Don Bishop Invite

September 23, 2017


Results By Race Day Professionals

Overall Finish List - Girls

5K


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    171  Grace Summers         HB Plant HS                             19:54.9  6:25/M        
    2      2    162  Olivia Manno          HB Plant HS                             20:08.7  6:30/M        
    3      3    370  Emma McLaughlin       Tampa Bay HEAT                          20:21.9  6:34/M        
    4      4    170  Alixandra Rubin       HB Plant HS                             20:36.1  6:39/M        
    5      5    347  Taylor Johnson        Strawberry Crest HS                     21:32.4  6:57/M        
    6      6    109  Morgan Kugel          Freedom HS (Tampa)                      21:37.7  6:58/M        
    7      7    159  Susanna Goewey        HB Plant HS                             21:50.1  7:03/M        
    8  (< 5)    228  Mariana Valencia      IMG Academy                             22:02.6  7:06/M        
    9      8    367  Micayla Dougherty     Tampa Bay HEAT                          22:04.6  7:07/M        
   10      9    157  Elizbeth Eudaly       HB Plant HS                             22:04.9  7:07/M        
   11  (< 5)    330  Emelia Huebner        Seffner Christian Academy HS            22:07.9  7:08/M        
   12     10    152  Victura Cura          HB Plant HS                             22:17.1  7:11/M        
   13  (< 5)    225  Mikayla Bolles        IMG Academy                             22:20.9  7:12/M        
   14     11     24  Jessica Trlak         Brandon HS                              22:21.3  7:13/M        
   15     12    369  Rachel Knazavich      Tampa Bay HEAT                          22:26.2  7:14/M        
   16     13    372  Amber Turner          Tampa Bay HEAT                          22:30.6  7:15/M        
   17     14    235  Aspen Stuart-CunninghaKing HS                                 22:33.2  7:16/M        
   18     15    409  Olivia Ramsey         Tampa Catholic HS                       22:36.7  7:17/M        
   19     16    169  Madison Robinson      HB Plant HS                             22:48.9  7:21/M        
   20  (< 5)    227  Phoebe Serpell        IMG Academy                             23:15.9  7:30/M        
   21     17    233  Kayla McLymont        King HS                                 23:30.8  7:35/M        
   22     18    112  Melissa Millington    Freedom HS (Tampa)                      23:38.6  7:37/M        
   23     19    352  Olivia Stanley        Strawberry Crest HS                     23:47.9  7:40/M        
   24     20    346  Savanna Downing       Strawberry Crest HS                     24:15.0  7:49/M        
   25     21    345  Yovela Debesay        Strawberry Crest HS                     24:23.9  7:52/M        
   26  (< 5)    226  Monica Leandro        IMG Academy                             24:32.2  7:55/M        
   27     22     23  Christiana Taylor     Brandon HS                              24:50.9  8:01/M        
   28     23    232  michelle Jayaraj      King HS                                 25:11.7  8:07/M        
   29     24    459  Carlyn Farnell        Lennard                                 25:12.7  8:08/M        
   30  (< 5)     81  Olivia Dibble         East Bay HS                             25:13.2  8:08/M        
   31     25    111  Maria Melara          Freedom HS (Tampa)                      25:18.4  8:10/M        
   32     26    103  Jessica Cao           Freedom HS (Tampa)                      25:41.7  8:17/M        
   33     27    230  Kira Garcia           King HS                                 25:52.9  8:21/M        
   34     28    365  Jessica Brown         Tampa Bay HEAT                          26:00.7  8:23/M        
   35     29    353  Savannah White        Strawberry Crest HS                     26:00.8  8:23/M        
   36     30     20  Gita Golberg          Brandon HS                              26:01.0  8:24/M        
   37  (< 5)     92  Mae Quinn             Foundation Christian Academy            26:04.2  8:25/M        
   38     31    464  Shayla Evans          Lennard                                 26:35.0  8:35/M        
   39  (< 5)     56  Nicole Hrehocik       Durant HS                               26:41.1  8:36/M        
   40     32     18  Ashley Benson         Brandon HS                              26:55.3  8:41/M        
   41     33    440  Josalyn Wingo         Zephyrhills HS                          27:04.2  8:44/M        
   42     34    102  Lauren Blair          Freedom HS (Tampa)                      27:14.2  8:47/M        
   43  (< 5)     80  Brianna Beals         East Bay HS                             27:23.0  8:50/M        
   44  (< 5)     57  Feyanna Perez-HernandeDurant HS                               27:25.8  8:51/M        
   45  (< 5)     38  Kathryn Nickens       Cambridge (Christian) School            27:27.1  8:51/M        
   46     35    401  Victoria Costanzo     Tampa Catholic HS                       27:28.1  8:52/M        
   47     36    116  Schuyler Rutherford   Freedom HS (Tampa)                      27:39.2  8:55/M        
   48     37    104  Marigny Duga          Freedom HS (Tampa)                      27:46.0  8:57/M        
   49     38    402  Nichole Cufino        Tampa Catholic HS                       27:47.0  8:58/M        
   50     39    399  Jenna Bold            Tampa Catholic HS                       28:01.0  9:02/M        
   51     40    202  Sydney Cabana         Hillsborough HS                         28:25.1  9:10/M        
   52     41    237  Faith Twinamaaini     King HS                                 29:00.0  9:21/M        
   53     42    457  Sarah Hofman          Lennard                                 29:15.1  9:26/M        
   54  (< 5)     93  Katie Wilson          Foundation Christian Academy            29:25.9  9:29/M        
   55     43    406  Claudia McDermott     Tampa Catholic HS                       29:28.6  9:30/M        
   56     44    404  Dariana Gutierrez     Tampa Catholic HS                       29:34.9  9:32/M        
   57     45    234  Amy Pham              King HS                                 29:59.0  9:40/M        
   58     46     21  Reva Goldberg         Brandon HS                              30:04.4  9:42/M        
   59     47    349  Jane McGinnis         Strawberry Crest HS                     30:09.7  9:44/M        
   60  (< 5)    251  Graciela Nino         Leto HS                                 30:13.9  9:45/M        
   61  (< 5)     83  Caitlyn Smith         East Bay HS                             30:32.9  9:51/M        
   62  (< 5)     55  Kelli Floyd           Durant HS                               30:44.2  9:55/M        
   63     48    203  Asia Elbooz           Hillsborough HS                         30:47.9  9:56/M        
   64     49    371  Bailey Roger          Tampa Bay HEAT                          31:01.9 10:00/M        
   65     50    465  Ashaunti Harvin       Lennard                                 31:36.0 10:12/M        
   66     51    405  Christina Lukban      Tampa Catholic HS                       31:36.2 10:12/M        
   67     52    200  Kiersten Andrews      Hillsborough HS                         31:37.8 10:12/M        
   68     53    439  Crista Tuscano        Zephyrhills HS                          32:23.5 10:27/M        
   69  (< 5)     37  Jade Dungy            Cambridge (Christian) School            33:12.5 10:43/M        
   70     54    438  Sandy Lin             Zephyrhills HS                          33:59.4 10:58/M        
   71  (< 5)     82  Victoria Morales-EstraEast Bay HS                             34:12.1 11:02/M        
   72     55    231  Bhavika Gunutuku      King HS                                 34:17.6 11:04/M        
   73     56    437  Emily Jennings        Zephyrhills HS                          34:24.2 11:06/M        
   74     57    463  Cielo Leon            Lennard                                 35:27.8 11:26/M        
   75     58    205  Riley Karekos         Hillsborough HS                         36:22.8 11:44/M        
   76  (< 5)     91  Sarah Harris          Foundation Christian Academy            36:25.7 11:45/M        
   77  (< 5)      6  CeCi Lash             Bayshore Christian School               36:53.9 11:54/M        
   78     59    204  Caroline Hearne       Hillsborough HS                         37:04.7 11:57/M        
   79     60    201  Ayah Bensaid          Hillsborough HS                         37:54.0 12:14/M        
   80  (< 5)    476  Karla Perze           Middleton HS                            38:13.9 12:20/M        
   81  (< 5)    263  Emma Chong            Middleton HS                            38:15.2 12:20/M        
   82  (< 5)      9  Juliana Olabarriaga LoBayshore Christian School               39:20.2 12:41/M        
   83  (< 5)    249  Stephanie Dominguez   Leto HS                                 40:05.5 12:56/M        
   84     61    436  Megan Heath           Zephyrhills HS                          41:03.8 13:15/M        
   85     62    458  Olivia Kasper         Lennard                                 41:07.9 13:16/M        
   86  (< 5)     10  Lauren Robinson       Bayshore Christian School               44:36.3 14:23/M        
   87  (< 5)      7  Erin McHugh           Bayshore Christian School               45:08.8 14:34/M        

Team Summary Report - Girls

5K


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 HB Plant HS                            23               1   2   4   7   9  10  16         
        Top  5 Times: 20:54.9

    2 Tampa Bay HEAT                         64               3   8  12  13  28  49             
        Top  5 Times: 22:40.8

    3 Strawberry Crest HS                    94               5  19  20  21  29  47             
        Top  5 Times: 24:00.0

    4 Freedom HS (Tampa)                    109               6  18  25  26  34  36  37         
        Top  5 Times: 24:42.1

    5 King HS                               122              14  17  23  27  41  45  55         
        Top  5 Times: 25:13.7

    6 Brandon HS                            141              11  22  30  32  46                 
        Top  5 Times: 26:02.6

    7 Tampa Catholic HS                     170              15  35  38  39  43  44  51         
        Top  5 Times: 27:04.3

    8 Lennard                               204              24  31  42  50  57  62             
        Top  5 Times: 29:37.3

    9 Hillsborough HS                       257              40  48  52  58  59  60             
        Top  5 Times: 32:51.7

   10 Zephyrhills HS                        257              33  53  54  56  61                 
        Top  5 Times: 33:47.0

 Inc. Bayshore Christian School            4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Cambridge (Christian) School         2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Durant HS                            3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. East Bay HS                          4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Foundation Christian Academy         3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. IMG Academy                          4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Leto HS                              2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Middleton HS                         2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Seffner Christian Academy HS         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: