Lee County Athletic Conference Championship

October 04, 2016


Results By Endurance Sports Timing Endurance Sports Timing

Overall Finish List - Girls

5K

5K




 O'all   Adj

 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       



    1      1   1363  Kayla Easterly        North Fort Myers HS                     19:14.9  6:12/M        

    2      2   1312  Fiona Kurland         Fort Myers HS                           19:22.0  6:15/M        

    3      3   1311  Kristlin Gear         Fort Myers HS                           19:37.2  6:20/M        

    4      4   1385  Chelsey Oliver        Riverdale HS                            20:06.7  6:29/M        

    5      5   1306  Kailyn Kaminski       Fort Myers HS                           20:10.4  6:30/M        

    6      6   1289  Megan Giovanniello    Estero HS                               20:36.3  6:39/M        

    7      7   1213  Abby Kohlmeier        Cape Coral HS                           20:48.8  6:43/M        

    8      8   1293  Alayna Goll           Estero HS                               20:49.4  6:43/M        

    9      9   1314  Jenna Fedec           Fort Myers HS                           21:00.5  6:46/M        

   10     10   1310  Sidney Oakes-LottridgeFort Myers HS                           21:23.0  6:54/M        

   11     11   1217  Cheyenne Young        Cape Coral HS                           21:51.8  7:03/M        

   12     12   1219  Kelsey Miskimins      Cape Coral HS                           21:55.0  7:04/M        

   13     13   1313  Caroline MacKenzie    Fort Myers HS                           21:55.4  7:04/M        

   14     14   1326  Corey Pethers         Island Coast HS                         21:58.2  7:05/M        

   15     15   1307  Shelby Guttery        Fort Myers HS                           22:01.3  7:06/M        

   16     16   1287  Abigail Barrosa       Estero HS                               22:18.0  7:12/M        

   17  (< 5)   1417  Ariana Gonzales       Ida S. Baker HS                         22:22.2  7:13/M        

   18  (> 7)   1309  Amber Winton          Fort Myers HS                           22:33.4  7:16/M        

   19     17   1235  Sage Williamson       Cypress Lake HS                         22:36.5  7:17/M        

   20     18   1348  Morgan Forrer         Mariner HS                              22:43.6  7:20/M        

   21     19   1290  Angela Burun          Estero HS                               22:44.8  7:20/M        

   22     20   1215  Allyson Moss          Cape Coral HS                           22:49.0  7:22/M        

   23     21   1239  Emma DeFonzo          Cypress Lake HS                         22:57.2  7:24/M        

   24     22   1240  Mia Doxtator          Cypress Lake HS                         23:00.8  7:25/M        

   25  (> 7)   1308  Madison Wagoner       Fort Myers HS                           23:03.3  7:26/M        

   26     23   1388  Leticia Leon          Riverdale HS                            23:16.7  7:30/M        

   27     24   1294  Sofia Collins         Estero HS                               23:35.5  7:36/M        

   28     25   1220  Cailyn Grant          Cape Coral HS                           23:37.3  7:37/M        

   29     26   1295  Taylor Morine         Estero HS                               23:39.1  7:38/M        

   30     27   1292  Delaney Olive         Estero HS                               23:42.2  7:39/M        

   31     28   1365  Erica Ducharm         North Fort Myers HS                     23:44.3  7:39/M        

   32  (< 5)   1401  Kaelyn Julmeus        South Fort Myers HS                     23:48.4  7:41/M        

   33     29   1381  Marissa Lovett        Riverdale HS                            24:05.3  7:46/M        

   34     30   1382  McKayla Kelly         Riverdale HS                            24:12.1  7:48/M        

   35  (> 7)   1288  Natalie Ippolito      Estero HS                               24:15.8  7:49/M        

   36  (< 5)   1420  Ashley Watson         Ida S. Baker HS                         24:31.2  7:55/M        

   37     31   1216  Alicia Frink          Cape Coral HS                           24:32.6  7:55/M        

   38     32   1386  Angelina Martin       Riverdale HS                            24:36.7  7:56/M        

   39  (> 7)   1291  Min Lee               Estero HS                               24:42.1  7:58/M        

   40     33   1364  Megan Fonock          North Fort Myers HS                     24:53.9  8:02/M        

   41     34   1222  Taylor Sherman        Cape Coral HS                           24:59.4  8:04/M        

   42  (< 5)   1404  Trinity Inthavongsa   South Fort Myers HS                     25:01.2  8:04/M        

   43     35   1390  Sydney Hulme          Riverdale HS                            25:02.1  8:05/M        

   44  (> 7)   1214  Autum Koenigs         Cape Coral HS                           25:04.9  8:05/M        

   45  (> 7)   1218  Jessica Vu            Cape Coral HS                           25:05.9  8:05/M        

   46     36   1275  Alexis Simpson        East Lee County HS                      25:06.8  8:06/M        

   47     37   1260  Evelyn Salinas        Dunbar HS                               25:13.6  8:08/M        

   48     38   1331  Stephnie Hernandez    Island Coast HS                         25:21.3  8:11/M        

   49  (> 7)   1221  Carson Clouse         Cape Coral HS                           25:27.0  8:13/M        

   50     39   1258  Olivya Vasquez        Dunbar HS                               25:32.1  8:14/M        

   51     40   1349  Liz Gonzalez          Mariner HS                              25:33.3  8:15/M        

   52     41   1334  Sarah Vasquez         Island Coast HS                         26:09.0  8:26/M        

   53     42   1347  Celia Velazquez-RidleyMariner HS                              26:40.3  8:36/M        

   54     43   1383  Amanda Hamm           Riverdale HS                            26:49.3  8:39/M        

   55     44   1332  Sarah Feliciano       Island Coast HS                         27:25.6  8:51/M        

   56     45   1273  Mia Alfaro            East Lee County HS                      27:32.6  8:53/M        

   57     46   1242  Bailey White          Cypress Lake HS                         27:33.3  8:53/M        

   58     47   1370  Mikala Carter         North Fort Myers HS                     27:48.1  8:58/M        

   59     48   1368  Christine Schultz     North Fort Myers HS                     28:08.7  9:05/M        

   60  (< 5)   1400  Mirlege Castor        South Fort Myers HS                     28:13.7  9:06/M        

   61     49   1241  Cynthia Vasco         Cypress Lake HS                         28:17.3  9:07/M        

   62  (< 5)   1419  Paxton Guerin         Ida S. Baker HS                         28:20.0  9:08/M        

   63     50   1257  Deanna Simpson        Dunbar HS                               28:24.5  9:10/M        

   64     51   1262  Aucheyona Franklin    Dunbar HS                               28:33.0  9:13/M        

   65     52   1351  Cydney Rentsch        Mariner HS                              29:00.8  9:21/M        

   66     53   1329  Skyanna Billman       Island Coast HS                         29:34.7  9:32/M        

   67  (> 7)   1384  Abigail St. Croix     Riverdale HS                            29:40.0  9:34/M        

   68     54   1327  Shawna Roberts        Island Coast HS                         29:41.3  9:35/M        

   69     55   1234  Jazmine Cameron       Cypress Lake HS                         29:41.6  9:35/M        

   70     56   1369  Alyssa Johnston       North Fort Myers HS                     29:41.7  9:35/M        

   71     57   1261  Solange Liriano       Dunbar HS                               30:04.4  9:42/M        

   72  (< 5)   1421  Adrianne Wood         Ida S. Baker HS                         30:23.0  9:48/M        

   73     58   1256  Diamonique Mallary    Dunbar HS                               30:26.9  9:49/M        

   74     59   1272  Cynthia Louis         East Lee County HS                      30:50.3  9:57/M        

   75     60   1367  Kristalrose Huynh     North Fort Myers HS                     30:59.8 10:00/M        

   76     61   1350  Georgia Waddell       Mariner HS                              31:10.2 10:03/M        

   77     62   1233  Martha Williams       Cypress Lake HS                         31:10.9 10:03/M        

   78     63   1333  Emily Feliciano       Island Coast HS                         31:14.3 10:05/M        

   79     64   1346  Allyson Herman        Mariner HS                              31:18.5 10:06/M        

   80  (> 7)   1366  Hailey Pearson        North Fort Myers HS                     31:22.8 10:07/M        

   81  (< 5)   1405  Liliana Garcia        South Fort Myers HS                     31:57.1 10:18/M        

   82     65   1276  Emily Cervantes       East Lee County HS                      32:02.5 10:20/M        

   83     66   1255  Aminah Brock          Dunbar HS                               34:41.8 11:11/M        

   84  (> 7)   1238  Kennedy Dulin         Cypress Lake HS                         35:25.7 11:25/M        

   85     67   1274  Sheyla Ravelo         East Lee County HS                      37:20.8 12:03/M        

Team Summary Report - Girls

5K

5K




                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------

 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        



    1 Fort Myers HS                          29               2   3   5   9  10  13  15         

        Top  5 Times: 20:18.6



    2 Estero HS                              73               6   8  16  19  24  26  27         

        Top  5 Times: 22:00.8



    3 Cape Coral HS                          75               7  11  12  20  25  31  34         

        Top  5 Times: 22:12.4



    4 Riverdale HS                          118               4  23  29  30  32  35  43         

        Top  5 Times: 23:15.5



    5 Cypress Lake HS                       155              17  21  22  46  49  55  62         

        Top  5 Times: 24:53.0



    6 North Fort Myers HS                   157               1  28  33  47  48  56  60         

        Top  5 Times: 24:46.0



    7 Island Coast HS                       190              14  38  41  44  53  54  63         

        Top  5 Times: 26:05.8



    8 Mariner HS                            213              18  40  42  52  61  64             

        Top  5 Times: 27:01.6



    9 Dunbar HS                             234              37  39  50  51  57  58  66         

        Top  5 Times: 27:33.5



   10 East Lee County HS                    272              36  45  59  65  67                 

        Top  5 Times: 30:34.6



 Inc. South Fort Myers HS                  4 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 



 Inc. Ida S. Baker HS                      4 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: