Human Race

5K

Age Group Results

April 26, 2014


Results By Endurance Sports Timing Endurance Sports Timing LLC


Men: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69

Top

Male Overall Winners


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    David Blacnchard                                        735   43        1        18:43.1     18:43.1      6:02/M

       2    Christopher Leamons                                     524   28        2        19:10.0     19:10.0      6:10/M

       3    Veiko Kibena                                            747   39        3        19:42.2     19:42.2      6:20/M

Top

Female Overall Winners


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Danielle Kleppan                                        533   30        8        21:02.6     21:02.6      6:47/M

       2    Gabriella Lucca                                         726   17       15        22:43.0     22:43.0      7:19/M

       3    Ellen Lumpkin                                           545   44       22        24:52.5     24:52.5      7:59/M

Top

Male 14 and Under


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    SEBASTIAN Gutierrez                                     636   10       18        23:13.8     23:28.7      7:29/M

       2    Issac Harney                                            564   10       21        24:47.0     24:47.0      8:00/M

       3    Ryan Kuttler                                            725   13       29        26:37.4     26:38.4      8:35/M

       4    Johann Dammert                                          572    9       31        26:52.2     26:52.2      8:40/M

       5    Diego Ricci                                             685    9       32        26:57.4     26:57.4      8:42/M

       6    emilio Estrada                                          548   11       33        27:13.8     27:15.0      8:47/M

       7    sebastian Jovine                                        637   11       34        27:14.6     27:15.3      8:47/M

       8    Freetom Scholes                                         727   12       36        27:33.0     27:39.5      8:53/M

       9    Matthew Wanless                                         602    7       39        28:01.0     28:25.2      9:02/M

      10    Randall Slapikas                                        631   14       41        28:21.2     28:28.8      9:09/M

      11    Marco Diaz                                              705   14       52        29:43.2     30:07.1      9:35/M

      12    Ryan Lopez                                              697    7       57        30:13.7     30:18.0      9:45/M

      13    Patrick Dammert                                         626    7       79        31:42.2     31:43.5     10:14/M

      14    Colin Wanless                                           526   10      106        34:43.4     35:09.9     11:12/M

      15    Jay Dieguez                                             566    5      126        37:40.1     37:41.6     12:09/M

      16    Dante Delgardo                                          717   11      133        39:09.8     39:38.0     12:38/M

      17    Ray Delgardo                                            715    5      136        39:16.7     39:43.8     12:40/M

      18    Matthew Maicon                                          601   12      137        39:25.9     39:41.1     12:43/M

      19    Tyler Flowers                                           647   11      152        41:36.6     41:56.8     13:25/M

      20    anthony Flores                                          507    8      173        45:10.7     45:12.2     14:34/M

      21    Antonio Harney                                          509    9      174        45:11.5     45:12.1     14:35/M

      22    Nicholas De La Vega                                     736   10      175        45:33.8     45:34.3     14:42/M

      23    Josiah Nemec                                            574    7      179        47:41.8     47:41.8     15:23/M

      24    Sebastian Escanio                                       656   12      180        49:06.4     49:28.9     15:50/M

      25    Brandon Lam                                             663   13      185        50:01.5     50:23.1     16:08/M

      26    garrett garcia Studdard                                 689    7      189        50:24.2     50:24.2     16:15/M

Top

Female 14 and Under


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Hannah Ortega                                           556   13       24        25:25.4     25:29.9      8:12/M

       2    Karolyn Borroto                                         581   11       42        28:32.9     28:33.8      9:12/M

       3    Aubre Boose                                             662    8       69        30:55.1     30:55.8      9:58/M

       4    Isabel Mitre                                            561   13       72        31:08.6     31:18.3     10:03/M

       5    Victoria Ricci                                          700    9       76        31:26.5     31:27.1     10:08/M

       6    Katelynn Garcia                                         582   14       81        31:56.8     31:59.6     10:18/M

       7    Emily Breeding                                          686    7       95        33:29.6     33:48.9     10:48/M

       8    Isabella Schaerf                                        562   14      116        35:33.6     35:36.1     11:28/M

       9    Emdya Permuy                                            547    8      119        36:28.2     36:28.2     11:46/M

      10    Carolina Castro                                         680   10      124        37:38.4     37:46.4     12:08/M

      11    Luciana Toscano                                         771   11      128        37:50.1     38:06.4     12:12/M

      12    Sofia Cosculluella                                      639   10      130        38:02.7     38:04.8     12:16/M

      13    Melanie Fernandez                                       672   11      131        38:05.1     38:05.9     12:17/M

      14    Edda Toscano                                            772   7       135        39:14.0     39:31.6     12:39/M

      15    AmeliaRae Delgardo                                      718    2      140        39:32.8     39:59.3     12:45/M

      16    Peyton Kautz                                            675    7      145        40:25.9     40:39.0     13:02/M

      17    Valentino Canaveras                                     738   13      159        42:08.6     42:33.8     13:35/M

      18    Aria Hendricks                                          510   11      170        44:23.1     44:23.1     14:19/M

      19    Georgia Toops                                           690   13      183        49:35.9     49:51.9     16:00/M

      20    Dyem Permuy                                             544    9      187        50:23.6     50:28.0     16:15/M

      21    Rylie garcia Studdard                                   698    9      188        50:23.8     50:25.1     16:15/M

      22    Sophiya Morgan                                          640    6      201        52:27.4     52:35.4     16:55/M

Top

Male 15 to 19


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Mauricio Bohorquez                                      604   16       45        28:54.8     29:01.6      9:19/M

       2    Nelson Gonzalez                                         769   15      214      1:00:35.4   1:00:54.3     19:33/M

       3    Deondre Samuels                                         541   17      218      1:05:30.8   1:05:51.0     21:08/M

       4    Justis Harrilal                                         578   17      219      1:05:31.6   1:05:51.0     21:08/M

Top

Female 15 to 19


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Helen Gordon                                            558   15       46        28:58.9     29:11.6      9:21/M

       2    Daniella Chiera                                         532   17       71        30:59.6     31:01.0     10:00/M

       3    Julia Whitney                                           576   16      148        40:38.4     40:40.6     13:06/M

       4    Emily Jennessee                                         549   17      172        44:44.1     44:50.8     14:26/M

       5    Natalie Martinez                                        617   17      178        46:28.3     46:42.4     14:59/M

       6    Kaitlyn Maicon                                          579   15      209        55:34.3     55:49.5     17:55/M

       7    Sommers Nedd                                            743   17      225      1:06:37.4   1:06:57.3     21:29/M

Top

Male 20 to 24


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Jonathan Manno                                          767   23       14        22:04.0     22:12.1      7:07/M

       2    Christian Martinez                                      520   21      157        42:00.3     42:00.3     13:33/M

Top

Female 20 to 24


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Stephanie Lipsett                                       702   23      108        34:53.4     35:08.9     11:15/M

       2    Alma Rossi                                              710   24      160        42:21.9     42:36.0     13:40/M

       3    cristina Chiera                                         530   23      164        43:02.2     43:12.3     13:53/M

       4    Alyse Staiano                                           658   21      171        44:29.2     44:29.2     14:21/M

       5    Callie Brown                                            515   24      193        51:11.7     51:35.8     16:31/M

Top

Male 25 to 29


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Scott Graver                                            635   26        6        20:30.9     20:34.0      6:37/M

       2    Anthony Sciolino                                        508   28        7        20:39.0     20:41.6      6:40/M

       3    Kevin Mason                                             681   29       11        21:26.0     21:29.4      6:55/M

       4    Frantz Dunel                                            554   29       28        26:34.5     26:37.6      8:34/M

       5    Joe Davidoff                                            571   29       98        33:40.1     33:51.4     10:52/M

       6    Juan Carlos Arcia                                       703   29      107        34:52.3     35:08.8     11:15/M

       7    Heath Washburn                                          557   28      112        35:08.2     35:19.0     11:20/M

       8    Ivan Rico                                               565   29      203        53:09.3     53:16.6     17:09/M

       9    Jonathan Demarco                                        573   26      211        59:04.3     59:12.2     19:03/M

Top

Female 25 to 29


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Sunni Degracia                                          641   28       38        27:57.5     28:03.5      9:01/M

       2    Solange Ventura                                         676   29       47        29:07.3     29:22.1      9:24/M

       3    Cassandra Murphy                                        516   29       68        30:50.0     30:53.1      9:57/M

       4    Anna Fajkis                                             506   27       97        33:38.7     33:50.3     10:51/M

       5    Eva Boyd                                                711   29      123        37:26.3     37:30.0     12:05/M

       6    Noraisy Amaral                                          622   28      138        39:29.5     39:39.5     12:44/M

       7    Paula Riani                                             695   25      142        39:54.7     40:00.5     12:52/M

       8    Marsha Lee Richards                                     598   28      197        52:17.3     52:25.9     16:52/M

Top

Male 30 to 34


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Luis Bertotto                                           594   33        5        20:29.7     20:31.6      6:36/M

       2    Nicholas Malehorn                                       619   34       16        23:09.0     23:12.9      7:28/M

       3    Rhody Merisier                                          730   34       17        23:10.6     23:12.2      7:28/M

       4    David Ito                                               684   32       62        30:38.2     30:46.4      9:53/M

       5    Richard Montalvan                                       706   30      104        34:33.7     34:48.5     11:09/M

       6    Michael Delaguardia                                     607   31      113        35:14.1     35:25.9     11:22/M

       7    Javier DeGracia                                         667   31      120        37:08.7     37:20.3     11:59/M

       8    Ray Delgardo                                            714   31      139        39:30.6     39:59.0     12:45/M

       9    Jorge Milian                                            719   33      216      1:04:18.8   1:04:29.9     20:45/M

Top

Female 30 to 34


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Kim Mehaffey                                            666   31       27        26:24.8     26:30.5      8:31/M

       2    Melissa Detrick                                         693   31       58        30:20.1     30:29.1      9:47/M

       3    Alice Cardim                                            504   30       66        30:43.0     30:43.0      9:55/M

       4    Sharon Salama                                           732   33       92        32:59.2     33:12.5     10:38/M

       5    Flor Escudero                                           552   32      105        34:42.5     34:42.5     11:12/M

       6    Natalya Delaguardia                                     618   31      114        35:14.4     35:25.9     11:22/M

       7    Bericez Merisier                                        729   34      117        36:14.1     36:16.3     11:41/M

       8    Nancy Escudero                                          614   31      198        52:19.3     52:27.4     16:53/M

       9    Colleen Malehorn                                        527   32      210        55:51.8     55:58.8     18:01/M

      10    Noelia Cabrera                                          721   30      229      1:13:17.4   1:13:28.7     23:38/M

Top

Male 35 to 39


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Michael Vasta                                           694   35        4        20:02.4     20:02.4      6:28/M

       2    Ely Gonzalez                                            546   36       94        33:21.6     33:25.6     10:45/M

       3    Luis Permuy                                             595   37      118        36:25.9     36:28.3     11:45/M

       4    Jose Toscano                                            770   39      134        39:12.9     39:31.1     12:39/M

       5    Delmer Swab                                             665   36      153        41:44.3     41:58.1     13:28/M

Top

Female 35 to 39


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Karen Murray                                            683   38       25        25:26.4     25:30.6      8:12/M

       2    Christine Nessen                                        523   36       59        30:22.5     30:27.2      9:48/M

       3    christina Hunt                                          521   39       67        30:48.1     30:55.4      9:56/M

       4    Tami Kreidler                                           644   39       88        32:13.2     32:20.2     10:24/M

       5    Ann Marie Stubbins                                      733   38      100        33:49.1     34:02.8     10:55/M

       6    Tina Flowers                                            646   37      154        41:44.8     42:05.7     13:28/M

       7    Lorena Canaveras                                        707   37      161        42:22.4     42:35.9     13:40/M

       8    Rebecca Deal                                            708   39      167        43:53.1     44:12.2     14:09/M

       9    Lizbeth Escanio                                         652   39      181        49:17.9     49:40.9     15:54/M

      10    Maydanette Llovio                                       605   37      192        50:49.0     50:53.5     16:24/M

      11    Maureen Reyes                                           603   37      207        54:55.7     55:08.6     17:43/M

      12    Kiara Quiles                                            584   39      208        54:56.7     55:09.1     17:43/M

      13    Noris Escudero                                          623   38      213        59:08.7     59:16.4     19:05/M

      14    Jannette Milian                                         720   36      217      1:04:20.0   1:04:30.8     20:45/M

Top

Male 40 to 44


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Michael Brown                                           606   43        9        21:04.5     21:04.6      6:48/M

       2    German Aguirre                                          555   44       13        21:59.9     22:03.8      7:05/M

       3    David Wanless                                           588   44       48        29:09.1     29:34.0      9:24/M

       4    PEDRO Castro                                            629   41      101        33:53.7     33:58.6     10:56/M

       5    Richard Castro                                          679   43      125        37:40.0     37:47.4     12:09/M

       6    Michael Maicon                                          609   43      141        39:32.9     39:47.2     12:45/M

       7    Jeffrey Morgan                                          567   44      199        52:25.3     52:35.2     16:55/M

       8    Daniel Escudero                                         531   41      212        59:07.9     59:16.9     19:04/M

       9    Evan Goldman                                            688   44      227      1:13:06.2   1:13:17.0     23:35/M

Top

Female 40 to 44


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Marsha Feldman                                          597   41       26        26:01.8     26:03.7      8:24/M

       2    Leanne Johnstone                                        591   41       30        26:50.1     27:09.3      8:39/M

       3    Ona Bloom                                               624   44       60        30:25.8     30:32.7      9:49/M

       4    Rachel Siskind                                          630   42       61        30:37.3     30:43.7      9:53/M

       5    Ingrid Gomez                                            704   41       65        30:40.8     30:55.1      9:54/M

       6    Marie Shields                                           741   41       70        30:57.9     30:57.9      9:59/M

       7    Ana Crabtree                                            505   43       73        31:10.7     31:18.2     10:03/M

       8    Keri Slepian                                            651   44       89        32:19.9     32:42.4     10:25/M

       9    Jennifer Veltre                                         569   43       93        33:21.0     33:25.3     10:45/M

      10    Alexandra Maslan                                        503   43      109        34:57.0     34:59.6     11:16/M

      11    Staci Calvert                                           657   41      121        37:18.1     37:40.1     12:02/M

      12    Chantel Hobbs                                           744   42      122        37:21.4     37:41.1     12:03/M

      13    Heather Reece                                           654   40      129        37:54.2     38:17.0     12:14/M

      14    Melinda West                                            731   44      147        40:31.9     40:45.8     13:04/M

      15    Leslie Swab                                             669   41      155        41:46.5     41:59.3     13:28/M

      16    Courtney Harvey                                         773   40      158        42:05.1     42:05.1     13:35/M

      17    Sara De La Vega                                         737   42      191        50:48.9     50:53.4     16:23/M

      18    Dawn Beattie                                            536   43      194        52:11.3     52:32.0     16:50/M

      19    Holly Erskine                                           559   40      196        52:13.2     52:32.9     16:51/M

      20    Nicholle Morgan                                         620   41      200        52:26.8     52:35.6     16:55/M

      21    Bathshua Nedd                                           742   44      222      1:05:57.4   1:06:14.5     21:16/M

      22    Yushika Florence                                        723   40      228      1:13:14.9   1:13:26.8     23:37/M

Top

Male 45 to 49


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Patrick Snow                                            627   48       44        28:47.9     28:57.9      9:17/M

       2    christopher Sharp                                       664   48       63        30:38.6     30:44.7      9:53/M

       3    Michael "Mike" Barrett                                  713   49       82        31:56.9     32:04.5     10:18/M

       4    Martin West                                             599   46       87        32:11.7     32:24.8     10:23/M

       5    Anthony Tiru                                            701   46       90        32:38.7     32:44.2     10:32/M

       6    Louis Nemec                                             593   47      151        41:32.6     41:36.2     13:24/M

       7    Robert Gordon                                           633   48      162        42:41.4     42:56.3     13:46/M

       8    Waison Lam                                              678   49      190        50:25.0     50:47.5     16:16/M

       9    Charles Harrilal                                        518   48      224      1:06:10.2   1:06:30.2     21:21/M

Top

Female 45 to 49


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Renee Rosenthal                                         632   49       37        27:33.5     27:34.1      8:53/M

       2    Betty-Jean Bruc                                         728   47       40        28:03.1     28:05.3      9:03/M

       3    Ayenza Matthews                                         511   45       53        29:45.2     29:48.4      9:36/M

       4    Margarita Kibena                                        748   49       77        31:38.3     31:40.2     10:12/M

       5    Aileen Rosenfeld                                        502   45       85        32:06.8     32:14.8     10:21/M

       6    Linda Gordon                                            592   48      163        43:00.6     43:16.2     13:52/M

       7    felicia Davis                                           551   47      168        44:03.5     44:03.5     14:13/M

       8    Jacqueline Shields                                      585   47      176        45:56.7     45:56.7     14:49/M

       9    Connie Martinez                                         528   49      177        46:28.2     46:42.6     14:59/M

      10    Denise Corley                                           540   45      182        49:21.5     49:37.5     15:55/M

      11    Kimberly Frank                                          587   46      195        52:12.9     52:32.5     16:50/M

      12    Ioana Spirache                                          739   47      205        53:36.4     53:43.9     17:17/M

      13    Paula Harrilal                                          628   46      223      1:06:02.6   1:06:21.4     21:18/M

Top

Male 50 to 54


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Michael Norton                                          610   54       19        23:17.8     23:21.1      7:31/M

       2    Alfredo Bernhedez                                       682   54       20        24:19.7     24:23.9      7:51/M

       3    Drew Hamernick                                          750   54       23        24:55.1     24:56.8      8:02/M

       4    mitchell Dorfman                                        673   53       54        29:51.1     30:06.6      9:38/M

       5    Roy Oppenheim                                           659   54       55        29:51.5     30:13.3      9:38/M

       6    Joe Miluha                                              749   50       75        31:24.3     31:34.8     10:08/M

       7    Miguel Delaguardia                                      612   53       83        31:59.0     32:12.0     10:19/M

       8    Lloyd Goller                                            670   52       99        33:48.4     34:03.4     10:54/M

       9    Steve Hutchinson                                        699   52      132        39:00.3     39:12.9     12:35/M

      10    Roger Reed                                              764   50      144        39:58.3     40:23.1     12:54/M

      11    Warren Wheeler                                          650   53      169        44:04.8     44:27.5     14:13/M

      12    Nick Chieven                                            745   51      202        52:31.3     52:41.7     16:56/M

      13    Ismael Martinez                                         563   50      226      1:11:19.6   1:11:19.6     23:00/M

Top

Female 50 to 54


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Nancy Polk                                              615   50       49        29:21.1     29:35.5      9:28/M

       2    Mary Helprin                                            600   52       56        30:07.4     30:30.5      9:43/M

       3    Tami McCabe                                             645   51       74        31:24.3     31:35.1     10:08/M

       4    Deanne Gertner                                          537   51       80        31:56.1     32:16.9     10:18/M

       5    Patricia Barry                                          625   52       84        32:01.3     32:23.4     10:20/M

       6    Susan Pearring                                          643   52       91        32:39.3     32:44.3     10:32/M

       7    Lisa Reed                                               765   51       96        33:35.0     33:59.9     10:50/M

       8    Ellen Pilelsky                                          655   52      111        35:02.9     35:22.6     11:18/M

       9    Pam Miller                                              674   51      115        35:23.5     35:53.4     11:25/M

      10    Deborah Seepersaud                                      539   54      143        39:55.1     40:00.8     12:53/M

      11    Colette Saucier                                         525   52      165        43:24.3     43:29.4     14:00/M

      12    Jacqueline "Lyn Barrett                                 712   53      166        43:34.4     43:41.4     14:03/M

      13    Naomi Mittler                                           653   54      184        49:59.0     50:18.4     16:07/M

      14    Patrina Suydem                                          746   52      206        53:59.7     54:00.6     17:25/M

      15    Karen Hoehman                                           580   50      215      1:01:30.1   1:01:30.1     19:50/M

Top

Male 55 to 59


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    John House                                              734   58       10        21:12.6     21:12.6      6:50/M

       2    Russel Palmer                                           696   57       12        21:48.4     21:50.6      7:02/M

       3    Brad Lambert                                            513   55       51        29:26.5     29:39.3      9:30/M

       4    Brian Meister                                           514   56      146        40:31.6     40:45.4     13:04/M

Top

Female 55 to 59


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Chantal Beauregard                                      517   55       50        29:24.8     29:27.8      9:29/M

       2    Judy Wing                                               575   55       64        30:40.8     31:01.5      9:54/M

       3    Michele Cosgrove                                        611   59       86        32:08.0     32:14.8     10:22/M

       4    Susan Meister                                           642   56      156        41:46.7     41:59.4     13:28/M

       5    Virginia Meachum                                        649   58      186        50:08.9     50:17.1     16:10/M

       6    Marcia Beckford                                         596   56      220      1:05:33.6   1:05:48.1     21:09/M

       7    Desrine Beckford                                        542   58      221      1:05:42.8   1:06:01.4     21:12/M

Top

Male 60 to 64


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    David Beauregard                                        534   60       35        27:28.8     27:31.3      8:52/M

Top

Female 60 to 64


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Diane Bowers                                            543   61      127        37:43.3     37:54.8     12:10/M

Top

Male 65 to 69


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Gerardo Cruz                                            691   67       43        28:40.2     28:43.7      9:15/M

       2    Leonid Kislyansty                                       766   68      102        34:03.9     34:06.1     10:59/M

       3    Frank Scarfone                                          553   66      110        34:57.8     35:28.6     11:16/M

       4    Charlie Foti                                            519   68      149        40:44.9     40:58.1     13:08/M

       5    Crazy Ray Slapikas                                      529   67      204        53:27.4     53:42.1     17:15/M

Top

Female 65 to 69


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Joan Ickler                       Naples  FL            570   67      150        40:51.7     40:56.2     13:11/M

Top

Male 70 and Over


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    kenneth Kavanaugh                                       583   71       78        31:38.7     31:46.3     10:12/M

       2    al tisch                                                661   74      103        34:23.9     34:28.8     11:05/M