Lehigh XC Invite

August 24, 2019


Results By ENDURANCE SPORTS TIMING

Overall Finish List - Women

Varsity Girls


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    718  Carly McNatt          IMG Academy                             17:15.0  5:34/M        
    2      2    719  Jais Ward             IMG Academy                             19:05.2  6:09/M        
    3      3    451  Jessica Edwards       Canterbury School (Fort Myers)          20:14.5  6:32/M        
    4      4    589  Mia Perez             Estero HS                               20:35.0  6:38/M        
    5      5   3380  Sonia Lountchenko     Palmetto Ridge HS                       21:03.5  6:48/M        
    6      6   3292  Zoe D'Antonio         Naples HS                               21:12.9  6:51/M        
    7      7   3318  Morgan Vickaryous     Naples HS                               21:18.0  6:52/M        
    8      8    586  Madison Hood          Estero HS                               21:18.8  6:53/M        
    9      9    592  Annelisa Swiersz      Estero HS                               21:19.2  6:53/M        
   10     10    648  Kennedy Callis        Gulf Coast HS                           21:22.8  6:54/M        
   11     11   3317  Logan Straface        Naples HS                               21:28.0  6:56/M        
   12     12    467  Aleecia Collins       Charlotte HS                            21:31.6  6:57/M        
   13     13    496  Grace O'Malley        Community School of Naples              21:39.0  6:59/M        
   14     14   3378  Miranda Gamino        Palmetto Ridge HS                       21:39.3  6:59/M        
   15     15   3383  Devan Maschino        Palmetto Ridge HS                       21:45.4  7:01/M        
   16     16    469  Mackenzie Flowers     Charlotte HS                            21:49.9  7:03/M        
   17     17    471  Hannah Piacitelli     Charlotte HS                            21:51.5  7:03/M        
   18     18    577  Sophia Bonini         Estero HS                               21:52.0  7:03/M        
   19     19   3296  Dayna Dorestin        Naples HS                               21:57.6  7:05/M        
   20     20    578  Lillian Brodeur       Estero HS                               21:59.3  7:06/M        
   21     21    661  Erika Sodeika         Gulf Coast HS                           22:09.7  7:09/M        
   22     22   3450  Natalee Jones         Cape Coral High School                  22:12.9  7:10/M        
   23     23   3228  Eileen Poling         Lely HS                                 22:13.8  7:10/M        
   24     24    452  Elle Eisele           Canterbury School (Fort Myers)          22:15.3  7:11/M        
   25     25    717  Marcela Guzman        IMG Academy                             22:20.3  7:12/M        
   26     26   3306  Madison McCormick     Naples HS                               22:20.5  7:12/M        
   27     27   3295  Jillian Dempsey       Naples HS                               22:30.1  7:16/M        
   28  (< 5)   3417  Lauren Lappin         Village School of Naples                22:33.6  7:17/M        
   29     28   3226  Sarah Nemeth          Lely HS                                 22:38.5  7:18/M        
   30     29    497  Maria O'Malley        Community School of Naples              22:42.0  7:19/M        
   31     30   3437  Taylar Sherman        Cape Coral High School                  22:42.3  7:19/M        
   32     31    755  Vanessa Ramos         LaBelle HS                              22:43.4  7:20/M        
   33     32    450  Hayden Brands         Canterbury School (Fort Myers)          22:47.1  7:21/M        
   34     33    449  Michelle Barnes       Canterbury School (Fort Myers)          22:51.3  7:22/M        
   35     34   3454  Lucy Castro-Waters    Cape Coral High School                  22:57.8  7:24/M        
   36     35   3443  Allyson Anderson      Cape Coral High School                  22:58.7  7:25/M        
   37     36    583  Laura Godsea          Estero HS                               22:59.8  7:25/M        
   38     37    647  Kayla Callis          Gulf Coast HS                           23:16.3  7:30/M        
   39     38    584  Gracianne Goll        Estero HS                               23:29.4  7:35/M        
   40     39   3214  Alexandra Ditheridge  Lely HS                                 23:37.5  7:37/M        
   41  (< 5)    693  Adyssa Roh            Ida S. Baker HS                         23:37.8  7:37/M        
   42     40    650  Sage Fitzgerald       Gulf Coast HS                           23:37.9  7:37/M        
   43     41    653  Riley Mitchell        Gulf Coast HS                           23:39.3  7:38/M        
   44     42   3211  Maria De Clercq       Lely HS                                 23:48.7  7:41/M        
   45  (< 5)    791  Kelsey Skates         Lehigh HS                               23:52.8  7:42/M        
   46     43    407  Lauryn Jackson        Barron Collier HS                       24:06.9  7:47/M        
   47     44   3299  Gala Gibson           Naples HS                               24:20.8  7:51/M        
   48     45   3275  Christina Guttuso     Mason Classical Academy                 24:21.1  7:51/M        
   49     46    715  Mia Andreae           IMG Academy                             24:26.7  7:53/M        
   50     47    744  Alexis Camacho        LaBelle HS                              24:27.0  7:53/M        
   51     48    412  Emily Rypina          Barron Collier HS                       24:32.8  7:55/M        
   52     49    649  Morgan Delaney        Gulf Coast HS                           24:34.5  7:56/M        
   53     50   3445  Paulina Huntington    Cape Coral High School                  24:36.1  7:56/M        
   54     51    659  Brooke Pyburn         Gulf Coast HS                           24:40.0  7:57/M        
   55  (< 5)   3256  Alexis Gifford        Mariner HS                              24:46.1  7:59/M        
   56     52    448  Mia Abatecola         Canterbury School (Fort Myers)          24:47.5  8:00/M        
   57     53    489  Loren Brown           Community School of Naples              24:52.4  8:01/M        
   58     54   3348  Chloe Lange           North Fort Myers HS                     24:53.2  8:02/M        
   59     55    551  Skylar Dushek         East Lee County HS                      24:56.1  8:03/M        
   60     56   3385  Jennifer Ramirez      Palmetto Ridge HS                       24:58.5  8:03/M        
   61     57   3349  Astrid Navarette      North Fort Myers HS                     25:00.1  8:04/M        
   62     58   3438  Carson Clouse         Cape Coral High School                  25:04.5  8:05/M        
   63  (< 5)    632  Hannah Sotelo         Gateway Charter HS                      25:07.7  8:06/M        
   64  (< 5)    792  Abby York             Lehigh HS                               25:18.0  8:10/M        
   65     59    559  Deanna Simpson        East Lee County HS                      25:24.7  8:12/M        
   66     60    749  Sadie Gaskins         LaBelle HS                              25:32.8  8:14/M        
   67  (< 5)   3416  Isabella Adams        Village School of Naples                25:35.8  8:15/M        
   68     61    466  Olivia Chapin         Charlotte HS                            25:37.0  8:16/M        
   69     62    742  Morelia Arreola       LaBelle HS                              25:41.4  8:17/M        
   70     63    756  Andrea Raya           LaBelle HS                              25:44.8  8:18/M        
   71     64    454  Gabriella Santucci    Canterbury School (Fort Myers)          25:47.3  8:19/M        
   72     65   3224  Salome Miranda-BazurtoLely HS                                 25:59.0  8:23/M        
   73     66    402  Kelly Breuler         Barron Collier HS                       26:10.6  8:27/M        
   74     67   3212  Beegaelle Desir       Lely HS                                 26:13.5  8:28/M        
   75     68    750  Karla Gil             LaBelle HS                              26:14.8  8:28/M        
   76     69   3340  Hannah Brock          North Fort Myers HS                     26:19.6  8:30/M        
   77     70   3350  Savannah Taylor       North Fort Myers HS                     26:24.1  8:31/M        
   78     71   3341  Trinity Castillo      North Fort Myers HS                     26:33.8  8:34/M        
   79     72    557  Jessica Sales-Godinez East Lee County HS                      26:37.3  8:35/M        
   80     73    518  molly novia           Cypress Lake HS                         26:42.4  8:37/M        
   81     74    748  Nancy Escalante       LaBelle HS                              26:44.1  8:37/M        
   82     75    411  Ava Porraro           Barron Collier HS                       26:51.4  8:40/M        
   83     76   3403  Shania Koehler        Riverdale HS                            26:58.8  8:42/M        
   84  (< 5)   3421  Brani Hart            Island Coast HS                         27:00.0  8:43/M        
   85     77    403  Tiffany Breuler       Barron Collier HS                       27:01.0  8:43/M        
   86     78   3221  Janneczka Hernandez   Lely HS                                 27:01.2  8:43/M        
   87     79   3384  Izela Miguels         Palmetto Ridge HS                       27:07.3  8:45/M        
   88  (< 5)   3261  Georgia Waddell       Mariner HS                              27:08.8  8:45/M        
   89     80   3344  Nicole Fewox          North Fort Myers HS                     27:12.1  8:46/M        
   90  (< 5)    633  Rylee Taber           Gateway Charter HS                      27:16.3  8:48/M        
   91     81   3342  Madison Dominguez     North Fort Myers HS                     27:19.2  8:49/M        
   92     82    517  Julianne Cunard       Cypress Lake HS                         27:20.6  8:49/M        
   93     83    472  Kalyn Uebelacker      Charlotte HS                            27:35.5  8:54/M        
   94     84    495  Lauren Guerra         Community School of Naples              27:35.9  8:54/M        
   95     85   3402  Megan Jynella         Riverdale HS                            27:50.5  8:59/M        
   96     86    470  Eleanor McKenzie      Charlotte HS                            27:58.3  9:01/M        
   97     87   3279  Isabella Ramirez      Mason Classical Academy                 28:01.3  9:02/M        
   98     88   3276  Margaret Lewis        Mason Classical Academy                 28:04.8  9:04/M        
   99     89    499  Sydney Schiller       Community School of Naples              28:07.8  9:04/M        
  100  (< 5)   3423  Emily Feliciano       Island Coast HS                         28:09.8  9:05/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101     90    561  Alliahnix Zubieta     East Lee County HS                      28:11.5  9:06/M        
  102     91   3404  Dani Willis           Riverdale HS                            28:32.5  9:12/M        
  103     92    522  sophia manietta       Cypress Lake HS                         28:54.5  9:20/M        
  104  (< 5)    526  Lindsay Buchner       Dunbar HS                               29:08.6  9:24/M        
  105     93    404  Isabella Carabba      Barron Collier HS                       29:26.6  9:30/M        
  106     94   3273  Katrina Baiza         Mason Classical Academy                 29:28.1  9:30/M        
  107     95   3277  Samantha Nero         Mason Classical Academy                 29:31.0  9:31/M        
  108     96    494  Caroline Guerra       Community School of Naples              29:31.8  9:32/M        
  109     97   3482  Yaky Delorey-Canales  Riverdale HS                            29:38.1  9:34/M        
  110     98   3372  Ellohime Cadet-Joram  Palmetto Ridge HS                       30:57.8  9:59/M        
  111  (< 5)    630  Gabriella Frazier     Gateway Charter HS                      31:02.7 10:01/M        
  112     99    401  Haley Bevan           Barron Collier HS                       31:13.1 10:04/M        
  113    100    468  Danielle Columbia     Charlotte HS                            31:15.1 10:05/M        
  114    101   3382  Millybeth Maldonado   Palmetto Ridge HS                       31:29.3 10:09/M        
  115    102    520  riley morauski        Cypress Lake HS                         31:32.5 10:11/M        
  116  (< 5)   3260  Cheyenne Waddell      Mariner HS                              32:11.5 10:23/M        
  117    103    716  Mikaeyla Dacres       IMG Academy                             32:23.1 10:27/M        
  118    104   3481  Hannah Kluch          Riverdale HS                            32:49.6 10:35/M        
  119  (< 5)    631  Alexis Gittleman      Gateway Charter HS                      33:22.1 10:46/M        
  120  (< 5)    530  Paula Ponce           Dunbar HS                               33:26.4 10:47/M        
  121    105    524  maria sankey          Cypress Lake HS                         33:28.5 10:48/M        
  122  (< 5)    529  Claudia Marquez       Dunbar HS                               34:13.4 11:02/M        
  123    106    555  Maria Parra           East Lee County HS                      34:19.5 11:04/M        
  124    107    519  hailey rose           Cypress Lake HS                         34:40.5 11:11/M        
  125    108    523  Molly Zellers         Cypress Lake HS                         34:44.6 11:12/M        
  126  (< 5)   3424  Arianna Fairweather   Island Coast HS                         34:54.2 11:16/M        
  127  (< 5)   3425  Kianna Rodriguez      Island Coast HS                         38:22.6 12:23/M        
  128  (< 5)    527  Haley Hammesfahr      Dunbar HS                               38:38.3 12:28/M        

Team Summary Report - Women

Varsity Girls


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Estero HS                              59               4   8   9  18  20  36  38         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:04.5

    2 Naples HS                              69               6   7  11  19  26  27  44         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:17.2

    3 Canterbury School (Fort Myers)        144               3  24  32  33  52  64             
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:55.9

    4 Gulf Coast HS                         149              10  21  37  40  41  49  51         
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:06.1

    5 Palmetto Ridge HS                     169               5  14  15  56  79  98 101         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:34.3

    6 Cape Coral High School                171              22  30  34  35  50  58             
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:28.0

    7 IMG Academy                           177               1   2  25  46 103                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:30.6

    8 Charlotte HS                          189              12  16  17  61  83  86 100         
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:25.6

    9 Lely HS                               197              23  28  39  42  65  67  78         
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:17.7

   10 LaBelle HS                            263              31  47  60  62  63  68  74         
        Top  5 Times: 2:04:09.7

   11 Community School of Naples            268              13  29  53  84  89  96             
        Top  5 Times: 2:04:57.3

   12 Barron Collier HS                     309              43  48  66  75  77  93  99         
        Top  5 Times: 2:08:42.9

   13 North Fort Myers HS                   321              54  57  69  70  71  80  81         
        Top  5 Times: 2:09:11.0

   14 East Lee County HS                    382              55  59  72  90 106                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:19:29.2

   15 Mason Classical Academy               409              45  87  88  94  95                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:19:26.5

   16 Riverdale HS                          453              76  85  91  97 104                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:25:49.6

   17 Cypress Lake HS                       454              73  82  92 102 105 107 108         
        Top  5 Times: 2:27:58.7

 Inc. Dunbar HS                            4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Gateway Charter HS                   4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Ida S. Baker HS                      1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Lehigh HS                            2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Mariner HS                           3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Village School of Naples             2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Island Coast HS                      4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: