Lee County Middle School XC Championship

October 17, 2017


Results By Endurance Sports Timing

Overall Finish List - Girls

2 Mile

5K




 O'all   Adj

 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       



    1      1    555  Savanah Taylor        Trafalgar Middle School                 13:23.7  6:42/M        

    2      2    554  Clarice Spencer       Trafalgar Middle School                 13:32.7  6:46/M        

    3      3    447  Kira Wilson           Oasis Charter Middle School             13:59.0  7:00/M        

    4      4    501  Averie Coup           Three Oaks Middle School                14:24.9  7:12/M        

    5      5    236  Josalyn Wright        Diplomat Middle School                  14:36.0  7:18/M        

    6      6    131  Dinah Ceilley         Cypress Lake Middle School              14:43.8  7:22/M        

    7      7    440  Evie Mccarthy         Oasis Charter Middle School             14:45.9  7:23/M        

    8      8     80  Samantha Connar       Challenger Middle School                14:47.1  7:24/M        

    9      9    598  Julia Napolitano      Varsity Lakes Middle School             14:49.1  7:25/M        

   10     10    543  Michelle Horan        Trafalgar Middle School                 14:51.7  7:26/M        

   11     11    118  Laney Attuso          Cypress Lake Middle School              14:54.5  7:27/M        

   12     12    123  Kayah Bonilla         Cypress Lake Middle School              14:55.6  7:28/M        

   13     13    237  Destiny Ziruolo       Diplomat Middle School                  14:57.0  7:29/M        

   14     14    556  Yolandy Vassanie      Trafalgar Middle School                 14:58.1  7:29/M        

   15     15    498  Sofia Bonini          Three Oaks Middle School                14:59.0  7:30/M        

   16     16     45  Michaela Williamson   Bonita Springs Middle School            14:59.7  7:30/M        

   17     17    155  Iasmyn Manezes        Cypress Lake Middle School              15:01.9  7:31/M        

   18  (< 5)     57  Kylie Nagle           Caloosa Middle School                   15:06.0  7:33/M        

   19     18    514  Kileigh Russell       Three Oaks Middle School                15:06.7  7:33/M        

   20     19     70  Emma Woolf            CC Gulf Middle School                   15:07.7  7:34/M        

   21     20    156  Macey Marker          Cypress Lake Middle School              15:08.0  7:34/M        

   22     21    538  Ryleigh Acosta        Trafalgar Middle School                 15:11.3  7:36/M        

   23     22    502  Gracianne Goll        Three Oaks Middle School                15:13.5  7:37/M        

   24     23    143  Lily Harris           Cypress Lake Middle School              15:13.5  7:37/M        

   25     24    504  Isabella Gyurich      Three Oaks Middle School                15:14.5  7:37/M        

   26     25    444  Jenna Rosado          Oasis Charter Middle School             15:14.9  7:37/M        

   27     26     98  Maison Wunderlich     Challenger Middle School                15:22.6  7:41/M        

   28     27    438  Demitria Henderson    Oasis Charter Middle School             15:26.9  7:43/M        

   29     28    468  Elsa Marcet           Paul Laurence Dunbar Middle Scho        15:31.7  7:46/M        

   30     29    170  Jehanna Sanon         Cypress Lake Middle School              15:33.0  7:47/M        

   31  (> 7)    151  Ella Laboda           Cypress Lake Middle School              15:39.7  7:50/M        

   32  (> 7)    167  Brooke Pocklington    Cypress Lake Middle School              15:42.9  7:51/M        

   33     30    551  Isabella Sibbrell     Trafalgar Middle School                 15:42.9  7:51/M        

   34     31    229  Kiley Gerhart         Diplomat Middle School                  15:46.0  7:53/M        

   35     32    332  Olivia Olney          Lexington Middle School                 15:47.7  7:54/M        

   36     33    339  Sofia Torres          Lexington Middle School                 15:50.0  7:55/M        

   37     34    319  Charlie Burke         Lexington Middle School                 15:51.7  7:56/M        

   38     35      2  Elina Barreria        Alva Middle School                      15:53.0  7:57/M        

   39     36    325  Katie Johnson         Lexington Middle School                 15:53.7  7:57/M        

   40     37      5  Ella Reeves           Alva Middle School                      15:57.7  7:59/M        

   41     38    539  Taylor Arch           Trafalgar Middle School                 15:58.6  7:59/M        

   42     39    496  Abigail Beck          Three Oaks Middle School                15:59.9  8:00/M        

   43  (> 7)    547  Gabriela McIntyre     Trafalgar Middle School                 16:09.0  8:05/M        

   44     40    591  Alejandra Abreu       Varsity Lakes Middle School             16:09.5  8:05/M        

   45     41     93  Izabella Smolnicka    Challenger Middle School                16:10.0  8:05/M        

   46     42     64  Amya Del Favero       CC Gulf Middle School                   16:11.8  8:06/M        

   47     43      3  Allyson Fitcher       Alva Middle School                      16:15.5  8:08/M        

   48     44    509  Catie Maher           Three Oaks Middle School                16:15.9  8:08/M        

   49     45    233  Larrisa Norris        Diplomat Middle School                  16:16.0  8:08/M        

   50     46    600  Michelle Regalado     Varsity Lakes Middle School             16:17.0  8:09/M        

   51  (< 5)    399  Alexandra Johnson     North Fort Myers Academy of the         16:21.6  8:11/M        

   52  (> 7)    546  Arianna McIntyre      Trafalgar Middle School                 16:22.6  8:11/M        

   53  (< 5)    398  Keila Creus           North Fort Myers Academy of the         16:22.8  8:11/M        

   54  (> 7)    152  Grace Lane            Cypress Lake Middle School              16:23.0  8:12/M        

   55     47    372  Makenzee Baker        Mariner Middle School                   16:23.0  8:12/M        

   56     48    594  Paola Gonzalez        Varsity Lakes Middle School             16:23.8  8:12/M        

   57  (> 7)    179  Kathryn Wendland      Cypress Lake Middle School              16:25.7  8:13/M        

   58     49    469  Svetlana Martin       Paul Laurence Dunbar Middle Scho        16:26.1  8:13/M        

   59     50    406  Natalie Goshorn       Oak Hammock Middle School               16:26.5  8:13/M        

   60     51    410  Reese Oliver          Oak Hammock Middle School               16:26.5  8:13/M        

   61     52    439  Megan Lochermeier     Oasis Charter Middle School             16:26.5  8:13/M        

   62     53    597  Ximena Morales        Varsity Lakes Middle School             16:26.7  8:13/M        

   63     54    337  Angie Skinner         Lexington Middle School                 16:27.3  8:14/M        

   64     55    322  Arianna Dowling       Lexington Middle School                 16:27.9  8:14/M        

   65     56    230  Alexis Geyer          Diplomat Middle School                  16:30.0  8:15/M        

   66     57    415  Aubrey Worth          Oak Hammock Middle School               16:30.4  8:15/M        

   67     58    277  Avery Valdez          Harns Marsh MS                          16:31.0  8:16/M        

   68  (> 7)    172  Aanika Shetty         Cypress Lake Middle School              16:31.6  8:16/M        

   69     59    336  Samantha Sette        Lexington Middle School                 16:31.7  8:16/M        

   70  (> 7)    127  Olivia Cabrera        Cypress Lake Middle School              16:31.8  8:16/M        

   71  (> 7)    334  Georgia Phillips      Lexington Middle School                 16:33.7  8:17/M        

   72     60     40  Laura Godsea          Bonita Springs Middle School            16:34.1  8:17/M        

   73  (> 7)    158  Ansley Marsh          Cypress Lake Middle School              16:35.9  8:18/M        

   74  (> 7)    326  Morgan Kaplan         Lexington Middle School                 16:40.7  8:20/M        

   75     61    291  Ashly Chou            Lehigh Acres Middle School              16:43.2  8:22/M        

   76     62    599  Arianna Ramos         Varsity Lakes Middle School             16:47.6  8:24/M        

   77     63     84  Anika Homolka         Challenger Middle School                16:48.0  8:24/M        

   78     64     28  Josephine Sievers     Bonita Charter School                   16:51.0  8:26/M        

   79  (> 7)    149  Piper Kelleher        Cypress Lake Middle School              16:51.7  8:26/M        

   80     65     26  Abigail McGunn        Bonita Charter School                   16:52.5  8:26/M        

   81     66     81  Brianna Dillion       Challenger Middle School                16:53.7  8:27/M        

   82  (> 7)    177  Jennifer Vidal-Reyes  Cypress Lake Middle School              16:53.9  8:27/M        

   83     67     23  Alianna Carrillo      Bonita Charter School                   16:54.3  8:27/M        

   84  (> 7)    141  Saige Fields          Cypress Lake Middle School              16:55.3  8:28/M        

   85     68    448  Katherine Woodrow-FistOasis Charter Middle School             16:56.0  8:28/M        

   86     69     38  Melissa Arciere       Bonita Springs Middle School            16:57.6  8:29/M        

   87     70     42  Haliey McHugh         Bonita Springs Middle School            16:57.7  8:29/M        

   88  (> 7)    147  Delayna Jones         Cypress Lake Middle School              16:58.4  8:29/M        

   89  (> 7)    333  Lily Perkins          Lexington Middle School                 16:58.4  8:29/M        

   90     71    592  Madison Allen         Varsity Lakes Middle School             16:59.9  8:30/M        

   91     72    442  Mia Poskon            Oasis Charter Middle School             17:00.9  8:30/M        

   92     73    416  Izabella Wreski       Oak Hammock Middle School               17:02.3  8:31/M        

   93     74     25  Kylie Dutton          Bonita Charter School                   17:03.1  8:32/M        

   94  (> 7)    135  Ellie Digiacomo       Cypress Lake Middle School              17:03.5  8:32/M        

   95  (> 7)    449  Sereyla Yang          Oasis Charter Middle School             17:03.9  8:32/M        

   96     75    417  Maddox Wreski         Oak Hammock Middle School               17:09.1  8:35/M        

   97  (> 7)    126  Natalie Butts         Cypress Lake Middle School              17:09.7  8:35/M        

   98  (> 7)    512  Sophie Perkins        Three Oaks Middle School                17:10.3  8:35/M        

   99     76     82  Melana Green          Challenger Middle School                17:11.7  8:36/M        

  100     77    228  Jenna Davis           Diplomat Middle School                  17:14.4  8:37/M        



 O'all   Adj

 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       



  101  (> 7)    443  Sophia Ramos          Oasis Charter Middle School             17:15.6  8:38/M        

  102     78    268  Alaynah Carrillo      Harns Marsh MS                          17:16.7  8:38/M        

  103  (> 7)    437  Kate Anne Frantz      Oasis Charter Middle School             17:19.3  8:40/M        

  104  (> 7)    175  Lily Vanderlaan       Cypress Lake Middle School              17:23.0  8:42/M        

  105  (> 7)    495  Kylie Anderson        Three Oaks Middle School                17:25.0  8:43/M        

  106     79     41  Sarah Liggins         Bonita Springs Middle School            17:27.1  8:44/M        

  107  (> 7)    507  Hailey Jacob          Three Oaks Middle School                17:28.7  8:44/M        

  108     80    377  Divine Johnson        Mariner Middle School                   17:31.5  8:46/M        

  109  (> 7)    320  Mia Ciufetelli        Lexington Middle School                 17:31.7  8:46/M        

  110  (> 7)    324  Josephine Hiers       Lexington Middle School                 17:32.1  8:46/M        

  111  (> 7)    540  Ella Bernard          Trafalgar Middle School                 17:32.7  8:46/M        

  112  (> 7)    441  Alison Ortiz          Oasis Charter Middle School             17:32.7  8:46/M        

  113  (> 7)    328  Amanda Kovacs         Lexington Middle School                 17:33.7  8:47/M        

  114     81     46  Jolei Wrightson       Bonita Springs Middle School            17:34.0  8:47/M        

  115     82    272  Breanna Holland       Harns Marsh MS                          17:37.5  8:49/M        

  116     83    466  Hope Brittenham       Paul Laurence Dunbar Middle Scho        17:38.3  8:49/M        

  117  (> 7)    129  Josie Caldwell        Cypress Lake Middle School              17:38.9  8:49/M        

  118  (< 5)    489  Gabrielle McKinney    Sanibel School                          17:39.5  8:50/M        

  119     84    379  Elexis Peterson       Mariner Middle School                   17:41.0  8:51/M        

  120     85     85  Natalee Jones         Challenger Middle School                17:42.0  8:51/M        

  121     86    376  Lexie Gifford         Mariner Middle School                   17:42.5  8:51/M        

  122  (> 7)    136  Emily Donlan          Cypress Lake Middle School              17:46.3  8:53/M        

  123  (> 7)    142  Quinn Greer           Cypress Lake Middle School              17:47.4  8:54/M        

  124  (> 7)    435  Trinity Dwyer         Oasis Charter Middle School             17:48.0  8:54/M        

  125     87     21  Claire Bach           Bonita Charter School                   17:49.9  8:55/M        

  126  (> 7)    133  Yanni David           Cypress Lake Middle School              17:51.9  8:56/M        

  127  (> 7)    145  Elizabeth Imbody      Cypress Lake Middle School              17:52.9  8:56/M        

  128     88    300  Anna Vertrees         Lehigh Acres Middle School              17:54.0  8:57/M        

  129  (> 7)    163  Riley Morauski        Cypress Lake Middle School              17:55.5  8:58/M        

  130     89      4  Victoria Konior       Alva Middle School                      18:01.0  9:01/M        

  131  (> 7)    545  Katelyn Lane          Trafalgar Middle School                 18:09.6  9:05/M        

  132     90     30  Taylor Trovato        Bonita Charter School                   18:09.6  9:05/M        

  133     91    273  Jennifer Jimenez-MartiHarns Marsh MS                          18:10.8  9:05/M        

  134     92    234  Vanessa Norris        Diplomat Middle School                  18:13.1  9:07/M        

  135  (> 7)    510  Jordan Olitsky        Three Oaks Middle School                18:15.7  9:08/M        

  136  (> 7)    121  Ja'Kira Belval        Cypress Lake Middle School              18:18.5  9:09/M        

  137  (> 7)     96  Brooke Williamson     Challenger Middle School                18:19.3  9:10/M        

  138     93    276  Keali Sloan           Harns Marsh MS                          18:20.0  9:10/M        

  139  (> 7)    231  Kayla Johnson         Diplomat Middle School                  18:21.7  9:11/M        

  140  (> 7)    154  Elle MacDiarmid       Cypress Lake Middle School              18:26.7  9:13/M        

  141     94     44  Michel Torres         Bonita Springs Middle School            18:31.1  9:16/M        

  142  (> 7)    128  Linda Calderon        Cypress Lake Middle School              18:31.9  9:16/M        

  143  (> 7)    168  Lindsay Rizzo         Cypress Lake Middle School              18:34.8  9:17/M        

  144     95     62  Haley Balka           CC Gulf Middle School                   18:38.0  9:19/M        

  145  (< 5)    623  Medgine Michel        Veterans Park Academy for the Ar        18:39.9  9:20/M        

  146  (> 7)    171  Keira Seneca          Cypress Lake Middle School              18:41.9  9:21/M        

  147  (> 7)    132  Alexandra Cooney      Cypress Lake Middle School              18:42.7  9:21/M        

  148  (> 7)    593  Isabella Cardenas     Varsity Lakes Middle School             18:43.5  9:22/M        

  149     96     65  Jennalyn Houghfalling CC Gulf Middle School                   18:44.3  9:22/M        

  150     97    414  Renee Torrone         Oak Hammock Middle School               18:45.4  9:23/M        

  151  (> 7)    153  Abigail Lopez         Cypress Lake Middle School              18:46.8  9:23/M        

  152  (> 7)    541  Delaney Blackwell     Trafalgar Middle School                 18:47.7  9:24/M        

  153  (> 7)    434  Belinda Dice          Oasis Charter Middle School             18:48.0  9:24/M        

  154  (> 7)    552  Stephanie Snyder      Trafalgar Middle School                 18:49.1  9:25/M        

  155  (> 7)    227  Jenna Brady           Diplomat Middle School                  18:49.1  9:25/M        

  156  (> 7)    174  Zaniya Thomas         Cypress Lake Middle School              18:50.0  9:25/M        

  157     98     22  Lucy Brodeur          Bonita Charter School                   18:52.9  9:26/M        

  158     99     66  Linny Luma            CC Gulf Middle School                   18:55.1  9:28/M        

  159  (> 7)     27  Carlie Pounsberry     Bonita Charter School                   18:55.1  9:28/M        

  160    100    409  Brianna Oliver        Oak Hammock Middle School               18:55.3  9:28/M        

  161  (> 7)    446  Halyn Wambolt         Oasis Charter Middle School             18:57.6  9:29/M        

  162    101    293  Aaliyah Hylton        Lehigh Acres Middle School              18:58.0  9:29/M        

  163    102    472  Rebecca Speas         Paul Laurence Dunbar Middle Scho        18:58.1  9:29/M        

  164  (> 7)     79  Emma Beauchamp        Challenger Middle School                18:59.4  9:30/M        

  165    103    470  Shelley Parker        Paul Laurence Dunbar Middle Scho        19:00.8  9:30/M        

  166    104     68  Kayla Rodriguez       CC Gulf Middle School                   19:02.0  9:31/M        

  167  (< 5)    397  Hannah Brock          North Fort Myers Academy of the         19:04.1  9:32/M        

  168  (> 7)    176  Jacqueline Vidal-ReyesCypress Lake Middle School              19:05.7  9:33/M        

  169    105    294  Taylor Martin         Lehigh Acres Middle School              19:06.5  9:33/M        

  170  (> 7)    130  Alayna Calkins        Cypress Lake Middle School              19:06.8  9:33/M        

  171  (> 7)    405  Rocio Cruz            Oak Hammock Middle School               19:07.5  9:34/M        

  172  (> 7)    327  Jayden Kelly          Lexington Middle School                 19:07.5  9:34/M        

  173  (> 7)    173  Aniah Spaulding       Cypress Lake Middle School              19:08.5  9:34/M        

  174    106     69  Kaysie Taylor         CC Gulf Middle School                   19:09.6  9:35/M        

  175  (> 7)    138  Paige Earley          Cypress Lake Middle School              19:10.6  9:35/M        

  176  (> 7)    323  Andain Herman         Lexington Middle School                 19:13.1  9:37/M        

  177  (> 7)    601  Anabelen Santos De la Varsity Lakes Middle School             19:13.7  9:37/M        

  178  (> 7)    139  Taylor Easterbrook    Cypress Lake Middle School              19:16.1  9:38/M        

  179  (> 7)     89  Rylie McMurrain       Challenger Middle School                19:16.6  9:38/M        

  180  (> 7)    157  Amberly Marmolelos    Cypress Lake Middle School              19:19.0  9:40/M        

  181  (> 7)    331  Morgan McCarty        Lexington Middle School                 19:19.1  9:40/M        

  182  (> 7)    232  Amelia McCormick      Diplomat Middle School                  19:21.5  9:41/M        

  183  (> 7)    431  Isabella Avellino     Oasis Charter Middle School             19:21.7  9:41/M        

  184  (> 7)    318  Briana Anderson       Lexington Middle School                 19:23.7  9:42/M        

  185  (> 7)    595  Elizabeth Jaime       Varsity Lakes Middle School             19:26.7  9:43/M        

  186  (> 7)    432  Madelyn Dill          Oasis Charter Middle School             19:26.9  9:43/M        

  187  (> 7)     29  Lexy Taylor           Bonita Charter School                   19:27.1  9:44/M        

  188    107    296  Janalecia Ozuna-nova  Lehigh Acres Middle School              19:27.7  9:44/M        

  189    108    301  Ellie Vertrees        Lehigh Acres Middle School              19:27.7  9:44/M        

  190  (> 7)     86  Madison Kefer         Challenger Middle School                19:32.8  9:46/M        

  191  (> 7)    321  Alexa Consolazio      Lexington Middle School                 19:33.4  9:47/M        

  192  (> 7)    335  Haley Rose            Lexington Middle School                 19:33.5  9:47/M        

  193  (> 7)    412  Tatum Sizemore        Oak Hammock Middle School               19:38.3  9:49/M        

  194  (> 7)    500  Ayleen Casanova       Three Oaks Middle School                19:47.1  9:54/M        

  195  (< 5)    488  Maya Brenna           Sanibel School                          19:49.5  9:55/M        

  196  (> 7)     39  Alexis Beaudette      Bonita Springs Middle School            19:50.5  9:55/M        

  197  (> 7)    178  Madison Welsh         Cypress Lake Middle School              19:51.4  9:56/M        

  198  (> 7)     63  Amaya Cosme           CC Gulf Middle School                   19:51.4  9:56/M        

  199  (> 7)     61  Ashley Ayres          CC Gulf Middle School                   19:53.6  9:57/M        

  200    109    299  Gabriella Strazzeri   Lehigh Acres Middle School              19:54.4  9:57/M        



 O'all   Adj

 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       



  201  (> 7)     94  Cheyenne Waddell      Challenger Middle School                20:05.0 10:03/M        

  202  (> 7)    289  Kesha Athis           Lehigh Acres Middle School              20:06.6 10:03/M        

  203  (> 7)    436  Jazmine Fajardo       Oasis Charter Middle School             20:06.7 10:03/M        

  204  (> 7)     43  Juliana Smith         Bonita Springs Middle School            20:10.5 10:05/M        

  205  (> 7)    297  Jenesis Pizano        Lehigh Acres Middle School              20:11.7 10:06/M        

  206  (< 5)    259  Paola Del Valle       Fort Myers Middle Academy               20:13.1 10:07/M        

  207  (> 7)    150  Heidi Kinsey          Cypress Lake Middle School              20:13.3 10:07/M        

  208    110    375  Briana Gardner        Mariner Middle School                   20:16.4 10:08/M        

  209    111    271  Liset Herrera         Harns Marsh MS                          20:18.0 10:09/M        

  210  (> 7)    164  Evelynn Mufalli       Cypress Lake Middle School              20:18.4 10:09/M        

  211    112      7  Kelsey Taylor         Alva Middle School                      20:19.4 10:10/M        

  212    113    467  Elizabeth Gauthier    Paul Laurence Dunbar Middle Scho        20:21.7 10:11/M        

  213  (> 7)    137  Tanner Drew           Cypress Lake Middle School              20:22.9 10:11/M        

  214  (< 5)    261  Alicia Ramirez        Fort Myers Middle Academy               20:26.5 10:13/M        

  215    114      1  Heaven Allison        Alva Middle School                      20:28.0 10:14/M        

  216  (< 5)    400  Trista Makin          North Fort Myers Academy of the         20:28.6 10:14/M        

  217  (> 7)    413  Hannah St Croix       Oak Hammock Middle School               20:29.0 10:15/M        

  218  (< 5)    260  Brianna Johnville     Fort Myers Middle Academy               20:29.6 10:15/M        

  219    115      8  Alexys Tyler          Alva Middle School                      20:31.3 10:16/M        

  220  (> 7)    125  Adriana Bromley       Cypress Lake Middle School              20:37.0 10:19/M        

  221  (> 7)    408  Alissa Lawton         Oak Hammock Middle School               20:42.1 10:21/M        

  222  (> 7)    411  Brianna Pagell        Oak Hammock Middle School               20:43.7 10:22/M        

  223  (> 7)    407  Alexis Lawton         Oak Hammock Middle School               20:44.7 10:22/M        

  224  (> 7)      6  Sarah Silva           Alva Middle School                      20:46.1 10:23/M        

  225  (> 7)    120  Ja'Kia Belval         Cypress Lake Middle School              20:58.5 10:29/M        

  226    116    274  Nyima Murray          Harns Marsh MS                          21:00.1 10:30/M        

  227  (> 7)    295  Reanna Moore          Lehigh Acres Middle School              21:03.5 10:32/M        

  228  (> 7)    292  Harley Gonzalez       Lehigh Acres Middle School              21:08.3 10:34/M        

  229  (> 7)     71  Kylee Young           CC Gulf Middle School                   21:39.1 10:50/M        

  230  (> 7)    288  Skylar Abarca         Lehigh Acres Middle School              21:54.5 10:57/M        

  231  (> 7)     91  Kylee Panaretos       Challenger Middle School                22:56.7 11:28/M        

  232  (> 7)     83  Brooke Holley         Challenger Middle School                22:56.7 11:28/M        

Team Summary Report - Girls

2 Mile

5K




                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------

 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        



    1 Trafalgar Middle School                48               1   2  10  14  21  30  38         

        Top  5 Times: 14:23.5



    2 Cypress Lake Middle School             66               6  11  12  17  20  23  29         

        Top  5 Times: 14:56.8



    3 Three Oaks Middle School               83               4  15  18  22  24  39  44         

        Top  5 Times: 14:59.7



    4 Oasis Charter Middle School           114               3   7  25  27  52  68  72         

        Top  5 Times: 15:10.6



    5 Diplomat Middle School                150               5  13  31  45  56  77  92         

        Top  5 Times: 15:37.0



    6 Lexington Middle School               189              32  33  34  36  54  55  59         

        Top  5 Times: 15:58.1



    7 Varsity Lakes Middle School           196               9  40  46  48  53  62  71         

        Top  5 Times: 16:01.2



    8 Challenger Middle School              204               8  26  41  63  66  76  85         

        Top  5 Times: 16:00.3



    9 Bonita Springs Middle School          294              16  60  69  70  79  81  94         

        Top  5 Times: 16:35.2



   10 Oak Hammock Middle School             306              50  51  57  73  75  97 100         

        Top  5 Times: 16:42.9



   11 Alva Middle School                    316              35  37  43  89 112 114 115         

        Top  5 Times: 17:17.3



   12 CC Gulf Middle School                 351              19  42  95  96  99 104 106         

        Top  5 Times: 17:31.4



   13 Bonita Charter School                 357              64  65  67  74  87  90  98         

        Top  5 Times: 17:06.1



   14 Paul Laurence Dunbar Middle Scho      365              28  49  83 102 103 113             

        Top  5 Times: 17:31.0



   15 Harns Marsh MS                        402              58  78  82  91  93 111 116         

        Top  5 Times: 17:35.2



   16 Mariner Middle School                 407              47  80  84  86 110                 

        Top  5 Times: 17:54.9



   17 Lehigh Acres Middle School            462              61  88 101 105 107 108 109         

        Top  5 Times: 18:25.9



 Inc. Caloosa Middle School                1 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 



 Inc. Fort Myers Middle Academy            3 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 



 Inc. North Fort Myers Academy of the      4 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 



 Inc. Sanibel School                       2 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 



 Inc. Veterans Park Academy for the Ar     1 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: