Lehigh Lightning Invite

August 25, 2018


Results By ENDURANCE SPORTS TIMING LLC.

Overall Finish List - Girls

Cross Country




 O'all   Adj

 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       



    1  (< 5)   4075  Victoria Simeone      Charlotte HS                            22:42.5  7:19/M        

    2  (< 5)   4076  Savannah Streetman    Charlotte HS                            24:20.6  7:51/M        

    3  (< 5)   4268  Addison Bone          Ida S. Baker HS                         24:38.7  7:57/M        

    4      1   4164  Maricel Esquilin      Estero HS                               24:42.1  7:58/M        

    5      2   4158  Savannah Beasley      Estero HS                               24:57.7  8:03/M        

    6  (< 5)   4203  Ava Povich            Evangelical Christian School            25:27.9  8:13/M        

    7  (< 5)   4560  Lauren Lappin         Village School of Naples                25:31.2  8:14/M        

    8      3   4159  Abigail Beck          Estero HS                               25:36.7  8:15/M        

    9      4   4163  Jadyn Dowdy           Estero HS                               25:50.7  8:20/M        

   10  (< 5)   4069  Aleecia Collins       Charlotte HS                            25:51.1  8:20/M        

   11  (< 5)   4559  Isabella Adams        Village School of Naples                26:16.0  8:28/M        

   12      5   4482  Maizie Eckard         Palmetto Ridge HS                       26:19.0  8:29/M        

   13      6   4165  Laura Godsea          Estero HS                               26:54.3  8:41/M        

   14  (< 5)   4433  Abigail Williams      North Fort Myers HS                     27:07.5  8:45/M        

   15  (< 5)   4367  Kelsey Skates         Lehigh HS                               27:32.7  8:53/M        

   16      7   4006  Joan Khalenya         Barron Collier HS                       27:46.7  8:57/M        

   17  (< 5)   4036  Arianna Carrillo      Bonita Springs High School              28:07.3  9:04/M        

   18      8   4157  Calle Akehurst        Estero HS                               28:21.0  9:09/M        

   19      9   4002  Isabella Carabba      Barron Collier HS                       29:05.4  9:23/M        

   20     10   4490  Kyara Medina          Palmetto Ridge HS                       29:20.2  9:28/M        

   21     11   4012  Emily Rypina          Barron Collier HS                       29:28.5  9:30/M        

   22     12   4170  Madison Lelievre      Estero HS                               29:30.5  9:31/M        

   23  (< 5)   4201  Mia McDavitt          Evangelical Christian School            29:38.2  9:34/M        

   24  (< 5)   4428  Astrid Navarette      North Fort Myers HS                     29:43.8  9:35/M        

   25  (< 5)   4035  Alianna Carrillo      Bonita Springs High School              29:48.7  9:37/M        

   26     13   4236  Alana Brooke          Gulf Coast HS                           29:50.9  9:37/M        

   27  (< 5)   4070  Danielle Columbia     Charlotte HS                            29:57.2  9:40/M        

   28  (< 5)   4209  Taylor Dhalke         Everglades City School                  29:57.2  9:40/M        

   29  (< 5)   4422  Gabby Carthy-Pierre   North Fort Myers HS                     30:22.4  9:48/M        

   30     14   4339  Yahaira Zamora        LaBelle HS                              30:23.1  9:48/M        

   31     15   4009  Emma Pellone          Barron Collier HS                       30:27.2  9:49/M        

   32     16   4007  Lauren Lang           Barron Collier HS                       30:37.7  9:53/M        

   33     17   4001  Tiffany Breuler       Barron Collier HS                       30:42.2  9:54/M        

   34  (> 7)   4177  Natalie Torres        Estero HS                               30:53.0  9:58/M        

   35  (< 5)   4210  Morgan Herrin         Everglades City School                  30:54.2  9:58/M        

   36     18   4332  Frida Pedraza         LaBelle HS                              31:06.2 10:02/M        

   37  (< 5)   4038  Janella Hassel        Bonita Springs High School              31:07.4 10:02/M        

   38     19   4493  Raquel Wajner         Palmetto Ridge HS                       31:43.5 10:14/M        

   39  (< 5)   4452  Sarah Mendez          North Port HS                           32:01.1 10:20/M        

   40     20   4485  Jade Forte            Palmetto Ridge HS                       32:01.4 10:20/M        

   41     21   4242  Irina Hannon          Gulf Coast HS                           32:07.2 10:22/M        

   42  (< 5)   4405  Isabella Dix          Mason Classical Academy                 32:33.2 10:30/M        

   43     22   4235  Sirena Adams          Gulf Coast HS                           32:38.3 10:32/M        

   44     23   4243  Chandler Hayslip      Gulf Coast HS                           32:47.7 10:35/M        

   45     24   4484  Denise Fernendez      Palmetto Ridge HS                       33:08.0 10:41/M        

   46  (< 5)   4302  Mayalia Hollins       Immokalee HS                            33:08.3 10:41/M        

   47     25   4244  Sophie Henderson      Gulf Coast HS                           33:30.5 10:48/M        

   48  (< 5)   4204  Carley Ross           Evangelical Christian School            33:42.9 10:52/M        

   49  (> 7)   4173  Tyler Olive           Estero HS                               33:50.5 10:55/M        

   50  (< 5)   4107  Siena Worland         Community School of Naples              34:17.2 11:04/M        

   51  (< 5)   4101  Ava Dedio             Community School of Naples              34:17.3 11:04/M        

   52  (> 7)   4156  Riley Adams           Estero HS                               34:26.7 11:06/M        

   53  (< 5)   4304  Abigail Perez         Immokalee HS                            35:07.9 11:20/M        

   54  (< 5)   4402  Katrina Baiza         Mason Classical Academy                 35:17.5 11:23/M        

   55  (< 5)   4267  Camila Bonaparte      Ida S. Baker HS                         35:40.1 11:30/M        

   56  (< 5)   4369  Abigail York          Lehigh HS                               35:51.4 11:34/M        

   57     26   4492  Elizabeth Santana     Palmetto Ridge HS                       36:09.0 11:40/M        

   58     27   4338  Maria Rodriguez       LaBelle HS                              36:15.4 11:42/M        

   59     28   4320  FLORA CASIANO         LaBelle HS                              36:36.6 11:48/M        

   60  (< 5)   4102  Kylee Demeo           Community School of Naples              37:22.0 12:03/M        

   61     29   4240  Rebekkah Dorton       Gulf Coast HS                           37:58.0 12:15/M        

   62     30   4336  Mabiarely Rios        LaBelle HS                              38:11.6 12:19/M        

   63     31   4329  Yesenia Medina        LaBelle HS                              38:12.5 12:19/M        

   64  (< 5)   4037  Lauren Garcia         Bonita Springs High School              38:18.1 12:21/M        

   65  (< 5)   4366  Kaitlyn Rispoli       Lehigh HS                               38:39.9 12:28/M        

   66  (> 7)   4172  Katelynn Nelesen      Estero HS                               38:40.2 12:28/M        

   67  (< 5)   4270  Quincy Crow           Ida S. Baker HS                         39:29.3 12:44/M        

   68  (< 5)   4364  Quiana Johnson        Lehigh HS                               40:34.8 13:05/M        

   69  (< 5)   4266  Amanda Bajana         Ida S. Baker HS                         40:53.4 13:11/M        

   70     32   4321  Sara Cordova          LaBelle HS                              40:54.4 13:12/M        

   71     33   4479  Ellohime Cadetjorm    Palmetto Ridge HS                       41:03.8 13:15/M        

   72     34   4013  Ashley Saliviolo      Barron Collier HS                       41:17.0 13:19/M        

Team Summary Report - Girls

Cross Country




                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------

 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        



    1 Estero HS                              16               1   2   3   4   6   8  12         

        Top  5 Times: 2:08:01.7



    2 Barron Collier HS                      58               7   9  11  15  16  17  34         

        Top  5 Times: 2:27:25.7



    3 Palmetto Ridge HS                      78               5  10  19  20  24  26  33         

        Top  5 Times: 2:32:32.2



    4 Gulf Coast HS                         104              13  21  22  23  25  29             

        Top  5 Times: 2:40:54.8



    5 LaBelle HS                            117              14  18  27  28  30  31  32         

        Top  5 Times: 2:52:33.2



 Inc. Bonita Springs High School           4 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 



 Inc. Charlotte HS                         4 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 



 Inc. Community School of Naples           3 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 



 Inc. Evangelical Christian School         3 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 



 Inc. Everglades City School               2 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 



 Inc. Ida S. Baker HS                      4 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 



 Inc. Immokalee HS                         2 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 



 Inc. Lehigh HS                            4 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 



 Inc. Mason Classical Academy              2 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 



 Inc. North Fort Myers HS                  3 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 



 Inc. North Port HS                        1 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 



 Inc. Village School of Naples             2 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: