Fort Myers Beach Marathon

Half Marathon

Age Group Results

November 10, 2013


Results By Endurance Sports Timing Endurance Sports Timing LLC

Men: 0-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 0-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

Male Open Winners


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Wisnick Beauplan                  Fort Myers  FL        329   38        1      1:29:31.9   1:29:31.9      6:50/M

       2    Xavier Duclos                     fort myers  FL        455   44        4      1:33:36.2   1:33:36.2      7:09/M

       3    Michael McNicholas                Orland Park  IL       670   20        6      1:34:59.8   1:34:59.8      7:15/M

Top

Female Open Winners


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Tania Canterbury                  Fort Myers  FL        383   34        2      1:30:41.0   1:30:41.0      6:55/M

       2    Lisa Buohler                                           1037   44        3      1:31:12.0   1:31:12.0      6:58/M

       3    Erin Gollery                      Vero Beach  FL        514   25        5      1:33:58.8   1:34:09.8      7:11/M

Top

Male 19 and under


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Dalton Langford                   Fort Myers  FL        615   19       38      1:48:24.0   1:49:07.9      8:20/M

       2    Unknown Partic. 944                                     944           118      2:00:17.3   2:00:27.9      9:12/M

       3    Shelsea Ratz                                           1049           143      2:03:46.7   2:04:50.1      9:32/M

       4    Unknown Partic. 1035                                   1035           162      2:06:07.4   2:07:32.7      9:44/M

Top

Female 19 and under


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Brigid Kennedy                                         1047   14       30      1:46:31.2   1:46:45.1      8:09/M

       2    Claire Suero                      Naples  FL            848   16      158      2:05:56.9   2:06:34.8      9:40/M

       3    Kaley Miller                      Windermere  FL        682   19      183      2:08:59.7   2:09:24.4      9:53/M

       4    Rachel Stachler                   Fort Myers  FL        831   15      229      2:14:48.0   2:16:13.4     10:24/M

       5    Megan Martin                      Miami  FL             649   19      232      2:15:23.9   2:15:53.5     10:22/M

       6    Allie Sundermeier                 Fort Myers  FL        849   18      344      2:28:19.1   2:29:47.0     11:26/M

Top

Male 20 to 29


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Robert Sorenson                   Naples  FL           1346   25        7      1:36:16.0   1:36:22.0      7:21/M

       2    Andres Hipolito                   Fort Myers  FL        550   29       10      1:38:44.7   1:38:46.0      7:32/M

       3    Kallen Judah                      COLUMBUS  MS          582   25       13      1:40:02.2   1:41:00.6      7:43/M

       4    Jay McMichael                     Fort Myers  FL        669   20       26      1:44:38.9   1:44:38.9      7:59/M

       5    David Wells                                            1040   27       46      1:49:50.5   1:50:15.9      8:25/M

       6    Justin Johnson                                         1042   24       54      1:50:39.1   1:50:58.5      8:28/M

       7    Mitchell Marinech                                      1044   20       61      1:51:29.6   1:51:39.3      8:31/M

       8    A.J. Fountain                     Indpls  IN            490   26       67      1:52:52.0   1:53:56.8      8:42/M

       9    Alex Coleman                      Fort Myers  FL        412   20       90      1:56:12.9   1:56:44.0      8:55/M

      10    Michael Raia                                            943   23      108      1:59:22.9   1:59:39.2      9:08/M

      11    David Whelan                      Mauldin  SC           886   26      111      1:59:34.9   2:03:26.7      9:25/M

      12    Scot Connor                       Naples  FL            416   24      116      2:00:12.7   2:00:29.8      9:12/M

      13    Arturo Garcia                     Avon Park  FL         503   25      117      2:00:16.1   2:00:18.0      9:11/M

      14    Zachary Lewison                   estero  FL            629   22      140      2:03:06.5   2:03:38.0      9:26/M

      15    Joshua Snyder                     Fort Myers  FL        817   26      182      2:08:50.5   2:10:08.1      9:56/M

      16    Sean Pham                         Fort Myers  FL        735   28      187      2:09:21.9   2:09:24.2      9:53/M

      17    John Hutchison10-7-1991                                1041   22      194      2:10:33.6   2:10:54.6     10:00/M

      18    Andrew Riggenbach                 Fort Myers  FL        764   28      198      2:10:46.4   2:12:07.3     10:05/M

      19    Jess Hugi                         Naples  FL            556   29      217      2:13:11.9   2:13:33.0     10:12/M

      20    Andrew Dicksey                    Tampa  FL             440   29      257      2:19:00.8   2:20:12.0     10:42/M

      21    Thomas Flaherty                   Ft. Myers Beach  FL   487   23      260      2:19:18.0   2:19:32.0     10:39/M

      22    David Dallesandro                 Stafford  NY          425   25      293      2:24:07.1   2:25:17.8     11:05/M

      23    David Simmons                     naples  FL            809   25      316      2:25:42.9   2:25:55.3     11:08/M

      24    Justin Bolde                      Naples  FL            357   26      342      2:27:56.9   2:28:06.7     11:18/M

      25    Jun Im                                                 1032   24      464      2:48:17.5   2:48:43.1     12:53/M

      26    Nick Prins                        Malta  NY             751   25      465      2:48:39.6   2:48:39.6     12:52/M

      27    Wes Bloemers                      Naples  FL            352   26      469      2:49:36.4   2:49:45.0     12:57/M

      28    Charlie Phillips                  Bonita Springs  FL    737   26      501      2:57:12.3   2:58:26.8     13:37/M

      29    Troy Hays                         Ft.Myers  FL          543   20      544      3:25:38.1   3:27:06.8     15:49/M

Top

Female 20 to 29


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Carly Howell                                            938   25       14      1:40:26.6   1:40:38.4      7:41/M

       2    Lori Robbins                      fort Myers  FL        766   28       20      1:42:39.1   1:42:39.1      7:50/M

       3    Kristin Gerkens                   Estero  FL            506   22       31      1:46:56.0   1:47:02.0      8:10/M

       4    Kirsten Windisch                  Naples  FL            891   26       36      1:47:59.1   1:48:15.5      8:16/M

       5    Lauren Bogan                                            940   28       40      1:48:44.7   1:48:55.7      8:19/M

       6    Allyson Schuchert                 Bonita Springs  FL    799   23       57      1:51:09.8   1:51:11.6      8:29/M

       7    Bobbi Gonzalez                    Lehigh Acres  FL      518   22       73      1:53:23.5   1:53:41.5      8:41/M

       8    Annie Schnaus                     Tampa  FL             797   26       91      1:56:15.5   1:56:40.4      8:54/M

       9    Rachel Robinson                   boca raton  FL        768   23       92      1:57:18.8   1:58:11.6      9:01/M

      10    Heather Rose                      Cape Coral  FL        774   23       94      1:57:37.1   1:58:54.7      9:05/M

      11    Jessica Taylor                    Stuart  FL            855   26      109      1:59:24.3   1:59:48.6      9:09/M

      12    Lindsay Bello                     Naples  FL            336   22      120      2:00:42.5   2:00:58.9      9:14/M

      13    Caroline Wissemeier               Naples  FL            894   24      122      2:01:11.5   2:01:19.6      9:16/M

      14    Allison Francisco                 Miami  FL             491   24      123      2:01:18.7   2:01:18.7      9:16/M

      15    BRITTANY TEPELR                   BURR RIDGE  IL        857   28      128      2:01:54.0   2:03:06.5      9:24/M

      16    Sarah Morton                      Canton  MA            687   29      141      2:03:18.3   2:04:41.3      9:31/M

      17    Kathleen Spadoni                  Fort Myers  FL        823   28      142      2:03:33.5   2:03:46.5      9:27/M

      18    Lindsey Burr                      Palm Harbor  FL       381   24      150      2:04:43.9   2:04:50.7      9:32/M

      19    Mia Aoki                          Tampa  FL             313   23      154      2:05:31.6   2:06:13.2      9:38/M

      20    Kara Joseph                       Gainesville  FL       580   22      159      2:05:57.7   2:06:14.4      9:38/M

      21    JENNA VOELKERT                    Naples  FL            878   24      164      2:06:16.1   2:06:45.8      9:41/M

      22    Meg Powers                        Needham  MA           745   25      168      2:07:06.7   2:08:33.3      9:49/M

      23    Amy Lamb                          Ft. Myers  FL         613   29      170      2:07:15.3   2:07:50.1      9:45/M

      24    Julie Brennwcke                                         921   27      178      2:08:19.6   2:09:23.6      9:53/M

      25    Danielle Hoekzema                                      1038   20      184      2:09:00.5   2:09:24.8      9:53/M

      26    Stephanie Diaz                    Coral Gables  FL      438   29      191      2:09:47.0   2:10:19.0      9:57/M

      27    Brittany Chavez                   Royal Palm Beach  F   397   24      207      2:11:33.7   2:11:45.2     10:03/M

      28    Diana Owens                       Ft Myers  FL          716   28      210      2:11:49.0   2:12:25.6     10:06/M

      29    Danielle Lee                      Cape Coral  FL        623   29      215      2:12:22.9   2:13:01.6     10:09/M

      30    Jennifer Feflie                   Lehigh Acres  FL      479   26      219      2:13:39.5   2:14:28.1     10:16/M

      31    Kayla Griffin                     Sebring  FL           528   23      222      2:13:56.9   2:13:58.8     10:14/M

      32    Samantha Bair                     Newport  RI           319   26      223      2:14:02.7   2:14:51.5     10:18/M

      33    Mel Thomas                        Ft. Myers  FL        1050   28      236      2:16:04.1   2:18:11.5     10:33/M

      34    Makaila McClelland                Naples  FL            662   28      252      2:18:44.3   2:19:14.8     10:38/M

      35    Lindsay Sedlak                    Harrison city  PA     803   27      253      2:18:44.7   2:19:19.8     10:38/M

      36    Natalie Wicks                     Tampa  FL             887   22      254      2:18:55.4   2:19:37.5     10:39/M

      37    alexa napoleon                    Naples  FL            698   24      270      2:20:38.1   2:21:07.8     10:46/M

      38    Kristina Shea                     Wellington  FL        804   20      282      2:22:24.3   2:23:16.3     10:56/M

      39    Jessica Drake                     Fort Myers  FL        451   26      287      2:23:02.0   2:24:29.1     11:02/M

      40    Emily Le                          tampa  FL             620   28      291      2:23:38.9   2:24:45.6     11:03/M

      41    Leah Sass                         Fort Myers  FL        790   26      292      2:23:41.7   2:24:31.6     11:02/M

      42    Meagan Lamendola                  Stafford  NY          614   23      294      2:24:07.4   2:25:17.8     11:05/M

      43    vinessa parretti                  fort myers  FL        725   25      302      2:24:39.9   2:25:29.8     11:06/M

      44    Beth Blankenship                  Tampa  FL             351   26      318      2:25:46.4   2:26:02.6     11:09/M

      45    Cammie McQuilkin                  Fort Myers  FL        671   23      326      2:26:30.0   2:27:26.1     11:15/M

      46    Stephanie Porter                  Fort Myers  FL        744   28      331      2:26:48.4   2:27:40.2     11:16/M

      47    Mary McKeon                       Ft  Myers  FL         666   24      334      2:27:13.4   2:28:09.2     11:19/M

      48    Caroline Neff                     Fort Myers  FL        700   25      336      2:27:22.6   2:28:30.3     11:20/M

      49    Mikaela Latimer                   Naples  FL            617   25      337      2:27:33.0   2:28:03.6     11:18/M

      50    Katie Dorsey                      Loxahatchee  FL       446   24      341      2:27:56.8   2:28:08.2     11:18/M

      51    Christina Hart                    N. Ft. Myers  FL      541   28      354      2:29:28.0   2:30:04.5     11:27/M

      52    Julia Vaux                        Naples  FL            875   27      358      2:30:11.1   2:30:35.5     11:30/M

      53    Holly Aberle                      Estero  FL            303   25      359      2:30:23.3   2:31:49.5     11:35/M

      54    Melonia Bennett                   Columbus  OH          338   28      361      2:30:36.7   2:31:40.0     11:35/M

      55    Emily Mason                       sarasota  FL          652   29      371      2:31:34.7   2:32:13.9     11:37/M

      56    Rachel Passarella                 Estero  FL            726   23      376      2:32:13.4   2:32:58.0     11:41/M

      57    Talia Fayed                       fort polk  LA         477   27      394      2:35:10.6   2:36:48.9     11:58/M

      58    Amber McCall                      Fort Myers  FL        659   29      404      2:36:38.9   2:37:29.9     12:01/M

      59    Krystal Green                     Cape Coral  FL        526   28      411      2:38:03.9   2:38:36.0     12:06/M

      60    Jessica Reichwein                 Cape Coral  FL        758   24      413      2:38:29.1   2:38:29.1     12:06/M

      61    Alison Kearney                    Fort Myers  FL        586   27      431      2:41:13.5   2:42:33.2     12:25/M

      62    Kariann Farenholtz                Sanford  FL           476   25      432      2:41:42.5   2:42:06.8     12:22/M

      63    Kylie Gouriluk                    Fort Myers  FL        520   21      441      2:43:14.9   2:44:01.6     12:31/M

      64    Kristin Saunders                  Treasure Island  FL   792   29      443      2:43:35.2   2:44:28.7     12:33/M

      65    Brittany Gann                     Fort Myers  FL        920   23      447      2:44:06.0   2:45:15.6     12:37/M

      66    Kelly Erwin                       Orlando  FL           470   23      455      2:47:10.1   2:48:00.1     12:49/M

      67    Kristie Flora                     Fort Myers  FL        488   25      472      2:50:08.0   2:51:57.7     13:08/M

      68    Nicole Price                      Fort Myers  FL        748   28      473      2:50:08.6   2:51:58.0     13:08/M

      69    Caitlin Killilea                  West Palm Beach  FL   595   24      477      2:50:56.0   2:52:14.2     13:09/M

      70    Julie Graham                      Estero  FL            523   29      478      2:50:56.8   2:52:14.2     13:09/M

      71    Brianna McCall                    Fort Myers  FL        660   23      480      2:50:57.6   2:51:48.6     13:07/M

      72    Heather Hesselgesser              Fort Myers  FL        547   22      487      2:53:13.2   2:54:31.0     13:19/M

      73    Kristen Will                      West Palm Beach  FL   888   29      489      2:53:32.9   2:54:46.7     13:20/M

      74    Crystal Endlein                   Cape Coral  FL        465   26      490      2:54:23.6   2:54:50.0     13:21/M

      75    Stacy Sousa                       Mississauga  ON       820   29      513      3:04:03.0   3:05:07.5     14:08/M

      76    Athena Custodio                   Naples  FL            424   25      518      3:05:54.9   3:06:05.8     14:12/M

      77    Chelsea Drouin                    Columbus  OH          453   21      531      3:11:36.0   3:12:09.1     14:40/M

      78    Jessica Ahrens                    Cape Coral  FL        308   21      533      3:12:44.5   3:13:18.1     14:45/M

      79    Christina Rudolph                 Chesapeake  VA        780   24      551      3:37:24.7   3:39:02.2     16:43/M

      80    Holly Kline                       Fort Myers  FL        602   28      552      3:37:24.8   3:39:02.3     16:43/M

Top

Male 30 to 39


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Andreas Sigg                      Naples  FL            806   35        9      1:38:44.3   1:39:04.7      7:34/M

       2    Jens Springer                     Wocfsburg             829   30       11      1:38:47.7   1:39:30.3      7:36/M

       3    Joachim Courtright                Ft. Myers  FL         420   33       17      1:41:32.4   1:42:20.3      7:49/M

       4    Matthew Smith                     Sioux Falls  SD       812   37       23      1:43:11.8   1:43:52.9      7:56/M

       5    Daniel Sigg                       Naples  FL            807   35       49      1:50:04.1   1:50:15.4      8:25/M

       6    Scott Riley                       Fort Myers  FL        765   38       59      1:51:18.6   1:52:24.9      8:35/M

       7    James Nelson                                           1043   30       60      1:51:28.8   1:51:38.8      8:31/M

       8    TJ Turner                         Cape Coral  FL        870   38       64      1:52:19.1   1:52:42.7      8:36/M

       9    Brian Minick                      Fishers  IN           683   36       69      1:53:09.3   1:54:01.5      8:42/M

      10    kevin munley                      fort myers  FL        691   32       72      1:53:17.5   1:59:45.5      9:08/M

      11    Simon Bensmail                    Tampa  FL             339   38       77      1:54:01.0   1:54:01.0      8:42/M

      12    Noel Baba                         Chicago  IL           317   35       78      1:54:19.5   1:55:17.9      8:48/M

      13    Paul Kirk                         Estero  FL            600   30       82      1:55:22.1   1:55:56.5      8:51/M

      14    Adam Heller                       Fort Myers  FL        544   38       83      1:55:23.3   1:55:59.0      8:51/M

      15    Scott Phillips                    Cape Coral  FL        738   35       84      1:55:34.5   1:56:46.7      8:55/M

      16    MATTHEW LELIEVRE                  ESTERO  FL            627   36       85      1:55:39.6   1:56:32.1      8:54/M

      17    Mark Turner                       Fort Myers  FL        869   37      105      1:58:49.6   1:59:42.4      9:08/M

      18    Aaron Tank                        Fort Myers  FL        854   38      112      1:59:49.8   2:00:55.4      9:14/M

      19    scott robinson                    fort myers  FL        769   36      115      2:00:06.3   2:02:15.2      9:20/M

      20    David George Johnson              San Francisco  CA     569   33      145      2:04:22.7   2:06:14.5      9:38/M

      21    Patrick Hoffman                                        1046   31      148      2:04:39.4   2:04:59.1      9:32/M

      22    Gregg Osborn                      Bonita Springs  FL    712   34      152      2:05:22.0   2:05:30.5      9:35/M

      23    Randy Leach                       Fort Collins  CO      621   35      185      2:09:07.2   2:09:33.9      9:53/M

      24    Andres Laufer                     Fort myers  FL        618   35      189      2:09:39.4   2:10:34.3      9:58/M

      25    Robert Kirby                      DeLand  FL            597   35      190      2:09:42.9   2:09:52.1      9:55/M

      26    Jonathan Chin                     Fort Myers  FL        400   31      208      2:11:39.8   2:12:34.4     10:07/M

      27    Ty Stoker                                              1031   30      214      2:12:06.6   2:12:57.2     10:09/M

      28    matt tuttle                       Fort Myers Beach  F   871   33      218      2:13:18.4   2:14:05.8     10:14/M

      29    Ed Bell                                                 925   38      224      2:14:15.5   2:14:44.4     10:17/M

      30    Damian Schaeffer                                        915   38      225      2:14:23.8   2:14:37.3     10:17/M

      31    layron gaither                    ft. myers  FL         499   34      227      2:14:27.0   2:15:58.0     10:23/M

      32    Chris Stephenson                  Avon  IN              835   38      230      2:14:55.3   2:14:56.5     10:18/M

      33    Cenk Gurbey                                             934   34      248      2:17:37.7   2:17:59.9     10:32/M

      34    Stefan Muehlbauer                 Naples  FL            689   35      255      2:18:58.5   2:19:15.8     10:38/M

      35    Jeff Baller                       Fort Myers  FL        321   37      263      2:19:29.3   2:19:39.0     10:40/M

      36    Ramsey Abuelsamid                 Mississauga  ON       304   32      274      2:21:10.7   2:22:13.3     10:51/M

      37    Vern Swanson jr.                  Fort myers  FL        853   33      300      2:24:34.6   2:25:01.9     11:04/M

      38    Matthew Bourbina                  Fort myers  FL        360   32      301      2:24:39.4   2:25:07.4     11:05/M

      39    Bryan Smith                       Tallahassee  FL       814   32      321      2:26:03.3   2:26:42.7     11:12/M

      40    Arthur Madden                     New Port Ricey  FL    642   38      322      2:26:09.4   2:26:55.8     11:13/M

      41    Brian Young                                             916   36      329      2:26:44.0   2:28:15.0     11:19/M

      42    Christopher Faytis                Estero  FL            478   33      330      2:26:47.4   2:27:40.4     11:16/M

      43    Greg Listar                       Ft Myers  FL          630   38      333      2:27:13.0   2:28:33.5     11:20/M

      44    Mike Mickelsen                    Fort Myers  FL        679   39      346      2:28:34.0   2:29:45.6     11:26/M

      45    Michael Stone                     Venice  FL            842   33      349      2:28:45.7   2:30:11.2     11:28/M

      46    Matt Stevens                      Punta Gorda  FL       837   33      351      2:29:05.8   2:30:31.8     11:29/M

      47    Jason Pistilli                    North Bethesda  MD    740   33      367      2:31:15.8   2:31:58.3     11:36/M

      48    Chad Jessogne                     Fort Myers  FL        567   34      384      2:33:11.1   2:34:02.3     11:45/M

      49    Jonathan Antrez                   Hallandale Beach  F   312   36      395      2:35:17.8   2:35:28.1     11:52/M

      50    Jay Chastain                      Punta gorda  FL       395   33      416      2:38:39.3   2:39:46.5     12:12/M

      51    Michael Chebino                   Sumter  SC            399   32      433      2:41:49.0   2:42:49.9     12:26/M

      52    Derek Fernandes                   Tamarac  FL           481   37      471      2:49:47.6   2:49:47.6     12:58/M

      53    George Sand                       cape coral  FL        788   38      530      3:11:09.2   3:11:36.1     14:38/M

Top

Female 30 to 39


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Maeve Jemison                     DeLand  FL            565   35       12      1:39:38.1   1:39:44.1      7:37/M

       2    Adrianne Kluener                  Fort Myers  FL        603   33       16      1:40:47.4   1:41:42.3      7:46/M

       3    Robin Ford                        Fort Myers  FL        489   39       27      1:45:16.6   1:45:17.3      8:02/M

       4    Staci Stevens                                          1033   32       29      1:46:04.1   1:46:58.8      8:10/M

       5    MARIE GRASMEIER                   FORT MYERS  FL        525   38       32      1:47:01.8   1:47:08.0      8:11/M

       6    Dorota Bielecka                   Konstantynow L        345   38       33      1:47:10.0   1:47:48.7      8:14/M

       7    Florence Crawford                 Fort Myers  FL        421   39       34      1:47:42.0   1:48:10.9      8:15/M

       8    LeAnne Ash                        Lehigh Acres  FL      316   35       44      1:49:27.4   1:49:55.4      8:23/M

       9    Paula Bamford                     Estero  FL            322   34       47      1:49:53.1   1:49:59.8      8:24/M

      10    Kristen Hovance                   ocean city  MD        555   36       48      1:49:53.1   1:49:59.8      8:24/M

      11    Jennifer Grove                    Aspers  PA            530   30       65      1:52:20.4   1:52:43.1      8:36/M

      12    Elvia Stepan                      Naples  FL            833   39       71      1:53:17.1   1:54:11.4      8:43/M

      13    Meggan Burnett                    Naples  FL            379   38       74      1:53:33.4   1:53:34.0      8:40/M

      14    sarah fabrizi                     Fort Myers  FL        473   33       76      1:53:56.3   1:55:10.5      8:47/M

      15    Kristi Willems                    Fort Myers  FL        889   35       79      1:54:36.3   1:55:20.9      8:48/M

      16    Tammy Kirby                       DeLand  FL            598   35       81      1:55:15.3   1:55:23.8      8:48/M

      17    Jodi Bellefeuille                 Fort Myers Beach  F   333   35       86      1:55:41.0   1:55:41.0      8:50/M

      18    heather eron                      Fort Myers  FL        467   35       93      1:57:29.5   1:58:05.9      9:01/M

      19    Laura Nyhus                       Perham  MN            705   34      101      1:58:09.1   1:58:38.4      9:03/M

      20    Kim Arnold                        Lehigh Acres  FL      315   36      102      1:58:12.1   1:58:30.7      9:03/M

      21    Jessica Karney                    Cape Coral  FL        584   34      113      1:59:53.5   2:01:18.2      9:16/M

      22    Mitzy Vega                        MIAMI  FL             876   37      114      1:59:55.5   2:00:16.0      9:11/M

      23    Paula Bergwall                    Redding  CA           343   39      130      2:02:06.4   2:02:08.8      9:19/M

      24    Valerie Osborn                    Naples  FL            711   38      131      2:02:10.0   2:02:18.8      9:20/M

      25    Nicole Westerlund                 Bonita Springs  FL    884   30      132      2:02:11.3   2:03:15.3      9:25/M

      26    Danielle Stoker                   Fort Myers  FL        840   32      133      2:02:30.4   2:03:22.7      9:25/M

      27    Leigh Williamson                  Estero  FL            890   32      137      2:02:47.5   2:02:59.3      9:23/M

      28    Vanessa Palijan                   Ft myers beach  FL    718   39      149      2:04:39.8   2:05:12.3      9:33/M

      29    Jaime Bellino                     Ft. Myers  FL         335   37      166      2:06:42.0   2:07:09.8      9:42/M

      30    Carol Palow                       Cape Coral  FL        720   38      172      2:07:25.7   2:08:42.7      9:49/M

      31    Rebecca MacKenzie                 Cape Coral  FL        639   33      174      2:07:43.8   2:07:55.7      9:46/M

      32    Jeanine Van Deusen                North Port  FL        873   38      176      2:07:49.9   2:08:20.8      9:48/M

      33    Jill Longfellow                   Estero  FL            632   31      180      2:08:42.2   2:09:06.8      9:51/M

      34    Jacquelyn Galbraith               Clewiston  FL         500   30      193      2:10:12.9   2:10:35.4      9:58/M

      35    Amy Stanfill                      Fort Myers  FL        832   39      199      2:10:58.4   2:12:27.2     10:07/M

      36    Courtney Brown                    Moore Haven  FL       371   31      201      2:11:09.1   2:11:09.4     10:01/M

      37    Sherri Kendrick                   Fort myers  FL        590   36      209      2:11:48.2   2:13:18.4     10:11/M

      38    stephanie diersing                cape coral  FL        441   32      212      2:11:59.9   2:12:21.1     10:06/M

      39    Dalba Antrez                      Hallandale Beach  F   311   36      221      2:13:54.4   2:14:04.6     10:14/M

      40    Jessica Bartalino                 Naples  FL            326   30      233      2:15:35.4   2:16:30.2     10:25/M

      41    Abby Scharlow                     Bonita Springs  FL    796   31      235      2:16:03.4   2:18:11.8     10:33/M

      42    Summer Stockton                   Fort Myers Beach  F   839   30      240      2:16:54.8   2:16:55.6     10:27/M

      43    Rayna Overmyer                    Bonita Springs  FL    714   36      242      2:17:03.9   2:18:18.6     10:33/M

      44    Kara Koepsell                     Fort Myers  FL        606   31      244      2:17:19.6   2:17:56.0     10:32/M

      45    Jackie Brown                      Fort Myers  FL        372   34      245      2:17:26.2   2:17:33.1     10:30/M

      46    Bryce Buttermore                  Estero  FL            382   37      250      2:18:07.7   2:19:26.5     10:39/M

      47    Tiffany Muehlbauer                Naples  FL            690   34      256      2:18:59.7   2:19:17.1     10:38/M

      48    Angela Findley                    Fort Myers  FL        485   38      258      2:19:04.3   2:19:49.4     10:40/M

      49    Kari Hardman                      Fort Myers  FL        536   35      259      2:19:06.5   2:20:10.6     10:42/M

      50    Brenda Barr                       Fort Myers  FL        325   32      262      2:19:28.7   2:19:38.8     10:40/M

      51    Christie Mendoza                  Ft Myers  FL          677   33      276      2:21:18.5   2:22:25.5     10:52/M

      52    Michelle Snyder                   ft myers  FL          816   39      280      2:21:49.5   2:22:33.4     10:53/M

      53    Sarah Raiche                      Naples  FL            756   33      283      2:22:34.4   2:24:14.3     11:01/M

      54    Tessa Bair                        Carmel  IN            320   31      289      2:23:17.6   2:23:41.4     10:58/M

      55    Jill Cerami                       Ft Myers  FL          391   36      290      2:23:22.5   2:24:21.0     11:01/M

      56    Magdalin Swanson                  Fort myers  FL        852   30      299      2:24:34.3   2:25:02.0     11:04/M

      57    Heather Gale                      Lexington  KY         501   32      304      2:24:46.2   2:26:20.2     11:10/M

      58    Amy Sowder                        Fort Myers  FL        822   34      312      2:25:18.8   2:25:47.9     11:08/M

      59    Amy Drew                          Fort Myers  FL        452   38      313      2:25:27.2   2:26:17.0     11:10/M

      60    LAURA STRELSER                    FORT MYERS  FL        846   35      315      2:25:37.9   2:27:08.1     11:14/M

      61    Mary Ann Dombkowski               Ft Myers  FL          444   32      327      2:26:31.6   2:27:33.2     11:16/M

      62    Noelle Branning                   Fort Myers  FL        362   37      335      2:27:20.7   2:28:28.8     11:20/M

      63    melissa johnson                   jacksonville  FL      570   33      340      2:27:47.0   2:29:01.3     11:23/M

      64    Michele Dotson                    Cape Coral  FL        448   39      343      2:28:05.5   2:28:22.0     11:20/M

      65    Amber Schaeffer                                         914   36      350      2:29:05.5   2:29:17.8     11:24/M

      66    Crystal Hoover                    Naples  FL            552   30      362      2:30:42.2   2:31:51.7     11:35/M

      67    Shauna Lundgren                   Cape Coral  FL        638   37      363      2:30:48.9   2:31:26.2     11:34/M

      68    Nicole Nagel                      Bonita Springs  FL    697   36      366      2:30:58.1   2:31:35.5     11:34/M

      69    Carrie Gittings                   Lehigh Acres  FL      509   38      369      2:31:23.6   2:32:17.3     11:37/M

      70    Christen Terry                    Chicago  IL           858   33      372      2:31:46.5   2:31:54.1     11:36/M

      71    Carrie Smith                      Tallahassee  FL       815   38      373      2:31:58.0   2:32:37.4     11:39/M

      72    Trisha Harmon                     Naples  FL            538   36      374      2:32:07.9   2:33:03.6     11:41/M

      73    Beth Rozansky                     Sarasota  FL          778   32      375      2:32:12.8   2:32:51.4     11:40/M

      74    Jennifer Stephenson               Fort Myers  FL        834   36      380      2:32:32.5   2:33:30.5     11:43/M

      75    Andrina Dennison                  Lehigh Acres  FL      434   36      381      2:32:40.6   2:33:11.8     11:42/M

      76    Beth McDonald                     Fort Myers  FL        664   39      382      2:32:54.6   2:33:52.6     11:45/M

      77    Jacqueline Wood                   Everglades City  FL   897   39      385      2:33:25.2   2:33:47.1     11:44/M

      78    Mari Munoz                        Fort Myers  FL        692   30      387      2:33:56.0   2:34:10.3     11:46/M

      79    Catherine Gregor                  Clarksville  TN       527   34      388      2:34:05.6   2:35:04.6     11:50/M

      80    Melissa Worthy                    Chepachet  RI         900   35      397      2:35:58.5   2:37:28.2     12:01/M

      81    Suzanne Prall                     North Attleboro  MA   746   36      398      2:35:59.1   2:37:28.2     12:01/M

      82    Kelly Murray                      Jupiter  FL           694   31      399      2:36:06.8   2:36:48.2     11:58/M

      83    Trisha Bissler                    Cape Coral  FL        349   30      400      2:36:07.3   2:36:55.1     11:59/M

      84    Crystal Watkins                   fort myers  FM        882   31      401      2:36:07.3   2:36:55.2     11:59/M

      85    Denise Fitzpatrick                                     1036   38      406      2:37:09.4   2:38:40.4     12:07/M

      86    janelle chastain                  Punta gorda  FL       396   33      408      2:37:38.9   2:38:45.5     12:07/M

      87    Connie Hamrick                                          933   34      418      2:38:56.0   2:39:56.3     12:13/M

      88    Rachel Benson                     Greensboro  NC        340   32      423      2:39:18.1   2:40:31.5     12:15/M

      89    Ruthq Haley                       Cape Coral  FL        535   36      425      2:39:20.9   2:39:47.7     12:12/M

      90    Becky Newton                      Cape Coral  FL        703   38      429      2:40:57.3   2:41:23.3     12:19/M

      91    Lydia Chebino                     Sumter  SC            398   30      434      2:41:49.0   2:42:50.2     12:26/M

      92    Jennifer Hargaden                 Sarasota  FL          537   30      435      2:42:14.5   2:42:53.9     12:26/M

      93    Beth Doss                         Fort Myers  FL        447   36      439      2:42:38.4   2:44:06.6     12:32/M

      94    Katharyn Owen                     Cape Coral  FL        715   33      453      2:45:59.1   2:46:22.5     12:42/M

      95    Susan Gonzalez                    Miami  FL             516   39      460      2:47:53.7   2:48:15.1     12:51/M

      96    Christine Kinney                  Goose Creek  SC       596   39      466      2:49:03.8   2:49:23.6     12:56/M

      97    Betsy Beraquit                    Cape Coral  FL        342   37      467      2:49:09.8   2:49:31.6     12:56/M

      98    Janna Regez                                             939   35      479      2:50:57.6   2:52:15.3     13:09/M

      99    Jennifer Jessogne                 Fort Myers  FL        568   33      481      2:51:09.1   2:51:58.9     13:08/M

     100    Michelle Buchanan                 Colorado Springs  C   373   37      484      2:52:17.2   2:52:28.1     13:10/M

     101    Tina Book                         Fort Myers  FL        358   33      497      2:55:58.7   2:56:29.9     13:28/M

     102    Erin Wolfe                        Cape Coral  FL        896   36      499      2:56:34.7   2:57:06.1     13:31/M

     103    Amy Cervantes                     Deland  FL            393   38      506      2:59:29.3   3:00:56.2     13:49/M

     104    Jamie Stone                       Vanice  FL            841   35      507      3:01:00.5   3:02:25.9     13:55/M

     105    Andrea Rousseau                   Cape Coral  FL        777   38      516      3:04:31.1   3:05:01.5     14:07/M

     106    Alycia Wolfe                      Punta Gorda  FL       895   31      520      3:06:47.1   3:07:59.7     14:21/M

     107    Annie Baymiller                   Toledo  OH            327   31      523      3:08:05.4   3:09:00.0     14:26/M

     108    April Stowers                     Ft. Myers  FL         845   36      526      3:08:29.7   3:09:03.0     14:26/M

     109    Crystal McAlpine                  Key West  FL          658   34      534      3:13:28.9   3:14:42.5     14:52/M

     110    Parul Sanchez                     Cape Coral  FL        786   33      536      3:14:15.1   3:14:47.7     14:52/M

     111    LaTonya Wynne                     Murfreesboro  TN      902   39      545      3:28:06.8   3:29:19.2     15:59/M

     112    Nikki Parram                      Nashville  TN         724   39      546      3:28:34.2   3:29:45.1     16:01/M

     113    Megan Lawhon                                            908   36      558      5:10:09.0   5:11:20.1     23:46/M

Top

Male 40 to 49


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Jay Infanti                       Lexington  KY         560   40        8      1:36:22.0   1:36:45.0      7:23/M

       2    luis gomez                        Naples  FL            515   44       15      1:40:34.7   1:41:09.6      7:43/M

       3    Cesar Martinez                    Naples  FL            651   46       21      1:43:08.9   1:43:36.5      7:55/M

       4    Christoph Thomas                                        926   40       24      1:44:32.5   1:44:32.5      7:59/M

       5    Gordon Borsa                      Bonita Springs  FL    359   41       28      1:45:54.4   1:46:20.1      8:07/M

       6    Oliver Krecek                                           910   47       37      1:48:13.6   1:48:13.6      8:16/M

       7    John Burch                        Ft Myers  FL          378   48       39      1:48:31.3   1:48:37.3      8:17/M

       8    Norbert Bielecki                  Konstantynow L        347   44       41      1:48:46.5   1:49:25.0      8:21/M

       9    Rick Loughrey                                           923   47       42      1:48:49.8   1:48:52.0      8:19/M

      10    Michael Given                     Sarasota  FL          510   40       53      1:50:36.6   1:50:37.7      8:27/M

      11    Thomas Brode                      Sarasota  FL          368   45       55      1:50:45.6   1:50:53.4      8:28/M

      12    William Seanor                    Fort Myers  FL        802   47       63      1:51:45.4   1:51:54.5      8:33/M

      13    Ned Derosier                      Naples  FL            435   42       68      1:52:54.3   1:54:07.6      8:43/M

      14    Bret Randle                       Ft. Myers Beach  FL   757   44       87      1:55:55.5   1:55:57.0      8:51/M

      15    Mark Graf                         Terre Haute  IN       521   43       88      1:56:01.1   1:56:07.1      8:52/M

      16    Probir Sarbadhikari               Toronto  ON           789   46       95      1:57:39.7   1:57:51.3      9:00/M

      17    Chris Edwards                     Vero Beach  FL        461   43       98      1:57:51.6   1:58:04.1      9:01/M

      18    Miguel Rojas                      Fort myers  FL        772   41      104      1:58:45.8   1:58:48.5      9:04/M

      19    Doug Palow                        Cape Coral  FL        719   41      110      1:59:26.0   2:00:42.7      9:13/M

      20    David Lehman                      Naples  FL            624   49      119      2:00:34.3   2:00:40.3      9:13/M

      21    Alex Dreyer                                             927   41      121      2:01:07.5   2:01:13.6      9:15/M

      22    Paolo Cilea                                             936   40      136      2:02:44.3   2:03:06.8      9:24/M

      23    Robert Spencer                    perrysville  IN       827   48      139      2:03:03.6   2:03:54.5      9:27/M

      24    Ed Hemmit                         Naples  FL           1232   46      147      2:04:35.9   2:05:24.8      9:34/M

      25    Aaron Pruss                       Sanibel  FL           753   41      153      2:05:22.6   2:06:13.9      9:38/M

      26    John Konicek                      Estero  FL            607   41      156      2:05:51.7   2:05:57.7      9:37/M

      27    Ray Falk                          irwin  PA             474   49      161      2:06:06.1   2:06:42.0      9:40/M

      28    Craig Girardin                    Cape Coral  FL        508   42      169      2:07:10.6   2:07:48.0      9:45/M

      29    Brian Shwer                                             941   46      173      2:07:42.2   2:07:44.8      9:45/M

      30    Carlos Capote                     Auburndale  FL        384   45      181      2:08:43.5   2:09:59.2      9:55/M

      31    Brian Olitsky                                          1039   41      186      2:09:18.7   2:09:47.3      9:54/M

      32    Jeff Anderson                     Lehigh Acres  FL      310   40      196      2:10:43.3   2:11:21.9     10:02/M

      33    James Caruso                      Sunrise  FL           390   47      205      2:11:32.3   2:11:52.7     10:04/M

      34    scott vail                        bonita springs  FL    872   42      206      2:11:33.2   2:12:55.4     10:09/M

      35    Chris Barr                        Bonita Springs  FL    324   40      220      2:13:42.4   2:13:56.1     10:13/M

      36    Robert Iwaniec                    Cape Coral  FL        561   44      238      2:16:43.8   2:17:52.3     10:31/M

      37    Kevin Adikes                      Naples  FL            305   48      241      2:17:00.2   2:17:47.6     10:31/M

      38    Patrick Johnson                   Cape Coral  FL        577   47      261      2:19:22.0   2:20:42.2     10:44/M

      39    Alejandro Beltran                 Fort Myers Beach  F   337   41      267      2:20:29.2   2:21:15.2     10:47/M

      40    Scott Doss                                              907   46      303      2:24:43.2   2:26:45.6     11:12/M

      41    Paul Bednar                       Ponte Vedra  FL       331   42      307      2:24:54.3   2:24:55.5     11:04/M

      42    John Madden                       Naples  FL            641   47      310      2:25:00.4   2:25:46.5     11:08/M

      43    Louis Ortega                      Ft. Myers  FL         710   43      332      2:27:01.5   2:27:30.7     11:16/M

      44    Joe Kovacs                                              932   47      347      2:28:34.0   2:29:47.0     11:26/M

      45    James Chasse                                            913   44      410      2:37:43.7   2:38:59.0     12:08/M

      46    Pat Parolin                       Mississauga  ON       722   42      412      2:38:06.2   2:39:09.4     12:09/M

      47    shawn harris                      cape coral  FL        540   45      422      2:39:17.7   2:40:36.8     12:16/M

      48    David Sparrgrove                  Redding  CA           824   45      428      2:39:36.5   2:40:36.2     12:16/M

      49    Andy scarbrough                   cape coral  FL        795   48      430      2:41:12.5   2:42:22.8     12:24/M

      50    Angelo Magri                      Lasalle  ON           644   49      445      2:43:58.8   2:45:18.0     12:37/M

      51    Jon Walls                         Ft myers  FL          880   43      449      2:44:29.5   2:45:03.3     12:36/M

      52    Douglas Breitfelder               Sarasota  FL          367   40      463      2:48:16.3   2:48:40.0     12:53/M

      53    Marino Colarossi                  Windsor  ON           411   48      476      2:50:38.6   2:51:59.3     13:08/M

      54    Thomas Russo                      Ft Myers Beach  FL    782   49      483      2:51:32.3   2:52:08.3     13:08/M

      55    Steven Myli                       Naples  FL            696   42      493      2:55:07.4   2:56:18.8     13:27/M

      56    Matthew Gruttadauria              Sandwich  MA          531   41      503      2:58:28.8   2:59:31.0     13:42/M

      57    Jason Scoggins                    Fort Myers  FL        800   43      519      3:06:44.6   3:08:27.5     14:23/M

      58    Orlando Diaz                      Miami  FL             439   43      557      3:45:06.1   3:45:12.1     17:11/M

Top

Female 40 to 49


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    patty ormsby                      fort myers  FL        709   48       18      1:41:49.6   1:41:55.6      7:47/M

       2    Samantha Stone                    fort myers  FL        843   45       19      1:42:14.0   1:42:14.0      7:48/M

       3    Yvonne Smith                      Sioux Falls  SD       813   44       22      1:43:11.6   1:43:53.0      7:56/M

       4    Manuela Lyons                                           928   41       43      1:49:16.3   1:49:22.3      8:21/M

       5    Fran Reynolds                     Cape Coral  FL        760   45       58      1:51:14.1   1:51:14.5      8:29/M

       6    Michele Newland                   Cape Coral  FL        702   47       89      1:56:07.8   1:56:21.2      8:53/M

       7    Jodi Karuso                       Hudson  FL            585   47      100      1:58:09.0   1:59:32.0      9:07/M

       8    Marion Krecek                                           911   47      129      2:01:59.3   2:02:05.3      9:19/M

       9    Michelle Churchill                Fort Myers  FL        405   46      134      2:02:34.2   2:02:59.3      9:23/M

      10    Kimberly Yarrow                   Naples  FL            903   40      135      2:02:43.5   2:03:56.9      9:28/M

      11    Carmen Quednow                    Medford  WI           917   45      146      2:04:22.9   2:04:31.8      9:30/M

      12    Kristen Gogerty                   Naples  FL            512   40      151      2:05:03.2   2:05:09.5      9:33/M

      13    Tammy Measel                      Parkland  FL          672   40      155      2:05:39.0   2:06:34.3      9:40/M

      14    Trisha Tryka                      Ft Myers  FL          866   42      163      2:06:08.8   2:06:08.8      9:38/M

      15    Rachel Brown                                            930   41      167      2:07:02.2   2:07:40.4      9:45/M

      16    Beth Goldman                                           1048   48      171      2:07:25.2   2:08:29.7      9:48/M

      17    Jill Johnson                      Cape Coral  FL        576   44      177      2:07:51.1   2:07:51.7      9:46/M

      18    Shannon Murphy                    Fort Myers  FL        693   41      188      2:09:22.0   2:10:06.4      9:56/M

      19    Heidi Kiley                       Hornell  NY           593   44      192      2:09:50.9   2:10:11.2      9:56/M

      20    Claire Coolbeth                   Falls Village  CT     417   40      195      2:10:37.5   2:11:36.1     10:03/M

      21    Kerri Ervin                       Naples  FL            469   40      202      2:11:14.4   2:11:31.9     10:02/M

      22    Erin McKone                       Naples  FL            667   42      213      2:12:02.2   2:13:00.2     10:09/M

      23    Marion Stolphann                                        919   40      228      2:14:35.5   2:15:26.9     10:20/M

      24    Lisa's Fernandes Hicks            Plantation  FL        482   41      231      2:15:19.7   2:15:20.3     10:20/M

      25    Paige Cooper                      Sanibel  FL           419   43      234      2:15:50.2   2:16:39.3     10:26/M

      26    suzanne turner                    Ft Myers  FL          868   42      237      2:16:40.2   2:17:27.3     10:30/M

      27    Tricia Fimbel                     Fort Myers  FL        484   40      243      2:17:10.6   2:17:18.0     10:29/M

      28    Shannon Peckham                   Fort Myers  FL        729   44      247      2:17:33.8   2:18:20.4     10:34/M

      29    Deanne Clark                      Pompano Beach  FL     406   47      265      2:20:06.8   2:20:27.5     10:43/M

      30    Tracie Branz                      DeLand  FL            363   42      266      2:20:11.2   2:21:36.7     10:49/M

      31    Amy Loughrey                                            922   47      271      2:20:58.6   2:21:00.3     10:46/M

      32    Sandra Wadsworth                  Weston  FL            879   44      272      2:21:06.0   2:22:23.4     10:52/M

      33    Cara Gagnon                       Peace River  AB       498   48      277      2:21:20.8   2:22:50.9     10:54/M

      34    Joy Jannasch                      Naples  FL            564   44      278      2:21:30.8   2:22:24.5     10:52/M

      35    Lisa Yttri                        Bradenton  FL         905   43      279      2:21:49.0   2:21:50.8     10:50/M

      36    Jennifer Christiansen             Fort Myers  FL        403   43      284      2:22:47.8   2:24:01.6     11:00/M

      37    Ann Clark                         Holland  MI           407   42      285      2:22:54.5   2:24:32.4     11:02/M

      38    Kimberly Turner                   antioch  TN           867   44      286      2:22:59.5   2:24:06.8     11:00/M

      39    Lisa Bravo                        Fort Myers  FL        365   42      296      2:24:20.4   2:25:00.1     11:04/M

      40    Barbara Pagano-Westgate           Cape Coral  FL        717   43      297      2:24:25.7   2:24:53.4     11:04/M

      41    Laura Oehlers                     Lambertville  MI      706   44      305      2:24:48.7   2:26:16.2     11:10/M

      42    Julie Stachler                    Fort Myers  FL        830   42      306      2:24:51.6   2:26:16.7     11:10/M

      43    Shereen Feldman                   Cape Coral  FL        480   49      308      2:24:55.3   2:26:13.3     11:10/M

      44    Jeanine Caruso                    Sunrise  FL           389   42      314      2:25:29.7   2:25:48.4     11:08/M

      45    Linda Collins                     Bradenton  FL         414   47      323      2:26:11.4   2:26:50.5     11:13/M

      46    Sherry Ricker                     Burlington  VT        761   43      325      2:26:28.4   2:27:13.1     11:14/M

      47    Kimberly Kemp                     Felda  FL             589   48      338      2:27:42.6   2:28:31.1     11:20/M

      48    Michele Choate                    Cape Coral  FL        402   43      339      2:27:44.5   2:28:44.1     11:21/M

      49    Jahna Leinhauser                  Sarasota  FL          626   45      353      2:29:17.6   2:30:17.8     11:28/M

      50    Gladys spencer                    perrysville  IN       826   45      355      2:29:34.4   2:30:25.5     11:29/M

      51    Megumi Frenz                                           1045   41      356      2:29:36.2   2:30:34.0     11:30/M

      52    Yadi Luna                         Fort Myers  FL        637   43      357      2:29:41.7   2:30:26.8     11:29/M

      53    Jennifer Ried                     Lehigh Acres  FL      762   42      368      2:31:23.3   2:32:17.4     11:37/M

      54    Payne Moore                       Cape Coral  FL        686   47      370      2:31:33.8   2:32:20.9     11:38/M

      55    Kristi Frye                       Wesley Chapel  FL     494   43      377      2:32:15.9   2:32:15.9     11:37/M

      56    Marsha Layne                      Naples  FL            619   40      379      2:32:22.6   2:33:06.3     11:41/M

      57    Carmela Savoni                    LaSalle  ON           794   43      391      2:34:41.1   2:36:00.8     11:55/M

      58    Brenda Parker Thompson            Hayward  WI           721   42      393      2:35:06.3   2:36:31.0     11:57/M

      59    Jennifer Gregory                                        929   40      402      2:36:13.1   2:37:36.7     12:02/M

      60    Rose Elarde                       Naples  FL            463   45      403      2:36:16.4   2:37:12.7     12:00/M

      61    Christine Brasacchio              Cape Coral  FL        364   49      405      2:36:58.4   2:37:07.5     12:00/M

      62    Kristin Phillipine                Bonita Springs  FL    736   40      409      2:37:39.6   2:38:19.6     12:05/M

      63    Christie Tidwell                  Fort Myers  FL        861   44      414      2:38:38.6   2:39:59.9     12:13/M

      64    Deena Dia                         ft myers  FL          437   44      417      2:38:48.0   2:40:20.1     12:14/M

      65    Jennie Vertrees                   Ft Myers  FL          877   48      420      2:39:09.7   2:39:49.1     12:12/M

      66    joylin harris                     cape coral  FL        539   41      421      2:39:13.5   2:40:32.3     12:15/M

      67    LISA GRANT                        ESTERO  FL            524   49      436      2:42:16.1   2:42:29.8     12:24/M

      68    Angela Henry                      Punta Gorda  FL       545   41      437      2:42:25.3   2:43:22.4     12:28/M

      69    Susan Saulsbery                   Bokeelia  FL          791   49      438      2:42:28.3   2:43:25.1     12:28/M

      70    Holly Yoders                      Fort Myers  FL        904   49      450      2:45:51.9   2:46:48.7     12:44/M

      71    Darcie Argabright                 Bonita Springs  FL    314   47      451      2:45:53.5   2:46:49.2     12:44/M

      72    Alexzandra Goedecke               Fort Myers  FL        511   47      456      2:47:29.7   2:48:39.7     12:52/M

      73    Scarlett Silwany                  Cape Coral  FL        808   42      457      2:47:33.4   2:47:53.4     12:49/M

      74    Clare Wensley                     Ft Myers  FL          883   45      458      2:47:45.2   2:48:53.6     12:54/M

      75    Melita Prins                      Tampa  FL             750   45      461      2:48:02.3   2:48:45.1     12:53/M

      76    Eve DeForest                      Austin  TX            432   44      468      2:49:25.3   2:49:42.6     12:57/M

      77    Alli Barbosa                      Fort Myers  FL        323   47      474      2:50:30.6   2:50:44.7     13:02/M

      78    Carol Wirth                       Fort myers  FL        893   48      475      2:50:30.7   2:51:32.3     13:06/M

      79    Alma Jones                        Cape Coral  FL        924   49      485      2:52:42.2   2:53:28.0     13:15/M

      80    Christine Onorevole               Cape Coral  FL        708   43      488      2:53:17.2   2:53:42.4     13:16/M

      81    Wendy Bloomquist                  Fort Myers  FL        355   45      491      2:54:36.7   2:55:20.0     13:23/M

      82    Angelica Chiru                    Miami  FL             401   46      494      2:55:17.0   2:56:01.5     13:26/M

      83    Diana Falk                        irwin  PA             475   43      495      2:55:44.9   2:56:26.0     13:28/M

      84    Nancy Loughlin                    Ft. Myers  FL         634   46      496      2:55:56.9   2:57:39.9     13:34/M

      85    Margie Graf                       Fort Myers  FL        522   46      498      2:56:21.8   2:56:27.8     13:28/M

      86    Lisa Gruttadauria                 Sandwich  MA          532   42      502      2:58:27.8   2:59:29.1     13:42/M

      87    Julie Drouin                      Miami  FL             454   44      509      3:02:14.7   3:02:47.8     13:57/M

      88    pat neyra                         Naples  FL            704   48      510      3:02:17.9   3:02:47.9     13:57/M

      89    Paula Teal                        Naples  FL            856   47      511      3:03:33.4   3:05:12.7     14:08/M

      90    Teresa Adkins                     Ft Myers  FL          306   48      515      3:04:24.9   3:05:21.9     14:09/M

      91    Deanna Myli                       Naples  FL            695   42      538      3:17:09.0   3:18:20.4     15:08/M

      92    Teresa Downey                     Hilliard  OH          450   49      540      3:17:23.1   3:19:54.2     15:16/M

      93    Melissa Hollis                    Bradenton  FL         551   44      543      3:25:19.3   3:26:50.1     15:47/M

      94    Trudy Parolin                     Mississauga  ON       723   44      547      3:28:53.6   3:29:58.0     16:02/M

      95    Kimberly Poinsett                 Fort Myers  FL        743   43      548      3:29:05.7   3:29:15.0     15:58/M

      96    Alice Peck                        cape coral  FL        728   47      549      3:31:41.6   3:32:58.5     16:15/M

Top

Male 50 to 59


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Russell Gonzalez                  Clearwater  FL        519   50       35      1:47:47.5   1:47:54.7      8:14/M

       2    Ralph Buelow                      Naples  FL            374   56       50      1:50:21.2   1:50:43.2      8:27/M

       3    Sandro Zandanel                                         935   50       51      1:50:29.3   1:50:52.5      8:28/M

       4    Jack Bills                        Naples  FL            348   55       56      1:50:59.4   1:51:16.7      8:30/M

       5    dennis woods                      fort myers  FL        898   53       62      1:51:30.7   1:51:43.4      8:32/M

       6    Michael Thomas                    Ft. Myers  FL         860   56       99      1:57:53.5   1:59:11.5      9:06/M

       7    Jim Prins                         Tampa  FL             749   50      103      1:58:27.1   1:59:09.3      9:06/M

       8    Wally Sheta                       goldenrod  FL         805   53      124      2:01:42.0   2:01:48.0      9:18/M

       9    Kent Freeman                      Mooresville  IN       492   54      127      2:01:51.5   2:02:56.5      9:23/M

      10    randall marker                    bellefontaine  OH     646   57      138      2:03:00.7   2:03:34.7      9:26/M

      11    Steve Nease                       Fort Myers Beach  F   912   57      165      2:06:26.0   2:06:34.4      9:40/M

      12    Bill Davis                        Bonita Springs  FL    430   57      179      2:08:29.4   2:08:44.5      9:50/M

      13    James Schnabel                                          945   53      197      2:10:44.9   2:10:57.1     10:00/M

      14    Paul Knapp                        Warren  MI            604   50      203      2:11:19.1   2:12:38.4     10:07/M

      15    Lou Savoni                        LaSalle  ON           793   51      204      2:11:19.8   2:12:38.4     10:07/M

      16    Gary Durchholz                    Williamsville  IL     458   56      211      2:11:57.9   2:12:12.3     10:05/M

      17    Colin Churchill                   Fort Myers  FL        404   52      239      2:16:53.2   2:17:20.6     10:29/M

      18    Barry Hadler                      Pembroke Pines  FL    534   52      249      2:18:05.8   2:18:48.9     10:36/M

      19    freddy galloway                   cape coral  FL        502   56      251      2:18:43.6   2:18:43.6     10:35/M

      20    stephen dorcy                     bonita springs  FL    445   55      264      2:19:56.6   2:20:13.2     10:42/M

      21    Don Ahrens                        Cape Coral  FL        307   51      269      2:20:36.2   2:21:08.7     10:46/M

      22    Carl Worrell                      Mississauga  ON       899   56      273      2:21:06.8   2:22:08.5     10:51/M

      23    Steve Gunther                     Excelsior  MN         533   56      295      2:24:11.4   2:24:42.0     11:03/M

      24    Chuck Louden                      San Francisco  CA     633   51      298      2:24:32.7   2:26:24.7     11:11/M

      25    kevin kiley                       cedarrapids  IA       594   59      324      2:26:16.6   2:27:21.3     11:15/M

      26    Mark Blust                        Ft Myers  FL          356   52      378      2:32:22.5   2:33:45.0     11:44/M

      27    J. Donald Walsh                   Charlottetown  PE     881   52      383      2:33:05.2   2:33:35.2     11:43/M

      28    Kim Maxwell                       Cape Coral  FL        656   55      390      2:34:25.8   2:35:25.4     11:52/M

      29    Roger Gonzalez                    Cooper city  FL       517   51      396      2:35:36.2   2:37:01.9     11:59/M

      30    Lowell Bloodworth                 Clearwater Beach  F   354   54      444      2:43:42.6   2:44:25.5     12:33/M

      31    Les Sutter                        Naples  FL            850   53      454      2:45:59.5   2:45:59.5     12:40/M

      32    Daniel Jongeling                  Ft. Myers  FL         578   58      470      2:49:38.2   2:51:44.3     13:07/M

      33    Douglas Edwards                   Parkland  FL          462   59      524      3:08:10.7   3:08:48.4     14:25/M

      34    Thomas Cerami                     Naples  FL            392   54      532      3:12:15.3   3:13:31.5     14:46/M

      35    Christopher Pritchard                                   942   53      537      3:16:52.8   3:17:28.1     15:04/M

      36    Pepper Abel                       Naples  FL            302   58      542      3:24:19.2   3:25:34.9     15:42/M

Top

Female 50 to 59


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Denise Skinner                    Sarasota  FL          810   57       25      1:44:37.7   1:44:43.7      8:00/M

       2    Marion Conklin                    Venice  FL            415   51       52      1:50:36.5   1:50:42.5      8:27/M

       3    Holly Johnson                     Sarasota  FL          575   52       66      1:52:20.8   1:52:26.8      8:35/M

       4    Kathleen Clark                    Fraser  MI            409   56       70      1:53:13.4   1:53:31.9      8:40/M

       5    Maura MacNeill                    Fort Myers Beach  F   640   56       97      1:57:49.2   1:58:07.3      9:01/M

       6    GALINA Crosby Creese              Orlando  FL           422   57      106      1:59:06.6   1:59:07.1      9:06/M

       7    Teresa Gadient                    Tampa, Fl  FL         495   50      107      1:59:17.4   1:59:19.3      9:06/M

       8    Phillip Downey                    Hilliard  OH          449   52      125      2:01:47.1   2:04:21.5      9:30/M

       9    Laura Gonzalez                                          909   51      126      2:01:50.3   2:02:18.6      9:20/M

      10    Nancy Solberg                     Alliance  NE          819   53      144      2:03:51.0   2:04:44.9      9:31/M

      11    LaVonne Larson                    Sanibel  FL           616   59      157      2:05:55.9   2:06:30.1      9:39/M

      12    Liliana Medel                     MIAMI  FL             673   50      160      2:06:00.7   2:06:21.5      9:39/M

      13    Maureen McMaster                  Lake Worth  FL        668   54      175      2:07:49.0   2:08:03.2      9:46/M

      14    Lyndy Pavalon                     Naples  FL           1304   50      200      2:10:58.9   2:11:04.9     10:00/M

      15    Ann Burr                          Palm Harbor  FL       380   56      246      2:17:27.7   2:17:35.5     10:30/M

      16    Linda Hines                       Wellington  FL        549   56      268      2:20:34.8   2:20:49.0     10:45/M

      17    Jennife Lee                       Fremont  CA           622   52      275      2:21:14.8   2:22:43.4     10:54/M

      18    Terri McAllister                  Palmetto  FL          657   52      288      2:23:15.5   2:24:12.4     11:00/M

      19    Annette Schuchert                 Venice  FL            798   55      311      2:25:13.2   2:25:19.2     11:06/M

      20    Sarah Kirk                        Ocala  FL             599   58      319      2:25:55.9   2:26:57.3     11:13/M

      21    Gayle Repetto                     Lake Ozark  MO        759   51      320      2:26:01.5   2:26:29.6     11:11/M

      22    Laurie Jensen                     Sanibel  FL           566   56      328      2:26:39.7   2:27:31.6     11:16/M

      23    Winfield Smith                                          918   50      360      2:30:27.6   2:30:59.5     11:32/M

      24    Claudia Salter                    Punta Gorda  FL       785   51      364      2:30:54.6   2:31:40.1     11:35/M

      25    Diane Etter                       Ft. Myers  FL         472   57      386      2:33:38.5   2:35:29.8     11:52/M

      26    Cathy Garrett                     Gadsden  AL           504   50      415      2:38:38.9   2:40:00.6     12:13/M

      27    jane trudeau                      belchertown  MA       865   50      419      2:39:07.5   2:39:43.0     12:12/M

      28    MJ Bellino                        Punta Gorda  FL       334   59      424      2:39:18.6   2:40:31.7     12:15/M

      29    Jenifer Fischer                   Parkland  FL          486   51      426      2:39:32.8   2:40:10.0     12:14/M

      30    Angela Knapp                      Warren  MI            605   51      446      2:43:58.9   2:45:19.2     12:37/M

      31    Juliana DeVita                    West Palm Beach  FL   436   52      452      2:45:57.5   2:46:13.2     12:41/M

      32    Kelly Bugaj                       Ft. Myers  FL         375   54      462      2:48:05.4   2:49:56.5     12:58/M

      33    Teena Zielinski                   Alva  FL              906   54      482      2:51:26.4   2:52:03.7     13:08/M

      34    Peggi Lowden                      Clearwater  FL        635   58      486      2:52:55.0   2:53:44.7     13:16/M

      35    Brenda Mattar                     Lockport  NY          655   51      500      2:56:49.1   2:57:54.2     13:35/M

      36    Pat Behrle                        Raleigh  NC           332   56      504      2:58:54.5   2:59:40.3     13:43/M

      37    Sara Patterson                    Cabot  AR             727   54      505      2:59:28.9   3:00:56.0     13:49/M

      38    renee lollar                      fort myers  FL        631   51      514      3:04:04.6   3:04:53.5     14:07/M

      39    Marileta Bloodworth               Clearwater Beach  F   353   53      517      3:04:57.2   3:05:39.6     14:10/M

      40    Joani Pederson                    Cape Coral  FL        730   53      521      3:08:01.6   3:08:52.0     14:25/M

      41    Deb Baymiller                     Toledo  OH            328   59      522      3:08:04.8   3:09:00.4     14:26/M

      42    Raquel Perez                      Miramar  FL           731   52      527      3:08:57.2   3:10:27.5     14:32/M

      43    Amy Lein                          Altamonte Springs     625   50      528      3:09:16.8   3:09:39.8     14:29/M

      44    Susan Mele                        Bokeelia  FL          674   58      529      3:10:01.7   3:10:57.5     14:35/M

      45    Pamela Quinn                      Bonita Springs  FL    754   50      535      3:14:01.6   3:15:09.9     14:54/M

      46    Christine Beckett                 Naperville  IL        330   53      539      3:17:13.6   3:17:27.5     15:04/M

      47    Rose Kreger                       Mussey  MI            611   59      541      3:19:54.2   3:20:45.3     15:19/M

      48    Joni Carmack                      Van Buren  AR         387   58      550      3:34:02.5   3:34:27.0     16:22/M

      49    Elaine Johnson                    Goreville  IL         574   55      554      3:39:22.9   3:40:37.0     16:50/M

Top

Male 60 to 69


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Gerald Plassenthal                Delaware  OH          742   63       45      1:49:34.3   1:50:23.7      8:26/M

       2    Richard Olitsky                   Fort Myers  FL        707   67       75      1:53:51.1   1:54:24.5      8:44/M

       3    Mike Tremmel                      Acworth  GA           864   61       80      1:54:56.2   1:55:03.0      8:47/M

       4    Edmund Bielecki                   Naples  FL            346   66       96      1:57:44.0   1:57:44.0      8:59/M

       5    John Spotts                       Cape Coral  FL        828   60      216      2:12:37.4   2:12:55.9     10:09/M

       6    Rocky Madden                      Fort Myers  FL        643   67      226      2:14:27.0   2:14:46.3     10:17/M

       7    Richard Rucker                    Lake Placid  FL       779   66      317      2:25:43.0   2:27:07.2     11:14/M

       8    Gary Karg                         Franklin  TN          583   63      352      2:29:09.8   2:29:25.6     11:24/M

       9    Ron Elkins                        Englewood  FL         464   66      365      2:30:57.3   2:31:09.5     11:32/M

      10    Lester Friedberg                  Naples  FL            493   69      392      2:35:00.2   2:36:24.6     11:56/M

      11    Michael Rosenberg                 Fort Myers  FL        775   62      407      2:37:37.3   2:38:31.7     12:06/M

      12    Bill Sparrgrove                   Redding  CA           825   67      427      2:39:36.0   2:40:36.0     12:16/M

      13    Richard Collette                  Wakefield  MA         413   62      459      2:47:49.6   2:49:13.2     12:55/M

      14    Greg Hill                         North Fort Myers  F   548   65      492      2:54:48.9   2:55:14.4     13:23/M

      15    Denis Chagnon                     Lake Placid  NY       394   67      525      3:08:11.5   3:09:12.6     14:27/M

      16    DJ Johnson                        Goreville  IL         573   61      555      3:41:39.5   3:42:55.3     17:01/M

Top

Female 60 to 69


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Martha Leavitt                                          937   61      281      2:22:09.0   2:23:27.9     10:57/M

       2    Christel Sutter                   Naples  FL            851   63      309      2:24:55.7   2:39:28.0     12:10/M

       3    Ginny Kopperl                     Branchville  NJ       608   66      348      2:28:41.7   2:29:17.1     11:24/M

       4    Linda Kennedy                     Englewood  FL         591   64      389      2:34:11.2   2:35:17.8     11:51/M

       5    Dee Stout                         Port Charlotte  FL    844   61      440      2:42:56.8   2:44:03.7     12:31/M

       6    Velma Ryan                        Stratford  PE         783   60      442      2:43:26.3   2:44:08.2     12:32/M

       7    Louise Laflamme                   St-Ferreol-les neig   612   67      448      2:44:10.9   2:45:27.1     12:38/M

       8    Joan Mostow                       Chevy Chase  MD       688   63      553      3:38:41.2   3:39:02.8     16:43/M

       9    Doreen Kostel                     Fort Myers  FL        609   62      556      3:45:05.2   3:45:27.6     17:13/M

Top

Male 70 and over


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Sherman Black                     Bonita Springs  FL    350   70      345      2:28:28.8   2:29:21.9     11:24/M

       2    Len Goldberg                      Niwot  CO             513   71      508      3:01:28.3   3:02:13.0     13:55/M

       3    Stephen Dalton                    Spaniel  FL           426   70      512      3:03:59.8   3:04:49.4     14:06/M