Best Damn Race - Safety Harbor 2016

5K

February 06, 2016


Results By Endurance Sports Timing Endurance Sports Timing
Male Finishers

Female Finishers

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Amy Armstrong                     Evergreen  CO        5026    39   F       1 Top Fin             19:13.5     19:13.5      6:12/M
      2    Susan Cooke                       Odessa  FL           6036    57   F       2 Top Fin             19:41.4     19:41.4      6:21/M
      3    Kay Neely                         Tampa  FL            4638    39   F       3 Top Fin             19:47.9     19:47.9      6:23/M
      4    Andrea Cassidy                    Tampa  FL            4120    33   F       1 30-34               20:35.2     20:35.2      6:38/M
      5    Rachel Kroupa                     Palm Harbor  FL      4462    30   F       2 30-34               20:44.8     22:02.2      6:41/M
      6    Lisa Kothe                        Clearwater  FL       4458    55   F       1 Top Fin             21:30.4     21:30.4      6:56/M
      7    Kathleen Crowley                  Holiday  FL          5239    56   F       1 Top Fin             22:46.6     22:46.6      7:21/M
      8    Christine Valdes                  Tampa  FL            6220    40   F       1 40-44               22:48.9     22:51.3      7:21/M
      9    Lisa Barnes                       Tampa  FL            4047    29   F       1 25-29               22:52.2     22:54.9      7:23/M
     10    Michele Turner                    Tampa  FL            4902    44   F       2 40-44               22:57.0     22:59.6      7:24/M
     11    Sarah Ransom                      Tampa  FL            5070    54   F       1 50-54               23:08.0     23:10.8      7:28/M
     12    Christina Noonan                  Tampa  FL            5131    28   F       2 25-29               23:17.6     23:31.7      7:31/M
     13    Lauren Eberhart                   St Petersburg  FL    4222    23   F       1 18-24               23:37.8     23:44.4      7:37/M
     14    Rene Espinosa                     Tampa  FL            6057    35   F       1 35-39               23:40.8     23:43.5      7:38/M
     15    Sara Aguila                       Orlando  FL          5034    35   F       2 35-39               23:41.4     23:45.9      7:38/M
     16    Erica Rios                        Tampa  FL            5127    32   F       3 30-34               23:54.2     23:55.9      7:43/M
     17    Kelley Hewett                     Dunedin  FL          4366    48   F       1 45-49               24:06.5     24:17.9      7:46/M
     18    Rebecca Hesterberg                Tampa  FL            4364    25   F       3 25-29               24:07.8     24:15.5      7:47/M
     19    Theresa Winterhalter              Clearwater  FL       4994    51   F       2 50-54               24:09.7     24:16.6      7:47/M
     20    Melissa Frazho                    Dunedin  FL          4272    29   F       4 25-29               24:11.9     24:38.4      7:48/M
     21    Chrissy Arrington                 Lutz  FL             4033    37   F       3 35-39               24:14.7     24:17.1      7:49/M
     22    Amy Allen                         Tampa  FL            4015    42   F       3 40-44               24:15.4     24:19.5      7:49/M
     23    Leeann Elliott                    Lutz  FL             4225    33   F       4 30-34               24:17.5     24:20.9      7:50/M
     24    Larissa Bostrom                   Dunedin  FL          5032    30   F       5 30-34               24:19.7     24:27.8      7:51/M
     25    Tiffany Reynolds                  Tampa  FL            4744    39   F       4 35-39               24:20.3     24:26.6      7:51/M
     26    Sandi Taylor                      Palm Harbor  FL      4875    49   F       2 45-49               24:52.1     24:56.6      8:01/M
     27    Samantha Howard                   Saint Petersburg  F  6088    24   F       2 18-24               24:53.0     25:01.5      8:02/M
     28    Kaye Foster                       Clearwater  FL       4267    52   F       3 50-54               24:55.1     25:03.1      8:02/M
     29    Kendall Lynch                     Washington  DC       6118    30   F       6 30-34               24:56.2     25:21.5      8:03/M
     30    Layne Mazur                       Trinity  FL          5112    13   F       1 12-14               25:00.1     26:09.0      8:04/M
     31    Lauren Manganiello                Palm Harbor  FL      4538    17   F       1 15-17               25:01.3     25:13.4      8:04/M
     32    Susan Debuhr                      Dunedin  FL          4185    41   F       4 40-44               25:01.6     25:03.3      8:04/M
     33    Melanie McInnis                   Tampa  FL            4575    34   F       7 30-34               25:18.6     25:20.1      8:10/M
     34    Maddy Horne                       Dunedin  FL          4386    22   F       3 18-24               25:19.9     25:30.6      8:10/M
     35    Melissa Schultz                   Safety Harbor  FL    4793    54   F       4 50-54               25:20.9     25:28.5      8:10/M
     36    Georgia Malpartida                Palm Harbor  FL      6121    44   F       5 40-44               25:27.3     25:55.8      8:13/M
     37    Alison Vinson                     Tarpon Springs  FL   4918    30   F       8 30-34               25:35.4     27:32.7      8:15/M
     38    Bonnie Kelly                      Saint Petersburg  F  5169    34   F       9 30-34               25:36.4     25:46.7      8:15/M
     39    Sydney McKenzie                   Largo  FL            4579    17   F       2 15-17               25:41.6     25:46.5      8:17/M
     40    Alexis Sutton                     St. Petersburg  FL   4864    20   F       4 18-24               25:49.8     26:17.2      8:20/M
     41    Joann Hawkins                     Tampa  FL            4349    37   F       5 35-39               25:57.7     26:08.7      8:22/M
     42    Kari Stirling                     Tampa  FL            6209    34   F      10 30-34               25:58.7     26:07.5      8:23/M
     43    Valerie Ingold                    New Port Richey  FL  5117    24   F       5 18-24               26:01.1     26:05.5      8:24/M
     44    Amy Yucuis                        Palm Harbor  FL      4985    33   F      11 30-34               26:24.4     27:47.7      8:31/M
     45    Andrea Roman                      Tampa  FL            5231    35   F       6 35-39               26:24.5     26:51.2      8:31/M
     46    Genny Adams                       Clearwater  FL       4013    39   F       7 35-39               26:26.0     27:22.6      8:32/M
     47    Maria Anastasion                  New Port Richey  FL  5044    25   F       5 25-29               26:30.9     26:53.3      8:33/M
     48    Carol Sterling                    Clearwater  FL       6205    49   F       3 45-49               26:31.0     26:54.1      8:33/M
     49    Nancy Smith                       St. Petersburg  FL   4829    44   F       6 40-44               26:37.1     26:51.7      8:35/M
     50    Amy Schultz                       Safety Harbor  FL    4792    28   F       6 25-29               26:39.3     26:46.8      8:36/M
     51    Michelle Caceres                  Tampa  FL            6026    45   F       4 45-49               26:45.4     27:52.3      8:38/M
     52    Christina Pereyra                 Tampa  FL            6166    47   F       5 45-49               26:45.9     26:53.7      8:38/M
     53    Michele Payne                     Seminole  FL         4690    53   F       5 50-54               26:49.2     27:06.4      8:39/M
     54    Nancy Gornik                      Largo  FL            4308    52   F       6 50-54               26:57.1     27:07.4      8:42/M
     55    Crystal Clisby                    Palm Harbor  FL      4132    37   F       8 35-39               27:03.4     27:09.5      8:44/M
     56    Savannah Akins                    Dunedin  FL          5071    21   F       6 18-24               27:03.5     28:50.1      8:44/M
     57    Angela Meyers                     Sarasota  FL         6139    42   F       7 40-44               27:05.8     27:31.8      8:44/M
     58    Victoria Pearce                   Port Richey  FL      4695    22   F       7 18-24               27:08.7     27:14.3      8:45/M
     59    Jean Connolly-Cochrane            Tarpon Springs  FL   5202    65   F       1 65-69               27:09.5     27:09.5      8:45/M
     60    Danielle Tyler                    St Pete  FL          5203    32   F      12 30-34               27:11.1     27:22.1      8:46/M
     61    Mary Kummer                       Caledonia  NY        4465    60   F       1 60-64               27:13.8     27:19.1      8:47/M
     62    Joan Schoen                       Safey Harbor  FL     4790    52   F       7 50-54               27:23.9     29:18.4      8:50/M
     63    Natalie Wiseman                   Safety Harbor  FL    4964    39   F       9 35-39               27:31.6     27:42.8      8:53/M
     64    Amber Phillips                    Seminole  FL         4705    43   F       8 40-44               27:33.2     28:37.8      8:53/M
     65    Becky Cromwell                    Saint Augustine  FL  4165    37   F      10 35-39               27:41.4     28:04.1      8:56/M
     66    Tara Katt                         Tampa  FL            6099    37   F      11 35-39               27:58.7     28:24.7      9:01/M
     67    Gina Canopari                     Palm Harbor  FL      4109    43   F       9 40-44               27:59.6     28:11.5      9:02/M
     68    Kristen Bradley                   Palm Harbor  FL      5145    32   F      13 30-34               28:00.4     28:16.8      9:02/M
     69    Patti Senoski                     Wesley Chapel  FL    6192    41   F      10 40-44               28:01.0     28:08.1      9:02/M
     70    Jennier Fieldson                  Tampa  FL            4249    34   F      14 30-34               28:04.4     29:00.7      9:03/M
     71    Sara Marr                         Riverview  FL        6122    27   F       7 25-29               28:07.3     28:23.5      9:04/M
     72    Marie Ferrito                     Tampa  FL            4247    36   F      12 35-39               28:07.9     29:03.0      9:04/M
     73    Luana Ravo                        Gainesville  FL      4734    18   F       8 18-24               28:08.7     29:18.3      9:05/M
     74    Roseanne McIntosh                 Tampa  FL            6128    29   F       8 25-29               28:11.7     28:37.8      9:05/M
     75    Bernadette Boac                   Trinity  FL          4073    29   F       9 25-29               28:12.3     28:38.0      9:06/M
     76    April Mazac                       Tampa  FL            4561    33   F      15 30-34               28:19.8     28:28.4      9:08/M
     77    Lori Dunlap                       Palm Harbor  FL      6052    48   F       6 45-49               28:21.6     28:35.8      9:09/M
     78    Celeste Juan                      Tampa  FL            4426    42   F      11 40-44               28:22.2     28:30.4      9:09/M
     79    Susan Sutton                      St. Petersburg  FL   4865    47   F       7 45-49               28:28.4     28:55.8      9:11/M
     80    Michelle Edwards                  Dunedin  FL          6053    50   F       8 50-54               28:30.8     28:55.7      9:12/M
     81    Jeanne Wellings                   Palm Harbor  FL      4943    56   F       1 55-59               28:33.8     30:15.5      9:13/M
     82    Heather Marion                    Saint Petersburg  F  4541    37   F      13 35-39               28:37.5     29:12.2      9:14/M
     83    Angelique Golay                   Tarpon Springs  FL   4300    41   F      12 40-44               28:38.3     28:50.4      9:14/M
     84    Jessica Spivey                    Spring Hill  FL      5108    30   F      16 30-34               28:40.7     29:42.8      9:15/M
     85    Milenes Walters                   Tampa  FL            4931    44   F      13 40-44               28:50.6     29:04.1      9:18/M
     86    Whitney Richard                   Largo  FL            4747    29   F      10 25-29               28:51.2     29:08.4      9:18/M
     87    Nicole Doerner                    Oldsmar  FL          4209    36   F      14 35-39               28:53.0     29:59.2      9:19/M
     88    Luisa Lara                        Riverview  FL        4484    38   F      15 35-39               28:57.1     30:21.3      9:20/M
     89    Colleen Sullivan                  Pompano Beach  FL    4859    52   F       9 50-54               28:57.4     30:51.7      9:20/M
     90    Sara Anderson                     New Port Richey  FL  6006    41   F      14 40-44               29:00.8     29:11.1      9:21/M
     91    Sharon Byers                      Ashburn  VA          4105    55   F       2 55-59               29:01.8     29:24.8      9:22/M
     92    Amy Passarella                    Spring Hill  FL      6161    40   F      15 40-44               29:02.3     30:41.6      9:22/M
     93    Lindsey Forsythe                  Saint Petersburg  F  6065    46   F       8 45-49               29:02.6     29:27.1      9:22/M
     94    Carolyn Kiper                     Saint Petersburg  F  6105    56   F       3 55-59               29:03.3     29:27.9      9:22/M
     95    Shauna McBride                    Clearwater  FL       6127    25   F      11 25-29               29:09.5     31:26.4      9:24/M
     96    Ashley Reavis                     New Port Richey  FL  4736    31   F      17 30-34               29:13.4     31:01.5      9:25/M
     97    Andrea Faria                      Land Olakes  FL      4240    38   F      16 35-39               29:15.8     30:35.9      9:26/M
     98    Morgan Sanchez                    Parrish  FL          4779    38   F      17 35-39               29:16.2     30:31.6      9:26/M
     99    Marcelle Timmons                  Palm Harbor  FL      4881    61   F       2 60-64               29:20.6     30:41.5      9:28/M
    100    Sandra Morrison                   Tampa  FL            4619    43   F      16 40-44               29:24.7     29:31.4      9:29/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    Dawn Fitzgerald                   New Port Richey  FL  5183    44   F      17 40-44               29:27.0     29:53.6      9:30/M
    102    Michelle White                    Valrico  FL          5177    33   F      18 30-34               29:28.9     30:31.2      9:30/M
    103    Renee Cohen                       Indian Rocks Beach   4139    48   F       9 45-49               29:29.2     30:58.6      9:31/M
    104    Cindy Medvic                      Oldsmar  FL          4582    60   F       3 60-64               29:31.0     30:50.1      9:31/M
    105    Molly Johnson                     Safety Harbor  FL    4993    63   F       4 60-64               29:32.7     30:00.7      9:32/M
    106    Tania Corujo                      Tampa  FL            4147    38   F      18 35-39               29:32.9     30:51.1      9:32/M
    107    Heather Davis                     New Port Richey  FL  5223    32   F      19 30-34               29:39.8     30:44.4      9:34/M
    108    Jennifer Tuazon                   Saint Petersburg  F  6218    42   F      18 40-44               29:43.3     30:13.2      9:35/M
    109    Megan Wadas                       Tampa  FL            4923    31   F      20 30-34               29:44.5     30:10.0      9:35/M
    110    Staisy Kibart                     Tampa  FL            6104    28   F      12 25-29               29:45.2     29:54.7      9:36/M
    111    Charlotte Reneau                  Largo  FL            4989    22   F       9 18-24               29:54.5     30:52.6      9:39/M
    112    Melissa Montgomery                New Port Richeyrini  4608    43   F      19 40-44               29:54.8     30:25.4      9:39/M
    113    Susan Giannetti                   Altamont  NY         4288    53   F      10 50-54               29:55.5     30:13.8      9:39/M
    114    Christine Coppola                 Seminole  FL         5017    38   F      19 35-39               29:55.8     31:09.7      9:39/M
    115    Ashley Mason                      Tampa  FL            4555    27   F      13 25-29               29:56.2     30:17.8      9:39/M
    116    Suzy Rosenblum                    Odessa  FL           4767    47   F      10 45-49               30:04.7     30:06.6      9:42/M
    117    Beth Ugarte                       Tampa  FL            4905    50   F      11 50-54               30:06.9     30:25.5      9:43/M
    118    Allison Freeman                   Tampa  FL            6067    31   F      21 30-34               30:06.9     31:33.1      9:43/M
    119    Michele Pomrink                   Tampa  FL            6170    40   F      20 40-44               30:08.2     30:44.8      9:43/M
    120    Amanda Shelley                    Seminole  FL         4806    28   F      14 25-29               30:11.9     30:28.3      9:44/M
    121    Shari Mereness                    Riverview  FL        6137    53   F      12 50-54               30:15.4     31:00.4      9:45/M
    122    Pam Tolbert                       Clearwater  FL       4882    29   F      15 25-29               30:20.8     30:39.2      9:47/M
    123    Tiffany Manoly                    Safety Harbor  FL    4539    43   F      21 40-44               30:20.9     30:42.8      9:47/M
    124    Alexis Rosenberger                Saint Petersburg  F  5002    24   F      10 18-24               30:20.9     30:38.6      9:47/M
    125    Leslie Godwin                     Tampa  FL            4298    58   F       4 55-59               30:21.9     30:33.3      9:47/M
    126    Patricia Scott                    Clearwater  FL       6189    44   F      22 40-44               30:23.6     31:08.7      9:48/M
    127    Pamela Smith                      Lakeland  FL         6198    30   F      22 30-34               30:24.7     30:42.7      9:48/M
    128    Joey McDevitt                     Tampa  FL            4572    46   F      11 45-49               30:28.3     31:08.8      9:50/M
    129    Jacqueline Francis                New Port Richey  FL  4269    44   F      23 40-44               30:28.7     30:59.9      9:50/M
    130    Larissa Maloney                   Inverness  FL        6120    44   F      24 40-44               30:31.9     32:19.1      9:51/M
    131    Luz Lewis                         Orlando  FL          4504    51   F      13 50-54               30:33.4     30:37.4      9:51/M
    132    Kristin Muscianese                Land O Lakes  FL     5163    42   F      25 40-44               30:34.7     30:47.3      9:52/M
    133    Paulina Meek                      Trinity  FL          6132    35   F      20 35-39               30:36.9     32:04.6      9:52/M
    134    Brittan Collett                   Tampa  FL            6035    34   F      23 30-34               30:41.2     31:51.0      9:54/M
    135    Natalie Martinez                  Tampa  FL            6123    37   F      21 35-39               30:41.5     31:51.1      9:54/M
    136    Maleia Scott                      Valrico  FL          4797    16   F       3 15-17               30:43.5     31:27.6      9:55/M
    137    Rosemary Woolever                 Safety Harbor  FL    4969    37   F      22 35-39               30:43.8     30:54.2      9:55/M
    138    Stacy Leigh                       Clearwater  FL       4497    37   F      23 35-39               30:44.3     31:57.1      9:55/M
    139    Chanel Buntin                     Oldsmar  FL          4991    29   F      16 25-29               30:44.8     32:06.4      9:55/M
    140    Cindy Cook                        Tampa  FL            5074    44   F      26 40-44               30:45.7     31:04.1      9:55/M
    141    Susan Jones                       Palm Harbor  FL      4422    46   F      12 45-49               30:45.9     31:08.0      9:55/M
    142    Mariam Fagan                      New Port Richey  FL  4237    36   F      24 35-39               30:46.0     31:26.0      9:55/M
    143    Lindsey Melendez                  Clearwater  FL       6133    29   F      17 25-29               30:46.4     30:46.4      9:55/M
    144    Connie Oliver                     Tampa  FL            4665    46   F      13 45-49               30:50.4     31:05.7      9:57/M
    145    Rhonda Harms                      Clearwater  FL       4344    49   F      14 45-49               30:53.3     31:41.4      9:58/M
    146    Heather Anderlik                  Clearwater  FL       4023    38   F      25 35-39               30:58.1     31:22.9      9:59/M
    147    Sharon Fitzpatrick                New Port Richey  FL  4258    43   F      27 40-44               31:03.4     31:49.8     10:01/M
    148    Sandra Vigil                      Tampa  FL            4915    43   F      28 40-44               31:04.5     31:33.1     10:01/M
    149    Becki Fitzgerald                  New Port Richey  FL  5184    49   F      15 45-49               31:04.5     31:35.3     10:01/M
    150    Stacey Johnston                   Clearwater  FL       4416    28   F      18 25-29               31:05.2     32:26.0     10:02/M
    151    Dawn Graff                        St. Petersburg  FL   4310    46   F      16 45-49               31:05.6     32:10.0     10:02/M
    152    Amanda Wheat                      Palm Harbor  FL      4945    28   F      19 25-29               31:13.2     32:03.1     10:04/M
    153    Reagan Cosper                     Palm Harbor  FL      4148    17   F       4 15-17               31:14.4     31:27.0     10:05/M
    154    Jackie Melton                     Tampa  FL            4584    34   F      24 30-34               31:17.5     32:21.2     10:05/M
    155    Ashley Hood                       Gainesville  FL      4381    29   F      20 25-29               31:17.9     31:34.2     10:05/M
    156    Stephanie Smith                   Largo  FL            4833    31   F      25 30-34               31:19.2     33:01.8     10:06/M
    157    Rachel Vitale                     Land O Lakes  FL     6228    37   F      26 35-39               31:19.3     31:29.7     10:06/M
    158    Suzanna Bonafede                  Clearwater  FL       4081    28   F      21 25-29               31:19.3     33:13.8     10:06/M
    159    Lisa Moy                          Tampa  FL            4623    41   F      29 40-44               31:24.3     31:53.5     10:08/M
    160    Aimee Sheppard                    Seminole  FL         4807    39   F      27 35-39               31:24.7     31:48.5     10:08/M
    161    Kristin Kliem                     Canton  OH           6106    45   F      17 45-49               31:24.9     34:13.3     10:08/M
    162    Donna Corpuz                      Temple Terrace  FL   6038    41   F      30 40-44               31:29.3     33:21.8     10:09/M
    163    Kathryn Samala                    New Port Richey  FL  4776    30   F      26 30-34               31:29.8     32:39.4     10:09/M
    164    Laurie Meyer                      Gulfport  FL         4588    56   F       5 55-59               31:33.1     31:44.6     10:11/M
    165    Amanda Berg                       Riverview  FL        5136    27   F      22 25-29               31:33.9     31:50.5     10:11/M
    166    Karla Linsley                     Tampatampa  FL       5252    42   F      31 40-44               31:35.1     31:47.2     10:11/M
    167    Theresa Comparetto                Redington Beach  FL  4141    47   F      18 45-49               31:35.6     32:03.4     10:11/M
    168    Marge Curran                      Safety Harbor  FL    4175    64   F       5 60-64               31:36.3     32:35.0     10:12/M
    169    Marialuisa Curran                 Safety Harbor  FL    4176    31   F      27 30-34               31:36.6     32:35.0     10:12/M
    170    Lucy Mies                         Treasure Island  FL  4595    33   F      28 30-34               31:39.2     32:54.4     10:13/M
    171    Catalina Bair                     Tampa  FL            4042    37   F      28 35-39               31:44.2     32:42.0     10:14/M
    172    Diane Marks                       Dunedin  FL          4542    54   F      14 50-54               31:45.3     32:10.3     10:15/M
    173    Mary McGaha                       Land O Lakes  FL     4573    41   F      32 40-44               31:46.2     35:48.1     10:15/M
    174    Carol Lynn Roman                  Clearwater  FL       4760    42   F      33 40-44               31:47.1     32:40.6     10:15/M
    175    Kimberly Moore                    Tampa  FL            4612    32   F      29 30-34               31:48.1     32:02.5     10:15/M
    176    Yaritza Hogg                      Saint Petersburg  F  5118    37   F      29 35-39               32:01.8     33:08.0     10:20/M
    177    Karen Griner                      New Port Richey  FL  6079    55   F       6 55-59               32:02.7     33:46.8     10:20/M
    178    Doreen Shockley                   Temple Terrace  FL   5189    51   F      15 50-54               32:03.3     32:16.7     10:20/M
    179    Za Johnson                        Ozona  FL            4414    55   F       7 55-59               32:05.0     32:23.5     10:21/M
    180    Brittany Jam                      Land O Lakes  FL     5182    28   F      23 25-29               32:05.1     33:00.8     10:21/M
    181    Renee Foran                       Safety Harbor  FL    4265    47   F      19 45-49               32:05.4     33:43.8     10:21/M
    182    Amanda Wynne                      Tampa  FL            6246    39   F      30 35-39               32:08.5     32:23.7     10:22/M
    183    Kathleen Nightlinger              Tampa  FL            6155    37   F      31 35-39               32:08.7     32:23.9     10:22/M
    184    Helen Marte                       Tampa  FL            5160    22   F      11 18-24               32:11.5     32:47.4     10:23/M
    185    Tara Blocker                      Grand Island  FL     5142    44   F      34 40-44               32:11.9     32:25.9     10:23/M
    186    Jennifer Munro                    Lutz  FL             5041    42   F      35 40-44               32:12.9     33:26.0     10:23/M
    187    Azalia Miranda                    Riverview  FL        4602    35   F      32 35-39               32:13.4     33:31.2     10:24/M
    188    Julie Miller                      Riverview  FL        4600    30   F      30 30-34               32:16.2     32:30.2     10:25/M
    189    Cheryl Kloehn                     Tampa  FL            5042    39   F      33 35-39               32:17.4     33:30.6     10:25/M
    190    Morgan Tuazon                     Saint Petersburg  F  4895    20   F      12 18-24               32:17.5     32:47.9     10:25/M
    191    Alison Everett                    Palm Harbor  FL      5059    20   F      13 18-24               32:19.4     33:01.4     10:25/M
    192    Sharon Shanahan                   New Port Richey  FL  4802    66   F       2 65-69               32:21.2     32:42.7     10:26/M
    193    Ginny Bailey-Perrault             Saint Petersburg  F  4041    68   F       3 65-69               32:22.2     33:37.2     10:26/M
    194    Meaghan Leto                      Tampa  FL            4443    34   F      31 30-34               32:22.9     32:35.9     10:26/M
    195    Robin Secco                       Tampa  FL            6191    40   F      36 40-44               32:23.6     32:52.1     10:27/M
    196    Nancy Erickson                    Tampa  FL            4227    49   F      20 45-49               32:24.4     32:44.6     10:27/M
    197    Katie Mical                       Safety Harbor  FL    4592    31   F      32 30-34               32:25.5     34:04.9     10:27/M
    198    Norma Fraser                      Clearwater  FL       4270    60   F       6 60-64               32:27.8     33:01.5     10:28/M
    199    Jan Luck                          Riiverview  FL       4517    57   F       8 55-59               32:28.8     32:28.8     10:28/M
    200    Rachel Mita                       Clearwater  FL       4604    42   F      37 40-44               32:30.0     34:22.0     10:29/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    201    Elizabeth Roosevelt               Clearwater  FL       4763    36   F      34 35-39               32:30.7     32:43.5     10:29/M
    202    Jamie Mandell                     Alameda  CA          5198    34   F      33 30-34               32:32.2     34:26.2     10:30/M
    203    Marisa Honig                      Tampa  FL            4380    35   F      35 35-39               32:32.8     32:46.2     10:30/M
    204    Christina Mullikin                Palm Harbor  FL      4628    30   F      34 30-34               32:34.6     34:25.3     10:30/M
    205    Anne Lucas                        Safety Harbor  FL    5157    30   F      35 30-34               32:35.2     32:51.3     10:31/M
    206    Jill Whitney                      Safety Harbor  FL    4951    53   F      16 50-54               32:35.4     34:11.8     10:31/M
    207    Beverly Hendrix                   Norcross  GA         4355    46   F      21 45-49               32:37.6     33:53.3     10:31/M
    208    Allison Perz                      Palm Harbor  FL      5141    44   F      38 40-44               32:38.4     33:17.5     10:32/M
    209    Laura Zinn                        New Port Richey  FL  5090    33   F      36 30-34               32:43.6     34:36.2     10:33/M
    210    Annalisa Baez                     Trinity  FL          6010    38   F      36 35-39               32:46.1     34:13.0     10:34/M
    211    Laura Maggs                       New Port Richey  FL  4256    33   F      37 30-34               32:46.4     34:42.0     10:34/M
    212    Susan Buck                        Safety Harbor  FL    5257    56   F       9 55-59               32:47.6     33:08.8     10:35/M
    213    Julie Miller                      Safety Harbor  FL    4599    37   F      37 35-39               32:48.3     34:15.6     10:35/M
    214    Kimberly Talarchyk                Clearwater  FL       4868    47   F      22 45-49               32:54.6     34:11.1     10:37/M
    215    Courtney Gornik                   Largo  FL            4306    14   F       2 12-14               32:54.7     33:24.6     10:37/M
    216    Yvette Acosta MacMillan           Tampa  FL            6002    58   F      10 55-59               32:55.9     33:41.7     10:37/M
    217    Nanette Parris                    Palm Harbor  FL      4684    47   F      23 45-49               32:56.4     33:15.1     10:37/M
    218    Meredith Ward                     Land O Lakes  FL     6233    37   F      38 35-39               32:57.8     33:59.8     10:38/M
    219    Angie Farrell                     Riverview  FL        4243    33   F      38 30-34               32:58.2     34:44.2     10:38/M
    220    Tori Baker                        Wesley Chapel  FL    6012    35   F      39 35-39               32:58.6     34:00.0     10:38/M
    221    Rachel Rovegno                    Saint Petersburg  F  4769    23   F      14 18-24               33:00.5     33:33.5     10:39/M
    222    Debra Aalberg                     Tampa  FL            4011    44   F      39 40-44               33:01.0     33:21.0     10:39/M
    223    Jamie Hudson                      St. Petersburg  FL   4390    36   F      40 35-39               33:01.6     33:27.6     10:39/M
    224    Erica Kielty                      Hudson  FL           4445    27   F      24 25-29               33:02.4     33:23.4     10:39/M
    225    Lauren Deleon                     Tampa  FL            6046    28   F      25 25-29               33:05.9     35:54.1     10:40/M
    226    Megan Rhodaback                   Tampa  FL            6176    27   F      26 25-29               33:07.6     33:35.5     10:41/M
    227    Mara Paaga                        Clearwater  FL       5178    33   F      39 30-34               33:08.2     34:26.0     10:41/M
    228    Deanne Powell                     Land O Lakes  FL     4717    32   F      40 30-34               33:11.3     34:13.4     10:42/M
    229    Ginny Stewart                     Saint Petersburg  F  6207    28   F      27 25-29               33:12.9     34:43.3     10:43/M
    230    Bekah Ondejko                     Oldsmar  FL          5268    22   F      15 18-24               33:12.9     34:34.4     10:43/M
    231    Donna Provencher                  Tampa  FL            4721    55   F      11 55-59               33:18.2     34:03.3     10:45/M
    232    Amy Seban                         Hubertus  WI         6190    39   F      41 35-39               33:18.4     33:56.4     10:45/M
    233    Erica Hilla                       Hubertus  WI         6086    37   F      42 35-39               33:19.1     33:56.6     10:45/M
    234    Alexandra Modica                  Largo  FL            6142    45   F      24 45-49               33:19.5     34:04.9     10:45/M
    235    Heather Moon                      Lutz  FL             6143    43   F      40 40-44               33:23.2     33:27.1     10:46/M
    236    Pat Sielski                       Safety Harbor  FL    4812    52   F      17 50-54               33:23.7     34:16.2     10:46/M
    237    Melenie Fratilla                  Land O' Lakes  FL    4271    32   F      41 30-34               33:23.8     34:50.5     10:46/M
    238    Kali Lansing                      New Port Richey  FL  4483    27   F      28 25-29               33:24.5     34:49.8     10:46/M
    239    Stephanie Doehleman               Largo  FL            4208    37   F      43 35-39               33:25.4     33:35.3     10:47/M
    240    Brenda Lopez                      Zephyrhills  FL      5124    34   F      42 30-34               33:26.5     35:11.5     10:47/M
    241    Bonnie Martinez                   Saint Petersburg  F  4546    51   F      18 50-54               33:32.2     33:48.6     10:49/M
    242    Shari Hilliard                    Clearwater  FL       4372    59   F      12 55-59               33:32.3     33:50.5     10:49/M
    243    Mary Reeber                       Tampa  FL            4740    39   F      44 35-39               33:39.0     36:07.7     10:51/M
    244    Dania Reeber                      Lutz  FL             4739    24   F      16 18-24               33:39.2     36:07.9     10:51/M
    245    Shanna Quinn                      New Port Richey  FL  4727    34   F      43 30-34               33:40.0     34:00.9     10:52/M
    246    Gaydonna Baker                    Dunedin  FL          6011    67   F       4 65-69               33:42.6     33:55.0     10:52/M
    247    Melanie Young                     Riverview  FL        4983    29   F      29 25-29               33:43.0     34:02.5     10:53/M
    248    Kristen Truett                    Oldsmar  FL          5103    35   F      45 35-39               33:46.0     34:11.9     10:54/M
    249    Jessica Vacca                     Trinity  FL          4910    32   F      44 30-34               33:46.7     34:03.5     10:54/M
    250    Monica Hilton                     Dunedin  FL          5241    64   F       7 60-64               33:49.6     34:27.0     10:55/M
    251    Keshia Esteras                    Tampa  FL            4231    28   F      30 25-29               33:51.2     34:46.7     10:55/M
    252    Sandy Everett                     Palm Harbor  FL      4235    56   F      13 55-59               33:52.3     34:38.3     10:55/M
    253    Caitlin Katz                      Palm Harbor  FL      4432    14   F       3 12-14               33:53.9     34:21.1     10:56/M
    254    Diane Lane                        Tampa  FL            4480    46   F      25 45-49               33:55.0     34:38.9     10:56/M
    255    Riorita Gaon                      Clearwater  FL       4281    59   F      14 55-59               33:55.2     35:31.9     10:56/M
    256    Amelia Lee                        Tampa  FL            4493    23   F      17 18-24               33:55.2     34:39.4     10:56/M
    257    Amy Dombrowski                    Trinity  FL          5061    27   F      31 25-29               33:55.6     35:20.0     10:56/M
    258    Kathleen Hoover                   Palm Harbor  FL      4384    72   F       1 70-74               33:55.7     34:29.1     10:56/M
    259    Ashley McCarthy                   Tampa  FL            5046    30   F      45 30-34               33:55.9     35:18.8     10:56/M
    260    Lisa Norris                       Palm Harbor  FL      4651    48   F      26 45-49               34:00.3     34:34.0     10:58/M
    261    Sherry Woodruff                   Brooksville  FL      4968    42   F      41 40-44               34:06.6     34:56.6     11:00/M
    262    Cindy Hadick                      Brandon  FL          4333    58   F      15 55-59               34:07.3     34:39.2     11:00/M
    263    Stacey Pryor                      Tampa  FL            4722    46   F      27 45-49               34:07.3     34:57.3     11:00/M
    264    Nikki Davis                       Tampa  FL            5106    33   F      46 30-34               34:08.5     34:35.3     11:01/M
    265    Rachel Landon                     Palm Harbor  FL      4479    26   F      32 25-29               34:11.1     36:11.2     11:02/M
    266    Brittany Gray                     New Port Richey  FL  4316    27   F      33 25-29               34:11.2     36:12.0     11:02/M
    267    Annslee Maloy                     Tampa  FL            4535    12   F       4 12-14               34:11.8     35:51.4     11:02/M
    268    Amber Penhollow Ferguson          Dunedin  FL          4700    36   F      46 35-39               34:12.2     34:27.4     11:02/M
    269    Catalina Dinamarca                Saint Petersburg  F  5134    11   F       1  0-11               34:12.9     35:51.8     11:02/M
    270    Mary Larussa                      Palm Harbor  FL      4486    51   F      19 50-54               34:14.5     35:28.1     11:03/M
    271    Meredith Taylor                   Clearwater  FL       4874    35   F      47 35-39               34:18.8     35:30.5     11:04/M
    272    Cathy Miller                      Seminole  FL         4596    46   F      28 45-49               34:19.7     34:43.8     11:04/M
    273    Denise Bayless                    Oldsmar  FL          4049    47   F      29 45-49               34:25.4     34:54.0     11:06/M
    274    Kristie Gerber                    Oldsmar  FL          6075    45   F      30 45-49               34:25.5     34:54.3     11:06/M
    275    Amy Cason                         Odessa  FL           5075    48   F      31 45-49               34:26.2     34:46.5     11:06/M
    276    Casey Craig                       Tampa  FL            4156    32   F      47 30-34               34:27.3     35:36.8     11:07/M
    277    Tasha Gentes                      Fort Lauderdale  FL  5206    32   F      48 30-34               34:32.5     36:32.7     11:08/M
    278    Candance Martin                   Dunedin  FL          4545    39   F      48 35-39               34:33.6     35:02.8     11:09/M
    279    Raiza Calderon                    Riverview  FL        4106    38   F      49 35-39               34:36.2     35:54.0     11:10/M
    280    Lisa Freeman                      Tarpon Springs  FL   4274    46   F      32 45-49               34:36.7     36:20.0     11:10/M
    281    Marni Dedrick                     Pinellas Park  FL    5003    44   F      42 40-44               34:36.8     36:12.8     11:10/M
    282    Amy Baker                         Palm Harbor  FL      4043    44   F      43 40-44               34:37.0     36:19.9     11:10/M
    283    Kristin Powell                    Citrus Springs  FL   6172    40   F      44 40-44               34:42.8     36:30.3     11:12/M
    284    Dayna Dennington                  Clearwater  FL       4193    33   F      49 30-34               34:44.3     35:54.8     11:12/M
    285    Stacy Narron                      Largo  FL            5009    30   F      50 30-34               34:45.1     35:50.4     11:13/M
    286    Lynn Nill                         Salem  NH            6156    63   F       8 60-64               34:47.2     34:47.2     11:13/M
    287    Megan Olsen                       Clearwater  FL       4667    32   F      51 30-34               34:49.3     35:05.4     11:14/M
    288    Pamela Smith                      Tampa  FL            4830    44   F      45 40-44               34:50.6     35:34.2     11:14/M
    289    Lauren Vonderau                   Palm Harbor  FL      4921    32   F      52 30-34               34:53.8     35:09.9     11:15/M
    290    Julianne Harcombe                 Tampa  FL            4341    47   F      33 45-49               34:54.4     36:33.5     11:15/M
    291    Norma Jamie                       Tampa  FL            4402    63   F       9 60-64               34:54.7     36:33.8     11:15/M
    292    Laura Joseph                      Tampa  FL            4424    35   F      50 35-39               34:55.7     35:15.5     11:16/M
    293    Shelly Spoeth                     Decatur  GA          6203    41   F      46 40-44               34:58.0     35:00.9     11:17/M
    294    Courtney Crain                    Palm Harbor  FL      4158    29   F      34 25-29               34:59.3     35:42.2     11:17/M
    295    Alyssa Keyser                     Hudson  FL           4444    30   F      53 30-34               35:00.7     36:34.5     11:17/M
    296    Krystina Gillispie                Clearwater  FL       4292    26   F      35 25-29               35:02.1     35:02.1     11:18/M
    297    Christine Cassara                 St. Petersbug  FL    6030    42   F      47 40-44               35:02.3     35:26.5     11:18/M
    298    Hope Robinson                     Orlando  FL          6180    33   F      54 30-34               35:02.3     36:35.0     11:18/M
    299    Victoria Jacobs                   Valrico  FL          6092    44   F      48 40-44               35:02.7     36:51.8     11:18/M
    300    Brenda Eads                       Wesley Chapel  FL    4220    48   F      34 45-49               35:05.6     35:07.7     11:19/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    301    Heidi Slayton                     Palm Harbor  FL      4820    49   F      35 45-49               35:07.8     35:43.0     11:20/M
    302    Alli Bell                         North Fort Myers  F  6017    41   F      49 40-44               35:08.5     35:45.9     11:20/M
    303    Tamara Brunnock                   Lakeland  FL         4098    52   F      20 50-54               35:10.4     36:07.8     11:21/M
    304    Heather Slayton                   Palm Harbor  FL      4819    22   F      18 18-24               35:11.2     35:46.2     11:21/M
    305    Donna Sanchez                     Lakeland  FL         5221    45   F      36 45-49               35:11.5     41:05.2     11:21/M
    306    Annette Miller                    Safety Harbor  FL    5004    53   F      21 50-54               35:13.1     35:33.7     11:22/M
    307    Jen Neumeyer                      Safety Harbor  FL    6152    41   F      50 40-44               35:14.8     37:10.4     11:22/M
    308    Lisa Belair                       Valrico  FL          6015    33   F      55 30-34               35:15.8     36:39.5     11:22/M
    309    Sheryl Higgs                      Tampa  FL            4368    49   F      37 45-49               35:25.0     36:14.7     11:25/M
    310    Karen Szuba                       Summerfield  FL      5063    41   F      51 40-44               35:26.5     36:23.1     11:26/M
    311    Debra Lagattuta                   Tampa  FL            4474    56   F      16 55-59               35:26.9     35:47.4     11:26/M
    312    Kazuko Neely                      Tampa  FL            6150    46   F      38 45-49               35:27.5     36:33.4     11:26/M
    313    Denise Lewis                      Holiday  FL          4503    51   F      22 50-54               35:28.5     36:04.9     11:26/M
    314    Diana Maguire                     Clearwater  FL       4530    55   F      17 55-59               35:30.9     35:38.3     11:27/M
    315    Donna Pascoe                      St Petersburg  FL    4687    64   F      10 60-64               35:31.7     35:51.0     11:27/M
    316    Kari Santiago                     Clearwater  FL       4783    36   F      51 35-39               35:32.4     35:46.2     11:28/M
    317    Kristin Steffen                   Palmetto  FL         6204    37   F      52 35-39               35:32.4     36:32.9     11:28/M
    318    Lori Kull                         Parrish  FL          4464    59   F      18 55-59               35:37.7     35:58.8     11:29/M
    319    Jeanne Fuller                     St. Louis Park  MN   6069    42   F      52 40-44               35:38.4     35:42.0     11:30/M
    320    Jacquelyn Stockwell               New Port Richey  FL  4848    26   F      36 25-29               35:39.5     37:33.4     11:30/M
    321    Rhonda Knapp                      Saint Petersburg  F  4454    48   F      39 45-49               35:39.8     36:09.6     11:30/M
    322    Behiye Tapan-Chettri              Safety Harbor  FL    4869    54   F      23 50-54               35:42.4     37:08.9     11:31/M
    323    Kayla Dejessa                     Clearwater  FL       4187    25   F      37 25-29               35:46.7     37:12.2     11:32/M
    324    Charline Ruiz                     Tampa  FL            4771    34   F      56 30-34               35:46.9     37:11.9     11:32/M
    325    Mary Foley                        Clearwater  FL       4263    53   F      24 50-54               35:50.8     36:43.6     11:34/M
    326    Nina Warshofsky                   Clearwater  FL       4939    49   F      40 45-49               35:53.9     37:30.3     11:35/M
    327    Kaycee Jenkins                    Tampa  HI            4403    55   F      19 55-59               35:55.2     36:18.5     11:35/M
    328    Joan Benedetto                    Clearwater  FL       4057    69   F       5 65-69               35:58.1     36:53.5     11:36/M
    329    Mindi Williams                    Tampa  FL            6242    38   F      53 35-39               36:00.2     36:49.3     11:37/M
    330    Sandra Sosa-Carlin                Tampa  FL            4838    32   F      57 30-34               36:01.7     36:57.5     11:37/M
    331    Shannon Morgan                    Dunedin  FL          4616    41   F      53 40-44               36:02.8     37:27.9     11:37/M
    332    Bridget Dunn                      Seminole  FL         4216    41   F      54 40-44               36:03.3     37:41.1     11:38/M
    333    Martha Wallace                    Tampa  FL            4928    57   F      20 55-59               36:04.1     36:46.7     11:38/M
    334    Inja O'Brien                      Pinellas Park  FL    6158    45   F      41 45-49               36:08.2     37:25.0     11:39/M
    335    Jessica Richardson                Greeneville  TN      6177    32   F      58 30-34               36:08.4     37:54.1     11:39/M
    336    Julie Woodruff                    Valrico  FL          6245    41   F      55 40-44               36:09.7     36:25.1     11:40/M
    337    Jamie Cowens                      Pinellas Park  FL    4154    32   F      59 30-34               36:10.8     36:58.7     11:40/M
    338    Megan Binette                     Tampa  FL            4064    16   F       5 15-17               36:13.3     37:44.5     11:41/M
    339    Kylie Olson                       Tampa  FL            4668    27   F      38 25-29               36:13.8     36:30.5     11:41/M
    340    Rosangela Rivera                  Fairfield  NJ        5128    35   F      54 35-39               36:14.2     36:56.1     11:41/M
    341    Christine Sterling                St Petersburg  FL    6206    47   F      42 45-49               36:18.1     37:04.9     11:43/M
    342    Lisa Nawrozki                     Clearwater  FL       5005    44   F      56 40-44               36:22.4     36:31.6     11:44/M
    343    Deborah Pearce                    Port Richey  FL      4693    43   F      57 40-44               36:22.9     36:44.7     11:44/M
    344    Melissa Rominski                  St. Petersburg  FL   4762    37   F      55 35-39               36:24.1     37:56.2     11:45/M
    345    Cheryl Zambroski                  Tampa  FL            6248    59   F      21 55-59               36:27.4     37:23.5     11:45/M
    346    Teresa Mendez                     Kissimmee  FL        6134    53   F      25 50-54               36:28.7     37:47.6     11:46/M
    347    Elaine Miller                     Clearwater  FL       4598    43   F      58 40-44               36:31.7     36:55.5     11:47/M
    348    Hannah Ulsager                    Savage  MN           4908    13   F       5 12-14               36:34.3     38:18.3     11:48/M
    349    Ella Brentzel                     Safety Harbor  FL    4094    13   F       6 12-14               36:34.3     38:18.9     11:48/M
    350    Angela Lynn                       Tampa  FL            4522    54   F      26 50-54               36:34.6     37:10.5     11:48/M
    351    Brie Fisher                       Orlando  FL          6062    30   F      60 30-34               36:34.8     37:21.1     11:48/M
    352    Michelle Scott                    Tampa  FL            6188    45   F      43 45-49               36:38.2     38:12.9     11:49/M
    353    Tham Le                           Dunedin  FL          4491    39   F      56 35-39               36:38.5     37:28.6     11:49/M
    354    Roxanne Gilmore                   Valrico  FL          4294    30   F      61 30-34               36:43.9     37:38.8     11:51/M
    355    Lisa Pages                        Tampa  FL            4678    47   F      44 45-49               36:44.1     37:22.6     11:51/M
    356    Brittany Digrande                 Dunedin  FL          5054    30   F      62 30-34               36:47.6     38:41.4     11:52/M
    357    Penni Diviney                     Clearwater  FL       4206    52   F      27 50-54               36:49.6     37:48.7     11:53/M
    358    Meghan Justice                    Palm Harbor  FL      5079    41   F      59 40-44               36:50.2     37:05.8     11:53/M
    359    Ruth Orta                         Odessa  FL           4671    37   F      57 35-39               36:50.5     37:35.0     11:53/M
    360    Leigh Huizing                     Trinity  FL          6089    45   F      45 45-49               36:54.1     38:21.2     11:54/M
    361    Meredith Pennino                  Clearwater  FL       6165    34   F      63 30-34               36:57.4     38:41.2     11:55/M
    362    Danielle Derosa                   Brooksville  FL      4194    28   F      39 25-29               36:58.1     37:13.8     11:55/M
    363    Nancy Adelmann                    Savage  MN           4014    52   F      28 50-54               36:59.4     38:43.6     11:56/M
    364    Diane Crook                       Tampa  FL            5215    52   F      29 50-54               37:00.1     37:46.1     11:56/M
    365    Carolyn Seppey                    Tampa  FL            4801    29   F      40 25-29               37:00.3     37:26.2     11:56/M
    366    Sabrina Chute                     Palm Harbor  FL      4127    52   F      30 50-54               37:02.0     38:58.7     11:57/M
    367    Dulce Jimenez                     Clearwater  FL       4405    22   F      19 18-24               37:03.2     38:31.7     11:57/M
    368    Marcia Martinez                   Saint Petersburg  F  4548    26   F      41 25-29               37:04.0     38:31.6     11:57/M
    369    Taylor Goldsborough               Land O Lakes  FL     5214    22   F      20 18-24               37:05.0     37:51.1     11:58/M
    370    Paige Merritt                     Trinity  FL          4585    26   F      42 25-29               37:06.5     37:46.9     11:58/M
    371    Pamela Long                       Sarasota  FL         4510    40   F      60 40-44               37:07.0     38:19.2     11:58/M
    372    Kara Deleon                       New Port Richey  FL  4189    33   F      64 30-34               37:07.7     38:04.9     11:58/M
    373    Patricia Vanderwest               Tampa  FL            6226    43   F      61 40-44               37:09.4     37:56.5     11:59/M
    374    Angela Neale                      Tampa  FL            4637    41   F      62 40-44               37:10.7     39:09.2     11:59/M
    375    Jessica Quinlan                   Riverview  FL        4724    53   F      31 50-54               37:11.9     38:04.0     12:00/M
    376    Merisa Sehic                      Tampa  FL            5031    26   F      43 25-29               37:14.9     37:38.5     12:01/M
    377    Theresa Kelly                     Naughton  FL         4440    63   F      11 60-64               37:15.2     39:00.0     12:01/M
    378    Pam Kilpatrick                    Oldsmar  FL          4446    57   F      22 55-59               37:17.7     38:15.6     12:02/M
    379    Patty Cooper                      Davison  MI          5180    72   F       2 70-74               37:18.8     38:15.2     12:02/M
    380    Hannah Everett                    Palm Harbor  FL      4232    22   F      21 18-24               37:20.7     38:05.4     12:03/M
    381    Pam McLeod                        Saint Petersburg  F  6129    48   F      46 45-49               37:23.8     39:20.0     12:04/M
    382    Tara Duerst                       Saint Petersburg  F  6051    25   F      44 25-29               37:25.4     38:45.6     12:04/M
    383    Tammy Crutchfield                 Lutz  FL             4169    56   F      23 55-59               37:25.8     37:39.8     12:04/M
    384    Shannon Finnerty                  Gainesville  FL      4253    20   F      22 18-24               37:27.7     38:38.3     12:05/M
    385    Pat O'Connor                      Palm Harbor  FL      4659    59   F      24 55-59               37:33.0     38:12.6     12:07/M
    386    Pamela Patrick                    Spring Hill  FL      6162    42   F      63 40-44               37:35.3     38:52.9     12:07/M
    387    Ellie Wagner                      Tampa  FL            4925    41   F      64 40-44               37:39.0     38:13.3     12:09/M
    388    Kathy MacHovec                    Palm Harbor  HI      4525    50   F      32 50-54               37:39.6     38:09.9     12:09/M
    389    Colleen Solomon                   New Port Richey  FL  6202    35   F      58 35-39               37:42.9     38:46.0     12:10/M
    390    Susan Finnerty                    Gainesville  FL      4254    53   F      33 50-54               37:43.9     38:54.0     12:10/M
    391    Debra Lord                        Inverness  FL        4513    34   F      65 30-34               37:44.8     39:02.3     12:10/M
    392    Kellie Simpson                    Largo  FL            4813    36   F      59 35-39               37:46.3     38:18.5     12:11/M
    393    Keren Dwyer                       Orlando  FL          4219    27   F      45 25-29               37:46.9     38:22.1     12:11/M
    394    Jessica Johnston                  Lakeland  FL         4415    31   F      66 30-34               37:49.2     38:19.5     12:12/M
    395    Diana Eshelman                    Clearwater  FL       4228    51   F      34 50-54               37:53.1     38:20.9     12:13/M
    396    Liz Winter                        Clearwater  FL       4963    36   F      60 35-39               37:53.7     38:17.0     12:13/M
    397    Melissa Allen                     Clearwater  FL       4017    42   F      65 40-44               37:54.6     38:53.1     12:14/M
    398    Victoria Sleeman                  Palm Harbor  FL      5012    46   F      47 45-49               37:56.3     39:35.6     12:14/M
    399    Christina Nichols                 The Villages  FL     5064    43   F      66 40-44               38:04.1     38:59.4     12:17/M
    400    Christina Youngblood              Dunedin  FL          4984    45   F      48 45-49               38:09.2     38:42.4     12:18/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    401    Erin Moore                        Tarpon Springs  FL   4611    58   F      25 55-59               38:14.1     40:07.0     12:20/M
    402    Lisa Murfield                     Odessa  FL           4630    57   F      26 55-59               38:15.4     38:51.7     12:20/M
    403    Melonie Thomas                    Clermont  FL         5001    42   F      67 40-44               38:16.6     39:05.6     12:21/M
    404    Kelly Clark                       Lake Mary  FL        5024    33   F      67 30-34               38:19.8     40:22.6     12:22/M
    405    Margaret Kus                      Tampa  FL            4466    38   F      61 35-39               38:21.2     39:25.0     12:22/M
    406    Jennifer Price                    Tarpon Springs  FL   4719    38   F      62 35-39               38:21.8     39:26.2     12:22/M
    407    Kristin Lariviere                 Silver Spring  MD    6109    29   F      46 25-29               38:24.6     39:00.9     12:23/M
    408    Stephanie Morphyades              Tarpon Springs  FL   5262    26   F      47 25-29               38:25.4     40:26.2     12:24/M
    409    Danielle Arthur                   Tampa  FL            4034    25   F      48 25-29               38:29.4     39:43.4     12:25/M
    410    Debbie Layton-Cote                Largo  FL            4490    43   F      68 40-44               38:30.9     38:54.8     12:25/M
    411    Amy Ward                          Dunedin  FL          4935    39   F      63 35-39               38:31.1     39:54.8     12:25/M
    412    Danielle Nowosiadlo               Ocala  FL            4653    25   F      49 25-29               38:31.2     39:14.5     12:25/M
    413    Megan Jones                       Ocala  FL            4421    29   F      50 25-29               38:31.4     39:14.8     12:25/M
    414    Debbie Brandt                     Palm Harbor  FL      4088    56   F      27 55-59               38:32.8     40:18.8     12:26/M
    415    Kara Leuz                         Clearwater  FL       5137    34   F      68 30-34               38:34.9     39:54.0     12:26/M
    416    Erin Anderson                     Riverview  FL        4026    28   F      51 25-29               38:36.2     39:55.9     12:27/M
    417    Krystal Feliciano                 Tampa  FL            6060    33   F      69 30-34               38:39.7     39:08.1     12:28/M
    418    Kelly Reeb                        Tampa  FL            4738    41   F      69 40-44               38:39.9     40:38.6     12:28/M
    419    Leaann Kebart                     Clearwater  FL       4436    48   F      49 45-49               38:40.0     39:19.5     12:28/M
    420    Wendy Horne                       Dunedin  FL          4387    44   F      70 40-44               38:47.0     39:57.5     12:31/M
    421    Caroline Palso                    Land O Lakes  FL     4680    40   F      71 40-44               38:50.3     39:36.9     12:32/M
    422    Summyr Dravis                     Tampa  FL            6050    35   F      64 35-39               38:51.0     39:23.3     12:32/M
    423    Julie Carmichael                  Wesley Chapel  FL    6028    34   F      70 30-34               38:51.1     39:23.5     12:32/M
    424    Lisa Nash                         Safety Harbor  FL    6148    52   F      35 50-54               38:56.4     39:33.4     12:34/M
    425    Jaime Thompson                    Sorrento  FL         6215    39   F      65 35-39               39:01.1     40:35.0     12:35/M
    426    Katie Lebovitz                    Winter Park  FL      6110    34   F      71 30-34               39:01.5     40:34.5     12:35/M
    427    Leah Wild                         Tampa  FL            4954    31   F      72 30-34               39:01.6     40:25.1     12:35/M
    428    Jackie Tutko                      Palm Harbor  FL      4904    47   F      50 45-49               39:02.8     40:15.0     12:35/M
    429    Shannon Temming                   Clearwater  FL       4876    38   F      66 35-39               39:03.6     40:15.0     12:36/M
    430    Lori Casalvieri                   Beverly Hills  FL    4117    56   F      28 55-59               39:04.9     40:52.7     12:36/M
    431    Erika Bee                         Palm Harbor  FL      4053    44   F      72 40-44               39:04.9     41:05.2     12:36/M
    432    Lisa Keller                       Largo  FL            4438    45   F      51 45-49               39:07.6     39:42.3     12:37/M
    433    Karen Carroll                     Holiday  FL          4113    45   F      52 45-49               39:07.7     41:09.3     12:37/M
    434    Rhonda Riley                      Clearwater  FL       4749    49   F      53 45-49               39:07.9     39:42.3     12:37/M
    435    Rossana Acosta                    Land O Lakes  FL     5067    42   F      73 40-44               39:09.1     39:28.2     12:38/M
    436    Marissa Grodman                   Saint Petersburg  F  5076    25   F      52 25-29               39:10.4     39:30.1     12:38/M
    437    Teresa Disbennet                  Safety Harbor  FL    4203    47   F      54 45-49               39:11.0     41:09.0     12:38/M
    438    Kasandra Marriott                 St Petersburg  FL    4544    38   F      67 35-39               39:11.6     40:08.4     12:38/M
    439    Rachel Braukman                   Tampa  FL            4090    32   F      73 30-34               39:13.4     39:54.6     12:39/M
    440    Amanda Ware                       Saint Petersburg  F  4937    33   F      74 30-34               39:17.3     39:51.3     12:40/M
    441    Barbara Morin                     Clearwater  FL       4617    54   F      36 50-54               39:18.8     40:18.7     12:41/M
    442    Marlo Shiver                      New Port Richey  FL  4810    18   F      23 18-24               39:19.5     40:58.7     12:41/M
    443    Cindi Crowe                       Elizabethtown  PA    5096    51   F      37 50-54               39:21.6     39:35.3     12:42/M
    444    Adelyne Folkers                   Seminole  FL         4264    38   F      68 35-39               39:23.5     39:53.1     12:42/M
    445    Denise Daney                      Lithia  FL           4178    38   F      69 35-39               39:24.5     39:36.8     12:43/M
    446    Ashley Hutchinson                 Plant City  FL       4396    27   F      53 25-29               39:24.7     40:20.1     12:43/M
    447    Celena Ossi                       Tarpon Springs  FL   4674    47   F      55 45-49               39:29.3     41:13.1     12:44/M
    448    Jennifer Hernandez                Tampa  FL            4363    44   F      74 40-44               39:29.6     40:37.4     12:44/M
    449    Fran Sola                         Palm Harbor  FL      4836    68   F       6 65-69               39:32.5     40:18.0     12:45/M
    450    Brenda Miller                     Seminole  FL         6141    49   F      56 45-49               39:33.1     40:05.9     12:45/M
    451    Melanie Nieman                    Lutz  FL             4649    40   F      75 40-44               39:34.2     40:45.1     12:46/M
    452    Jennifer Solano                   Seffner  FL          6201    33   F      75 30-34               39:35.2     40:51.3     12:46/M
    453    Lu Anne Newton                    Safety Harbor  FL    4643    54   F      38 50-54               39:35.7     40:43.8     12:46/M
    454    Melissa Wellman                   Tampa  FL            5037    40   F      76 40-44               39:35.7     39:58.6     12:46/M
    455    Gay Hazlewood                     Holiday  FL          4352    64   F      12 60-64               39:36.1     41:39.1     12:46/M
    456    Jennifer Burtt                    St Petersburg  FL    5197    35   F      70 35-39               39:37.1     41:32.3     12:47/M
    457    Carol White                       Treasure  Island  F  4947    69   F       7 65-69               39:37.3     40:14.1     12:47/M
    458    Cathy Johnson                     Oldsmar  FL          5053    57   F      29 55-59               39:37.8     41:31.1     12:47/M
    459    Ali Corbino                       Safety Harbor  FL    4145    32   F      76 30-34               39:38.0     41:27.3     12:47/M
    460    Shanelle Webb                     Riverview  FL        4941    35   F      71 35-39               39:41.1     40:19.3     12:48/M
    461    Margo Leiser                      Bartow  FL           4499    50   F      39 50-54               39:45.3     40:09.2     12:49/M
    462    Kat Gandeza                       Saint Petersburg  F  5165    29   F      54 25-29               39:45.5     40:36.6     12:49/M
    463    Becky Sheehan                     Saint Petersburg  F  5171    40   F      77 40-44               39:46.1     40:37.6     12:50/M
    464    Kristina Sampson                  Hudson  FL           4778    33   F      77 30-34               39:47.3     40:43.9     12:50/M
    465    Kristin Tormey                    Palm Harbor  FL      5101    31   F      78 30-34               39:51.1     40:57.9     12:51/M
    466    Colleen Gorecki                   Safety Harbor  FL    5208    41   F      78 40-44               39:51.5     41:14.4     12:51/M
    467    Jonnette Bolejack                 Largo  FL            5122    43   F      79 40-44               39:52.4     40:35.9     12:52/M
    468    Linsy Breitmaier                  Palm Harbor  FL      4092    36   F      72 35-39               39:53.3     40:16.0     12:52/M
    469    Kelly Moseley                     Land O Lakes  FL     4621    43   F      80 40-44               39:57.4     40:14.7     12:53/M
    470    Terri Nuyianes                    Clearwater  FL       4657    44   F      81 40-44               39:58.0     41:01.6     12:54/M
    471    Lisa Cruciani                     Waukesha  WI         5125    51   F      40 50-54               40:00.3     41:35.1     12:54/M
    472    Ashli Diviney                     Clearwater  FL       4204    26   F      55 25-29               40:01.1     41:00.3     12:55/M
    473    Louise Light                      Tampa  FL            4508    52   F      41 50-54               40:06.3     40:54.2     12:56/M
    474    Rhonda Dunn                       Seminole  FL         4217    44   F      82 40-44               40:06.9     41:44.8     12:56/M
    475    Darlene Igartua                   Sarasota  FL         5230    61   F      13 60-64               40:15.5     40:36.8     12:59/M
    476    Bethany Berghoffer                Palm Harbor  FL      4061    40   F      83 40-44               40:25.9     42:18.4     13:02/M
    477    Marissa Tufariello                Palm Harbor  FL      4896    35   F      73 35-39               40:26.4     42:18.5     13:03/M
    478    Daynetta Dammak                   Saint Petersburg  F  5209    37   F      74 35-39               40:26.5     41:08.0     13:03/M
    479    Amanda Kosmalski                  Palm Harbor  FL      4457    22   F      24 18-24               40:26.9     42:22.0     13:03/M
    480    Nikki Garger                      Tampa  FL            6072    30   F      79 30-34               40:28.2     40:47.5     13:03/M
    481    Maria Pebworth                    Land O Lakes  FL     4696    41   F      84 40-44               40:30.8     41:50.6     13:04/M
    482    Emily Vecchio                     Sunrise  FL          5048    50   F      42 50-54               40:31.3     40:42.6     13:04/M
    483    Jaclyn Wagner                     Riverview  FL        6230    27   F      56 25-29               40:36.1     41:51.6     13:06/M
    484    Lisa Packer                       Williamsport  OH     4677    40   F      85 40-44               40:37.6     41:03.3     13:06/M
    485    Melissa Martinez                  Tampa  FL            4549    27   F      57 25-29               40:38.1     40:55.6     13:06/M
    486    Amy Black                         Logan  OH            4067    39   F      75 35-39               40:38.3     41:03.6     13:06/M
    487    Kamira Maharaj                    Tampa  FL            4531    26   F      58 25-29               40:39.2     40:56.7     13:07/M
    488    Martha Nichols                    Seminole  FL         4647    40   F      86 40-44               40:44.0     42:21.2     13:08/M
    489    Ann Pilling                       Royal Palm Beach  F  6168    45   F      57 45-49               40:46.1     42:26.1     13:09/M
    490    Kelsey Clement                    Oldsmar  FL          5020    34   F      80 30-34               40:47.4     42:05.8     13:09/M
    491    Barbara Monkman                   Dunedin  FL          4606    54   F      43 50-54               40:51.1     41:21.3     13:11/M
    492    Deanna Duzen                      Clearwater  FL       5212    41   F      87 40-44               40:52.0     42:09.3     13:11/M
    493    Kelly Barnash                     Clearwater  FL       4046    41   F      88 40-44               40:52.6     42:09.3     13:11/M
    494    Brenda Curtwright                 New Port Richey  FL  4177    55   F      30 55-59               40:54.2     41:38.6     13:12/M
    495    Susan Sullivan                    Dunedin  FL          4861    50   F      44 50-54               41:01.3     41:41.1     13:14/M
    496    Susan Pickett                     Tampa  FL            4706    69   F       8 65-69               41:04.0     41:18.2     13:15/M
    497    Jenni Kennedy                     Clearwater  FL       4441    48   F      58 45-49               41:04.8     41:58.3     13:15/M
    498    Dianne Persall                    Clearwater  FL       4702    50   F      45 50-54               41:09.5     42:03.7     13:16/M
    499    Max Artman                        Lakeland  FL         4035    49   F      59 45-49               41:09.5     42:11.7     13:16/M
    500    Christine Clogston                Clearwater  FL       4133    52   F      46 50-54               41:25.3     43:11.0     13:22/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    501    Gail Hurn                         Clearwater  FL       4393    62   F      14 60-64               41:27.4     43:03.9     13:22/M
    502    Tyrill Towns                      Gainesville  FL      4886    41   F      89 40-44               41:27.8     41:59.5     13:22/M
    503    Carrie Tauscher                   Largo  FL            4871    35   F      76 35-39               41:28.0     42:37.3     13:23/M
    504    Petrina Whallen                   Tampa  FL            4944    53   F      47 50-54               41:28.5     43:06.1     13:23/M
    505    Jennifer Green                    Gulfport  FL         4323    33   F      81 30-34               41:29.1     41:48.0     13:23/M
    506    Suzanne Trout                     Land O Lakes  FL     4890    59   F      31 55-59               41:29.1     42:08.3     13:23/M
    507    Shara Bailey                      Dunedin  FL          4040    33   F      82 30-34               41:30.0     42:15.2     13:23/M
    508    Shirley Matthews                  Kissimmee  FL        6126    51   F      48 50-54               41:33.4     42:52.3     13:24/M
    509    Angelica Rodriguez                Land O Lakes  FL     4758    37   F      77 35-39               41:34.4     42:13.3     13:25/M
    510    Kristy Begerow                    Clearwater Beach  F  4056    36   F      78 35-39               41:38.1     42:53.8     13:26/M
    511    Elmelinda Ortiz                   Safety Harbor  FL    4672    49   F      60 45-49               41:41.4     42:00.2     13:27/M
    512    Jennifer Mistur                   Maitland  FL         4603    35   F      79 35-39               41:41.6     43:45.1     13:27/M
    513    Brooke Everson                    New Port Richey  FL  6058    16   F       6 15-17               41:42.2     42:46.5     13:27/M
    514    Trina Theodorovich                Clearwater  FL       4878    39   F      80 35-39               41:42.5     43:46.1     13:27/M
    515    Teresa Giraldez                   Largo  FL            4295    37   F      81 35-39               41:46.2     42:53.3     13:28/M
    516    Lori O'Connor                     New Port Richey  FL  4658    46   F      61 45-49               41:46.9     42:53.1     13:28/M
    517    Judith Henry                      Brechin              4358    68   F       9 65-69               41:50.6     43:38.5     13:30/M
    518    Phyllis Lubin                     Safety Harbor  FL    6115    33   F      83 30-34               41:53.5     42:20.2     13:31/M
    519    Caralise Maloy                    Tampa  FL            4536    10   F       2  0-11               41:54.3     43:30.2     13:31/M
    520    Diedra Hery                       St. Petersburg  FL   6084    25   F      59 25-29               41:56.4     43:08.3     13:32/M
    521    Loan Nguyen                       St. Petersburg  FL   4646    50   F      49 50-54               41:56.9     42:44.4     13:32/M
    522    Karen Hayes                       Tampa  FL            4351    51   F      50 50-54               41:57.7     42:33.4     13:32/M
    523    Patsy Messinger                   Saint Petersburg  F  6138    47   F      62 45-49               41:58.5     43:59.6     13:32/M
    524    Michelle Maloy                    Saint Petersburg  F  4537    38   F      82 35-39               41:58.8     43:38.3     13:32/M
    525    Pia Dinamarca                     Saint Petersburg  F  5133    12   F       7 12-14               41:59.3     43:38.0     13:33/M
    526    Kristen Johnson                   Land O Lakes  FL     4412    24   F      25 18-24               42:01.4     44:00.7     13:33/M
    527    Maureen Hourigan                  Oldsmar  FL          4388    73   F       3 70-74               42:03.4     42:37.9     13:34/M
    528    Kristine Hann                     Safety Harbor  FL    5043    44   F      90 40-44               42:06.7     42:56.7     13:35/M
    529    Crystal Leftwich                  Wesley Chapel  FL    4495    46   F      63 45-49               42:13.6     42:21.0     13:37/M
    530    Laurie Cateriny                   Orange City  FL      4121    58   F      32 55-59               42:14.8     43:57.1     13:37/M
    531    Nancy Wheat                       Palm Harbor  FL      4946    60   F      15 60-64               42:16.6     43:06.2     13:38/M
    532    Lisa Ridgley                      Oldsmar  FL          5187    48   F      64 45-49               42:18.1     44:14.5     13:39/M
    533    Gail Smiley                       Tampa  FL            4826    46   F      65 45-49               42:19.9     42:54.8     13:39/M
    534    Jeanie Greco                      Lithia  FL           4321    45   F      66 45-49               42:20.8     43:58.2     13:39/M
    535    Jennifer Reinhart                 Clearwater  FL       6175    42   F      91 40-44               42:24.2     45:12.4     13:41/M
    536    Arlette Violenes                  Land O Lakes  FL     4920    52   F      51 50-54               42:25.7     43:55.9     13:41/M
    537    Lisa Nesmith                      Dunedin  FL          4639    33   F      84 30-34               42:26.1     43:12.0     13:41/M
    538    Kendra Velilla                    Tampa  FL            6227    40   F      92 40-44               42:26.7     43:23.1     13:41/M
    539    Leanne Flewelling                 Safety Harbor  FL    4261    48   F      67 45-49               42:30.5     43:22.3     13:43/M
    540    Kimberly Williams                 Tampa  FL            4959    54   F      52 50-54               42:31.7     44:26.1     13:43/M
    541    Deborah Bradshaw                  Tampa  FL            4087    61   F      16 60-64               42:32.5     44:26.2     13:43/M
    542    Jennifer Ragan                    Safety Harbor  FL    4729    34   F      85 30-34               42:33.1     44:25.4     13:44/M
    543    Suzanne Garszczynski              Lakeland  FL         6074    69   F      10 65-69               42:33.1     44:11.8     13:44/M
    544    Kristina Craft                    Winter Haven  FL     6042    44   F      93 40-44               42:33.2     44:11.4     13:44/M
    545    Regorah Kokoris                   Dunedin  FL          4456    33   F      86 30-34               42:33.7     44:26.5     13:44/M
    546    Kenya Brathwaite                  Seminole  FL         4995    41   F      94 40-44               42:34.3     43:12.4     13:44/M
    547    Kelly Siegel                      Safety Harbor  FL    4811    57   F      33 55-59               42:38.8     43:59.0     13:45/M
    548    Edwina Rohrbach                   West Hempstead  NY   4759    69   F      11 65-69               42:39.0     42:52.3     13:45/M
    549    Vi Tsotsos                        Dunedin  FL          4894    42   F      95 40-44               42:42.4     44:13.2     13:46/M
    550    Jaime Everett                     Palm Harbor  FL      4233    20   F      26 18-24               42:44.5     43:28.5     13:47/M
    551    Suong Chau                        New Port Richey  FL  4123    38   F      83 35-39               42:45.7     43:43.0     13:47/M
    552    Lindsay Cheshire                  Tampa  FL            4124    35   F      84 35-39               42:47.1     43:27.8     13:48/M
    553    Donna Palso                       Lutz  FL             4681    49   F      68 45-49               42:57.9     43:44.8     13:51/M
    554    Casey Rio                         Palm Harbor  FL      5242    26   F      60 25-29               42:59.4     45:00.4     13:52/M
    555    Lauren Bishop                     St. Pete Beach  FL   6021    29   F      61 25-29               43:00.5     43:13.9     13:52/M
    556    Elisa MacDonald                   South Pasadena  FL   4524    49   F      69 45-49               43:01.2     43:52.7     13:53/M
    557    Felicia Hernandez                 Tampa  FL            4361    46   F      70 45-49               43:06.9     44:58.2     13:54/M
    558    Nancy Lewis                       Safety Harbor  FL    4505    70   F       4 70-74               43:07.1     43:53.9     13:55/M
    559    Amy Almonte                       Riverview  FL        4018    37   F      85 35-39               43:11.0     44:06.3     13:56/M
    560    Liz Lacorte                       Clearwater  FL       4469    64   F      17 60-64               43:12.1     44:12.6     13:56/M
    561    Katherine Turner                  Riverview  FL        4901    29   F      62 25-29               43:12.3     44:07.1     13:56/M
    562    Claudia Torkilsen                 Lutz  FL             4883    50   F      53 50-54               43:13.9     44:55.1     13:56/M
    563    Susan Wurl                        Clearwater  FL       4978    61   F      18 60-64               43:17.8     44:18.2     13:58/M
    564    Deb Sprouse                       Plant City  FL       4843    42   F      96 40-44               43:18.3     45:17.5     13:58/M
    565    Danielle Mazur                    Trinity  FL          5111    40   F      97 40-44               43:19.6     43:19.6     13:58/M
    566    Dianne Brisson                    Tarpon Springs  FL   5119    45   F      71 45-49               43:23.1     45:19.9     14:00/M
    567    Hollistar Jones                   Tarpon Springs  FL   5120    38   F      86 35-39               43:23.3     45:20.5     14:00/M
    568    Lisa MacDonald                    Palm Harbor  FL      5217    39   F      87 35-39               43:23.8     44:44.7     14:00/M
    569    Keisha Moloughney                 Tampa  FL            5216    20   F      27 18-24               43:23.9     44:44.5     14:00/M
    570    Dana Becker                       Dunedin  FL          4052    34   F      87 30-34               43:26.6     43:58.8     14:01/M
    571    Vicky Hopper                      St Petersburg  FL    4385    40   F      98 40-44               43:28.3     45:04.8     14:01/M
    572    Samantha Rosario                  Largo  FL            5050    36   F      88 35-39               43:28.7     45:02.8     14:01/M
    573    April Farnum                      Pinellas Park  FL    4242    40   F      99 40-44               43:28.7     44:15.0     14:01/M
    574    Debra Orenic                      Palm Harbor  FL      4669    61   F      19 60-64               43:31.2     44:23.1     14:02/M
    575    Crystal Wilson                    Ocala  FL            6243    54   F      54 50-54               43:31.7     46:16.6     14:02/M
    576    Peggy Neal                        Safety Harbor  FL    6149    40   F     100 40-44               43:37.8     44:08.9     14:04/M
    577    Kathy Rutkowski                   Palm Harbor  FL      5237    38   F      89 35-39               43:42.7     44:16.4     14:06/M
    578    Christina Gray                    Largo  FL            4317    35   F      90 35-39               43:44.7     44:02.3     14:06/M
    579    Virginia Gini Oliva               Largo  FL            4664    61   F      20 60-64               43:54.7     44:57.4     14:10/M
    580    Susan Boully                      Brandon  FL          5200    46   F      72 45-49               43:56.2     44:01.7     14:10/M
    581    Vicki Jackson                     Zephyrhills  FL      4400    45   F      73 45-49               43:57.8     45:56.6     14:11/M
    582    Jabreea Johnson                   Tampa  FL            4410    16   F       7 15-17               43:59.8     45:24.1     14:11/M
    583    Chanda Johnson                    Tampa  FL            4406    33   F      88 30-34               44:02.9     45:28.3     14:12/M
    584    Rebecca Bennett                   Skokie  IL           4059    61   F      21 60-64               44:07.4     44:46.0     14:14/M
    585    Brenda Skidmore                   Clearwater  FL       4817    49   F      74 45-49               44:08.0     45:01.7     14:14/M
    586    Jamie Seagren                     Apollo Beach  FL     4798    51   F      55 50-54               44:15.3     45:33.9     14:16/M
    587    Sharon Dorish                     Ruskin  FL           4212    50   F      56 50-54               44:15.4     45:33.7     14:16/M
    588    Melissa Bretz                     Lutz  FL             4095    32   F      89 30-34               44:18.4     46:14.2     14:17/M
    589    Laura Millns                      Tampa  FL            4601    32   F      90 30-34               44:21.8     46:10.2     14:18/M
    590    Corinna Bellotte                  Tarpon Springs  FL   6018    47   F      75 45-49               44:24.9     45:28.3     14:19/M
    591    Nanci Cernak                      Clearwater  FL       6031    44   F     101 40-44               44:25.5     45:28.9     14:20/M
    592    Ellen Dexter                      Crystal Beach  FL    4197    51   F      57 50-54               44:28.2     46:22.4     14:21/M
    593    Ruth Robertson                    Holiday  FL          5199    70   F       5 70-74               44:35.9     45:11.2     14:23/M
    594    Deb Plummer                       Indian Rocks Beach   5011    52   F      58 50-54               44:40.1     45:29.2     14:25/M
    595    Stephanie Mont                    Lutz  FL             4607    41   F     102 40-44               44:41.3     45:04.2     14:25/M
    596    Bethaney Criswell                 Tampa  FL            4164    21   F      28 18-24               44:49.6     45:07.7     14:27/M
    597    Michele Slingluff                 Parrish  FL          4822    49   F      76 45-49               44:53.4     46:48.9     14:29/M
    598    Jacquelyne Rios                   Brandon  FL          4752    34   F      91 30-34               44:54.1     45:59.9     14:29/M
    599    Denise Wolven                     Palm Harbor  FL      6244    49   F      77 45-49               44:55.1     46:18.8     14:29/M
    600    Pam Supple                        Cape Coral  FL       4863    44   F     103 40-44               44:56.1     46:15.6     14:30/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    601    Janice Hilimon                    Williamsville  NY    4369    60   F      22 60-64               44:56.3     45:55.0     14:30/M
    602    Sarah Simmons                     Parrish  FL          5190    39   F      91 35-39               44:59.3     46:08.8     14:31/M
    603    Aimee Jopling                     Saint Petersburg  F  5110    37   F      92 35-39               45:00.7     45:51.3     14:31/M
    604    Jody Dulmes                       Clearwater  ID       4214    58   F      34 55-59               45:00.8     46:01.3     14:31/M
    605    Marcie Gnage                      Mary Esther  FL      4297    54   F      59 50-54               45:02.5     45:35.1     14:32/M
    606    Terri Kinsey                      Saint Petersburg  F  5052    53   F      60 50-54               45:02.8     46:48.3     14:32/M
    607    Jessica Henry                     Sarasota  FL         4357    30   F      92 30-34               45:05.1     45:39.3     14:33/M
    608    Katie Demambro                    Clearwater  FL       4190    60   F      23 60-64               45:06.8     46:44.3     14:33/M
    609    Dawn Stolz                        Hudson  FL           4849    42   F     104 40-44               45:15.8     46:45.9     14:36/M
    610    Suzanne Binette                   Tampa  FL            4065    41   F     105 40-44               45:16.1     46:57.3     14:36/M
    611    Amanda Moyer                      Tampa  FL            4624    34   F      93 30-34               45:22.4     47:13.7     14:38/M
    612    Sarah Van Blaricum                Tampa  FL            6222    32   F      94 30-34               45:23.6     47:08.9     14:38/M
    613    Alicia Elliott                    Seffner  FL          6054    33   F      95 30-34               45:24.0     47:09.0     14:39/M
    614    Mary Ann Cassey                   Clearwater  FL       4119    66   F      12 65-69               45:25.4     46:59.6     14:39/M
    615    Stephanie Pawlowicz               Safety Harbor  FL    5232    35   F      93 35-39               45:29.7     46:20.7     14:40/M
    616    Chantal Laperle                   Indian Rocks Beach   5010    45   F      78 45-49               45:29.8     45:29.8     14:40/M
    617    Cathy Ladewig                     Lecanto  FL          4472    70   F       6 70-74               45:34.1     46:50.5     14:42/M
    618    Hollie-Anne Berger                Palm Harbor  FL      4060    41   F     106 40-44               45:34.2     45:44.0     14:42/M
    619    Kathy Walz                        Ann Arbor  FL        4933    52   F      61 50-54               45:37.6     46:52.5     14:43/M
    620    Emily Zuckerman                   Tampa  FL            6249    27   F      63 25-29               45:37.6     46:55.9     14:43/M
    621    Lesa McCarty                      Clearwater  FL       5069    59   F      35 55-59               45:39.1     46:03.5     14:44/M
    622    Pat Sanchez                       Spring Hill  FL      4780    53   F      62 50-54               45:39.2     46:55.9     14:44/M
    623    Shirley Ambrogio                  Hudson  FL           4022    50   F      63 50-54               45:40.2     47:10.5     14:44/M
    624    Sue Brown                         Livingston  TX       5146    73   F       7 70-74               45:44.4     47:38.2     14:45/M
    625    Nicole Hennagir                   Tampa  FL            4356    41   F     107 40-44               45:45.3     47:17.2     14:45/M
    626    Sarah Lawson                      Clearwater  FL       5234    29   F      64 25-29               45:45.6     46:50.1     14:45/M
    627    Julie Wilcox                      Zephyrhills  FL      4952    34   F      96 30-34               45:48.5     46:31.3     14:46/M
    628    Gail Lundberg                     Hoffman Estates  IL  6116    60   F      24 60-64               45:50.5     46:45.5     14:47/M
    629    Carol Morris                      Columbia  MO         6145    60   F      25 60-64               45:50.9     46:45.6     14:47/M
    630    Kimberly Western                  Tampa  FL            6237    33   F      97 30-34               45:56.5     46:59.8     14:49/M
    631    Amy Block                         Pinellas Park  FL    4071    42   F     108 40-44               45:56.8     47:33.4     14:49/M
    632    Andrea Fenical                    St. Petersburg  FL   4245    45   F      79 45-49               46:00.2     47:42.3     14:50/M
    633    Loretta Marcelli                  Seminole  FL         4540    48   F      80 45-49               46:01.3     47:41.8     14:51/M
    634    Jo Anne Gillespie                 Oakdale  CT          4291    66   F      13 65-69               46:07.4     47:15.5     14:53/M
    635    Shelley Kappeler                  Clearwater  FL       5172    47   F      81 45-49               46:11.0     46:40.3     14:54/M
    636    Brenda Bennett                    Clearwater  FL       4058    44   F     109 40-44               46:11.8     47:35.8     14:54/M
    637    Michelle Wulf                     Safety Harbor  FL    4976    37   F      94 35-39               46:12.7     47:36.4     14:54/M
    638    Cary Shaw                         Dunedin  FL          4804    43   F     110 40-44               46:13.6     47:26.6     14:55/M
    639    Penny Pollard                     Winter Haven  FL     6169    53   F      64 50-54               46:16.2     47:56.8     14:55/M
    640    Lauren Wallingford                Largo  FL            4930    20   F      29 18-24               46:17.7     48:35.9     14:56/M
    641    Cheryl Davis                      New Port Richey  FL  4181    46   F      82 45-49               46:19.4     46:58.6     14:56/M
    642    Tracie Moore                      Saint Petersburg  F  4614    49   F      83 45-49               46:19.7     47:11.1     14:56/M
    643    Monica Fowler                     Palm Harbor  FL      6066    35   F      95 35-39               46:20.6     47:25.1     14:57/M
    644    April Betzing                     Trinity  FL          6019    35   F      96 35-39               46:20.6     47:49.4     14:57/M
    645    Robin Dunivant                    La Salle  MI         4215    42   F     111 40-44               46:23.0     46:38.9     14:58/M
    646    Michelle King                     Wesley Chapel  FL    4450    40   F     112 40-44               46:25.1     46:48.3     14:58/M
    647    Nicole Sprague                    Palm Harbor  FL      4842    41   F     113 40-44               46:26.0     47:20.7     14:59/M
    648    Debbie Simpson                    Saint Petersburg  F  5220    49   F      84 45-49               46:32.4     47:15.7     15:01/M
    649    Tessa Tetlow Gaudin               Lakeland  FL         4877    42   F     114 40-44               46:40.3     47:34.7     15:03/M
    650    Lisa Carmack                      Hudson  FL           4111    47   F      85 45-49               46:41.0     47:01.1     15:04/M
    651    Sarah Goldsmith                   Tampa  FL            4301    24   F      30 18-24               46:45.2     47:49.9     15:05/M
    652    Jessica Rios                      North Arlington  NJ  5129    27   F      65 25-29               46:52.9     47:35.1     15:07/M
    653    Margaret Kralovich                Dunedin  FL          4459    51   F      65 50-54               46:53.1     47:40.7     15:07/M
    654    Entela Hoxha                      Clearwater  FL       5211    27   F      66 25-29               46:54.9     51:45.2     15:08/M
    655    Lisa Pablos                       Saint Petersburg  F  5186    56   F      36 55-59               47:01.4     47:57.3     15:10/M
    656    Kimberly Wallingford              Largo  FL            4929    45   F      86 45-49               47:02.2     49:20.4     15:10/M
    657    Rachel Watt                       Tarpon Springs  FL   4997    38   F      97 35-39               47:02.5     48:41.8     15:10/M
    658    Tracey Greenlees                  Palm Harbor  FL      4999    50   F      66 50-54               47:03.0     48:41.7     15:11/M
    659    Deanna Tsetsekas                  Palm Harbor  FL      4998    46   F      87 45-49               47:04.1     48:43.3     15:11/M
    660    Maria Corley                      Bradenton  FL        4146    47   F      88 45-49               47:05.0     48:34.2     15:11/M
    661    Candice Griego                    Bradenton  FL        4326    23   F      31 18-24               47:05.3     48:34.2     15:11/M
    662    Heather Garland                   Port Richey  FL      4282    31   F      98 30-34               47:06.8     47:35.8     15:12/M
    663    Isabel Ringelspaugh               Tarpon Springs  FL   4751    58   F      37 55-59               47:12.1     47:19.6     15:14/M
    664    Colleen Danielski                 Tampa  FL            4179    60   F      26 60-64               47:12.2     47:19.6     15:14/M
    665    Nicole Dickman                    Palm Harbor  FL      6048    42   F     115 40-44               47:17.9     48:57.7     15:15/M
    666    Natalie Thompson                  Longwood  FL         4879    42   F     116 40-44               47:18.6     49:00.2     15:15/M
    667    Laura Lukasik                     Longwood  FL         4521    66   F      14 65-69               47:20.0     49:00.7     15:16/M
    668    Rachel Smith                      Saint Petersburg  F  5065    46   F      89 45-49               47:22.5     48:42.1     15:17/M
    669    Suzi Turner                       St Petersburg  FL    4903    69   F      15 65-69               47:28.4     48:08.9     15:19/M
    670    Kaylee Huey                       New Port Richey  FL  5176    20   F      32 18-24               47:28.5     48:54.7     15:19/M
    671    Kara Huey                         New Port Richey  FL  5174    43   F     117 40-44               47:29.8     48:55.1     15:19/M
    672    Ginny Cubley                      Palm Harbor  FL      5225    66   F      16 65-69               47:36.7     48:50.5     15:21/M
    673    Danielle Underkoffler             Palm Harbor  FL      6219    34   F      99 30-34               47:37.1     48:18.1     15:22/M
    674    Lisa Brachna                      Safety Harbor  FL    5258    56   F      38 55-59               47:41.0     48:02.8     15:23/M
    675    Shannon Ulrich                    Oldsmar  FL          4907    33   F     100 30-34               47:43.8     49:13.1     15:24/M
    676    Kathy Davenport                   Safety Harbor  FL    5084    47   F      90 45-49               47:44.0     48:22.8     15:24/M
    677    Susan Foerke                      Safety Harbor  FL    5083    49   F      91 45-49               47:44.6     48:23.4     15:24/M
    678    Brittany Sindelar                 Spring Hill  FL      4816    29   F      67 25-29               47:44.9     48:12.0     15:24/M
    679    Marti Myers                       Flushing  MI         4635    64   F      27 60-64               47:45.3     49:31.2     15:24/M
    680    Ellie Williams                    Tampa  FL            4958    10   F       3  0-11               47:49.4     48:38.1     15:25/M
    681    Betty Luska                       St. Petersburg  FL   6117    51   F      67 50-54               47:58.9     49:40.9     15:28/M
    682    Stephanie Matyka                  Spring Hill  FL      4560     0   F       4  0-11               48:03.5     49:26.2     15:30/M
    683    Shelly Demeglio                   Saint Petersburg  F  4191    23   F      33 18-24               48:03.9     49:26.7     15:30/M
    684    Hannah Cofield                    Clearwater  FL       5086     9   F       5  0-11               48:05.4     49:14.8     15:31/M
    685    Amanda Sanderson                  Lutz  FL             4781    28   F      68 25-29               48:08.4     48:35.2     15:32/M
    686    Jennifer Cofield                  Clearwater  FL       5147    42   F     118 40-44               48:08.6     49:17.6     15:32/M
    687    Beverly Adkins                    Lithia  FL           5259    56   F      39 55-59               48:23.5     49:30.6     15:36/M
    688    Simone Counts                     Palm Harbor  FL      6040    36   F      98 35-39               48:33.7     49:35.0     15:40/M
    689    Tara Funair                       Palm Harbor  FL      6070    42   F     119 40-44               48:34.2     49:59.1     15:40/M
    690    Melanie Calloway                  Riverview  FL        5045    43   F     120 40-44               48:37.1     49:31.1     15:41/M
    691    Melissa Voights                   New Port Richey  FL  6229    36   F      99 35-39               48:38.4     49:42.9     15:41/M
    692    Cynthia Anderson                  Clearwater  FL       4025    57   F      40 55-59               48:52.0     49:52.8     15:46/M
    693    Shawna Katz                       Oldsmar  FL          4434    37   F     100 35-39               48:53.6     48:53.6     15:46/M
    694    Ramona Masi                       Dunedin  FL          4553    44   F     121 40-44               48:55.3     49:56.2     15:47/M
    695    Leela Lanier                      Marietta  GA         4482    53   F      68 50-54               48:56.3     50:56.9     15:47/M
    696    Denise Kaplan                     Holiday  FL          4431    27   F      69 25-29               48:59.5     48:59.5     15:48/M
    697    Charlene Zimmerman                Largo  FL            4988    70   F       8 70-74               49:08.6     50:06.0     15:51/M
    698    Doris Bracey                      Clearwater  FL       4085    56   F      41 55-59               49:08.8     50:55.3     15:51/M
    699    April Schirmer                    Tampa  FL            6185    38   F     101 35-39               49:09.5     51:07.7     15:51/M
    700    Christina Merwin                  Largo  FL            5087    33   F     101 30-34               49:15.8     50:15.8     15:53/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    701    Amy Cartisano                     Palm Harbor  FL      4114    41   F     122 40-44               49:16.7     49:56.1     15:54/M
    702    Jennifer Gross                    Palm Harbor  FL      5219    33   F     102 30-34               49:20.6     50:53.7     15:55/M
    703    Eugenia Denman                    Tarpon Springs  FL   4192    56   F      42 55-59               49:21.5     50:44.4     15:55/M
    704    Misty Smith                       Tampa  FL            6197    34   F     103 30-34               49:34.4     51:19.7     15:59/M
    705    Tammy Anderson                    Palm Harbor  FL      4028    48   F      92 45-49               49:43.4     50:55.4     16:02/M
    706    Lynda Kus                         Tampa  FL            5014    67   F      17 65-69               49:53.4     50:59.3     16:05/M
    707    Elizabeth Moore                   Tampa  FL            4610    50   F      69 50-54               49:56.1     51:44.1     16:06/M
    708    Cheryl Gardner                    Valrico  FL          6071    55   F      43 55-59               49:58.5     51:51.8     16:07/M
    709    Linda Bothwell                    Valrico  FL          6024    47   F      93 45-49               49:58.8     51:51.7     16:07/M
    710    Edith Kimbrough                   Tampa  FL            4448    47   F      94 45-49               50:02.4     51:50.5     16:08/M
    711    Christina Kadinger                Saint Cloud  FL      6098    37   F     102 35-39               50:04.6     51:04.2     16:09/M
    712    Bryn Thomas                       Safety Harbor  FL    5179    15   F       8 15-17               50:05.2     51:38.9     16:09/M
    713    Sara Ostebo                       Safety Harbor  FL    4675    14   F       8 12-14               50:05.3     51:38.8     16:09/M
    714    Kristen Shiver                    New Port Richey  FL  4808    41   F     123 40-44               50:08.9     51:49.1     16:10/M
    715    Mackenna Shiver                   New Port Richey  FL  4809    15   F       9 15-17               50:10.3     51:50.2     16:11/M
    716    Andria Novak                      Highland  IN         6157    32   F     104 30-34               50:10.5     51:42.4     16:11/M
    717    Rosy Desalvo                      New Port Richey  FL  4195    46   F      95 45-49               50:11.8     51:52.5     16:11/M
    718    Evelyn Risole                     St. Petersburg  FL   6178    29   F      70 25-29               50:13.6     51:06.5     16:12/M
    719    Cheryl Elshaer                    Trinity  FL          6055    41   F     124 40-44               50:14.6     51:43.5     16:12/M
    720    Lisa Wagner                       Ozona  FL            6231    55   F      44 55-59               50:16.1     51:47.9     16:13/M
    721    Bonnie Grant-Berry                Palm Harbor  FL      4315    66   F      18 65-69               50:28.9     51:51.9     16:17/M
    722    Heather Mosher                    Clearwater  FL       4622    43   F     125 40-44               50:32.4     52:29.7     16:18/M
    723    Carolyn Roberts                   Lakeland  FL         4755    81   F       1 80-99               50:36.7     51:39.4     16:19/M
    724    Haley Limbaugh                    Clearwater  FL       5255    17   F      10 15-17               50:48.5     51:18.7     16:23/M
    725    Jessica Saric                     Dunedin  FL          4784    31   F     105 30-34               50:48.9     50:48.9     16:23/M
    726    Lori McClanahan                   Columbia  IL         4567    48   F      96 45-49               50:51.8     52:20.4     16:24/M
    727    Deborah Kelley                    Clearwater  FL       5253    50   F      70 50-54               50:52.0     51:21.2     16:25/M
    728    Angela Blanton                    Clearwater  FL       5254    42   F     126 40-44               50:52.0     51:20.4     16:25/M
    729    Amy Newman                        Germantown  MD       4641    48   F      97 45-49               50:52.4     52:19.8     16:25/M
    730    Sandy Burton                      Palm City  FL        4104    47   F      98 45-49               50:58.8     52:25.6     16:26/M
    731    Reina Naylor                      Tampa  FL            4636    36   F     103 35-39               50:58.9     51:56.7     16:26/M
    732    Julie Johnson                     Newberg  OR          4411    48   F      99 45-49               50:58.9     52:25.4     16:26/M
    733    Lynn Walker                       Safety Harbor  FL    4926    52   F      71 50-54               51:14.0     52:59.5     16:32/M
    734    Susan Massarsky                   Safety Harbor  FL    5015    51   F      72 50-54               51:17.4     52:53.3     16:33/M
    735    Sheila Goodman                    Beachwood  OH        4303    52   F      73 50-54               51:17.5     52:52.7     16:33/M
    736    Mary Jo Levering                  Malvern  OH          5246    52   F      74 50-54               51:25.0     52:54.5     16:35/M
    737    Jane Juran                        Safety Harbor  FL    4428    42   F     127 40-44               51:25.8     51:49.3     16:35/M
    738    Wendy La Rosa                     Land O Lakes  FL     4467    41   F     128 40-44               51:36.5     52:52.1     16:39/M
    739    Sandra Ann McKeever               Palm Harbor  FL      4576    54   F      75 50-54               51:37.8     52:28.7     16:39/M
    740    Cheryl Brush                      Tampa  FL            4099    62   F      28 60-64               51:38.8     52:53.6     16:39/M
    741    Gabrial Lott                      Safety Harbor  FL    5195    51   F      76 50-54               51:59.4     52:47.9     16:46/M
    742    Rachel Sorice                     Pinellas Park  FL    5057    24   F      34 18-24               52:04.0     52:31.4     16:48/M
    743    Brooke Fagan                      New Port Richey  FL  4236     9   F       6  0-11               52:07.6     52:49.6     16:49/M
    744    Louann Chesser                    Tampa  FL            5029    57   F      45 55-59               52:18.2     53:12.1     16:52/M
    745    Sabrina Peacock                   Tampa  FL            4691    59   F      46 55-59               52:19.0     54:08.4     16:53/M
    746    Jamie Hoople                      Oldsmar  FL          4382    56   F      47 55-59               52:22.0     53:44.2     16:54/M
    747    Deborah Hamilton                  Odessa  FL           4338    64   F      29 60-64               52:22.7     53:44.6     16:54/M
    748    Ji Kim                            Tampa  FL            4447    32   F     106 30-34               52:25.0     52:25.0     16:55/M
    749    Lorri Moyer                       Winter Garden  FL    5152    46   F     100 45-49               52:34.1     53:20.3     16:57/M
    750    Stephanie Thompson                Saint Petersburg  F  5093    50   F      77 50-54               52:37.4     53:45.1     16:58/M
    751    Midori Kimura                     Palm Harbor  FL      4449    31   F     107 30-34               52:38.9     54:34.0     16:59/M
    752    Ashley Pitman                     New Port Richey  FL  4709    27   F      71 25-29               52:44.4     53:26.1     17:01/M
    753    Sarah Meaher                      Champions Gate  FL   6131    32   F     108 30-34               52:46.8     54:06.1     17:01/M
    754    Donna Garrett                     Dunedin  FL          4283    66   F      19 65-69               52:59.1     53:58.9     17:05/M
    755    Jennifer Davis                    Oneco  FL            4182    35   F     104 35-39               52:59.4     53:43.4     17:05/M
    756    Patty Workman                     Tampa  FL            4971    50   F      78 50-54               53:15.3     55:04.4     17:11/M
    757    Lynn Davis                        Clearwater  FL       4183    53   F      79 50-54               53:15.6     53:54.7     17:11/M
    758    Maria Mendoza                     Tampa  FL            6135    54   F      80 50-54               53:17.5     55:06.5     17:11/M
    759    Jill Hampton                      Tampa  FL            4340    58   F      48 55-59               53:20.7     54:18.0     17:12/M
    760    Kristie Kennington-Otto           Lutz  FL             6102    41   F     129 40-44               53:32.6     54:09.4     17:16/M
    761    Kristen Smuder                    Land O Lakes  FL     5205    42   F     130 40-44               53:42.7     54:38.2     17:19/M
    762    Lorraine Suarez                   Safety Harbor  FL    4856    58   F      49 55-59               53:45.1     55:16.0     17:20/M
    763    Donna Whatley                     Lakeland  FL         5022    58   F      50 55-59               53:49.4     55:10.2     17:22/M
    764    Angie Eisele                      Clearwater  FL       4224    53   F      81 50-54               53:57.2     55:20.9     17:24/M
    765    Angela Harper                     Riverview  FL        4345    46   F     101 45-49               54:03.3     54:26.3     17:26/M
    766    Robin Staker                      Land O Lakes  FL     4844    58   F      51 55-59               54:03.6     55:28.1     17:26/M
    767    Deanna Randall                    Dunedin  FL          4731    40   F     131 40-44               54:04.2     55:19.1     17:26/M
    768    Geraldine Sterlicchi              Clearwater  FL       5250    62   F      30 60-64               54:12.4     55:45.4     17:29/M
    769    Kayleigh Crowell                  Lakeland  FL         4168    22   F      35 18-24               54:15.3     55:42.3     17:30/M
    770    Kimberly Munzner                  Kathleen  FL         6147    41   F     132 40-44               54:15.4     55:43.3     17:30/M
    771    Lottie Williams                   Wesley Chapel  FL    4960    39   F     105 35-39               54:17.9     56:05.7     17:31/M
    772    Bernadette Lewis                  Safety Harbor  FL    5138    33   F     109 30-34               54:19.2     55:38.0     17:31/M
    773    Kayla Howell                      Seminole  FL         4389    25   F      72 25-29               54:21.0     57:28.8     17:32/M
    774    Pamala Cox                        Tampa  FL            4155    34   F     110 30-34               54:25.1     55:30.8     17:33/M
    775    Angela Wright                     Tarpon Springs  FL   4974    52   F      82 50-54               54:32.7     56:30.8     17:35/M
    776    Kim Numann                        Palm Harbor  FL      4654    21   F      36 18-24               54:46.0     56:39.1     17:40/M
    777    Anne Bradnick                     Palm Harbor  FL      4086    39   F     106 35-39               54:47.4     56:39.0     17:40/M
    778    Leeann Smith                      Tampa  FL            4828    40   F     133 40-44               54:57.9     56:03.6     17:44/M
    779    Laura Passarella                  Safety Harbor  FL    5055    51   F      83 50-54               55:05.7     57:04.6     17:46/M
    780    Abigail Harris                    Safety Harbor  FL    5056    51   F      84 50-54               55:06.0     57:04.9     17:46/M
    781    Ashley Pruneau                    New Port Richey  FL  5016    27   F      73 25-29               55:21.9     57:13.4     17:51/M
    782    Amanda Reshamwala                 New Port Richey  FL  4743    31   F     111 30-34               55:22.2     57:13.7     17:52/M
    783    Susan Aman                        Tampa  FL            5144    46   F     102 45-49               55:38.7     57:16.9     17:57/M
    784    Meredith Jewell                   New Port Richey  FL  6095    41   F     134 40-44               55:46.8     57:27.8     17:59/M
    785    Jasmine Roberts                   Lutz  FL             4757    38   F     107 35-39               55:49.5     56:54.6     18:00/M
    786    Lindsey Schutze                   Oldsmar  FL          4794    29   F      74 25-29               56:16.4     58:00.0     18:09/M
    787    Ashlie Lynn                       Palm Harbor  FL      5025    29   F      75 25-29               56:17.3     57:04.6     18:09/M
    788    Brenda Tracy                      Tampa  FL            4887    56   F      52 55-59               56:20.0     57:03.3     18:10/M
    789    Sharon Tracy                      Safety Harbor  FL    4888    60   F      31 60-64               56:20.0     57:03.0     18:10/M
    790    Paula Matyka                      Spring Hill  FL      4559    27   F      76 25-29               56:20.1     57:07.3     18:10/M
    791    Gyan Hardman                      Worthington  MN      4990    40   F     135 40-44               56:26.5     57:38.0     18:12/M
    792    Janet Biscardi                    Holiday  FL          4066    45   F     103 45-49               56:34.3     58:08.8     18:15/M
    793    Sharon Owen                       Spring Hill  FL      4676    55   F      53 55-59               56:34.9     58:08.5     18:15/M
    794    Virginia Zimmer                   Safety Harbor  FL    5158    35   F     108 35-39               56:35.0     57:24.3     18:15/M
    795    Annette Decato                    Palm Harbor  FL      4186    54   F      85 50-54               56:35.3     58:08.6     18:15/M
    796    Andrea Steible                    Reynoldsburg  OH     5159    69   F      20 65-69               56:35.5     57:24.8     18:15/M
    797    Veronica Gordon                   Largo  FL            4304    15   F      11 15-17               56:55.7     58:07.4     18:22/M
    798    Yvette Giuffre                    Largo  FL            4296    37   F     109 35-39               56:57.0     58:08.6     18:22/M
    799    Bess Kennedy                      Largo  FL            5227    67   F      21 65-69               57:13.7     57:47.4     18:27/M
    800    Mary Tyler                        Seminole  FL         5204    55   F      54 55-59               57:15.1     58:18.5     18:28/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    801    Ann Cox                           Saint Petersburg  F  5228    57   F      55 55-59               57:22.7     57:56.4     18:30/M
    802    Robbie Clyman                     Saint Petersburg  F  5247    53   F      86 50-54               57:23.2     58:38.9     18:31/M
    803    Jennifer Gray                     Safety Harbor  FL    4318    33   F     112 30-34               57:26.2     57:26.2     18:32/M
    804    Melanie Smith                     Clearwater  FL       5166    49   F     104 45-49               57:26.3     58:16.4     18:32/M
    805    Amanda Gillespie                  Safety Harbor  FL    4289    42   F     136 40-44               58:09.4   1:00:16.0     18:45/M
    806    Mary Anne Marullo                 Clearwater  FL       4552    78   F       1 75-79             1:00:02.5   1:01:03.5     19:22/M
    807    Brenda Beaver                     Dunedin  FL          4051    47   F     105 45-49             1:00:09.9   1:00:09.9     19:24/M
    808    Rebecca Graham Culkar             Safety Harbor  FL    4311    56   F      56 55-59             1:00:15.0   1:01:35.3     19:26/M
    809    Lorena McCollister                Ocala  FL            4568    43   F     137 40-44             1:00:22.3   1:02:09.9     19:28/M
    810    Margie Niederkorn                 Ruskin  FL           4648    49   F     106 45-49             1:00:54.3   1:02:01.8     19:39/M
    811    Christina Boebnger                Seminole  FL         4078    48   F     107 45-49             1:01:17.0   1:01:49.1     19:46/M
    812    Carolyn Gilmore                   Dunedin  FL          4293    45   F     108 45-49             1:01:17.2   1:01:49.6     19:46/M
    813    Amanda Gilmore                    Dunedin  FL          5168    12   F       9 12-14             1:01:18.8   1:01:50.8     19:46/M
    814    Mindy Crawford                    Clearwater  FL       4162    57   F      57 55-59             1:01:38.0   1:03:20.7     19:53/M
    815    Virginia Wilson                   Clearwater  FL       4961    56   F      58 55-59             1:01:38.4   1:03:20.3     19:53/M
    816    Melissa Albritton                 Tampa  FL            6004    30   F     113 30-34             1:02:01.6   1:02:50.1     20:00/M
    817    Brenda Black                      Clyde  OH            4068    69   F      22 65-69             1:03:58.9   1:05:13.3     20:38/M
    818    Sumyr Dehart                      Tampa  FL            6045    53   F      87 50-54             1:04:17.2   1:06:11.8     20:44/M
    819    Debbie Ashworth                   Lakeland  FL         6007    54   F      88 50-54             1:04:17.4   1:06:11.2     20:44/M
    820    Lauren Vickery                    Safety Harbor  FL    5156    14   F      10 12-14             1:06:08.9   1:10:48.4     21:20/M
    821    Jenny Basile                      Tampa  FL            6014    40   F     138 40-44             1:07:43.0   1:09:53.0     21:51/M
    822    Nicole Falk                       Dunedin  FL          5249    33   F     114 30-34             1:08:34.2   1:08:34.2     22:07/M
    823    Janet Young                       Peoria  IL           4982    78   F       2 75-79             1:09:13.4   1:09:56.9     22:20/M
    824    Gloris Young                      Peoria  IL           4981    54   F      89 50-54             1:09:14.7   1:09:56.7     22:20/M
    825    L Moore                           Ormond Beach  FL     4613    64   F      32 60-64             1:09:58.7   1:09:58.7     22:34/M
    826    Lisa Nastasi                      Tampa  FL            5162    32   F     115 30-34             1:10:21.1   1:12:57.2     22:42/M
    827    Chrysteile Murphy                 Safety Harbor  FL    5266    42   F     139 40-44             1:10:23.8   1:13:00.1     22:42/M
    828    Michelle Valdes                   Tampa  FL            5256    34   F     116 30-34             1:10:24.3   1:13:00.2     22:43/M
    829    Christine Maskrey                 Largo  FL            4554    54   F      90 50-54             1:19:40.8   1:21:22.0     25:42/M


Top

Male Finishers

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Luke Beevor                       Wimauma  FL          5264    31   M       1 Top Fin             15:15.1     15:15.1      4:55/M
      2    Matthew Farrell                   Tampa  FL            5027    35   M       2 Top Fin             17:20.4     17:20.4      5:35/M
      3    Tri Thornhill                     Winter Haven  FL     4880    47   M       3 Top Fin             17:32.4     17:32.4      5:39/M
      4    Cameron Francis                   Safety Harbor  FL    4268    21   M       1 18-24               18:59.6     19:08.2      6:07/M
      5    Nate Leighton                     Tampa  FL            4498    35   M       1 35-39               19:10.4     19:10.4      6:11/M
      6    Charles Schauer                   Treasure Island  FL  4787    41   M       1 Top Fin             19:14.3     19:15.3      6:12/M
      7    Zachary Kessler                   Tampa  FL            6103    31   M       1 30-34               19:16.0     19:16.0      6:13/M
      8    Alan Graff                        Tampa  FL            4309    47   M       1 45-49               19:17.0     19:17.0      6:13/M
      9    Paul Lefebvre                     Wesley Chapel  FL    4494    32   M       2 30-34               19:34.0     19:35.1      6:19/M
     10    Matt Shanklin                     Saint Petersburg  F  4803    34   M       3 30-34               19:37.0     19:37.0      6:20/M
     11    Derek McKnight                    Tampa  FL            4580    48   M       2 45-49               19:59.6     20:17.0      6:27/M
     12    Keith W Harcombe                  Tampa  FL            4342    43   M       1 40-44               20:19.0     20:33.7      6:33/M
     13    Brian McManus                     St. Petersburg  FL   6130    48   M       3 45-49               20:59.9     21:01.2      6:46/M
     14    Bruce Metts                       Wesley Chapel  FL    4587    50   M       1 Top Fin             21:01.6     21:01.6      6:47/M
     15    Christopher Verkuilen             Clearwater  FL       5099    29   M       1 25-29               21:01.9     21:08.5      6:47/M
     16    David Costello                    Tampa  FL            4150    61   M       1 60-64               21:12.9     21:12.9      6:50/M
     17    Richard Jansik                    Tampa  FL            6093    54   M       1 50-54               21:22.1     21:24.4      6:54/M
     18    Armando Feijoo                    Clearwater  FL       6059    26   M       2 25-29               21:27.5     21:28.3      6:55/M
     19    Francisco Pablos                  Saint Petersburg  F  5185    55   M       1 55-59               21:39.1     21:39.1      6:59/M
     20    Scott Green                       Tampa  FL            4324    45   M       4 45-49               21:45.4     21:53.0      7:01/M
     21    Joe Pistillo                      Oldsmar  FL          4708    38   M       2 35-39               21:49.4     21:52.6      7:02/M
     22    Michael Culligan                  Dunedin  FL          4170    41   M       2 40-44               21:59.4     22:01.0      7:05/M
     23    Marc Droste                       Oldsmar  FL          4213    48   M       5 45-49               22:06.1     22:08.3      7:08/M
     24    Rick Brockett                     Safety Harbor  FL    5261    51   M       2 50-54               22:09.6     22:09.6      7:09/M
     25    Craig Comperatore                 Tampa  FL            4142    41   M       3 40-44               22:09.9     22:13.5      7:09/M
     26    Edward Gries                      Sarasota  FL         4327    39   M       3 35-39               22:10.6     22:16.6      7:09/M
     27    Stacey Smith                      Tampa  FL            4996    42   M       4 40-44               22:14.4     22:14.4      7:10/M
     28    Michael Payette                   Tampa  FL            4689    47   M       6 45-49               22:17.8     22:19.7      7:11/M
     29    Gabriele Planzo                   Palm Harbor  FL      4710    33   M       4 30-34               22:18.8     22:29.6      7:12/M
     30    Patrick Redmond                   Saint Petersburg  F  4737    34   M       5 30-34               22:22.2     22:25.4      7:13/M
     31    Ethan Beaman                      Largo  FL            4050    14   M       1 12-14               22:39.3     22:44.4      7:18/M
     32    Adam Rosenblum                    Odessa  FL           4766    15   M       1 15-17               22:39.8     22:39.8      7:18/M
     33    Jason Tregler                     Seffner  FL          6217    42   M       5 40-44               22:44.7     22:48.6      7:20/M
     34    Wesley Mazac                      Tampa  FL            4562    27   M       3 25-29               22:54.0     23:01.2      7:23/M
     35    Dow Johnson                       Clearwater  FL       4408    47   M       7 45-49               22:56.7     22:59.6      7:24/M
     36    Gary Mac Donald                   Largo  FL            4523    58   M       2 55-59               23:02.2     23:09.6      7:26/M
     37    Jim Bonenfant                     Dunedin  FL          4082    46   M       8 45-49               23:02.6     23:14.2      7:26/M
     38    Tim Valdes                        Tampa  FL            6221    44   M       6 40-44               23:03.3     23:26.4      7:26/M
     39    Dominie Dwyer                     Orlando  FL          4218    27   M       4 25-29               23:04.5     23:08.3      7:26/M
     40    Richard Yanacek                   Palm Harbor  FL      4979    59   M       3 55-59               23:11.0     23:13.0      7:29/M
     41    Jordan Baptiste                   Clearwater  FL       5263    34   M       6 30-34               23:15.3     23:21.7      7:30/M
     42    Gar Flisek                        Holiday  FL          5155    70   M       1 70-74               23:16.6     23:18.7      7:30/M
     43    Kevin Enderle                     Safety Harbor  FL    4226    38   M       4 35-39               23:18.9     23:21.2      7:31/M
     44    Charles Ellis                     Clearwater  FL       5153    41   M       7 40-44               23:19.4     23:36.1      7:31/M
     45    David Pelham                      Dunedin  FL          4699    57   M       4 55-59               23:27.6     23:34.5      7:34/M
     46    Bill Cosper                       Palm Harbor  FL      6039    48   M       9 45-49               23:47.2     23:58.7      7:40/M
     47    Fausto Diaz                       Tampa  FL            4198    40   M       8 40-44               23:52.5     25:13.5      7:42/M
     48    Michael Fieldson                  Tampa  FL            4250    39   M       5 35-39               23:59.6     24:02.4      7:44/M
     49    Danny Olda                        Clearwater  FL       5244    33   M       7 30-34               24:02.7     24:12.0      7:45/M
     50    Michael Newell                    Dunedin  FL          5233    53   M       3 50-54               24:03.2     24:12.6      7:45/M
     51    Jonathan Williams                 Orlando  FL          6241    15   M       2 15-17               24:04.2     24:05.9      7:46/M
     52    Carl Vervisch                     Oldsmar  FL          5073    33   M       8 30-34               24:04.4     24:15.1      7:46/M
     53    Dan Stillman                      Winter Garden  FL    6208    36   M       6 35-39               24:07.7     24:23.1      7:47/M
     54    Karl Fuchs                        Safety Harbor  FL    6068    35   M       7 35-39               24:13.9     24:24.0      7:49/M
     55    Gregory Hartney                   Palm Harbor  FL      4348    30   M       9 30-34               24:15.4     24:26.2      7:49/M
     56    Justin Martin                     Tampa  FL            5030    27   M       5 25-29               24:23.3     24:26.3      7:52/M
     57    Ed MacKay                         Palm Harbor  FL      4528    36   M       8 35-39               24:24.1     24:28.5      7:52/M
     58    Tom Beyer                         Glen Ellyn  IL       6020    61   M       2 60-64               24:27.3     24:35.8      7:53/M
     59    Patrick Kelley                    Safety Harbor  FL    4439    35   M       9 35-39               24:27.8     24:43.9      7:53/M
     60    Brian Rhatigan                    Oldsmar  FL          4745    39   M      10 35-39               24:28.4     24:36.6      7:54/M
     61    Adrian Jarvis                     Tampa  FL            6094    49   M      10 45-49               24:30.6     24:48.2      7:54/M
     62    Gordy Mereness                    Riverview  FL        6136    56   M       5 55-59               24:34.4     24:34.4      7:55/M
     63    Steven Grande                     St Petersburg  FL    4313    61   M       3 60-64               24:39.3     24:42.3      7:57/M
     64    Rafael Dipiazza                   Brandon  FL          4202    42   M       9 40-44               24:44.5     25:46.9      7:59/M
     65    Dexter Lowry                      Valrico  FL          4514    10   M       1  0-11               24:49.4     24:58.9      8:00/M
     66    Jeremy Bagenstose                 Oldsmar  FL          5104    34   M      10 30-34               24:56.2     25:21.9      8:03/M
     67    Mathew Lynch                      Washington  DC       6119    31   M      11 30-34               24:56.3     25:21.5      8:03/M
     68    David Craig                       Palm Harbor  FL      4157    15   M       3 15-17               25:06.8     25:44.1      8:06/M
     69    Vince Barnes                      Tampa  FL            4048    30   M      12 30-34               25:13.6     25:15.8      8:08/M
     70    Dan Winter                        Clearwater  FL       5150    39   M      11 35-39               25:17.8     25:24.7      8:09/M
     71    James Ashworth                    Tampa  FL            4036    28   M       6 25-29               25:18.5     25:27.3      8:10/M
     72    Hunter Vanderwest                 Tampa  FL            6225    15   M       4 15-17               25:27.4     25:33.2      8:13/M
     73    Daniel Orta                       Odessa  FL           4670    40   M      10 40-44               25:31.6     26:28.4      8:14/M
     74    Patrick Mitton                    Safety Harbor  FL    4605    31   M      13 30-34               25:32.8     25:49.7      8:14/M
     75    Art Ward                          Caledonia  NY        4936    56   M       6 55-59               25:38.8     25:44.5      8:16/M
     76    Jd Valdes                         Tampa  FL            5181    10   M       2  0-11               25:39.0     26:02.0      8:16/M
     77    Jace Bostrom                      Dunedin  FL          5033    34   M      14 30-34               25:40.3     25:48.9      8:17/M
     78    Tom Hoke                          Binghamton  NY       4376    70   M       2 70-74               25:44.7     25:56.1      8:18/M
     79    Ron Dillard                       Tampa  FL            4201    48   M      11 45-49               25:45.5     25:52.3      8:18/M
     80    David Baney                       Clearwater  FL       4045    50   M       4 50-54               25:46.2     27:15.8      8:19/M
     81    John Wilder                       Port Richey  FL      6239    48   M      12 45-49               25:51.7     25:53.2      8:20/M
     82    John Finnerty                     Gainesville  FL      4252    18   M       2 18-24               25:52.2     27:01.7      8:21/M
     83    Kumar Annamraju                   Tampa  FL            4030    42   M      11 40-44               25:57.1     26:04.1      8:22/M
     84    Mike Ragan                        Tampa  FL            5040    47   M      13 45-49               26:03.8     26:26.2      8:24/M
     85    Jeff Segert                       Palm Harbor  FL      4799    58   M       7 55-59               26:05.2     26:09.6      8:25/M
     86    Regalado Aspuria                  Tampa  FL            6008    24   M       3 18-24               26:05.9     26:11.2      8:25/M
     87    Florian Geier                     Tampa  FL            4285    36   M      12 35-39               26:06.4     26:12.2      8:25/M
     88    James Noble                       Safety Harbor  FL    4650    32   M      15 30-34               26:06.7     27:46.6      8:25/M
     89    Kevin Luck                        Safety Harbor  FL    4519    50   M       5 50-54               26:13.0     26:23.3      8:27/M
     90    Eric Walz                         Ann Arbor  MI        4932    51   M       6 50-54               26:15.0     27:29.3      8:28/M
     91    Joey Vumbaco                      Holiday  FL          4922    37   M      13 35-39               26:22.6     27:29.0      8:30/M
     92    Jim Valdes                        Tampa  FL            5167    48   M      14 45-49               26:22.9     26:46.2      8:30/M
     93    Jeff Crawford                     Oldsmar  FL          4161    43   M      12 40-44               26:23.0     26:29.8      8:31/M
     94    Terry Leftwich                    Wesley Chapel  FL    4496    47   M      15 45-49               26:23.8     26:31.4      8:31/M
     95    Steve Chenard                     Holiday  FL          5058    32   M      16 30-34               26:24.2     27:29.8      8:31/M
     96    Steven Tillman                    Groveland  FL        5085    39   M      14 35-39               26:25.3     26:33.7      8:31/M
     97    David Young                       Peoria  IL           4980    54   M       7 50-54               26:28.5     26:39.1      8:32/M
     98    Daniel Perez                      Tampa  FL            6167    37   M      15 35-39               26:36.4     26:39.2      8:35/M
     99    Xavier Zambrano                   Lake Mary  FL        6247    26   M       7 25-29               26:37.2     26:37.2      8:35/M
    100    Paul Olden                        St Petersburg  FL    4663    61   M       4 60-64               26:37.9     27:03.0      8:35/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    Tyler Martins                     Palm Harbor  FL      4551    25   M       8 25-29               26:40.3     26:52.2      8:36/M
    102    Chris Lagasse                     Oldsmar  FL          4473    30   M      17 30-34               26:42.0     26:53.5      8:37/M
    103    Bill Grodman                      Tampa  FL            5077    54   M       8 50-54               26:44.0     27:03.7      8:37/M
    104    Robert Fanning                    Holiday  FL          4239    55   M       8 55-59               26:44.1     26:47.3      8:37/M
    105    Jeffrey Moyer                     Tampa  FL            6146    50   M       9 50-54               26:44.1     26:56.4      8:37/M
    106    Ed Vasquez                        Lecanto  FL          4912    57   M       9 55-59               26:45.3     26:55.3      8:38/M
    107    Bruce Clisby                      Palm Harbor  FL      4131    42   M      13 40-44               26:53.6     26:59.4      8:40/M
    108    Victor Carranza                   Spring Hill  FL      6029    50   M      10 50-54               26:54.2     26:59.5      8:41/M
    109    Christopher Gillotte              Zephyrhills  FL      6076    28   M       9 25-29               26:55.2     27:22.1      8:41/M
    110    Paul Ferguson                     Dunedin  FL          4246    39   M      16 35-39               26:57.7     27:04.1      8:42/M
    111    Paul Giacobbe                     Wesley Chapel  FL    4287    51   M      11 50-54               27:04.1     27:55.9      8:44/M
    112    Troy Rucarean                     Tampa  FL            4770    25   M      10 25-29               27:08.1     27:23.2      8:45/M
    113    Norven Charles                    Tampa  FL            5114    43   M      14 40-44               27:08.3     27:17.4      8:45/M
    114    Tim Torkilsen                     Lutz  FL             4884    41   M      15 40-44               27:10.6     28:52.1      8:46/M
    115    Cj Richardson                     Tampa  FL            4748    34   M      18 30-34               27:14.5     27:18.3      8:47/M
    116    Joe Pearce                        Port Richey  FL      4694    49   M      16 45-49               27:14.9     27:20.5      8:47/M
    117    Arnold Jacobs                     Valrico  FL          6091    53   M      12 50-54               27:15.6     29:05.1      8:47/M
    118    Robert Paratore                   Charlotte  NC        4682    64   M       5 60-64               27:16.5     27:20.5      8:48/M
    119    Jon Priolo                        Spring Hill  FL      6173    72   M       3 70-74               27:18.3     27:33.0      8:48/M
    120    Justin Scott                      Tampa  FL            5092     8   M       3  0-11               27:24.8     27:30.0      8:50/M
    121    Zachary Holmes                    Tampa  FL            4378    41   M      16 40-44               27:26.5     27:34.6      8:51/M
    122    Mathew Slater                     Saint Petersburg  F  5078    29   M      11 25-29               27:30.7     27:50.1      8:52/M
    123    Donald Stiffler                   The Villages  FL     4847    63   M       6 60-64               27:31.4     28:58.8      8:53/M
    124    Brant Fensin                      Safety Harbor  FL    6061    33   M      19 30-34               27:31.5     28:37.3      8:53/M
    125    Matt McCollough                   Odessa  FL           4569    50   M      13 50-54               27:41.0     28:25.8      8:56/M
    126    James Reagan                      Safety Harbor  FL    4735    56   M      10 55-59               27:42.2     27:48.8      8:56/M
    127    Tim Koplin                        Lakeland  FL         6107    35   M      17 35-39               27:42.3     27:53.8      8:56/M
    128    John Gulla                        Oldsmar  FL          4329    49   M      17 45-49               27:43.5     27:54.0      8:56/M
    129    Ron Klemm                         Pinellas Park  FL    5082    44   M      17 40-44               27:47.0     28:12.3      8:58/M
    130    Nicolas Aquilizan                 Wesley Chapel  FL    4031    36   M      18 35-39               27:54.6     27:59.6      9:00/M
    131    Jason Vacca                       Trinity  FL          4909    37   M      19 35-39               28:07.8     28:24.2      9:04/M
    132    Robert Troutman                   Safety Harbor  FL    4891    45   M      18 45-49               28:08.6     28:32.6      9:05/M
    133    Matt Kubilus                      Lutz  FL             4463    36   M      20 35-39               28:08.8     28:19.4      9:05/M
    134    Steve Joy                         Clearwater  FL       4425    27   M      12 25-29               28:08.8     31:41.6      9:05/M
    135    Court Corbino                     Safety Harbor  FL    5088    37   M      21 35-39               28:09.7     29:59.6      9:05/M
    136    Vasa Olda                         Clearwater  FL       5038    62   M       7 60-64               28:15.4     28:23.7      9:07/M
    137    James Massie                      Largo  FL            6124    52   M      14 50-54               28:18.7     28:21.3      9:08/M
    138    Matthew Runestad                  Land O Lakes  FL     4773    43   M      18 40-44               28:22.2     28:22.2      9:09/M
    139    Mike Walker                       Riverview  FL        4927    37   M      22 35-39               28:35.2     30:01.5      9:13/M
    140    Jeremy Tharp                      Tampa  FL            6213    32   M      20 30-34               28:35.3     29:00.3      9:13/M
    141    Bryan Miehe                       Temple Terrace  FL   4594    56   M      11 55-59               28:37.3     29:03.4      9:14/M
    142    Joseph Clement                    Oldsmar  FL          5019    31   M      21 30-34               28:37.7     29:55.8      9:14/M
    143    Dan Casper                        Saint Petersburg  F  4118    47   M      19 45-49               28:41.2     28:52.0      9:15/M
    144    Bruce Thayer                      Palm Harbor  FL      6214    62   M       8 60-64               28:43.7     28:56.5      9:16/M
    145    Rick Scott                        Tampa  FL            5091    46   M      20 45-49               28:44.2     28:49.9      9:16/M
    146    Lewis Jones                       Odessa  FL           6250    39   M      23 35-39               28:46.2     29:00.4      9:17/M
    147    Thomas Schwindler                 Pinellas Park  FL    5251    72   M       4 70-74               28:47.7     28:57.1      9:17/M
    148    Jose Sanchez II                   Lakeland  FL         5222    46   M      21 45-49               28:48.2     35:05.0      9:17/M
    149    Billy Kruthers                    Tampa  FL            6108    38   M      24 35-39               28:51.7     34:46.6      9:18/M
    150    Carl Provencher                   Tampa  FL            4720    49   M      22 45-49               28:53.9     29:39.3      9:19/M
    151    Scott Wiggs                       Dunedin  FL          6238    47   M      23 45-49               28:58.3     29:47.7      9:21/M
    152    Jakob Salgato                     Tampa  FL            4775    16   M       5 15-17               28:59.1     29:05.3      9:21/M
    153    Steven Garger                     Tampa  FL            6073    31   M      22 30-34               29:01.3     29:04.6      9:22/M
    154    Connor Vanderwest                 Tampa  FL            6224    15   M       6 15-17               29:06.5     29:12.4      9:23/M
    155    Rafal Kadaj                       Palm Harbor  FL      5102    33   M      23 30-34               29:07.3     30:13.6      9:24/M
    156    Kelly Meyers                      Sarasota  FL         4591    44   M      19 40-44               29:07.6     29:33.9      9:24/M
    157    Arron Solano                      Seffner  FL          6200    36   M      25 35-39               29:09.7     30:25.3      9:24/M
    158    Matthew Fetterman                 Tampa  FL            5130    33   M      24 30-34               29:19.4     30:01.4      9:27/M
    159    Morley Davidson                   Oshawa  ON           4180    73   M       5 70-74               29:22.2     29:28.5      9:28/M
    160    Chris Gagen                       St Petersburg  FL    4278    55   M      12 55-59               29:23.7     29:39.6      9:29/M
    161    David Chesser                     Tampa  FL            5028    58   M      13 55-59               29:26.6     29:41.6      9:30/M
    162    Greg Holcombe                     Tampa  FL            4377    44   M      20 40-44               29:26.8     29:32.6      9:30/M
    163    Mike O'Hara                       Plant City  FL       4661    77   M       1 75-79               29:27.4     29:36.4      9:30/M
    164    David Ogden                       Valrico  FL          4660    54   M      15 50-54               29:30.2     31:42.9      9:31/M
    165    John Simpson                      Tampa  FL            6195    45   M      24 45-49               29:30.7     29:57.0      9:31/M
    166    Loren Murfield                    Odessa  FL           4631    60   M       9 60-64               29:32.9     30:08.1      9:32/M
    167    Steve Guy                         Dunedin  FL          4331    30   M      25 30-34               29:34.9     30:02.1      9:32/M
    168    Corbin Williams                   Tampa  FL            4956     8   M       4  0-11               29:37.1     30:25.2      9:33/M
    169    Tim Lowry                         Valrico  FL          4515    39   M      26 35-39               29:42.6     29:52.7      9:35/M
    170    Gary Scevola                      Palm Harbor  FL      6184    41   M      21 40-44               29:43.1     30:37.9      9:35/M
    171    Matthew Cox                       Oldsmar  FL          6041    42   M      22 40-44               29:45.0     29:54.5      9:36/M
    172    Benjamin Glossop                  Safety Harbor  FL    6077    43   M      23 40-44               29:45.6     30:37.9      9:36/M
    173    Adam Willett                      Clearwater  FL       5018    31   M      26 30-34               29:54.5     30:52.9      9:39/M
    174    Andy Flagg                        Tampa  FL            4259    51   M      16 50-54               29:54.5     30:19.9      9:39/M
    175    Dean Robbins                      Schenectady  NY      4754    58   M      14 55-59               29:54.5     30:12.8      9:39/M
    176    Bill Comninel                     Palm Harbor  FL      4140    48   M      25 45-49               29:55.4     30:13.5      9:39/M
    177    Rico Dixson                       Riverview  FL        4207    45   M      26 45-49               30:05.5     31:12.5      9:42/M
    178    Clark Rhoades                     La Salle  MI         4746    44   M      24 40-44               30:06.1     30:21.9      9:43/M
    179    John Higgins                      Safety Harbor  FL    6085    36   M      27 35-39               30:16.5     30:43.8      9:46/M
    180    Chris Bomhard                     Clearwater  FL       4079    46   M      27 45-49               30:20.0     31:48.8      9:47/M
    181    Michael Griffiths                 Tampa  FL            5121    45   M      28 45-49               30:22.2     31:12.7      9:48/M
    182    Brady Clark                       Lake Mary  FL        5023     8   M       5  0-11               30:25.0     32:21.7      9:49/M
    183    Chris Wulf                        Safety Harbor  FL    4975    36   M      28 35-39               30:25.4     31:47.5      9:49/M
    184    Kenny Nguyen                      St. Petersburg  FL   4645    33   M      27 30-34               30:27.3     31:14.8      9:49/M
    185    Kerry Blette                      Safety Harbor  FL    4070    72   M       6 70-74               30:29.4     30:40.5      9:50/M
    186    Orlando Ja                        New Port Richey  FL  4399    45   M      29 45-49               30:29.7     32:21.1      9:50/M
    187    Daniel Goldberg                   Lutz  FL             6078    46   M      30 45-49               30:30.4     30:34.7      9:50/M
    188    Stephen Lauko                     Wesley Chapel  FL    4487    73   M       7 70-74               30:31.1     30:40.4      9:51/M
    189    Jacob Muscianese                  Land O Lakes  FL     5164    13   M       2 12-14               30:32.4     30:45.2      9:51/M
    190    David Peterson                    Saint Petersburg  F  4704    56   M      15 55-59               30:32.5     30:47.3      9:51/M
    191    Jason Fontana                     Tampa  FL            6063    42   M      25 40-44               30:33.0     31:06.7      9:51/M
    192    Dave Harris                       Tampa  FL            6081    40   M      26 40-44               30:34.5     30:44.3      9:52/M
    193    Joseph Del Orbe                   Orlando  FL          4188    52   M      17 50-54               30:35.3     30:39.6      9:52/M
    194    Brian Hughes                      Spring Hill  FL      4391    52   M      18 50-54               30:38.3     30:53.1      9:53/M
    195    Timothy Vinoski                   Tampa  FL            4917    56   M      16 55-59               30:45.7     32:23.2      9:55/M
    196    David Root                        Palm Harbor  FL      4764    58   M      17 55-59               30:49.5     31:37.4      9:56/M
    197    Mike Newton                       Safety Harbor  FL    6154    55   M      18 55-59               30:51.3     31:15.6      9:57/M
    198    Mike Maziarka                     Treasure Island  FL  5107    50   M      19 50-54               30:53.2     31:41.3      9:58/M
    199    Jeffrey McClanahan                Columbia  IL         4566    48   M      31 45-49               30:58.2     32:27.4      9:59/M
    200    Peter Belair                      Valrico  FL          6016    54   M      20 50-54               30:58.6     32:22.6      9:59/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    201    Carl Newman                       Tampa  FL            4642    48   M      32 45-49               30:59.4     32:26.8     10:00/M
    202    Ryan Wadas                        Tampa  FL            4924    32   M      28 30-34               31:08.8     31:35.3     10:03/M
    203    Michael Robinson                  Orlando  FL          6181    37   M      29 35-39               31:11.7     32:47.0     10:04/M
    204    Joseph Zampino                    Clearwater  FL       4987    39   M      30 35-39               31:15.3     32:20.8     10:05/M
    205    Joe Terrana                       Saint Petersburg  F  5143    42   M      27 40-44               31:18.8     33:02.5     10:06/M
    206    Glen Hilton                       Dunedin  FL          5240    69   M       1 65-69               31:22.4     31:47.3     10:07/M
    207    Nick Tsotsos                      Dunedin  FL          4893    36   M      31 35-39               31:26.9     32:57.4     10:08/M
    208    Thomas Leechin                    Tampa  FL            6112    32   M      29 30-34               31:27.0     31:30.0     10:09/M
    209    Vincent Risole                    St. Petersburg  FL   6179    31   M      30 30-34               31:27.3     32:20.2     10:09/M
    210    Christian Zampino                 Clearwater  FL       4986    12   M       3 12-14               31:27.5     32:33.5     10:09/M
    211    Ryan Smith                        Largo  FL            4832    31   M      31 30-34               31:28.8     33:12.0     10:09/M
    212    Michael Ridgley                   Oldsmar  FL          5188    46   M      33 45-49               31:29.9     33:25.7     10:09/M
    213    Steven Meyer                      Gulfport  FL         4589    57   M      19 55-59               31:32.2     31:44.2     10:10/M
    214    Paul Elmore                       Clearwater  FL       5135    49   M      34 45-49               31:33.0     31:50.6     10:11/M
    215    Blake Curran                      Safety Harbor  FL    4173    33   M      32 30-34               31:36.3     32:34.6     10:12/M
    216    Scott McGaha                      Land O Lakes  FL     4574    51   M      21 50-54               31:36.8     35:47.9     10:12/M
    217    Sean Sukys                        Fort Myers  FL       6211    25   M      13 25-29               31:40.4     31:49.7     10:13/M
    218    Mark Roman                        Clearwater  FL       4761    56   M      20 55-59               31:47.1     32:40.5     10:15/M
    219    Chris Tillman                     Lutz  FL             6216    42   M      28 40-44               31:47.6     32:09.1     10:15/M
    220    George Smetzer                    Safety Harbor  FL    4825    55   M      21 55-59               31:49.2     33:34.0     10:16/M
    221    Jemini Joseph                     Lutz  FL             4423    46   M      35 45-49               31:50.7     33:24.2     10:16/M
    222    Sebastian Kinzer                  Tampa  FL            4451    41   M      29 40-44               31:55.7     32:09.8     10:18/M
    223    Lance Funair                      Palm Harbor  FL      4277    43   M      30 40-44               31:56.3     33:19.1     10:18/M
    224    Milan Petrovic                    Clearwater  FL       5007    32   M      33 30-34               32:00.0     33:08.5     10:19/M
    225    Craig Stanley                     Tampa  FL            5161    51   M      22 50-54               32:08.3     33:40.3     10:22/M
    226    James Greco                       Lithia  FL           4320    51   M      23 50-54               32:10.3     33:47.5     10:23/M
    227    Jack Schabert                     Tampa  FL            4786    27   M      14 25-29               32:13.0     32:40.1     10:24/M
    228    Devin Vinson                      Tarpon Springs  FL   4919    30   M      34 30-34               32:16.9     34:14.9     10:25/M
    229    Jeremy Coleman                    Safety Harbor  FL    6034    32   M      35 30-34               32:18.2     32:28.2     10:25/M
    230    Matt Quevedo                      Tampa  FL            4723    28   M      15 25-29               32:18.5     32:46.4     10:25/M
    231    Scott Noonan                      Tampa  FL            5132    29   M      16 25-29               32:20.0     32:49.7     10:26/M
    232    Peter Maliszewski                 Safety Harbor  FL    4534    64   M      10 60-64               32:33.9     32:53.8     10:30/M
    233    David Spivey                      Spring Hill  FL      5109    33   M      36 30-34               32:34.9     33:37.2     10:30/M
    234    Jim Perz                          Palm Harbor  FL      5173    44   M      31 40-44               32:35.8     33:15.5     10:31/M
    235    Garry Brandt                      Clearwater  FL       4089    27   M      17 25-29               32:43.7     34:29.7     10:33/M
    236    Thomas Layco                      Chicago  IL          4489    39   M      32 35-39               32:52.4     33:02.5     10:36/M
    237    Edward Curran                     Clearwater  FL       4174    66   M       2 65-69               32:54.1     33:29.5     10:37/M
    238    Jim Talarchyk                     Clearwater  FL       4867    46   M      36 45-49               32:54.3     34:10.9     10:37/M
    239    John Vacca                        Saint Petersburg  F  4911    23   M       4 18-24               32:59.7     33:32.9     10:38/M
    240    Glenn Cohen                       Indian Rocks Beach   4138    47   M      37 45-49               33:05.4     34:33.9     10:40/M
    241    Michael McCarty                   Clearwater  FL       5068    59   M      22 55-59               33:05.9     33:30.2     10:40/M
    242    Mark Morin                        Clearwater  FL       4618    58   M      23 55-59               33:07.1     34:07.2     10:41/M
    243    Tom Baggett                       St Petersburg  FL    5154    53   M      24 50-54               33:08.5     34:35.2     10:41/M
    244    Nicholas Tufano                   Saint Petersburg  F  5113    30   M      37 30-34               33:09.6     34:18.1     10:42/M
    245    Larry Strauss                     Tampa  FL            4852    43   M      32 40-44               33:17.9     35:14.1     10:44/M
    246    Jonathan Myers                    Palm Harbor  FL      4634    51   M      25 50-54               33:25.0     34:29.8     10:47/M
    247    Bill Roose                        Zephyrhills  FL      5123    35   M      33 35-39               33:26.3     35:11.7     10:47/M
    248    Gary Zinn                         New Port Richey  FL  5089    48   M      38 45-49               33:35.1     35:28.2     10:50/M
    249    Kelvin Mack                       Dunedin  FL          4526    30   M      38 30-34               33:36.9     34:21.4     10:50/M
    250    Tyrone Montgomery                 New Port Richeyrini  4609    41   M      33 40-44               33:42.6     34:13.7     10:52/M
    251    Eric Moore                        Aiken  SC            6144    41   M      34 40-44               33:43.0     35:00.8     10:53/M
    252    Daniel Binette                    Tampa  FL            4063    49   M      39 45-49               33:45.5     35:26.5     10:53/M
    253    Donald Hoffman                    Lutz  FL             4374    50   M      26 50-54               33:47.6     35:09.3     10:54/M
    254    Barry Lanier                      Marietta  GA         4481    56   M      24 55-59               33:50.2     35:51.3     10:55/M
    255    Jeffrey Katz                      Palm Harbor  FL      4433    49   M      40 45-49               33:52.2     34:19.5     10:55/M
    256    Josh McCarthy                     Tampa  FL            5047    33   M      39 30-34               33:56.3     35:18.9     10:57/M
    257    Caiden Alofs                      Plant City  FL       4020     8   M       6  0-11               33:57.3     34:10.7     10:57/M
    258    Brian Alofs                       Plant City  FL       4019    45   M      41 45-49               33:59.3     34:12.5     10:58/M
    259    Rich Burton                       Palm City  FL        4103    48   M      42 45-49               34:04.1     35:33.0     10:59/M
    260    Ed Johnson                        Newberg  OR          4409    49   M      43 45-49               34:04.2     35:32.2     10:59/M
    261    Patrick Kerr                      Oviedo  FL           4442    49   M      44 45-49               34:05.9     34:55.5     11:00/M
    262    Dale Schweinsberg                 New Port Richey  FL  4795    56   M      25 55-59               34:07.3     35:29.3     11:00/M
    263    Steve Powers                      Tampa  FL            4718    48   M      45 45-49               34:13.8     34:32.6     11:02/M
    264    Mark Farling                      Seminole  FL         4241    53   M      27 50-54               34:33.1     35:02.8     11:09/M
    265    Anthony Wellman                   Tampa  FL            5039    35   M      34 35-39               34:33.3     34:56.2     11:09/M
    266    David Lehr                        Tampa  FL            6113    49   M      46 45-49               34:33.7     35:55.3     11:09/M
    267    Dan Pennell                       East Canton  OH      6163    52   M      28 50-54               34:36.3     35:06.2     11:10/M
    268    Lawrence Farrell                  Riverview  FL        4244    55   M      26 55-59               34:56.8     36:42.6     11:16/M
    269    Cecil Riddle                      Clearwater  FL       5080    44   M      35 40-44               35:03.0     35:18.9     11:18/M
    270    Steve Browning                    Havensville  KS      4097    49   M      47 45-49               35:11.6     36:11.0     11:21/M
    271    Jake Neumeyer                     Safety Harbor  FL    5267    13   M       4 12-14               35:14.9     37:10.4     11:22/M
    272    Scott Lewis                       Holiday  FL          4506    51   M      29 50-54               35:28.7     36:05.1     11:26/M
    273    Orlando Martinez                  Saint Petersburg  F  4550    53   M      30 50-54               35:29.6     35:47.1     11:27/M
    274    Mark Everett                      Palm Harbor  FL      4234    59   M      27 55-59               35:39.6     36:26.8     11:30/M
    275    Frank Creamer                     Tampa  FL            4163    41   M      36 40-44               35:40.0     37:34.3     11:30/M
    276    Michael Hilimon                   Williamsville  NY    4370    61   M      11 60-64               35:40.9     36:40.1     11:30/M
    277    Rahul Chettri                     Safety Harbor  FL    4125    57   M      28 55-59               35:42.3     37:08.7     11:31/M
    278    Russ Heise                        Tarpon Springs  FL   4354    62   M      12 60-64               35:46.9     36:29.5     11:32/M
    279    Brad Whitney                      Safety Harbor  FL    4949    50   M      31 50-54               35:48.5     37:25.5     11:33/M
    280    Joseph Gorecki                    Safety Harbor  FL    5207    43   M      37 40-44               35:58.9     37:22.1     11:36/M
    281    Robert Henry                      Brechin, On., Canad  4359    67   M       3 65-69               35:59.6     37:46.6     11:36/M
    282    Scottie Dannelly                  Tampa  FL            6043    21   M       5 18-24               36:08.4     37:09.9     11:39/M
    283    Ron Henry                         Tampa  FL            4360    56   M      29 55-59               36:45.9     38:11.8     11:51/M
    284    Greg Newland                      New Port Richey  FL  5062    48   M      48 45-49               36:49.8     38:41.5     11:53/M
    285    Wilberto Rosario Jr               Largo  FL            5049    37   M      35 35-39               36:51.1     38:26.2     11:53/M
    286    Ryan Ferry                        Clearwater  FL       4248    31   M      40 30-34               36:56.6     37:55.2     11:55/M
    287    Joe Pennino                       Clearwater  FL       6164    34   M      41 30-34               36:59.0     38:42.7     11:56/M
    288    Thomas Irizarry                   Saint Petersburg  F  4398    30   M      42 30-34               37:02.5     37:18.8     11:57/M
    289    Cuinn Crawford                    Clearwater  FL       4160    18   M       6 18-24               37:07.8     37:15.6     11:58/M
    290    Daniel Bodaack                    Odessa  FL           4077    34   M      43 30-34               37:17.3     38:29.9     12:02/M
    291    Greg Long                         Sarasota  FL         4509    38   M      36 35-39               37:34.1     38:47.0     12:07/M
    292    Steven Ponall                     Clearwater  FL       4712    37   M      37 35-39               37:36.9     38:02.0     12:08/M
    293    James Williams                    Mountain View  CA    6240    34   M      44 30-34               37:45.8     39:08.3     12:11/M
    294    Rick Albritton                    Tampa  FL            6005    34   M      45 30-34               38:09.8     38:58.7     12:18/M
    295    Michael Busjahn                   Saint Petersburg  F  5194    55   M      30 55-59               38:11.3     38:49.2     12:19/M
    296    William McMahan                   New Port Richey  FL  4581    58   M      31 55-59               38:16.2     38:39.6     12:21/M
    297    Jeff Falk                         Palm Harbor  FL      4238    54   M      32 50-54               38:17.8     39:45.7     12:21/M
    298    Kevin Boguski                     Newtonville  MA      5060    38   M      38 35-39               38:18.3     39:48.3     12:21/M
    299    Wayne Perrault                    Saint Petersburg  F  4701    68   M       4 65-69               38:27.2     39:41.5     12:24/M
    300    Caleb Williams                    Palm Harbor  FL      5013    14   M       5 12-14               38:57.8     40:37.5     12:34/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    301    Levi Wild                         Tampa  FL            4955    31   M      46 30-34               39:01.7     40:25.0     12:35/M
    302    Aidan Morin                       Clearwater  FL       5072     8   M       7  0-11               39:02.0     40:02.0     12:35/M
    303    David Davila                      Land O Lakes  FL     5066    46   M      49 45-49               39:09.3     39:28.0     12:38/M
    304    Martin Solano                     Tampa  FL            4837    58   M      32 55-59               39:15.5     40:32.4     12:40/M
    305    Terence Ware                      Saint Petersburg  F  4938    43   M      38 40-44               39:17.8     39:51.4     12:40/M
    306    David Gornik                      Largo  FL            4307    51   M      33 50-54               39:28.5     39:59.1     12:44/M
    307    Paul Cairns                       Safety Harbor  FL    6027    52   M      34 50-54               39:30.5     40:37.7     12:45/M
    308    Todd Cruciani                     Waukesha  WI         5126    56   M      33 55-59               39:30.8     41:05.7     12:45/M
    309    Ray Sola                          Palm Harbor  FL      6199    58   M      34 55-59               39:32.9     40:18.2     12:45/M
    310    Stanley Lesniak                   Ridley Park  PA      4501    66   M       5 65-69               39:40.2     40:36.0     12:48/M
    311    Patrick McCormick                 New Port Richey  FL  4571    48   M      50 45-49               39:40.2     40:44.6     12:48/M
    312    Ted Vazquez                       Dundedin  FL         4913    80   M       1 80-99               39:44.7     40:22.0     12:49/M
    313    Chuck Crook                       Tampa  FL            4167    56   M      35 55-59               39:52.9     40:54.7     12:52/M
    314    Luis Nunez                        Safety Harbor  FL    4655    49   M      51 45-49               39:53.6     40:12.7     12:52/M
    315    Alex Breitmaier                   Palm Harbor  FL      4091    36   M      39 35-39               39:53.8     40:16.0     12:52/M
    316    Andy Nuyianes                     Clearwater  FL       4656    51   M      35 50-54               39:58.5     41:01.8     12:54/M
    317    Philip Matthews                   Kissimmee  FL        6125    66   M       6 65-69               40:04.3     40:18.2     12:55/M
    318    Robert Bourne                     Palm Harbor  FL      4083    67   M       7 65-69               40:05.0     40:57.0     12:56/M
    319    Joseph McBrayer                   Lakeland  FL         4563    28   M      18 25-29               40:16.8     40:37.9     12:59/M
    320    Don Biggs                         Auburndale  FL       4062    52   M      36 50-54               40:18.8     40:39.8     13:00/M
    321    Istvan Diego                      Saint Petersburg  F  5105    50   M      37 50-54               40:30.0     41:27.8     13:04/M
    322    Michael Flewelling                Safety Harbor  FL    4262    54   M      38 50-54               40:50.2     41:42.7     13:10/M
    323    Marc Mulbarger                    Ocala  FL            4626    55   M      36 55-59               40:50.2     41:42.5     13:10/M
    324    George Persall                    Clearwater  FL       4703    59   M      37 55-59               41:09.4     42:03.5     13:16/M
    325    Ed Medvic                         Oldsmar  FL          4583    61   M      13 60-64               41:10.0     42:28.1     13:17/M
    326    Nathan Cocco                      Largo  FL            4136    33   M      47 30-34               41:10.6     41:54.8     13:17/M
    327    Jeff Clogston                     Clearwater  FL       4134    50   M      39 50-54               41:27.4     43:11.3     13:22/M
    328    Henry Towns                       Gainesville  FL      4885     7   M       8  0-11               41:28.1     42:00.3     13:23/M
    329    Bob McKenna                       Largo  FL            4577    69   M       8 65-69               41:29.0     42:38.7     13:23/M
    330    Spencer Lopez                     Safety Harbor  FL    4512    51   M      40 50-54               41:41.5     42:00.3     13:27/M
    331    Christopher Goehring              Sarasota  FL         4299    19   M       7 18-24               41:51.5     42:25.0     13:30/M
    332    Elio Blanco                       Saint Petersburg  F  4069    62   M      14 60-64               41:55.0     42:48.1     13:31/M
    333    Daniel Lester                     Tampa  FL            4502    46   M      52 45-49               42:19.8     42:27.8     13:39/M
    334    Kayle Shoop                       Clearwater  FL       6193    43   M      39 40-44               42:20.4     43:29.4     13:39/M
    335    Brian Callahan                    Winter Garden  FL    4107    37   M      40 35-39               42:23.7     43:12.4     13:40/M
    336    Tomas Rio                         Palm Harbor  FL      5243    26   M      19 25-29               42:34.3     44:35.0     13:44/M
    337    Roger Smith                       Palm Harbor  FL      4831    32   M      48 30-34               42:40.8     43:23.9     13:46/M
    338    Allan Micalizzi                   New Port Richey  FL  4593    52   M      41 50-54               42:44.6     43:28.9     13:47/M
    339    Doug Hicks                        Tampa  FL            4367    76   M       2 75-79               42:45.9     42:51.1     13:47/M
    340    Cam Metcalf                       South Pasadena  FL   4586    49   M      53 45-49               42:59.6     43:52.1     13:52/M
    341    Allen Hutchings                   Valrico  FL          4395    36   M      41 35-39               43:07.4     43:29.7     13:55/M
    342    Al Curran                         Safety Harbor  FL    4172    65   M       9 65-69               43:16.5     43:20.2     13:57/M
    343    Alex Hutchings                    Valrico  FL          4394    14   M       6 12-14               43:18.7     43:41.4     13:58/M
    344    Ernie Smith                       Lithia  FL           4827    35   M      42 35-39               43:21.9     44:35.2     13:59/M
    345    Brian Jannings                    Palm Harbor  FL      5218    33   M      49 30-34               43:24.7     44:44.7     14:00/M
    346    Jeff Parsons                      Canton  OH           4686    50   M      42 50-54               43:31.9     46:16.9     14:02/M
    347    Charles Arant                     Brandon  FL          5201    50   M      43 50-54               43:55.9     44:01.4     14:10/M
    348    Paul Bachner                      Chicago  IL          4039    47   M      54 45-49               44:07.4     44:46.0     14:14/M
    349    Duane Wilson                      Springfield  IL      5149    74   M       8 70-74               44:23.8     45:48.7     14:19/M
    350    Carlos Weld                       Riverview  FL        6235    41   M      40 40-44               44:25.0     46:13.7     14:20/M
    351    Jim Kitching                      Dunedin  FL          4452    69   M      10 65-69               44:30.0     46:06.8     14:21/M
    352    Joseph Finelli III                Saint Petersburg  F  4251    47   M      55 45-49               44:54.0     45:45.3     14:29/M
    353    Bill Demambro                     Clearwater  FL       6047    74   M       9 70-74               44:55.0     46:45.1     14:29/M
    354    Alfred Hadick                     Brandon  FL          4332    56   M      38 55-59               45:18.1     46:53.1     14:37/M
    355    Richard Moyer                     Tampa  FL            4625    35   M      43 35-39               45:22.9     47:13.7     14:38/M
    356    Frank Tsang                       St. Petersburg  FL   4892    39   M      44 35-39               45:25.9     46:57.1     14:39/M
    357    Justin Strout                     Clearwater  FL       5235    27   M      20 25-29               45:32.1     46:36.8     14:41/M
    358    Brandon Miller                    Spring Hill  FL      6140    29   M      21 25-29               45:35.1     46:51.7     14:42/M
    359    David Suarez                      Safety Harbor  FL    6210    50   M      44 50-54               45:41.7     47:13.0     14:44/M
    360    Jonathan Wilcox II                Zephyrhills  FL      4953     5   M       9  0-11               45:48.2     46:31.2     14:46/M
    361    Gary Shaw                         Dunedin  FL          4805    44   M      41 40-44               46:14.3     47:26.6     14:55/M
    362    Stuart Brown                      Oldsmar  FL          4096    36   M      45 35-39               46:29.8     47:33.0     15:00/M
    363    Jeff Slayton                      Palm Harbor  FL      4821    53   M      45 50-54               46:40.2     47:15.8     15:03/M
    364    Bruce Ladewig                     Lecanto  FL          4471    64   M      15 60-64               46:59.4     48:16.0     15:09/M
    365    Scott Huey                        New Port Richey  FL  5175    44   M      42 40-44               47:29.5     48:54.7     15:19/M
    366    Lee Cubley                        Palm Harbor  FL      5224    62   M      16 60-64               47:34.6     48:48.4     15:21/M
    367    Jamicheal Harris                  Clearwater  FL       4346    23   M       8 18-24               48:23.0     49:24.3     15:36/M
    368    Tim Adkins                        Lithia  FL           5260    51   M      46 50-54               48:23.4     49:30.7     15:36/M
    369    Pat Katz                          Oldsmar  FL          4435    48   M      56 45-49               48:54.4     48:54.4     15:46/M
    370    Charles Bracey                    Clearwater  FL       4084    52   M      47 50-54               49:09.3     50:55.5     15:51/M
    371    Todd Schirmer                     Tampa  FL            4789    53   M      48 50-54               49:10.0     51:08.2     15:52/M
    372    Mike Lee                          Palm Harbor  FL      6111    30   M      50 30-34               49:14.8     50:23.2     15:53/M
    373    Christopher Anderson              Palm Harbor  FL      4024    45   M      57 45-49               49:43.6     50:55.6     16:02/M
    374    Gary Imel                         Clearwater  FL       4397    57   M      39 55-59               49:45.7     51:32.9     16:03/M
    375    Brian McRae                       Tampa  FL            5226    41   M      43 40-44               50:57.3     52:23.8     16:26/M
    376    Jim Levering                      Malvern  OH          5245    54   M      49 50-54               51:25.0     52:54.6     16:35/M
    377    Joseph Capazola                   Tampa  FL            4110    48   M      58 45-49               51:28.5     53:18.7     16:36/M
    378    Robert Workman                    Tampa  FL            4972    48   M      59 45-49               51:29.7     53:18.8     16:36/M
    379    Kenneth Kline                     Palm Harbor  FL      4453    48   M      60 45-49               51:38.6     52:29.3     16:39/M
    380    James Brush                       Tampa  FL            4100    68   M      11 65-69               51:48.0     53:02.0     16:43/M
    381    Keith Chaisson                    Tampa  FL            4122    60   M      17 60-64               51:57.9     52:59.1     16:45/M
    382    Terry Peacock                     Tampa  FL            4692    62   M      18 60-64               52:18.9     54:08.6     16:52/M
    383    Max Parker                        Tampa  FL            4683    37   M      46 35-39               52:33.7     52:53.7     16:57/M
    384    Tori Thompson                     Saint Petersburg  F  5095    10   M      10  0-11               52:36.9     53:45.5     16:58/M
    385    Nick Thompson                     Saint Petersburg  F  5094    13   M       7 12-14               52:37.4     53:46.0     16:58/M
    386    James Hampton                     Tampa  FL            4339    53   M      50 50-54               53:19.6     54:17.8     17:12/M
    387    Lenny Skelton                     Tampa  FL            5021    57   M      40 55-59               54:03.7     55:25.6     17:26/M
    388    Dale Kane                         Safety Harbor  FL    4430    49   M      61 45-49               54:04.2     55:18.9     17:26/M
    389    William Smeltzer                  Clearwater  FL       4824    65   M      12 65-69               54:12.2     55:45.2     17:29/M
    390    John Lawrence                     Riverview  FL        4488    58   M      41 55-59               55:51.5     56:50.1     18:01/M
    391    Christoph Schutze                 Oldsmar  FL          6186    33   M      51 30-34               56:17.5     58:00.3     18:09/M
    392    James J Ryder                     Saint Petersburg  F  5248     8   M      11  0-11               56:53.0     58:08.8     18:21/M
    393    Kenneth Coats                     Valrico  FL          4135    52   M      51 50-54               57:33.1     58:17.6     18:34/M
    394    Sean Estelle                      Riverview  FL        5006    45   M      62 45-49               58:03.8     58:03.8     18:44/M
    395    Keith Stone                       Seffner  FL          4850    55   M      42 55-59               58:06.4     59:22.9     18:45/M
    396    Doug Gillespie                    Safety Harbor  FL    4290    43   M      44 40-44               58:08.9   1:00:15.7     18:45/M
    397    Zigmund Matsago                   Largo  FL            4556    59   M      43 55-59             1:01:20.9   1:01:50.3     19:47/M
    398    Jeff Henley-Tannehill             Clearwater  FL       6082    54   M      52 50-54             1:07:05.3   1:08:40.1     21:38/M
    399    Jim Henley-Tannehill              Clearwater  FL       6083    54   M      53 50-54             1:07:05.6   1:08:39.9     21:38/M