LCAC

October 18, 2018


Results By Endurance Sports Timing LLC

Overall Finish List - Girls

Cross Country

Teams




 O'all   Adj

 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       



    1      1   4822  Cheyenne Young        Cape Coral HS                           19:22.7  6:15/M        

    2      2   4935  Stephanie Ormsby      Fort Myers HS                           19:46.7  6:23/M        

    3      3   4819  Kelsey Miskimins      Cape Coral HS                           20:14.7  6:32/M        

    4      4   4936  Sarah Schultz         Fort Myers HS                           20:21.0  6:34/M        

    5      5   4905  Mia Perez             Estero HS                               20:58.5  6:46/M        

    6      6   4928  Anna Fischler         Fort Myers HS                           21:00.5  6:46/M        

    7      7   2469  Gracia Rojas          Mariner HS                              21:03.7  6:47/M        

    8      8   4934  Mallory Marker        Fort Myers HS                           21:24.7  6:54/M        

    9      9   4933  Caroline MacKenzie    Fort Myers HS                           21:31.4  6:56/M        

   10     10   4948  Addison Bone          Ida S. Baker HS                         21:39.2  6:59/M        

   11     11   4820  Taylar Sherman        Cape Coral HS                           21:40.3  6:59/M        

   12     12   4932  Ava Lees              Fort Myers HS                           21:46.0  7:01/M        

   13     13   4821  Kayla Spencer         Cape Coral HS                           21:50.4  7:03/M        

   14     14   4931  Sarah Laboda          Fort Myers HS                           21:50.7  7:03/M        

   15     15   4815  Jenny Jacoby          Cape Coral HS                           22:21.5  7:13/M        

   16  (> 7)   4927  Dinah Ceilley         Fort Myers HS                           22:26.7  7:14/M        

   17     16   4895  Maricel Esquilin      Estero HS                               22:42.0  7:19/M        

   18     17   4899  Madison Hood          Estero HS                               23:00.2  7:25/M        

   19     18   4949  Dashnie Dervil        Ida S. Baker HS                         23:00.9  7:25/M        

   20     19   4813  Allyson Anderson      Cape Coral HS                           23:01.2  7:25/M        

   21  (> 7)   4930  Julia Holston         Fort Myers HS                           23:01.4  7:25/M        

   22     20   4955  Melissa Winckler      Ida S. Baker HS                         23:03.1  7:26/M        

   23     21   2466  Alexis Gifford        Mariner HS                              23:30.2  7:35/M        

   24     22   4891  Lillian Brodeur       Estero HS                               23:32.0  7:35/M        

   25     23   4951  Riley Fritz           Ida S. Baker HS                         23:51.7  7:42/M        

   26     24   4907  Kileigh Russel        Estero HS                               23:51.7  7:42/M        

   27     25   4890  Abigail Beck          Estero HS                               23:53.0  7:42/M        

   28     26   4880  Deanna Simpson        East Lee County HS                      23:55.9  7:43/M        

   29  (> 7)   4929  Emma Harris           Fort Myers HS                           23:58.0  7:44/M        

   30     27   4814  Carson Clouse         Cape Coral HS                           24:06.9  7:46/M        

   31     28   4896  Laura Godsea          Estero HS                               24:10.5  7:48/M        

   32     29   1504  Marium Atia           South Fort Myers HS                     24:12.7  7:48/M        

   33  (> 7)   4894  Jadyn Dowdy           Estero HS                               24:16.6  7:50/M        

   34  (> 7)   4897  Gracianne Goll        Estero HS                               24:20.7  7:51/M        

   35     30   2484  Ashley Easterly       North Fort Myers HS                     24:22.1  7:52/M        

   36     31   4803  Arianna Carrillo      Bonita Springs High School              24:30.7  7:54/M        

   37     32   2486  Genesis Rapalo        North Fort Myers HS                     24:32.7  7:55/M        

   38  (> 7)   4818  Laci Malloy           Cape Coral HS                           24:50.1  8:01/M        

   39  (> 7)   4892  Madison Cairo         Estero HS                               24:55.0  8:02/M        

   40  (< 5)   2448  Kelsey Skates         Lehigh HS                               24:56.0  8:03/M        

   41     33   2488  Savannah Taylor       North Fort Myers HS                     25:03.2  8:05/M        

   42     34   2481  Karlee Beneventano    North Fort Myers HS                     25:05.1  8:05/M        

   43  (< 5)   1424  Shania Koehler        Riverdale HS                            25:11.0  8:07/M        

   44  (< 5)   1423  Lauren Brashear       Riverdale HS                            25:15.5  8:09/M        

   45     35   1508  Stephanie Bequer      South Fort Myers HS                     25:19.2  8:10/M        

   46  (< 5)   1418  Elena Barriera        Riverdale HS                            25:20.3  8:10/M        

   47     36   2487  Christine Schultz     North Fort Myers HS                     25:22.2  8:11/M        

   48     37   4950  Anastasia Fox         Ida S. Baker HS                         25:24.0  8:12/M        

   49  (> 7)   4817  Sydney Kashman        Cape Coral HS                           25:35.0  8:15/M        

   50     38   2470  Georgia Waddell       Mariner HS                              25:40.7  8:17/M        

   51     39   4953  Samantha Lakomy       Ida S. Baker HS                         25:41.9  8:17/M        

   52     40   4964  Sarah Feliciano       Island Coast HS                         25:42.9  8:17/M        

   53     41   1645  DESTINY ZIRUDO        Island Coast HS                         25:45.2  8:18/M        

   54     42   2489  Sophia Wengel         North Fort Myers HS                     25:49.4  8:20/M        

   55     43   4802  Alianna Carrillo      Bonita Springs High School              25:54.0  8:21/M        

   56     44   4878  Jennifer Jimenez-MartiEast Lee County HS                      25:56.3  8:22/M        

   57     45   2483  Madison Dominguez     North Fort Myers HS                     25:58.4  8:23/M        

   58  (> 7)   4816  Natalee Jones         Cape Coral HS                           26:17.4  8:29/M        

   59     46   4965  Brandi Hart           Island Coast HS                         26:26.4  8:32/M        

   60  (< 5)   2445  Lessy Martinez        Lehigh HS                               26:27.8  8:32/M        

   61  (> 7)   2482  Mikala Carter         North Fort Myers HS                     26:45.0  8:38/M        

   62     47   4875  Skylar Dushek         East Lee County HS                      26:52.7  8:40/M        

   63     48   4877  Jennifer Jaime-ArreolaEast Lee County HS                      26:56.5  8:41/M        

   64     49   4855  Nayeli Gonzalez       Dunbar HS                               27:07.3  8:45/M        

   65     50   4853  Lindsay Buchner       Dunbar HS                               27:20.9  8:49/M        

   66  (< 5)   4834  Julianne Cunard       Cypress Lake HS                         27:27.4  8:51/M        

   67  (< 5)   4837  Amanda Johnson        Cypress Lake HS                         27:45.2  8:57/M        

   68     51   4952  Kamryn Hammond        Ida S. Baker HS                         27:56.4  9:01/M        

   69  (> 7)   4954  Janelle Llenas        Ida S. Baker HS                         27:56.8  9:01/M        

   70     52   2464  Jordan Brown          Mariner HS                              28:07.2  9:04/M        

   71  (< 5)   4838  Sophia Manietta       Cypress Lake HS                         28:10.9  9:05/M        

   72  (> 7)   2485  Chloe Lange           North Fort Myers HS                     28:11.8  9:05/M        

   73     53   2468  Gabriela McIntyre     Mariner HS                              28:15.9  9:07/M        

   74     54   2467  Kathy Marinell        Mariner HS                              28:27.2  9:11/M        

   75     55   1527  Liliana Garcia        South Fort Myers HS                     28:36.4  9:14/M        

   76  (< 5)   2449  Nykealah Wright       Lehigh HS                               28:56.1  9:20/M        

   77     56   1525  Pamela Cruz-Martinez  South Fort Myers HS                     29:01.9  9:22/M        

   78     57   4874  Emily Cervantes       East Lee County HS                      29:03.4  9:22/M        

   79     58   4879  Leslie Lopez          East Lee County HS                      29:12.5  9:25/M        

   80     59   4858  Sanaa Marlin          Dunbar HS                               29:25.9  9:29/M        

   81  (< 5)   2450  Abigail York          Lehigh HS                               29:31.7  9:31/M        

   82     60   4860  Ariana Velazquez      Dunbar HS                               29:49.8  9:37/M        

   83     61   4857  Chelsea Lanius        Dunbar HS                               29:56.7  9:39/M        

   84     62   4805  Janella Hassel        Bonita Springs High School              31:22.2 10:07/M        

   85     63   1526  Brooklin Delapine     South Fort Myers HS                     31:52.2 10:17/M        

   86     64   4804  Lauren Garcia         Bonita Springs High School              31:52.5 10:17/M        

   87     65   4966  Riley Sellers         Island Coast HS                         31:53.3 10:17/M        

   88     66   4801  Claire Bach           Bonita Springs High School              32:30.7 10:29/M        

   89     67   1540  Kayla Vega            South Fort Myers HS                     32:35.2 10:31/M        

   90     68   4873  Valentina Campo       East Lee County HS                      33:03.5 10:40/M        

   91     69   4967  Brianna Shelly        Island Coast HS                         33:48.7 10:54/M        

   92     70   4854  Connor Daniels        Dunbar HS                               34:19.5 11:04/M        

   93     71   4859  Angelina Ortiz        Dunbar HS                               34:23.0 11:05/M        

   94     72   2463  Grace Baranowski      Mariner HS                              34:37.2 11:10/M        

   95  (> 7)   4876  Jennifer Garay        East Lee County HS                      34:42.2 11:12/M        

   96  (> 7)   4856  Haley Hammesfahr      Dunbar HS                               35:54.9 11:35/M        

   97  (> 7)   2465  Alexis Falance        Mariner HS                              37:12.0 12:00/M        

Team Summary Report - Girls

Cross Country

Teams




                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------

 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        



    1 Fort Myers HS                          29               2   4   6   8   9  12  14         

        Top  5 Times: 1:44:04.4



    2 Cape Coral HS                          43               1   3  11  13  15  19  27         

        Top  5 Times: 1:45:29.8



    3 Estero HS                              84               5  16  17  22  24  25  28         

        Top  5 Times: 1:54:04.4



    4 Ida S. Baker HS                       108              10  18  20  23  37  39  51         

        Top  5 Times: 1:56:59.0



    5 North Fort Myers HS                   165              30  32  33  34  36  42  45         

        Top  5 Times: 2:04:25.6



    6 Mariner HS                            171               7  21  38  52  53  54  72         

        Top  5 Times: 2:06:37.9



    7 East Lee County HS                    222              26  44  47  48  57  58  68         

        Top  5 Times: 2:12:45.0



    8 South Fort Myers HS                   238              29  35  55  56  63  67             

        Top  5 Times: 2:19:02.6



    9 Island Coast HS                       261              40  41  46  65  69                 

        Top  5 Times: 2:23:36.7



   10 Bonita Springs High School            266              31  43  62  64  66                 

        Top  5 Times: 2:26:10.2



   11 Dunbar HS                             279              49  50  59  60  61  70  71         

        Top  5 Times: 2:23:40.9



 Inc. Cypress Lake HS                      3 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 



 Inc. Lehigh HS                            4 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 



 Inc. Riverdale HS                         3 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: