Komen

5K

Age Group Results

March 07, 2015


Results By Endurance Sports Timing llc.


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-11 12-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-11 12-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79

Top

Male Overall Winners


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Dillon McGee                                            874   24        1        16:08.9     16:09.2      5:12/M

Top

Female Overall Winners


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Anna Aldrich                                            323   19        6        18:30.5     18:32.5      5:58/M

Top

Male Masters Winners


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Glen Button                                             753   47        3        17:38.4     17:38.7      5:41/M

Top

Female Masters Winners


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Samantha Stone                                          357   46       14        20:43.9     20:44.8      6:41/M

Top

Male Grand Masters Winners


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Ken Haberkorn                                           963   50       23        21:48.2     21:49.6      7:02/M

Top

Female Grand Masters Winners


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Jodie Lefferts                                          857   50       43        23:11.4     23:17.1      7:29/M

Top

Male Senior Grand Masters Winners


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Mike Obrien                                            2139   60       30        22:32.0     22:39.9      7:16/M

Top

Female Senior Grand Masters Winners


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Cathleen Berner                                         950   62      111        26:24.3     26:27.5      8:31/M

Top

Male No Age Provided


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Austin Maness                                            98            26        22:25.6     22:25.6      7:14/M

       2    Devon Young                                             391            89        25:35.2     25:59.3      8:15/M

       3    Angel Olvera                                            339           110        26:20.8     26:20.8      8:30/M

       4    Jack Cronin                                             110           134        27:13.3     27:22.4      8:47/M

       5    Adam Borchardt                                          712           138        27:15.5     27:15.5      8:47/M

       6    Landon Unger                                             87           142        27:21.9     27:21.9      8:49/M

       7    Ryan Weisse                                             122           146        27:36.8     27:38.5      8:54/M

       8    Corbin Odjick                                            96           161        27:48.7     28:04.5      8:58/M

       9    Tanner Simon                                             90           177        28:23.6     28:39.1      9:09/M

      10    Kaya Batur                                               94           187        28:43.7     29:11.6      9:16/M

      11    Jackson Spaugh                                          319           304        32:11.9     32:17.8     10:23/M

      12    Brendan Cronin                                          111           330        33:28.6     33:38.6     10:48/M

      13    Chase Nelson                                            117           337        33:45.6     33:52.8     10:53/M

      14    James Anderson                    Orlando  FL           769           409        36:58.4     37:07.0     11:55/M

      15    Wayne Sanford                                           621           418        37:25.5     37:45.4     12:04/M

      16    Trevor Ninchritz                                        100           452        42:00.2     42:16.6     13:33/M

      17    Eddie Nolan                                              83           487        46:40.3     47:01.6     15:03/M

      18    Tim Urbina                                              314           521      1:13:00.3   1:13:00.3     23:33/M

Top

Female No Age Provided


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Ava Piper                                               109           104        26:07.0     26:12.4      8:25/M

       2    Alexis Maness                                           302           152        27:41.1     27:53.1      8:56/M

       3    Hailey Sells                                            317           191        28:50.3     29:02.8      9:18/M

       4    Mia Abatecola                                           120           286        31:35.3     31:44.5     10:11/M

       5    Isabel Slaven                                           101           332        33:34.5     33:39.0     10:50/M

       6    Mary Dwyer                                              448           372        35:18.8     35:18.8     11:23/M

       7    Evan Schwarze                                           360           388        36:12.1     36:24.1     11:41/M

       8    Rosa Anderson                                           768           410        36:58.7     37:06.3     11:55/M

       9    Stephanie Miller                                       2148           412        37:04.9     37:34.4     11:57/M

      10    Savanna Odjick                                           95           484        46:14.5     46:30.8     14:55/M

      11    Rae Searc                                               609           503        49:08.5     49:16.9     15:51/M

Top

Male 11 and Under


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Kris Londry                                             361    6       32        22:51.3     22:54.5      7:22/M

       2    Deven Rosabella                                         107   10       45        23:20.3     23:23.4      7:32/M

       3    Grant Kaminer                                           124   11      109        26:17.7     26:30.9      8:29/M

       4    Dylan Thomas                                            375    7      130        27:10.8     27:14.3      8:46/M

       5    Chris Cronin                                            914   10      137        27:15.5     27:25.3      8:47/M

       6    Jayden Unger                                             88    8      141        27:21.6     27:21.8      8:49/M

       7    Ethan Buesing                                           131   10      162        27:49.4     27:50.5      8:58/M

       8    Vincent Paluck                                           75   9       163        27:51.7     27:52.8      8:59/M

       9    Vincent DeLong                                          353    9      284        31:32.8     31:44.1     10:10/M

      10    Zach Brown                                             2132   10      331        33:28.7     33:38.7     10:48/M

      11    Jacob Canup                                              99   11      352        34:22.7     34:43.4     11:05/M

      12    Zach Simmons                                             78    9      355        34:26.7     34:43.4     11:06/M

      13    Jacob Pucin                                             369   10      447        41:34.5     42:02.3     13:25/M

      14    Elias Videen                                             93    5      482        46:12.5     46:29.1     14:54/M

Top

Female 11 and Under


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Danielle Stoker                                         358    9       91        25:36.3     25:39.0      8:15/M

       2    Ashley Prado                                            359    7      100        26:02.0     26:03.2      8:24/M

       3    Michelle Saco                                           364    4      120        26:47.3     26:55.8      8:38/M

       4    Skyler Kashman                                          102   11      325        33:13.3     33:20.9     10:43/M

       5    Makenzie Krisher                                        409    5      340        33:47.1     34:00.0     10:54/M

       6    Cassidy Marino                                          994    6      376        35:28.1     35:45.2     11:26/M

       7    Emma Lelievre                                           118    9      381        35:48.2     35:50.0     11:33/M

       8    Madison Lelievre                                        119   11      383        35:49.6     35:52.3     11:33/M

       9    Anne Elise Warner                                       309    9      400        36:44.2     36:44.2     11:51/M

      10    McKenna adams                                           961   10      437        39:14.6     39:14.6     12:39/M

      11    Sulanne Roberts                                        2015    3      476        45:24.8     45:46.9     14:39/M

Top

Male 12 to 15


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Garrett Dupre                                           115   13       63        24:07.4     24:23.0      7:47/M

       2    Sean Grimm                                              380   15       88        25:35.1     25:59.2      8:15/M

       3    Nick Simonelli                                          127   12      357        34:27.3     34:30.7     11:07/M

       4    Liam O'Flaherty                                         106   13      426        38:06.7     38:56.2     12:17/M

       5    Gavin Comer                                              92   13      435        38:56.6     38:58.6     12:34/M

       6    Joshua Rants                                            766   13      459        42:24.6     42:24.6     13:41/M

       7    Nicholas Rivera                                         123   12      466        43:09.3     43:29.4     13:55/M

Top

Female 12 to 15


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Caroline MacKenzie                                       97   13       13        20:32.2     20:32.4      6:37/M

       2    Leticia Leon                                            337   15       33        22:52.2     22:52.5      7:23/M

       3    Alianna Ortiz                                           340   14      168        28:01.0     28:01.0      9:02/M

       4    Shea Cunningham                                         104   12      262        30:39.3     30:48.5      9:53/M

       5    Kaitlynn O'Brien                                        332   14      289        31:36.5     31:50.4     10:12/M

       6    Sierra Simon                                             91   12      318        32:54.3     32:54.3     10:37/M

       7    Tina Wolfe                                             2131   15      365        34:48.5     34:55.8     11:14/M

       8    Olivia Warner                                           308   12      399        36:41.3     36:41.3     11:50/M

       9    Jordan Cohan                                            306   12      450        41:52.1     41:55.7     13:30/M

      10    Isabella Rosabella                                      108   12      451        41:54.0     42:19.2     13:31/M

      11    Carleigh Comer                                          305   15      489        46:44.0     46:46.6     15:05/M

Top

Male 16 to 19


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Zac Roussell                                            393   16        2        17:21.1     17:24.0      5:36/M

       2    Jason Burns                                             300   17        4        17:49.7     17:49.9      5:45/M

       3    David O'Flaherty                                        322   16       74        24:44.0     25:20.4      7:59/M

       4    Taylan Batur                                            303   18       92        25:37.0     26:03.2      8:16/M

       5    Austin Dvorak                                           626   16      153        27:41.4     27:50.5      8:56/M

       6    Johnathan Rants                                         765   16      454        42:09.2     42:09.2     13:36/M

       7    Sandy Ruiz                                              507   18      516        59:28.8     59:28.8     19:11/M

Top

Female 16 to 19


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Taylor Endersbee                                        327   19       35        23:00.6     23:04.7      7:25/M

       2    Selena Leon                                             338   16       54        23:50.7     23:50.8      7:41/M

       3    Veronica Finley                                         330   17      129        27:10.6     27:19.9      8:46/M

       4    Kylie Flynn                                             342   18      144        27:36.3     27:45.4      8:54/M

       5    Keira Kelley                                            331   17      206        29:10.2     29:18.6      9:25/M

       6    Claudia O'Flaherty                                      321   18      291        31:37.3     32:26.4     10:12/M

       7    Kari Dineen                                             763   18      456        42:18.4     42:18.4     13:39/M

       8    Kathryn Dineen                                          764   17      457        42:19.5     42:19.5     13:39/M

       9    Chelsey Rivera                                          335   17      467        43:20.4     43:42.7     13:59/M

      10    Yamaris Salgado                                         506   18      477        45:57.5     45:57.5     14:49/M

      11    Maddison Waite                                          747   16      495        48:14.6     48:42.2     15:34/M

Top

Male 20 to 24


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Dallas Whidden                                          365   22       18        21:07.4     21:08.0      6:49/M

       2    Kyle Burchfield                                         871   23       19        21:13.3     21:27.4      6:51/M

       3    Frank Olvera                                            352   22       64        24:08.2     24:09.9      7:47/M

       4    Zach Irwin                                              931   23       75        24:49.8     24:49.8      8:00/M

       5    Darren Hunt                                             949   22       79        25:09.2     25:09.8      8:07/M

       6    Matthew Estevez                                         974   24      397        36:33.9     36:52.9     11:47/M

       7    Wisley Oreste                                           512   20      449        41:42.5     41:42.5     13:27/M

       8    Jose Salgado                                            514   23      453        42:05.1     42:24.6     13:35/M

       9    Edward Alejandro                                        513   24      481        46:11.8     46:11.8     14:54/M

Top

Female 20 to 24


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Dallan Diaz                                             676   24       96        25:58.6     25:58.6      8:23/M

       2    Georgia Cudmore                                        2033   23      101        26:03.3     26:12.0      8:24/M

       3    Sophie Nielsen-Kolding                                 2007   24      112        26:28.3     26:38.8      8:32/M

       4    Briana Ramos                                            371   22      167        28:00.6     28:21.6      9:02/M

       5    Isabelle Watzinger                                      779   23      193        28:54.8     29:01.1      9:19/M

       6    Kelsey Jacobson                                        2018   24      223        29:31.0     29:40.7      9:31/M

       7    Kate Boolock                                            366   21      225        29:33.0     29:47.1      9:32/M

       8    Ragan Tidwell                                           389   24      233        29:45.1     29:52.7      9:36/M

       9    Rachel Passarella                                       670   24      251        30:17.7     30:35.4      9:46/M

      10    Salina Mclellan                                         809   23      267        30:49.4     31:01.8      9:56/M

      11    Mariah Videen                                           473   22      288        31:35.3     31:50.1     10:11/M

      12    Courtney Johnson                                        870   22      306        32:20.2     32:24.6     10:26/M

      13    Sarah Stevens                                           326   20      335        33:41.2     33:45.7     10:52/M

      14    Madison Taylor                                          661   23      346        34:09.2     34:24.8     11:01/M

      15    Lisa Schostok                                          2025   24      368        34:53.4     35:19.7     11:15/M

      16    Meagan Labruzzo                                         336   22      370        35:06.7     35:26.0     11:19/M

      17    Mary Zizzo                                              318   21      374        35:21.9     35:26.8     11:24/M

      18    Carla Wheeler                                           731   23      377        35:31.4     35:57.3     11:27/M

      19    Hayley Perkins                                          969   23      407        36:54.1     37:12.5     11:54/M

      20    Amanda Reyes                                            411   24      429        38:14.4     38:23.5     12:20/M

      21    Kaitlin Dineen                                          762   20      458        42:22.7     42:22.7     13:40/M

      22    Brooke Bailey                                           628   20      468        43:37.6     43:54.0     14:04/M

      23    Rebecca Colon                                           511   21      480        46:07.5     46:07.5     14:53/M

Top

Male 25 to 29


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Tyler Stowell                                          2027   25        5        18:30.9     18:31.3      5:58/M

       2    Clayton Straker                                         937   25       10        20:00.8     20:18.4      6:27/M

       3    George Solis                                            728   26       21        21:26.1     21:35.3      6:55/M

       4    Logan Wallick                                           781   28       29        22:38.5     22:44.0      7:18/M

       5    Michael Munoz                                           446   26       31        22:43.5     22:44.2      7:20/M

       6    Danny Montgomery                                        930   25       66        24:15.7     24:21.5      7:49/M

       7    Josh Morrow                                            2030   29       70        24:28.0     24:50.0      7:54/M

       8    Christopher Thomas                                      374   29      132        27:10.9     27:14.7      8:46/M

       9    Prateek Shaw                                            939   27      149        27:40.1     27:40.1      8:55/M

      10    John Rusin                                              896   27      158        27:46.2     27:57.4      8:57/M

      11    William Rowell                                          585   26      171        28:07.3     28:27.3      9:04/M

      12    Magdiel Bernier                                         696   28      183        28:37.1     28:53.6      9:14/M

      13    Kevin Murphy                                            537   26      203        29:08.2     29:24.6      9:24/M

      14    John Enterline                                          967   29      213        29:16.4     29:43.2      9:26/M

      15    Timothy Duffy                                           420   29      240        29:53.6     29:57.9      9:38/M

      16    Mathew Videen                                           600   27      287        31:35.3     31:49.9     10:11/M

      17    Nick Cherevko                                           805   25      393        36:19.7     36:24.3     11:43/M

      18    Donnica Grant                                           662   29      396        36:26.9     36:26.9     11:45/M

      19    Kevin Stewart                                           545   29      472        44:55.8     45:56.4     14:29/M

Top

Female 25 to 29


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Lori Fredyma                                            443   29       41        23:11.7     23:13.7      7:29/M

       2    Kara Van Horn                                           897   26       59        24:05.1     24:11.7      7:46/M

       3    Ashley Simonelli                                       2142   29       71        24:35.4     24:36.2      7:56/M

       4    Lauren McCkay                                           373   25       76        24:58.6     25:04.7      8:03/M

       5    Jennifer Pena                                           622   28       87        25:33.2     25:56.9      8:15/M

       6    Kenna Medley                                            938   25       94        25:48.3     25:50.0      8:19/M

       7    Ashley Reagan                                          2019   29       97        26:00.8     26:06.7      8:23/M

       8    Ashlee Huynh                                            590   26      102        26:03.3     26:05.2      8:24/M

       9    Josephine Hanitz                                        813   25      173        28:12.0     28:12.5      9:06/M

      10    Sarah Hawes                                             400   26      178        28:24.3     28:37.0      9:10/M

      11    Breanna Foulke                                          379   26      179        28:31.7     28:44.1      9:12/M

      12    Jennifer Kane                                          2009   27      180        28:31.8     28:46.1      9:12/M

      13    Jordan Blue                                             526   27      184        28:37.8     28:54.2      9:14/M

      14    Brittany Alexander                                      587   26      188        28:47.4     29:03.1      9:17/M

      15    Jaclyn Bevis                                            740   27      200        29:06.5     29:16.5      9:23/M

      16    Teona Mtchedlidze                                       873   26      211        29:12.7     29:24.7      9:25/M

      17    Kimberly Enterline                                      968   28      214        29:16.6     29:43.2      9:26/M

      18    Lindsey Connelly                                        325   25      224        29:31.4     29:31.4      9:31/M

      19    Brittany Weiner                                        2008   25      227        29:34.2     29:43.3      9:32/M

      20    Maurie Kovach                                           920   28      257        30:32.4     30:52.1      9:51/M

      21    Heather Tanigawa                                        884   29      266        30:44.0     30:51.4      9:55/M

      22    Leslie Long                                             680   28      302        32:06.1     32:22.2     10:21/M

      23    Erin Kelley                                             959   25      303        32:09.0     32:17.0     10:22/M

      24    Sandra Orszaghova                                       610   26      316        32:45.0     32:49.9     10:34/M

      25    Jennifer Fenske                                         354   29      317        32:45.9     32:45.9     10:34/M

      26    Zulai Gretz                                             445   29      321        32:56.3     33:08.9     10:37/M

      27    Katie Weber                                             584   28      324        33:13.2     33:33.9     10:43/M

      28    Veronica Gonzalez                                       644   26      327        33:16.2     33:30.9     10:44/M

      29    Allison Huettel                                         367   26      333        33:38.7     33:48.3     10:51/M

      30    Megan Reusch                                            482   27      345        34:00.5     34:23.7     10:58/M

      31    Mikaela Latimer                                         707   26      347        34:09.4     34:24.8     11:01/M

      32    Rosemary Taylor                                         905   27      364        34:42.4     34:42.4     11:12/M

      33    Amelia Poole                                            811   27      390        36:16.4     36:38.2     11:42/M

      34    Rebecca Carufe                                          804   29      392        36:19.7     36:24.3     11:43/M

      35    Estela Gonzalez                                         641   29      405        36:50.0     37:04.4     11:53/M

      36    Victoria Scheib                                         416   29      413        37:06.9     38:15.1     11:58/M

      37    Mindy Ramsay                                            470   29      432        38:26.9     38:54.0     12:24/M

      38    Natasha Stewart                                         544   25      473        44:56.1     45:56.1     14:30/M

      39    Stefanie Young                                          489   25      505        49:34.0     49:48.9     15:59/M

Top

Male 30 to 34


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Janski Garran                                           377   32       16        20:53.8     20:54.4      6:44/M

       2    Logan Meester                                           720   32       20        21:26.1     21:29.7      6:55/M

       3    Mike Shaw                         Altamonte Springs     679   31       27        22:29.1     22:44.1      7:15/M

       4    John Rosabella                                          892   31       57        24:02.8     24:05.6      7:45/M

       5    Edmundo Pena                                            715   30       58        24:02.9     24:06.7      7:45/M

       6    Colin Purcell                                           828   30       68        24:22.9     24:22.9      7:52/M

       7    Britt Mayfield                                          705   33       90        25:36.3     25:52.1      8:15/M

       8    David Steele                                            496   32       95        25:58.5     26:18.7      8:23/M

       9    Andy March                                              692   34      103        26:03.7     26:06.1      8:24/M

      10    John Strom                                              782   30      108        26:17.4     26:23.9      8:29/M

      11    Michael Krisher                                         407   32      139        27:17.1     27:24.1      8:48/M

      12    Renzo Renzi                                             869   30      228        29:35.2     29:40.3      9:33/M

      13    Shaun Kass                                              672   34      292        31:41.6     32:07.7     10:13/M

      14    James Martin                                            934   31      314        32:42.7     32:47.9     10:33/M

      15    Brad Phelps                                             716   34      358        34:29.9     34:39.0     11:07/M

      16    Ryan Frost                                              717   32      360        34:32.4     34:41.3     11:08/M

      17    Christopher Cosma                                       417   33      414        37:09.1     38:19.2     11:59/M

      18    Christopher Kovach                                      919   30      420        37:42.4     38:03.4     12:10/M

      19    Brian Decoveny                                          556   30      520      1:11:12.0   1:11:12.0     22:58/M

Top

Female 30 to 34


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Sara Strong                                             743   32        9        19:34.7     19:35.6      6:19/M

       2    Michaela Penzes                                         605   34       39        23:09.6     23:10.7      7:28/M

       3    Vicki Odjick                                            457   32       65        24:11.9     24:25.3      7:48/M

       4    Justina Allender                                        497   33       83        25:20.4     25:42.1      8:10/M

       5    Kara Koepsell                                           952   32       93        25:42.8     25:53.2      8:17/M

       6    Karla Meester                                           721   34      105        26:11.1     26:15.6      8:27/M

       7    Gabrielle Adamczyk                                      973   31      106        26:16.3     26:33.7      8:28/M

       8    Rachel Faramo                                           774   31      118        26:43.6     26:43.6      8:37/M

       9    Jackie Drake                                            428   34      123        26:56.8     27:08.2      8:41/M

      10    Marcela Valente                                         663   33      127        27:07.7     27:33.9      8:45/M

      11    Diana Sideri                                            706   31      155        27:41.6     28:05.5      8:56/M

      12    Erin Gaffney                                            415   34      182        28:35.5     28:59.6      9:13/M

      13    Heather Stohl                                           718   34      194        28:55.2     29:18.5      9:20/M

      14    Nicole March                                            691   34      237        29:49.3     29:51.6      9:37/M

      15    Lisette Villanueva                                      550   32      254        30:22.5     30:22.5      9:48/M

      16    Kate Amundsen                                           650   33      260        30:36.7     31:01.4      9:52/M

      17    Amanda Caputo                                           681   31      261        30:38.4     30:52.1      9:53/M

      18    Kari Harris                                             666   34      269        30:57.8     31:23.8      9:59/M

      19    Maria Jimenez                                           725   33      275        31:12.0     31:25.2     10:04/M

      20    Alexis Pyszka                                           829   34      278        31:15.5     31:30.5     10:05/M

      21    Jennifer Thomas                   Orlando  FL           451   34      293        31:45.2     32:08.7     10:15/M

      22    Jen Kass                                                671   33      301        32:04.6     32:30.9     10:21/M

      23    Nicole Krisher                                          408   31      341        33:47.3     34:00.7     10:54/M

      24    Susan Corujo                                            882   30      363        34:40.2     34:42.3     11:11/M

      25    Shaunna Young                                           837   34      425        37:54.5     38:08.8     12:14/M

      26    Andrea Jackson                                          368   33      464        42:34.2     43:01.4     13:44/M

      27    Kristen Kirdahy                                         606   30      465        42:40.4     43:03.1     13:46/M

      28    Sara Leidilt                                           2147   31      470        44:20.4     44:31.6     14:18/M

      29    Lena Videen                                             472   33      483        46:12.7     46:29.2     14:54/M

      30    Allison McCuddy                                         501   34      488        46:41.4     47:04.8     15:04/M

      31    Tara Erfurth                                            682   32      496        48:15.4     48:43.6     15:34/M

      32    Kendra Smith                                            945   34      499        48:51.1     48:51.1     15:45/M

      33    Bianca Rodriguez                                        864   34      509        52:12.3     52:16.5     16:50/M

      34    Lindsey Read                                            634   33      510        52:20.7     52:20.7     16:53/M

Top

Male 35 to 39


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Bernie Martinez                                         708   37       11        20:06.0     20:06.2      6:29/M

       2    Mark Costa                                              678   37       12        20:30.0     20:31.7      6:37/M

       3    Jason Botelho                                           568   39       42        23:16.3     23:21.9      7:30/M

       4    Edwin Pacheco                                           694   37       47        23:33.6     23:48.1      7:36/M

       5    Bradley Polacek                                         582   37       78        25:08.7     25:10.9      8:06/M

       6    Jason Gant                                              908   37       84        25:20.7     25:32.1      8:10/M

       7    Nathan Horner                                           941   35      140        27:19.1     27:19.1      8:49/M

       8    Thomas Barber                                           710   35      147        27:38.8     28:02.3      8:55/M

       9    Mark Odjick                                             458   37      160        27:48.4     28:04.2      8:58/M

      10    Myles Piper                                             910   35      196        28:59.1     29:05.5      9:21/M

      11    Vincent Silucheur                                      2143   35      219        29:28.0     29:32.2      9:30/M

      12    Douglas Pyszka                                          830   35      221        29:29.9     29:45.0      9:31/M

      13    Michael Martens                                         980   35      238        29:52.2     30:24.9      9:38/M

      14    Chris Gretz                                             971   36      319        32:55.7     33:08.9     10:37/M

      15    Jason Chabek                                            653   38      336        33:44.0     33:57.0     10:53/M

      16    Matt Feeney                                             825   38      416        37:20.9     37:28.3     12:03/M

      17    Fabian Rojas                                            861   39      428        38:11.8     38:11.8     12:19/M

      18    Daniel Videen                                           607   39      485        46:22.6     46:39.2     14:57/M

Top

Female 35 to 39


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Sherry LaBree                                           759   38       22        21:42.7     21:45.1      7:00/M

       2    Danielle Turnbo                                         383   35       34        22:57.3     23:10.2      7:24/M

       3    Brandi Wagoner                                          494   35       53        23:48.6     23:50.1      7:41/M

       4    Gina Brooks                                             567   35       73        24:42.3     24:55.6      7:58/M

       5    Meggan Burnett                                          701   39       80        25:10.3     25:12.8      8:07/M

       6    Paige Hildenbrand                                       449   38      115        26:32.2     26:56.9      8:34/M

       7    Martha Gowans                                           760   37      128        27:10.0     27:20.4      8:46/M

       8    Mary Schwandner                                         450   37      131        27:10.8     27:21.2      8:46/M

       9    Julie Stephenson                                        709   35      157        27:44.8     28:08.8      8:57/M

      10    Kelsie Gregware                                        2011   36      164        27:53.2     28:11.2      9:00/M

      11    Meg Weiss                                               806   37      165        27:55.1     28:01.5      9:00/M

      12    Amber Stevens                                           412   37      185        28:41.9     28:51.9      9:15/M

      13    Noelle Branning                                         916   38      198        29:03.1     29:15.3      9:22/M

      14    Olga Esparza                                            652   36      205        29:10.0     29:22.0      9:25/M

      15    September Gant                                          907   39      210        29:12.2     29:24.2      9:25/M

      16    Jessica Barnett                                         421   38      241        29:53.8     29:56.5      9:38/M

      17    Danielle Linhart                                        977   38      253        30:21.9     30:35.4      9:47/M

      18    Courtney Williams                                       594   39      263        30:40.4     31:03.4      9:54/M

      19    Heidi Millikin                                         2141   35      277        31:14.5     31:14.5     10:05/M

      20    Monica Dunne                                            392   35      313        32:41.7     33:05.0     10:33/M

      21    Jennifer Carter                                        2129   37      322        33:07.9     33:14.8     10:41/M

      22    Heather Morse                                           602   37      338        33:46.5     33:46.5     10:54/M

      23    Jill Comer                                              479   37      349        34:20.8     34:23.8     11:05/M

      24    Leila Gestwicki                                         423   36      350        34:21.6     34:41.8     11:05/M

      25    Jen Lombardi                                            562   39      369        34:59.9     35:01.6     11:17/M

      26    Christie Matheny                                        958   36      398        36:40.6     37:02.6     11:50/M

      27    Katherine Caskey                                        984   38      433        38:29.5     38:55.6     12:25/M

      28    Christine Dupre                                         880   35      442        40:05.1     40:26.8     12:56/M

      29    Angela Piper                                            909   35      445        40:37.0     40:43.0     13:06/M

      30    Tina Book                                               982   35      462        42:32.3     43:00.2     13:43/M

      31    Dana Pucin                                              936   35      463        42:33.1     43:00.6     13:44/M

      32    Renee Martin                                            906   38      492        47:47.0     48:10.7     15:25/M

      33    Melissa King                                            478   36      502        48:59.6     49:08.2     15:48/M

      34    Maggie Talford                                          665   37      511        52:20.8     52:20.8     16:53/M

      35    Samantha Moran                                          673   35      512        52:21.3     52:21.3     16:53/M

      36    Gabrielle Mancuso                                       783   38      514        59:03.6     59:34.6     19:03/M

      37    Stephanie Monrad                                        522   38      517      1:06:10.0   1:06:10.0     21:21/M

Top

Male 40 to 44


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Wisnick k Beauplan                                     2006   40        7        19:00.1     19:00.5      6:08/M

       2    Torren Branch                                          2002   43        8        19:16.7     19:16.7      6:13/M

       3    Nathan Pawlukiewicz                                     872   43       55        23:51.8     23:51.8      7:42/M

       4    Seth Comer                                              480   41       60        24:06.0     24:24.5      7:46/M

       5    Jim Winstel                                             935   43       62        24:06.6     24:21.2      7:46/M

       6    Chad Gibson                                             786   42       99        26:01.8     26:08.5      8:24/M

       7    Robert Ramsay                                           471   42      113        26:31.5     26:43.1      8:33/M

       8    Steve Gaczkowski                                        986   40      151        27:40.9     27:57.2      8:55/M

       9    Brett Cohan                                             541   43      208        29:11.5     29:15.9      9:25/M

      10    Ravi Chandran                                           849   43      248        30:12.0     30:12.0      9:45/M

      11    Mike Conklin                                            529   44      307        32:20.8     32:38.3     10:26/M

      12    Ray Woods                                               426   42      401        36:44.2     37:02.9     11:51/M

      13    Erik Miller                                             702   41      474        45:19.4     45:19.4     14:37/M

Top

Female 40 to 44


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Manuela Lyons                                          2144   42       17        20:56.0     20:56.9      6:45/M

       2    Tonja Leach                                             867   40       36        23:05.0     23:09.1      7:27/M

       3    Marybeth Dee                                            979   43       40        23:09.9     23:09.9      7:28/M

       4    Kimberly Doucette                                       442   40       51        23:45.0     23:49.6      7:40/M

       5    Shelsea Ratz                                           2133   41       67        24:18.7     24:33.1      7:50/M

       6    Trisha Tryka                                            552   43       69        24:25.2     24:27.3      7:53/M

       7    Sheryl Cohan                                            515   41       72        24:42.1     24:45.6      7:58/M

       8    Heather Olynn                                           589   40      148        27:38.9     27:41.8      8:55/M

       9    Tara Rusch                                              790   40      169        28:02.4     28:12.2      9:03/M

      10    Michele Dotson                                          970   40      174        28:14.2     28:32.0      9:06/M

      11    Sheila View                                             923   44      175        28:17.4     28:31.3      9:07/M

      12    Michelle Snyder                                         787   40      186        28:42.7     28:55.5      9:15/M

      13    Carrie Gorgacz                                          669   40      202        29:07.3     29:31.2      9:24/M

      14    Christy Courtney                                        565   41      204        29:08.7     29:22.2      9:24/M

      15    Laura Bennett                                           490   40      207        29:10.5     29:23.2      9:25/M

      16    Beth Botelho                                            569   40      220        29:29.0     29:34.3      9:31/M

      17    Ana Unland                                              833   40      231        29:42.7     29:46.1      9:35/M

      18    Cheryl Staggs                                           553   43      234        29:45.3     29:45.3      9:36/M

      19    Miriam Rojas                                            542   41      244        30:04.7     30:50.7      9:42/M

      20    Claire Wilson                                           983   40      245        30:07.0     30:07.0      9:43/M

      21    Stephanie Blake                                         848   43      255        30:23.0     30:33.9      9:48/M

      22    Andrea Fuller                                           543   44      258        30:32.8     30:32.8      9:51/M

      23    Shandra Backens                                         571   42      271        31:05.5     31:09.0     10:02/M

      24    Tanya Maxwell                                           794   43      290        31:36.6     31:46.5     10:12/M

      25    Cathy Burt                                              847   40      300        32:02.6     32:09.2     10:20/M

      26    Allison Warner                                          516   41      320        32:55.9     32:55.9     10:37/M

      27    Tonia Cunningham                                        730   43      326        33:14.8     33:24.8     10:43/M

      28    Alana Guerra                                            785   40      348        34:09.4     34:40.4     11:01/M

      29    Lisa Ryan                                               742   44      361        34:33.4     34:50.1     11:09/M

      30    Marlin Miller                                          2136   40      385        35:58.6     36:39.9     11:36/M

      31    Shelly Conklin                                          528   44      386        36:00.8     36:16.8     11:37/M

      32    Kim Fish                                                536   44      406        36:52.5     37:04.2     11:54/M

      33    Natalie Hahn                                            889   44      430        38:20.6     38:56.5     12:22/M

      34    Cynthia M. Hernandez                                    519   42      434        38:36.8     39:00.6     12:27/M

      35    Jeanette Anderson                                       859   40      441        39:42.6     39:58.7     12:48/M

      36    Eileen Colon                                            505   41      448        41:41.9     41:41.9     13:27/M

      37    Jeannette Waite                                         746   44      497        48:25.0     48:52.9     15:37/M

      38    Sonya Unger                                            2004   43      504        49:12.7     49:14.6     15:52/M

Top

Male 45 to 49


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Chris Olney                                             856   45       15        20:50.6     20:55.0      6:43/M

       2    Michael Wentworth                                       926   47       50        23:41.4     23:42.5      7:38/M

       3    Vince Rosenthal                                         699   49      121        26:48.0     26:54.9      8:39/M

       4    Ken Adams                                               899   49      135        27:13.9     27:32.8      8:47/M

       5    Mark Champ                                              991   45      136        27:14.8     27:15.3      8:47/M

       6    Kenneth Young                                           838   47      305        32:13.7     32:28.2     10:24/M

       7    Scott Kashman                                           801   45      323        33:13.2     33:21.0     10:43/M

       8    Mark Snyder                                             788   46      415        37:17.2     37:30.1     12:02/M

       9    Michael Pinter                                         2130   48      498        48:47.5     48:47.5     15:44/M

Top

Female 45 to 49


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Linda Bradette                                          372   47       28        22:31.5     22:33.7      7:16/M

       2    Sandy Seifers                                           789   49      114        26:32.2     26:41.8      8:34/M

       3    Beth Goldma                                            2137   49      119        26:43.6     26:57.4      8:37/M

       4    Deb Rex                                                 399   45      122        26:55.7     26:59.7      8:41/M

       5    Christie Tidwell                                        390   45      126        27:05.8     27:13.8      8:44/M

       6    Sunny Barger                                           2028   46      143        27:34.2     27:47.5      8:54/M

       7    Angie Henkel                                           2149   47      199        29:06.1     29:29.2      9:23/M

       8    Cassie Furst                                            466   45      235        29:45.7     29:56.2      9:36/M

       9    Tracey Goldfarb                                         800   49      236        29:48.5     29:52.3      9:37/M

      10    Delia Kahn                                              363   49      249        30:12.2     30:12.2      9:45/M

      11    Evie Platt                                              776   45      252        30:21.1     30:32.4      9:47/M

      12    Susan Linn                                             2005   45      256        30:23.1     30:29.5      9:48/M

      13    Lesley Gillen                     Orlando  FL           384   47      265        30:43.5     30:58.0      9:55/M

      14    Jennifer Boocock                                       2029   48      283        31:32.3     31:46.0     10:10/M

      15    Holly Stout                                             564   45      295        31:46.3     31:59.3     10:15/M

      16    Linda Mcdermott                                         954   45      309        32:32.6     32:41.1     10:30/M

      17    Jamie Fitzgerald                                        878   49      351        34:21.9     34:37.0     11:05/M

      18    Leigh Connor                                            918   45      353        34:26.0     34:38.3     11:06/M

      19    Melissa Pergakis                                        911   48      373        35:21.6     35:31.3     11:24/M

      20    Kristi Damrill                                          350   49      379        35:38.5     35:49.8     11:30/M

      21    Karma Marino                                            993   45      380        35:39.3     35:56.6     11:30/M

      22    Ellen Hamaker                                           733   49      391        36:19.4     36:49.3     11:43/M

      23    Carmen Ramos                                            370   45      394        36:20.7     36:43.3     11:43/M

      24    Kathy Connelly                                          915   49      402        36:45.0     36:45.0     11:51/M

      25    Lauren Rosenthal                                        698   47      419        37:40.3     37:47.5     12:09/M

      26    Sherry Young                                            488   47      422        37:47.8     38:01.4     12:11/M

      27    Carol Wirth                                             758   49      424        37:48.8     38:00.4     12:12/M

      28    Mia Wheeler                                             434   49      469        44:18.6     44:42.9     14:17/M

      29    Beth Gorod                                              574   47      493        48:07.8     48:10.5     15:31/M

      30    Bonnie Gorod                                            485   47      494        48:12.2     48:12.2     15:33/M

Top

Male 50 to 54


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Todd Aldrich                                            898   53       24        21:56.7     22:00.6      7:05/M

       2    David Bessel                                           2146   50       38        23:08.8     23:12.2      7:28/M

       3    Chris King                                             2003   52       56        23:56.8     23:57.5      7:43/M

       4    Lee McCarthy                                            535   52       61        24:06.6     24:12.7      7:46/M

       5    Charlie Reagan                                         2032   51       98        26:01.7     26:06.9      8:24/M

       6    Eduardo Mardones                                        387   52      145        27:36.3     27:40.7      8:54/M

       7    Boro Petrovic                                           877   54      150        27:40.7     27:44.7      8:55/M

       8    Michael Burns                                           430   50      170        28:03.0     28:05.2      9:03/M

       9    Bill Hinton                                            2150   52      197        28:59.6     29:07.8      9:21/M

      10    Frank Cassidy                                           835   51      243        30:01.4     30:06.3      9:41/M

      11    Don Montgomery                                          929   52      250        30:16.6     30:22.4      9:46/M

      12    Ed McCullers                                            381   54      282        31:26.6     31:38.0     10:08/M

      13    Paul Mansfield                                          972   52      297        31:52.4     31:59.7     10:17/M

      14    Raymond Funtaner                                        995   51      362        34:34.2     34:34.2     11:09/M

      15    Jim Wheeler                                             946   51      411        37:00.4     37:26.0     11:56/M

      16    James Pence                                             729   53      421        37:46.4     37:46.4     12:11/M

      17    Tomas Trice                       Cape Coral  FL        459   54      518      1:06:45.4   1:06:45.4     21:32/M

Top

Female 50 to 54


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Angie Ryan                                              463   54       81        25:12.9     25:15.7      8:08/M

       2    Dennis Napal                                            388   51      107        26:16.9     26:28.9      8:28/M

       3    Christine Kaszubski                                     955   52      116        26:36.0     26:43.2      8:35/M

       4    Silvia Renzi                                            868   53      124        26:57.7     27:02.3      8:42/M

       5    Sandy Taylor                                            441   54      154        27:41.6     27:42.8      8:56/M

       6    Mirjam Muller                                           455   51      156        27:43.8     27:48.9      8:56/M

       7    Sarah Shefferd                                          578   54      176        28:23.5     28:27.0      9:09/M

       8    Tina Fry                                                598   50      181        28:33.5     28:43.2      9:13/M

       9    Sabra Smith                                             839   53      190        28:48.6     28:54.6      9:17/M

      10    Rita Watzinger                                          778   54      195        28:58.2     29:04.3      9:21/M

      11    Lori McCullers                                          960   51      212        29:12.8     29:23.8      9:25/M

      12    Andriana Grego                                         2140   54      215        29:17.1     29:17.1      9:27/M

      13    Janice DeRobbio                                         469   51      247        30:11.4     30:25.3      9:44/M

      14    Christine Pence                                         727   51      264        30:41.8     30:55.8      9:54/M

      15    Elizabeth Gross                                         659   51      274        31:11.8     31:21.0     10:04/M

      16    Carol Rall                                              944   51      299        32:00.2     32:05.3     10:19/M

      17    Theresa Holland                                         951   54      334        33:40.4     33:52.5     10:52/M

      18    Geri Cupito                                             435   52      359        34:30.3     34:40.7     11:08/M

      19    Wendy Berg                                              810   51      389        36:16.1     36:37.3     11:42/M

      20    Heidi Shilensky                                         883   50      395        36:21.2     36:27.9     11:44/M

      21    Lisa Hardy                                             2013   54      404        36:48.9     37:09.9     11:52/M

      22    Sandra Edwards                                          966   51      427        38:08.0     38:13.2     12:18/M

      23    Gail Rhodes                                             957   52      461        42:31.6     43:00.4     13:43/M

      24    Barbara Saxton                                          583   54      486        46:25.6     46:44.3     14:58/M

      25    Jane Conrad                                             851   53      519      1:09:30.6   1:09:30.6     22:25/M

Top

Male 55 to 59


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Greg Kaszubski                                          956   56       25        22:01.5     22:03.1      7:06/M

       2    Tony Shefferd                                           577   57       46        23:23.4     23:26.4      7:33/M

       3    John Lanham                                             520   55       49        23:40.1     23:45.3      7:38/M

       4    Neil Harden                                            2001   59       52        23:47.7     23:51.4      7:40/M

       5    Doug Saxton                                             572   56       86        25:25.1     25:43.4      8:12/M

       6    Peter Bloom                                             895   58      166        27:57.7     27:57.7      9:01/M

       7    Rory Ode                                                349   58      189        28:48.4     29:01.2      9:17/M

       8    Jim Silvia                                              476   59      192        28:50.9     29:06.0      9:18/M

       9    Steven Goldfarb                                         799   56      201        29:06.9     29:10.5      9:23/M

      10    Carlos Concepcion                                       852   58      230        29:41.8     29:47.0      9:35/M

      11    Carol Stadnyk                                           832   55      259        30:34.4     30:37.5      9:52/M

      12    John Sill                                               942   59      279        31:22.6     31:29.4     10:07/M

      13    Kevin Heintz                                            997   55      296        31:46.8     31:46.8     10:15/M

      14    David Liccardi                                          819   56      378        35:37.8     35:42.3     11:29/M

      15    Steve Sanabria                                          840   55      440        39:36.6     39:47.9     12:46/M

      16    Toopie Steele                                           397   59      444        40:33.2     40:35.1     13:05/M

      17    Thomas Dineen                                           761   55      460        42:27.9     42:27.9     13:42/M

Top

Female 55 to 59


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Suzanne Slaght                                          855   55       77        25:03.8     25:09.4      8:05/M

       2    Mary Rine                                               378   57       85        25:24.0     25:30.2      8:12/M

       3    Branda Walka                                            996   58      209        29:12.1     29:19.7      9:25/M

       4    Ginny Jacobsonh                                        2017   57      222        29:30.5     29:40.0      9:31/M

       5    Mary Sill                                               943   57      246        30:10.1     30:17.0      9:44/M

       6    Patricia Purcell                                        827   59      272        31:06.9     31:06.9     10:02/M

       7    Cathy Goedde                                            999   59      281        31:25.4     31:47.1     10:08/M

       8    Andrea Mercier                                          902   58      310        32:37.3     32:56.2     10:31/M

       9    Patti Wargo                                             714   58      328        33:16.6     33:26.8     10:44/M

      10    Kaci Carter                                             791   58      342        33:53.5     33:53.5     10:56/M

      11    Judi Lewis                                              795   56      343        33:54.4     34:02.8     10:56/M

      12    Sheri Christian                                         632   58      356        34:27.0     34:48.4     11:07/M

      13    Marian Kershenbaum                                      777   57      375        35:22.5     35:32.2     11:25/M

      14    Jeannette Artini                                       2014   58      387        36:02.6     36:09.0     11:37/M

      15    Kim Steele                                              398   57      403        36:48.8     36:51.2     11:52/M

      16    Karla Leighty                                           814   56      423        37:48.2     38:10.2     12:12/M

      17    Peggy Dice                                              618   55      436        39:03.2     39:18.8     12:36/M

      18    Claudia Petrosian                                      2134   55      443        40:05.2     40:31.8     12:56/M

      19    Hope Malin                                              534   56      513        58:24.8     59:09.9     18:50/M

Top

Male 60 to 64


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Ken Mercier                                             903   60       37        23:06.7     23:10.0      7:27/M

       2    Paul Stark                                              836   64      117        26:39.7     26:44.5      8:36/M

       3    Tony Gambino                                            865   62      172        28:07.5     28:11.9      9:04/M

       4    James Duffy                                             419   60      239        29:52.8     29:57.8      9:38/M

       5    Bill Greider                                            386   63      280        31:25.1     31:30.5     10:08/M

       6    Kerry Kelly                                            2012   60      311        32:39.3     32:56.4     10:32/M

       7    Steve Hugher                                            992   61      344        33:56.7     34:51.5     10:57/M

       8    Neil Kelleher                                           756   62      384        35:50.5     36:44.8     11:34/M

       9    Orlando Reyes                                           410   60      431        38:26.4     38:26.4     12:24/M

      10    Darrell Dice                                            689   61      478        45:58.6     46:16.3     14:50/M

Top

Female 60 to 64


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Kathleen Donohue                                        831   63      133        27:12.4     27:16.1      8:46/M

       2    Janet Belligan                                         2016   60      216        29:17.5     29:21.9      9:27/M

       3    Garnet Bowden                                           924   60      217        29:18.9     29:38.7      9:27/M

       4    Mj Bellino                                              732   60      229        29:35.5     29:46.4      9:33/M

       5    Carol Carper                                            554   61      232        29:42.7     29:54.7      9:35/M

       6    Maryann Buma                                            976   60      242        30:00.0     30:18.1      9:41/M

       7    Jane Melsheimer                                         841   64      273        31:09.2     31:28.8     10:03/M

       8    Linda Fitzpatrick                                       481   62      285        31:34.5     31:41.9     10:11/M

       9    Rochelle Maree                                          436   61      298        31:58.4     32:21.5     10:19/M

      10    Kevin Kelly                                            2010   61      312        32:39.4     32:56.4     10:32/M

      11    Mariette Hayden                                         879   64      366        34:48.5     34:56.4     11:14/M

      12    Joanne Trussell                                         834   64      382        35:49.6     36:00.8     11:33/M

      13    Mary Gibbs                                              588   63      417        37:24.2     37:47.6     12:04/M

      14    Bobbi Swance                                            890   60      439        39:24.1     39:41.4     12:43/M

      15    Nancy Green-Irwin                                       932   64      455        42:18.1     42:35.5     13:39/M

      16    Teddy Rodenfels                                         965   62      490        46:48.2     46:49.5     15:06/M

      17    Mary Hilton                                             424   61      491        46:52.7     47:14.4     15:07/M

      18    Anita Barnett                                           595   61      508        52:04.9     52:23.2     16:48/M

Top

Male 65 to 69


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Bob Lee                                                 901   67       48        23:38.3     23:41.0      7:37/M

       2    John Brubaker                                           486   68       82        25:19.1     25:21.7      8:10/M

       3    Ronald Motycka                                          858   69      159        27:46.8     27:50.4      8:57/M

       4    Clark Jensen                                            912   65      268        30:56.5     31:15.6      9:59/M

       5    Al Kalerein                                             351   68      270        31:02.0     31:03.1     10:01/M

       6    John Kerrigan                                           376   66      294        31:45.3     31:56.3     10:15/M

       7    Richard Kennedy                   Tampa  FL             975   66      339        33:46.7     33:52.0     10:54/M

       8    Chris Kraft                                             631   65      354        34:26.6     34:48.4     11:06/M

       9    Harland Huey                                            596   66      479        46:05.4     46:24.5     14:52/M

      10    Ananta Nath                                            2135   67      506        50:43.9     50:43.9     16:22/M

      11    Norm Melsheimer                                         842   65      507        51:00.9     51:39.9     16:27/M

Top

Female 65 to 69


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    B. J. King                                              863   69      125        27:02.8     27:06.3      8:43/M

       2    Judy Mowery                                             815   69      226        29:33.4     29:44.1      9:32/M

       3    Marion Warren                                           533   65      276        31:14.2     31:24.9     10:05/M

       4    Linda Brandt                                           2023   67      308        32:26.3     32:33.8     10:28/M

       5    Linda Mccoy                                             990   67      329        33:25.5     33:27.1     10:47/M

       6    Rosa Lee                                                928   69      438        39:24.1     39:36.7     12:43/M

       7    Patty Stauffer                                         2138   68      471        44:32.1     44:57.6     14:22/M

       8    Christine Durys                                        2031   65      475        45:22.3     45:41.2     14:38/M

Top

Male 70 to 74


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Don Owens                                               437   71       44        23:18.2     23:19.9      7:31/M

       2    Joseph Trapp                                            771   74      367        34:49.3     35:00.1     11:14/M

       3    Bryan Klaenhammer                                      2024   71      371        35:16.4     35:24.7     11:23/M

Top

Female 70 to 74


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Joyce White                                             866   72      218        29:22.0     29:27.2      9:28/M

       2    Doreen Milbrandt                                        846   71      315        32:43.4     32:54.0     10:33/M

       3    Jan Taylor                                              404   72      408        36:54.2     37:20.4     11:54/M

       4    Suzan Eisenberg                                         431   70      446        40:55.0     40:55.0     13:12/M

       5    Barbara Secrest                                         876   72      500        48:53.3     49:11.2     15:46/M

       6    Ann Thibault                                            925   72      501        48:55.7     49:14.6     15:47/M

       7    Maude France                                            904   71      515        59:17.1   1:00:29.2     19:07/M

Top

Female 75 to 79


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Maria Heard                                             917   75      522      1:13:35.6   1:14:14.7     23:44/M