FHSAA 3A District 11

October 31, 2014


Results By Endurance Sports Timing Endurance Sports Timing LLC

Overall Finish List - Girls




 O'all   Adj

 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       



    1      1     85  Kristlin Gear         Fort Myers HS                           19:30.0  6:17/M        

    2      2     61  Daley Cline           Estero HS                               19:30.7  6:17/M        

    3      3     84  Abbey Fisher          Fort Myers HS                           19:54.7  6:25/M        

    4      4     91  Mallory Towe          Fort Myers HS                           20:12.6  6:31/M        

    5      5    173  Kayla Easterly        North Fort Myers HS                     20:22.1  6:34/M        

    6      6     89  Sidney Oakse-LottridgeFort Myers HS                           20:44.6  6:41/M        

    7      7     88  Taylor Morrello       Fort Myers HS                           20:46.7  6:42/M        

    8      8    111  Keschel Hernandez     Ida S. Baker HS                         20:51.4  6:44/M        

    9      9     90  Avery Scrabis         Fort Myers HS                           20:56.6  6:45/M        

   10     10     94  Amber Winton          Fort Myers HS                           21:04.6  6:48/M        

   11     11     19  Michaela Flowers      Charlotte HS                            21:08.4  6:49/M        

   12     12     65  Breeana Salcedo       Estero HS                               21:32.0  6:57/M        

   13     13     66  Megan Slater          Estero HS                               21:36.8  6:58/M        

   14     14     48  Selena Leon           Cypress Lake HS                         21:42.7  7:00/M        

   15     15     26  Brittney Smith        Charlotte HS                            21:56.0  7:05/M        

   16     16    205  Chelsey Oliver        Riverdale HS                            22:08.8  7:08/M        

   17     17     67  Emma St John          Estero HS                               22:17.6  7:11/M        

   18     18    125  Leanne Ellis          Island Coast HS                         22:27.3  7:15/M        

   19     19     62  Kala Howard           Estero HS                               22:36.3  7:17/M        

   20     20    149  Briana Douglas        Mariner HS                              22:40.8  7:19/M        

   21     21     46  Heidi Churchill       Cypress Lake HS                         22:42.9  7:19/M        

   22     22    178  Megan Richards        North Fort Myers HS                     22:48.3  7:21/M        

   23     23    176  Kristen Mittl         North Fort Myers HS                     23:01.2  7:25/M        

   24     24    191  Brittany McGivern     Port Charlotte HS                       23:02.2  7:26/M        

   25     25     18  Emilie Booth          Charlotte HS                            23:06.9  7:27/M        

   26     26     21  Hope Kanagy           Charlotte HS                            23:07.3  7:27/M        

   27     27    177  Priscilla Pacheco     North Fort Myers HS                     23:15.7  7:30/M        

   28     28     59  Abigal Barrosa        Estero HS                               23:16.0  7:30/M        

   29     29    155  Jocelyn Lima          Mariner HS                              23:17.5  7:31/M        

   30     30    203  Marissa Lovett        Riverdale HS                            23:23.5  7:33/M        

   31     31    112  Katherine Jones       Ida S. Baker HS                         23:29.6  7:35/M        

   32     32    174  Jennifer Gress        North Fort Myers HS                     23:32.5  7:35/M        

   33     33    116  Kaileen Ortiz         Ida S. Baker HS                         23:35.2  7:36/M        

   34     34     23  Shannon Norton        Charlotte HS                            23:40.9  7:38/M        

   35     35      8  Jackie Kohlmeier      Cape Coral HS                           23:42.3  7:39/M        

   36     36     47  Leticia Leon          Cypress Lake HS                         23:48.0  7:41/M        

   37     37     45  Sabrina Anderson      Cypress Lake HS                         23:52.6  7:42/M        

   38     38     24  Natalie Ressel        Charlotte HS                            23:52.7  7:42/M        

   39     39     22  Katie Kanagy          Charlotte HS                            23:52.8  7:42/M        

   40     40    175  Kaitlyn Karkota       North Fort Myers HS                     23:58.7  7:44/M        

   41     41     50  Mariann Vohmar        Cypress Lake HS                         23:59.2  7:44/M        

   42  (< 5)    217  Kaelyn Julmeus        South Fort Myers HS                     24:03.2  7:45/M        

   43     42    151  Isabelle Foy          Mariner HS                              24:03.5  7:45/M        

   44     43    115  Deziree Montervino    Ida S. Baker HS                         24:09.6  7:47/M        

   45     44     49  Sophie Polhemus       Cypress Lake HS                         24:29.5  7:54/M        

   46     45    202  Amanda Hamm           Riverdale HS                            24:38.5  7:57/M        

   47     46     60  Angela Burun          Estero HS                               24:44.9  7:59/M        

   48     47    158  Victoria Sands        Mariner HS                              25:07.9  8:06/M        

   49     48    131  Isabella Snyder       Island Coast HS                         25:13.0  8:08/M        

   50     49    190  Tristian Lechien      Port Charlotte HS                       25:15.0  8:09/M        

   51     50    152  Allyson Herman        Mariner HS                              25:16.0  8:09/M        

   52     51    126  Maygen osmonson       Island Coast HS                         25:30.3  8:14/M        

   53     52    128  Brenna Radriguez      Island Coast HS                         25:30.4  8:14/M        

   54     53    186  Nasiel Cardentey      Port Charlotte HS                       25:34.8  8:15/M        

   55     54      4  Courtney Dougherty    Cape Coral HS                           25:47.0  8:19/M        

   56     55    208  Abigail St. Croix     Riverdale HS                            26:03.5  8:24/M        

   57     56    207  Judith Salinas        Riverdale HS                            26:06.3  8:25/M        

   58     57    129  Eliany Rodriguez      Island Coast HS                         26:17.2  8:29/M        

   59  (< 5)    139  Jessica Hernandez Paz Lehigh HS                               26:23.4  8:31/M        

   60     58    185  Christine Bodine      Port Charlotte HS                       26:50.6  8:39/M        

   61     59    188  Michele Gordon        Port Charlotte HS                       27:06.5  8:45/M        

   62     60      7  Abby Kohlmeier        Cape Coral HS                           27:20.0  8:49/M        

   63     61      9  Ysabelle Mendez       Cape Coral HS                           27:23.5  8:50/M        

   64     62    187  Sabrina Fultz         Port Charlotte HS                       27:38.3  8:55/M        

   65     63    189  Ana Lay               Port Charlotte HS                       27:42.8  8:56/M        

   66     64    157  Brittany Rodriguez    Mariner HS                              27:53.9  9:00/M        

   67     65    147  Symphony Bothelo-BetteMariner HS                              28:01.2  9:02/M        

   68     66    127  Sophie Prince         Island Coast HS                         28:02.4  9:03/M        

   69     67     43  Hayley Adams          Cypress Lake HS                         28:40.7  9:15/M        

   70     68    204  Angelina Martin       Riverdale HS                            29:03.7  9:22/M        

   71     69      6  Autumn Koenigs        Cape Coral HS                           29:03.9  9:22/M        

   72     70    130  Myah Russell          Island Coast HS                         29:26.3  9:30/M        

   73     71    114  Zoie Linton           Ida S. Baker HS                         29:44.0  9:35/M        

   74     72      3  Anna Dostie           Cape Coral HS                           30:26.3  9:49/M        

   75     73    206  Mariana Pascual       Riverdale HS                            31:05.3 10:02/M        

   76     74    113  Hope Linton           Ida S. Baker HS                         31:11.4 10:04/M        

   77     75      5  Kyra Johnson          Cape Coral HS                           33:08.6 10:41/M        

Team Summary Report - Girls




                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------

 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        



    1 Fort Myers HS                          21               1   3   4   6   7   9  10         

        Top  5 Times: 1:41:08.9



    2 Estero HS                              63               2  12  13  17  19  28  46         

        Top  5 Times: 1:47:33.5



    3 North Fort Myers HS                   109               5  22  23  27  32  40             

        Top  5 Times: 1:53:00.0



    4 Charlotte HS                          111              11  15  25  26  34  38  39         

        Top  5 Times: 1:52:59.6



    5 Cypress Lake HS                       149              14  21  36  37  41  44  67         

        Top  5 Times: 1:56:05.6



    6 Ida S. Baker HS                       186               8  31  33  43  71  74             

        Top  5 Times: 2:01:50.1



    7 Mariner HS                            188              20  29  42  47  50  64  65         

        Top  5 Times: 2:00:25.8



    8 Riverdale HS                          202              16  30  45  55  56  68  73         

        Top  5 Times: 2:02:20.8



    9 Island Coast HS                       226              18  48  51  52  57  66  70         

        Top  5 Times: 2:04:58.4



   10 Port Charlotte HS                     243              24  49  53  58  59  62  63         

        Top  5 Times: 2:07:49.3



   11 Cape Coral HS                         279              35  54  60  61  69  72  75         

        Top  5 Times: 2:13:16.9



 Inc. Lehigh HS                            1 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: 



 Inc. South Fort Myers HS                  1 finishers                                          

        Top  5 Times: