Lehigh Lightning Invite

August 25, 2018


Results By ENDURANCE SPORTS TIMING LLC.

Overall Finish List - Boys

Cross Country




 O'all   Adj

 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       



    1      1   4182  Hugh Brittenham       Estero HS                               16:56.6  5:28/M        

    2      2   4497  Christian Garcia      Palmetto Ridge HS                       17:02.6  5:30/M        

    3      3   4496  Saindeley Dorsainvil  Palmetto Ridge HS                       17:57.6  5:47/M        

    4      4   4197  Colton Tucker         Estero HS                               18:08.8  5:51/M        

    5      5   4572  preston dunn          oasis                                   18:17.6  5:54/M        

    6      6   4307  Christian Cruz        Immokalee HS                            18:23.2  5:56/M        

    7      7   4017  Tristan Bashaw        Barron Collier HS                       18:27.8  5:57/M        

    8      8   4344  Bo Campbell           LaBelle HS                              18:38.2  6:01/M        

    9      9   4260  Jackson Pope          Gulf Coast HS                           18:40.8  6:01/M        

   10  (< 5)   4533  Josh Powers           Seacrest Country Day School             18:44.5  6:03/M        

   11     10   4554  Andrew Mitchell       St. John Neumann                        18:48.1  6:04/M        

   12     11   4191  Brandon Palomino      Estero HS                               18:51.3  6:05/M        

   13     12   4474  Joseph Smith          North Port HS                           18:54.2  6:06/M        

   14     13   4316  Adrian Reyes          Immokalee HS                            18:56.4  6:06/M        

   15     14   4311  Estaban Moreno        Immokalee HS                            18:59.6  6:07/M        

   16     15   4527  Kevin Vazquez         Riverdale HS                            19:01.1  6:08/M        

   17     16   4499  Leonardi Lamour       Palmetto Ridge HS                       19:01.9  6:08/M        

   18     17   4135  Terrell White         Dunbar HS                               19:03.3  6:09/M        

   19     18   4282  Franklin Caceres      Ida S. Baker HS                         19:05.9  6:09/M        

   20     19   4134  Damien Simmonds       Dunbar HS                               19:17.7  6:13/M        

   21     20   4020  Walker Brunner        Barron Collier HS                       19:29.3  6:17/M        

   22     21   4398  Alex Singh            Mariner HS                              19:31.3  6:18/M        

   23     22   4353  Daniel Ramos          LaBelle HS                              19:33.6  6:18/M        

   24     23   4355  Alexis Reyes          LaBelle HS                              19:34.1  6:19/M        

   25     24   4030  Joshua Ostler         Barron Collier HS                       19:34.3  6:19/M        

   26     25   4458  Alvaro Amaya          North Port HS                           19:36.6  6:19/M        

   27     26   4505  Javier Sosa           Palmetto Ridge HS                       19:39.9  6:20/M        

   28     27   4441  Nekhi Perry           North Fort Myers HS                     19:43.3  6:22/M        

   29     28   4359  Jose Salgado          LaBelle HS                              19:45.1  6:22/M        

   30     29   4183  Zach Dale             Estero HS                               19:47.5  6:23/M        

   31     30   4445  Joshua Varner         North Fort Myers HS                     19:52.6  6:25/M        

   32     31   4343  Brayan Beltran-reyes  LaBelle HS                              19:55.3  6:25/M        

   33     32   4284  Terrance Elie         Ida S. Baker HS                         19:58.3  6:26/M        

   34  (< 5)   4151  Benjamin Mekelski     East Lee County HS                      20:06.1  6:29/M        

   35     33   4255  Chris Foster          Gulf Coast HS                           20:09.3  6:30/M        

   36     34   4501  Bryan Munoz           Palmetto Ridge HS                       20:15.4  6:32/M        

   37     35   4306  Armando Cruz          Immokalee HS                            20:15.4  6:32/M        

   38     36   4468  Caleb Melton          North Port HS                           20:16.8  6:32/M        

   39     37   4310  Jean Jocirin          Immokalee HS                            20:17.8  6:33/M        

   40     38   4281  Cody Brown            Ida S. Baker HS                         20:23.5  6:35/M        

   41     39   4180  Alex Bagby            Estero HS                               20:23.6  6:35/M        

   42     40   4132  Isreal Pelcastre      Dunbar HS                               20:32.3  6:37/M        

   43     41   4021  Kyle Donahhue         Barron Collier HS                       20:38.1  6:39/M        

   44     42   4095  James Stock           Charlotte HS                            20:40.5  6:40/M        

   45     43   4506  Yohn Villalta         Palmetto Ridge HS                       20:43.9  6:41/M        

   46     44   4360  JESUS Silva           LaBelle HS                              20:44.0  6:41/M        

   47  (< 5)   4205  Charles Beutler       Evangelical Christian School            20:45.8  6:42/M        

   48     45   4029  Alexander Nicolau     Barron Collier HS                       20:47.4  6:42/M        

   49     46   4552  Ryan Kohlhagen        St. John Neumann                        20:47.6  6:42/M        

   50     47   4098  Brendan T             Charlotte HS                            20:48.0  6:43/M        

   51     48   4263  Christopher Svitek    Gulf Coast HS                           20:50.3  6:43/M        

   52     49   4475  Isaiah Thompson       North Port HS                           20:52.9  6:44/M        

   53     50   4440  Garrett Palow         North Fort Myers HS                     20:53.3  6:44/M        

   54     51   4345  Elmer Carranza        LaBelle HS                              20:53.9  6:44/M        

   55     52   4187  Ben Hassel            Estero HS                               20:58.4  6:46/M        

   56     53   4228  Fabian Betancourt     Gateway Charter HS                      20:59.4  6:46/M        

   57     54   4256  Charles Jaikaran      Gulf Coast HS                           21:00.6  6:46/M        

   58     55   4543  Timothy Birmingham    St. John Neumann                        21:01.4  6:47/M        

   59     56   4090  Jake Lille            Charlotte HS                            21:05.9  6:48/M        

   60     57   4127  Ronnie Brown          Dunbar HS                               21:15.3  6:51/M        

   61  (< 5)   4206  Porter Crawford       Evangelical Christian School            21:16.3  6:52/M        

   62     58   4232  Caleb Saez            Gateway Charter HS                      21:16.9  6:52/M        

   63     59   4194  Riley Reiter          Estero HS                               21:22.6  6:54/M        

   64     60   4315  Zacqueo Perez         Immokalee HS                            21:35.1  6:58/M        

   65     61   4233  Jason Sanders         Gateway Charter HS                      21:42.5  7:00/M        

   66     62   4504  Jeimy Rosales         Palmetto Ridge HS                       21:43.3  7:00/M        

   67     63   4108  Teddy Becotte         Community School of Naples              21:47.1  7:02/M        

   68     64   4086  Charles Edwards       Charlotte HS                            21:50.6  7:03/M        

   69     65   4085  Jensen Desguin        Charlotte HS                            21:53.4  7:04/M        

   70     66   4059  David Cato            Canterbury School (Fort Myers)          21:55.1  7:04/M        

   71     67   4568  nick clay             oasis                                   21:55.3  7:04/M        

   72     68   4253  Tyler Carpenter       Gulf Coast HS                           21:55.6  7:04/M        

   73     69   4476  Cameron Turnberger    North Port HS                           21:59.1  7:05/M        

   74     70   4065  Jeremy Summers        Canterbury School (Fort Myers)          22:02.4  7:06/M        

   75     71   4265  Devin Williams        Gulf Coast HS                           22:03.6  7:07/M        

   76     72   4129  Ber'Narjay Jackson    Dunbar HS                               22:07.4  7:08/M        

   77     73   4261  Jeremy Saintyl        Gulf Coast HS                           22:10.9  7:09/M        

   78     74   4469  Oscar Meza            North Port HS                           22:11.9  7:09/M        

   79     75   4027  Stuart Miller         Barron Collier HS                       22:12.0  7:10/M        

   80     76   4547  Joseph Donohue        St. John Neumann                        22:18.6  7:12/M        

   81     77   4444  Carter Reynolds       North Fort Myers HS                     22:21.2  7:13/M        

   82     78   4512  Liseo Cruz            Riverdale HS                            22:21.4  7:13/M        

   83     79   4438  William Fraser-Nash   North Fort Myers HS                     22:23.9  7:13/M        

   84     80   4513  Phoenix Daniels       Riverdale HS                            22:28.5  7:15/M        

   85     81   4395  Caden Jakacki         Mariner HS                              22:29.4  7:15/M        

   86     82   4096  Noah Tatro            Charlotte HS                            22:33.2  7:16/M        

   87     83   4514  Kannon Davis          Riverdale HS                            22:34.2  7:17/M        

   88     84   4305  Denecio Andres        Immokalee HS                            22:39.5  7:18/M        

   89     85   4288  Jacob Machado         Ida S. Baker HS                         22:41.9  7:19/M        

   90     86   4524  Jeffrey Stewart       Riverdale HS                            22:49.4  7:22/M        

   91     87   4063  Andrew McCallion      Canterbury School (Fort Myers)          22:49.5  7:22/M        

   92     88   4290  Daniel Mikell         Ida S. Baker HS                         22:55.3  7:24/M        

   93     89   4567  parker shuler         oasis                                   22:55.4  7:24/M        

   94     90   4409  Nathan Beadle         Mason Classical Academy                 22:58.0  7:25/M        

   95     91   4394  Aden Helm             Mariner HS                              23:03.2  7:26/M        

   96     92   4115  Mitchell Verhelle     Community School of Naples              23:04.6  7:26/M        

   97     93   4032  Daniel Rolon          Barron Collier HS                       23:05.6  7:27/M        

   98     94   4570  austin erbajo         oasis                                   23:09.6  7:28/M        

   99     95   4569  alex mars             oasis                                   23:11.1  7:29/M        

  100     96   4125  Ethan Mitchell        Cypress Lake HS                         23:14.2  7:30/M        



 O'all   Adj

 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       



  101     97   4062  Zach Loveland         Canterbury School (Fort Myers)          23:15.8  7:30/M        

  102     98   4391  Marcello Afonso       Mariner HS                              23:16.6  7:30/M        

  103  (< 5)   4155  Cargan Murray         East Lee County HS                      23:22.6  7:32/M        

  104     99   4548  Jonah Gal             St. John Neumann                        23:28.8  7:34/M        

  105    100   4566  dale saccone          oasis                                   23:37.9  7:37/M        

  106    101   4417  Gavin Listro          Mason Classical Academy                 23:49.9  7:41/M        

  107    102   4084  Mason Cronin          Charlotte HS                            23:50.2  7:41/M        

  108    103   4420  Jaquar Stephens       Mason Classical Academy                 23:50.6  7:41/M        

  109  (< 5)   4530  Grayson Albert        Seacrest Country Day School             23:52.1  7:42/M        

  110    104   4435  William Brooks        North Fort Myers HS                     24:06.1  7:46/M        

  111    105   4294  Matthew Speruta       Ida S. Baker HS                         24:16.0  7:50/M        

  112    106   4401  David Turner          Mariner HS                              24:16.5  7:50/M        

  113    107   4112  Blade Kalikow         Community School of Naples              24:28.2  7:54/M        

  114    108   4545  Dennis Cielenski      St. John Neumann                        24:30.1  7:54/M        

  115    109   4230  Vincent D'Alessandro  Gateway Charter HS                      24:35.3  7:56/M        

  116    110   4109  Sam Dedio             Community School of Naples              24:49.3  8:00/M        

  117    111   4111  Alejandro Gurdian     Community School of Naples              25:09.4  8:07/M        

  118    112   4415  Brett Lethbridge      Mason Classical Academy                 25:12.6  8:08/M        

  119    113   4124  Trevor Kates          Cypress Lake HS                         25:13.8  8:08/M        

  120  (< 5)   4045  Will Stollard         Bonita Springs High School              25:24.0  8:12/M        

  121    114   4515  Parmesh Deodat        Riverdale HS                            25:34.7  8:15/M        

  122    115   4234  Junwei Tan            Gateway Charter HS                      25:47.3  8:19/M        

  123    116   4573  tyler knoop           oasis                                   26:02.9  8:24/M        

  124    117   4518  Nathan Horvath        Riverdale HS                            26:30.2  8:33/M        

  125    118   4229  Ian Bunnell           Gateway Charter HS                      26:58.2  8:42/M        

  126    119   4060  Charles Gunnels       Canterbury School (Fort Myers)          27:04.9  8:44/M        

  127    120   4393  Caleb Corson          Mariner HS                              27:13.9  8:47/M        

  128    121   4133  morigene sauveur      Dunbar HS                               27:17.1  8:48/M        

  129    122   4550  David Hernandez       St. John Neumann                        27:19.5  8:49/M        

  130    123   4414  Kade Higham           Mason Classical Academy                 27:27.6  8:51/M        

  131    124   4110  Zach Foland           Community School of Naples              27:39.8  8:55/M        

  132    125   4131  Everett Lawson        Dunbar HS                               28:13.6  9:06/M        

  133    126   4126  Henry Singer          Cypress Lake HS                         28:40.6  9:15/M        

  134    127   4123  Austin Johnson        Cypress Lake HS                         29:14.6  9:26/M        

  135    128   4231  Austin Davison        Gateway Charter HS                      29:22.0  9:28/M        

  136    129   4122  Nate Dusenberry       Cypress Lake HS                         29:45.1  9:36/M        

  137    130   4113  Nate Schossau         Community School of Naples              29:53.4  9:38/M        

  138  (> 7)   4227  Colin Arnold          Gateway Charter HS                      33:45.8 10:53/M        

Team Summary Report - Boys

Cross Country




                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------

 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        



    1 Palmetto Ridge HS                      81               2   3  16  26  34  43  62         

        Top  5 Times: 1:33:57.5



    2 Estero HS                              84               1   4  11  29  39  52  59         

        Top  5 Times: 1:34:08.1



    3 Immokalee HS                          105               6  13  14  35  37  60  84         

        Top  5 Times: 1:36:52.6



    4 LaBelle HS                            112               8  22  23  28  31  44  51         

        Top  5 Times: 1:37:26.4



    5 Barron Collier HS                     137               7  20  24  41  45  75  93         

        Top  5 Times: 1:38:57.1



    6 North Port HS                         191              12  25  36  49  69  74             

        Top  5 Times: 1:41:39.8



    7 Dunbar HS                             205              17  19  40  57  72 121 125         

        Top  5 Times: 1:42:16.2



    8 Gulf Coast HS                         212               9  33  48  54  68  71  73         

        Top  5 Times: 1:42:36.9



    9 Ida S. Baker HS                       261              18  32  38  85  88 105             

        Top  5 Times: 1:45:05.1



   10 North Fort Myers HS                   263              27  30  50  77  79 104             

        Top  5 Times: 1:45:14.6



   11 Charlotte HS                          274              42  47  56  64  65  82 102         

        Top  5 Times: 1:46:18.7



   12 St. John Neumann                      286              10  46  55  76  99 108 122         

        Top  5 Times: 1:46:24.7



   13 Riverdale HS                          342              15  78  80  83  86 114 117         

        Top  5 Times: 1:49:14.8



   14 oasis                                 350               5  67  89  94  95 100 116         

        Top  5 Times: 1:49:29.2



   15 Gateway Charter HS                    396              53  58  61 109 115 118 128         

        Top  5 Times: 1:54:21.6



   16 Mariner HS                            397              21  81  91  98 106 120             

        Top  5 Times: 1:52:37.2



   17 Canterbury School (Fort Myers)        439              66  70  87  97 119                 

        Top  5 Times: 1:57:07.9



   18 Community School of Naples            483              63  92 107 110 111 124 130         

        Top  5 Times: 1:59:18.8



   19 Mason Classical Academy               529              90 101 103 112 123                 

        Top  5 Times: 2:03:18.8



   20 Cypress Lake HS                       591              96 113 126 127 129                 

        Top  5 Times: 2:16:08.5



 Inc. Bonita Springs High School           1 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 



 Inc. East Lee County HS                   2 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 



 Inc. Evangelical Christian School         2 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 



 Inc. Seacrest Country Day School          2 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: