Lee County Middle School Champ.

October 16, 2018


Results By Endurance Sports Timing LLC

Overall Finish List - Girls




 O'all   Adj

 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       



    1      1   5394  Evie Mccarthy         Oasis Charter Middle School             13:35.7  6:48/M        

    2      2   2389  Julia Napolitano      Varsity Lakes Middle School             13:48.1  6:54/M        

    3      3   5491  Alexis Neumann        Trafalgar Middle School                 13:52.4  6:56/M        

    4      4   5126  Saige Fields          Cypress Lake Middle School              14:00.0  7:00/M        

    5      5   5496  Clarice Spencer       Trafalgar Middle School                 14:10.6  7:05/M        

    6      6   5426  Elsa Marcet           Paul Laurence Dunbar Middle Scho        14:35.2  7:18/M        

    7      7   5488  Anna Kokosinski       Trafalgar Middle School                 14:41.8  7:21/M        

    8      8   5111  Kayah Bonilla         Cypress Lake Middle School              14:47.8  7:24/M        

    9      9   5150  Brooke Pocklington    Cypress Lake Middle School              14:52.5  7:26/M        

   10     10   5453  Sofia Bonini          Three Oaks Middle School                14:52.8  7:26/M        

   11     11   5305  Olivia Olney          Lexington Middle School                 14:57.0  7:29/M        

   12     12   5484  Hannah Green          Trafalgar Middle School                 14:58.4  7:29/M        

   13     13   5490  Terezia Mihaly        Trafalgar Middle School                 14:59.7  7:30/M        

   14     14   2395  Anastasia Sereda      Varsity Lakes Middle School             15:00.7  7:30/M        

   15     15   2377  Alejandra Abreu       Varsity Lakes Middle School             15:01.8  7:31/M        

   16     16   5070  Emma Woolf            CC Gulf Middle School                   15:01.9  7:31/M        

   17     17   5398  Jenna Rosado          Oasis Charter Middle School             15:05.7  7:33/M        

   18     18   5141  Macey Marker          Cypress Lake Middle School              15:06.7  7:33/M        

   19     19   5300  Katie Johnson         Lexington Middle School                 15:14.2  7:37/M        

   20     20   5129  Lily Harris           Cypress Lake Middle School              15:15.6  7:38/M        

   21     21   5146  Finley Mitchell       Cypress Lake Middle School              15:16.1  7:38/M        

   22     22   5489  Arianna McIntyre      Trafalgar Middle School                 15:26.2  7:43/M        

   23     23   5458  Jordan Olitsky        Three Oaks Middle School                15:29.7  7:45/M        

   24     24   5495  Isabella Sibbrell     Trafalgar Middle School                 15:29.9  7:45/M        

   25     25   5006  Ella Reeves           Alva Middle School                      15:31.7  7:46/M        

   26     26   5462  Kylie Shaw            Three Oaks Middle School                15:32.8  7:46/M        

   27     27   5118  Christina Citrola     Cypress Lake Middle School              15:40.6  7:50/M        

   28  (> 7)   5479  Ryleigh Acosta        Trafalgar Middle School                 15:41.8  7:51/M        

   29     28   2390  Dolores Oliveras      Varsity Lakes Middle School             15:43.4  7:52/M        

   30  (> 7)   5154  Aanika Shetty         Cypress Lake Middle School              15:43.7  7:52/M        

   31     29   5229  Josalyn Wright        Diplomat Middle School                  15:47.3  7:54/M        

   32  (> 7)   5164  Kathryn Wendland      Cypress Lake Middle School              15:49.5  7:55/M        

   33     30   5067  Shelomit Ortiz        CC Gulf Middle School                   15:53.0  7:57/M        

   34     31   5396  Mia Poskon            Oasis Charter Middle School             15:53.0  7:57/M        

   35     32   5310  Mackenzie Root        Lexington Middle School                 15:53.5  7:57/M        

   36     33   5393  Mia Lane              Oasis Charter Middle School             15:54.6  7:57/M        

   37     34   2385  Jillian Harper        Varsity Lakes Middle School             15:57.5  7:59/M        

   38     35   5350  Makenzee Baker        Mariner Middle School                   15:57.6  7:59/M        

   39     36   5061  Amya Del Favero       CC Gulf Middle School                   15:58.9  7:59/M        

   40     37   5030  Carlee Estrada        Bonita Springs Middle School            15:59.7  8:00/M        

   41     38   5312  Sofia Torres          Lexington Middle School                 16:03.8  8:02/M        

   42  (> 7)   5494  Erika Romero          Trafalgar Middle School                 16:09.2  8:05/M        

   43     39   2378  DANAY AGUAYO          Varsity Lakes Middle School             16:12.7  8:06/M        

   44     40   5395  Alison Ortiz          Oasis Charter Middle School             16:12.8  8:06/M        

   45     41   5086  Isabella Parker       Challenger Middle School                16:13.2  8:07/M        

   46     42   5424  Eden Elmokais         Paul Laurence Dunbar Middle Scho        16:13.5  8:07/M        

   47  (> 7)   5481  Ella Bernard          Trafalgar Middle School                 16:19.3  8:10/M        

   48     43   5224  Nancy Jaquiss         Diplomat Middle School                  16:20.2  8:10/M        

   49     44   2381  Macy Costigan         Varsity Lakes Middle School             16:22.4  8:11/M        

   50     45   5419  Jada Bonilla-Mas      Paul Laurence Dunbar Middle Scho        16:22.4  8:11/M        

   51  (> 7)   5483  Maya Drew             Trafalgar Middle School                 16:25.5  8:13/M        

   52  (> 7)   5162  McKenzie Travis       Cypress Lake Middle School              16:26.1  8:13/M        

   53     46   5085  Olivia Osgood         Challenger Middle School                16:26.9  8:13/M        

   54  (> 7)   5131  Makyla Jakubuwski     Cypress Lake Middle School              16:28.0  8:14/M        

   55  (< 5)   5445  Grace McKinney        Sanibel School                          16:28.7  8:14/M        

   56  (> 7)   2396  Alyssa Styles         Varsity Lakes Middle School             16:40.4  8:20/M        

   57  (> 7)   2382  Gianna Delpizzo       Varsity Lakes Middle School             16:40.5  8:20/M        

   58     47   5068  Devyn Palmer          CC Gulf Middle School                   16:43.0  8:22/M        

   59     48   5306  Keira Pelle           Lexington Middle School                 16:45.5  8:23/M        

   60     49   5003  Allyson Fichter       Alva Middle School                      16:47.5  8:24/M        

   61     50   5355  Demitria Henderson    Mariner Middle School                   16:47.5  8:24/M        

   62     51   5002  Jaylynn Campbell      Alva Middle School                      16:48.5  8:24/M        

   63     52   5381  Mikylah James         North Fort Myers Academy of the         16:49.5  8:25/M        

   64  (> 7)   5133  Delayna Jones         Cypress Lake Middle School              16:51.0  8:26/M        

   65     53   5020  Caitlin Button        Bonita Springs Charter School           16:51.3  8:26/M        

   66  (> 7)   5144  Ansley Marsh          Cypress Lake Middle School              16:51.4  8:26/M        

   67     54   5461  Susida Ramirez-Lopez  Three Oaks Middle School                16:52.4  8:26/M        

   68  (< 5)   5256  Hannah Sotelo         Gateway Charter Intermediate Sch        16:54.7  8:27/M        

   69     55   5221  Reagan Duby           Diplomat Middle School                  17:05.5  8:33/M        

   70  (> 7)   5149  Rory Pandolfini       Cypress Lake Middle School              17:08.2  8:34/M        

   71  (> 7)   5112  Natalie Butts         Cypress Lake Middle School              17:12.2  8:36/M        

   72     56   5060  Ella Daudbasic        CC Gulf Middle School                   17:12.3  8:36/M        

   73  (> 7)   2387  Elizabeth Jaime       Varsity Lakes Middle School             17:13.5  8:37/M        

   74     57   5454  Leila Ceiley          Three Oaks Middle School                17:14.0  8:37/M        

   75  (> 7)   5114  Olivia Cabrera        Cypress Lake Middle School              17:14.3  8:37/M        

   76     58   5223  Alexis Geyer          Diplomat Middle School                  17:14.6  8:37/M        

   77  (< 5)   5444  Gabrielle McKinney    Sanibel School                          17:17.2  8:39/M        

   78  (> 7)   5159  Olivia Thorstad       Cypress Lake Middle School              17:17.8  8:39/M        

   79     59   5379  Kamryn Conn           North Fort Myers Academy of the         17:22.5  8:41/M        

   80  (> 7)   2393  Michelle Regalado     Varsity Lakes Middle School             17:23.2  8:42/M        

   81  (> 7)   5139  Isabel Liu            Cypress Lake Middle School              17:27.6  8:44/M        

   82  (> 7)   5132  Mykaela Jenkins       Cypress Lake Middle School              17:29.6  8:45/M        

   83  (> 7)   5121  Ellie Digiacomo       Cypress Lake Middle School              17:30.0  8:45/M        

   84  (> 7)   5153  Keira Seneca          Cypress Lake Middle School              17:30.1  8:45/M        

   85     60   5304  Morgan McCarty        Lexington Middle School                 17:31.1  8:46/M        

   86     61   5063  Jenevaeh Houghtalling CC Gulf Middle School                   17:32.9  8:46/M        

   87     62   5422  Masha Dorofeev        Paul Laurence Dunbar Middle Scho        17:33.2  8:47/M        

   88  (> 7)   5115  Sophia Cabrera        Cypress Lake Middle School              17:34.3  8:47/M        

   89     63   2418  Blanca Cespedes       Veterans Park Academy for the Ar        17:36.2  8:48/M        

   90     64   5270  Janiah Simmons        Harns Marsh MS                          17:36.6  8:48/M        

   91     65   5313  Vivian Vaters         Lexington Middle School                 17:38.4  8:49/M        

   92  (> 7)   5137  Cameron Kohn          Cypress Lake Middle School              17:39.1  8:50/M        

   93     66   2422  Jodali Lopez          Veterans Park Academy for the Ar        17:42.0  8:51/M        

   94     67   5383  Skyla Stevens         North Fort Myers Academy of the         17:42.7  8:51/M        

   95     68   5037  Jolei Wrightson       Bonita Springs Middle School            17:43.9  8:52/M        

   96     69   5358  Lilian Seneca         Mariner Middle School                   17:44.2  8:52/M        

   97     70   5089  Cheyenne Waddell      Challenger Middle School                17:45.5  8:53/M        

   98     71    584  Izabella Wreski       Oak Hammock                             17:52.7  8:56/M        

   99     72   5059  Barbara Bito          CC Gulf Middle School                   17:52.9  8:56/M        

  100  (> 7)   2386  Landyn Higginbothom   Varsity Lakes Middle School             17:55.3  8:58/M        



 O'all   Adj

 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       



  101  (> 7)   5498  Yolandy Vassania      Trafalgar Middle School                 17:57.4  8:59/M        

  102     73   5288  Janalecia Ozuna-nova  Lehigh Acres Middle School              18:00.7  9:00/M        

  103  (> 7)   5152  Lindsay Rizzo         Cypress Lake Middle School              18:01.0  9:01/M        

  104     74   5225  Larrisa Norris        Diplomat Middle School                  18:01.5  9:01/M        

  105  (> 7)   5151  Addison Pooler        Cypress Lake Middle School              18:01.9  9:01/M        

  106     75   5087  Katrina Placencia     Challenger Middle School                18:04.2  9:02/M        

  107  (> 7)   5066  Riley McFarland       CC Gulf Middle School                   18:04.7  9:02/M        

  108     76   5464  Madison White         Three Oaks Middle School                18:04.8  9:02/M        

  109  (> 7)   5485  Jordyn Harris         Trafalgar Middle School                 18:08.4  9:04/M        

  110     77   5357  Elexis Peterson       Mariner Middle School                   18:09.5  9:05/M        

  111     78   5032  Sarah Liggins         Bonita Springs Middle School            18:09.8  9:05/M        

  112     79   5021  Kylie Dutton          Bonita Springs Charter School           18:10.7  9:05/M        

  113     80   5220  Jenna Brady           Diplomat Middle School                  18:11.9  9:06/M        

  114  (> 7)   5299  Andain Herman         Lexington Middle School                 18:12.5  9:06/M        

  115     81   5421  Carly Diaz            Paul Laurence Dunbar Middle Scho        18:13.1  9:07/M        

  116  (> 7)   2379  Abby Castro           Varsity Lakes Middle School             18:13.3  9:07/M        

  117     82   5019  Lucy Brodeur          Bonita Springs Charter School           18:16.7  9:08/M        

  118  (> 7)   5165  Rita Williams         Cypress Lake Middle School              18:17.1  9:09/M        

  119     83   5267  Daniela Martinez      Harns Marsh MS                          18:17.6  9:09/M        

  120  (> 7)   5065  Sabrina Lara          CC Gulf Middle School                   18:19.7  9:10/M        

  121  (> 7)   5308  McKenna Robbins       Lexington Middle School                 18:20.7  9:10/M        

  122  (> 7)   2383  Mallory Gay           Varsity Lakes Middle School             18:24.6  9:12/M        

  123     84   5390  Belinda Dice          Oasis Charter Middle School             18:25.4  9:13/M        

  124     85   5284  Aisha Acosta          Lehigh Acres Middle School              18:25.8  9:13/M        

  125     86   5078  Brianna Dillon        Challenger Middle School                18:27.0  9:14/M        

  126  (> 7)   5309  Sage Rodmyre          Lexington Middle School                 18:30.5  9:15/M        

  127  (> 7)   5480  Samiaya Ballard-HernanTrafalgar Middle School                 18:32.0  9:16/M        

  128     87   5007  Syriah Swanson        Alva Middle School                      18:33.2  9:17/M        

  129     88   5399  Kailey Smart          Oasis Charter Middle School             18:37.9  9:19/M        

  130  (> 7)   5497  Aubrey Tansey         Trafalgar Middle School                 18:39.5  9:20/M        

  131     89   5351  Dominick Campos       Mariner Middle School                   18:47.5  9:24/M        

  132  (> 7)   2397  Alyssa York           Varsity Lakes Middle School             18:47.8  9:24/M        

  133     90   5459  Sophie Perkins        Three Oaks Middle School                18:49.7  9:25/M        

  134  (> 7)   5455  Angelia Discenza      Three Oaks Middle School                18:49.7  9:25/M        

  135  (> 7)   2391  Madelyn Peterman      Varsity Lakes Middle School             18:52.8  9:26/M        

  136  (> 7)   5392  Pasacale Guirguis     Oasis Charter Middle School             18:53.4  9:27/M        

  137     91   5382  Madison Marks         North Fort Myers Academy of the         18:54.6  9:27/M        

  138     92   2425  Kalee Sands           Veterans Park Academy for the Ar        18:57.5  9:29/M        

  139     93   5080  McKenzie Hinton       Challenger Middle School                18:57.9  9:29/M        

  140     94   2427  Marissa Spurr         Veterans Park Academy for the Ar        18:58.9  9:29/M        

  141     95   5228  Kenzie Wallace        Diplomat Middle School                  19:00.1  9:30/M        

  142     96   5420  Hope Brittenham       Paul Laurence Dunbar Middle Scho        19:00.3  9:30/M        

  143  (> 7)   5062  Chloe Hill            CC Gulf Middle School                   19:01.0  9:31/M        

  144  (> 7)   5456  Bridget Donofrio      Three Oaks Middle School                19:05.6  9:33/M        

  145  (> 7)   5457  Hailey Jacob          Three Oaks Middle School                19:06.5  9:33/M        

  146  (> 7)   5069  Kaysie Taylor         CC Gulf Middle School                   19:07.2  9:34/M        

  147  (> 7)   5064  Jennalyn Houghtalling CC Gulf Middle School                   19:10.7  9:35/M        

  148     97   5361  Violet Walsh          Mariner Middle School                   19:16.1  9:38/M        

  149  (> 7)   5140  Elle MacDiarmid       Cypress Lake Middle School              19:16.6  9:38/M        

  150  (> 7)   5157  Danielle Stens        Cypress Lake Middle School              19:16.9  9:38/M        

  151     98   5036  Caprice Wells         Bonita Springs Middle School            19:18.1  9:39/M        

  152     99    586  Reese Oliver          Oak Hammock                             19:18.4  9:39/M        

  153  (< 5)   5443  Maya Brenna           Sanibel School                          19:18.9  9:39/M        

  154  (> 7)   5486  Amelia Heinemann      Trafalgar Middle School                 19:21.2  9:41/M        

  155    100   5084  Cheyanne Niemela      Challenger Middle School                19:21.8  9:41/M        

  156  (> 7)   5156  Aniah Spaulding       Cypress Lake Middle School              19:24.3  9:42/M        

  157  (> 7)   5226  Vanessa Norris        Diplomat Middle School                  19:24.8  9:42/M        

  158  (> 7)   5125  Taylor Evans          Cypress Lake Middle School              19:28.3  9:44/M        

  159  (> 7)   5147  Riley Morauski        Cypress Lake Middle School              19:28.9  9:44/M        

  160    101   5287  Lavender Longin       Lehigh Acres Middle School              19:30.2  9:45/M        

  161  (> 7)   5083  Rylie McMurrain       Challenger Middle School                19:30.4  9:45/M        

  162  (> 7)   5297  Amelia Alonso         Lexington Middle School                 19:33.2  9:47/M        

  163    102    587  Tatum Sizemore        Oak Hammock                             19:33.6  9:47/M        

  164    103   5271  Keali Sloan           Harns Marsh MS                          19:34.2  9:47/M        

  165  (> 7)   5460  Briseida Ramirez-LopezThree Oaks Middle School                19:36.5  9:48/M        

  166  (> 7)   5401  Katrina Workman       Oasis Charter Middle School             19:37.2  9:49/M        

  167    104   5423  Gabby Dwyer           Paul Laurence Dunbar Middle Scho        19:40.3  9:50/M        

  168  (> 7)   5091  Shayla Williams       Challenger Middle School                19:42.5  9:51/M        

  169    105   5033  Haliey McHugh         Bonita Springs Middle School            19:44.7  9:52/M        

  170    106    585  Maddox Wreski         Oak Hammock                             19:45.4  9:53/M        

  171  (> 7)   5499  Brody Yeung           Trafalgar Middle School                 19:46.2  9:53/M        

  172  (> 7)   5492  Mia Pecore            Trafalgar Middle School                 19:48.0  9:54/M        

  173    107   5354  Briana Gardner        Mariner Middle School                   20:00.7 10:00/M        

  174  (> 7)   2392  Andrea Ramirez        Varsity Lakes Middle School             20:01.3 10:01/M        

  175  (> 7)   5349  Jacqueline Anguiano   Mariner Middle School                   20:02.0 10:01/M        

  176    108   5004  Kathryn Harvey        Alva Middle School                      20:04.7 10:02/M        

  177  (> 7)   2388  Ximena Morales        Varsity Lakes Middle School             20:04.7 10:02/M        

  178    109   2420  Melina Gonzales       Veterans Park Academy for the Ar        20:06.2 10:03/M        

  179  (> 7)   5113  Julianna Cabai        Cypress Lake Middle School              20:06.5 10:03/M        

  180    110   5008  Sierra Waldron        Alva Middle School                      20:07.1 10:04/M        

  181  (> 7)   5076  Mckinzie Alcide       Challenger Middle School                20:07.5 10:04/M        

  182    111   5268  Dontaeza Merricks     Harns Marsh MS                          20:07.5 10:04/M        

  183  (< 5)   5446  Lydia Whalen          Sanibel School                          20:09.9 10:05/M        

  184    112    589  Katelynn O'Reilly     Oak Hammock                             20:11.2 10:06/M        

  185  (> 7)   5482  Nirvana Dexter        Trafalgar Middle School                 20:13.2 10:07/M        

  186  (> 7)   5400  Eden Sterk            Oasis Charter Middle School             20:13.3 10:07/M        

  187  (> 7)   5128  Quinn Greer           Cypress Lake Middle School              20:16.5 10:08/M        

  188  (> 7)   5493  Dominyka Romero       Trafalgar Middle School                 20:21.2 10:11/M        

  189    113   2423  Amiana Mata           Veterans Park Academy for the Ar        20:24.6 10:12/M        

  190  (> 7)   5163  Madison Welsh         Cypress Lake Middle School              20:26.9 10:13/M        

  191  (> 7)   5081  Payton Jones          Challenger Middle School                20:28.2 10:14/M        

  192  (> 7)   5079  Jennifer Gonogora     Challenger Middle School                20:29.0 10:15/M        

  193  (> 7)   5298  Briana Anderson       Lexington Middle School                 20:29.5 10:15/M        

  194  (> 7)   5058  Miyanna Asta          CC Gulf Middle School                   20:31.5 10:16/M        

  195  (> 7)   5311  Haley Rose            Lexington Middle School                 20:33.2 10:17/M        

  196  (> 7)   5161  Cadence Timm          Cypress Lake Middle School              20:39.1 10:20/M        

  197    114    588  Brianna Emery         Oak Hammock                             20:40.5 10:20/M        

  198  (> 7)   5082  Ayahnna Lake          Challenger Middle School                20:43.4 10:22/M        

  199    115   5031  Ella Furbeck          Bonita Springs Middle School            20:46.7 10:23/M        

  200    116   5034  Kasey Morisset        Bonita Springs Middle School            20:47.5 10:24/M        



 O'all   Adj

 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       



  201    117   5269  Lakeisha Romero       Harns Marsh MS                          20:47.8 10:24/M        

  202  (< 5)   5241  Nigeria Brand         Fort Myers Middle Academy               20:49.1 10:25/M        

  203    118   5005  Bridget Jimenez       Alva Middle School                      20:49.2 10:25/M        

  204  (< 5)   5242  Antoniesha Dard       Fort Myers Middle Academy               20:52.6 10:26/M        

  205    119   5263  Alaynah Carrillo      Harns Marsh MS                          20:52.6 10:26/M        

  206    120   2426  Kaylin Sands          Veterans Park Academy for the Ar        20:57.5 10:29/M        

  207    121    590  Zoe Wooley            Oak Hammock                             20:59.6 10:30/M        

  208  (> 7)   5077  Amanda Cavalcante     Challenger Middle School                21:01.0 10:31/M        

  209    122   5022  Hannah Perry          Bonita Springs Charter School           21:01.0 10:31/M        

  210    123   5018  Lily Bobin            Bonita Springs Charter School           21:01.3 10:31/M        

  211  (> 7)   5142  Amberly Marmolelos    Cypress Lake Middle School              21:03.0 10:32/M        

  212    124   5262  Aidaliz Adams         Harns Marsh MS                          21:03.7 10:32/M        

  213  (> 7)   5397  Bailey Rivera         Oasis Charter Middle School             21:04.5 10:32/M        

  214  (> 7)   5264  Jahlise Contave       Harns Marsh MS                          21:06.0 10:33/M        

  215  (> 7)   5227  Temperance Pittenger  Diplomat Middle School                  21:07.3 10:34/M        

  216  (> 7)   5352  Angelina Cardinale    Mariner Middle School                   21:08.9 10:34/M        

  217    125   5380  McKennagh Devins      North Fort Myers Academy of the         21:11.0 10:36/M        

  218  (> 7)   5219  Dakota Adams          Diplomat Middle School                  21:13.4 10:37/M        

  219  (> 7)   2424  Medgine Michael       Veterans Park Academy for the Ar        21:16.0 10:38/M        

  220  (> 7)   5487  Morgan Hoerner        Trafalgar Middle School                 21:19.1 10:40/M        

  221  (> 7)   5353  Valentina Cardinale   Mariner Middle School                   21:19.7 10:40/M        

  222  (> 7)   5130  Mackenzie Jackson     Cypress Lake Middle School              21:20.2 10:40/M        

  223  (> 7)   2421  Sherozaan Lawrence    Veterans Park Academy for the Ar        21:23.5 10:42/M        

  224  (> 7)   5120  Prisha Devaguptapu    Cypress Lake Middle School              21:28.0 10:44/M        

  225  (> 7)   5119  Alexandra Cooney      Cypress Lake Middle School              21:32.4 10:46/M        

  226  (> 7)   5463  Hailey VanRoekel      Three Oaks Middle School                21:50.0 10:55/M        

  227  (> 7)   5090  Makayla Wetmore       Challenger Middle School                21:54.0 10:57/M        

  228  (> 7)   5160  Ava Tietz             Cypress Lake Middle School              21:55.2 10:58/M        

  229    126   5283  Skylar Abarca         Lehigh Acres Middle School              21:59.7 11:00/M        

  230  (> 7)   5266  Liset Herrera         Harns Marsh MS                          22:03.0 11:02/M        

  231    127   5286  Aaliyah Hylton        Lehigh Acres Middle School              22:09.6 11:05/M        

  232  (< 5)   5244  Tie'Meria Russ        Fort Myers Middle Academy               22:21.7 11:11/M        

  233  (> 7)   5158  Zaniya Thomas         Cypress Lake Middle School              22:23.7 11:12/M        

  234  (> 7)   2417  Azaria Bell           Veterans Park Academy for the Ar        22:33.9 11:17/M        

  235  (> 7)   2419  Danille Fenelon       Veterans Park Academy for the Ar        22:34.2 11:17/M        

  236  (> 7)   5088  Luann Sharer          Challenger Middle School                22:36.7 11:18/M        

  237    128   5289  Marissa Perez         Lehigh Acres Middle School              22:49.6 11:25/M        

Team Summary Report - Girls




                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------

 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        



    1 Trafalgar Middle School                40               3   5   7  12  13  22  24         

        Top  5 Times: 1:12:43.1



    2 Cypress Lake Middle School             59               4   8   9  18  20  21  27         

        Top  5 Times: 1:14:02.7



    3 Varsity Lakes Middle School            93               2  14  15  28  34  39  44         

        Top  5 Times: 1:15:31.7



    4 Oasis Charter Middle School           122               1  17  31  33  40  84  88         

        Top  5 Times: 1:16:42.1



    5 Lexington Middle School               148              11  19  32  38  48  60  65         

        Top  5 Times: 1:18:54.1



    6 Three Oaks Middle School              170              10  23  26  54  57  76  90         

        Top  5 Times: 1:20:01.8



    7 CC Gulf Middle School                 185              16  30  36  47  56  61  72         

        Top  5 Times: 1:20:49.2



    8 Paul Laurence Dunbar Middle Scho      236               6  42  45  62  81  96 104         

        Top  5 Times: 1:22:57.6



    9 Diplomat Middle School                259              29  43  55  58  74  80  95         

        Top  5 Times: 1:24:29.3



   10 Challenger Middle School              318              41  46  70  75  86  93 100         

        Top  5 Times: 1:26:56.9



   11 Mariner Middle School                 320              35  50  69  77  89  97 107         

        Top  5 Times: 1:27:26.3



   12 Alva Middle School                    320              25  49  51  87 108 110 118         

        Top  5 Times: 1:27:45.8



   13 Bonita Springs Middle School          386              37  68  78  98 105 115 116         

        Top  5 Times: 1:30:56.4



   14 North Fort Myers Academy of the       394              52  59  67  91 125                 

        Top  5 Times: 1:32:00.4



   15 Veterans Park Academy for the Ar      424              63  66  92  94 109 113 120         

        Top  5 Times: 1:33:20.9



   16 Bonita Springs Charter School         459              53  79  82 122 123                 

        Top  5 Times: 1:35:21.2



   17 Harns Marsh MS                        478              64  83 103 111 117 119 124         

        Top  5 Times: 1:36:23.9



   18 Oak Hammock                           490              71  99 102 106 112 114 121         

        Top  5 Times: 1:36:41.6



   19 Lehigh Acres Middle School            512              73  85 101 126 127 128             

        Top  5 Times: 1:40:06.2



 Inc. Fort Myers Middle Academy            3 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 



 Inc. Gateway Charter Intermediate Sch     1 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 



 Inc. Sanibel School                       4 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: