Lehigh XC Invite

August 24, 2019


Results By ENDURANCE SPORTS TIMING

Overall Finish List - Women

JV Girls


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    696  Melissa Winckler      Ida S. Baker HS                         22:05.9  7:08/M        
    2      2   3307  Kiley McKernan        Naples HS                               22:21.4  7:13/M        
    3      3   3305  Katy Lynch            Naples HS                               22:28.2  7:15/M        
    4      4    666  Nicole Zani           Gulf Coast HS                           22:49.7  7:22/M        
    5      5    687  Rose Hatch            Ida S. Baker HS                         22:51.2  7:22/M        
    6      6   3316  Siersha Schrack       Naples HS                               23:05.8  7:27/M        
    7      7    664  olivia Villaverde     Gulf Coast HS                           23:09.4  7:28/M        
    8      8   3301  Juline Jadzinski      Naples HS                               23:15.6  7:30/M        
    9      9    575  Abigail Beck          Estero HS                               23:33.2  7:36/M        
   10     10    573  Riley Adams           Estero HS                               23:37.9  7:37/M        
   11     11    658  Jordyn Puthoff        Gulf Coast HS                           23:43.4  7:39/M        
   12     12   3451  Laci Malloy           Cape Coral High School                  23:48.2  7:41/M        
   13     13   3285  Marissa Adkins        Naples HS                               24:12.9  7:49/M        
   14     14   3286  Arianna Anand         Naples HS                               24:17.1  7:50/M        
   15     15    652  Alexis Kazanas        Gulf Coast HS                           24:19.9  7:51/M        
   16     16   3313  Grace Roderick        Naples HS                               24:22.6  7:52/M        
   17     17    689  Samantha Lakomy       Ida S. Baker HS                         24:32.7  7:55/M        
   18     18   3458  Isabella Sibbrell     Cape Coral High School                  24:41.4  7:58/M        
   19     19   3459  Bailey Spotz          Cape Coral High School                  24:55.9  8:03/M        
   20     20   3449  Alexia Thompson       Cape Coral High School                  25:00.0  8:04/M        
   21     21    691  Devyn Palmer          Ida S. Baker HS                         25:03.4  8:05/M        
   22  (> 7)   3290  Maya Coleman          Naples HS                               25:03.9  8:05/M        
   23  (> 7)   3294  Adrianne Delaere      Naples HS                               25:04.5  8:05/M        
   24  (< 5)    433  Arianna Carrillo      Bonita Springs High School              25:08.8  8:07/M        
   25  (< 5)    743  Kimberly Bamaca       LaBelle HS                              25:10.4  8:07/M        
   26  (> 7)   3293  Teagan D'Elia         Naples HS                               25:11.2  8:08/M        
   27  (> 7)   3319  Hannah Williams       Naples HS                               25:23.5  8:11/M        
   28  (> 7)   3312  Autumn Pinder         Naples HS                               25:24.4  8:12/M        
   29     22    410  Emma Pellone          Barron Collier HS                       25:29.4  8:13/M        
   30  (> 7)   3303  Brianna LaBra         Naples HS                               25:32.5  8:14/M        
   31  (> 7)   3309  Rory Nichols          Naples HS                               25:44.7  8:18/M        
   32  (> 7)   3311  Esparanza Perez       Naples HS                               25:46.9  8:19/M        
   33  (> 7)   3310  Faith Peel            Naples HS                               25:51.1  8:20/M        
   34  (< 5)    432  Alianna Carrillo      Bonita Springs High School              25:51.8  8:21/M        
   35  (> 7)   3308  Coral Morley          Naples HS                               25:52.7  8:21/M        
   36     23    665  Erica Young           Gulf Coast HS                           26:01.1  8:24/M        
   37     24    579  Lucy Brodeur          Estero HS                               26:03.6  8:24/M        
   38     25    582  Jadyn Dowdy           Estero HS                               26:09.3  8:26/M        
   39     26   3446  sydney Kashman        Cape Coral High School                  26:13.4  8:28/M        
   40  (> 7)   3291  Phoebe Coplin         Naples HS                               26:16.9  8:29/M        
   41     27    688  Jazmin Hidalgo        Ida S. Baker HS                         26:17.3  8:29/M        
   42     28   3223  Cayley McCloskey      Lely HS                                 26:20.2  8:30/M        
   43     29    413  Aaliyah Seaborn       Barron Collier HS                       26:23.4  8:31/M        
   44  (> 7)   3300  Hannah Herber         Naples HS                               26:29.9  8:33/M        
   45     30   3447  Kaitlyn Swicegood     Cape Coral High School                  26:32.1  8:34/M        
   46     31    587  Olitsky Jordan        Estero HS                               26:52.7  8:40/M        
   47     32   3455  Jalis Rodriguez       Cape Coral High School                  26:52.9  8:40/M        
   48     33    576  Anna Bonini           Estero HS                               26:57.4  8:42/M        
   49  (< 5)   3343  Reagan Duby-DeLosSantoNorth Fort Myers HS                     26:58.2  8:42/M        
   50     34    581  Bridget Donofrio      Estero HS                               27:07.2  8:45/M        
   51  (< 5)    725  Malaya Hollins        Immokalee HS                            27:51.7  8:59/M        
   52  (> 7)   3457  Avery Valdez          Cape Coral High School                  27:54.2  9:00/M        
   53  (< 5)    751  Karem Juarez          LaBelle HS                              27:59.4  9:02/M        
   54     35    654  Avery Muck            Gulf Coast HS                           28:01.8  9:03/M        
   55  (> 7)    574  Calle Akehurst        Estero HS                               28:05.8  9:04/M        
   56     36    657  Sabrina Pierce        Gulf Coast HS                           28:11.3  9:06/M        
   57  (> 7)    588  Katelynn Nelesen      Estero HS                               28:24.9  9:10/M        
   58  (< 5)    437  Alexandra Lane        Bonita Springs High School              28:26.9  9:11/M        
   59  (> 7)    646  Alana Brooke          Gulf Coast HS                           28:41.6  9:15/M        
   60     37   3218  Emily Gobiel          Lely HS                                 28:43.4  9:16/M        
   61     38    695  Caroline Tolson       Ida S. Baker HS                         28:52.9  9:19/M        
   62     39   3215  Maria Antonia Duran   Lely HS                                 28:59.7  9:21/M        
   63     40   3230  Emily Solis           Lely HS                                 28:59.9  9:21/M        
   64     41   3216  Samantha Fitzgerald   Lely HS                                 29:24.4  9:29/M        
   65     42    498  Sophia Pezeshkan      Community School of Naples              29:43.7  9:35/M        
   66     43    694  Kailey Smart          Ida S. Baker HS                         29:52.2  9:38/M        
   67     44    500  Siena Worland         Community School of Naples              29:57.9  9:40/M        
   68  (> 7)    692  Josslyn Rider         Ida S. Baker HS                         30:08.2  9:43/M        
   69  (> 7)   3452  Haley Kandravi        Cape Coral High School                  30:09.4  9:44/M        
   70     45    560  Claire Theodore       East Lee County HS                      30:11.1  9:44/M        
   71     46    408  Lauren Lang           Barron Collier HS                       30:13.9  9:45/M        
   72     47    492  Ava Dedio             Community School of Naples              30:20.4  9:47/M        
   73  (< 5)   3346  Alyssa Jeffrey        North Fort Myers HS                     30:31.9  9:51/M        
   74     48    558  Karina Sales-Godinez  East Lee County HS                      30:38.3  9:53/M        
   75  (< 5)   3347  Erica Jimenez         North Fort Myers HS                     30:48.9  9:56/M        
   76     49   3209  Sofia Casado          Lely HS                                 31:09.2 10:03/M        
   77     50    490  Abbey Buffington      Community School of Naples              31:32.6 10:11/M        
   78  (> 7)   3448  Caroline Ahmadi       Cape Coral High School                  31:38.1 10:12/M        
   79  (< 5)    746  FLORA CASIANO         LaBelle HS                              31:48.5 10:16/M        
   80     51   3227  Courtney O'Dell       Lely HS                                 31:54.6 10:18/M        
   81  (< 5)    634  Isabella Taillefer    Gateway Charter HS                      32:10.7 10:23/M        
   82     52    406  Kenadie Hetzer        Barron Collier HS                       32:11.7 10:23/M        
   83     53    493  Kylee DeMeo           Community School of Naples              32:40.4 10:32/M        
   84  (> 7)    683  Zoee Cobb             Ida S. Baker HS                         32:44.7 10:34/M        
   85  (> 7)   3456  Eleanor Fatic         Cape Coral High School                  32:57.9 10:38/M        
   86  (> 7)   3441  Madalyna Martinez     Cape Coral High School                  33:23.6 10:46/M        
   87  (< 5)   3379  Abigail Gutierrez     Palmetto Ridge HS                       33:36.0 10:50/M        
   88     54    550  Ashley Chou           East Lee County HS                      33:43.9 10:53/M        
   89     55    409  Keya Pandya           Barron Collier HS                       33:52.4 10:56/M        
   90     56    554  Rosangely Olivero     East Lee County HS                      34:00.1 10:58/M        
   91  (< 5)    430  Reagan Adams          Bonita Springs High School              37:41.9 12:10/M        
   92     57    556  Ruby Rodriguez        East Lee County HS                      44:12.6 14:16/M        

Team Summary Report - Women

JV Girls


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Naples HS                              32               2   3   6   8  13  14  16         
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:24.0

    2 Gulf Coast HS                          60               4   7  11  15  23  35  36         
        Top  5 Times: 2:00:03.7

    3 Ida S. Baker HS                        71               1   5  17  21  27  38  43         
        Top  5 Times: 2:00:50.6

    4 Cape Coral High School                 95              12  18  19  20  26  30  32         
        Top  5 Times: 2:04:39.1

    5 Estero HS                              99               9  10  24  25  31  33  34         
        Top  5 Times: 2:06:16.8

    6 Lely HS                               185              28  37  39  40  41  49  51         
        Top  5 Times: 2:22:27.8

    7 Barron Collier HS                     204              22  29  46  52  55                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:28:11.0

    8 Community School of Naples            236              42  44  47  50  53                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:34:15.2

    9 East Lee County HS                    260              45  48  54  56  57                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:52:46.3

 Inc. Bonita Springs High School           4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Gateway Charter HS                   1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Immokalee HS                         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. LaBelle HS                           3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. North Fort Myers HS                  3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Palmetto Ridge HS                    1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: