4 25-29               25:59.9     26:06.3      8:23/M

     34    Riley Scholz                                           2989    18   M       8 15-19               26:04.2     26:12.1      8:25/M

     35    Unknown Partic. 2914                                   2914         M       1  0- 0               26:06.2     26:17.1      8:25/M

     36    Steve Fraser                                           1549    50   M       1 50-54               26:07.9     26:13.9      8:25/M

     37    Piero Ramos                                            6088    24   M       1 20-24               26:20.1     26:31.8      8:30/M

     38    Corey McCabe                                           1593    26   M       4 25-29               26:23.8     26:30.1      8:31/M

     39    LEMA ABUOQAB                                           2893    14   F       3 10-14               26:29.3     26:56.9      8:33/M

     40    AMY JOHNSON                                            2908    32   F       2 30-34               26:29.6     26:34.0      8:33/M

     41    Anna Forde                                             1548    21   F       2 20-24               26:30.4     26:37.7      8:33/M

     42    Katie Johnson                                          1571    10   F       4 10-14               26:31.8     26:35.2      8:33/M

     43    Thomas Johnson                                         1570    45   M       2 45-49               26:32.3     26:35.5      8:34/M

     44    Audrey Koch                                            2992    50   F       2 50-54               26:38.1     26:50.1      8:35/M

     45    Koen Roelens                                           2945    45   M       3 45-49               26:40.7     27:07.0      8:36/M

     46    Isabel Guerrero                                        1555    44   F       1 40-44               26:41.1     26:54.3      8:36/M

     47    Brian McGunn                                           2993    13   M       3 10-14               26:45.1     26:55.6      8:38/M

     48    Denny Olsen                                            1600     8   M       1  1- 9               26:52.3     27:01.4      8:40/M

     49    Nick Avoglia                                           1497    19   F       2 15-19               27:10.3     27:17.0      8:46/M

     50    Alex Kennedy                                           1578    22   M       2 20-24               27:15.4     28:03.8      8:47/M

     51    Natalie Wakelin                                        2976    13   F       5 10-14               27:16.8     27:58.1      8:48/M

     52    Mary Hess                                              1559    16   F       3 15-19               27:23.2     27:27.3      8:50/M

     53    MARCI PENCE                                            6070    47   F       2 45-49               27:53.2     27:58.3      9:00/M

     54    Jennifer Case                                          6071    34   F       3 30-34               27:54.0     27:59.3      9:00/M

     55    ramesh koka                                            1580    44   M       2 40-44               28:16.2     28:43.0      9:07/M

     56    Deborah Milcetich                                      2985    54   F       3 50-54               28:22.8     28:34.8      9:09/M

     57    Christopher Axline                                     1500    13   M       4 10-14               28:27.9     28:36.7      9:11/M

     58    Stephen Bole                                           2998    13   M       5 10-14               28:28.3     28:36.9      9:11/M

     59    STEVEN DUDA                                            1446    25   M       5 25-29               28:42.5     30:50.1      9:15/M

     60    Cassie Furst                                           1550    46   F       3 45-49               28:57.9     29:12.4      9:20/M

     61    Charles Reagan                                         2938    52   M       2 50-54               29:22.7     30:08.0      9:28/M

     62    Ashley Reagan                                          2939    30   F       4 30-34               29:22.9     30:08.4      9:28/M

     63    Joseph McGilvrey                                       1595    41   M       3 40-44               29:31.7     29:44.8      9:31/M

     64    Christina St Amand                                     2959    45   F       4 45-49               29:31.7     29:40.9      9:31/M

     65    Angela McGilvrey                                       1594    39   F       2 35-39               29:31.9     29:44.7      9:31/M

     66    Nicole Levesque                                        6063    29   F       5 25-29               29:35.2     29:48.0      9:33/M

     67    Logan Scholz                                           2988    18   M       9 15-19               29:41.9     29:49.6      9:35/M

     68    Cynthia Orinski                                        6068    59   F       2 55-59               29:46.8     29:58.5      9:36/M

     69    Jill Brauch                                            1518    54   F       4 50-54               29:52.8     29:58.4      9:38/M

     70    Dana Pucin                                             2934    35   F       3 35-39               30:12.3     30:22.9      9:45/M

     71    Teal Travis                                            2970    26   F       6 25-29               30:50.3     30:50.3      9:57/M

     72    Angelica Pascual                                       6086    19   F       4 15-19               31:13.2     32:11.6     10:04/M

     73    Brannon Belcastro                                      1507    42   F       2 40-44               31:17.2     31:31.2     10:05/M

     74    Jean Schumacher                                        6079    30   F       5 30-34               31:22.0     31:35.0     10:07/M

     75    Jennifer Reho                                          6078    28   F       7 25-29               31:22.9     31:35.3     10:07/M

     76    MATT BELCASTRO                                         1508    43   M       4 40-44               31:29.0     31:31.5     10:09/M

     77    ASHELY ZIMMERMANN                                      2836    13   F       6 10-14               31:31.1     31:34.4     10:10/M

     78    Audry Paul                                             2931    17   F       5 15-19               31:31.9     31:39.8     10:10/M

     79    Taylor Mangan                                          1591    15   F       6 15-19               31:35.0     31:49.4     10:11/M

     80    Virginia Axline                                        1501    16   F       7 15-19               31:50.7     32:05.6     10:16/M

     81    Christopher Bine                                       6081    17   M      10 15-19               31:59.0     32:01.8     10:19/M

     82    Alanna Hause                                           1368    15   F       8 15-19               32:00.5     32:05.4     10:19/M

     83    Kate Kramer                                            1581    13   F       7 10-14               32:10.6     32:25.0     10:23/M

     84    TONI HAUSE                                              995    41   F       3 40-44               32:11.3     32:16.2     10:23/M

     85    Leidy Castano                                          1521    29   F       8 25-29               32:13.6     32:17.2     10:24/M

     86    Lynn Clarke                                            1522    37   F       4 35-39               32:19.5     32:26.7     10:25/M

     87    Marielys Del Ca Figueroa Sierra                        1544    27   F       9 25-29               32:22.3     32:28.1     10:26/M

     88    Katelyne Connolly                                      1525    30   F       6 30-34               32:29.8     32:55.2     10:29/M

     89    Tricia Conroy                                          1527    33   F       7 30-34               32:30.2     32:55.4     10:29/M

     90    Laura Lebarre Mc Kinney                                1583    63   F       1 60-64               32:31.4     33:17.6     10:29/M

     91    Eric Sutor                                             2966    40   M       5 40-44               32:33.8     32:42.3     10:30/M

     92    Abigail McGunn                                         2994    11   F       8 10-14               32:36.1     32:46.1     10:31/M

     93    Sully Hess                                             6060    22   M       3 20-24               32:40.4     32:45.0     10:32/M

     94    Kathi Whitcomb                                         2978    45   F       5 45-49               33:02.3     33:12.9     10:39/M

     95    Sara Luster                                            6055    32   M       1 30-34               33:13.8     33:24.3     10:43/M

     96    Emily Kramer                                           1582    11   F       9 10-14               33:17.9     33:32.2     10:44/M

     97    Amela Zimmerman                                        2837    45   F       6 45-49               33:26.6     33:42.6     10:47/M

     98    Myrianette DeVille                                     1539    28   F      10 25-29               33:29.0     33:35.3     10:48/M

     99    Jeannie Bajana                                         1506    48   F       7 45-49               33:45.3     34:00.6     10:53/M

    100    JP Flores                                              1546    10   M       6 10-14               34:12.2     34:27.3     11:02/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    101    Lauren Lockard                                         6075    17   F       9 15-19               34:15.5     34:25.0     11:03/M

    102    ESAAN AZIZI                                             993    16   M      11 15-19               34:16.7     34:27.6     11:03/M

    103    Ashlyn Rivera                                          2944    10   F      10 10-14               34:44.4     34:44.4     11:12/M

    104    Jace Jenkinson                                         1568     9   M       2  1- 9               34:45.4     36:10.2     11:13/M

    105    Mindy Jenkinson                                        1566    35   F       5 35-39               34:54.5     36:21.3     11:15/M

    106    ROBERT HIGGINS                                         2907    32   M       2 30-34               35:06.4     35:23.0     11:19/M

    107    MELINDA LYNCH                                          2987    25   F      11 25-29               35:08.6     35:27.0     11:20/M

    108    Jennie Cotoia                                          6082    23   F       3 20-24               35:12.8     35:59.7     11:21/M

    109    Bryan Schaffer                                         2950    50   M       3 50-54               35:26.9     36:17.5     11:26/M

    110    Gail Rhoded                                            2943    53   F       5 50-54               35:36.6     35:47.3     11:29/M

    111    Peyton Olsen                                           2929     6   F       1  1- 9               36:10.1     36:19.1     11:40/M

    112    Samantha Axline                                        1498    18   F      10 15-19               36:31.9     36:47.9     11:47/M

    113    KRISTINA DAVIS                                         1532    40   F       4 40-44               36:35.6     36:38.7     11:48/M

    114    Crystal Maston                                         6076    35   F       6 35-39               36:39.8     36:47.6     11:49/M

    115    STEVEN PAWLYSHYN                                       2831         M       2  0- 0               36:46.8     36:51.0     11:52/M

    116    jacob tesauro                                          2968    11   M       7 10-14               37:04.2     37:41.0     11:57/M

    117    Cheryl McConahy                                        6056    51   F       6 50-54               37:07.8     37:43.7     11:58/M

    118    Lori Saylor                                            2949    56   F       3 55-59               37:17.3     37:24.4     12:02/M

    119    Sebastian Sutton-Lewis                                 2967     9   M       3  1- 9               37:39.3     39:05.6     12:09/M

    120    Alicia Scholz                                          2990    45   F       8 45-49               38:11.2     38:19.4     12:19/M

    121    Tia Hernandez                                          1558     6   F       2  1- 9               38:31.7     38:41.7     12:25/M

    122    Tiffany Schaffner                                      2951    29   F      12 25-29               38:31.9     38:41.6     12:25/M

    123    FLORIDA HERRERA                                        2834    36   F       7 35-39               38:37.1     38:47.7     12:27/M

    124    Edmund Burke                                           1519    66   M       1 65-69               39:29.5     40:24.7     12:44/M

    125    Jacqueline Ramos                                       2936    31   F       8 30-34               39:42.3     40:47.8     12:48/M

    126    NATALIE AHO                                            2842    19   F      11 15-19               39:42.8     40:48.3     12:48/M

    127    Carly Love                                             1586    24   F       4 20-24               40:48.8     41:03.6     13:10/M

    128    EMMA HEARLD                                             991    17   F      12 15-19               40:49.2     40:58.8     13:10/M

    129    Addie Jenkinson                                        1565    13   F      11 10-14               41:34.9     42:59.3     13:25/M

    130    Michelle Romero                                        2946    30   F       9 30-34               42:54.0     43:07.4     13:50/M

    131    Rebecca Torres                                         2969    14   F      12 10-14               42:55.1     43:08.7     13:51/M

    132    Diego Flores                                           1547     9   M       4  1- 9               44:33.7     44:48.5     14:22/M

    133    Brenda Shevchik                                        2956    66   F       1 65-69               45:53.3     46:24.7     14:48/M

    134    JORDAN FICRES                                          2860    20   M       4 20-24               46:03.0     46:06.3     14:51/M

    135    ANDREA GRAMBEA                                         2849    18   F      13 15-19               46:03.7     46:06.8     14:51/M

    136    Kenneth Jenkins                                        1563    49   M       4 45-49               47:01.8     47:14.7     15:10/M

    137    Amanda Arias Garcia                                    1496    24   F       5 20-24               47:02.2     47:14.6     15:10/M

    138    Trina Sutor                                            2965    34   F      10 30-34               48:21.2     48:53.7     15:36/M

    139    Mya Jenkinson                                          1569     7   F       3  1- 9               48:25.6     49:51.7     15:37/M

    140    Darren Jenkinson                                       1567    36   M       3 35-39               48:25.9     49:51.9     15:37/M

    141    Kali Ditmars                                           1540    22   F       6 20-24               48:51.9     50:21.0     15:45/M

    142    Brian Voorhees                                         2973    15   M      12 15-19               49:00.1     49:10.9     15:48/M

    143    Duane Keohane                                          6074    16   M      13 15-19               49:00.2     49:10.5     15:48/M

    144    Margie Spaulding                                       2958    55   F       4 55-59               49:22.7     50:56.0     15:55/M

    145    Tania Agathos                                          1495    51   F       7 50-54               50:28.4     51:19.8     16:17/M

    146    Jamie Blair                                            1511    22   F       7 20-24               50:32.9     50:32.9     16:18/M

    147    Samantha Blair                                         1512    22   F       8 20-24               50:33.0     50:33.0     16:18/M

    148    TRACEY BEY                                             2819    45   F       9 45-49               51:58.8     53:29.3     16:46/M

    149    Skye Jenkins                                           1564    17   F      14 15-19               53:01.6     53:13.9     17:06/M

    150    Rachel Burnes                                          6050    13   F      13 10-14               53:27.7     53:35.8     17:15/M

    151    Grace Burnes                                           2999    50   F       8 50-54               53:32.0     53:40.3     17:16/M

    152    Jessie Negron                                          1597    34   F      11 30-34               53:34.1     53:49.7     17:17/M

    153    JJ Flores                                              1545    12   M       8 10-14               53:34.5     53:50.1     17:17/M

    154    TIMOTHY BELIZUIRE                                       994    22   M       5 20-24               54:48.0     55:24.6     17:41/M

    155    Mali Johnson                                           1572    35   F       8 35-39               55:55.0     57:59.6     18:02/M

    156    Addie Johnson                                          1576     1   F       4  1- 9               55:55.9     57:59.9     18:02/M

    157    Avery Johnson                                          1574     7   F       5  1- 9               55:56.3     57:59.9     18:03/M

    158    Keith DeLorme                                          1535    43   M       6 40-44               58:01.7     58:55.9     18:43/M

    159    Griffin Reitz                                          6089    16   M      14 15-19               58:38.4     59:02.7     18:55/M

    160    Daniel King                                            1579    33   M       3 30-34             1:01:01.1   1:01:01.1     19:41/M

    161    SHANTAE SMITH                                          1457    28   F      13 25-29             1:01:01.8   1:02:49.0     19:41/M

    162    PHILIP WILLMAN                                         1436    67   M       2 65-69             1:03:46.9   1:04:18.6     20:34/M

    163    Michael SANTANA                                        1433         M       3  0- 0             1:03:47.3   1:04:19.1     20:35/M

    164    Darrel Kehne                                           6061    46   M       5 45-49             1:04:28.2   1:07:11.4     20:48/M

    165    Emily Sumpmann                                         2964    24   F       9 20-24             1:05:11.0   1:07:04.0     21:02/M

    166    Caylen Hornstein                                       6053    19   F      15 15-19             1:06:08.8   1:06:18.3     21:20/M

    167    David Burnes                                           3000    16   M      15 15-19             1:06:26.6   1:06:34.7     21:26/M

    168    MICHAEL BURNES                                          992    22   M       6 20-24             1:06:50.1   1:06:59.5     21:34/M

    169    Kimberly Schiller                                      2952    31   F      12 30-34             1:07:01.0   1:09:55.1     21:37/M

    170    chris james                                            1561    37   M       4 35-39             1:07:41.4   1:08:33.8     21:50/M

    171    jimmy james                                            1560    73   M       1 70-99             1:08:03.6   1:08:59.8     21:57/M

    172    Tony Restino                                           2942    28   M       6 25-29             1:08:46.4   1:11:45.3     22:11/M