LCAC

October 18, 2018


Results By Endurance Sports Timing LLC

Overall Finish List - Boys

Cross Country

Teams




 O'all   Adj

 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       



    1      1   4912  Hugh Brittenham       Estero HS                               16:25.7  5:18/M        

    2      2   4871  Terrell White         Dunbar HS                               17:03.8  5:30/M        

    3      3   4942  Liam Holston          Fort Myers HS                           17:03.9  5:30/M        

    4      4   4925  Colton Tucker         Estero HS                               17:11.9  5:33/M        

    5      5   4870  Damien Simmonds       Dunbar HS                               17:33.7  5:40/M        

    6      6   4938  Nick Carpenter        Fort Myers HS                           17:39.1  5:42/M        

    7      7   4945  Colsen Palmer         Fort Myers HS                           17:42.3  5:43/M        

    8      8   4921  Brandon Palomino      Estero HS                               17:44.2  5:43/M        

    9      9   4957  Franklin Caceres      Ida S. Baker HS                         17:46.6  5:44/M        

   10     10   4963  Ryan Ringer           Ida S. Baker HS                         17:51.6  5:45/M        

   11     11   4947  Kyle Skinner          Fort Myers HS                           17:59.1  5:48/M        

   12     12   4922  Kolton Pickard        Estero HS                               18:01.2  5:49/M        

   13     13   4946  Josh Robrahn          Fort Myers HS                           18:10.7  5:52/M        

   14     14   4959  Brenden Faulkner      Ida S. Baker HS                         18:12.7  5:52/M        

   15     15   2499  Joshua Varner         North Fort Myers HS                     18:15.6  5:53/M        

   16     16   4940  Jonathan Edwards      Fort Myers HS                           18:16.8  5:54/M        

   17     17   4937  Ashby Belcastro       Fort Myers HS                           18:17.6  5:54/M        

   18  (> 7)   4939  Michael Celebrado     Fort Myers HS                           18:19.9  5:55/M        

   19     18   2480  Kyle Thier            Mariner HS                              18:26.3  5:57/M        

   20     19   4956  Cody Brown            Ida S. Baker HS                         18:29.2  5:58/M        

   21     20   1503  Kevin Vazquez         Riverdale HS                            18:30.4  5:58/M        

   22     21   4864  Ber'Narjay Jackson    Dunbar HS                               18:38.5  6:01/M        

   23  (> 7)   4943  Timothy Leung         Fort Myers HS                           18:40.3  6:01/M        

   24  (> 7)   4944  Ryan Murphy           Fort Myers HS                           18:41.4  6:02/M        

   25     22   4913  Zach Dale             Estero HS                               18:42.6  6:02/M        

   26     23   2495  Nekhi Perry           North Fort Myers HS                     18:44.4  6:03/M        

   27     24   4962  Garret Petracca       Ida S. Baker HS                         18:46.4  6:03/M        

   28     25   4828  Evan Oben             Cape Coral HS                           18:50.7  6:05/M        

   29     26   4861  Ronnie Brown          Dunbar HS                               18:55.7  6:06/M        

   30     27   4958  Terrance Elie         Ida S. Baker HS                         18:55.8  6:06/M        

   31     28   4915  Avery Geerlings       Estero HS                               19:10.8  6:11/M        

   32     29   4868  Isreal Pelcastre      Dunbar HS                               19:15.0  6:13/M        

   33     30   2455  Anderson Felix        Lehigh HS                               19:17.2  6:13/M        

   34     31   4824  Roan Borghi           Cape Coral HS                           19:19.9  6:14/M        

   35     32   1428  Liseo Cruz            Riverdale HS                            19:21.0  6:15/M        

   36  (< 5)   4884  Benjamin Mekelski     East Lee County HS                      19:24.6  6:15/M        

   37     33   4830  Dylan Rickis          Cape Coral HS                           19:31.0  6:18/M        

   38     34   2437  Caleb Flecha          Island Coast HS                         19:36.9  6:19/M        

   39     35   4862  Tino Filiaggi         Dunbar HS                               19:39.4  6:20/M        

   40     36   4961  Ryan Hattemer         Ida S. Baker HS                         19:40.4  6:21/M        

   41     37   2439  Andy Gutierrez        Island Coast HS                         19:41.0  6:21/M        

   42     38   4920  Jared Olitsky         Estero HS                               19:42.0  6:21/M        

   43  (> 7)   4923  Riley Reiter          Estero HS                               19:48.6  6:23/M        

   44     39   2471  Marcello Afonso       Mariner HS                              19:56.7  6:26/M        

   45     40   4827  Zhoucai Ni            Cape Coral HS                           19:59.7  6:27/M        

   46     41   2458  Evan Meyer            Lehigh HS                               20:09.4  6:30/M        

   47     42   1613  James Gavra           South Fort Myers HS                     20:13.9  6:31/M        

   48     43   2456  Alex Kistamma         Lehigh HS                               20:20.8  6:34/M        

   49     44   2494  Garrett Palow         North Fort Myers HS                     20:22.4  6:34/M        

   50  (> 7)   4914  Durron Gayman         Estero HS                               20:27.4  6:36/M        

   51     45   2473  Aden Helm             Mariner HS                              20:33.1  6:38/M        

   52     46   2478  Alex Singh            Mariner HS                              20:35.3  6:38/M        

   53  (> 7)   4960  Pablo Gomez           Ida S. Baker HS                         20:54.6  6:45/M        

   54     47   4832  Joseph Zidek          Cape Coral HS                           20:57.6  6:45/M        

   55     48   2443  Kalum Makin           Island Coast HS                         21:02.5  6:47/M        

   56     49   2433  Caleb Pinto           Island Coast HS                         21:02.7  6:47/M        

   57     50   2477  David Pol             Mariner HS                              21:03.1  6:47/M        

   58     51   2475  Carlos Jimenez        Mariner HS                              21:11.4  6:50/M        

   59     52   2496  Nga Pham              North Fort Myers HS                     21:14.4  6:51/M        

   60     53   2438  Joshua Fulham         Island Coast HS                         21:18.1  6:52/M        

   61     54   4826  Kenny Lingley         Cape Coral HS                           21:19.5  6:53/M        

   62     55   2441  Ryan Kinney           Island Coast HS                         21:22.7  6:54/M        

   63     56   1501  Jeffrey Stewart       Riverdale HS                            21:31.3  6:56/M        

   64     57   2454  Nick Baron            Lehigh HS                               21:36.9  6:58/M        

   65     58   1427  Antony Alonso         Riverdale HS                            21:39.6  6:59/M        

   66     59   2474  Caden Jakacki         Mariner HS                              21:42.2  7:00/M        

   67  (< 5)   4883  Edsel Lopez Ramos     East Lee County HS                      21:44.2  7:01/M        

   68     60   2498  Carter Reynolds       North Fort Myers HS                     22:06.6  7:08/M        

   69     61   4865  Caleb Jones           Dunbar HS                               22:09.2  7:09/M        

   70     62   1489  Luis Molinito         Riverdale HS                            22:10.5  7:09/M        

   71  (> 7)   4910  Peyton Arabie         Estero HS                               22:10.7  7:09/M        

   72  (> 7)   2479  John Smith            Mariner HS                              22:11.4  7:09/M        

   73     63   4807  Beckham Borgerink     Bonita Springs High School              22:16.4  7:11/M        

   74     64   2462  Lawrence Viaud        Lehigh HS                               22:23.5  7:13/M        

   75     65   2491  William Brooks        North Fort Myers HS                     22:29.9  7:15/M        

   76  (> 7)   4867  Ahmarrion Pearson     Dunbar HS                               22:33.1  7:16/M        

   77  (> 7)   2476  Brandon Lepey         Mariner HS                              22:37.1  7:18/M        

   78     66   2452  Matthew Avola         Lehigh HS                               22:37.5  7:18/M        

   79     67   4831  Damian Simmons        Cape Coral HS                           22:37.9  7:18/M        

   80  (> 7)   2472  Caleb Corson          Mariner HS                              22:44.9  7:20/M        

   81     68   4809  Alex Sanchez          Bonita Springs High School              22:49.7  7:22/M        

   82     69   2453  Michael Avola         Lehigh HS                               22:52.1  7:23/M        

   83     70   1426  Alejandro Alonso      Riverdale HS                            23:10.8  7:28/M        

   84     71   1491  Mario Molinito        Riverdale HS                            23:16.4  7:30/M        

   85     72   2435  Alex Crespo           Island Coast HS                         23:19.5  7:31/M        

   86     73   4849  Henry Singer          Cypress Lake HS                         23:19.7  7:31/M        

   87  (> 7)   4829  Xathan Piazza         Cape Coral HS                           23:23.7  7:33/M        

   88     74   1632  Alejandro Mojica      South Fort Myers HS                     23:26.4  7:34/M        

   89     75   2493  Joshua Ortega         North Fort Myers HS                     23:28.0  7:34/M        

   90  (< 5)   4886  Cargan Murray         East Lee County HS                      23:35.1  7:36/M        

   91  (> 7)   2440  Logan Hayford         Island Coast HS                         23:38.9  7:37/M        

   92  (> 7)   4863  Nike Hogrefe          Dunbar HS                               23:41.6  7:38/M        

   93  (> 7)   4825  Joe Brady             Cape Coral HS                           23:42.6  7:39/M        

   94  (> 7)   1484  Jack Moerschel        Riverdale HS                            23:43.4  7:39/M        

   95  (> 7)   2490  Max Zischkau          North Fort Myers HS                     23:46.9  7:40/M        

   96     76   1646  Christian Villanueva  Bonita Springs High School              23:48.9  7:41/M        

   97  (> 7)   4869  morigene sauveur      Dunbar HS                               23:51.4  7:42/M        

   98  (> 7)   2497  Ricky Pina            North Fort Myers HS                     23:53.2  7:42/M        

   99  (> 7)   2442  Ryan Logan            Island Coast HS                         23:54.9  7:43/M        

  100  (> 7)   2492  William Fraser-Nash   North Fort Myers HS                     24:13.7  7:49/M        



 O'all   Adj

 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       



  101  (> 7)   4823  Cooper Bisbe          Cape Coral HS                           24:19.4  7:51/M        

  102  (> 7)   1479  Nathan Horvath        Riverdale HS                            24:25.8  7:53/M        

  103     77   4845  Alek Kerkesner        Cypress Lake HS                         24:36.2  7:56/M        

  104     78   4844  Trevor Kates          Cypress Lake HS                         25:06.9  8:06/M        

  105     79   4811  Michael Valuta        Bonita Springs High School              25:16.4  8:09/M        

  106  (> 7)   2457  Cristian Lopez-JemenezLehigh HS                               25:37.9  8:16/M        

  107  (> 7)   2436  Joivan Cruz           Island Coast HS                         25:58.7  8:23/M        

  108     80   1543  Joseph Atia           South Fort Myers HS                     25:59.1  8:23/M        

  109     81   1636  Jorge Pena            South Fort Myers HS                     26:20.7  8:30/M        

  110  (> 7)   2459  Brenden Moreland      Lehigh HS                               26:25.6  8:31/M        

  111  (> 7)   1441  Parmesh Deodat        Riverdale HS                            26:32.4  8:34/M        

  112     82   4847  Austin Moore          Cypress Lake HS                         26:59.9  8:42/M        

  113     83   1643  Kelby Piper           South Fort Myers HS                     27:00.0  8:43/M        

  114  (> 7)   2434  Wyatt Braddock        Island Coast HS                         28:40.7  9:15/M        

  115  (> 7)   2451  Alexson Amaya         Lehigh HS                               28:56.1  9:20/M        

  116     84   4806  Aiden Bolado          Bonita Springs High School              29:50.2  9:37/M        

  117     85   4843  Nate Dusenberry       Cypress Lake HS                         30:23.9  9:48/M        

  118     86   1647  nickolas corporan     Bonita Springs High School              38:29.4 12:25/M        

Team Summary Report - Boys

Cross Country

Teams




                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------

 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        



    1 Fort Myers HS                          40               3   6   7  11  13  16  17         

        Top  5 Times: 1:28:35.2



    2 Estero HS                              47               1   4   8  12  22  28  38         

        Top  5 Times: 1:28:05.6



    3 Ida S. Baker HS                        76               9  10  14  19  24  27  36         

        Top  5 Times: 1:31:06.7



    4 Dunbar HS                              83               2   5  21  26  29  35  61         

        Top  5 Times: 1:31:26.9



    5 Cape Coral HS                         176              25  31  33  40  47  54  67         

        Top  5 Times: 1:38:39.1



    6 North Fort Myers HS                   194              15  23  44  52  60  65  75         

        Top  5 Times: 1:40:43.6



    7 Mariner HS                            198              18  39  45  46  50  51  59         

        Top  5 Times: 1:40:34.7



    8 Island Coast HS                       221              34  37  48  49  53  55  72         

        Top  5 Times: 1:42:41.4



    9 Riverdale HS                          228              20  32  56  58  62  70  71         

        Top  5 Times: 1:43:12.9



   10 Lehigh HS                             235              30  41  43  57  64  66  69         

        Top  5 Times: 1:43:48.0



   11 South Fort Myers HS                   360              42  74  80  81  83                 

        Top  5 Times: 2:03:00.3



   12 Bonita Springs High School            370              63  68  76  79  84  86             

        Top  5 Times: 2:04:01.7



   13 Cypress Lake HS                       395              73  77  78  82  85                 

        Top  5 Times: 2:10:26.8



 Inc. East Lee County HS                   3 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: