Derby Dash

May 04, 2019



Team - Camp Gladiator

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 1:07:46.8

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 223 Rogelio Charrez Clearwater FL 14 14 21:32.8
2 321 Kelly Dean Palm Harbor FL 22 36 22:30.6
3 267 Ronald Peck Palm Harbor FL 31 67 23:43.3
4 496 Emily Foster Palm Harbor FL 37 104 24:19.4
5 262 Tyler Bono Tampa FL 41 145 24:56.8
6 222 Alfredo Torrealba Clearwater FL 50 195 25:50.9
7 152 Stephanie Wack Dunedin FL 54 249 26:00.0
8 282 Janine Warner Palm Harbor FL 57 306 26:06.0
9 268 Hiromi Peck Palm Harbor FL 60 366 26:26.8
10 180 Brayden Temperton Safety Harbor FL 69 435 26:43.9
11 160 Aurela Mustali Palm Harbor FL 100 535 28:52.3
12 147 Kyle Petitt New Port Richey FL 103 638 29:04.6
13 23 Stuart Poe Dunedin FL 106 744 29:14.0
14 189 Nick Anderson Palm Harbor FL 112 856 29:26.4
15 159 Denise Rees Tarpon Springs FL 114 970 29:30.2
16 255 Katie Csaszar Tarpon Springs FL 133 1103 30:46.8
17 179 Nicole Temperton Safety Harbor FL 139 1242 31:08.4
18 146 Natalie Segro Palm Harbor FL 141 1383 31:17.2
19 155 Vanessa Wiggins Wesley Chapel FL 145 1528 31:54.7
20 252 Karen Lamb Safety Harbor FL 150 1678 32:00.2
21 22 Peggy Heiseler Dunedin FL 163 1841 32:48.6
22 83 Bernadette Boyle Lithia FL 169 2010 33:02.6
23 431 Terance Felton Wesley Chapel FL 177 2187 33:37.7
24 80 Jessica Gonzalez Brandon FL 178 2365 33:40.1
25 30 Staci Gillen Clearwater FL 181 2546 34:02.7
26 82 Wendy Melton Brandon FL 185 2731 34:12.7
27 158 Glenda Benjamin Port Richey FL 194 2925 34:55.4
28 498 Samir Mohammed Oldsmar FL 195 3120 35:01.8
29 151 Tim Dubois Clearwater FL 197 3317 35:06.2
30 150 Jill Dubois Clearwater FL 199 3516 35:07.5
31 261 Sarah Bono Tampa FL 201 3717 35:12.2
32 441 Jessica Wilson Oldsmar FL 205 3922 35:32.8
33 499 Erika White Clearwater FL 228 4150 37:31.9
34 11 Darlene Buell Wesley Chapel FL 229 4379 37:41.5
35 149 Denise Garthwaite New Port Richey FL 238 4617 38:34.5
36 44 Nancy Dickman Palm Harbor FL 255 4872 39:52.3
37 398 Zoe Bandes Oldsmar FL 286 5158 42:48.6
38 397 Zack Bandes Oldsmar FL 287 5445 42:50.0
39 153 Linda Benjamin Port Richey FL 293 5738 43:06.8
40 46 Morgan Butler Clearwater FL 311 6049 43:59.8
41 40 Margaret Kralovich Dunedin FL 324 6373 45:23.5
42 196 Alicia Salcedo-Baez Wesley Chapel FL 332 6705 46:57.8
43 501 Tara Ronfeldt Clearwater FL 370 7075 51:13.4
44 234 Selina Torres Wesley Chapel FL 376 7451 52:09.6
45 161 Rosie Sayan Oldsmar FL 380 7831 52:23.3
46 235 Rachel Westphal Wesley Chapel FL 387 8218 53:01.5
47 47 Noelle Moeller Riverview FL 390 8608 53:04.5
48 497 Makaia Mohammed Palm Harbor FL 391 8999 53:16.4
49 256 Maya Csaszar Tarpon Springs FL 394 9393 53:32.7

Team - S.S. White Technologies

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 1:19:08.8

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 365 Joe Sodano Saint Petersburg FL 55 55 26:04.2
2 334 Rishit Arora Saint Petersburg FL 63 118 26:30.4
3 343 Paolo Crosetti Saint Petersburg FL 66 184 26:34.2
4 335 Michael Boehm Saint Petersburg FL 82 266 27:39.4
5 357 Maksim Gordeev Saint Petersburg FL 101 367 28:53.1
6 342 Elizabeth Olutoye Saint Petersburg FL 110 477 29:21.8
7 341 Olanrewaju Olutoye Saint Petersburg FL 121 598 29:56.1
8 338 Eric Ihle Saint Petersburg FL 124 722 30:10.0
9 346 Billy Augensen Saint Petersburg FL 164 886 32:52.6
10 333 Elisa Ribet Saint Petersburg FL 175 1061 33:33.7
11 347 Ashley Cheshire Saint Petersburg FL 216 1277 36:19.9
12 354 Edib Zivalj Saint Petersburg FL 233 1510 37:58.4
13 355 Saida Zivalj Saint Petersburg FL 251 1761 39:13.9
14 336 Angie Ross St Petersburg FL 260 2021 40:08.9
15 337 Dave Gatlin St Petersburg FL 261 2282 40:09.8
16 366 Ann Sodano Saint Petersburg FL 270 2552 41:02.1
17 359 Jerry Wilson Saint Petersburg FL 272 2824 41:16.1
18 348 Ivette Benitez Saint Petersburg FL 319 3143 44:45.6
19 330 Lauren Bolos Saint Petersburg FL 331 3474 46:49.9
20 363 Dharmishtha Patel Saint Petersburg FL 337 3811 47:41.4
21 358 Nancy Santiago Saint Petersburg FL 338 4149 48:09.3
22 364 Ben Turner Saint Petersburg FL 345 4494 48:35.9
23 352 Sid Desai Saint Petersburg FL 346 4840 48:36.9
24 558 Candice Reshef Saint Petersburg FL 361 5201 50:07.2
25 351 Olivia Walker Saint Petersburg FL 362 5563 50:08.4
26 339 Demi Liadis Saint Petersburg FL 371 5934 51:26.0
27 340 Josh Weber Saint Petersburg FL 372 6306 51:26.1
28 345 Valbona Vinca Saint Petersburg FL 400 6706 54:36.7
29 362 Cindy Casebolt Saint Petersburg FL 401 7107 54:36.8
30 349 Shaun Goucher Saint Petersburg FL 414 7521 57:01.3
31 344 Rashid Vinca Saint Petersburg FL 415 7936 57:01.7
32 361 Joe Casebolt Saint Petersburg FL 416 8352 57:03.6
33 360 Virginia Wilson Saint Petersburg FL 425 8777 58:41.4

Team - Team RPM

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 1:28:49.7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 455 Alex Ruggiero Seminole FL 8 8 19:48.5
2 448 Emma Bennett Seminole FL 188 196 34:30.1
3 449 Rylin Bennett Seminole FL 189 385 34:30.9
4 137 Erika Rivard Seminole FL 222 607 36:55.1
5 437 Justin Key Seminole FL 258 865 40:06.8
6 436 Hilary Fitzgerald Seminole FL 259 1124 40:06.9
7 138 Theo Tsagaris New Port Richey FL 268 1392 40:47.2
8 186 Nancy Eiseman Seminole FL 290 1682 43:01.2
9 226 Dot Thomas Largo FL 306 1988 43:36.2
10 182 Melinda Phillips Largo FL 320 2308 44:45.6
11 324 Megan Dibello Seminole FL 326 2634 45:46.1
12 454 Michelle Folkman Seminole FL 412 3046 56:44.6
13 456 Cheryl Ruggiero Seminole FL 413 3459 56:45.7
14 183 Daisy Phillips Largo FL 417 3876 57:39.0
15 453 Amara Saur Seminole FL 418 4294 57:41.5
16 139 Melissa Saur Clearwater FL 419 4713 57:53.0

Team - Accusoft Corporation

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 1:38:48.5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 207 Julie Prianos Land O Lakes FL 126 126 30:14.8
2 206 Jamison Prianos Land O Lakes FL 171 297 33:27.5
3 208 John Armenia Zephyrhills FL 198 495 35:06.2
4 251 Christine Hairelson Clearwater FL 200 695 35:10.3

Team - Humana

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 287 Nicole Schall Wesley Chapel FL 208 208 35:43.3
2 288 David Schall Wesley Chapel FL 209 417 35:44.0

Team - Team Martini

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 368 Joy Zacharia Clearwater FL 309 309 43:43.7