Lehigh Lightning Invite

August 25, 2018


Results By ENDURANCE SPORTS TIMING LLC.

Overall Finish List - Girls

Cross Country




 O'all   Adj

 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       



    1      1   4491  Morgan (Mo) Palmer    Palmetto Ridge HS                       20:37.5  6:39/M        

    2      2   4051  Jessica Edwards       Canterbury School (Fort Myers)          20:49.1  6:43/M        

    3      3   4389  Gracia Rojas          Mariner HS                              21:16.0  6:52/M        

    4      4   4052  Elle Eisele           Canterbury School (Fort Myers)          21:52.8  7:03/M        

    5      5   4074  Alexa Roughton        Charlotte HS                            22:00.5  7:06/M        

    6      6   4487  Sonia Lountchenko     Palmetto Ridge HS                       22:04.5  7:07/M        

    7      7   4011  Sophia Richardt       Barron Collier HS                       22:10.0  7:09/M        

    8      8   4071  Mackenzie Flowers     Charlotte HS                            22:18.5  7:12/M        

    9      9   4174  Mia Perez             Estero HS                               22:27.7  7:15/M        

   10     10   4055  Samantha Stensrud     Canterbury School (Fort Myers)          22:32.5  7:16/M        

   11     11   4250  Erika Sodeika         Gulf Coast HS                           22:33.8  7:16/M        

   12     12   4238  Kennedy Callis        Gulf Coast HS                           22:48.7  7:21/M        

   13     13   4489  Devan Maschino        Palmetto Ridge HS                       22:58.9  7:25/M        

   14     14   4105  Grace O'Malley        Community School of Naples              23:04.8  7:26/M        

   15     15   4486  Miranda Gamino        Palmetto Ridge HS                       23:13.5  7:29/M        

   16     16   4249  Ashlyn Smith          Gulf Coast HS                           23:24.8  7:33/M        

   17     17   4078  Faith Winkler         Charlotte HS                            23:27.0  7:34/M        

   18  (< 5)   4202  Sierra Oliveira       Evangelical Christian School            23:29.1  7:35/M        

   19     18   4327  Lisandra Martinez     LaBelle HS                              23:30.3  7:35/M        

   20     19   4454  Alexis Smith          North Port HS                           23:31.0  7:35/M        

   21     20   4015  Payton Yoder          Barron Collier HS                       23:34.9  7:36/M        

   22     21   4057  Bailey White          Canterbury School (Fort Myers)          24:01.5  7:45/M        

   23     22   4106  Maria O'Malley        Community School of Naples              24:11.3  7:48/M        

   24     23   4333  Vanessa Ramos         LaBelle HS                              24:11.4  7:48/M        

   25     24   4247  Riley Mitchell        Gulf Coast HS                           24:13.5  7:49/M        

   26     25   4541  Margaret Sullivan     St. John Neumann                        24:15.9  7:49/M        

   27     26   4160  Lillian Brodeur       Estero HS                               24:17.5  7:50/M        

   28     27   4176  Kileigh Russel        Estero HS                               24:21.3  7:51/M        

   29     28   4067  Micah Barnes          Charlotte HS                            24:22.0  7:52/M        

   30     29   4537  Peighton Grucci       St. John Neumann                        24:34.0  7:55/M        

   31     30   4073  Sydney Rodetsky       Charlotte HS                            24:35.0  7:56/M        

   32     31   4430  Savannah Taylor       North Fort Myers HS                     24:42.3  7:58/M        

   33     32   4168  Madison Hood          Estero HS                               24:46.3  7:59/M        

   34     33   4223  Anastasia Sereda      Gateway Charter HS                      24:51.2  8:01/M        

   35     34   4272  Anastasia Fox         Ida S. Baker HS                         24:51.2  8:01/M        

   36     35   4146  Deanna Simpson        East Lee County HS                      24:53.2  8:02/M        

   37     36   4322  Sadie Gaskins         LaBelle HS                              24:53.4  8:02/M        

   38     37   4450  Mackenzie Doyle       North Port HS                           24:54.5  8:02/M        

   39     38   4004  Meredith Hunter       Barron Collier HS                       24:55.1  8:02/M        

   40     39   4161  Madison Cairo         Estero HS                               24:55.7  8:02/M        

   41  (< 5)   4529  Sarah Goebel          Seacrest Country Day School             25:00.9  8:04/M        

   42     40   4048  Mia Abatecola         Canterbury School (Fort Myers)          25:01.3  8:04/M        

   43     41   4175  Zoe Perez             Estero HS                               25:04.6  8:05/M        

   44     42   4166  Gracianne Goll        Estero HS                               25:09.9  8:07/M        

   45     43   4494  Peyton Williams       Palmetto Ridge HS                       25:21.8  8:11/M        

   46     44   4536  Serena Fox            St. John Neumann                        25:27.7  8:13/M        

   47     45   4049  Michelle Barnes       Canterbury School (Fort Myers)          25:29.7  8:13/M        

   48     46   4003  Andi Gonzalez         Barron Collier HS                       25:34.0  8:15/M        

   49     47   4014  Aaliyah Seaborn       Barron Collier HS                       25:38.8  8:16/M        

   50     48   4481  Chayil Dickerson      Palmetto Ridge HS                       25:43.1  8:18/M        

   51     49   4005  Lauryn Jackson        Barron Collier HS                       25:45.4  8:18/M        

   52     50   4456  Katarina Wilburn      North Port HS                           25:49.3  8:20/M        

   53     51   4449  Hailey Doyle          North Port HS                           25:50.2  8:20/M        

   54     52   4100  Loren Brown           Community School of Naples              25:51.5  8:20/M        

   55     53   4239  Morgan Delaney        Gulf Coast HS                           25:53.3  8:21/M        

   56     54   4448  Taylor Cooper         North Port HS                           25:55.5  8:22/M        

   57     55   4010  Ava Porraro           Barron Collier HS                       25:57.5  8:22/M        

   58     56   4539  Madison Kline         St. John Neumann                        26:05.5  8:25/M        

   59     57   4224  Rylee Taber           Gateway Charter HS                      26:11.5  8:27/M        

   60  (< 5)   4408  Isabella Ramirez      Mason Classical Academy                 26:12.0  8:27/M        

   61     58   4427  Kylie Nagle           North Fort Myers HS                     26:14.7  8:28/M        

   62     59   4273  Riley Fritz           Ida S. Baker HS                         26:16.5  8:28/M        

   63     60   4104  Grace Luning          Community School of Naples              26:25.7  8:31/M        

   64     61   4451  Hall Katelynn         North Port HS                           26:35.0  8:35/M        

   65  (< 5)   4509  Shania Koehler        Riverdale HS                            26:39.7  8:36/M        

   66  (< 5)   4563  laura Herndon         oasis                                   26:39.7  8:36/M        

   67     62   4488  Yasmin Lountchenko    Palmetto Ridge HS                       26:46.3  8:38/M        

   68     63   4241  Sage Fitzgerald       Gulf Coast HS                           27:04.0  8:44/M        

   69     64   4248  Jordyn Puthoff        Gulf Coast HS                           27:04.3  8:44/M        

   70     65   4390  Georgia Waddell       Mariner HS                              27:04.4  8:44/M        

   71     66   4276  Samantha Lakomy       Ida S. Baker HS                         27:05.2  8:44/M        

   72     67   4387  Alexis Gifford        Mariner HS                              27:15.0  8:47/M        

   73     68   4423  Madison Dominguez     North Fort Myers HS                     27:18.6  8:48/M        

   74     69   4455  Briana Vidal          North Port HS                           27:19.1  8:49/M        

   75     70   4142  Jennifer Jimenez-MartiEast Lee County HS                      27:24.3  8:50/M        

   76     71   4319  Daisy Casiano         LaBelle HS                              27:24.8  8:50/M        

   77     72   4429  Christine Schultz     North Fort Myers HS                     27:25.0  8:51/M        

   78     73   4103  Lauren Guerra         Community School of Naples              27:29.2  8:52/M        

   79     74   4324  Karem Juarez          LaBelle HS                              27:38.0  8:55/M        

   80  (< 5)   4407  Alexandria Ramirez    Mason Classical Academy                 27:51.9  8:59/M        

   81  (< 5)   4564  kate woodreff         oasis                                   28:07.5  9:04/M        

   82     75   4277  Janelle Llenas        Ida S. Baker HS                         28:17.2  9:07/M        

   83  (< 5)   4528  Jordan Corina         Seacrest Country Day School             28:26.9  9:10/M        

   84  (< 5)   4508  Lauren Brashear       Riverdale HS                            28:46.2  9:17/M        

   85  (< 5)   4507  Elena Barriera        Riverdale HS                            28:53.7  9:19/M        

   86     76   4431  Jasmin Teran          North Fort Myers HS                     29:01.6  9:22/M        

   87     77   4426  Chloe Lange           North Fort Myers HS                     29:23.5  9:29/M        

   88     78   4330  Anamaria Mendoza      LaBelle HS                              29:24.3  9:29/M        

   89     79   4274  Kamryn Hammond        Ida S. Baker HS                         30:03.6  9:42/M        

   90     80   4385  Jordan Brown          Mariner HS                              30:22.3  9:48/M        

   91  (< 5)   4118  Amanda Johnson        Cypress Lake HS                         30:28.5  9:50/M        

   92     81   4143  Leslie Lopez          East Lee County HS                      30:33.4  9:51/M        

   93     82   4140  Skylar Dushek         East Lee County HS                      30:42.9  9:54/M        

   94     83   4335  Cecilia Raya          LaBelle HS                              30:51.8  9:57/M        

   95     84   4278  Angelina Soika        Ida S. Baker HS                         31:17.5 10:05/M        

   96     85   4221  Maria Grazia Cocco    Gateway Charter HS                      31:25.5 10:08/M        

   97     86   4540  Anna Olson            St. John Neumann                        31:42.8 10:14/M        

   98     87   4226  Stephanie Wagley      Gateway Charter HS                      31:48.0 10:15/M        

   99  (< 5)   4565  gabby breese          oasis                                   31:54.3 10:17/M        

  100     88   4535  Clare Donohue         St. John Neumann                        32:21.3 10:26/M        



 O'all   Adj

 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       



  101     89   4220  Sarah Blaise          Gateway Charter HS                      32:29.8 10:29/M        

  102     90   4384  Grace Baranowski      Mariner HS                              33:05.9 10:40/M        

  103  (< 5)   4119  Sophia Morris         Cypress Lake HS                         33:41.3 10:52/M        

  104     91   4225  Rachael Wagley        Gateway Charter HS                      33:58.8 10:57/M        

  105  (< 5)   4510  Dani Willis           Riverdale HS                            34:01.6 10:58/M        

  106     92   4275  Jazmin Hidalgo        Ida S. Baker HS                         34:36.0 11:10/M        

  107     93   4137  Valentina Campo       East Lee County HS                      36:11.0 11:40/M        

  108  (< 5)   4120  Sophia Smith          Cypress Lake HS                         36:31.4 11:47/M        

Team Summary Report - Girls

Cross Country




                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------

 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        



    1 Canterbury School (Fort Myers)         77               2   4  10  21  40  45             

        Top  5 Times: 1:54:17.4



    2 Palmetto Ridge HS                      78               1   6  13  15  43  48  62         

        Top  5 Times: 1:54:16.3



    3 Charlotte HS                           88               5   8  17  28  30                 

        Top  5 Times: 1:56:43.2



    4 Gulf Coast HS                         116              11  12  16  24  53  63  64         

        Top  5 Times: 1:58:54.2



    5 Estero HS                             133               9  26  27  32  39  41  42         

        Top  5 Times: 2:00:48.5



    6 Barron Collier HS                     158               7  20  38  46  47  49  55         

        Top  5 Times: 2:01:53.0



    7 North Port HS                         211              19  37  50  51  54  61  69         

        Top  5 Times: 2:06:00.6



    8 Community School of Naples            221              14  22  52  60  73                 

        Top  5 Times: 2:07:02.6



    9 LaBelle HS                            222              18  23  36  71  74  78  83         

        Top  5 Times: 2:07:38.1



   10 St. John Neumann                      240              25  29  44  56  86  88             

        Top  5 Times: 2:12:06.0



   11 North Fort Myers HS                   305              31  58  68  72  76  77             

        Top  5 Times: 2:14:42.4



   12 Mariner HS                            305               3  65  67  80  90                 

        Top  5 Times: 2:19:03.8



   13 Ida S. Baker HS                       313              34  59  66  75  79  84  92         

        Top  5 Times: 2:16:33.9



   14 Gateway Charter HS                    351              33  57  85  87  89  91             

        Top  5 Times: 2:26:46.2



   15 East Lee County HS                    361              35  70  81  82  93                 

        Top  5 Times: 2:29:45.0



 Inc. Cypress Lake HS                      3 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 



 Inc. Evangelical Christian School         1 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 



 Inc. Mason Classical Academy              2 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 



 Inc. Riverdale HS                         4 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 



 Inc. Seacrest Country Day School          2 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 



 Inc. oasis                                3 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: