Breast Event Ever 5K

5K

Age Group Results

June 07, 2014


Results By Endurance Sports Timing , llc. Endurance Sports Timing


Men: Top Finishers 8-10 11-14 15-19 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 60-99
Women: Top Finishers 8-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99

Top

Male Overall Winners


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  

       1    Stan Fivecoat                     Trinity  FL           102   44        4        21:46.9      7:01/M

       2    Michael Ferguson                  Safety Harbor  FL     215   42        6        24:05.5      7:46/M

       3    Raymond Green                                           165   62        8        24:44.5      7:59/M

Top

Female Overall Winners


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  

       1    Hamah Brookover                                         219   16        1        20:11.1      6:31/M

       2    Kiera Delaurier                   Clearwater  FL        169   33        2        20:18.8      6:33/M

       3    Ashley Samples                                          207   29        3        20:54.5      6:45/M

Top

Male 8 to 10


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  

       1    Ty Ciaravino                                            202    8       32        30:40.5      9:54/M

Top

Female 8 to 10


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  

       1    Jenesis Montero                                         182   10       51        36:02.7     11:37/M

Top

Male 11 to 14


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  

       1    Bryce Ciaravino                                         205   14       75        44:27.0     14:20/M

Top

Female 11 to 14


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  

       1    Ashley Doers                                            131   12       13        26:28.9      8:32/M

       2    Gabriella Sotomayor                                     148   13       29        30:14.0      9:45/M

       3    Kendall Ciaravino                                       203   12       31        30:39.5      9:53/M

       4    Rian McCloskey                                          135   13       49        35:16.0     11:23/M

       5    Sarah Youlio                                            170   11       97        53:21.0     17:13/M

Top

Male 15 to 19


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  

       1    Bryce McLean                                            177   15       78        44:40.2     14:25/M

Top

Female 15 to 19


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  

       1    Alicia Konstantinovic                                   152   19        7        24:26.5      7:53/M

       2    Danielle Ciaravino                                      206   17       52        36:11.5     11:40/M

       3    Ashley Darling                                          199   18      101        55:43.0     17:58/M

Top

Female 20 to 24


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  

       1    Monique Konstantinovic            Indian Rocks Beach    218   23        5        21:51.8      7:03/M

       2    Natalie Weber                                           132   22       11        25:24.0      8:12/M

       3    Chelsea Rockwell                                        162   23       68        42:30.2     13:43/M

       4    Skylar Stevens                                          113   24       88        48:26.4     15:37/M

       5    Kirstie Cantelmo                                        221   24      108      1:00:36.8     19:33/M

Top

Male 25 to 29


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  

       1    Andrew Anderson                                         139   29       12        25:46.5      8:19/M

Top

Female 25 to 29


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  

       1    Brittany Brewster                 Tampa  FL             178   28       26        29:41.5      9:35/M

       2    Ellie papapanos                                         210   29       39        33:01.8     10:39/M

       3    Taryn Lumia                                             154   29       45        34:31.6     11:08/M

       4    Allie Linstrum                                          159   27       54        36:28.0     11:46/M

       5    Kanesha Price                                           127   28       56        37:02.8     11:57/M

       6    Valerie Christou                  Palm Harbor  FL       107   28       59        40:08.5     12:57/M

       7    Kristen Ruffino                                         164   27       67        42:28.2     13:42/M

       8    Kaley Goodfellow                                        120   25       89        48:30.8     15:39/M

       9    Diana Marquez                                           175   27       99        53:30.3     17:15/M

      10    Zahira Alcantara                                        158   27      100        53:31.1     17:16/M

      11    Kelcie Crawford                                         220   26      109      1:00:54.5     19:39/M

Top

Male 30 to 34


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  

       1    Chris Lumia                                             153   32       62        40:37.6     13:06/M

       2    Lester Eytchison                                        188   30       65        42:07.3     13:35/M

Top

Female 30 to 34


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  

       1    Jana Fuller                                             217   32        9        24:49.6      8:00/M

       2    Jessica Raposa                                          183   32       36        32:48.7     10:35/M

       3    Andrea Winton                                           211   30       37        32:55.6     10:37/M

       4    Adrienne Romeo                                          126   32       43        34:06.8     11:00/M

       5    Kimberly Gump                                           115   33       50        35:55.9     11:35/M

       6    Leslie McPowell                                         223   31       55        37:00.4     11:56/M

       7    Nicole Burns                                            189   32       57        38:25.1     12:24/M

       8    Kate Leach                                              195   31       64        41:21.9     13:20/M

       9    Jamie Donnelly                                          151   32       72        43:39.3     14:05/M

      10    sara Macks                                              209   34      106        57:13.9     18:27/M

Top

Male 35 to 39


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  

       1    Alban Hung                                              216   38      105        57:13.6     18:27/M

Top

Female 35 to 39


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  

       1    Jabelle Willett                                         306   39       27        29:59.7      9:40/M

       2    Monica Quioco                     Clearwater  FL        128   39       28        29:59.7      9:40/M

       3    Heather Grates                    New Porr Richey  FL   145   39       41        34:02.0     10:59/M

       4    Monica Mirasola                                         155   36       58        39:42.9     12:48/M

       5    Tiffany Reynolds                                        123   37       76        44:32.1     14:22/M

       6    Marina Bogdanova                                        201   35       84        47:10.8     15:13/M

       7    Sherry Zajecka                                          212   39       93        50:38.4     16:20/M

       8    Mandy Borkowski                                         146   35      102        55:53.6     18:02/M

Top

Male 40 to 44


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  

       1    Todd Knight                                             111   44       15        28:10.0      9:05/M

       2    Cesar Sotomayor                                         147   44       30        30:16.7      9:46/M

       3    David Montoya                                           110   40       33        31:30.7     10:10/M

       4    Michael Freire                                          119   44       60        40:22.3     13:01/M

Top

Female 40 to 44


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  

       1    Dawn Salliotte                    Pinellas Park  FL     179   42       14        27:16.2      8:48/M

       2    JILL FREIRE                       Palm Harbor  FL       118   42       16        28:27.7      9:11/M

       3    Nuria Riera                                             114   41       25        29:39.7      9:34/M

       4    Ginny Marquez                                           184   42       40        33:08.7     10:41/M

       5    Jorie Peterson                                          187   40       61        40:27.1     13:03/M

       6    Audra Montero                                           180   40       71        43:33.2     14:03/M

       7    Jennifer Carter                                         138   42       82        46:04.3     14:52/M

       8    Tiffini Gothard                   Tampa  FL             194   42       86        47:47.1     15:25/M

       9    Amy Ciaravino                                           196   43       87        48:13.0     15:33/M

      10    Reychelle Vise                                          200   42       90        49:01.3     15:49/M

      11    Brenda Mendoza                                          213   41       94        50:38.6     16:20/M

      12    Megan Edmonds                                           190   41       95        50:46.7     16:23/M

      13    Sheila Coile                                            116   43      103        56:05.4     18:05/M

      14    Amber Turcott                                           222   43      107      1:00:05.1     19:23/M

Top

Male 45 to 49


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  

       1    Mark Wells                                              140   49       17        28:28.6      9:11/M

       2    Mike Ryan                                               133   45       35        32:38.0     10:32/M

       3    Brad Callahan                                           137   46       46        34:35.0     11:09/M

       4    David Bolton                                            157   45       66        42:25.6     13:41/M

       5    Robert Ciaravino                                        204   47       74        44:02.1     14:12/M

       6    James Gothard Jr                  Tampa  FL             193   48       85        47:46.4     15:25/M

       7    Richard Coile                                           117   45       92        50:25.0     16:16/M

Top

Female 45 to 49


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  

       1    April Chonsky                                           101   48       22        29:18.0      9:27/M

       2    Ana Navas                                               198   47       44        34:18.5     11:04/M

       3    Margaret Peck                                           191   47       73        43:42.7     14:06/M

       4    Christine McLean                                        176   49       77        44:40.1     14:25/M

       5    Cathryn Lesane                                          172   46       79        44:51.7     14:28/M

       6    Deborah Durell                                          167   45       80        45:23.8     14:38/M

       7    Lesley Morter                                           121   48       83        46:57.5     15:09/M

       8    Micki Montenare                                         161   45       91        49:44.5     16:03/M

       9    Anne Marie Youlio                                       142   49       98        53:21.0     17:13/M

      10    Kathy Cline                                             197   49      104        56:20.8     18:10/M

Top

Male 50 to 54


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  

       1    Ben Hosino                                              302   52       10        25:15.7      8:09/M

       2    DAVID BUTT                                              141   50       20        29:09.0      9:24/M

       3    Brett Ward                                              171   54       24        29:32.5      9:32/M

       4    Paco Holmquist                                          369   51       38        32:59.0     10:38/M

       5    Bruce Turner                                            108   54       81        45:54.9     14:48/M

Top

Female 50 to 54


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  

       1    Robin Hoshino                                           301   52       23        29:19.1      9:27/M

       2    Jennifer Hughes                                         112   50       34        32:32.8     10:30/M

       3    Barbara Chrimes                                         156   54       42        34:02.6     10:59/M

       4    Diane Crook                                             109   50       48        35:08.0     11:20/M

       5    Beth Montoya                                            124   52       96        52:39.8     16:59/M

Top

Female 55 to 59


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  

       1    Jane Shriner                                            122   58       18        28:36.0      9:14/M

       2    Jeanette Fenton                                         208   59       53        36:17.7     11:42/M

       3    Cathy Ordiway                     Palm Harbor  FL       192   55       63        40:38.8     13:06/M

       4    Sara Rockwell                                           163   55       69        42:30.3     13:43/M

Top

Male 60 and Over


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  

       1    Peter Lewis                                             143   69       47        34:50.0     11:14/M

Top

Female 60 and Over


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  

       1    Geraldine Sterlicchi              Clearwater  FL        125   61       19        29:06.2      9:23/M

       2    Linda Hill                                              160   60       21        29:12.0      9:25/M

       3    Tanya Bakenhester                                       149   62       70        43:30.9     14:02/M