Remember the Fallen 5K

5K

Overall Finish List

September 12, 2015


Results By Endurance Sports Timing Endurance Sports Timing

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

      1    Ryan Bausback                     Sarasota  FL          134    17   M       1 Top Fin             17:36.9     17:37.9      5:41/M

      2    Ricardo Lomas                     Venice  FL            348    49   M       1 Top Fin             17:48.0     17:49.0      5:45/M

      3    Daniel Scrafford                  Manhasset  NY         713    34   M       1 30-34               18:23.3     18:24.3      5:56/M

      4    Todd Clements                     Palm Beach Gardens    622    39   M       1 35-39               18:54.2     18:55.2      6:06/M

      5    Todd Carpenter                    Port Charlotte  FL    172    41   M       1 40-44               19:05.7     19:06.7      6:10/M

      6    Connor Wozniak                    Sarasota  FL          584    14   M       1 Top Fin             19:16.7     19:17.7      6:13/M

      7    Brian Ward                        Venice  FL            565    43   M       2 40-44               19:22.6     19:23.6      6:15/M

      8    Michael Manoly                    Venice  FL            362    44   M       3 40-44               19:30.2     19:31.2      6:18/M

      9    Matthew Kirchman                  Sarasota  FL          600    19   M       1 15-19               19:30.2     19:31.2      6:18/M

     10    Guillermo Caceda                  North Port  FL        165    45   M       1 45-49               19:33.3     19:34.3      6:19/M

     11    Mark Stueve                       Englewood  FL         521    59   M       1 Top Fin             19:45.9     19:46.9      6:23/M

     12    Robert Ashodian                   Sarasota  FL          124    37   M       2 35-39               19:50.6     19:51.6      6:24/M

     13    Froylan Miron                     Bradenton  FL         391    48   M       2 45-49               19:52.8     19:53.8      6:25/M

     14    Gary Romesser                     Bradenton  FL         459    64   M       1 Top Fin             20:13.2     20:14.2      6:32/M

     15    Jeff Ealey                        Sarasota  FL          220    53   M       1 50-54               20:24.7     20:25.7      6:35/M

     16    Thomas Halflants                  Sarasota  FL          274    15   M       2 15-19               20:33.5     20:34.5      6:38/M

     17    Manuela Lyons                     Fort Myers  FL        630    43   F       1 Top Fin             20:36.8     20:37.8      6:39/M

     18    Marc Renick                       Nokomis  FL           449    46   M       3 45-49               21:13.6     21:14.6      6:51/M

     19    Chad Belcher                      Sarasota  FL          727    44   M       4 40-44               21:53.0     21:55.6      7:04/M

     20    Julie Berling                     Venice  FL            138    48   F       1 Top Fin             21:54.3     21:56.0      7:05/M

     21    Kristin Engelson                  Port Charlotte  FL    227    34   F       1 30-34               21:54.3     21:55.3      7:04/M

     22    Kenneth Varner                    Port Charlotte  FL    552    53   M       2 50-54               21:55.0     21:56.0      7:05/M

     23    George Silva                      North Port  FL        498    54   M       3 50-54               22:03.4     22:04.4      7:07/M

     24    Larry P Glinsky                   North Port  FL        265    37   M       3 35-39               22:04.5     22:08.7      7:08/M

     25    Stephen Crane                     Sarasota  FL          195    52   M       4 50-54               22:21.6     22:22.6      7:13/M

     26    Quentin Gordon                    Port Charlotte  FL    101    54   M       5 50-54               22:24.9     22:28.7      7:15/M

     27    John Libonati                     Rotonda West  FL      344    42   M       5 40-44               22:25.7     22:28.6      7:15/M

     28    Brandon Burke                                           766    20   M       1 20-24               22:33.3     22:35.1      7:17/M

     29    Jessica Oldfather                 Venice  FL            414    37   F       1 35-39               22:36.4     22:39.0      7:18/M

     30    Tim Steger                        North Port  FL        706    47   M       4 45-49               22:50.7     22:53.6      7:23/M

     31    David Cook                        North Port  FL        190    45   M       5 45-49               23:12.2     23:44.1      7:39/M

     32    Astrid Gilbert                    North Port  FL        258    32   F       2 30-34               23:17.4     23:21.9      7:32/M

     33    Justin Thomas                                           739    15   M       3 15-19               23:19.8     23:24.7      7:33/M

     34    Lee Wallace                       North Port  FL        564    41   M       6 40-44               23:20.8     23:25.0      7:33/M

     35    Kyle Garoutte                     Punta Gorda  FL       605    16   M       4 15-19               23:23.8     23:26.3      7:34/M

     36    Sally Libonati                    Rotonda West  FL      345    40   F       1 40-44               23:30.5     23:33.2      7:36/M

     37    Michael Meinert                   Sarasotasarasota  F   379    45   M       6 45-49               23:33.6     23:54.2      7:43/M

     38    Todd Vanbuskirk                   Venice  FL            551    45   M       7 45-49               23:33.7     23:41.0      7:38/M

     39    Alan Davis                                              790    54   M       6 50-54               23:33.9     23:38.9      7:37/M

     40    Tiffany Anderson                  Sarasota  FL          115    27   F       1 25-29               23:37.2     23:38.2      7:37/M

     41    Paul Couzelis                     Sarasota  FL          631    72   M       1 Top Fin             23:53.9     23:55.7      7:43/M

     42    Louis Colon                       Port Charlotte  FL    188    56   M       1 55-59               23:57.3     24:21.6      7:51/M

     43    Michael Wentworth                 Bonita Springs  FL    654    48   M       8 45-49               23:57.8     23:59.8      7:44/M

     44    Eva Caceda                        North Port  FL        164    46   F       1 45-49               24:06.9     24:07.9      7:47/M

     45    Megan Guarente                    Englewood  FL         272    27   F       2 25-29               24:08.5     24:15.0      7:49/M

     46    John Briggs                       North Port  FL        146    44   M       7 40-44               24:13.9     24:20.5      7:51/M

     47    O Fuentes                         Cape Coral  FL        249    52   F       1 Top Fin             24:14.5     24:16.8      7:50/M

     48    Dave Luana                        North Port  FL        353    60   M       1 60-64               24:17.8     24:21.3      7:51/M

     49    Frank Nicolosi                    Port Charlotte  FL    406    74   M       1 70-74               24:21.6     24:22.6      7:52/M

     50    Wayne Lewis                       Doylestown  PA        629    66   M       1 65-69               24:25.0     24:26.0      7:53/M

     51    Andrea Stone                      Via Veneto  FL        514    25   F       3 25-29               24:30.2     24:31.2      7:55/M

     52    Ed Morgan                         North Port  FL        401    71   M       2 70-74               24:34.2     24:37.6      7:56/M

     53    Evan Vanbuskirk                   Venice  FL            550     9   M       1  9-10               24:39.7     24:47.7      8:00/M

     54    Dan Moser                         Osprey  FL            402    32   M       2 30-34               24:40.4     24:42.2      7:58/M

     55    Marion Conklin                    Venice  FL            189    53   F       1 50-54               24:42.2     24:44.9      7:59/M

     56    Timothy Wenzel                    North Port  FL        568    33   M       3 30-34               24:43.7     24:47.3      8:00/M

     57    Nicole Gaspar                     Woodridge  IL         254    38   F       2 35-39               24:45.5     24:50.5      8:01/M

     58    Gary Ettinger                     Punta Gorda  FL       229    57   M       2 55-59               24:50.1     24:51.1      8:01/M

     59    Jim Paterson                      Lakewood Ranch  FL    417    57   M       3 55-59               24:50.6     24:56.5      8:03/M

     60    Scott Kook                        Alva  FL              325    51   M       7 50-54               24:53.6     25:05.9      8:05/M

     61    Brian Rowe                        Port Charlotte  FL    461    35   M       4 35-39               24:58.0     25:24.0      8:12/M

     62    Lauren Nguyen                     United States  FL     641    27   F       4 25-29               25:14.5     25:15.5      8:09/M

     63    Vaughn Phillps                                          775    12   M       1 11-12               25:16.5     25:22.6      8:11/M

     64    Bill Hoag                         Sarasota  FL          628    49   M       9 45-49               25:20.2     25:27.0      8:13/M

     65    Michael Regnier                   Sarasota  FL          442    47   M      10 45-49               25:21.1     25:28.6      8:13/M

     66    Austin Duffey                     North Port  FL        219    12   M       2 11-12               25:22.4     25:23.4      8:11/M

     67    Gregory Bazzo                     Pt. Charlotte  FL     136    29   M       1 25-29               25:25.0     25:40.8      8:17/M

     68    Laura Corbett                     Fort Myers  FL        191    35   F       3 35-39               25:26.9     25:54.0      8:21/M

     69    Couper Carpenter                  Port Charlotte  FL    168     9   M       2  9-10               25:28.0     25:29.0      8:13/M

     70    Randy Peachey                     North Port  FL        418    60   M       2 60-64               25:34.6     25:54.1      8:21/M

     71    Matthew Zaleznik                                        678    53   M       8 50-54               25:34.9     25:39.4      8:16/M

     72    Anwar Allen                       North Port  FL        109    26   M       2 25-29               25:45.4     26:21.7      8:30/M

     73    Michelle Calaway                  Venice  FL            166    35   F       4 35-39               25:46.0     25:53.3      8:21/M

     74    Daniel Russell                    Live Oak  FL          466    27   M       3 25-29               25:49.6     26:07.5      8:25/M

     75    Joyce Adams                       Venice  FL            104    61   F       1 Top Fin             25:49.6     25:52.6      8:21/M

     76    Keith Bush                        North Port  FL        161    28   M       4 25-29               25:55.4     26:29.2      8:33/M

     77    Karen Burdsall                    Port Charlotte  FL    626    44   F       2 40-44               26:01.1     26:13.9      8:27/M

     78    Matt Maurer                       North Port  FL        370    32   M       4 30-34               26:05.9     26:22.5      8:30/M

     79    Therese Holmberg                  Sarasota  FL          289    44   F       3 40-44               26:08.4     26:15.8      8:28/M

     80    Jeff Kasson                       North Port  FL        312    54   M       9 50-54               26:10.2     26:17.4      8:29/M

     81    Lori Reckley                      Marco Island  FL      437    49   F       2 45-49               26:11.6     26:12.6      8:27/M

     82    Buteena Pfeffer                   Venice  FL            425    67   F       1 65-69               26:13.2     26:17.2      8:29/M

     83    Joel Urbina                       Lehigh Acres  FL      650    23   M       2 20-24               26:13.7     26:24.6      8:31/M

     84    Karen Wiegandt                    Sarasota  FL          612    45   F       3 45-49               26:13.9     26:40.3      8:36/M

     85    Betty Staugler                    Punta Gorda  FL       510    49   F       4 45-49               26:14.0     26:22.1      8:30/M

     86    Eric Sineath                      North Port  FL        501    42   M       8 40-44               26:14.6     26:54.4      8:41/M

     87    Justin Bumgarner                  North Port  FL        154    32   M       5 30-34               26:18.7     26:57.0      8:42/M

     88    Christopher Harrington            Venice  FL            278    43   M       9 40-44               26:19.0     26:36.6      8:35/M

     89    Kendra Moody                                            728    31   F       3 30-34               26:21.8     26:28.0      8:32/M

     90    Sean Mullin                       Punta Gorda  FL       709    14   M       1 13-14               26:25.2     26:57.8      8:42/M

     91    Kevin Schapley                    Venice  FL            482    42   M      10 40-44               26:28.6     26:49.1      8:39/M

     92    Julie Ryan                        North Port  FL        472    46   F       5 45-49               26:29.5     26:33.6      8:34/M

     93    Maria Caruso                                            750    37   F       5 35-39               26:31.1     26:38.0      8:35/M

     94    Laurel Taylor                     Nokomis  FL           528    34   F       4 30-34               26:31.3     27:05.9      8:44/M

     95    Joao Almeida                      North Port  FL        112    47   M      11 45-49               26:32.2     26:44.8      8:37/M

     96    Valerie Rowe                      Port Charlotte  FL    462    33   F       5 30-34               26:33.1     26:45.2      8:38/M

     97    Jamie Ramos                       North Port  FL        433    37   F       6 35-39               26:34.5     26:35.5      8:35/M

     98    Beth Crites                       North Port  FL        197    29   F       5 25-29               26:35.3     27:00.1      8:43/M

     99    Adelle Bethel                                           772    32   F       6 30-34               26:37.1     27:02.3      8:43/M

    100    Irene Almeida                     North Port  FL        111    49   F       6 45-49               26:40.6     26:52.9      8:40/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    101    Monica Silva                      North Port  FL        499    43   F       4 40-44               26:49.4     26:50.4      8:39/M

    102    Kevin Burckley                    Port Charlotte  FL    156    52   M      10 50-54               26:55.6     27:03.5      8:44/M

    103    John Willis III                   Punta Gorda  FL       577    41   M      11 40-44               26:59.5     27:13.0      8:47/M

    104    Courtney May                      North Port  FL        601    18   F       1 15-19               26:59.6     27:00.6      8:43/M

    105    Jennifer Kaczynski                Port Charlotte  FL    606    52   F       2 50-54               27:00.2     27:45.0      8:57/M

    106    Charles Mayer                     Rotonda West  FL      644    60   M       3 60-64               27:02.8     27:56.6      9:01/M

    107    Dennis Walsh                      Alpharetta  GA        624    59   M       4 55-59               27:03.0     27:10.6      8:46/M

    108    Chessie Bazzo                     Pt. Charlotte  FL     135    29   F       6 25-29               27:04.9     27:20.4      8:49/M

    109    Brigitte Divito                   North Port  FL        211    60   F       1 60-64               27:05.1     27:07.3      8:45/M

    110    Micah Barnes                      Punta Gorda  FL       613    13   F       1 Top Fin             27:05.7     27:22.2      8:50/M

    111    Martha Gowans                     Punta Gorda  FL       268    37   F       7 35-39               27:14.4     27:30.9      8:52/M

    112    Melissa Crosby                    North Port  FL        202    26   F       7 25-29               27:17.6     27:22.8      8:50/M

    113    Nancy Flanagan                    Sarasota  FL          235    63   F       2 60-64               27:20.1     27:34.3      8:54/M

    114    Darryl Dubre                      Venice  FL            726    44   M      12 40-44               27:25.5     27:47.7      8:58/M

    115    James Keller                      North Port  FL        317    26   M       5 25-29               27:27.4     27:44.1      8:57/M

    116    Cindi Wozniak                     Sarasota  FL          583    45   F       7 45-49               27:30.5     27:45.7      8:57/M

    117    Scott Hanlon                                            276    50   M      11 50-54               27:37.2     27:44.4      8:57/M

    118    Amber Donahue                     Port Charlotte  FL    214    29   F       8 25-29               27:37.5     27:54.9      9:00/M

    119    Keith Clihe                                             757    65   M       2 65-69               27:39.8     27:58.3      9:01/M

    120    Bradley Henson                                          767     9   M       3  9-10               27:41.5     28:01.5      9:02/M

    121    Matthew Labree                    Punta Gorda  FL       330    39   M       5 35-39               27:46.0     27:58.9      9:01/M

    122    Stephanie Scott                   Sarasota  FL          490    26   F       9 25-29               27:46.5     28:59.6      9:21/M

    123    Sherry Labree                     Punta Gorda  FL       331    38   F       8 35-39               27:47.0     27:58.8      9:01/M

    124    Indira Casa                       Punta Gorda  FL       173    43   F       5 40-44               27:47.8     27:59.1      9:02/M

    125    Vann Johnson                      Port Charlotte  FL    307    67   M       3 65-69               27:51.3     28:08.5      9:05/M

    126    Tyler (girl) Briggs               North Port  FL        148    12   F       1 11-12               27:52.1     27:58.2      9:01/M

    127    Noah Lawton                       Venice  FL            340    14   M       2 13-14               27:56.4     28:56.9      9:20/M

    128    Camden Wozniak                    Sarasota  FL          582    10   M       4  9-10               27:58.7     28:13.4      9:06/M

    129    Robert Lepley                     North Port  FL        343    59   M       5 55-59               28:03.0     28:16.2      9:07/M

    130    Melody Burt                       Punta Gorda  FL       159    49   F       8 45-49               28:04.1     28:15.5      9:07/M

    131    Kaylen Robinson                   North Port  FL        453    30   M       6 30-34               28:12.6     28:52.9      9:19/M

    132    Jalen Brown                       North Port  FL        151    12   M       3 11-12               28:17.8     28:39.6      9:15/M

    133    Carlene Zeches                    Punta Gorda  FL       590    52   F       3 50-54               28:20.3     28:39.6      9:15/M

    134    Heather Henson                    Venice  FL            768    39   F       9 35-39               28:21.1     28:40.8      9:15/M

    135    Stephanie Robinson                North Port  FL        454    29   F      10 25-29               28:21.4     28:34.3      9:13/M

    136    Alexis Humphrey                   Venice  FL            292    25   F      11 25-29               28:24.5     28:54.1      9:19/M

    137    Suzen Dubre                       Venice  FL            725    43   F       6 40-44               28:29.0     28:51.6      9:18/M

    138    Katie Maurer                      North Port  FL        369    32   F       7 30-34               28:29.8     28:46.8      9:17/M

    139    Denise Mueller-Barker             Punta Gorda  FL       404    49   F       9 45-49               28:30.6     28:44.8      9:16/M

    140    Don Montgomery                    Cape Coral  FL        395    52   M      12 50-54               28:34.7     28:45.5      9:16/M

    141    Aleta Stadel                      Arcadia  FL           508    30   F       8 30-34               28:35.8     28:53.9      9:19/M

    142    Alexander Scarsella                                     742    29   F      12 25-29               28:35.9     28:52.9      9:19/M

    143    Terry Doughty                     Nokomis  FL           215    54   M      13 50-54               28:36.8     28:55.1      9:20/M

    144    Sherry Storms                     Sarasota  FL          515    66   F       2 65-69               28:40.3     28:44.2      9:16/M

    145    Giovanni Marrerr                                        595    18   M       5 15-19               28:41.4     28:42.4      9:15/M

    146    Chris Crites                      North Port  FL        198    34   M       7 30-34               28:45.4     29:11.1      9:25/M

    147    Scott King                        North Port  FL        321    38   M       6 35-39               28:50.5     29:27.4      9:30/M

    148    Thomas Henning                    North Port  FL        283    54   M      14 50-54               28:53.2     29:01.3      9:22/M

    149    Drew Grissell                     Sarasota  FL          270    33   F       9 30-34               28:53.9     29:09.6      9:24/M

    150    Kellie Ackernecht                 Venice  FL            103    48   F      10 45-49               28:55.6     29:00.2      9:21/M

    151    Jarrett Moore                     Punta Gorda  FL       396    37   M       7 35-39               29:03.6     29:17.8      9:27/M

    152    Lisa Briggs                       North Port  FL        147    43   F       7 40-44               29:08.5     29:20.3      9:28/M

    153    Kaity Corzilius`                  Placida  FL           193    20   F       1 20-24               29:10.0     29:52.7      9:38/M

    154    Mary Bonetz                       Port Charlotte  FL    143    71   F       1 Top Fin             29:10.4     29:25.3      9:29/M

    155    Amanda Gauthier                   englewood  FL         777    27   F      13 25-29               29:12.0     29:30.4      9:31/M

    156    Maureen Hogan                     Sarasota  FL          287    29   F      14 25-29               29:12.2     29:57.2      9:40/M

    157    Lori Rivers                       North Port  FL        452    43   F       8 40-44               29:14.5     29:23.2      9:29/M

    158    Ayesha Anklesaria                 Bonita Springs  FL    721    19   F       2 15-19               29:17.2     29:23.1      9:29/M

    159    Karin Jacobs                      Punta Gorda  FL       301    45   F      11 45-49               29:26.0     29:37.8      9:33/M

    160    Ed Crann                          Punta Gorda  FL       196    67   M       4 65-69               29:26.2     29:41.1      9:35/M

    161    Brendan Flavin                    Port Charlotte  FL    237    10   M       5  9-10               29:27.6     29:28.6      9:30/M

    162    Michael Laden                     Port Charlotte  FL    332    33   M       8 30-34               29:27.9     30:07.3      9:43/M

    163    Derrick Wozniak                   Sarasota  FL          585    45   M      12 45-49               29:30.2     29:48.4      9:37/M

    164    Rachel Birkett                    North Port  FL        141    31   F      10 30-34               29:32.7     30:10.8      9:44/M

    165    Jason Messier                     North Port  FL        383    36   M       8 35-39               29:34.4     29:50.3      9:37/M

    166    Marcel Gonnelli                   North Port  FL        703    44   M      13 40-44               29:41.7     30:25.3      9:49/M

    167    Penny Luana                       North Port  FL        354    53   F       4 50-54               29:43.6     30:03.0      9:42/M

    168    Tim Losito                                              786    45   M      13 45-49               29:43.8     30:13.1      9:45/M

    169    Kendra Howard                     North Port  FL        291    32   F      11 30-34               29:45.5     30:01.4      9:41/M

    170    Chris Butche                      Port Charlotte  FL    162    60   F       3 60-64               29:48.5     30:03.5      9:42/M

    171    Jacob Mayfield                                          785    31   M       9 30-34               29:48.6     29:59.1      9:40/M

    172    Roxanne Gillen                    Port Charlotte  FL    260    52   F       5 50-54               29:51.6     30:04.3      9:42/M

    173    William Whittington               North Port  FL        701    35   M       9 35-39               29:53.1     30:51.2      9:57/M

    174    Heidi Maddox                      Port Charlotte  FL    358    34   F      12 30-34               29:54.9     30:15.1      9:45/M

    175    Mj Bellino                        Punta Gorda  FL       719    61   F       4 60-64               29:57.9     30:14.8      9:45/M

    176    Tonia Cunningham                  Punta Gorda  FL       204    43   F       9 40-44               30:03.3     30:15.3      9:45/M

    177    Josephine Nicolosi                Port Charlotte  FL    407    70   F       1 70-74               30:08.6     30:22.7      9:48/M

    178    Garry Soehner                     Clarence Center  NY   505    70   M       3 70-74               30:19.7     30:38.6      9:53/M

    179    Donald Fialka                     Venice  FL            233    74   M       4 70-74               30:20.7     30:43.9      9:55/M

    180    Lucien Willette                                         651    38   M      10 35-39               30:20.9     30:31.2      9:51/M

    181    Alex Vischulis                                          594    15   M       6 15-19               30:21.0     31:21.2     10:07/M

    182    Jonathan Lewis                    North Port  FL        645    42   M      14 40-44               30:24.1     31:02.5     10:01/M

    183    Rosalie Marino-Soehner            Clarence Center  NY   364    63   F       5 60-64               30:24.7     30:44.4      9:55/M

    184    Bob Geyer                         Port Charlotte  FL    256    68   M       5 65-69               30:24.8     30:48.4      9:56/M

    185    Sergio Stephens                   North Port  FL        632    37   M      11 35-39               30:32.4     39:10.2     12:38/M

    186    Chris Clark                       North Port  FL        179    28   M       6 25-29               30:37.3     31:13.3     10:04/M

    187    Heather Ball                      Punta Gorda  FL       126    39   F      10 35-39               30:38.7     31:14.5     10:05/M

    188    Chrissy Tabor                     North Port  FL        526    39   F      11 35-39               30:39.6     31:15.8     10:05/M

    189    Viclci Larson                                           784    44   F      10 40-44               30:45.1     31:37.7     10:12/M

    190    Jane Molaro                       Sarasota  FL          394    46   F      12 45-49               30:45.9     31:13.1     10:04/M

    191    Linda Kennedy                     Englewood  FL         318    66   F       3 65-69               30:46.0     31:01.9     10:00/M

    192    Frank Nist                        Venice  FL            410    68   M       6 65-69               30:55.8     30:55.8      9:58/M

    193    Cole Cawthorne                    North Port  FL        717    11   M       4 11-12               30:58.6     30:59.6     10:00/M

    194    Dawn Brown                        North Port  FL        150    46   F      13 45-49               30:59.0     31:18.8     10:06/M

    195    Shu Owens                                               787    37   M      12 35-39               31:02.1     31:03.1     10:01/M

    196    Maristela Jones                   North Port  FL        309    42   F      11 40-44               31:05.6     31:23.6     10:07/M

    197    Jeff Koor                         Punta Gorda  FL       636    44   M      15 40-44               31:07.4     31:32.2     10:10/M

    198    Paul Butche                       Port Charlotte  FL    163    60   M       4 60-64               31:11.4     31:26.8     10:08/M

    199    Betsie Van Vyven                  Sarasota  FL          547    60   F       6 60-64               31:16.8     31:20.3     10:06/M

    200    Barbara Grube                     North Port  FL        271    51   F       6 50-54               31:17.6     31:42.3     10:14/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    201    Gayle Mault                       Port Charlotte  FL    367    32   F      13 30-34               31:19.6     31:36.5     10:12/M

    202    Sylvia Velez-De Jesus             North Port  FL        555    58   F       1 55-59               31:19.8     31:20.8     10:06/M

    203    Wendy Rose                        Venice  FL            460    48   F      14 45-49               31:22.5     31:27.7     10:09/M

    204    Jodi Grantham                     Punta Gorda  FL       604    35   F      12 35-39               31:27.7     32:12.9     10:23/M

    205    Pamela Pagley                     North Port  FL        416    49   F      15 45-49               31:32.6     32:11.4     10:23/M

    206    Jamie Lovern                      North Port  FL        352    44   F      12 40-44               31:33.6     32:20.0     10:26/M

    207    Patti Wargo                       Port Charlotte  FL    566    58   F       2 55-59               31:34.6     31:54.2     10:17/M

    208    Grace Thomas                                            737    11   F       2 11-12               31:37.4     31:52.1     10:17/M

    209    Peter Schoedel                    North Port  FL        485    57   M       6 55-59               31:41.1     32:02.8     10:20/M

    210    Dennis Wright                     Rotonda West  FL      587    41   M      16 40-44               31:43.0     32:33.6     10:30/M

    211    Mollie Taaffe McLaughlin          St. Petersburg  FL    525    32   F      14 30-34               31:44.1     31:50.5     10:16/M

    212    Laura Whittington                 North Port  FL        649    27   F      15 25-29               31:48.1     32:46.5     10:34/M

    213    Terri Schapley                    Venice  FL            483    40   F      13 40-44               31:51.5     32:12.9     10:23/M

    214    Mike Pelfrey                      North Port  FL        419    58   M       7 55-59               31:57.9     32:35.0     10:31/M

    215    Rebecca Bialy                     Punta Gorda  FL       139    40   F      14 40-44               32:01.3     32:19.3     10:25/M

    216    Tiffany Del Sasso                 Port Charlotte  FL    648    26   F      16 25-29               32:02.8     32:46.6     10:34/M

    217    Sheila Valentino                  North Port  FL        789    45   F      16 45-49               32:07.8     32:24.6     10:27/M

    218    Rhonda Schoedel                   North Port  FL        486    58   F       3 55-59               32:07.8     32:28.9     10:28/M

    219    Isabella Carpenter                Port Charlotte  FL    169    12   F       3 11-12               32:11.6     32:25.6     10:27/M

    220    Carly Pizzurro                    Punta Gorda  FL       428    34   F      15 30-34               32:13.4     32:40.1     10:32/M

    221    Lily Sikorski                     Bradenton  FL         496    12   F       4 11-12               32:14.9     32:26.9     10:28/M

    222    Edward Gillen                     Port Charlotte  FL    259    58   M       8 55-59               32:18.8     32:42.2     10:33/M

    223    Kaye Bennett                      Punta Gorda  FL       137    48   F      17 45-49               32:19.3     32:33.6     10:30/M

    224    Melissa Andreae                   Punta Gorda  FL       117    34   F      16 30-34               32:20.3     32:43.5     10:33/M

    225    Christopher Jackson               Englewood  FL         643    22   M       3 20-24               32:21.7     32:52.6     10:36/M

    226    Dee Stout                         Port Charlotte  FL    516    62   F       7 60-64               32:25.1     32:52.9     10:36/M

    227    Mandy Lorenz                      North Port  FL        349    35   F      13 35-39               32:28.4     33:01.0     10:39/M

    228    Anthony Wrenz                                           769    13   M       3 13-14               32:28.7     33:01.2     10:39/M

    229    Dylan Youels                                            751    11   M       5 11-12               32:34.9     32:35.9     10:31/M

    230    Christina Donaheu                                       735    27   F      17 25-29               32:38.9     33:09.4     10:42/M

    231    Ben Muster                                              770    50   M      15 50-54               32:41.6     33:01.7     10:39/M

    232    Valerie Eaky                                            763    54   F       7 50-54               32:44.5     33:13.1     10:43/M

    233    Abbie Willis                      Punta Gorda  FL       574     8   F       1  1- 8               32:55.6     33:07.2     10:41/M

    234    Nathan Stuart                     Bradenton  FL         520    12   M       6 11-12               32:55.8     33:44.5     10:53/M

    235    William Smith                                           758    36   M      13 35-39               32:57.0     33:39.5     10:51/M

    236    Bridget Hesby                     Punta Gorda  FL       285    43   F      15 40-44               32:59.6     33:36.3     10:50/M

    237    Kelvin Brown                      North Port  FL        153    49   M      14 45-49               33:02.3     33:24.5     10:46/M

    238    Cheryl Coley                      Sarasota  FL          185    43   F      16 40-44               33:02.5     33:42.2     10:52/M

    239    Kristen Moore                     North Port  FL        611    27   F      18 25-29               33:02.7     33:31.5     10:49/M

    240    Kreg Sterns                       Sarasota  FL          511    50   M      16 50-54               33:02.7     33:43.4     10:53/M

    241    Kimmy Collister                   Sarasota  FL          187    50   F       8 50-54               33:03.6     33:43.6     10:53/M

    242    Jackie Messmer                    Sarasora  FL          384    51   F       9 50-54               33:03.6     33:43.7     10:53/M

    243    Doris Fox                         Punta Gorda  FL       241    58   F       4 55-59               33:04.2     33:23.2     10:46/M

    244    Ashlee Johnson                    Placida  FL           304    21   F       2 20-24               33:06.8     33:49.3     10:55/M

    245    Alna Promseemai                   Port Charlotte  FL    431    38   F      14 35-39               33:14.8     33:28.3     10:48/M

    246    Yulinar Sproat                    Englewood  FL         507    53   F      10 50-54               33:23.1     33:49.1     10:55/M

    247    Robert Decarolis                  Bradenton  FL         208    33   M      10 30-34               33:25.7     34:13.9     11:02/M

    248    Philip Castellano                 Venice  FL            174    29   M       7 25-29               33:33.1     33:42.9     10:52/M

    249    Carolina Titus                    Sarasota  FL          534    13   F       1 13-14               33:36.2     33:42.5     10:52/M

    250    Michele Galluppi                  Port Charlotte  FL    602    49   F      18 45-49               33:42.8     34:10.9     11:01/M

    251    Ron Elkins                        Englewood  FL         224    68   M       7 65-69               33:47.8     34:11.1     11:02/M

    252    Andrew Ahrens                     Punta Gorda  FL       106    25   M       8 25-29               33:47.9     34:40.0     11:11/M

    253    Claudia Ahrens                    Punta Gorda  FL       108    13   F       2 13-14               33:49.0     34:39.9     11:11/M

    254    Ileane Stowe                      Venice  FL            517    41   F      17 40-44               33:53.3     34:10.1     11:01/M

    255    Heidi Inlow                       North Port  FL        299    40   F      18 40-44               33:56.5     34:09.5     11:01/M

    256    William Rennie                    Port Charlotte  FL    451    46   M      15 45-49               33:56.9     34:07.4     11:00/M

    257    Merly Rennie                      Port Charlotte  FL    450    45   F      19 45-49               33:57.7     34:07.6     11:00/M

    258    Abe Spahn                         Englewood  FL         506    26   M       9 25-29               33:57.9     34:28.4     11:07/M

    259    Joanne Stratos                    Punta Gorda  FL       518    66   F       4 65-69               34:14.2     34:42.6     11:12/M

    260    Russ Franklin                                           733    12   M       7 11-12               34:15.5     34:18.0     11:04/M

    261    David Burton                      Riverview  FL         160    36   M      14 35-39               34:19.1     34:32.6     11:08/M

    262    Eli Thomas                                              740     8   M       1  1- 8               34:24.5     34:39.7     11:11/M

    263    Maureen Ambrose                   Cape Coral  FL        114    47   F      20 45-49               34:24.6     34:52.1     11:15/M

    264    Sarah Willis                      Venice  FL            576    31   F      17 30-34               34:25.0     34:35.8     11:09/M

    265    Robert Marciano                   Venice  FL            363    63   M       5 60-64               34:28.1     34:54.7     11:15/M

    266    Frank Wagner                      North Port  FL        560    61   M       6 60-64               34:30.9     35:17.8     11:23/M

    267    Lori Sikorski                     Bradenton  FL         497    48   F      21 45-49               34:31.7     34:47.7     11:13/M

    268    Iylin Flock                       North Port  FL        239    32   F      18 30-34               34:38.9     35:30.9     11:27/M

    269    Al Nelson                                               760    48   M      16 45-49               34:43.7     35:22.7     11:25/M

    270    Teresa Passalargua                                      753    54   F      11 50-54               34:48.0     35:09.8     11:20/M

    271    Kathryn Peto                      North Port  FL        424    32   F      19 30-34               34:48.6     35:32.5     11:28/M

    272    Casey Kelch                       North Port  FL        315    31   M      11 30-34               34:50.1     34:50.1     11:14/M

    273    Keith McMahon                     North Port  FL        378    58   M       9 55-59               34:55.2     35:19.6     11:24/M

    274    Stephanie Dye                     Punta Gorda  FL       603    38   F      15 35-39               34:58.4     35:43.9     11:31/M

    275    Lisa Ryan                         Port Charlotte  FL    473    44   F      19 40-44               34:58.7     35:08.3     11:20/M

    276    Bonnie McMahon                    North Port  FL        377    42   F      20 40-44               35:01.1     35:25.1     11:25/M

    277    Sari Klein                        Punta Gorda  FL       322    54   F      12 50-54               35:04.6     35:52.6     11:34/M

    278    Carissa Tomer                     Nokomis  FL           536    29   F      19 25-29               35:08.5     35:33.2     11:28/M

    279    Angela Rasmussen                  Venice  FL            436    25   F      20 25-29               35:12.0     35:36.7     11:29/M

    280    Dave Pierce                       Venice  FL            427    72   M       5 70-74               35:19.3     35:42.9     11:31/M

    281    Jackson McLeod                    Bradenton  FL         616     7   M       2  1- 8               35:20.6     35:54.8     11:35/M

    282    Kelly McLeod                      Bradenton  FL         615    34   F      20 30-34               35:20.9     35:54.5     11:35/M

    283    Renelyn Whitney                   North Port  FL        569    38   F      16 35-39               35:21.5     36:05.9     11:38/M

    284    Tracy Calvert                     Venice  FL            167    51   F      13 50-54               35:38.8     36:36.2     11:48/M

    285    Amanda Kerrick                                          747    31   F      21 30-34               35:44.3     36:29.3     11:46/M

    286    Sherri McLaughlin                 Venice  FL            375    44   F      21 40-44               35:47.0     36:50.2     11:53/M

    287    Donna Whitehead                   North Port  FL        741    56   F       5 55-59               35:47.5     36:23.7     11:44/M

    288    Justeen Peret                                           765    14   F       3 13-14               35:50.8     36:24.1     11:45/M

    289    Janet Melanson                    Punta Gorda  FL       380    33   F      22 30-34               35:50.9     36:23.9     11:44/M

    290    Walter Stawarski                                        791    44   M      17 40-44               35:54.0     36:48.0     11:52/M

    291    Laura Ebel                        North Port  FL        222    31   F      23 30-34               36:05.0     36:07.5     11:39/M

    292    Kristina Kelch                    North Port  FL        316    29   F      21 25-29               36:05.2     36:07.7     11:39/M

    293    Alicia Ackels                     North Port  FL        102    31   F      24 30-34               36:12.6     36:57.7     11:55/M

    294    Nancy Adrian                      Venice  FL            105    58   F       6 55-59               36:15.6     36:32.0     11:47/M

    295    Steve Mullin                      Punta Gorda  FL       710    39   M      15 35-39               36:16.3     37:17.0     12:02/M

    296    Brianna Heider                    Northport  FL         711    16   F       3 15-19               36:17.1     37:16.6     12:01/M

    297    Mia Snetsinger                    Rotonda West  FL      503    37   F      17 35-39               36:22.2     36:52.0     11:54/M

    298    Sabrina Freeman                   Sarasota  FL          246    25   F      22 25-29               36:23.8     36:33.0     11:47/M

    299    Steven Whitehead                                        771    50   M      17 50-54               36:25.1     36:44.8     11:51/M

    300    Betsy Forrester                   Naples  FL            652    60   F       8 60-64               36:28.7     36:50.1     11:53/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    301    Kelly Louttit                     Punta Gorda  FL       351    44   F      22 40-44               36:28.8     37:14.0     12:01/M

    302    Holly Welker                                            761    34   F      25 30-34               36:30.2     36:57.0     11:55/M

    303    Sara Voorhees                     Punta Gorda  FL       559    41   F      23 40-44               36:30.7     36:59.5     11:56/M

    304    Tommy Koor                        Punta Gorda  FL       637    12   M       8 11-12               36:31.9     36:58.4     11:55/M

    305    Jenny Koor                        Punta Gorda  FL       635    42   F      24 40-44               36:32.6     36:59.2     11:56/M

    306    Jamie Dixon                       Sarasota  FL          213    32   F      26 30-34               36:33.6     36:43.5     11:51/M

    307    Matt McElroy                      Port Charlotte  FL    374    44   M      18 40-44               36:34.8     36:47.8     11:52/M

    308    Nichole Anger                     Venice  FL            118    29   F      23 25-29               36:35.9     36:45.1     11:51/M

    309    Cheryl Campbell                   Punta Gorda  FL       799    42   F      25 40-44               36:37.5     37:19.2     12:02/M

    310    Debra Walker                      Punta Gorda  FL       563    53   F      14 50-54               36:37.8     37:19.3     12:02/M

    311    Tara Correia                      Port Charlotte  FL    192    29   F      24 25-29               36:38.0     37:19.5     12:02/M

    312    Charles Reagan                                          779    51   M      18 50-54               36:41.3     37:04.4     11:57/M

    313    Ashley Reagan                                           780    30   F      27 30-34               36:41.7     37:04.9     11:57/M

    314    Billy Kiddy                       North Port  FL        319    39   M      16 35-39               36:48.5     37:34.1     12:07/M

    315    Pam Detko                         Venice  FL            210    64   F       9 60-64               36:50.8     37:20.6     12:03/M

    316    Randi Colligan                    North Port  FL        186    60   F      10 60-64               37:00.7     37:39.5     12:09/M

    317    Brooke Ricciardi                  Lehigh Acres  FL      705    36   F      18 35-39               37:11.4     38:29.9     12:25/M

    318    Erik Crosby                       North Port  FL        200    56   M      10 55-59               37:14.7     38:02.6     12:16/M

    319    George Stuart                     Bradenton  FL         519    44   M      19 40-44               37:15.6     38:02.8     12:16/M

    320    Mya Hesby                         Punta Gorda  FL       286    15   F       4 15-19               37:22.4     37:59.2     12:15/M

    321    John Ambrose                      Cape Coral  FL        113    48   M      17 45-49               37:24.1     38:09.8     12:18/M

    322    Holli Fleming                     Port Charlotte  FL    238    28   F      25 25-29               37:27.5     37:27.5     12:05/M

    323    Jason Willis                      Venice  FL            575    34   M      12 30-34               37:29.1     37:39.9     12:09/M

    324    Ben Tipp                          North Port  FL        532    41   M      20 40-44               37:33.9     38:09.0     12:18/M

    325    Sarah Gerega                      Cape Coral  FL        255    13   F       4 13-14               37:39.0     38:05.1     12:17/M

    326    Susan Gordon                      Bradenton  FL         267    42   F      26 40-44               37:39.8     38:37.7     12:27/M

    327    Lisa Hawkins                      Venice  FL            282    53   F      15 50-54               37:40.1     38:37.9     12:27/M

    328    Sarah Guerin                                            797    33   F      28 30-34               37:46.8     38:17.0     12:21/M

    329    Gretchen Cronce                   Port Charlotte  FL    199    29   F      26 25-29               37:52.3     38:23.3     12:23/M

    330    Adam Inlow                        North Port  FL        298    37   M      17 35-39               37:52.8     38:05.6     12:17/M

    331    Austin Jrilow                                           749    11   M       9 11-12               37:52.9     38:04.9     12:17/M

    332    Angela Ellis                                            800    49   F      22 45-49               37:55.6     38:01.4     12:16/M

    333    Marcus Wladyka                    Venice  FL            578    11   M      10 11-12               37:55.8     38:01.5     12:16/M

    334    Dennis Elkins                     Venice  FL            223    63   M       7 60-64               37:58.9     38:30.2     12:25/M

    335    Emma Sineath                      North Port  FL        702    10   F       1  9-10               37:59.2     38:39.4     12:28/M

    336    Tina Elkins                       Englewood  FL         225    50   F      16 50-54               38:05.8     38:30.3     12:25/M

    337    Michael Fox                       North Port  FL        242    51   M      19 50-54               38:07.3     38:47.8     12:31/M

    338    Juliet Schebilski                 North Port  FL        484    38   F      19 35-39               38:10.9     38:38.2     12:28/M

    339    Carla Sargent                     Port Charlotte  FL    477    41   F      27 40-44               38:17.1     38:30.7     12:25/M

    340    Brian Russell                     North Port  FL        465    49   M      18 45-49               38:18.2     38:57.1     12:34/M

    341    Kathy Oconnell                    Englewood  FL         413    47   F      23 45-49               38:20.5     38:51.8     12:32/M

    342    Kelly Walker                      North Port  FL        592    34   F      29 30-34               38:31.0     39:01.3     12:35/M

    343    Lindsey Beausoleii                                      591    27   F      27 25-29               38:31.2     39:01.6     12:35/M

    344    Garry Forrester                                         653    58   M      11 55-59               38:32.0     38:54.3     12:33/M

    345    Donald Barto                      North Port  FL        130    53   M      20 50-54               38:32.4     38:54.8     12:33/M

    346    Sophia Carpenter                  Port Charlotte  FL    171    11   F       5 11-12               38:37.7     39:17.1     12:40/M

    347    Michael McHelllam                                       759    45   M      19 45-49               38:50.9     39:09.7     12:38/M

    348    Madeline Lewis                    North Port  FL        646    10   F       2  9-10               38:52.3     39:30.6     12:45/M

    349    Heather Ryan                      North Port  FL        471    38   F      20 35-39               38:55.5     39:32.8     12:45/M

    350    Muhammed Shehadah                 Englewood  FL         716    23   M       4 20-24               38:57.4     39:51.7     12:51/M

    351    Concepcion Rodriguez              North Port  FL        455    32   F      30 30-34               39:01.2     39:02.2     12:35/M

    352    Leah Miller                       Cape Coral  FL        388    27   F      28 25-29               39:02.4     39:41.3     12:48/M

    353    Lisa Mason                        North Fort Myers  F   366    42   F      28 40-44               39:02.9     39:31.9     12:45/M

    354    Terry Weiss                       Alva  FL              567    57   F       7 55-59               39:29.3     39:42.6     12:48/M

    355    Nicholas Gilliam                  Sarasota  FL          264    14   M       4 13-14               39:30.0     40:17.1     13:00/M

    356    Brad Johnson                      Bradenton  FL         305    37   M      18 35-39               39:41.8     40:31.3     13:04/M

    357    Suzan Eisenberg                   Estero  FL            723    71   F       2 70-74               39:45.0     40:06.7     12:56/M

    358    Rebecca Allese                    Port Charlotte  FL    110    32   F      31 30-34               39:47.1     41:01.9     13:14/M

    359    Teresa Mings                      North Port  FL        390    32   F      32 30-34               39:47.3     41:02.1     13:14/M

    360    Justin Lindsey                    North Port  FL        346    29   M      10 25-29               39:54.4     40:30.6     13:04/M

    361    Mike Hansen                       North Port  FL        277    41   M      21 40-44               39:54.6     40:02.8     12:55/M

    362    Kent Wiley                        Sarasota  FL          573    83   M       1 80-99               39:59.6     40:52.5     13:11/M

    363    Clint Sherbet                     Land O Lakes  FL      494    50   M      21 50-54               39:59.8     40:11.2     12:58/M

    364    Pete MacChia                      Port Charlotte  FL    356    46   M      20 45-49               40:06.8     40:14.9     12:59/M

    365    Nicholas Hussey                   North Port  FL        296     9   M       6  9-10               40:08.9     40:09.9     12:57/M

    366    Clare Jorge                       North Port  FL        310    40   F      29 40-44               40:12.5     40:30.3     13:04/M

    367    Anna Duffey                       North Port  FL        218    41   F      30 40-44               40:19.6     40:56.6     13:12/M

    368    Michael Coss                      North Port  FL        194    43   M      22 40-44               40:20.5     40:55.0     13:12/M

    369    Kate Sachkar                      North Port  FL        474    27   F      29 25-29               40:27.0     41:28.4     13:23/M

    370    Ansley Ryan                       North Port  FL        469     9   F       3  9-10               40:27.9     41:06.2     13:15/M

    371    Kim Crosby                        North Port  FL        201    49   F      24 45-49               40:27.9     41:15.9     13:18/M

    372    Dollie Weissert                   North Port  FL        781    46   F      25 45-49               40:34.7     40:49.1     13:10/M

    373    Allyson Weissert                                        782    12   F       6 11-12               40:34.9     40:49.6     13:10/M

    374    Deborah Reich                     Port Charlotte  FL    444    60   F      11 60-64               40:37.6     41:19.3     13:20/M

    375    Rebecca Reich                     Port Charlotte  FL    446    38   F      21 35-39               40:38.6     41:19.7     13:20/M

    376    Madelynn Reich                    Port Charlotte  FL    445    11   F       7 11-12               40:38.8     41:20.0     13:20/M

    377    Josh Taylor                       Nokomis  FL           527    37   M      19 35-39               40:41.1     41:14.2     13:18/M

    378    Lauren Wahlgren                   Port Charlotte  FL    562    32   F      33 30-34               40:44.7     41:15.2     13:18/M

    379    Michelle Tipp                     North Port  FL        533    29   F      30 25-29               40:48.6     41:24.3     13:21/M

    380    Allison Hagge                     Venice  FL            273    33   F      34 30-34               40:58.6     41:15.7     13:18/M

    381    Erika Schlabach                                         730    26   F      31 25-29               41:05.3     41:51.7     13:30/M

    382    Carl Reich                        North Port  FL        443    56   M      12 55-59               41:16.0     41:25.6     13:22/M

    383    Brooke Keane                      North Port  FL        313     8   F       2  1- 8               41:25.5     41:59.9     13:33/M

    384    Stephanie Kerlice                                       754    31   F      35 30-34               41:31.6     41:53.4     13:31/M

    385    Janet Keane                       North Port  FL        314    42   F      31 40-44               41:37.9     42:12.0     13:37/M

    386    Kandece Goings                    North port  FL        783    29   F      32 25-29               41:38.4     41:56.5     13:32/M

    387    Kimberly Hussey                   North Port  FL        295    40   F      32 40-44               41:39.6     42:03.4     13:34/M

    388    Pat Woodley                       Venice  FL            580    60   F      12 60-64               41:40.0     42:14.6     13:37/M

    389    Michelle Field                    Sarasota  FL          234    44   F      33 40-44               41:45.5     42:39.6     13:45/M

    390    Selina Zdrojowy                                         746     8   F       3  1- 8               41:53.6     42:41.3     13:46/M

    391    Jacquline Zdrojowy                                      745    33   F      36 30-34               41:54.2     42:41.8     13:46/M

    392    Katherine Suppa                   Sarasota  FL          523    52   F      17 50-54               42:01.3     43:14.6     13:57/M

    393    Amy Mills                         North Port  FL        389    32   F      37 30-34               42:02.3     42:08.3     13:35/M

    394    Jason Farrier                     Bradenton  FL         230    30   M      13 30-34               42:08.7     42:59.1     13:52/M

    395    Cory Krajic                       North Port  FL        327    19   M       7 15-19               42:11.3     42:20.7     13:39/M

    396    Jennifer Greene                                         756    20   F       3 20-24               42:13.4     42:37.2     13:45/M

    397    Bill Taaffe                       North Port  FL        524    58   M      13 55-59               42:13.6     42:19.9     13:39/M

    398    Sandra Asbridge                   Venice  FL            123    51   F      18 50-54               42:18.6     43:05.3     13:54/M

    399    Tiffany Clary                     Punta Gorda  FL       180    42   F      34 40-44               42:21.3     43:07.4     13:55/M

    400    Jessica Dahl                      Pt Charlotte  FL      206    41   F      35 40-44               42:23.1     42:57.5     13:51/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    401    Hilda Valcarcel                                         657    59   F       8 55-59               42:26.2     42:47.3     13:48/M

    402    Andrew Mitchell                   Port Charlotte  FL    392    40   M      23 40-44               42:30.2     43:29.5     14:02/M

    403    Evan Defilippis                   Tampa  FL             209    42   M      24 40-44               42:31.3     43:29.6     14:02/M

    404    Stephen Lorenz                    North Port  FL        350    47   M      21 45-49               42:40.4     43:13.3     13:56/M

    405    Paul Cignarale                    North Portn  FL       177    47   M      22 45-49               42:46.7     43:35.5     14:04/M

    406    Shelby Otway                      North Port  FL        415    43   F      36 40-44               42:46.8     43:35.6     14:04/M

    407    John Reeves                       North Port  FL        440    26   M      11 25-29               42:58.8     43:53.3     14:09/M

    408    Melissa Lockhart                  Punta Gorda  FL       347    39   F      22 35-39               43:01.9     43:45.8     14:07/M

    409    Katherine Triola                  North Port  FL        540     8   F       4  1- 8               43:06.1     43:39.0     14:05/M

    410    Jack Coffee                       Port Charlotte  FL    182     7   M       3  1- 8               43:08.0     43:39.3     14:05/M

    411    Brian Triola                      North Port  FL        538    39   M      20 35-39               43:17.7     43:52.9     14:09/M

    412    Logan Hunter                      Pt Charlotte  FL      293    13   F       5 13-14               43:17.8     43:52.7     14:09/M

    413    Stacey Piedmont-Coffee            Port Charlotte  FL    426    41   F      37 40-44               43:21.7     43:52.0     14:09/M

    414    Lenny Mills                                             731    43   M      25 40-44               43:32.7     44:15.5     14:16/M

    415    Jennifer Barto                    North Port  FL        131    45   F      26 45-49               43:35.5     44:00.6     14:12/M

    416    Evelyn Vidaud                     Port Charlotte  FL    557    37   F      23 35-39               43:53.4     44:54.7     14:29/M

    417    Christopher Worley Jr.            Port Charlotte  FL    581     6   M       4  1- 8               43:53.5     44:55.1     14:29/M

    418    Camron McCutcheon                 Venice  FL            372    30   M      14 30-34               43:54.4     45:09.6     14:34/M

    419    Mandy Stillman                    Sarasota  FL          512    35   F      24 35-39               43:55.7     44:05.8     14:13/M

    420    Kelsey Barnwell                   Sarasota  FL          128    23   F       4 20-24               43:55.9     44:05.5     14:13/M

    421    Landen Latchford                  North Port  FL        338    13   M       5 13-14               43:58.0     45:09.5     14:34/M

    422    Kurt Schaefer                     Venice  FL            480    43   M      26 40-44               43:59.6     45:12.5     14:35/M

    423    Kole Schaefer                     Venice  FL            479    10   M       7  9-10               44:01.2     45:11.7     14:35/M

    424    April McCutcheon                  Venice  FL            371    59   F       9 55-59               44:02.0     45:15.5     14:36/M

    425    David Dubrule                     Venice  FL            722     8   M       5  1- 8               44:02.5     45:13.5     14:35/M

    426    Nicholas Rosario                  Venice  FL            773    13   M       6 13-14               44:02.9     45:12.5     14:35/M

    427    Luke Lawton                       Venice  FL            339    11   M      11 11-12               44:03.0     45:15.3     14:36/M

    428    Andrew Clark                      Venice  FL            178    11   M      12 11-12               44:03.2     45:10.7     14:34/M

    429    Damien King                       Venice  FL            320    11   M      13 11-12               44:04.6     45:15.9     14:36/M

    430    Thanasorn Sammacheep              Venice  FL            476    13   F       6 13-14               44:04.7     45:16.8     14:36/M

    431    Anthony Miliano                   Venice  FL            386    11   M      14 11-12               44:04.9     45:13.0     14:35/M

    432    Susan Maas-Lyon                   Venice  FL            355    56   F      10 55-59               44:05.0     45:17.9     14:36/M

    433    Young Marines                                           764    11   M      15 11-12               44:05.1     45:14.2     14:35/M

    434    Mariah Malinowski                 Venice  FL            360    12   F       8 11-12               44:05.5     45:15.7     14:36/M

    435    Douglas Schapley                  Venice  FL            481    11   M      16 11-12               44:05.5     45:13.7     14:35/M

    436    Talon Antolak                     Venice  FL            119    13   M       7 13-14               44:05.8     45:17.1     14:36/M

    437    James Morandi                     North Port  FL        399    44   M      27 40-44               44:05.9     45:15.7     14:36/M

    438    Gina Scolaro                      Venice  FL            487    12   F       9 11-12               44:05.9     45:11.1     14:35/M

    439    James Harper                      Venice  FL            627    12   M      17 11-12               44:06.0     45:13.2     14:35/M

    440    Shelley Morandi                   North Port  FL        400    45   F      27 45-49               44:06.0     45:19.7     14:37/M

    441    Ethan Morandi                     North Port  FL        398    12   M      18 11-12               44:06.2     45:20.1     14:37/M

    442    Michael Dubrule                   Venice  FL            217    44   M      28 40-44               44:06.5     45:14.1     14:35/M

    443    Alyssa Vanblarcom                 Venice  FL            548    13   F       7 13-14               44:06.5     45:11.3     14:35/M

    444    Ed Wolfe                          Sarasota  FL          579    71   M       6 70-74               44:06.5     45:18.3     14:37/M

    445    Adrian Hernandez                  Venice  FL            284    13   M       8 13-14               44:06.6     45:11.0     14:35/M

    446    Preston Yealy                     Venice  FL            610    12   M      19 11-12               44:06.8     45:14.5     14:35/M

    447    Zack McLaughlin                   Venice  FL            376    13   M       9 13-14               44:06.8     45:12.5     14:35/M

    448    Sierra Reel                       Venice  FL            439    13   F       8 13-14               44:07.0     45:10.8     14:34/M

    449    Louisa McCutcheon                 Venice  FL            373    29   F      33 25-29               44:07.0     45:22.1     14:38/M

    450    Delaney Thull                                           776    10   F       4  9-10               44:07.1     44:36.1     14:23/M

    451    Gabe Ryan                         Venice  FL            470    11   M      20 11-12               44:07.2     45:18.8     14:37/M

    452    Domenic Franks                    Venice  FL            614    11   M      21 11-12               44:07.3     45:11.6     14:35/M

    453    Thomas Lamprecht                  Venice  FL            333    12   M      22 11-12               44:07.5     45:16.3     14:36/M

    454    Karson Bartanowicz                Venice  FL            129    14   M      10 13-14               44:07.6     45:12.7     14:35/M

    455    Amber Phillips                    Venice  FL            720    13   F       9 13-14               44:07.8     45:16.3     14:36/M

    456    Deb Dubrule                       Venice  FL            621    46   F      28 45-49               44:08.2     45:20.2     14:37/M

    457    Joshua Cunningham                 Venice  FL            203    12   M      23 11-12               44:08.3     45:17.6     14:36/M

    458    Young Marines                                           762    11   F      10 11-12               44:08.4     45:14.3     14:35/M

    459    Belinda Brandafino                Venice  FL            145    43   F      38 40-44               44:08.7     45:20.3     14:37/M

    460    Brandon Kotti                     Venice  FL            704    12   M      24 11-12               44:09.1     45:14.3     14:35/M

    461    Jay Lasalle                       Venice  FL            336    12   M      25 11-12               44:09.5     45:16.4     14:36/M

    462    Quinn Dubre                       Venice  FL            724    12   F      11 11-12               44:09.6     45:16.2     14:36/M

    463    Sophie Shepherd                   Venice  FL            493    13   F      10 13-14               44:10.8     45:17.2     14:36/M

    464    April Knoll                       Venice  FL            324    33   F      38 30-34               44:10.9     45:16.1     14:36/M

    465    Kaylee Whaley                     Venice  FL            623    13   F      11 13-14               44:11.6     45:17.2     14:36/M

    466    Napat Sammacheep                  Venice  FL            475    11   M      26 11-12               44:11.6     45:18.5     14:37/M

    467    Grant Knauer                      North Port  FL        323    11   M      27 11-12               44:11.8     45:19.1     14:37/M

    468    Joanna Thull                                            778    47   F      29 45-49               44:12.3     44:41.7     14:25/M

    469    Joy Burroughs                     Venice  FL            158    45   F      30 45-49               44:12.9     45:08.7     14:34/M

    470    Donna Burckley                    Port Charlotte  FL    155    52   F      19 50-54               44:19.2     44:50.6     14:28/M

    471    Norm Boisvert                     North Port  FL        142    49   M      23 45-49               44:20.1     44:55.4     14:29/M

    472    Patricia Aubin                    North Port  FL        125    61   F      13 60-64               44:26.5     45:04.3     14:32/M

    473    Nancy Resinies                                          752    37   F      25 35-39               44:38.8     45:00.0     14:31/M

    474    Valerie Raney                     North Port  FL        435    42   F      39 40-44               44:49.2     45:40.0     14:44/M

    475    Keith Raney                       North Port  FL        434    40   M      29 40-44               44:50.7     45:40.6     14:44/M

    476    Aaron Morales                     Port Charlotte  FL    397     6   M       6  1- 8               44:51.1     45:53.2     14:48/M

    477    Kelli Polito                      Port Charlotte  FL    430    33   F      39 30-34               44:56.2     45:58.1     14:50/M

    478    Chloe Lear                        Venice  FL            341    13   F      12 13-14               45:05.2     45:09.5     14:34/M

    479    Peter Lear                        Venice  FL            342    45   M      24 45-49               45:05.4     45:09.4     14:34/M

    480    Lynn Gamble                       Ft. Myers  FL         251    38   F      26 35-39               45:08.9     46:11.4     14:54/M

    481    Hannah Runk                       North Fort Myers  F   463    14   F      13 13-14               45:11.5     45:40.6     14:44/M

    482    Stacey Fox                        North Port  FL        243    51   F      20 50-54               45:28.2     46:10.5     14:54/M

    483    Beverly Gaspar                    North Port  FL        252    63   F      14 60-64               45:32.8     46:43.1     15:04/M

    484    Jennifer Rogers                   Port Charlotte  FL    457    43   F      40 40-44               45:37.8     46:15.6     14:55/M

    485    James Hawkins                     Venice  FL            281    57   M      14 55-59               46:41.6     47:39.6     15:22/M

    486    Mandy Franklin                                          732    39   F      27 35-39               46:42.2     47:25.0     15:18/M

    487    Paula Butler                      Punta Gorda  FL       707    48   F      31 45-49               46:45.4     47:32.4     15:20/M

    488    Michelle Snyder                   North Port  FL        504    47   F      32 45-49               46:49.6     47:34.2     15:21/M

    489    Nathan Gilliam                    Sarasota  FL          263    14   M      11 13-14               46:50.8     48:06.0     15:31/M

    490    Diane Ariola                      Venice  FL            122    61   F      15 60-64               46:53.5     47:45.4     15:24/M

    491    Therese Reid                      Cape Coral  FL        447    54   F      21 50-54               47:08.9     47:47.2     15:25/M

    492    Jennifer Gallagher                Sarasota  FL          250    44   F      41 40-44               47:17.3     48:12.3     15:33/M

    493    Jordan Peters                     North Port  FL        619    13   M      12 13-14               47:37.1     48:19.9     15:35/M

    494    Miranda Flohr                     North Port  FL        618    17   F       5 15-19               47:39.9     48:21.6     15:36/M

    495    Yasemeen Tugmen                   Punta Gorda  FL       543    11   F      12 11-12               47:42.6     47:59.6     15:29/M

    496    Michelle Naudascher               North Port  FL        617    38   F      28 35-39               47:47.1     48:28.0     15:38/M

    497    Phillip Mockler                   Venice  FL            393    35   M      21 35-39               48:03.8     49:20.2     15:55/M

    498    Carla Walsh                       Alpharetta  GA        625    59   F      11 55-59               48:05.3     48:30.5     15:39/M

    499    Julie Latchford                   North Port  FL        337    46   F      33 45-49               48:07.6     49:20.3     15:55/M

    500    Larry Shelton                     Port Charlotte  FL    492    57   M      15 55-59               48:08.8     48:34.5     15:40/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    501    Jody Shelton                      Port Charlotte  FL    491    60   F      16 60-64               48:08.8     48:34.7     15:40/M

    502    Jenn Dineen                       Venice  FL            639    44   F      42 40-44               48:09.5     49:27.7     15:57/M

    503    April Pedraza                                           743    27   F      34 25-29               48:09.6     49:17.3     15:54/M

    504    Jean Pedraza                                            744    29   M      12 25-29               48:10.1     49:17.8     15:54/M

    505    Tj Dineen                         Venice  FL            640    11   M      28 11-12               48:11.1     49:20.2     15:55/M

    506    Morgan Flohr                      North Port  FL        620    19   F       6 15-19               48:19.9     49:03.0     15:49/M

    507    Alison Drevlow                    Port Charlotte  FL    216    66   F       5 65-69               48:36.0     49:35.7     16:00/M

    508    Cami Magnapera                    North Port  FL        359    48   F      34 45-49               48:51.1     49:44.2     16:03/M

    509    Riley Mott                        Venice  FL            403    11   M      29 11-12               48:59.0     49:16.5     15:54/M

    510    Kris Kaczynski                    Port Charlotte  FL    607    51   M      22 50-54               49:11.7     49:59.4     16:07/M

    511    Angela Vanbuskirk                 Venice  FL            549    39   F      29 35-39               49:21.4     49:32.4     15:59/M

    512    Beth Ahrens                       Punta Gorda  FL       107    47   F      35 45-49               49:33.7     50:13.2     16:12/M

    513    Carrie Holvey                     North Port  FL        290    37   F      30 35-39               49:44.4     52:29.8     16:56/M

    514    Lori Wagner-Ryan                  Port Charlotte  FL    561    37   F      31 35-39               49:44.8     52:29.2     16:56/M

    515    Bruce Gaspar                      North Port  FL        253    67   M       8 65-69               49:58.2     51:07.7     16:29/M

    516    Michelle Teague                   punta gorda  FL       796    46   F      36 45-49               50:19.0     51:36.7     16:39/M

    517    Yvette Wentworth                                        655    44   F      43 40-44               50:19.5     50:56.7     16:26/M

    518    Dawn Biggs                        Warner Robins  GA     140    41   F      44 40-44               50:20.2     50:47.9     16:23/M

    519    Jan Carpenter                     Venice  FL            170    66   F       6 65-69               50:29.0     51:40.1     16:40/M

    520    Carol Geyer                       Port Charlotte  FL    257    68   F       7 65-69               50:42.5     51:24.3     16:35/M

    521    Nate Wright                       Rotonda West  FL      588    13   M      13 13-14               50:44.3     51:35.2     16:38/M

    522    Michele Sherbet                   Land O Lakes  FL      495    49   F      37 45-49               51:29.1     51:40.7     16:40/M

    523    Amber Wright                      Rotonda West  FL      586    44   F      45 40-44               51:34.2     52:25.4     16:55/M

    524    Angie Gilliam                     Sarasota  FL          261    50   F      22 50-54               51:37.2     52:54.1     17:04/M

    525    Bege Remlinger                    Punta Gorda  FL       448    82   F       1 80-99               52:02.1     52:41.4     17:00/M

    526    Jose Rodriguez                    North Port  FL        456    40   M      30 40-44               52:07.3     53:00.0     17:06/M

    527    Gail Fazzina                      North Port  FL        231    61   F      17 60-64               52:27.6     53:00.1     17:06/M

    528    Debi Lantzer                      North Port  FL        334    54   F      23 50-54               52:27.7     53:18.5     17:12/M

    529    Katrina Romano                    North Port  FL        458    49   F      38 45-49               52:28.5     53:18.4     17:12/M

    530    Maria Archbold                    North Port  FL        120    71   F       3 70-74               52:32.0     52:59.7     17:05/M

    531    Jennifer Ardinger                 North Port  FL        121    40   F      46 40-44               52:37.6     53:30.8     17:15/M

    532    Rick Newkirk                                            729    59   M      16 55-59               52:53.0     53:32.9     17:16/M

    533    Tara Peters                       Venice  FL            423    39   F      32 35-39               52:55.3     53:33.0     17:16/M

    534    Jane Harry                        North Port  FL        280    53   F      24 50-54               52:58.6     53:48.8     17:21/M

    535    Kathy Forsyth                                           734    54   F      25 50-54               52:58.9     53:49.7     17:22/M

    536    Shawn MacChia                     Port Charlotte  FL    357    44   F      47 40-44               53:28.3     54:22.7     17:32/M

    537    Shannon Thomas                    North Port  FL        718    39   M      22 35-39               53:32.1     53:53.3     17:23/M

    538    Shannon Thomas                                          736    37   F      33 35-39               53:32.6     53:53.0     17:23/M

    539    Carter Thomas                                           738    14   M      14 13-14               53:33.1     53:53.4     17:23/M

    540    Kathy Cash                                              792    46   F      39 45-49               53:38.6     54:32.8     17:35/M

    541    Jennifer Davis                    Oneco  FL             207    34   F      40 30-34               53:45.2     54:26.7     17:34/M

    542    Kimberly Mault                    Port Charlotte  FL    368    56   F      12 55-59               53:59.5     54:54.7     17:43/M

    543    Kathryn Reeves                    North Port  FL        441    25   F      35 25-29               54:43.5     55:36.3     17:56/M

    544    Zoey Drachler                     North Port  FL        634     9   F       5  9-10               54:51.9     55:35.6     17:56/M

    545    Jimmy Drachler                    North Port  FL        633    33   M      15 30-34               54:53.1     55:35.7     17:56/M

    546    Rowan Triola                      North Port  FL        542     6   M       7  1- 8               54:53.4     55:25.8     17:53/M

    547    Jacob Triola                      North Port  FL        539     5   M       8  1- 8               54:55.7     55:28.9     17:54/M

    548    Olga Triola                       North Port  FL        541    36   F      34 35-39               54:55.9     55:28.8     17:54/M

    549    Kelen Teague                                            795     7   M       9  1- 8               55:27.0     58:22.2     18:50/M

    550    Ken Teague                        punta gorda  FL       798    43   M      31 40-44               55:29.5     58:24.2     18:50/M

    551    James Nunez                       Fort Myers  FL        412    33   M      16 30-34               55:30.6     58:25.6     18:51/M

    552    Ashley Russell                    Live Oak  FL          464    27   F      36 25-29               55:59.8     56:44.8     18:18/M

    553    Luis Valcarcel                                          656    57   M      17 55-59               56:15.3     56:38.1     18:16/M

    554    Nancy Fritz                       Port Charlotte  FL    248    62   F      18 60-64               56:20.1     57:18.7     18:29/M

    555    Amanda Fritz                      Port Charlotte  FL    247    36   F      35 35-39               56:20.6     57:19.5     18:29/M

    556    Beth Mann                         North Port  FL        361    32   F      41 30-34               56:21.2     57:17.5     18:29/M

    557    Suzanne Terech                    North Port  FL        529    41   F      48 40-44               56:22.0     57:17.6     18:29/M

    558    Nicole Bouchard                   Port Charlotte  FL    144    32   F      42 30-34               56:22.8     57:24.1     18:31/M

    559    Kristy Sandrock                   Arcadia  FL           714    30   F      43 30-34               56:40.0     57:43.8     18:37/M

    560    Heather Polito                    Port Charlotte  FL    429    35   F      36 35-39               56:41.2     57:44.4     18:37/M

    561    Kimmi Van Der Veen                North Port  FL        545    33   F      44 30-34               56:48.3     56:48.3     18:19/M

    562    Shannon Mullin                    Punta Gorda  FL       708    37   F      37 35-39               56:49.0     57:48.8     18:39/M

    563    Stacy Heider                      Northport  FL         712    40   F      49 40-44               56:49.2     57:48.8     18:39/M

    564    Michael Rodrigue                                        755    56   M      18 55-59               57:10.8     57:59.2     18:42/M

    565    Christine Lasalle                 Venice  FL            335    63   F      19 60-64               57:30.5     58:43.5     18:56/M

    566    Roger Whitney                     North Port  FL        570    61   M       8 60-64               57:35.1     58:21.4     18:49/M

    567    Mona Ery-Baisch                   Port Charlotte  FL    228    58   F      13 55-59               58:03.0     59:05.3     19:04/M

    568    Alicia Miller                     North Port  FL        387    51   F      26 50-54               58:03.1     59:05.1     19:04/M

    569    Karen Ball                        Venice  FL            127    62   F      20 60-64               58:07.6     58:42.6     18:56/M

    570    Mary Stoltzner                    Venice  FL            513    64   F      21 60-64               58:07.9     58:43.2     18:56/M

    571    Jim Wilcox                        Port Charlotte  FL    571    46   M      25 45-49               58:08.7     59:07.5     19:04/M

    572    Pam Wilcox                        Port Charlotte  FL    572    40   F      50 40-44               58:09.3     59:07.0     19:04/M

    573    Marty Johnson                     Punta Gorda  FL       306    34   M      17 30-34               59:05.7     59:34.9     19:13/M

    574    Ryan Lavender                                           593    22   M       5 20-24               59:57.2   1:00:06.3     19:23/M

    575    Rhonda Diffauer                                         793    59   F      14 55-59             1:00:06.7   1:01:28.0     19:50/M

    576    Cheryl Greiner                    North Port  FL        269    45   F      40 45-49             1:00:11.7   1:01:33.3     19:51/M

    577    Cheryl Cook                                             794    57   F      15 55-59             1:00:12.0   1:01:34.0     19:52/M

    578    John Scolaro                      Venice  FL            489    42   M      32 40-44             1:00:30.1   1:00:58.2     19:40/M

    579    Heidi Scolaro                     Venice  FL            488    44   F      51 40-44             1:00:30.7   1:00:58.3     19:40/M

    580    Scott Titus                       Sarasota  FL          535    45   M      26 45-49             1:23:29.7   1:23:39.1     26:59/M