Jog for Justice

Walk

Age Group Results

November 07, 2015


Results By Endurance Sports Timing , llc. Endurance Sports Timing


Men: Top Finishers 35-39 40-44 45-49 55-59
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-10 25-29 40-44 45-49 55-59 65-99

Top

Male Overall Winners


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  

       1    Che Diaz                                                274   41        1        25:27.6     12:39/M

Top

Female Overall Winners


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  

       1    Lisa Cox                                                256   54        3        30:12.3     14:57/M

Top

Male Masters Winners


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  

       1    Richard Carney                                          254   63        2        29:14.7     14:33/M

Top

Female Masters Winners


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  

       1    Susan Pruzan                                            263   64        7        31:21.4     15:30/M

Top

Male Grandmasters Winners


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  

       1    Doug Simonds                                            266   58       17        43:31.5     21:30/M

Top

Female Grandmasters Winners


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  

       1    Shirley Carney                                          255   62        8        31:31.4     15:41/M

Top

Male Senior Grandmasters Winners


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  

       1    Chet Townsend                                           267   63       18        43:31.7     21:30/M

Top

Female Senior Grandmasters Winners


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  

       1    Marjie Nicol                                            262   64       10        32:40.1     16:14/M

Top

Female No Age Provided


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  

       1    ALIA AVALOS                                             278    0       21        44:33.3     22:02/M

Top

Female 10 and Under


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  

       1    Annabelle Calvo                                         253    7        6        30:33.3     15:17/M

Top

Female 25 to 29


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  

       1    Heather Searay                                          276   29        9        31:52.6     15:41/M

Top

Male 35 to 39


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  

       1    Blair Diminco                                           273   36        4        30:24.0     14:58/M

       2    Thomas DeMinico                                         258   37        5        30:24.5     14:47/M

Top

Male 40 to 44


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  

       1    Lawrence Cremia                                         257   44       16        40:53.3     20:10/M

Top

Female 40 to 44


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  

       1    Brathwaite Larissa                                      269   42       20        44:12.5     21:54/M

Top

Male 45 to 49


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  

       1    Kristen Hawker                                          272   45       14        34:44.7     17:03/M

Top

Female 45 to 49


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  

       1    katrina Salokar                                         271   46       13        34:33.2     17:08/M

       2    Leslea Ellis                                            259   49       15        40:53.3     20:11/M

Top

Male 55 to 59


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  

       1    vera Bergermann                                         277   57       19        43:32.7     21:30/M

Top

Female 55 to 59


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  

       1    lourdes bennett                                         251   55       12        34:04.1     16:59/M

Top

Female 65 and Over


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  

       1    Johnstone Dereen                                        268   88       11        33:24.3     16:40/M