Lee County Middle School Champ.

October 16, 2018


Results By Endurance Sports Timing LLC

Overall Finish List - Boys




 O'all   Adj

 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       



    1      1   2398  Cooper Banks          Varsity Lakes Middle School             11:29.9  5:45/M        

    2      2   5043  Jacob Kijewski        Bonita Springs Middle School            11:52.4  5:56/M        

    3      3   5207  Timothy Schultz       Cypress Lake Middle School              12:00.4  6:00/M        

    4      4   5200  Charles Meagher       Cypress Lake Middle School              12:02.6  6:01/M        

    5      5   2406  Ryan Devore           Varsity Lakes Middle School             12:21.8  6:11/M        

    6  (< 5)   5260  Jason Sanders         Gateway Charter Intermediate Sch        12:26.6  6:13/M        

    7      6   5375  Marcel Tovar          Mariner Middle School                   12:30.2  6:15/M        

    8      7   5315  Brandon Bill          Lexington Middle School                 12:34.7  6:17/M        

    9      8   5436  Joseph Koraya         Paul Laurence Dunbar Middle Scho        12:43.9  6:22/M        

   10      9   2359  Joseph Flecha         Trafalgar Middle School                 12:45.9  6:23/M        

   11     10   2376  Declan Ziomek         Trafalgar Middle School                 12:46.7  6:23/M        

   12     11   2371  Daniel Vargas         Trafalgar Middle School                 12:56.4  6:28/M        

   13     12   5102  Jacob Pucin           Challenger Middle School                13:05.3  6:33/M        

   14     13   5319  Denelson Estimable    Lexington Middle School                 13:09.9  6:35/M        

   15     14   5414  Joshua Sykes          Oasis Charter Middle School             13:14.6  6:37/M        

   16     15   5205  Keaton Roberts        Cypress Lake Middle School              13:14.9  6:37/M        

   17     16   5051  Jeovan Roque          Bonita Springs Middle School            13:22.6  6:41/M        

   18     17   5024  Benicio Carrillo      Bonita Springs Charter School           13:26.7  6:43/M        

   19     18   5435  Luke Fleming          Paul Laurence Dunbar Middle Scho        13:27.1  6:44/M        

   20     19   5328  Taylor Leung          Lexington Middle School                 13:29.4  6:45/M        

   21     20   5171  Jace Collin           Cypress Lake Middle School              13:29.5  6:45/M        

   22     21   5040  Ethan Clark           Bonita Springs Middle School            13:31.6  6:46/M        

   23     22   5042  Gabriel Hernandez     Bonita Springs Middle School            13:32.5  6:46/M        

   24     23   5416  Jack Wilson           Oasis Charter Middle School             13:33.1  6:47/M        

   25  (< 5)   5451  Kristan Schafer       Sanibel School                          13:35.4  6:48/M        

   26     24   5477  Robert Schmidt        Three Oaks Middle School                13:39.5  6:50/M        

   27     25   5046  Ethan Lane            Bonita Springs Middle School            13:40.5  6:50/M        

   28     26   5334  Ian Murphy            Lexington Middle School                 13:41.4  6:51/M        

   29     27   5049  Issac Perez           Bonita Springs Middle School            13:42.0  6:51/M        

   30     28   5476  Vince Reese           Three Oaks Middle School                13:44.9  6:52/M        

   31     29   5044  Ethan Knize           Bonita Springs Middle School            13:45.1  6:53/M        

   32     30   5231  Liam Hawkins          Diplomat Middle School                  13:47.1  6:54/M        

   33     31   2399  Evan Barker           Varsity Lakes Middle School             13:48.8  6:54/M        

   34  (> 7)   5052  Carlos Tabora Reyes   Bonita Springs Middle School            13:51.2  6:56/M        

   35     32   5202  Daniel Mosquero-PazimiCypress Lake Middle School              13:51.4  6:56/M        

   36     33   2401  Trent Britton         Varsity Lakes Middle School             13:53.2  6:57/M        

   37     34   5316  Jack Brooks           Lexington Middle School                 13:54.3  6:57/M        

   38     35   5384  Tyler Bush            North Fort Myers Academy of the         13:57.7  6:59/M        

   39     36   5373  Antonio Snyder        Mariner Middle School                   13:57.9  6:59/M        

   40     37   5192  Levi Hayden           Cypress Lake Middle School              14:02.7  7:01/M        

   41     38   2367  Lucas Rivera          Trafalgar Middle School                 14:07.1  7:04/M        

   42  (< 5)   5261  Nate Vittur           Gateway Charter Intermediate Sch        14:07.3  7:04/M        

   43  (< 5)   5450  Roman Lermer          Sanibel School                          14:08.5  7:04/M        

   44     39   5333  Jackson Mielke        Lexington Middle School                 14:11.6  7:06/M        

   45     40   5325  Ethan Hutcheson       Lexington Middle School                 14:12.4  7:06/M        

   46     41   5170  Matthew Bohl          Cypress Lake Middle School              14:16.4  7:08/M        

   47     42   5272  Mason Alva-Vega       Harns Marsh MS                          14:18.7  7:09/M        

   48  (> 7)   5193  Logan Hayden          Cypress Lake Middle School              14:22.4  7:11/M        

   49     43   2356  Jacob Cherwaty        Trafalgar Middle School                 14:23.7  7:12/M        

   50     44   5417  Andrew Zivkovic       Oasis Charter Middle School             14:24.0  7:12/M        

   51  (> 7)   5190  Santiago Falkenhagen  Cypress Lake Middle School              14:24.6  7:12/M        

   52  (> 7)   5038  Kristopher Bishop     Bonita Springs Middle School            14:25.1  7:13/M        

   53     45   2373  Tyler Wilder          Trafalgar Middle School                 14:29.9  7:15/M        

   54  (< 5)   5452  Henry Sergeant        Sanibel School                          14:33.1  7:17/M        

   55     46    592  Adam Wiltberger       Oak Hammock                             14:34.7  7:17/M        

   56     47   2402  Troy Britton          Varsity Lakes Middle School             14:37.8  7:19/M        

   57  (> 7)   5169  Zach Bocchino         Cypress Lake Middle School              14:38.6  7:19/M        

   58     48   5108  Zane Thomas           Challenger Middle School                14:39.7  7:20/M        

   59  (> 7)   5346  Blake Ware            Lexington Middle School                 14:40.2  7:20/M        

   60     49   2361  Vinnie Kloeppel       Trafalgar Middle School                 14:41.7  7:21/M        

   61     50   5472  Donovan Hunt          Three Oaks Middle School                14:44.4  7:22/M        

   62     51   5439  Dominick Mraz         Paul Laurence Dunbar Middle Scho        14:45.2  7:23/M        

   63  (> 7)   5209  Trevor Soovali        Cypress Lake Middle School              14:46.3  7:23/M        

   64     52   5011  Jonathan Condon       Alva Middle School                      14:47.2  7:24/M        

   65     53   5438  Brady Mitchell        Paul Laurence Dunbar Middle Scho        14:48.2  7:24/M        

   66     54   5364  Santiago Gonzalez     Mariner Middle School                   14:48.7  7:24/M        

   67  (> 7)   5318  Baine Dionne          Lexington Middle School                 14:49.2  7:25/M        

   68  (> 7)   5194  Cael Horton           Cypress Lake Middle School              14:51.1  7:26/M        

   69     55   5385  Alazaeh Espinoza      North Fort Myers Academy of the         14:53.4  7:27/M        

   70  (> 7)   2368  Jacob Shapiro         Trafalgar Middle School                 14:53.6  7:27/M        

   71     56    594  Carter Everhart       Oak Hammock                             14:55.9  7:28/M        

   72     57   5468  Samuel Cruz           Three Oaks Middle School                14:57.4  7:29/M        

   73     58   2416  Jordan Welsh          Varsity Lakes Middle School             15:00.7  7:30/M        

   74  (> 7)   5039  Joseph Carroll        Bonita Springs Middle School            15:00.7  7:30/M        

   75     59   5473  Brett Kuieck          Three Oaks Middle School                15:02.6  7:31/M        

   76     60   2415  Trevor Welch          Varsity Lakes Middle School             15:04.2  7:32/M        

   77  (> 7)   2410  Wisner Henry          Varsity Lakes Middle School             15:05.0  7:33/M        

   78  (> 7)   2372  Scott Welsh           Trafalgar Middle School                 15:06.6  7:33/M        

   79  (> 7)   2374  Sherpa William        Trafalgar Middle School                 15:07.3  7:34/M        

   80     61   5365  Brayden Grant         Mariner Middle School                   15:09.3  7:35/M        

   81  (> 7)   5336  Daniel Paez           Lexington Middle School                 15:10.2  7:35/M        

   82     62   5410  Ryan Rosado           Oasis Charter Middle School             15:10.6  7:35/M        

   83     63   5238  Carlos Troche         Diplomat Middle School                  15:12.4  7:36/M        

   84     64   2430  Jayden Ruiz           Veterans Park Academy for the Ar        15:12.7  7:36/M        

   85     65   5376  Nay Tun               Mariner Middle School                   15:13.4  7:37/M        

   86     66   5075  Elijah McNeely        CC Gulf Middle School                   15:15.2  7:38/M        

   87  (> 7)   5339  Matthew Reid          Lexington Middle School                 15:15.7  7:38/M        

   88     67   2429  Fabien Marquez        Veterans Park Academy for the Ar        15:16.4  7:38/M        

   89     68   5023  John Brodeur          Bonita Springs Charter School           15:17.1  7:39/M        

   90  (> 7)   5342  Peyton Skaggs         Lexington Middle School                 15:17.9  7:39/M        

   91  (> 7)   5213  Daniel Torres         Cypress Lake Middle School              15:19.2  7:40/M        

   92     69   5409  Antonio Rivera        Oasis Charter Middle School             15:21.3  7:41/M        

   93     70    595  Kyle Lanham           Oak Hammock                             15:23.2  7:42/M        

   94  (> 7)   5320  Ryan Gadson           Lexington Middle School                 15:23.5  7:42/M        

   95     71   5465  Brayden Archer        Three Oaks Middle School                15:24.8  7:42/M        

   96  (> 7)   2354  Luke Buzzelli         Trafalgar Middle School                 15:27.7  7:44/M        

   97     72   5094  Camden Burchetta      Challenger Middle School                15:27.7  7:44/M        

   98  (> 7)   5345  Jacob Trottier        Lexington Middle School                 15:29.7  7:45/M        

   99     73   5413  Hayden Swadner        Oasis Charter Middle School             15:32.2  7:46/M        

  100  (> 7)   5340  Daniel Rios           Lexington Middle School                 15:32.6  7:46/M        



 O'all   Adj

 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       



  101     74    593  Kalel Therien         Oak Hammock                             15:36.2  7:48/M        

  102  (> 7)   2351  Deric Black           Trafalgar Middle School                 15:38.4  7:49/M        

  103     75   5056  Mathew Rieks          Caloosa Middle School                   15:39.7  7:50/M        

  104     76   5232  Ryan Mitchinson       Diplomat Middle School                  15:40.1  7:50/M        

  105     77   5017  Hunter Strout         Alva Middle School                      15:41.1  7:51/M        

  106     78   5233  Roosevelt Pinkard     Diplomat Middle School                  15:41.9  7:51/M        

  107     79   5237  Blake Thomas          Diplomat Middle School                  15:42.9  7:51/M        

  108  (> 7)   5173  William Davey         Cypress Lake Middle School              15:43.3  7:52/M        

  109  (> 7)   2355  Lucas Cathey          Trafalgar Middle School                 15:43.8  7:52/M        

  110  (> 7)   5324  Jake Hotka            Lexington Middle School                 15:44.2  7:52/M        

  111     80   5389  Camrynn Scribner      North Fort Myers Academy of the         15:47.1  7:54/M        

  112  (> 7)   5347  Bryce Ware            Lexington Middle School                 15:47.9  7:54/M        

  113  (> 7)   5327  Mason Jessogne        Lexington Middle School                 15:49.0  7:55/M        

  114     81   5441  Alex Sareh            Paul Laurence Dunbar Middle Scho        15:52.4  7:56/M        

  115     82   5025  Logan Heath           Bonita Springs Charter School           15:54.4  7:57/M        

  116  (> 7)   5331  Shane McCarty         Lexington Middle School                 15:54.9  7:57/M        

  117  (> 7)   2400  Luke Binkowski        Varsity Lakes Middle School             15:56.4  7:58/M        

  118     83   5408  Casey Obien           Oasis Charter Middle School             15:58.4  7:59/M        

  119  (> 7)   2375  Davin Willis          Trafalgar Middle School                 15:59.4  8:00/M        

  120  (> 7)   5198  Thiago Lopes          Cypress Lake Middle School              16:00.0  8:00/M        

  121     84   5281  Torey Wingate         Harns Marsh MS                          16:00.7  8:00/M        

  122  (> 7)   5415  Cole Tolbert          Oasis Charter Middle School             16:02.9  8:01/M        

  123     85   5253  Patrik McDonald       Fort Myers Middle Academy               16:03.2  8:02/M        

  124     86   5250  Patrick Edwards III   Fort Myers Middle Academy               16:03.5  8:02/M        

  125  (> 7)   5412  Ayden Smart           Oasis Charter Middle School             16:03.7  8:02/M        

  126     87   5071  Nazayer Franco        CC Gulf Middle School                   16:04.0  8:02/M        

  127     88   5478  William Solomon       Three Oaks Middle School                16:06.7  8:03/M        

  128     89   2432  Efrain Torres         Veterans Park Academy for the Ar        16:09.9  8:05/M        

  129  (> 7)   2352  Dustin Black          Trafalgar Middle School                 16:11.3  8:06/M        

  130     90   5103  Josue Rivera          Challenger Middle School                16:11.6  8:06/M        

  131     91   5254  Er'Zavien Means       Fort Myers Middle Academy               16:12.8  8:06/M        

  132  (> 7)   5217  Zachary Yoshida       Cypress Lake Middle School              16:14.4  8:07/M        

  133  (> 7)   2365  Thomas Pacheco        Trafalgar Middle School                 16:15.2  8:08/M        

  134  (> 7)   5218  David Zeszutek        Cypress Lake Middle School              16:15.4  8:08/M        

  135     92   5377  Henry Word            Mariner Middle School                   16:15.5  8:08/M        

  136  (> 7)   5216  Matias Yezzi          Cypress Lake Middle School              16:20.8  8:10/M        

  137  (> 7)   2407  Preston Ellis         Varsity Lakes Middle School             16:21.8  8:11/M        

  138  (> 7)   2370  Cooper Siefert        Trafalgar Middle School                 16:23.8  8:12/M        

  139  (> 7)   2366  Aaron Rabedeau        Trafalgar Middle School                 16:24.0  8:12/M        

  140     93   5099  Mike Luma             Challenger Middle School                16:24.3  8:12/M        

  141  (> 7)   2404  Roberto Cocom         Varsity Lakes Middle School             16:26.2  8:13/M        

  142     94   5388  Denny Olsen           North Fort Myers Academy of the         16:26.7  8:13/M        

  143  (> 7)   5403  Brandon Cipolla       Oasis Charter Middle School             16:27.4  8:14/M        

  144     95   5016  Karmon Richter        Alva Middle School                      16:28.3  8:14/M        

  145  (> 7)   2413  Charlie Smiarowski    Varsity Lakes Middle School             16:28.6  8:14/M        

  146  (> 7)   2408  Jorge Gamez           Varsity Lakes Middle School             16:30.9  8:15/M        

  147  (> 7)   5214  Ryan Turner           Cypress Lake Middle School              16:34.4  8:17/M        

  148     96   5240  David Ziruolo         Diplomat Middle School                  16:36.2  8:18/M        

  149     97   5234  Cesar Rios            Diplomat Middle School                  16:37.2  8:19/M        

  150  (> 7)   5466  Jayse Balloti         Three Oaks Middle School                16:38.0  8:19/M        

  151     98   5057  Michael White         Caloosa Middle School                   16:38.2  8:19/M        

  152  (> 7)   5048  Jack Patricca         Bonita Springs Middle School            16:38.2  8:19/M        

  153     99    596  Camron Shepard        Oak Hammock                             16:39.9  8:20/M        

  154  (> 7)   5199  Luke Mattheiss        Cypress Lake Middle School              16:42.4  8:21/M        

  155  (> 7)   2412  Cameron Pasquel       Varsity Lakes Middle School             16:44.2  8:22/M        

  156  (> 7)   2405  Kadin Deriso          Varsity Lakes Middle School             16:46.4  8:23/M        

  157    100   5098  Jared Kish            Challenger Middle School                16:47.1  8:24/M        

  158    101   5437  Darnell Major         Paul Laurence Dunbar Middle Scho        16:48.7  8:24/M        

  159    102   5109  Caden Van Cleve       Challenger Middle School                16:48.9  8:24/M        

  160    103    598  Peyton Carter         Oak Hammock                             16:51.8  8:26/M        

  161  (> 7)   2364  Braydn Metzger        Trafalgar Middle School                 16:52.3  8:26/M        

  162  (> 7)   5106  Kenneth Solis         Challenger Middle School                16:56.7  8:28/M        

  163  (< 5)   5448  Cole Fields           Sanibel School                          16:59.5  8:30/M        

  164  (> 7)   5471  Ben Grothaus          Three Oaks Middle School                17:00.2  8:30/M        

  165  (> 7)   5210  Zane Stoneman         Cypress Lake Middle School              17:00.3  8:30/M        

  166    104   5293  Julian Garcia         Lehigh Acres Middle School              17:01.0  8:31/M        

  167    105   5027  Lucas Perfetto        Bonita Springs Charter School           17:01.2  8:31/M        

  168  (> 7)   5467  Felipe Bonini         Three Oaks Middle School                17:01.7  8:31/M        

  169  (> 7)   5321  James Garung          Lexington Middle School                 17:12.2  8:36/M        

  170    106   5029  Ivan Sanchez          Bonita Springs Charter School           17:14.9  8:37/M        

  171  (> 7)   5196  Carter Kurtz          Cypress Lake Middle School              17:15.5  8:38/M        

  172  (> 7)   5475  Keagan Morrisroe      Three Oaks Middle School                17:16.1  8:38/M        

  173    107   5053  Jalen Dominguez       Caloosa Middle School                   17:16.7  8:38/M        

  174  (> 7)   5323  Ben Hammond           Lexington Middle School                 17:18.2  8:39/M        

  175    108   5430  Michael Caruso        Paul Laurence Dunbar Middle Scho        17:19.3  8:40/M        

  176    109   5295  Aaron Hylton          Lehigh Acres Middle School              17:19.9  8:40/M        

  177  (> 7)   5332  John McCue            Lexington Middle School                 17:20.0  8:40/M        

  178    110   5386  Conner Kenna          North Fort Myers Academy of the         17:22.4  8:41/M        

  179    111    597  Vivien Read           Oak Hammock                             17:22.6  8:41/M        

  180    112   5282  Gayvion Young         Harns Marsh MS                          17:24.0  8:42/M        

  181  (> 7)   5337  Nicolas Paez          Lexington Middle School                 17:27.1  8:44/M        

  182    113   5009  Derek Cole            Alva Middle School                      17:27.2  8:44/M        

  183  (> 7)   5322  Alex Gutierrez        Lexington Middle School                 17:28.7  8:44/M        

  184  (> 7)   5045  Liam Knize            Bonita Springs Middle School            17:29.9  8:45/M        

  185  (> 7)   5474  Ian Messinger         Three Oaks Middle School                17:36.7  8:48/M        

  186  (> 7)   2369  Gary Siebenaler       Trafalgar Middle School                 17:42.4  8:51/M        

  187  (> 7)   5201  Luke Mehalik          Cypress Lake Middle School              17:44.9  8:52/M        

  188    114   5372  Drake Smith           Mariner Middle School                   17:45.2  8:53/M        

  189  (> 7)   5469  Owen Dawson           Three Oaks Middle School                17:45.2  8:53/M        

  190  (> 7)   5104  Andrew Shearer        Challenger Middle School                17:46.0  8:53/M        

  191  (> 7)   5374  Ashton Terbush        Mariner Middle School                   17:46.6  8:53/M        

  192  (> 7)   5041  Angel Del-valle       Bonita Springs Middle School            17:47.3  8:54/M        

  193    115   5294  Wilson Gomez          Lehigh Acres Middle School              17:48.6  8:54/M        

  194  (> 7)   5107  Sebastian Sutton-LewisChallenger Middle School                17:49.7  8:55/M        

  195    116   2431  Robert Smith          Veterans Park Academy for the Ar        17:57.1  8:59/M        

  196  (> 7)   5050  Braden Remus          Bonita Springs Middle School            17:59.4  9:00/M        

  197  (> 7)   5330  Maddox Mankin         Lexington Middle School                 18:00.2  9:00/M        

  198  (> 7)   5344  Kaiden Trent          Lexington Middle School                 18:00.6  9:00/M        

  199  (> 7)   5235  Nick Sheehy           Diplomat Middle School                  18:01.4  9:01/M        

  200    117   5014  James Murtagh         Alva Middle School                      18:01.5  9:01/M        



 O'all   Adj

 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       



  201  (> 7)   2409  Gavin Gay             Varsity Lakes Middle School             18:01.8  9:01/M        

  202    118   5028  Omer Petrin           Bonita Springs Charter School           18:02.4  9:01/M        

  203    119   5015  Hayden Prescott       Alva Middle School                      18:04.4  9:02/M        

  204  (> 7)   5411  Dean Rufener          Oasis Charter Middle School             18:07.0  9:04/M        

  205  (> 7)   2414  Sergio Soto           Varsity Lakes Middle School             18:07.9  9:04/M        

  206  (> 7)   2358  Anthony Dotson        Trafalgar Middle School                 18:08.9  9:04/M        

  207  (> 7)   5092  Kaden Ashley          Challenger Middle School                18:10.1  9:05/M        

  208    120   5072  Ayden Gadsden         CC Gulf Middle School                   18:11.8  9:06/M        

  209  (> 7)   5206  Blake Rubio           Cypress Lake Middle School              18:16.2  9:08/M        

  210    121   5012  James Lacey           Alva Middle School                      18:18.3  9:09/M        

  211  (> 7)   5203  Joshua Orbe           Cypress Lake Middle School              18:21.9  9:11/M        

  212    122   5275  Jayden Lopez          Harns Marsh MS                          18:22.3  9:11/M        

  213    123   5277  Chadrick Schmeider    Harns Marsh MS                          18:23.1  9:12/M        

  214  (> 7)   5168  Brady Best            Cypress Lake Middle School              18:23.9  9:12/M        

  215  (< 5)   5259  Colin Arnold          Gateway Charter Intermediate Sch        18:25.1  9:13/M        

  216  (> 7)   5101  Robert Morrow         Challenger Middle School                18:25.2  9:13/M        

  217  (> 7)   5191  Jack Gauthier         Cypress Lake Middle School              18:25.5  9:13/M        

  218  (> 7)   2363  Brayden Lipp          Trafalgar Middle School                 18:27.1  9:14/M        

  219  (> 7)   5329  Alexander Mankin      Lexington Middle School                 18:31.6  9:16/M        

  220  (> 7)   5314  Julian Alonso         Lexington Middle School                 18:32.7  9:16/M        

  221    124   5387  Gabriel Melendez      North Fort Myers Academy of the         18:40.4  9:20/M        

  222    125   5291  Gavin Brody           Lehigh Acres Middle School              18:43.7  9:22/M        

  223    126   5296  Clent Warren          Lehigh Acres Middle School              18:45.9  9:23/M        

  224  (> 7)   5366  Wyatt Long            Mariner Middle School                   18:46.4  9:23/M        

  225  (> 7)   5317  Dominque James Carr   Lexington Middle School                 18:47.5  9:24/M        

  226  (> 7)   5230  Josh Garcia           Diplomat Middle School                  18:49.4  9:25/M        

  227  (> 7)   2403  Adiel Cancel          Varsity Lakes Middle School             18:50.1  9:25/M        

  228    127   5252  Dinari Jean-McVane    Fort Myers Middle Academy               18:51.7  9:26/M        

  229    128   5245  Javarian Andre        Fort Myers Middle Academy               18:52.7  9:26/M        

  230    129   5292  Jayden Feliciano      Lehigh Acres Middle School              18:56.4  9:28/M        

  231    130   5073  Chris Lawrence        CC Gulf Middle School                   18:57.1  9:29/M        

  232    131   5290  Vanier Baptiste       Lehigh Acres Middle School              18:57.5  9:29/M        

  233  (> 7)   5010  Braden Collins        Alva Middle School                      18:59.4  9:30/M        

  234    132   5249  Cole Devlin           Fort Myers Middle Academy               18:59.7  9:30/M        

  235  (> 7)   5047  Jonah Manus           Bonita Springs Middle School            19:00.1  9:30/M        

  236    133   5248  Jean Clerant          Fort Myers Middle Academy               19:02.7  9:31/M        

  237    134   5276  Lane Saldana          Harns Marsh MS                          19:03.4  9:32/M        

  238  (> 7)   5363  Zach Clayton          Mariner Middle School                   19:05.4  9:33/M        

  239  (> 7)   5204  Devin Richards        Cypress Lake Middle School              19:06.1  9:33/M        

  240  (> 7)   5246  Marcus Bowman Jr.     Fort Myers Middle Academy               19:06.4  9:33/M        

  241  (> 7)   5211  Nathan Swartz         Cypress Lake Middle School              19:09.4  9:35/M        

  242  (> 7)   5341  Evan Skaggs           Lexington Middle School                 19:10.4  9:35/M        

  243  (> 7)   5215  Logan Werstein        Cypress Lake Middle School              19:13.5  9:37/M        

  244  (> 7)   5013  Kevin Larios Perez    Alva Middle School                      19:18.9  9:39/M        

  245    135   5055  Comenzo Fuller        Caloosa Middle School                   19:22.7  9:41/M        

  246  (> 7)   5097  Shawn Geller          Challenger Middle School                19:28.2  9:44/M        

  247  (> 7)   5371  Rheuimons Santos      Mariner Middle School                   19:28.8  9:44/M        

  248    136   5273  Dario Ladriye         Harns Marsh MS                          19:31.4  9:46/M        

  249  (> 7)   5378  Hector Zamot          Mariner Middle School                   19:32.9  9:46/M        

  250  (> 7)   5335  Christian Padilla     Lexington Middle School                 19:37.2  9:49/M        

  251  (> 7)   5239  Jayden Williams       Diplomat Middle School                  19:40.2  9:50/M        

  252    137   5074  Hayden McBride        CC Gulf Middle School                   19:40.4  9:50/M        

  253  (> 7)   2360  Brady Gustin          Trafalgar Middle School                 19:41.2  9:51/M        

  254  (> 7)   5279  Keith Sherman         Harns Marsh MS                          19:42.7  9:51/M        

  255  (> 7)   5404  Caiden Dussel         Oasis Charter Middle School             19:43.7  9:52/M        

  256    138   5054  Yousef Fouissi        Caloosa Middle School                   19:47.6  9:54/M        

  257    139   2428  Roderick Lee          Veterans Park Academy for the Ar        20:15.8 10:08/M        

  258  (> 7)   5280  Leonardo Velazquez    Harns Marsh MS                          20:23.0 10:12/M        

  259  (> 7)   2362  Josiah Lawrence       Trafalgar Middle School                 20:23.3 10:12/M        

  260  (> 7)   5208  Drew Smiley           Cypress Lake Middle School              20:32.9 10:16/M        

  261  (> 7)   5096  Kaiden Dick           Challenger Middle School                20:46.9 10:23/M        

  262  (> 7)   5105  Tanner Simon          Challenger Middle School                20:49.7 10:25/M        

  263  (> 7)   5167  Conner Amos           Cypress Lake Middle School              20:55.2 10:28/M        

  264  (> 7)   5251  Ricardo Garrett       Fort Myers Middle Academy               21:08.7 10:34/M        

  265  (> 7)   5247  Archy Charles         Fort Myers Middle Academy               21:09.4 10:35/M        

  266  (> 7)   5195  Renn Horton           Cypress Lake Middle School              21:18.7 10:39/M        

  267  (> 7)   5197  Sam Lessinger         Cypress Lake Middle School              21:59.2 11:00/M        

  268  (> 7)   5274  Nathan Liebegott      Harns Marsh MS                          22:09.9 11:05/M        

Team Summary Report - Boys




                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------

 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        



    1 Cypress Lake Middle School             74               3   4  15  20  32  37  41         

        Top  5 Times: 1:04:39.1



    2 Bonita Springs Middle School           86               2  16  21  22  25  27  29         

        Top  5 Times: 1:05:59.9



    3 Lexington Middle School                99               7  13  19  26  34  39  40         

        Top  5 Times: 1:06:49.9



    4 Trafalgar Middle School               111               9  10  11  38  43  45  49         

        Top  5 Times: 1:07:00.0



    5 Varsity Lakes Middle School           117               1   5  31  33  47  58  60         

        Top  5 Times: 1:06:11.7



    6 Paul Laurence Dunbar Middle Scho      211               8  18  51  53  81 101 108         

        Top  5 Times: 1:11:37.0



    7 Oasis Charter Middle School           212              14  23  44  62  69  73  83         

        Top  5 Times: 1:11:43.9



    8 Three Oaks Middle School              218              24  28  50  57  59  71  88         

        Top  5 Times: 1:12:09.0



    9 Mariner Middle School                 222               6  36  54  61  65  92 114         

        Top  5 Times: 1:11:39.5



   10 Challenger Middle School              315              12  48  72  90  93 100 102         

        Top  5 Times: 1:15:48.7



   11 Diplomat Middle School                326              30  63  76  78  79  96  97         

        Top  5 Times: 1:16:04.6



   12 Oak Hammock                           345              46  56  70  74  99 103 111         

        Top  5 Times: 1:17:10.1



   13 North Fort Myers Academy of the       374              35  55  80  94 110 124             

        Top  5 Times: 1:18:27.4



   14 Bonita Springs Charter School         378              17  68  82 105 106 118             

        Top  5 Times: 1:18:54.5



   15 Alva Middle School                    454              52  77  95 113 117 119 121         

        Top  5 Times: 1:22:25.5



   16 Veterans Park Academy for the Ar      475              64  67  89 116 139                 

        Top  5 Times: 1:24:52.2



   17 Harns Marsh MS                        483              42  84 112 122 123 134 136         

        Top  5 Times: 1:24:29.0



   18 Fort Myers Middle Academy             517              85  86  91 127 128 132 133         

        Top  5 Times: 1:26:03.9



   19 CC Gulf Middle School                 540              66  87 120 130 137                 

        Top  5 Times: 1:28:08.7



   20 Caloosa Middle School                 553              75  98 107 135 138                 

        Top  5 Times: 1:28:45.1



   21 Lehigh Acres Middle School            579             104 109 115 125 126 129 131         

        Top  5 Times: 1:29:39.3



 Inc. Gateway Charter Intermediate Sch     3 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 



 Inc. Sanibel School                       4 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: