Lee County Middle School XC Championship

October 17, 2017


Results By Endurance Sports Timing

Overall Finish List - Boys

2 Mile

5K


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    603  Cooper Banks          Varsity Lakes Middle School             11:08.5  5:34/M        
    2      2    357  Patrick Murphy        Lexington Middle School                 11:25.6  5:43/M        
    3      3    206  Colsen Palmer         Cypress Lake Middle School              11:30.0  5:45/M        
    4  (< 5)    403  Brandon Bush          North Fort Myers Academy of the         11:51.9  5:56/M        
    5      4    533  Kolton Pickard        Three Oaks Middle School                11:54.0  5:57/M        
    6      5    370  Matthew Weiler        Lexington Middle School                 12:03.5  6:02/M        
    7      6    393  Marcel Tovar          Mariner Middle School                   12:12.8  6:06/M        
    8      7    479  Carter Jefferys       Paul Laurence Dunbar Middle Scho        12:17.7  6:09/M        
    9      8    213  Timothy Schultz       Cypress Lake Middle School              12:18.3  6:09/M        
   10      9    205  Charles Meager        Cypress Lake Middle School              12:19.3  6:10/M        
   11     10    586  Daniel Vargas         Trafalgar Middle School                 12:31.3  6:16/M        
   12     11    473  Ronan Camron          Paul Laurence Dunbar Middle Scho        12:41.3  6:21/M        
   13     12    110  Jacob Pucin           Challenger Middle School                12:42.3  6:21/M        
   14     13    611  Jordan Monteiro       Varsity Lakes Middle School             12:43.9  6:22/M        
   15     14    211  Keaton Roberts        Cypress Lake Middle School              12:44.8  6:22/M        
   16     15    459  David Paul            Oasis Charter Middle School             12:45.0  6:23/M        
   17     16    450  Clayton Brookins      Oasis Charter Middle School             12:49.2  6:25/M        
   18     17    245  Donald Jeanlouis      Diplomat Middle School                  12:56.7  6:28/M        
   19     18    363  Max Shieh             Lexington Middle School                 12:56.8  6:28/M        
   20  (< 5)    267  Nate Vittur           Gateway Charter Intermediate Sch        13:00.0  6:30/M        
   21     19    629  Cantave Phillisten    Veterans Park Academy for the Ar        13:01.2  6:31/M        
   22     20    569  Joseph Flecha         Trafalgar Middle School                 13:02.9  6:31/M        
   23     21     19  Jeffery Stewart       Alva Middle School                      13:04.3  6:32/M        
   24     22    247  Kalub Makin           Diplomat Middle School                  13:11.5  6:36/M        
   25     23    201  Joseph Manibo         Cypress Lake Middle School              13:15.3  6:38/M        
   26     24    106  Briar Little          Challenger Middle School                13:17.0  6:39/M        
   27     25    419  Kannon Davis          Oak Hammock Middle School               13:19.4  6:40/M        
   28     26    580  Nekhi Perry           Trafalgar Middle School                 13:20.7  6:40/M        
   29     27    422  Christian Macon       Oak Hammock Middle School               13:23.8  6:42/M        
   30     28     55  Carlos Tabora Reyes   Bonita Springs Middle School            13:26.2  6:43/M        
   31     29    342  Brandon Bill          Lexington Middle School                 13:26.8  6:43/M        
   32     30    628  Emilio Ojeda          Veterans Park Academy for the Ar        13:29.0  6:45/M        
   33     31    355  Jackson Mielke        Lexington Middle School                 13:31.8  6:46/M        
   34     32    573  Joshua Fulham         Trafalgar Middle School                 13:31.8  6:46/M        
   35     33    343  Ezra Chavez           Lexington Middle School                 13:34.0  6:47/M        
   36     34    574  Caden Jackaki         Trafalgar Middle School                 13:34.4  6:47/M        
   37     35    572  Jacob Fritz           Trafalgar Middle School                 13:37.5  6:49/M        
   38     36    244  Liam Hawkins          Diplomat Middle School                  13:42.3  6:51/M        
   39     37    239  Daniel Caicedo        Diplomat Middle School                  13:42.5  6:51/M        
   40     38    257  Hazael Troche         Diplomat Middle School                  13:44.2  6:52/M        
   41     39    565  Luke Buzzelli         Trafalgar Middle School                 13:44.8  6:52/M        
   42     40    197  Alek Kerkesner        Cypress Lake Middle School              13:50.6  6:55/M        
   43  (> 7)    585  Lucas Tarra           Trafalgar Middle School                 13:51.8  6:56/M        
   44     41     32  Ethan Hillyard        Bonita Charter School                   13:52.2  6:56/M        
   45     42    427  Colton Sizemore       Oak Hammock Middle School               13:52.5  6:56/M        
   46  (> 7)    590  Declan Ziomek         Trafalgar Middle School                 13:53.0  6:57/M        
   47     43    604  Bruno Barros          Varsity Lakes Middle School             13:53.1  6:57/M        
   48     44    105  Brandon Lepey         Challenger Middle School                13:55.3  6:58/M        
   49     45    460  Robbie Reamer         Oasis Charter Middle School             13:56.7  6:58/M        
   50     46    606  Trent Britton         Varsity Lakes Middle School             13:57.0  6:59/M        
   51     47    116  Zane Thomas           Challenger Middle School                13:57.1  6:59/M        
   52     48    525  Avery Geerlings       Three Oaks Middle School                13:58.8  6:59/M        
   53     49    184  Zach Bocchino         Cypress Lake Middle School              14:00.0  7:00/M        
   54  (> 7)    188  Aidan Donovan         Cypress Lake Middle School              14:03.2  7:02/M        
   55  (> 7)    223  Justin Velez          Cypress Lake Middle School              14:03.8  7:02/M        
   56  (> 7)    581  Xathan Piazza         Trafalgar Middle School                 14:05.3  7:03/M        
   57     50    356  Ian Murphy            Lexington Middle School                 14:07.9  7:04/M        
   58  (> 7)    220  Daniel Torres         Cypress Lake Middle School              14:10.7  7:05/M        
   59     51     33  Corey Kalisik         Bonita Charter School                   14:12.8  7:06/M        
   60     52    622  Jordan Welsh          Varsity Lakes Middle School             14:13.5  7:07/M        
   61  (> 7)    204  Parker Maxwell        Cypress Lake Middle School              14:13.8  7:07/M        
   62  (> 7)    351  Taylor Leung          Lexington Middle School                 14:14.0  7:07/M        
   63  (< 5)    493  Henry Sergeant        Sanibel School                          14:14.0  7:07/M        
   64  (< 5)    490  Elliot DeCosta        Sanibel School                          14:14.6  7:07/M        
   65     53     14  Adalberto Munoz       Alva Middle School                      14:19.3  7:10/M        
   66     54    314  Julian Pizano         Lehigh Acres Middle School              14:19.9  7:10/M        
   67  (> 7)    218  Zac Syska             Cypress Lake Middle School              14:20.9  7:10/M        
   68  (> 7)    203  Owen Maxwell          Cypress Lake Middle School              14:23.0  7:12/M        
   69  (> 7)    583  Jacob Shapiro         Trafalgar Middle School                 14:23.3  7:12/M        
   70     55    100  William Canales       Challenger Middle School                14:24.4  7:12/M        
   71  (> 7)    571  William Fraser-Nash   Trafalgar Middle School                 14:26.0  7:13/M        
   72     56    483  Stephen Prendiville   Paul Laurence Dunbar Middle Scho        14:27.4  7:14/M        
   73  (> 7)    350  Jake Hotka            Lexington Middle School                 14:28.8  7:14/M        
   74  (> 7)    582  Lucas Rivera          Trafalgar Middle School                 14:31.5  7:16/M        
   75     57    112  Isaac Sandoval        Challenger Middle School                14:33.5  7:17/M        
   76     58    605  Luke Binkowski        Varsity Lakes Middle School             14:35.5  7:18/M        
   77     59    242  Samual Flecha         Diplomat Middle School                  14:35.8  7:18/M        
   78  (> 7)    361  Colton Phinney        Lexington Middle School                 14:37.4  7:19/M        
   79     60    616  Max Renner            Varsity Lakes Middle School             14:37.7  7:19/M        
   80     61    531  Jacob McElroy         Three Oaks Middle School                14:38.0  7:19/M        
   81     62    529  Donovan Hunt          Three Oaks Middle School                14:38.4  7:19/M        
   82     63    430  Adam Wiltberger       Oak Hammock Middle School               14:39.4  7:20/M        
   83     64    282  Joseph Rapisardi      Harns Marsh MS                          14:39.4  7:20/M        
   84  (> 7)    200  Sean Mahoney          Cypress Lake Middle School              14:41.1  7:21/M        
   85  (> 7)    347  Ryan Gadson           Lexington Middle School                 14:41.5  7:21/M        
   86  (> 7)    563  Joe Brady             Trafalgar Middle School                 14:42.3  7:21/M        
   87     65     52  Ethan Knize           Bonita Springs Middle School            14:43.5  7:22/M        
   88     66    456  Tyler Knoop           Oasis Charter Middle School             14:43.7  7:22/M        
   89  (> 7)    371  Nicholas Yiankous     Lexington Middle School                 14:47.4  7:24/M        
   90     67    248  Logan Manley          Diplomat Middle School                  14:47.8  7:24/M        
   91  (> 7)    369  Blake Ware            Lexington Middle School                 14:48.8  7:24/M        
   92  (> 7)    364  Henry Singer          Lexington Middle School                 14:49.9  7:25/M        
   93     68    284  Dominic Reyes         Harns Marsh MS                          14:50.5  7:25/M        
   94  (> 7)    346  Caden Frana           Lexington Middle School                 14:51.5  7:26/M        
   95     69     20  Jay Tanner            Alva Middle School                      14:52.5  7:26/M        
   96  (> 7)    193  Logan Hayden          Cypress Lake Middle School              14:52.5  7:26/M        
   97  (< 5)    404  Enoch Cook            North Fort Myers Academy of the         14:53.5  7:27/M        
   98  (> 7)    192  Levi Hayden           Cypress Lake Middle School              14:54.3  7:27/M        
   99  (> 7)    570  Trevor Fonock         Trafalgar Middle School                 14:54.7  7:27/M        
  100     70     53  Reid Knoerlein        Bonita Springs Middle School            14:55.0  7:28/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101  (> 7)    602  Michael Avola         Varsity Lakes Middle School             14:55.7  7:28/M        
  102  (> 7)    215  Trevor Soovali        Cypress Lake Middle School              14:55.9  7:28/M        
  103     71    463  Jack Wilson           Oasis Charter Middle School             14:57.4  7:29/M        
  104     72    107  Brian Manjuck         Challenger Middle School                14:58.5  7:29/M        
  105  (> 7)    618  Charlie Smiarowski    Varsity Lakes Middle School             14:58.8  7:29/M        
  106     73     13  Lance McDonald        Alva Middle School                      15:02.3  7:31/M        
  107  (> 7)    254  Alex Portier          Diplomat Middle School                  15:04.0  7:32/M        
  108  (> 7)    610  Baruj Garces          Varsity Lakes Middle School             15:04.9  7:32/M        
  109     74     73  Jacob Ellis           CC Gulf Middle School                   15:08.0  7:34/M        
  110  (> 7)    212  Bryce Rubio           Cypress Lake Middle School              15:08.8  7:34/M        
  111  (> 7)    256  Carlos Troche         Diplomat Middle School                  15:09.0  7:35/M        
  112  (> 7)    617  Dominick Sam          Varsity Lakes Middle School             15:11.9  7:36/M        
  113     75      9  Dylan Farnsworth      Alva Middle School                      15:13.5  7:37/M        
  114     76    453  Christopher Ellis     Oasis Charter Middle School             15:16.7  7:38/M        
  115  (> 7)    568  Dylan Cline           Trafalgar Middle School                 15:17.3  7:39/M        
  116     77    302  Dylan Alfaro          Lehigh Acres Middle School              15:18.0  7:39/M        
  117     78     31  Benicio Carrillo      Bonita Charter School                   15:18.4  7:39/M        
  118  (> 7)    104  Jared Kish            Challenger Middle School                15:19.0  7:40/M        
  119  (> 7)    185  Matthew Bohl          Cypress Lake Middle School              15:19.6  7:40/M        
  120     79    286  Lane Saldana          Harns Marsh MS                          15:20.3  7:40/M        
  121  (> 7)    196  Cael Horton           Cypress Lake Middle School              15:20.6  7:40/M        
  122     80    418  Jonovan Bennett       Oak Hammock Middle School               15:21.3  7:41/M        
  123     81    465  Andrew Zivkovic       Oasis Charter Middle School             15:22.2  7:41/M        
  124  (> 7)    559  Jorge Arias           Trafalgar Middle School                 15:24.0  7:42/M        
  125  (> 7)    109  Jason Pierre-Louis    Challenger Middle School                15:26.3  7:43/M        
  126     82    421  Kyle Lanham           Oak Hammock Middle School               15:26.5  7:43/M        
  127  (> 7)    251  Christopher Minto     Diplomat Middle School                  15:26.5  7:43/M        
  128     83     35  Alex Sanchez          Bonita Charter School                   15:27.3  7:44/M        
  129     84     48  Beckham Borgerink     Bonita Springs Middle School            15:29.9  7:45/M        
  130  (> 7)    615  Cameron Pascual       Varsity Lakes Middle School             15:30.4  7:45/M        
  131  (> 7)    226  David Zeszutek        Cypress Lake Middle School              15:32.1  7:46/M        
  132     85    519  Jayse Ballotti        Three Oaks Middle School                15:36.7  7:48/M        
  133  (> 7)    462  Hayden Swadner        Oasis Charter Middle School             15:36.9  7:48/M        
  134  (> 7)    613  Daniel Ocampo         Varsity Lakes Middle School             15:44.4  7:52/M        
  135  (> 7)    614  Alberto Olivera       Varsity Lakes Middle School             15:46.3  7:53/M        
  136  (> 7)    588  Scott Welsh           Trafalgar Middle School                 15:47.9  7:54/M        
  137  (> 7)    561  Deric Black           Trafalgar Middle School                 15:48.5  7:54/M        
  138     86    632  Dominic Seward        Veterans Park Academy for the Ar        15:49.5  7:55/M        
  139  (> 7)    609  Rafael Cruz           Varsity Lakes Middle School             15:50.3  7:55/M        
  140     87    315  Julian SanMiguel      Lehigh Acres Middle School              15:51.1  7:56/M        
  141     88    527  Ben Grothaus          Three Oaks Middle School                15:51.5  7:56/M        
  142     89    428  Kalel Therien         Oak Hammock Middle School               15:52.5  7:56/M        
  143  (> 7)    354  Jaxson McKissock      Lexington Middle School                 15:53.5  7:57/M        
  144  (> 7)    344  Baine Dionne          Lexington Middle School                 15:54.0  7:57/M        
  145     90     37  Payton Stevens        Bonita Charter School                   15:55.4  7:58/M        
  146     91    480  Dominick Mraz         Paul Laurence Dunbar Middle Scho        15:55.8  7:58/M        
  147     92    382  Bautista Correch      Mariner Middle School                   15:55.9  7:58/M        
  148  (> 7)    425  Gabriel Roussel       Oak Hammock Middle School               15:56.7  7:58/M        
  149  (< 5)     60  Axel Jaramillo        Caloosa Middle School                   15:57.8  7:59/M        
  150  (> 7)    426  Jose Sierra           Oak Hammock Middle School               15:58.5  7:59/M        
  151  (< 5)     58  Jalen Dominguez       Caloosa Middle School                   15:58.9  7:59/M        
  152     93    522  Owen Dawson           Three Oaks Middle School                16:01.5  8:01/M        
  153     94    384  aden helm             Mariner Middle School                   16:02.0  8:01/M        
  154  (< 5)     59  Comenzo Fuller        Caloosa Middle School                   16:02.3  8:01/M        
  155     95     54  Jack Patricca         Bonita Springs Middle School            16:02.5  8:01/M        
  156     96    266  Patrick McDonald      Fort Myers Middle Academy               16:03.0  8:02/M        
  157     97    394  Joseph Wetmore        Mariner Middle School                   16:03.0  8:02/M        
  158  (> 7)    461  Joel Reboton          Oasis Charter Middle School             16:09.9  8:05/M        
  159  (> 7)    352  Maddox Mankin         Lexington Middle School                 16:10.3  8:05/M        
  160  (> 7)    186  Aidan Clements        Cypress Lake Middle School              16:11.0  8:06/M        
  161  (> 7)    252  Ryan Mitchinson       Diplomat Middle School                  16:11.6  8:06/M        
  162     98    285  Ronald Rodriguez      Harns Marsh MS                          16:12.8  8:06/M        
  163  (> 7)    219  Austin Thorstad       Cypress Lake Middle School              16:16.5  8:08/M        
  164     99    280  Justin Louis          Harns Marsh MS                          16:18.9  8:09/M        
  165  (> 7)    360  Nicolas Paez          Lexington Middle School                 16:19.7  8:10/M        
  166    100    396  Henry Word            Mariner Middle School                   16:19.7  8:10/M        
  167  (> 7)    353  John McCue            Lexington Middle School                 16:21.5  8:11/M        
  168    101    386  harrison johnson      Mariner Middle School                   16:23.7  8:12/M        
  169  (> 7)    367  Hunter Thomas         Lexington Middle School                 16:24.0  8:12/M        
  170  (> 7)    345  Dylan English         Lexington Middle School                 16:24.7  8:12/M        
  171  (> 7)    349  William Head          Lexington Middle School                 16:25.9  8:13/M        
  172    102    385  christian hubner      Mariner Middle School                   16:26.1  8:13/M        
  173  (> 7)    454  Maddox Freshwaters    Oasis Charter Middle School             16:28.0  8:14/M        
  174    103    262  Chris Geneus          Fort Myers Middle Academy               16:28.5  8:14/M        
  175    104    631  Jayden Ruiz           Veterans Park Academy for the Ar        16:30.5  8:15/M        
  176  (> 7)    387  Boris Lugo            Mariner Middle School                   16:30.7  8:15/M        
  177  (> 7)    612  Carson Mulvey         Varsity Lakes Middle School             16:34.0  8:17/M        
  178  (> 7)    246  Garry Kamphouse       Diplomat Middle School                  16:34.3  8:17/M        
  179    105    627  Fabian Marquez        Veterans Park Academy for the Ar        16:35.5  8:18/M        
  180  (> 7)    566  Lucas Castillo        Trafalgar Middle School                 16:35.7  8:18/M        
  181  (> 7)    214  Caleb Seneca          Cypress Lake Middle School              16:36.5  8:18/M        
  182  (> 7)    458  Casey Obien           Oasis Charter Middle School             16:36.6  8:18/M        
  183  (> 7)    368  Jacob Trottier        Lexington Middle School                 16:36.9  8:18/M        
  184    106    624  Joseph Boone          Veterans Park Academy for the Ar        16:41.8  8:21/M        
  185    107    486  Candon Towle          Paul Laurence Dunbar Middle Scho        16:42.0  8:21/M        
  186  (> 7)    217  Nathan Swartz         Cypress Lake Middle School              16:43.0  8:22/M        
  187    108     34  Lucas Perfetto        Bonita Charter School                   16:43.3  8:22/M        
  188    109    475  Matthew Fisher        Paul Laurence Dunbar Middle Scho        16:43.5  8:22/M        
  189    110    476  Romie Franklin        Paul Laurence Dunbar Middle Scho        16:46.1  8:23/M        
  190  (> 7)    383  Pedro Correch         Mariner Middle School                   16:48.0  8:24/M        
  191    111     10  Austin Hamsher        Alva Middle School                      16:52.0  8:26/M        
  192    112     11  Karmon Jones          Alva Middle School                      16:52.4  8:26/M        
  193  (> 7)    348  Ben Hammond           Lexington Middle School                 16:53.9  8:27/M        
  194  (> 7)    420  Blake Hagie           Oak Hammock Middle School               16:55.1  8:28/M        
  195  (> 7)    567  Lucas Cathey          Trafalgar Middle School                 16:55.3  8:28/M        
  196    113     74  Austin Habiger        CC Gulf Middle School                   16:55.8  8:28/M        
  197  (> 7)    202  Luke Mattheiss        Cypress Lake Middle School              16:57.5  8:29/M        
  198  (> 7)    608  Joshua Casais         Varsity Lakes Middle School             16:58.1  8:29/M        
  199  (> 7)    221  Ryan Turner           Cypress Lake Middle School              16:58.3  8:29/M        
  200  (> 7)    457  Noah Mack             Oasis Charter Middle School             16:59.5  8:30/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  201  (> 7)    607  Adiel Cancel          Varsity Lakes Middle School             16:59.9  8:30/M        
  202  (> 7)    183  William Beckwith      Cypress Lake Middle School              17:03.3  8:32/M        
  203  (> 7)    464  Gavin Ziccardi        Oasis Charter Middle School             17:03.8  8:32/M        
  204  (> 7)    210  Devin Richards        Cypress Lake Middle School              17:04.8  8:32/M        
  205  (> 7)    115  Kenneth Solis         Challenger Middle School                17:07.9  8:34/M        
  206    114    308  Wilson Gomez          Lehigh Acres Middle School              17:07.9  8:34/M        
  207  (> 7)    589  Davin Willis          Trafalgar Middle School                 17:10.1  8:35/M        
  208  (> 7)    114  Andrew Shearer        Challenger Middle School                17:11.8  8:36/M        
  209  (> 7)    478  Samuel Higginson      Paul Laurence Dunbar Middle Scho        17:12.1  8:36/M        
  210  (> 7)    477  Joseph Higginson      Paul Laurence Dunbar Middle Scho        17:14.0  8:37/M        
  211    115    263  Emmanuel Geneus       Fort Myers Middle Academy               17:14.3  8:37/M        
  212  (> 7)    485  Noah Toadvine         Paul Laurence Dunbar Middle Scho        17:15.0  8:38/M        
  213  (> 7)    584  Cooper Siefert        Trafalgar Middle School                 17:15.6  8:38/M        
  214    116    265  Daniel Lessy          Fort Myers Middle Academy               17:17.9  8:39/M        
  215  (> 7)    258  David Ziruolo         Diplomat Middle School                  17:20.3  8:40/M        
  216  (> 7)    575  Darrion Lewis         Trafalgar Middle School                 17:22.5  8:41/M        
  217  (> 7)    576  Brayden Lipp          Trafalgar Middle School                 17:23.3  8:42/M        
  218    117    279  Jared Kane            Harns Marsh MS                          17:31.3  8:46/M        
  219    118    278  Aidan Busier          Harns Marsh MS                          17:33.5  8:47/M        
  220  (> 7)    182  Johnny Barrett        Cypress Lake Middle School              17:35.3  8:48/M        
  221    119    305  Willard Barry         Lehigh Acres Middle School              17:36.5  8:48/M        
  222  (> 7)    562  Dustin Black          Trafalgar Middle School                 17:37.8  8:49/M        
  223  (> 7)    587  Andrew Vasile         Trafalgar Middle School                 17:38.3  8:49/M        
  224  (> 7)    287  Braden Valdez         Harns Marsh MS                          17:42.4  8:51/M        
  225    120     50  Logan Heath           Bonita Springs Middle School            17:46.3  8:53/M        
  226  (> 7)    225  Zachary Yoshida       Cypress Lake Middle School              17:46.7  8:53/M        
  227  (> 7)    359  Daniel Paez           Lexington Middle School                 17:48.3  8:54/M        
  228  (> 7)    528  Colin Hill            Three Oaks Middle School                17:51.5  8:56/M        
  229  (> 7)    392  Zander Snyder         Mariner Middle School                   17:56.9  8:58/M        
  230  (> 7)    390  Rheuimons Santos      Mariner Middle School                   17:57.5  8:59/M        
  231  (> 7)    391  Ryan Shayer           Mariner Middle School                   17:57.9  8:59/M        
  232    121    626  Adrian Marquez        Veterans Park Academy for the Ar        17:59.5  9:00/M        
  233    122     72  Cooper Bisbe          CC Gulf Middle School                   18:00.5  9:00/M        
  234  (> 7)    452  Caiden Dussel         Oasis Charter Middle School             18:01.0  9:01/M        
  235  (> 7)     99  Dillon Baty           Challenger Middle School                18:05.9  9:03/M        
  236  (> 7)    190  Rory Dunn             Cypress Lake Middle School              18:06.9  9:03/M        
  237  (> 7)    195  Jake Henke            Cypress Lake Middle School              18:08.9  9:04/M        
  238    123     76  Nile McBride          CC Gulf Middle School                   18:09.0  9:05/M        
  239  (> 7)    216  Zane Stoneman         Cypress Lake Middle School              18:11.8  9:06/M        
  240  (> 7)    102  Chase Harper          Challenger Middle School                18:15.4  9:08/M        
  241  (> 7)     15  James Murtagh         Alva Middle School                      18:17.7  9:09/M        
  242  (> 7)    381  Zach Clayton          Mariner Middle School                   18:19.3  9:10/M        
  243  (> 7)    108  Jayson McDaniel       Challenger Middle School                18:20.3  9:10/M        
  244  (> 7)    240  Gabriel Clause        Diplomat Middle School                  18:21.0  9:11/M        
  245  (> 7)    577  John Matsko           Trafalgar Middle School                 18:21.7  9:11/M        
  246  (> 7)    380  conrad barnes         Mariner Middle School                   18:22.5  9:11/M        
  247  (> 7)    395  Blair Whiskur         Mariner Middle School                   18:26.4  9:13/M        
  248  (> 7)    424  VIvien Reed           Oak Hammock Middle School               18:26.5  9:13/M        
  249  (> 7)     12  Kevin Larios Perez    Alva Middle School                      18:28.1  9:14/M        
  250  (> 7)    484  Alex Sareh            Paul Laurence Dunbar Middle Scho        18:30.9  9:15/M        
  251  (> 7)    388  Ethan Marquardo       Mariner Middle School                   18:35.0  9:18/M        
  252    124    317  William Vertrees      Lehigh Acres Middle School              18:35.4  9:18/M        
  253  (> 7)    579  Michael Panebianco    Trafalgar Middle School                 18:36.7  9:18/M        
  254  (> 7)    560  Chase Bender          Trafalgar Middle School                 18:43.0  9:22/M        
  255  (> 7)    281  Kaiden Moore          Harns Marsh MS                          18:44.8  9:22/M        
  256  (> 7)    180  Conner Amos           Cypress Lake Middle School              18:46.0  9:23/M        
  257  (> 7)    341  Julian Alonso         Lexington Middle School                 18:47.2  9:24/M        
  258  (> 7)    187  Jack Dailey           Cypress Lake Middle School              18:47.5  9:24/M        
  259    125     47  Kristopher Bishop     Bonita Springs Middle School            18:48.0  9:24/M        
  260  (> 7)     16  Jack Ogden            Alva Middle School                      18:50.5  9:25/M        
  261  (> 7)    362  Jake Phinney          Lexington Middle School                 18:59.3  9:30/M        
  262  (> 7)    255  Nicholas Rockafellow  Diplomat Middle School                  19:01.3  9:31/M        
  263    126    307  Kindrick Davis        Lehigh Acres Middle School              19:02.3  9:31/M        
  264  (< 5)    491  Liam Horvath          Sanibel School                          19:04.0  9:32/M        
  265  (> 7)    222  David Urban           Cypress Lake Middle School              19:04.3  9:32/M        
  266  (> 7)    429  Hayden Trueblood      Oak Hammock Middle School               19:11.5  9:36/M        
  267  (> 7)    209  George Ramirez        Cypress Lake Middle School              19:11.7  9:36/M        
  268  (> 7)    224  Nick Yoshida          Cypress Lake Middle School              19:16.8  9:38/M        
  269  (> 7)    487  Kai West              Paul Laurence Dunbar Middle Scho        19:18.5  9:39/M        
  270    127     36  Jayden Stevens        Bonita Charter School                   19:19.3  9:40/M        
  271    128     75  Chris Lawrence        CC Gulf Middle School                   19:27.6  9:44/M        
  272    129    264  Steve Gourdet         Fort Myers Middle Academy               19:32.5  9:46/M        
  273  (> 7)    113  Matthew Shafer        Challenger Middle School                19:32.6  9:46/M        
  274  (> 7)    283  Jeffrantz Reneus      Harns Marsh MS                          19:34.8  9:47/M        
  275  (> 7)    312  Harley Mitchell       Lehigh Acres Middle School              19:35.0  9:48/M        
  276  (> 7)    101  Shawn Geller          Challenger Middle School                19:35.5  9:48/M        
  277  (< 5)    492  Mason Macalka         Sanibel School                          20:10.9 10:05/M        
  278  (> 7)    243  Daunte Gee            Diplomat Middle School                  20:16.5 10:08/M        
  279  (> 7)    199  Sam Lessinger         Cypress Lake Middle School              20:22.7 10:11/M        
  280  (> 7)    250  Ethan Miller          Diplomat Middle School                  20:22.7 10:11/M        
  281  (> 7)    389  Dylan Mcormick        Mariner Middle School                   20:39.5 10:20/M        
  282  (> 7)    303  Jeremiah Arnold       Lehigh Acres Middle School              20:44.0 10:22/M        
  283  (> 7)    304  Jeilen Augustin       Lehigh Acres Middle School              21:02.1 10:31/M        
  284  (> 7)    311  Dominic Mammen        Lehigh Acres Middle School              21:11.3 10:36/M        
  285  (> 7)    253  Aiden Pearson         Diplomat Middle School                  21:14.7 10:37/M        
  286  (> 7)    238  Jace Adkins           Diplomat Middle School                  21:14.9 10:37/M        
  287  (> 7)    310  Jonathan Koehn        Lehigh Acres Middle School              21:30.7 10:45/M        
  288  (> 7)    191  Jace Hall             Cypress Lake Middle School              21:40.0 10:50/M        
  289  (> 7)    316  Jonathan Stewart      Lehigh Acres Middle School              21:54.0 10:57/M        
  290    130    633  James Woelke          CC Gulf Middle School                   22:01.5 11:01/M        
  291  (> 7)    241  Frank Cornelison      Diplomat Middle School                  22:47.3 11:24/M        
  292    131     77  Donald Woelke         CC Gulf Middle School                   23:18.8 11:39/M        
  293  (> 7)    249  Thiago Maza           Diplomat Middle School                  23:38.5 11:49/M        

Team Summary Report - Boys

2 Mile

5K


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Cypress Lake Middle School             57               3   8   9  14  23  40  49         
        Top  5 Times: 12:25.5

    2 Lexington Middle School                85               2   5  18  29  31  33  50         
        Top  5 Times: 12:40.9

    3 Trafalgar Middle School               122              10  20  26  32  34  35  39         
        Top  5 Times: 13:12.2

    4 Diplomat Middle School                150              17  22  36  37  38  59  67         
        Top  5 Times: 13:27.4

    5 Varsity Lakes Middle School           155               1  13  43  46  52  58  60         
        Top  5 Times: 13:11.2

    6 Challenger Middle School              182              12  24  44  47  55  57  72         
        Top  5 Times: 13:39.2

    7 Oasis Charter Middle School           213              15  16  45  66  71  76  81         
        Top  5 Times: 13:50.4

    8 Oak Hammock Middle School             237              25  27  42  63  80  82  89         
        Top  5 Times: 14:07.3

    9 Three Oaks Middle School              260               4  48  61  62  85  88  93         
        Top  5 Times: 14:09.2

   10 Paul Laurence Dunbar Middle Scho      272               7  11  56  91 107 109 110         
        Top  5 Times: 14:24.8

   11 Alva Middle School                    291              21  53  69  73  75 111 112         
        Top  5 Times: 14:30.4

   12 Bonita Springs Middle School          342              28  65  70  84  95 120 125         
        Top  5 Times: 14:55.4

   13 Bonita Charter School                 343              41  51  78  83  90 108 127         
        Top  5 Times: 14:57.2

   14 Veterans Park Academy for the Ar      344              19  30  86 104 105 106 121         
        Top  5 Times: 15:05.2

   15 Mariner Middle School                 389               6  92  94  97 100 101 102         
        Top  5 Times: 15:18.7

   16 Harns Marsh MS                        408              64  68  79  98  99 117 118         
        Top  5 Times: 15:28.4

   17 Lehigh Acres Middle School            451              54  77  87 114 119 124 126         
        Top  5 Times: 16:02.7

   18 Fort Myers Middle Academy             559              96 103 115 116 129                 
        Top  5 Times: 17:19.2

   19 CC Gulf Middle School                 560              74 113 122 123 128 130 131         
        Top  5 Times: 17:32.2

 Inc. Caloosa Middle School                3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Gateway Charter Intermediate Sch     1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. North Fort Myers Academy of the      2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Sanibel School                       4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: