Lehigh XC Invite

August 24, 2019


Results By ENDURANCE SPORTS TIMING

Overall Finish List - Men

Varsity Boys


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1   3337  Alexander Rodriguez   Naples HS                               16:44.6  5:24/M        
    2      2    699  Franklin Caceres      Ida S. Baker HS                         16:45.1  5:24/M        
    3      3   3326  Brady Gibson          Naples HS                               16:51.1  5:26/M        
    4      4   3391  Saindeley Dorsainvil  Palmetto Ridge HS                       16:56.6  5:28/M        
    5      5    603  Kolton Pickard        Estero HS                               17:00.3  5:29/M        
    6      6   3392  Christian Garcia      Palmetto Ridge HS                       17:04.6  5:31/M        
    7      7   3330  Andrew McLendon       Naples HS                               17:10.6  5:32/M        
    8  (< 5)    723  Vince Mwangi          IMG Academy                             17:18.4  5:35/M        
    9      8    599  Edgar Laureano        Estero HS                               17:22.8  5:36/M        
   10      9    726  Bernardo Barnhart     Immokalee HS                            17:25.8  5:37/M        
   11     10   3400  Javier Sosa           Palmetto Ridge HS                       17:29.1  5:38/M        
   12     11    728  Christian Cruz        Immokalee HS                            17:30.6  5:39/M        
   13     12    602  Brandon Palomino      Estero HS                               17:33.1  5:40/M        
   14     13    416  Liam Driscoll         Barron Collier HS                       17:38.7  5:42/M        
   15     14    533  Ogler Bartolon        Dunbar HS                               17:40.7  5:42/M        
   16     15    460  Charles Meagher       Canterbury School (Fort Myers)          17:41.8  5:43/M        
   17     16    790  Jesus Silva           LaBelle HS                              17:47.5  5:44/M        
   18     17   3414  Kevin Vazquez         Riverdale HS                            17:51.1  5:46/M        
   19     18    701  Brenden Faulkner      Ida S. Baker HS                         17:53.8  5:46/M        
   20     19    783  Daniel Ramos          LaBelle HS                              17:55.0  5:47/M        
   21     20    598  Avery Geerlings       Estero HS                               17:56.1  5:47/M        
   22     21   3322  Isaiah Barajas        Naples HS                               17:57.6  5:48/M        
   23     22    789  Jose Salgado          LaBelle HS                              17:58.1  5:48/M        
   24     23    668  Evan Cardec           Gulf Coast HS                           18:02.6  5:49/M        
   25  (< 5)    569  Benjamin Mekelski     East Lee County HS                      18:02.7  5:49/M        
   26     24    714  Declan Ziomek         Ida S. Baker HS                         18:05.6  5:50/M        
   27     25   3245  Samuel Nemeth         Lely HS                                 18:05.9  5:50/M        
   28  (< 5)    720  Nicolas Arciniegas    IMG Academy                             18:08.9  5:51/M        
   29     26    797  Evan Meyer            Lehigh HS                               18:09.5  5:51/M        
   30     27    428  Joshua Ostler         Barron Collier HS                       18:13.1  5:53/M        
   31     28    595  Alex Bagby            Estero HS                               18:13.6  5:53/M        
   32     29   3370  Joshua Varner         North Fort Myers HS                     18:13.7  5:53/M        
   33     30    794  Michael Avola         Lehigh HS                               18:17.1  5:54/M        
   34     31   3365  Nekhi Perry           North Fort Myers HS                     18:19.1  5:55/M        
   35     32    604  Riley Reiter          Estero HS                               18:19.2  5:55/M        
   36     33    414  Marc Brunner          Barron Collier HS                       18:24.6  5:56/M        
   37     34   3323  Zack Bonyman          Naples HS                               18:25.1  5:57/M        
   38     35   3320  Benjamin Axline       Naples HS                               18:25.2  5:57/M        
   39     36    738  Adrian Reyes          Immokalee HS                            18:26.2  5:57/M        
   40     37    731  Jean Jocirin          Immokalee HS                            18:34.4  5:59/M        
   41     38    786  Marco Rico            LaBelle HS                              18:41.6  6:02/M        
   42     39   3248  Jude Saint-Cyr        Lely HS                                 18:46.7  6:03/M        
   43     40    711  Matthew Speruta       Ida S. Baker HS                         18:50.1  6:05/M        
   44     41    678  Christopher Svitek    Gulf Coast HS                           18:50.9  6:05/M        
   45     42    539  Ber'Narjay Jackson    Dunbar HS                               18:51.8  6:05/M        
   46     43    764  Brayan Beltran-reyes  LaBelle HS                              18:52.1  6:05/M        
   47     44   3433  Fazion Jahncon        Island Coast HS                         18:55.9  6:06/M        
   48     45    600  Jared Olitsky         Estero HS                               18:56.4  6:07/M        
   49     46   3271  Kyle Thier            Mariner HS                              18:56.4  6:07/M        
   50     47   3435  Joseph Bauer          Island Coast HS                         18:57.2  6:07/M        
   51     48   3483  TADEO ESCALATE        Dunbar HS                               19:00.9  6:08/M        
   52     49    700  Jacob Cherwaty        Ida S. Baker HS                         19:01.5  6:08/M        
   53     50    727  Armando Cruz          Immokalee HS                            19:01.9  6:08/M        
   54     51   3388  Adrian Ayala          Palmetto Ridge HS                       19:05.0  6:09/M        
   55     52    483  James Stock           Charlotte HS                            19:06.6  6:10/M        
   56     53    682  Devin Williams        Gulf Coast HS                           19:09.7  6:11/M        
   57     54    542  Ivan Marin-Padilla    Dunbar HS                               19:12.0  6:12/M        
   58     55    680  Zach Saunders         Gulf Coast HS                           19:12.2  6:12/M        
   59     56   3401  Yohn Villalta         Palmetto Ridge HS                       19:13.6  6:12/M        
   60     57   3355  Mattias Flamholc      North Fort Myers HS                     19:15.9  6:13/M        
   61     58    767  Omar Casiano          LaBelle HS                              19:22.6  6:15/M        
   62     59   3410  Mario Molinito        Riverdale HS                            19:23.2  6:15/M        
   63     60    502  Teddy Becotte         Community School of Naples              19:28.0  6:17/M        
   64     61    462  Jeremy Summers        Canterbury School (Fort Myers)          19:29.6  6:17/M        
   65     62   3415  Giovanni Witz         Riverdale HS                            19:36.9  6:20/M        
   66  (< 5)    722  Kobe Latimer          IMG Academy                             19:42.4  6:21/M        
   67     63    464  Joey Viacava          Canterbury School (Fort Myers)          19:42.6  6:22/M        
   68     64   3249  Jose Sanchez-Sanchez  Lely HS                                 19:45.9  6:23/M        
   69     65    515  Jamison McAdams       Community School of Naples              19:46.9  6:23/M        
   70     66    538  Jaden Filiaggi        Dunbar HS                               19:49.6  6:24/M        
   71     67    505  Braden Cruz           Community School of Naples              19:50.0  6:24/M        
   72     68    426  Alexander Nicolau     Barron Collier HS                       19:50.7  6:24/M        
   73     69   3412  Jason Sanders         Riverdale HS                            19:50.9  6:24/M        
   74     70    458  Zach Loveland         Canterbury School (Fort Myers)          19:53.5  6:25/M        
   75     71    514  Jackson McAdams       Community School of Naples              19:54.1  6:25/M        
   76     72   3333  Eddie Moore           Naples HS                               19:56.3  6:26/M        
   77     73   3357  Josh Fulham           North Fort Myers HS                     19:57.9  6:26/M        
   78     74    487  Brendan T             Charlotte HS                            19:58.9  6:27/M        
   79     75   3394  Nestor Hernandez      Palmetto Ridge HS                       20:00.6  6:27/M        
   80     76   3409  Jonah Kluch           Riverdale HS                            20:02.9  6:28/M        
   81     77    485  Noah Tatro            Charlotte HS                            20:04.3  6:28/M        
   82     78    734  Angel Nicolas         Immokalee HS                            20:04.7  6:29/M        
   83     79   3369  Hazael Troche         North Fort Myers HS                     20:08.6  6:30/M        
   84     80   3262  Marcello Afonso       Mariner HS                              20:09.8  6:30/M        
   85  (< 5)    521  grant kaminer         Cypress Lake HS                         20:10.4  6:30/M        
   86     81   3232  Daniel Alvizo         Lely HS                                 20:11.3  6:31/M        
   87     82    463  Jacob Thomas          Canterbury School (Fort Myers)          20:11.3  6:31/M        
   88     83    477  Charles Edwards       Charlotte HS                            20:11.6  6:31/M        
   89     84   3354  Luke Buzzelli         North Fort Myers HS                     20:13.7  6:32/M        
   90     85    418  Benjamin Galbraith    Barron Collier HS                       20:15.1  6:32/M        
   91     86   3408  Nathan Horvath        Riverdale HS                            20:15.3  6:32/M        
   92     87    707  Daniel Mikell         Ida S. Baker HS                         20:19.1  6:33/M        
   93     88    667  Jacob Aybar           Gulf Coast HS                           20:22.5  6:34/M        
   94     89   3254  Antonio Zavala        Lely HS                                 20:27.1  6:36/M        
   95     90    511  Sergi Guzman          Community School of Naples              20:28.5  6:36/M        
   96     91    545  Daniel Ocampo         Dunbar HS                               20:31.1  6:37/M        
   97  (< 5)   3280  Nathan Beadle         Mason Classical Academy                 20:32.5  6:38/M        
   98     92   3268  Caden Jakacki         Mariner HS                              20:33.1  6:38/M        
   99     93   3366  Carter Reynolds       North Fort Myers HS                     20:33.7  6:38/M        
  100     94   3479  Andrew Zivkovic       Cape Coral High School                  20:37.6  6:39/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101     95   3390  Damien Dascoulias     Palmetto Ridge HS                       20:37.8  6:39/M        
  102     96   3464  Joseph Zidek          Cape Coral High School                  20:38.4  6:39/M        
  103     97   3270  Dominic Shannon       Mariner HS                              20:41.3  6:40/M        
  104     98    482  Simon Pettit          Charlotte HS                            20:44.9  6:42/M        
  105     99   3240  Gerardo Gutierrez     Lely HS                                 20:46.1  6:42/M        
  106    100   3426  Caleb Pinto           Island Coast HS                         20:47.8  6:43/M        
  107    101    793  Matthew Avola         Lehigh HS                               20:52.7  6:44/M        
  108    102    481  Christian Ortiz       Charlotte HS                            20:55.1  6:45/M        
  109    103    420  Cole Heinrich         Barron Collier HS                       20:57.2  6:46/M        
  110    104    422  Chase Howes           Barron Collier HS                       20:58.6  6:46/M        
  111    105    541  Tj Maloney            Dunbar HS                               21:06.2  6:48/M        
  112    106   3430  James Regan           Island Coast HS                         21:06.5  6:49/M        
  113    107   3468  Damian Simmons        Cape Coral High School                  21:07.6  6:49/M        
  114    108    772  Ismael Espioza        LaBelle HS                              21:11.7  6:50/M        
  115    109    637  Maxwell Burks         Gateway Charter HS                      21:17.4  6:52/M        
  116    110   3267  Aden Helm             Mariner HS                              21:33.6  6:57/M        
  117    111    510  Alejandro Gurdian     Community School of Naples              21:39.4  6:59/M        
  118  (< 5)    568  Edsel Lopez Ramos     East Lee County HS                      21:41.9  7:00/M        
  119    112    799  Javier Paz            Lehigh HS                               21:46.2  7:01/M        
  120    113   3477  Xathan Piazza         Cape Coral High School                  21:50.7  7:03/M        
  121    114   3241  Gregory Joseph        Lely HS                                 21:53.9  7:04/M        
  122    115   3264  Caleb Corson          Mariner HS                              21:57.8  7:05/M        
  123    116    635  Ian Bunnell           Gateway Charter HS                      22:05.6  7:08/M        
  124    117   3201  Kevin Rodriguez       Lehigh HS                               22:26.1  7:14/M        
  125    118    512  Carson Kirchgessner   Community School of Naples              22:41.3  7:19/M        
  126    119   3411  Carlos Paz Reyes      Riverdale HS                            22:41.8  7:19/M        
  127    120    798  Brenden Moreland      Lehigh HS                               22:47.6  7:21/M        
  128    121    800  Federico Reynoso      Lehigh HS                               22:49.1  7:22/M        
  129    122    636  Mason Burks           Gateway Charter HS                      23:17.7  7:31/M        
  130    123   3431  Watt Braddock         Island Coast HS                         23:19.1  7:31/M        
  131    124   3476  Xaviar Piazza         Cape Coral High School                  23:29.1  7:35/M        
  132  (< 5)    562  Kedrin Altamirano     East Lee County HS                      23:55.0  7:43/M        
  133    125   3436  Noah Mack             Island Coast HS                         24:18.9  7:51/M        
  134    126    643  Conner Rees           Gateway Charter HS                      24:56.8  8:03/M        
  135    127    640  Blake Howard          Gateway Charter HS                      27:06.9  8:45/M        
  136    128    638  Vincent D'Alessandro  Gateway Charter HS                      27:12.3  8:47/M        
  137  (< 5)   3281  Connor Campos         Mason Classical Academy                 28:44.9  9:16/M        
  138  (< 5)    567  Jeramya Hodge         East Lee County HS                      30:31.1  9:51/M        

Team Summary Report - Men

Varsity Boys


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Naples HS                              66               1   3   7  21  34  35  72         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:09.2

    2 Estero HS                              73               5   8  12  20  28  32  45         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:06.0

    3 Palmetto Ridge HS                     127               4   6  10  51  56  75  95         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:49.1

    4 Ida S. Baker HS                       133               2  18  24  40  49  87             
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:36.3

    5 LaBelle HS                            138              16  19  22  38  43  58 108         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:14.6

    6 Immokalee HS                          143               9  11  36  37  50  78             
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:59.1

    7 Dunbar HS                             224              14  42  48  54  66  91 105         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:35.1

    8 Barron Collier HS                     226              13  27  33  68  85 103 104         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:22.4

    9 Gulf Coast HS                         260              23  41  53  55  88                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:38.1

   10 North Fort Myers HS                   269              29  31  57  73  79  84  93         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:55.4

   11 Riverdale HS                          283              17  59  62  69  76  86 119         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:45.1

   12 Canterbury School (Fort Myers)        291              15  61  63  70  82                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:58.9

   13 Lely HS                               298              25  39  64  81  89  99 114         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:17.0

   14 Community School of Naples            353              60  65  67  71  90 111 118         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:27.6

   15 Charlotte HS                          384              52  74  77  83  98 102             
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:06.4

   16 Lehigh HS                             386              26  30 101 112 117 120 121         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:31.7

   17 Island Coast HS                       420              44  47 100 106 123 125             
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:06.6

   18 Mariner HS                            425              46  80  92  97 110 115             
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:54.4

   19 Cape Coral High School                534              94  96 107 113 124                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:43.6

   20 Gateway Charter HS                    600             109 116 122 126 127 128             
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:44.5

 Inc. Cypress Lake HS                      1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. East Lee County HS                   4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. IMG Academy                          3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Mason Classical Academy              2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: