Lehigh XC Invite

August 24, 2019


Results By ENDURANCE SPORTS TIMING

Overall Finish List - Men

JV Boys


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    703  Ryan Kinney           Ida S. Baker HS                         18:19.0  5:55/M        
    2      2    702  Jacob Fritz           Ida S. Baker HS                         19:25.1  6:16/M        
    3      3    442  Jacob Kijewski        Bonita Springs High School              19:30.4  6:18/M        
    4      4    594  Peyton Arabie         Estero HS                               19:31.3  6:18/M        
    5      5    597  Isaiah Depina         Estero HS                               19:42.7  6:22/M        
    6      6    419  Lucas Giles           Barron Collier HS                       19:44.7  6:22/M        
    7      7   3329  Fernando Martinez     Naples HS                               19:55.2  6:26/M        
    8      8    608  Bryce Wathen          Estero HS                               19:57.7  6:26/M        
    9      9    534  Ronnie Brown          Dunbar HS                               20:11.0  6:31/M        
   10     10    425  Alston Mendello       Barron Collier HS                       20:16.5  6:32/M        
   11  (< 5)   3407  Trenton Gutridge      Riverdale HS                            20:22.2  6:34/M        
   12     11    773  Avelardo Esquivel     LaBelle HS                              20:29.5  6:37/M        
   13     12    444  Alex Sanchez          Bonita Springs High School              20:30.5  6:37/M        
   14  (< 5)   3413  Jeffrey Stewart       Riverdale HS                            20:32.7  6:38/M        
   15     13    429  Colin Shook           Barron Collier HS                       20:35.2  6:38/M        
   16  (< 5)   3242  Darwin Mancerd        Lely HS                                 20:35.4  6:39/M        
   17     14    439  Benicio Carrillo      Bonita Springs High School              20:44.2  6:41/M        
   18     15    739  Alex Sanon            Immokalee HS                            20:47.4  6:42/M        
   19     16   3324  James Clubley         Naples HS                               20:54.4  6:45/M        
   20     17    762  Dariel Aguilar        LaBelle HS                              20:54.7  6:45/M        
   21     18    606  Carlos Taborn         Estero HS                               20:56.5  6:45/M        
   22     19   3338  Tyler Stevens         Naples HS                               20:57.0  6:45/M        
   23     20    766  Luis Casiano          LaBelle HS                              20:59.5  6:46/M        
   24  (< 5)   3418  Grayson Kerscher      Village School of Naples                21:05.9  6:48/M        
   25     21    417  Patrick Driscoll      Barron Collier HS                       21:08.2  6:49/M        
   26     22    478  Caden Klossner        Charlotte HS                            21:16.7  6:52/M        
   27     23   3321  Chris Axline          Naples HS                               21:17.4  6:52/M        
   28     24    706  Jacob Machado         Ida S. Baker HS                         21:18.0  6:52/M        
   29  (< 5)   3250  Benjamin Stamas-SanzerLely HS                                 21:21.1  6:53/M        
   30     25    765  Armando Cabrera       LaBelle HS                              21:33.2  6:57/M        
   31     26    741  Jorge Villar          Immokalee HS                            21:35.6  6:58/M        
   32     27    712  Daniel Vargas         Ida S. Baker HS                         21:41.1  7:00/M        
   33     28    704  Andrzej Kostera       Ida S. Baker HS                         21:42.7  7:00/M        
   34     29   3364  Joshua Ortega         North Fort Myers HS                     21:46.3  7:01/M        
   35     30   3334  Anthony Mustari       Naples HS                               21:49.7  7:03/M        
   36     31    781  Arath Pedraza         LaBelle HS                              21:50.3  7:03/M        
   37     32    775  Gary Guevard          LaBelle HS                              21:57.7  7:05/M        
   38     33    760  Aaron Acevado         LaBelle HS                              22:03.8  7:07/M        
   39     34    506  Sam Dedio             Community School of Naples              22:06.2  7:08/M        
   40     35    501  Alec Becotte          Community School of Naples              22:06.6  7:08/M        
   41     36    443  Ethan Lane            Bonita Springs High School              22:09.7  7:09/M        
   42  (< 5)    679  Dylan Usher           Gulf Coast HS                           22:10.0  7:09/M        
   43     37   3399  Austin Maschino       Palmetto Ridge HS                       22:10.0  7:09/M        
   44     38    736  Francisco Parra       Immokalee HS                            22:10.5  7:09/M        
   45  (< 5)    457  Jay Chavakula         Canterbury School (Fort Myers)          22:11.4  7:09/M        
   46     39    537  Myles Collins         Dunbar HS                               22:14.0  7:10/M        
   47     40   3484  issac Vasquez         Dunbar HS                               22:20.0  7:12/M        
   48  (< 5)    675  Connor Morris         Gulf Coast HS                           22:20.4  7:12/M        
   49     41   3360  Liam Hawkins          North Fort Myers HS                     22:21.2  7:13/M        
   50     42   3327  Aldrich Labra         Naples HS                               22:31.8  7:16/M        
   51     43   3475  Cooper Bisbe          Cape Coral High School                  22:42.9  7:20/M        
   52  (< 5)   3265  Johnathan Foy         Mariner HS                              22:47.5  7:21/M        
   53  (> 7)    769  Manuel Cordova        LaBelle HS                              22:56.0  7:24/M        
   54     44    484  Jaren Stock           Charlotte HS                            22:58.0  7:25/M        
   55     45    730  Lunex Illozier        Immokalee HS                            23:02.5  7:26/M        
   56  (> 7)    782  Jonathan Ramirez      LaBelle HS                              23:06.8  7:27/M        
   57     46    535  Kevin Casterjon       Dunbar HS                               23:08.4  7:28/M        
   58  (> 7)    763  Virgilio Avellaneda   LaBelle HS                              23:12.1  7:29/M        
   59  (> 7)    777  Meliton Loredo        LaBelle HS                              23:18.2  7:31/M        
   60  (< 5)   3266  Cole Grinder          Mariner HS                              23:19.5  7:31/M        
   61  (< 5)    677  Anthony Sciacqua      Gulf Coast HS                           23:35.9  7:37/M        
   62     47   3325  Peter Fabian          Naples HS                               23:39.5  7:38/M        
   63  (> 7)    788  Antonio Rivas         LaBelle HS                              23:40.0  7:38/M        
   64     48   3351  Jorge Arias           North Fort Myers HS                     23:40.6  7:38/M        
   65     49   3478  Christian Hubner      Cape Coral High School                  23:41.4  7:39/M        
   66     50   3361  Axel Jaramillo        North Fort Myers HS                     23:41.7  7:39/M        
   67     51   3486  Effrain Torres-hurtta Dunbar HS                               23:41.9  7:39/M        
   68  (> 7)   3332  Fernandez Michael     Naples HS                               23:49.2  7:41/M        
   69     52    424  Martin Lawrence       Barron Collier HS                       23:56.7  7:43/M        
   70     53    708  Tristan Palmer        Ida S. Baker HS                         23:58.2  7:44/M        
   71     54   3396  CJ Koenig             Palmetto Ridge HS                       24:02.5  7:45/M        
   72  (> 7)    787  Jahaziel Rios         LaBelle HS                              24:05.4  7:46/M        
   73     55   3485  jefferson Cano        Dunbar HS                               24:08.0  7:47/M        
   74  (< 5)    461  Austin Shute          Canterbury School (Fort Myers)          24:19.7  7:51/M        
   75  (< 5)    681  Alex Evans            Gulf Coast HS                           24:35.0  7:56/M        
   76  (> 7)   3339  Jordy Zamora          Naples HS                               24:37.1  7:57/M        
   77     56    423  Cameron Larkin        Barron Collier HS                       24:41.0  7:58/M        
   78     57   3472  Sebastian Ospina      Cape Coral High School                  24:41.7  7:58/M        
   79     58    507  Henry Dempsey         Community School of Naples              24:45.5  7:59/M        
   80  (< 5)   3405  Kevin Barbagelata     Riverdale HS                            24:46.8  8:00/M        
   81     59    508  Reece Foland          Community School of Naples              24:51.2  8:01/M        
   82     60    601  Ethan Ortiz           Estero HS                               24:57.7  8:03/M        
   83     61    421  Joshua Heyn           Barron Collier HS                       25:01.0  8:04/M        
   84     62    548  Zaire Saldana         Dunbar HS                               25:01.7  8:04/M        
   85  (> 7)    785  Victor Reyes          LaBelle HS                              25:22.5  8:11/M        
   86     63    503  William Bedford       Community School of Naples              25:27.0  8:13/M        
   87  (> 7)    779  Alexander Morales     LaBelle HS                              25:42.4  8:18/M        
   88     64   3480  Thomas Pacheco        Cape Coral High School                  25:45.7  8:19/M        
   89     65   3466  Trevor Prentice       Cape Coral High School                  25:48.2  8:19/M        
   90     66   3474  Conrad barnes         Cape Coral High School                  25:49.7  8:20/M        
   91     67   3359  Chase Harper          North Fort Myers HS                     26:28.0  8:32/M        
   92     68   3473  Joe Brady             Cape Coral High School                  26:36.7  8:35/M        
   93     69   3397  Zach Koenig           Palmetto Ridge HS                       26:37.0  8:35/M        
   94  (> 7)    543  Patrick McDonald      Dunbar HS                               26:39.0  8:36/M        
   95  (> 7)    547  Max Renner            Dunbar HS                               26:39.6  8:36/M        
   96     70    476  Mason Cronin          Charlotte HS                            26:52.6  8:40/M        
   97     71    488  Bryce Zynda           Charlotte HS                            26:59.2  8:42/M        
   98  (< 5)    796  Cristian Lopez-JemenezLehigh HS                               27:08.6  8:45/M        
   99  (> 7)    427  Jacob Ostler          Barron Collier HS                       27:09.8  8:46/M        
  100  (> 7)   3335  John Perez            Naples HS                               27:43.5  8:57/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101     72    740  Angel Valdez          Immokalee HS                            27:46.6  8:58/M        
  102  (> 7)    415  Griffin Coots         Barron Collier HS                       27:58.4  9:01/M        
  103     73    440  Dylan Davenport       Bonita Springs High School              28:00.7  9:02/M        
  104  (> 7)   3469  Kole Graves           Cape Coral High School                  28:22.3  9:09/M        
  105  (< 5)   3251  Vu Tran               Lely HS                                 28:37.1  9:14/M        
  106  (> 7)    768  Joey Cervantes        LaBelle HS                              28:41.5  9:15/M        
  107     74   3363  Jacob Medrano         North Fort Myers HS                     28:46.6  9:17/M        
  108     75    509  Wyatt Gibbs           Community School of Naples              28:56.0  9:20/M        
  109  (< 5)   3420  Camden Rowe           Village School of Naples                29:01.5  9:22/M        
  110     76   3358  Keityn Griffin        North Fort Myers HS                     29:17.5  9:27/M        
  111  (< 5)   3272  David Turner          Mariner HS                              29:24.4  9:29/M        
  112  (> 7)    770  Luis Cuacua           LaBelle HS                              29:24.6  9:29/M        
  113  (< 5)   3419  Malachi Moody         Village School of Naples                29:35.5  9:33/M        
  114     77    480  Duke McIver           Charlotte HS                            30:19.2  9:47/M        
  115  (< 5)    566  Isaac Gonzalez        East Lee County HS                      30:50.4  9:57/M        
  116  (< 5)    572  Carlos Santos         East Lee County HS                      31:21.2 10:07/M        
  117     78    737  Zaqueo Perez          Immokalee HS                            33:01.2 10:39/M        
  118  (< 5)   3202  Hayden Trueblood      Lehigh HS                               33:29.3 10:48/M        
  119  (> 7)   3353  Colton Bostwick       North Fort Myers HS                     35:05.2 11:19/M        
  120  (< 5)    571  Malik Pearyer         East Lee County HS                      36:11.8 11:41/M        
  121     79   3389  Mikael Ayala          Palmetto Ridge HS                       37:15.5 12:01/M        
  122     80   3398  Jose Macias           Palmetto Ridge HS                       41:13.8 13:18/M        

Team Summary Report - Men

JV Boys


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Ida S. Baker HS                        82               1   2  24  27  28  53             
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:26.2

    2 Naples HS                              95               7  16  19  23  30  42  47         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:53.8

    3 Estero HS                              95               4   5   8  18  60                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:06.1

    4 Barron Collier HS                     102               6  10  13  21  52  56  61         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:41.5

    5 LaBelle HS                            104              11  17  20  25  31  32  33         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:47.3

    6 Bonita Springs High School            138               3  12  14  36  73                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:55.7

    7 Dunbar HS                             185               9  39  40  46  51  55  62         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:35.5

    8 Immokalee HS                          196              15  26  38  45  72  78             
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:22.8

    9 North Fort Myers HS                   235              29  41  48  50  67  74  76         
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:57.9

   10 Community School of Naples            249              34  35  58  59  63  75             
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:16.6

   11 Cape Coral High School                278              43  49  57  64  65  66  68         
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:40.1

   12 Charlotte HS                          284              22  44  70  71  77                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:08:25.9

   13 Palmetto Ridge HS                     319              37  54  69  79  80                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:31:18.9

 Inc. Canterbury School (Fort Myers)       2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. East Lee County HS                   3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Gulf Coast HS                        4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Lehigh HS                            2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Lely HS                              3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Mariner HS                           3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Riverdale HS                         3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Village School of Naples             3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: