FHSAA 3A District 11

October 31, 2014


Results By Endurance Sports Timing Endurance Sports Timing LLC

Overall Finish List - Boys




 O'all   Adj

 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       



    1      1    105  Dean McGregor         Fort Myers HS                           15:58.4  5:09/M        

    2      2    195  Tyler Fisher          Port Charlotte HS                       16:06.5  5:12/M        

    3      3     29  Marshall Dillon       Charlotte HS                            16:49.6  5:25/M        

    4      4    103  Josh Kennedy          Fort Myers HS                           17:00.0  5:29/M        

    5      5     98  Daryl Cordova         Fort Myers HS                           17:20.9  5:35/M        

    6      6     96  Evan Babatz           Fort Myers HS                           17:29.3  5:38/M        

    7      7    198  Brandon Randall       Port Charlotte HS                       17:30.9  5:39/M        

    8      8     42  Jonathan Wentworth    Charlotte HS                            17:37.0  5:41/M        

    9      9     99  Stephen Fedec         Fort Myers HS                           17:46.3  5:44/M        

   10     10    122  Anthony Milana        Ida S. Baker HS                         17:49.4  5:45/M        

   11     11     69  Arye Beck             Estero HS                               17:52.7  5:46/M        

   12     12     80  Dillion Vallette      Estero HS                               17:56.1  5:47/M        

   13     13    101  Sam Hordinski         Fort Myers HS                           18:02.5  5:49/M        

   14     14     71  Jacob Dorn            Estero HS                               18:03.4  5:49/M        

   15     15    110  Andrew Turner         Fort Myers HS                           18:03.4  5:49/M        

   16     16     79  Christian Slater      Estero HS                               18:05.0  5:50/M        

   17     17    215  Zachary Roussel       Riverdale HS                            18:07.8  5:51/M        

   18     18     40  Kyle Shirley          Charlotte HS                            18:12.1  5:52/M        

   19     19    227  Evelio Perez          South Fort Myers HS                     18:31.4  5:58/M        

   20     20    197  Mathew Martins        Port Charlotte HS                       18:31.6  5:58/M        

   21     21    223  Daniel Eagan          South Fort Myers HS                     18:36.3  6:00/M        

   22     22    216  Lesme Ruiz            Riverdale HS                            18:37.7  6:00/M        

   23     23     72  Matt Ellard           Estero HS                               18:40.1  6:01/M        

   24     24     14  Joe Mesaros           Cape Coral HS                           18:45.0  6:03/M        

   25     25     28  Christopher Daniele   Charlotte HS                            18:51.4  6:05/M        

   26     26    134  Brandon Garcia        Island Coast HS                         18:53.7  6:05/M        

   27     27    166  Adam Moore            Mariner HS                              19:03.3  6:09/M        

   28     28    180  Johnie Candiano       North Fort Myers HS                     19:04.4  6:09/M        

   29     29    136  Joseph Poteet         Island Coast HS                         19:12.5  6:12/M        

   30     30     33  Jonathan Heitman      Charlotte HS                            19:13.9  6:12/M        

   31     31    224  Stanley Lajeune       South Fort Myers HS                     19:15.7  6:13/M        

   32     32     17  Xavier Torres         Cape Coral HS                           19:17.2  6:13/M        

   33     33    164  DeVontay Guevara      Mariner HS                              19:18.1  6:14/M        

   34     34    167  Keller Nocera-Smith   Mariner HS                              19:18.1  6:14/M        

   35     35    124  Jacob Trujillo        Ida S. Baker HS                         19:20.5  6:14/M        

   36     36    145  Yovani Tomas-Cabrera  Lehigh HS                               19:26.7  6:16/M        

   37     37     32  Chauncey Graham       Charlotte HS                            19:36.7  6:19/M        

   38     38     34  Christian Lombardi    Charlotte HS                            19:38.6  6:20/M        

   39     39    161  Thomas Diller         Mariner HS                              19:40.2  6:21/M        

   40     40     78  Delfino Reyes         Estero HS                               19:40.8  6:21/M        

   41     41    209  Dennis Esckilsen      Riverdale HS                            19:44.1  6:22/M        

   42     42    211  Tyler Girtman         Riverdale HS                            19:44.4  6:22/M        

   43     43     15  Jarod Rehmann         Cape Coral HS                           19:45.3  6:22/M        

   44     44     56  Reese Novella         Cypress Lake HS                         19:53.6  6:25/M        

   45     45    214  Logan Reason          Riverdale HS                            19:55.0  6:25/M        

   46     46    183  Michael Moore         North Fort Myers HS                     19:56.8  6:26/M        

   47     47    118  Leo Espina            Ida S. Baker HS                         20:09.0  6:30/M        

   48     48    117  Andre Casique         Ida S. Baker HS                         20:14.9  6:32/M        

   49     49    182  Chris Humbert         North Fort Myers HS                     20:21.9  6:34/M        

   50     50     57  Cameron Rudland       Cypress Lake HS                         20:26.2  6:35/M        

   51     51    138  Joseph Thuene         Island Coast HS                         20:26.4  6:35/M        

   52     52    132  Ian Mahan             Island Coast HS                         20:28.1  6:36/M        

   53     53    135  David Herrera         Island Coast HS                         20:29.6  6:36/M        

   54     54    133  Daniel Andujar        Island Coast HS                         20:33.0  6:38/M        

   55     55    210  Edward Eusanio        Riverdale HS                            20:41.8  6:40/M        

   56     56     55  Brandon Higdon        Cypress Lake HS                         21:00.2  6:46/M        

   57     57    201  Hayden Wilder         Port Charlotte HS                       21:06.1  6:48/M        

   58     58    213  Jose Medina           Riverdale HS                            21:10.0  6:50/M        

   59     59     11  Marcus Alverdo        Cape Coral HS                           21:14.6  6:51/M        

   60     60    179  Beau Candiano         North Fort Myers HS                     21:14.6  6:51/M        

   61     61    171  Oscar Santana         Mariner HS                              21:20.8  6:53/M        

   62     62    120  Jordan Hatch          Ida S. Baker HS                         21:24.4  6:54/M        

   63     63    165  Edward Kuchman        Mariner HS                              21:24.4  6:54/M        

   64     64    170  David Ryan            Mariner HS                              21:30.1  6:56/M        

   65     65    141  Edwin Hernandez       Lehigh HS                               21:41.3  7:00/M        

   66     66    146  Darren Valdez         Lehigh HS                               21:48.7  7:02/M        

   67     67    181  Aaron Galyon          North Fort Myers HS                     21:53.4  7:04/M        

   68     68    184  Tyler Russo           North Fort Myers HS                     21:55.8  7:04/M        

   69     69     73  Dean Gamblin          Estero HS                               21:55.9  7:04/M        

   70     70    137  Christopher Ramos     Island Coast HS                         22:01.0  7:06/M        

   71     71    199  Kaden Weitzel         Port Charlotte HS                       22:05.2  7:07/M        

   72     72    225  Michael McCurry       South Fort Myers HS                     22:09.7  7:09/M        

   73     73    119  Brandon Glenfield     Ida S. Baker HS                         22:30.1  7:15/M        

   74     74    226  Blake McGuire         South Fort Myers HS                     23:10.4  7:28/M        

   75     75    143  Oscar Ramirez         Lehigh HS                               23:17.0  7:31/M        

   76     76     12  Devon Hamilton        Cape Coral HS                           23:38.4  7:37/M        

   77     77     54  Joseph Gorrell        Cypress Lake HS                         24:12.9  7:48/M        

   78     78    142  Omar Muniz            Lehigh HS                               24:40.5  7:57/M        

   79     79     53  Jacob Garcia          Cypress Lake HS                         25:04.1  8:05/M        

   80     80    123  Jon Sauer             Ida S. Baker HS                         25:28.7  8:13/M        

   81     81    140  Ismael Ambroise       Lehigh HS                               25:30.8  8:14/M        

   82     82    193  Derek Botts           Port Charlotte HS                       26:44.4  8:37/M        

Team Summary Report - Boys




                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------

 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        



    1 Fort Myers HS                          25               1   4   5   6   9  13  15         

        Top  5 Times: 1:25:35.0



    2 Estero HS                              76              11  12  14  16  23  40  69         

        Top  5 Times: 1:30:37.5



    3 Charlotte HS                           84               3   8  18  25  30  37  38         

        Top  5 Times: 1:30:44.3



    4 Port Charlotte HS                     157               2   7  20  57  71  82             

        Top  5 Times: 1:35:20.5



    5 Riverdale HS                          167              17  22  41  42  45  55  58         

        Top  5 Times: 1:36:09.0



    6 Mariner HS                            194              27  33  34  39  61  63  64         

        Top  5 Times: 1:38:40.7



    7 Ida S. Baker HS                       202              10  35  47  48  62  73  80         

        Top  5 Times: 1:38:58.4



    8 Island Coast HS                       211              26  29  51  52  53  54  70         

        Top  5 Times: 1:39:30.5



    9 South Fort Myers HS                   217              19  21  31  72  74                 

        Top  5 Times: 1:41:43.6



   10 Cape Coral HS                         234              24  32  43  59  76                 

        Top  5 Times: 1:42:40.6



   11 North Fort Myers HS                   250              28  46  49  60  67  68             

        Top  5 Times: 1:42:31.3



   12 Cypress Lake HS                       306              44  50  56  77  79                 

        Top  5 Times: 1:50:37.1



   13 Lehigh HS                             320              36  65  66  75  78  81             

        Top  5 Times: 1:50:54.3