Fort Myers Marathon

Marathon

Age Group Results

November 09, 2014


Results By Endurance Sports Timing Endurance Sports Timing LLC


Men: Top Finishers 0-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69

Top

Male Overall Winners


         Overall                                    ----- 12.8 Mile ----- ----- 13.4 Mile -----      Chip         Gun  

  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  

     1       1  Jonathan Betanoff        1018   35    1   1:29:52.6 7:01    3   1:47:56.5 8:03   3:17:46.9   3:17:49.2    

     2       2  colin goldsmith          1069   37    2   1:39:17.6 7:45    2   1:38:35.3 7:21   3:17:48.9   3:17:53.0    

     3       3  Marc Pollina             1155   48    3   1:53:35.0 8:52    1   1:24:45.0 6:19   3:18:16.4   3:18:20.0    

Top

Female Overall Winners


         Overall                                    ----- 12.8 Mile ----- ----- 13.4 Mile -----      Chip         Gun  

  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  

     1       5  EMILY VALL               1235   37    1   1:31:02.2 7:07    2   1:50:02.6 8:13   3:21:02.9   3:21:04.8    

     2       7  Maria Luciana Locio      1113   28    3   1:40:26.5 7:50    1   1:43:24.0 7:43   3:23:41.2   3:23:50.6    

     3      11  Amy Yanni                1225   60    2   1:38:49.4 7:43    3   1:50:29.3 8:15   3:29:14.1   3:29:18.7    

Top

Male 19 and Under


         Overall                                    ----- 12.8 Mile ----- ----- 13.4 Mile -----      Chip         Gun  

  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  

     1     135  kyle drumm               1047    0   45   2:01:11.9 9:28    1   3:29:20.015:37   5:30:32.0   5:30:33.9    

     2     152  Caleb Edens              1053   19                          2   5:44:13.625:41   5:44:13.6   5:44:56.4    

Top

Female 19 and Under


         Overall                                    ----- 12.8 Mile ----- ----- 13.4 Mile -----      Chip         Gun  

  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  

     1      90  Margaret Jerulle         1094   18                          1   4:33:05.820:23   4:33:05.8   4:33:16.0    

Top

Male 20 to 29


         Overall                                    ----- 12.8 Mile ----- ----- 13.4 Mile -----      Chip         Gun  

  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  

     1       4  Luke West                1216   24    6   3:15:20.415:16    1      5:07.1 0:23   3:20:27.6   3:20:40.4    

     2       9  Cortland Wheeler         1218   26    1   1:33:24.6 7:18    2   1:51:45.2 8:20   3:25:09.8   3:25:11.2    

     3      17  Dexter Norris            1143   25                          7   3:35:02.716:03   3:35:02.7   3:35:12.4    

     4      20  Scot Connor              1035   25                          8   3:40:51.516:29   3:40:51.5   3:41:53.1    

     5      30  Michael Komer            1101   28    2   1:38:48.0 7:43    3   2:14:54.910:04   3:53:43.0   3:53:45.7    

     6      41  Nikita Valuiskikh        1204   20    3   1:41:29.6 7:56    5   2:23:57.310:45   4:05:27.0   4:06:23.7    

     7      47  Sean Donoghue            1043   27    4   1:47:36.5 8:24    4   2:21:43.310:35   4:09:19.9   4:09:26.2    

     8     111  Ben LeBoutillier         1107   20    5   2:20:23.510:58    6   2:39:12.811:53   4:59:36.4   5:00:17.5    

Top

Female 20 to 29


         Overall                                    ----- 12.8 Mile ----- ----- 13.4 Mile -----      Chip         Gun  

  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  

     1      12  Anna Wetzel              1217   24    1   1:38:47.6 7:43    2   1:51:51.0 8:21   3:30:38.7   3:30:41.5    

     2      13  Jamie Saunders           1175   29    2   1:44:31.5 8:10    1   1:46:07.6 7:55   3:30:39.1   3:31:02.3    

     3      37  arielle ribel            1162   27    5   1:53:14.7 8:51    3   2:06:55.7 9:28   4:00:10.4   4:00:28.7    

     4      55  Randi Hopkins            1087   27    6   1:57:38.0 9:11    4   2:17:08.510:14   4:14:46.5   4:15:40.8    

     5      73  Ariana Gallegos          1234   29    7   2:03:38.6 9:40    5   2:19:54.910:26   4:23:33.6   4:23:56.0    

     6      74  Rebecca Martin           1122   28    3   1:48:54.7 8:30    7   2:34:45.211:33   4:23:40.0   4:24:30.8    

     7      76  Nicole Vasichek          1206   22    4   1:51:51.4 8:44    6   2:32:06.211:21   4:23:57.6   4:24:28.2    

     8      89  Mallory Fiorenza         1066   27                         10   4:32:05.920:18   4:32:05.9   4:32:42.9    

     9     142  Holli Young              1227   28    9   2:32:34.411:55    8   3:01:33.513:33   5:34:07.9   5:35:07.6    

    10     153  Anjali Sareen            1174   28    8   2:23:34.611:13    9   3:21:17.015:01   5:44:51.6   5:45:20.0    

Top

Male 30 to 39


         Overall                                    ----- 12.8 Mile ----- ----- 13.4 Mile -----      Chip         Gun  

  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  

     1      10  Daniel Munger            1139   30    4   1:42:44.6 8:02    1   1:46:16.4 7:56   3:29:01.1   3:29:31.2    

     2      16  Carlos Andr Salgado      1172   36    1   1:36:14.1 7:31    4   1:58:45.6 8:52   3:34:59.7   3:35:08.6    

     3      18  David Keepler            1099   39    3   1:39:01.9 7:44    3   1:56:22.8 8:41   3:35:24.8   3:35:26.4    

     4      24  Mark Rosen               1166   34    9   1:52:14.1 8:46    2   1:51:10.6 8:18   3:43:24.7   3:43:57.8    

     5      31  Erik Elsea               1054   36    5   1:43:00.2 8:03    5   2:12:14.5 9:52   3:55:14.7   3:55:17.3    

     6      43  Donald Semersheim        1179   36    7   1:49:15.7 8:32    7   2:17:57.110:18   4:07:12.8   4:07:58.7    

     7      54  Daniel Collins           1034   37   10   2:00:35.1 9:25    6   2:13:43.1 9:59   4:14:18.2   4:14:31.9    

     8      65  Douglas Smith            1084   32    2   1:36:54.6 7:34   10   2:41:13.412:02   4:18:08.1   4:18:19.0    

     9      70  Scott Phillips           1151   36    6   1:47:42.2 8:25    9   2:33:55.211:29   4:21:37.4   4:22:08.3    

    10      72  Danny Beard              1014   31   11   2:02:01.8 9:32    8   2:20:56.910:31   4:22:58.7   4:23:12.0    

    11      94  Jeremy Pilarski          1154   32                         16   4:34:47.220:30   4:34:47.2   4:35:19.4    

    12      98  Eric Burgess             1026   31                         17   4:42:22.421:04   4:42:22.4   4:42:30.7    

    13     105  James Laughlin           1105   30                         18   4:55:25.122:03   4:55:25.1   4:56:20.5    

    14     110  Tyler Haas               1075   37    8   1:51:13.7 8:41   13   3:07:26.413:59   4:58:40.1   4:58:50.7    

    15     124  JOSEPH FALCONE           1060   34   13   2:16:37.910:40   11   3:00:13.013:27   5:16:50.9   5:17:12.2    

    16     127  jason belfer             1017   39   12   2:16:37.510:40   12   3:05:25.213:50   5:22:02.7   5:22:24.9    

    17     144  Kyle Tinsley             1196   35                         19   5:36:50.925:08   5:36:50.9   5:37:27.9    

    18     146  Vance McMurray           1131   31   14   2:27:58.811:34   15   3:12:08.814:20   5:40:07.7   5:40:59.4    

    19     147  david haniff             1077   32   15   2:27:59.011:34   14   3:12:08.714:20   5:40:07.7   5:40:59.4    

Top

Female 30 to 39


         Overall                                    ----- 12.8 Mile ----- ----- 13.4 Mile -----      Chip         Gun  

  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  

     1      14  Joanna Richardson        1163   37    2   1:40:07.5 7:49    2   1:52:01.0 8:22   3:32:08.6   3:32:13.7    

     2      15  Kathy Brzoznowski        1024   37    1   1:39:56.9 7:48    3   1:52:28.5 8:24   3:32:25.4   3:32:40.8    

     3      21  Jenna Conway             1036   31    4   1:46:06.3 8:17    5   1:55:22.9 8:37   3:41:29.2   3:41:34.9    

     4      22  Maria Lowery             1118   32    5   1:48:55.0 8:31    4   1:53:48.0 8:30   3:42:43.1   3:42:45.0    

     5      26  Paula Bamford            1008   36                         28   3:50:43.117:13   3:50:43.1   3:50:50.2    

     6      27  KRISTEN HOVANCE          1195   37                         29   3:50:43.317:13   3:50:43.3   3:50:50.3    

     7      29  Meghan Ryan              1170   32    3   1:44:30.7 8:10    7   2:08:41.2 9:36   3:53:11.9   3:53:35.6    

     8      34  Chavet Breslin           1022   32    7   1:50:56.3 8:40    6   2:08:04.8 9:33   3:59:01.2   3:59:08.5    

     9      38  Kathy McBrien            1128   37    6   1:49:39.0 8:34    9   2:11:28.5 9:49   4:01:07.5   4:01:24.5    

    10      40  Diana Chase              1031   33    8   1:51:48.7 8:44    8   2:11:20.8 9:48   4:03:09.5   4:03:23.6    

    11      48  Katie Schmid             1176   37   12   1:56:02.9 9:04   11   2:14:30.110:02   4:10:33.0   4:10:43.9    

    12      57  Lindsay Palmer           1149   32    9   1:52:41.5 8:48   14   2:22:35.110:38   4:15:16.6   4:15:25.1    

    13      58  MISSINA CUTTING          1040   34   10   1:53:42.7 8:53   13   2:21:34.310:34   4:15:17.1   4:15:17.9    

    14      60  Lisa Loser               1116   38   16   2:01:54.7 9:31   10   2:14:28.110:02   4:16:22.8   4:17:06.0    

    15      62  Erin Lopez               1114   35   27   2:38:46.112:24    1   1:38:17.5 7:20   4:17:03.6   4:18:06.2    

    16      63  Daniea Fielding          1065   38                         30   4:17:42.119:14   4:17:42.1   4:17:46.7    

    17      64  Kelly Dorsey             1044   31                         31   4:17:51.119:15   4:17:51.1   4:18:19.8    

    18      75  Kelly Maxwell            1125   32   19   2:04:21.9 9:43   12   2:19:27.310:24   4:23:49.2   4:24:15.9    

    19      79  Ashley Grantham          1073   38   11   1:54:22.0 8:56   18   2:33:29.511:27   4:27:51.5   4:28:04.9    

    20      80  nicole nappi             1142   31   17   2:03:01.1 9:37   15   2:25:22.110:51   4:28:23.2   4:29:01.9    

    21      82  Tracy Rosenthal          1168   39   14   1:58:57.0 9:18   16   2:30:02.711:12   4:28:59.8   4:29:23.9    

    22      93  Kristin Trout            1201   31   15   2:00:00.4 9:23   19   2:34:22.811:31   4:34:23.2   4:34:51.2    

    23      95  L E S I A A D A M S      1001   32   13   1:57:41.9 9:12   20   2:37:41.711:46   4:35:23.6   4:35:44.3    

    24      97  Michelle Holmes          1086   37   22   2:10:39.510:12   17   2:30:23.811:13   4:41:03.4   4:41:46.5    

    25     100  Jamie Simmons            1182   32   18   2:03:08.1 9:37   21   2:42:10.512:06   4:45:18.6   4:46:21.0    

    26     107  Elaina Mullet            1138   35   21   2:10:17.710:11   23   2:46:41.912:26   4:56:59.6   4:57:13.3    

    27     108  Shannon Welch            1214   39   20   2:07:53.2 9:59   25   2:49:40.612:40   4:57:33.9   4:57:48.8    

    28     109  Becky Brantner           1020   39   24   2:15:57.510:37   22   2:42:29.312:08   4:58:26.8   4:59:12.2    

    29     114  Sandy Estrada            1057   39   23   2:15:24.510:35   24   2:47:41.412:31   5:03:05.9   5:03:44.0    

    30     123  Heidi T                  1202   33   25   2:21:28.511:03   26   2:54:38.413:02   5:16:06.9   5:17:06.5    

    31     125  abby werner              1215   33                         32   5:20:13.223:54   5:20:13.2   5:20:23.6    

    32     134  Rachel Smith             1083   30                         33   5:29:48.124:37   5:29:48.1   5:30:10.8    

    33     138  Nicole Bazinet           1003   34   26   2:22:39.411:09   27   3:09:21.014:08   5:32:00.4   5:32:54.9    

Top

Male 40 to 49


         Overall                                    ----- 12.8 Mile ----- ----- 13.4 Mile -----      Chip         Gun  

  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  

     1       8  Wisnick Beauplan         1015   40    1   1:33:21.6 7:18    1   1:51:03.3 8:17   3:24:24.9   3:24:25.7    

     2      32  John Beagle              1013   42    2   1:45:20.6 8:14    4   2:11:47.1 9:50   3:57:07.7   3:57:20.1    

     3      36  Bret Randle              1160   45    8   1:55:22.0 9:01    3   2:04:46.7 9:19   4:00:08.7   4:00:16.4    

     4      44  Brian Coleman            1033   43    6   1:53:52.9 8:54    5   2:14:02.110:00   4:07:55.0   4:08:08.6    

     5      45  Morgan Wright            1224   40    4   1:51:25.0 8:42    7   2:16:46.010:12   4:08:11.0   4:08:28.0    

     6      46  Bret Grantham            1072   41    5   1:53:35.6 8:52    6   2:14:44.210:03   4:08:19.8   4:08:33.8    

     7      51  Jihad Khalil             1173   48   14   2:09:06.610:05    2   2:03:24.4 9:13   4:12:31.1   4:13:09.1    

     8      66  Michael Sheppard         1180   48    3   1:50:12.3 8:37   10   2:27:58.411:03   4:18:10.7   4:18:17.4    

     9      67  matthias heibel          1079   49   11   1:58:19.1 9:15    8   2:20:55.410:31   4:19:14.5   4:19:26.4    

    10      78  Jeff Anderson            1004   41                         18   4:27:23.719:57   4:27:23.7   4:27:24.4    

    11      86  Victor Vishinsky         1209   47    9   1:56:28.5 9:06   11   2:34:01.611:30   4:30:30.2   4:30:44.0    

    12      87  Joe Erdei                1056   47    7   1:54:18.4 8:56   12   2:37:02.211:43   4:31:20.7   4:32:13.7    

    13      91  Hank Barroso             1011   45   13   2:06:05.3 9:51    9   2:27:45.211:02   4:33:50.6   4:33:59.4    

    14      96  John Williams            1221   47                         19   4:39:39.120:52   4:39:39.1   4:39:49.2    

    15      99  Greg Dunn                1048   44   12   2:04:18.9 9:43   13   2:38:12.111:48   4:42:31.0   4:42:48.8    

    16     101  Steven Bialkin           1019   42   10   1:56:54.2 9:08   15   2:50:48.112:45   4:47:42.4   4:48:28.4    

    17     112  Brian Edens              1052   43   15   2:18:07.410:47   14   2:42:25.312:07   5:00:32.7   5:01:16.3    

    18     129  steve rodeiro            1164   49   16   2:23:37.211:13   16   3:00:20.513:27   5:23:57.8   5:24:47.6    

    19     164  TOM SIMON                1186   48                         20   6:13:32.227:53   6:13:32.2   6:14:24.0    

    20     165  Mike Tomaselli           1233   46   17   2:40:40.412:33   17   3:38:20.616:18   6:19:01.0   6:20:04.5    

Top

Female 40 to 49


         Overall                                    ----- 12.8 Mile ----- ----- 13.4 Mile -----      Chip         Gun  

  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  

     1      39  Frances Davey            1041   44    3   1:48:53.4 8:30    1   2:14:12.910:01   4:03:06.3   4:03:15.3    

     2      42  LUZ MUNOZ                1140   46    2   1:48:48.6 8:30    3   2:17:21.210:15   4:06:09.9   4:06:25.6    

     3      49  Gina Ferlise             1064   45    6   1:56:19.4 9:05    2   2:15:32.410:07   4:11:51.8   4:12:14.0    

     4      52  Nimia Gonzalez           1070   45    4   1:49:10.4 8:32    5   2:23:50.210:44   4:13:00.6   4:13:16.3    

     5      56  HOLLY HARTMAN            1238   40    1   1:45:25.2 8:14    9   2:29:24.711:09   4:14:49.9   4:15:06.7    

     6      69  Stephanie Iliff          1091   49    7   1:58:42.4 9:16    4   2:22:38.710:39   4:21:21.1   4:22:06.7    

     7      71  Jenna O'Horan            1146   44    5   1:54:51.5 8:58    7   2:27:17.210:59   4:22:08.7   4:22:30.0    

     8      83  Carolyn Stiff            1191   49    8   2:01:41.3 9:30    8   2:27:52.511:02   4:29:33.8   4:29:56.8    

     9      85  Lori Martin              1121   47                         19   4:29:55.320:09   4:29:55.3   4:30:01.5    

    10     102  Darlene Elser            1055   41    9   2:03:39.2 9:40   10   2:47:14.212:29   4:50:53.4   4:51:15.4    

    11     103  Tammy Massie             1124   42   13   2:25:46.511:23    6   2:27:13.810:59   4:53:00.3   4:53:48.6    

    12     113  Lynda Schnedl            1177   47   10   2:04:11.9 9:42   12   2:57:30.513:15   5:01:42.4   5:02:07.7    

    13     116  Allison Levy             1109   45   11   2:13:18.210:25   11   2:54:34.413:02   5:07:52.6   5:08:37.6    

    14     121  Cheryl Barnes            1010   44                         20   5:13:05.023:22   5:13:05.0   5:14:03.5    

    15     128  Kathleen Corlett         1037   44   12   2:14:03.710:28   13   3:08:51.714:06   5:22:55.4   5:23:18.2    

    16     150  Jeanne Goskie            1071   46   14   2:30:55.811:47   15   3:11:51.314:19   5:42:47.1   5:43:29.9    

    17     151  Dawn Edens               1051   42   15   2:30:56.111:48   14   3:11:51.214:19   5:42:47.3   5:43:29.2    

    18     155  LOREE Hoag               1237   48   16   2:36:12.912:12   16   3:15:38.214:36   5:51:51.2   5:52:55.4    

    19     158  Gina Hadala              1076   47   17   2:38:24.112:23   17   3:16:30.214:40   5:54:54.3   5:55:12.8    

    20     163  Michelle Gakkuppi        1230   48   18   2:50:04.713:17   18   3:22:01.315:05   6:12:06.0   6:12:39.9    

Top

Male 50 to 59


         Overall                                    ----- 12.8 Mile ----- ----- 13.4 Mile -----      Chip         Gun  

  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  

     1       6  August Jakubik           1093   55                         18   3:23:32.315:11   3:23:32.3   3:23:33.0    

     2      19  BRIAN KENTZ              1236   50    4   1:46:35.6 8:20    1   1:51:25.3 8:19   3:38:01.0   3:38:08.2    

     3      23  Mark Jones               1095   52    5   1:47:00.7 8:22    2   1:55:55.7 8:39   3:42:56.5   3:42:58.3    

     4      25  luis soto                1187   56    2   1:43:11.9 8:04    3   2:05:51.2 9:24   3:49:03.1   3:49:13.0    

     5      33  John Trahan              1198   58    1   1:39:02.7 7:44    4   2:18:51.410:22   3:57:54.2   3:57:58.2    

     6      50  michael mischle          1136   54    3   1:46:25.2 8:19    7   2:26:02.610:54   4:12:27.8   4:12:33.8    

     7      53  CIRCO CRESPO             1240   50    6   1:51:08.4 8:41    5   2:22:13.210:37   4:13:21.6   4:13:25.4    

     8      59  Glen Marumoto            1123   53                         22   4:16:09.519:07   4:16:09.5   4:16:17.2    

     9      77  Pete Zajac               1228   50   10   2:01:22.7 9:29    6   2:23:52.110:44   4:25:14.9   4:26:12.9    

    10      81  Eddie Arboleda           1006   51    8   1:59:47.5 9:21    8   2:28:45.211:06   4:28:32.7   4:28:41.0    

    11     106  Daniel Dougherty         1045   52   14   2:15:18.810:34    9   2:41:34.012:03   4:56:52.8   4:57:18.9    

    12     115  Richard Losek            1115   55    7   1:58:33.4 9:16   13   3:05:00.413:48   5:03:33.8   5:03:34.8    

    13     117  cleveland allen          1012   58   12   2:11:15.510:15   11   2:58:09.413:18   5:09:25.0   5:10:25.6    

    14     118  Patrick Burns            1028   51   15   2:16:34.510:40   10   2:53:11.712:55   5:09:46.2   5:10:05.9    

    15     120  Montie Ray Bailey Jr     1007   55   11   2:05:35.0 9:49   14   3:06:20.913:54   5:11:55.9   5:12:13.4    

    16     126  Mark Hendelson           1080   57   13   2:14:47.310:32   15   3:07:02.713:57   5:21:50.1   5:22:11.8    

    17     130  Jon Barela               1009   54    9   2:00:33.0 9:25   19   3:24:08.615:14   5:24:41.7   5:24:54.4    

    18     131  Robert G Pusateri        1158   54   16   2:21:22.211:03   12   3:04:52.413:48   5:26:14.6   5:26:25.4    

    19     132  Lee Tadelman             1194   59                         23   5:26:17.424:21   5:26:17.4   5:26:42.0    

    20     145  Edward Vega              1005   55   17   2:23:33.611:13   17   3:13:57.114:28   5:37:30.8   5:38:24.0    

    21     157  Wayne Shriver            1181   58   18   2:30:33.811:46   20   3:24:16.515:15   5:54:50.3   5:55:09.6    

    22     159  Ken LeBoutillier         1106   55   20   2:41:52.412:39   16   3:13:18.114:26   5:55:10.6   5:55:51.6    

    23     161  Larry Strunck            1193   50   19   2:31:21.111:49   21   3:32:11.215:50   6:03:32.3   6:04:20.1    

Top

Female 50 to 59


         Overall                                    ----- 12.8 Mile ----- ----- 13.4 Mile -----      Chip         Gun  

  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  

     1      61  Laura MonroeDuprey       1137   53    1   1:55:56.0 9:03    1   2:20:43.810:30   4:16:39.9   4:16:50.1    

     2      84  Becky Mayo               1126   58    4   2:03:44.4 9:40    2   2:26:10.310:54   4:29:54.7   4:30:14.2    

     3      88  Debbie Dunn              1049   52    2   1:57:24.6 9:10    4   2:34:30.111:32   4:31:54.7   4:32:19.7    

     4      92  KATHY FLANDERS           1067   50    3   2:01:39.2 9:30    3   2:32:25.411:22   4:34:04.6   4:34:13.6    

     5     104  Cassie Evans             1058   50    5   2:06:22.7 9:52    5   2:48:29.312:34   4:54:52.1   4:55:27.7    

     6     139  Elizabeth GMEREK         1232   53    6   2:28:41.711:37    7   3:03:51.513:43   5:32:33.2   5:33:26.1    

     7     140  Linda McQuinn            1132   57                         12   5:32:46.224:50   5:32:46.2   5:33:35.7    

     8     141  Erica Downs              1046   50    8   2:34:31.912:04    6   2:58:37.813:20   5:33:09.7   5:34:23.6    

     9     154  Julie Weakley            1213   57    9   2:38:19.212:22    8   3:10:02.714:11   5:48:21.9   5:48:41.8    

    10     156  Donna Pierce             1152   50    7   2:30:32.411:46   10   3:24:16.815:15   5:54:49.3   5:55:09.5    

    11     162  Traci Myers              1231   51   11   2:50:05.113:17    9   3:22:00.715:04   6:12:05.8   6:12:40.4    

    12     166  Lori Tomaselli           1197   50   10   2:40:37.812:33   11   3:38:23.916:18   6:19:01.7   6:20:04.8    

Top

Male 60 to 69


         Overall                                    ----- 12.8 Mile ----- ----- 13.4 Mile -----      Chip         Gun  

  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  

     1      28  David Woodruff           1223   60    1   1:48:51.1 8:30    1   2:02:54.6 9:10   3:51:45.7   3:51:50.7    

     2      35  Rob Faw                  1062   61    2   1:51:24.4 8:42    2   2:08:06.3 9:34   3:59:30.8   3:59:38.8    

     3      68  Michael Rymsza           1171   61    3   1:58:02.1 9:13    3   2:22:20.210:37   4:20:22.3   4:20:52.3    

     4     119  Steve Hartsell           1078   61    4   2:22:05.411:06    4   2:48:48.112:36   5:10:53.6   5:11:28.2    

     5     122  Abraham Lim              1112   64                          7   5:15:25.523:32   5:15:25.5   5:15:37.6    

     6     133  RRRICK Karampatsos       1098   69    5   2:24:13.711:16    6   3:05:04.913:49   5:29:18.6   5:29:30.7    

     7     136  Jim McConnell            1129   61    6   2:27:38.711:32    5   3:03:17.813:41   5:30:56.6   5:31:16.0    

Top

Female 60 to 69


         Overall                                    ----- 12.8 Mile ----- ----- 13.4 Mile -----      Chip         Gun  

  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  

     1     143  Donna Loud               1117   61    2   2:34:02.512:02    1   3:00:39.113:29   5:34:41.7   5:35:04.1    

     2     160  Anita Allen              1002   60    1   2:24:04.711:15    2   3:38:11.916:17   6:02:16.6   6:02:25.7    

Top

Male 70 and Over


         Overall                                    ----- 12.8 Mile ----- ----- 13.4 Mile -----      Chip         Gun  

  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  

     1     137  HARRY HOFFMAN JR         1085   74                          3   5:31:35.224:45   5:31:35.2   5:31:50.6    

     2     148  giles williams           1222   70    2   2:29:36.711:41    1   3:12:25.914:22   5:42:02.7   5:42:18.5    

     3     149  Laurence Macon           1119   70    1   2:19:46.110:55    2   3:22:20.115:06   5:42:06.2   5:42:19.0