Best Damn Race

Half Marathon

Overall Finish List

February 01, 2014


Results By Endurance Sports Timing Endurance Sports Timing LLC
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Sean Gallagher                    Clearwater  FL       2003    31   M       1 Top Fin           1:14:11.5   1:14:11.5      5:40/M
      2    Larry Smart                       Tampa  FL            3452    44   M       2 Top Fin           1:16:58.5   1:16:58.5      5:53/M
      3    James Osborne                     Lutz  FL             2002    25   M       3 Top Fin           1:17:46.0   1:17:46.0      5:56/M
      4    Joseph Midthun                    Dassel  MN           2814    31   M       1 30-34             1:18:09.8   1:18:12.3      5:58/M
      5    Michael MacDonald                 Tampa  FL            2729    28   M       1 25-29             1:20:16.2   1:20:17.6      6:08/M
      6    Robert Noordstar                  Tierra Verde  FL     3425    36   M       1 35-39             1:21:33.0   1:21:33.0      6:14/M
      7    Rick Gausche                      Tampa  FL            3369    32   M       2 30-34             1:23:23.4   1:23:23.4      6:22/M
      8    Dave Nevitt                       Dartmouth  FL        2861    54   M       1 Top Fin           1:23:55.4   1:23:58.0      6:24/M
      9    Jacki Wachtel                     New Port Richey  FL  2001    34   F       1 Top Fin           1:24:05.2   1:24:05.2      6:25/M
     10    Kristina Brendzel                 Tampa  FL            3548    39   F       2 Top Fin           1:26:04.7   1:26:07.6      6:34/M
     11    Brad Mostowski                    Largo  FL            2837    17   M       1 15-17             1:26:51.6   1:26:51.6      6:38/M
     12    Kiera Delaurier                   Clearwater  FL       2300    33   F       3 Top Fin           1:26:53.6   1:26:56.1      6:38/M
     13    Michael Poirier                   Fayetteville  NC     3434    40   M       1 40-44             1:27:14.0   1:27:16.1      6:40/M
     14    Price Richardson                  Clearwater  FL       3559    27   M       2 25-29             1:27:19.3   1:27:22.9      6:40/M
     15    Philip Thompson                   Bloomington  MN      3538    31   M       3 30-34             1:27:33.3   1:27:35.5      6:41/M
     16    Cory Bryant                       Bartow  FL           3336    34   M       4 30-34             1:27:49.4   1:27:52.4      6:42/M
     17    Kristine Claffie                  Lithia  FL           2206    38   F       1 35-39             1:28:17.1   1:28:17.1      6:44/M
     18    Hermann Pohl                      Buffalo  NY          2929    51   M       1 Top Fin           1:28:33.5   1:28:34.6      6:46/M
     19    John Pierdomenico                 Temple  PA           2923    48   M       1 45-49             1:28:56.0   1:28:57.9      6:47/M
     20    Anthony D'Amato                   Tampa  FL            2270    30   M       5 30-34             1:29:05.6   1:29:05.6      6:48/M
     21    Leo Viel                          Lutz  FL             3478    31   M       6 30-34             1:29:15.3   1:29:21.7      6:49/M
     22    David Moorehouse                  Palm Harbor  FL      3419    46   M       2 45-49             1:29:52.8   1:29:55.2      6:52/M
     23    Scott Hacking                     Palm Harbor  FL      2489    43   M       2 40-44             1:29:59.4   1:30:01.0      6:52/M
     24    Chris Conte                       Marietta  GA         2232    42   M       3 40-44             1:30:02.0   1:30:04.2      6:52/M
     25    Kayla Bratcher                    New Port Richey  FL  2122    24   F       1 18-24             1:30:38.2   1:30:40.0      6:55/M
     26    Andrew Prince                     Hastings On Hudson   3437    21   M       1 18-24             1:31:53.4   1:33:13.4      7:01/M
     27    Doug White                        Tampa  FL            3271    50   M       1 50-54             1:32:07.5   1:32:11.9      7:02/M
     28    Brian Harmon                      St. Petersburg  FL   3375    26   M       3 25-29             1:32:22.1   1:34:21.9      7:03/M
     29    John Profumo                      St. Petersburg  FL   2939    31   M       7 30-34             1:32:27.2   1:32:30.3      7:03/M
     30    kevin Bradbury                                         3579    47   M       3 45-49             1:33:23.6   1:33:41.5      7:08/M
     31    Benjamin Mena                     Tampa  FL            2802    30   M       8 30-34             1:34:03.4   1:34:03.4      7:11/M
     32    Daniel Lavoie                     The Villages  FL     2688    62   M       1 60-64             1:34:14.0   1:34:14.0      7:12/M
     33    Timothy Guidry                    Tampa  FL            2485    31   M       9 30-34             1:34:57.3   1:34:57.3      7:15/M
     34    Jeff Ellis                        Tampa  FL            3360    40   M       4 40-44             1:34:57.4   1:35:00.3      7:15/M
     35    Vincent Vercamen                  Dunedin  FL          3218    47   M       4 45-49             1:35:29.8   1:35:29.8      7:17/M
     36    Billy Andonaras                   St. Petersburg  FL   3489    36   M       2 35-39             1:35:35.6   1:35:42.5      7:18/M
     37    Mike Pontrelli                                         3582    46   M       5 45-49             1:35:40.0   1:35:52.7      7:18/M
     38    Stephen Karpacs                   Tampa  FL            3549    51   M       2 50-54             1:35:41.1   1:35:45.9      7:18/M
     39    Daniel Smith                      St. Petersburg  FL   3104    30   M      10 30-34             1:35:46.8   1:36:22.3      7:19/M
     40    Wendy Tocha                       Saint Petersburg  F  3470    37   F       2 35-39             1:35:52.6   1:35:55.9      7:19/M
     41    Chad Clark                        Winter Garden  FL    2207    42   M       5 40-44             1:36:20.9   1:36:22.5      7:21/M
     42    Dan Kutina                        Tampa  FL            2668    36   M       3 35-39             1:36:25.5   1:37:12.4      7:22/M
     43    Nick Fusco                        Tampa  FL            2421    25   M       4 25-29             1:36:36.9   1:36:41.1      7:22/M
     44    Stephanie Branson                 St Petersburg  FL    2120    38   F       3 35-39             1:36:42.3   1:37:26.4      7:23/M
     45    Gregory Carro                     Clearwater  FL       2186    36   M       4 35-39             1:37:14.1   1:37:22.5      7:25/M
     46    Bill Cottrell                     Belleair  FL         2257    45   M       6 45-49             1:37:20.8   1:37:22.5      7:26/M
     47    Katie Corbin                      Palm Harbor          3555    35   F       4 35-39             1:37:42.1   1:37:47.2      7:27/M
     48    Derrick Davis                     Palm Harbor  FL      2279    42   M       6 40-44             1:37:42.4   1:37:46.1      7:27/M
     49    Steve Walters                     Beaverton  OR        3237    33   M      11 30-34             1:37:43.6   1:37:43.6      7:28/M
     50    Nadine Hamilton                   Allentown  PA        2497    46   F       1 Top Fin           1:37:46.6   1:37:48.6      7:28/M
     51    George Mccreary                   Treasure Island  FL  2775    57   M       1 55-59             1:37:50.7   1:37:54.8      7:28/M
     52    Ethan Howard                      St Petersburg  FL    2554    32   M      12 30-34             1:37:56.9   1:38:14.6      7:29/M
     53    Derek Magnuson                    Tampa  FL            2734    43   M       7 40-44             1:37:57.1   1:38:05.6      7:29/M
     54    Denise Landes                     Lutz  FL             3397    46   F       1 45-49             1:38:13.0   1:38:16.2      7:30/M
     55    Kristen Van Marcke                Tampa  FL            3210    37   F       5 35-39             1:38:21.0   1:38:24.8      7:30/M
     56    Jonathan Koscso                   Tampa  FL            2657    25   M       5 25-29             1:39:09.6   1:39:18.7      7:34/M
     57    John Yanchunis                    Tampa  FL            3309    58   M       2 55-59             1:39:11.8   1:40:25.2      7:34/M
     58    Mark McIntyre                     Hilton  NY           2783    38   M       5 35-39             1:39:15.6   1:39:18.1      7:35/M
     59    David Leung                       Riverview  FL        2703    41   M       8 40-44             1:39:21.8   1:39:31.9      7:35/M
     60    Rob Hoyt                          Palm Harbor  FL      2561    44   M       9 40-44             1:39:28.1   1:39:32.9      7:36/M
     61    Michael Ferguson                  Safety Harbor  FL    3365    42   M      10 40-44             1:39:50.4   1:40:04.7      7:37/M
     62    Thibaut Van Marcke                Tampa  FL            3211    38   M       6 35-39             1:39:59.5   1:40:03.4      7:38/M
     63    David Lehosit Lehosit             Riverview  FL        3403    56   M       3 55-59             1:40:02.6   1:40:17.5      7:38/M
     64    Matt McNally                      St Petersburg  FL    3520    41   M      11 40-44             1:40:12.4   1:40:19.9      7:39/M
     65    Ken Page                          Lutz  FL             3524    40   M      12 40-44             1:40:15.5   1:40:38.0      7:39/M
     66    James Heuser                      St. Petersburg  FL   3381    36   M       7 35-39             1:40:21.2   1:40:29.5      7:40/M
     67    Katherine Leahy                   Valrico  FL          2691    45   F       2 45-49             1:40:22.9   1:40:27.5      7:40/M
     68    Douglas Whiteley                  Trinity  FL          3275    43   M      13 40-44             1:40:26.1   1:40:36.0      7:40/M
     69    Michelle Thames                   Tampa  FL            3166    36   F       6 35-39             1:40:28.9   1:40:42.1      7:40/M
     70    Mike Dickey                       Lutz  FL             2316    39   M       8 35-39             1:40:36.2   1:40:37.8      7:41/M
     71    Patt Flynn                                             3560    52   M       3 50-54             1:40:50.6   1:40:54.7      7:42/M
     72    Gino Sciortino                    Palmetto  FL         3067    33   M      13 30-34             1:41:14.0   1:41:52.4      7:44/M
     73    Robert Hyatt                      Charlotte  NC        2574    25   M       6 25-29             1:41:18.2   1:41:21.4      7:44/M
     74    Parker Lewis                      Largo  FL            3515    16   M       2 15-17             1:41:21.6   1:41:21.6      7:44/M
     75    Allison DeCort                    Tampa  FL            2292    32   F       1 30-34             1:41:38.2   1:41:50.8      7:45/M
     76    Helen Lavoie                      Holiday  FL          2689    56   F       1 Top Fin           1:41:48.5   1:41:54.6      7:46/M
     77    Aado Kommendant                   Howell  NJ           2655    46   M       7 45-49             1:41:54.7   1:42:05.3      7:47/M
     78    Roseann Profumo                   St. Petersburg  FL   3438    30   F       2 30-34             1:41:57.2   1:42:00.6      7:47/M
     79    Shane Warner                      Tampa  FL            3481    36   M       9 35-39             1:42:14.4   1:43:43.6      7:48/M
     80    Francis Pinckers                  Gemmenich  XX        3526    51   M       4 50-54             1:42:27.7   1:42:30.8      7:49/M
     81    Ryan Nelson                       Wesley Chapel  FL    2859    34   M      14 30-34             1:42:33.1   1:42:39.9      7:50/M
     82    Bill Clinton                                           3574    56   M       4 55-59             1:42:39.4   1:42:44.4      7:50/M
     83    Kiristen Windisch                 Naples  FL           3292    26   F       1 25-29             1:42:54.9   1:43:07.2      7:51/M
     84    Stan Fivecoat                     Trinity  FL          2399    44   M      14 40-44             1:42:57.8   1:43:02.2      7:52/M
     85    Beth Wimberly                     Tampa  FL            3291    41   F       1 40-44             1:43:01.1   1:43:13.3      7:52/M
     86    Natalie Conte                     Marietta  GA         2233    41   F       2 40-44             1:43:23.1   1:43:38.7      7:54/M
     87    Nathan Harvey                     Orlando  FL          2513    29   M       7 25-29             1:43:23.2   1:43:29.1      7:54/M
     88    Jason Larkin                      Seminole  FL         3399    34   M      15 30-34             1:43:34.2   1:45:13.3      7:54/M
     89    Dave Jansen                       Safety Harbor  FL    3386    43   M      15 40-44             1:43:42.8   1:43:49.7      7:55/M
     90    Justin Davis                      Bradenton  FL        2281    25   M       8 25-29             1:43:45.4   1:44:21.7      7:55/M
     91    Laura Warner                      Port Orange  FL      3243    30   F       3 30-34             1:43:48.4   1:43:51.0      7:55/M
     92    Heather Bilotta                   Tampa  FL            2091    41   F       3 40-44             1:43:49.8   1:44:06.3      7:55/M
     93    Kevin Drury                       Weeki Wachee  FL     2336    55   M       5 55-59             1:43:51.3   1:44:02.6      7:56/M
     94    Gary Denbigh                      Riverview  FL        3504    32   M      16 30-34             1:43:51.3   1:44:05.1      7:56/M
     95    Mark Pietras                      Apollo Beach  FL     2924    45   M       8 45-49             1:43:51.6   1:44:00.3      7:56/M
     96    Jonathan Menke                    Land O Lakes  FL     2803    33   M      17 30-34             1:43:52.0   1:45:26.6      7:56/M
     97    Chris Macklem                     Tolland  CT          2731    50   M       5 50-54             1:43:54.4   1:44:10.4      7:56/M
     98    Mete Acar                         Safety Harbor  FL    2006    42   M      16 40-44             1:44:04.4   1:44:16.2      7:57/M
     99    Petter Hellesen                   Tampa  FL            3378    48   M       9 45-49             1:44:05.9   1:44:21.4      7:57/M
    100    John Wood                         Largo  FL            3300    34   M      18 30-34             1:44:11.1   1:44:17.4      7:57/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    Ginger Kasper                     Riverview  FL        2619    35   F       7 35-39             1:44:13.0   1:44:20.4      7:57/M
    102    Astrid Gilbert                    North Port  FL       2454    31   F       4 30-34             1:44:31.6   1:44:37.0      7:59/M
    103    Jacob Geisler                     Tampa  FL            2444    23   M       2 18-24             1:44:35.6   1:44:41.8      7:59/M
    104    Terry Gruchow                     Oldsmar  FL          2483    58   M       6 55-59             1:44:40.1   1:45:27.9      7:59/M
    105    Jennifer Grow                     Inverness  FL        2482    43   F       4 40-44             1:44:48.7   1:45:18.9      8:00/M
    106    Tony Richgels                     Tampa  FL            2977    44   M      17 40-44             1:44:55.4   1:45:14.8      8:01/M
    107    Kyle Portugal                     Normal  IL           2932    30   M      19 30-34             1:44:57.7   1:46:51.0      8:01/M
    108    Jerry Meade                       Huntington  WV       2795    45   M      10 45-49             1:44:58.1   1:47:22.5      8:01/M
    109    Moises Medina                     Saint Petersburg  F  2798    29   M       9 25-29             1:45:01.5   1:45:08.0      8:01/M
    110    Joshua Elliott                    St. Petersburg  FL   3359    34   M      20 30-34             1:45:03.1   1:45:17.5      8:01/M
    111    Jack Shuten                       St Pete Beach  FL    3543    49   M      11 45-49             1:45:03.3   1:45:15.1      8:01/M
    112    David Hepner                      Clearwater  FL       2533    43   M      18 40-44             1:45:06.4   1:45:47.9      8:01/M
    113    Trude Hellesen                    Tampa  FL            2526    40   F       5 40-44             1:45:14.6   1:45:29.8      8:02/M
    114    Keith Appenzeller                 Tarpon Springs  FL   2035    61   M       2 60-64             1:45:23.1   1:45:41.8      8:03/M
    115    Kera Simon                        Weeki Wachee  FL     3450    25   F       2 25-29             1:45:26.4   1:45:26.4      8:03/M
    116    Rebecca Kenjerski                 Holiday  FL          2632    34   F       5 30-34             1:45:28.6   1:46:57.4      8:03/M
    117    Tyler Hartman                     Pinellas Park  FL    2512    16   M       3 15-17             1:45:32.1   1:47:55.4      8:03/M
    118    JULIAY TIPPETT                    SPRING HILL  FL      3469    39   F       8 35-39             1:45:35.0   1:46:03.0      8:04/M
    119    Joseph Kienke                     Tampa  FL            3395    28   M      10 25-29             1:45:37.8   1:45:52.6      8:04/M
    120    Glen Richard                      St. Petersburg  FL   2973    44   M      19 40-44             1:45:43.2   1:45:53.7      8:04/M
    121    Abby Brannan                      Dunedin  FL          3570    39   F       9 35-39             1:45:44.4   1:45:54.7      8:04/M
    122    Anna Smith                        Riverview  FL        3102    37   F      10 35-39             1:45:48.6   1:46:02.9      8:05/M
    123    Al Latchford, Jr.                 Tarpon Springs  FL   2685    49   M      12 45-49             1:45:57.0   1:46:26.3      8:05/M
    124    Monica Bradley                    Saint Petersburg  F  3334    41   F       6 40-44             1:46:05.1   1:46:09.1      8:06/M
    125    Amy Pastor                        Sanford  FL          3430    31   F       6 30-34             1:46:10.5   1:46:14.0      8:06/M
    126    Olav Van Hunnik                   Palm Harbor  FL      3209    43   M      20 40-44             1:46:13.3   1:46:31.0      8:06/M
    127    Jake Wiese                        Jensen Beach  FL     3277    26   M      11 25-29             1:46:14.7   1:47:50.5      8:07/M
    128    Joseph Sutter                     Tampa  FL            3459    31   M      21 30-34             1:46:38.5   1:46:46.8      8:08/M
    129    Ed Korshin                        Tampa  FL            2656    49   M      13 45-49             1:46:55.8   1:47:04.7      8:10/M
    130    Kaitlyn Henricks                  Bryan  OH            3509    20   F       2 18-24             1:47:03.3   1:48:50.0      8:10/M
    131    Susan Cooke                       Odessa  FL           2240    55   F       1 55-59             1:47:06.2   1:47:11.9      8:11/M
    132    Mike Miles                        Wayland  MA          3521    52   M       6 50-54             1:47:08.3   1:47:23.3      8:11/M
    133    Michael Walden                    Tampa  FL            3231    53   M       7 50-54             1:47:25.6   1:47:25.6      8:12/M
    134    Tom Gregoire                      Seminole  FL         2477    47   M      14 45-49             1:47:27.1   1:47:37.2      8:12/M
    135    Christie McMullen                 Clearwater  FL       2790    37   F      11 35-39             1:47:32.3   1:47:42.9      8:13/M
    136    KARINA GARDANO                    St Petersburg  FL    2435    30   F       7 30-34             1:47:33.5   1:47:44.5      8:13/M
    137    Dow Johnson                       Clearwater  FL       2596    45   M      15 45-49             1:47:37.4   1:48:06.5      8:13/M
    138    David Kaufman                     St Petersburg  FL    2620    44   M      21 40-44             1:47:42.7   1:47:56.2      8:13/M
    139    Rich Larkin                       Winter Garden  FL    3398    45   M      16 45-49             1:47:42.9   1:47:52.6      8:13/M
    140    Brent Crenshaw                    Saint Petersburg  F  3350    37   M      10 35-39             1:47:44.1   1:50:15.0      8:13/M
    141    Matthew Ratclifffe                Tampa  FL            2957    29   M      12 25-29             1:47:47.6   1:47:57.1      8:14/M
    142    Tedd Constantine                  Clearwater  FL       2231    41   M      22 40-44             1:47:48.8   1:48:30.3      8:14/M
    143    Gwen Mars                         Fargo  ND            2748    37   F      12 35-39             1:48:03.1   1:48:04.6      8:15/M
    144    Bruce Shephard                    Tampa  FL            3080    69   M       1 65-69             1:48:05.4   1:48:10.8      8:15/M
    145    Brian Smith                       Zephyrhills  FL      3532    31   M      22 30-34             1:48:06.6   1:49:33.3      8:15/M
    146    Dan Cockrell                      Tampa  FL            2215    39   M      11 35-39             1:48:10.1   1:48:14.1      8:15/M
    147    Gregory Mazman                    Palm Harbor  FL      2761    56   M       7 55-59             1:48:14.7   1:48:28.9      8:16/M
    148    Timothy Lee                       St. Petersburg  FL   2694    26   M      13 25-29             1:48:16.4   1:48:25.6      8:16/M
    149    Angela Getty                      Tampa  FL            2450    38   F      13 35-39             1:48:24.5   1:48:31.8      8:16/M
    150    Nancy Deskins                     Tampa  FL            2309    51   F       1 50-54             1:48:24.5   1:48:32.1      8:16/M
    151    Lori Stone                        Largo  FL            3137    40   F       7 40-44             1:48:25.5   1:49:49.3      8:17/M
    152    Benjamin Raposa                   Tampa  FL            2955    30   M      23 30-34             1:48:27.7   1:48:53.8      8:17/M
    153    Daniel Chesser                    Odessa  FL           2197    37   M      12 35-39             1:48:29.0   1:48:37.6      8:17/M
    154    Bryan McGuire                                          3561    48   M      17 45-49             1:48:29.6   1:48:49.0      8:17/M
    155    Brad Glantz                       Lecanto  FL          3545    49   M      18 45-49             1:48:30.2   1:48:43.9      8:17/M
    156    Drew Bellucci                     Clearwater  FL       2077    35   M      13 35-39             1:48:30.3   1:50:16.1      8:17/M
    157    Michele Howard                    Odessa  FL           2555    47   F       3 45-49             1:48:30.9   1:48:46.3      8:17/M
    158    Joel Ewusiak                      Tampa  FL            2369    37   M      14 35-39             1:48:31.8   1:48:56.2      8:17/M
    159    Harley Nelson                     Tampa  FL            2858    27   M      14 25-29             1:48:38.5   1:48:54.9      8:18/M
    160    Liliya Mzhen                      Tampa  FL            2851    26   F       3 25-29             1:48:38.8   1:48:55.3      8:18/M
    161    Walter Thompson                   Tampa  FL            3177    30   M      24 30-34             1:48:42.3   1:48:49.2      8:18/M
    162    Gary Cook                         Safety Harbor  FL    2237    54   M       8 50-54             1:48:50.8   1:49:02.8      8:18/M
    163    Megan Kochan                      Jacksonville Beach   2651    23   F       3 18-24             1:48:53.5   1:49:12.2      8:19/M
    164    Dale Posey                        Lutz  FL             3435    50   M       9 50-54             1:48:58.7   1:48:58.7      8:19/M
    165    Steve Hall                        Tampa  FL            2496    49   M      19 45-49             1:49:05.2   1:49:28.7      8:20/M
    166    Amelia Wong                       Gainesville  FL      3298    20   F       4 18-24             1:49:07.4   1:49:19.8      8:20/M
    167    John Schwartz                     Tampa  FL            3064    39   M      15 35-39             1:49:10.9   1:49:57.3      8:20/M
    168    Lori Lichtenwalter                Macungie  PA         2706    43   F       8 40-44             1:49:17.1   1:49:24.3      8:21/M
    169    Mary Ann Giese                    Tampa  FL            3458    43   F       9 40-44             1:49:23.5   1:49:33.9      8:21/M
    170    Rob Faw                           Safety Harbor  FL    2380    60   M       3 60-64             1:49:30.2   1:49:36.4      8:22/M
    171    Meghan Mattson                    St. Petersburg  FL   2755    25   F       4 25-29             1:49:45.7   1:50:12.8      8:23/M
    172    Jim Wells                         Kissimmee  FL        3261    50   M      10 50-54             1:49:50.8   1:49:54.5      8:23/M
    173    Erin Terranella                   Tampa  FL            3464    31   F       8 30-34             1:49:51.5   1:50:05.3      8:23/M
    174    Steve Hasselbach                  Tampa  FL            3376    40   M      23 40-44             1:49:55.7   1:50:05.0      8:23/M
    175    Benedict Luke Biangdan            New Port Richey  FL  2088    24   M       3 18-24             1:50:00.3   1:50:22.7      8:24/M
    176    Michael Farrier                   Valrico  FL          2378    43   M      24 40-44             1:50:02.6   1:50:24.2      8:24/M
    177    Susan Hales                       Tarpon Springs  FL   2493    49   F       4 45-49             1:50:09.6   1:50:20.5      8:25/M
    178    Chris Fox                         Whitefish Bay  WI    2411    40   F      10 40-44             1:50:19.6   1:50:35.8      8:25/M
    179    Jeffrey Sirmons                   Brandon  FL          3097    29   M      15 25-29             1:50:19.7   1:50:33.8      8:25/M
    180    Jenna Larson                      Saint Petersburg  F  2684    27   F       5 25-29             1:50:25.3   1:50:38.0      8:26/M
    181    Jeffrey Rothman                   Pittsburgh  PA       3019    36   M      16 35-39             1:50:26.0   1:50:51.0      8:26/M
    182    David McLatchie                   Orlando  FL          2788    34   M      25 30-34             1:50:26.2   1:50:43.2      8:26/M
    183    Amanda Brooks                     Orlando  FL          2137    32   F       9 30-34             1:50:26.5   1:50:43.1      8:26/M
    184    Rogera Little                     Bedford  MA          3564    73   M       1 70-74             1:50:34.1   1:51:08.3      8:26/M
    185    Becky Shum                        Orlando  FL          3085    40   F      11 40-44             1:50:47.0   1:51:24.6      8:27/M
    186    Charlotte Hollingsworth           St. Petersburg  FL   2550    36   F      14 35-39             1:50:48.7   1:50:58.4      8:27/M
    187    Philip Buell                      Tampa  FL            2154    30   M      26 30-34             1:50:50.0   1:52:30.1      8:28/M
    188    Lana Vargo                        Tampa  FL            3214    39   F      15 35-39             1:50:51.1   1:50:55.8      8:28/M
    189    Keith Gauthier                    Tampa  FL            2442    33   M      27 30-34             1:50:53.8   1:51:21.6      8:28/M
    190    Debbie Latham                     New Port Richey  FL  2686    44   F      12 40-44             1:50:55.0   1:51:37.5      8:28/M
    191    Melissa Aidman                    Tampa  FL            2010    31   F      10 30-34             1:50:56.3   1:52:48.4      8:28/M
    192    Tony ODonnell                     Dunedin  FL          2877    31   M      28 30-34             1:50:57.0   1:51:47.5      8:28/M
    193    Gilly Garcia                      Wesley Chapel  FL    2433    42   F      13 40-44             1:50:58.3   1:51:34.0      8:28/M
    194    Mark Chiaramonte                  Tampa  FL            2199    36   M      17 35-39             1:50:58.7   1:53:07.4      8:28/M
    195    Matt Yankus                       Holiday  FL          3486    36   M      18 35-39             1:51:13.7   1:52:07.0      8:29/M
    196    Kimberly Wood                     Saint Petersburg  F  3485    29   F       6 25-29             1:51:15.3   1:51:26.4      8:30/M
    197    Teresa Gadient                    Tampa  FL            2423    50   F       2 50-54             1:51:33.3   1:51:42.6      8:31/M
    198    Ryan Alexander                    Largo  FL            2016    36   M      19 35-39             1:51:36.4   1:51:47.5      8:31/M
    199    Crystal Daus                      Clearwater  FL       2274    26   F       7 25-29             1:51:36.7   1:51:47.3      8:31/M
    200    Charles Clennan                   Clearwater  FL       2213    53   M      11 50-54             1:51:49.1   1:52:00.0      8:32/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    201    Ileane Altamura                   Oldsmar  FL          2020    46   F       5 45-49             1:51:50.5   1:51:58.4      8:32/M
    202    Daniel Tillis                     Eeustisustis  FL     3180    40   M      25 40-44             1:51:55.5   1:52:24.1      8:33/M
    203    Dawn Demarinis                    Tampa  FL            2303    38   F      16 35-39             1:51:58.9   1:53:29.4      8:33/M
    204    Nate Brogdon                      Tampa  FL            2135    42   M      26 40-44             1:52:07.0   1:53:01.6      8:34/M
    205    Bob Samples jr.                   St. Pete  FL         3530    51   M      12 50-54             1:52:08.0   1:52:28.4      8:34/M
    206    Telia Hann                        Palm Harbor  FL      2499    34   M      29 30-34             1:52:09.4   1:52:21.4      8:34/M
    207    Tina Rosato                       Palm Harbor  FL      3016    52   F       3 50-54             1:52:09.8   1:52:38.7      8:34/M
    208    Judy Jimenez                      Tampa  FL            2593    58   F       2 55-59             1:52:16.7   1:52:16.7      8:34/M
    209    Tracy Sanderson                   Valrico  FL          3033    52   F       4 50-54             1:52:17.2   1:52:17.2      8:34/M
    210    Matthew Heath                     New Port Richey  FL  2521    26   M      16 25-29             1:52:31.0   1:53:32.5      8:35/M
    211    Sofia Wintheiser                  Tampa  FL            3294    21   F       5 18-24             1:52:33.4   1:52:48.6      8:35/M
    212    Carrie Kelly                      Brandon  FL          2629    35   F      17 35-39             1:52:35.7   1:52:46.6      8:36/M
    213    Tracy Christensen                 Tampa  FL            2201    40   F      14 40-44             1:52:40.1   1:53:01.6      8:36/M
    214    Andrew Safko                      St. Petersburg  FL   3024    44   M      27 40-44             1:52:41.4   1:52:55.8      8:36/M
    215    Autumn Besselman                  Pittsburgh  PA       2086    44   F      15 40-44             1:52:42.2   1:52:48.9      8:36/M
    216    Ron Davis                         Bradenton  FL        2284    51   M      13 50-54             1:52:43.3   1:53:19.2      8:36/M
    217    Eve Barrett                       Dunedin  FL          2057    43   F      16 40-44             1:52:44.8   1:53:42.4      8:36/M
    218    Laura Enie                        Crystal Beach  FL    3361    43   F      17 40-44             1:52:46.8   1:53:43.9      8:36/M
    219    Alan Teo                          Wesley Chapel  FL    3164    45   M      20 45-49             1:52:54.4   1:53:52.6      8:37/M
    220    Carol-Lynn Lakey Roman            Clearwater  FL       2675    40   F      18 40-44             1:52:58.6   1:53:06.4      8:37/M
    221    Mary Fairclough                   Springfield  IL      2371    58   F       3 55-59             1:52:59.9   1:53:22.0      8:37/M
    222    Dan Kurina                        Clearwater  FL       2666    40   M      28 40-44             1:53:02.5   1:54:18.0      8:38/M
    223    Doug Collins                      Riverview  FL        2222    33   M      30 30-34             1:53:04.3   1:54:11.1      8:38/M
    224    Rebecca Pfeiffer                  Tampa  FL            3525    30   F      11 30-34             1:53:09.9   1:53:15.8      8:38/M
    225    Eric Zaretsky                     Safety Harbor  FL    3317    41   M      29 40-44             1:53:12.1   1:54:06.5      8:38/M
    226    Clay Carter                                            3551    38   M      20 35-39             1:53:13.3   1:53:45.9      8:39/M
    227    Carly McCord                      Tampa  FL            2773    28   F       8 25-29             1:53:29.0   1:53:40.5      8:40/M
    228    Stephanie Siewert                 Tampa  FL            3091    41   F      19 40-44             1:53:33.3   1:53:44.4      8:40/M
    229    Louise Donato                     Clearwater  FL       2325    49   F       6 45-49             1:53:39.1   1:53:58.9      8:41/M
    230    Joe Sanchez                       Dade City  FL        3031    51   M      14 50-54             1:53:46.2   1:54:08.2      8:41/M
    231    Lisa Sode                         Valrico  FL          3454    51   F       5 50-54             1:53:46.3   1:54:10.8      8:41/M
    232    Greg Berland                      Tampa  FL            3332    39   M      21 35-39             1:53:49.2   1:53:57.5      8:41/M
    233    Lynn Donofrio                     Land O Lakes  FL     2326    43   F      20 40-44             1:53:49.4   1:54:01.1      8:41/M
    234    Abilio Vieira                     St. Petersburg  FL   3477    55   M       8 55-59             1:53:50.2   1:54:01.9      8:41/M
    235    Jackie Bernabe                    Lutz  FL             2084    51   F       6 50-54             1:53:51.6   1:53:51.6      8:41/M
    236    Christina Ramasanto               St Petersburg  FL    2948    41   F      21 40-44             1:53:52.5   1:54:10.5      8:42/M
    237    Michelle Gallagher                Safety Harbor  FL    2428    40   F      22 40-44             1:53:57.8   1:55:19.6      8:42/M
    238    James Shaw                        Safety Harbor  FL    3447    36   M      22 35-39             1:54:05.0   1:54:41.7      8:43/M
    239    Mark Russell                      Orlando  FL          3528    57   M       9 55-59             1:54:10.3   1:54:16.6      8:43/M
    240    Sean Heisler                      Tampa  FL            2525    38   M      23 35-39             1:54:13.6   1:54:47.0      8:43/M
    241    Lynn Villemure                    Tampa  FL            3223    46   F       7 45-49             1:54:15.8   1:56:01.1      8:43/M
    242    Tracey Tripp                      Tampa  FL            3191    40   F      23 40-44             1:54:19.5   1:54:46.5      8:44/M
    243    Laura Raposa                      Tampa  FL            2956    32   F      12 30-34             1:54:21.7   1:54:46.9      8:44/M
    244    Karen Alexeev                     Gulfport  FL         2017    61   F       1 60-64             1:54:32.3   1:54:36.8      8:45/M
    245    Jason Breen                       Eagan  MN            2125    34   M      31 30-34             1:54:43.9   1:55:28.4      8:45/M
    246    Cindy Humphreys-Smith             Bradenton  FL        2569    34   F      13 30-34             1:54:44.3   1:55:01.6      8:45/M
    247    Nicholas Lavenant                 Tampa  FL            3400    40   M      30 40-44             1:54:46.0   1:56:12.3      8:46/M
    248    Rick Guyer                        WESLEY CHAPEL  FL    3507    62   M       4 60-64             1:54:46.9   1:55:44.4      8:46/M
    249    Aprile Destefano                  Palm Harbor  FL      2311    41   F      24 40-44             1:54:49.4   1:55:54.7      8:46/M
    250    Darren Eaton                      Clearwater  FL       2346    43   M      31 40-44             1:54:51.0   1:55:18.4      8:46/M
    251    Erick Lou                         SAINT PETERSBURG  F  2719    39   M      24 35-39             1:54:51.4   1:55:03.5      8:46/M
    252    Megan Meister                     Tampa  FL            3418    30   F      14 30-34             1:54:54.1   1:54:58.5      8:46/M
    253    Jason Phipps                      New Port Richey  FL  2921    39   M      25 35-39             1:54:55.4   1:55:19.3      8:46/M
    254    Jeremy Bernfeld                   St. Petersburg  FL   3493    22   M       4 18-24             1:55:01.8   1:55:47.5      8:47/M
    255    Daniel Crawford                   New Port Richey  FL  2260    49   M      21 45-49             1:55:11.2   1:55:43.4      8:48/M
    256    Sherah Ewusiak                    Pittsburgh  PA       2370    34   F      15 30-34             1:55:19.6   1:55:44.0      8:48/M
    257    Colleen McGarvey                  St Petersburg  FL    2779    35   F      18 35-39             1:55:28.5   1:56:07.1      8:49/M
    258    Steven Gyurkovics                 Clearwater Beach  F  3508    41   M      32 40-44             1:55:33.9   1:55:42.2      8:49/M
    259    Christian Higgins                 Tampa  FL            2538    32   M      32 30-34             1:55:34.3   1:56:21.5      8:49/M
    260    Bill Day                          Valrico  FL          2286    47   M      22 45-49             1:55:34.8   1:55:48.7      8:49/M
    261    Simon Baugher                     Washington  DC       2068    24   M       5 18-24             1:55:39.5   1:56:13.5      8:50/M
    262    Jayne Baugher                     Madison  WI          2067    54   F       7 50-54             1:55:39.6   1:56:13.6      8:50/M
    263    Greg Baugher                      Chippewa Falls  WI   2066    57   M      10 55-59             1:55:40.4   1:56:13.4      8:50/M
    264    Dan Fisher                        West Olive  MI       2394    60   M       5 60-64             1:55:41.3   1:55:56.7      8:50/M
    265    Kathryn Zaffiri                   Dunedin  FL          3315    19   F       6 18-24             1:55:42.9   1:55:55.8      8:50/M
    266    Ciri Corbin                       Carl Junction  MO    2250    38   F      19 35-39             1:55:50.7   1:56:00.2      8:51/M
    267    Travis Corbin                     Carl Junction  MO    2251    40   M      33 40-44             1:55:50.9   1:56:00.1      8:51/M
    268    Lynn Morton                       Safety Harbor  FL    2836    55   F       4 55-59             1:55:55.1   1:56:20.3      8:51/M
    269    Brandon Murphy                    Tampa  FL            3423    39   M      26 35-39             1:55:55.9   1:55:55.9      8:51/M
    270    Jason Gonzales                    Tampa  FL            2464    41   M      34 40-44             1:55:59.2   1:56:31.3      8:51/M
    271    Kelsey Portugal                   Tallahassee  FL      2931    22   F       7 18-24             1:56:02.0   1:57:55.0      8:51/M
    272    Shaina Sine                       Tampa  FL            3096    36   F      20 35-39             1:56:04.3   1:56:42.4      8:52/M
    273    Sierra Terrana                    Tampa  FL            3463    16   F       1 15-17             1:56:07.9   1:56:30.7      8:52/M
    274    Rebecca Barton                    Tampa  FL            2061    22   F       8 18-24             1:56:09.8   1:58:16.1      8:52/M
    275    William Zulas                     Clearwater  FL       3320    56   M      11 55-59             1:56:11.7   1:56:52.4      8:52/M
    276    Adrienne Barrett                  Seminole  FL         2056    43   F      25 40-44             1:56:12.4   1:56:31.9      8:52/M
    277    Cherie Slusser                    Largo  FL            3100    43   F      26 40-44             1:56:13.3   1:56:34.6      8:52/M
    278    Kerry Carter                      Saint Petersburg  F  3341    37   M      27 35-39             1:56:16.9   1:57:12.0      8:53/M
    279    Lisa Safko                        St. Petersburg  FL   3025    44   F      27 40-44             1:56:22.9   1:56:36.5      8:53/M
    280    Mike Loefgren                     Parrish  FL          2712    48   M      23 45-49             1:56:24.5   1:56:41.2      8:53/M
    281    Rose Harris                       St. Petersburg  FL   2505    26   F       9 25-29             1:56:34.2   1:57:02.1      8:54/M
    282    Chris Tucker                      South Pasadena  FL   3194    45   M      24 45-49             1:56:36.4   1:57:09.0      8:54/M
    283    Amanda Weis                       Mukwonago  WI        3257    32   F      16 30-34             1:56:36.9   1:58:39.7      8:54/M
    284    Mike Nixon                        Lithia  FL           2867    43   M      35 40-44             1:56:41.2   1:58:33.6      8:54/M
    285    Nickesh Kumar                     Tampa  FL            2665    27   M      17 25-29             1:56:42.7   1:58:16.5      8:55/M
    286    Jennifer Corwin                   Orlando  FL          3349    32   F      17 30-34             1:56:44.7   1:57:12.0      8:55/M
    287    Carol Nicholas                    Lecanto  FL          2863    50   F       8 50-54             1:56:46.3   1:57:16.7      8:55/M
    288    Meghann Anderson                  Tampa  FL            2028    28   F      10 25-29             1:56:48.5   1:57:14.6      8:55/M
    289    Rebecca Kelley                    Valrico  FL          2627    29   F      11 25-29             1:56:49.1   1:57:15.9      8:55/M
    290    Ellie Teng                        Tampa  FL            3163    45   F       8 45-49             1:56:51.3   1:58:20.4      8:55/M
    291    Kelly Brown                       Valrico  FL          2142    37   F      21 35-39             1:57:01.7   1:57:21.9      8:56/M
    292    Char Cooper                       Noblesville  IN      2245    63   F       2 60-64             1:57:03.5   1:57:27.0      8:56/M
    293    Keith Rust                        Saint Petersburg  F  3443    49   M      25 45-49             1:57:14.2   1:57:23.3      8:57/M
    294    Lindsey Schenker                  Tampa  FL            3051    27   F      12 25-29             1:57:23.5   1:58:07.2      8:58/M
    295    Greg Mitchell                     New Port Richey  FL  2824    42   M      36 40-44             1:57:25.4   1:58:05.7      8:58/M
    296    George Stones                     St. Petersburg  FL   3141    56   M      12 55-59             1:57:27.0   1:58:03.2      8:58/M
    297    Kevin Jans                        Saint Petersburg  F  2590    40   M      37 40-44             1:57:29.3   1:57:44.1      8:58/M
    298    Frank Swekosky                    Safety Harbor  FL    3150    45   M      26 45-49             1:57:32.3   1:57:59.3      8:58/M
    299    Leda Day                          Tampa  FL            2287    50   F       9 50-54             1:57:34.7   1:58:19.5      8:58/M
    300    Tracy Hart                        Ocala  FL            2507    48   F       9 45-49             1:57:36.4   1:57:58.8      8:59/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    301    Marie-Josee Lepine                Candiac, Quebec  FL  2701    41   F      28 40-44             1:57:37.1   1:58:23.8      8:59/M
    302    Elena Debler                      Windermere  FL       2290    51   F      10 50-54             1:57:42.6   1:57:50.5      8:59/M
    303    Jennifer Burke                    Clearwater  FL       2164    21   F       9 18-24             1:57:48.4   1:58:01.5      9:00/M
    304    Christopher Freiner               WINTER GARDEN  FL    2415    33   M      33 30-34             1:57:48.8   1:58:43.0      9:00/M
    305    Meg Roberts                       Saint Petersburg  F  2990    27   F      13 25-29             1:57:50.7   1:58:17.9      9:00/M
    306    Robert McCready III               Kissimmee  FL        2774    22   M       6 18-24             1:57:51.4   1:58:12.9      9:00/M
    307    Zane Plattor                      Tampa  FL            2926    20   M       7 18-24             1:57:51.8   1:59:57.0      9:00/M
    308    Jason Edwards                     New Port Richey  FL  3581    39   M      28 35-39             1:57:53.9   1:58:06.9      9:00/M
    309    Wendy Marks                       Clearwater  FL       2747    33   F      18 30-34             1:57:56.5   1:58:09.5      9:00/M
    310    Ann Malloy                        Indian Shores  FL    3411    59   F       5 55-59             1:57:56.9   1:58:19.3      9:00/M
    311    Shari Palasti                     Tampa  FL            2887    49   F      10 45-49             1:57:57.8   1:58:11.1      9:00/M
    312    Benjamin Snyder                   Tampa  FL            3111    32   M      34 30-34             1:58:01.3   1:59:25.0      9:01/M
    313    Justin Nymark                     Seminole  FL         2873    30   M      35 30-34             1:58:03.3   1:58:22.1      9:01/M
    314    CRAIG WEBER                       Pine Grove  CA       3255    68   M       2 65-69             1:58:11.0   1:58:33.1      9:01/M
    315    Albert Smith                      Yulee  FL            3101    44   M      38 40-44             1:58:12.2   1:58:34.0      9:01/M
    316    Anthony DeSantis                  TAMPA  FL            2308    30   M      36 30-34             1:58:17.1   1:59:26.9      9:02/M
    317    Timm Miller                       Clearwater  FL       2820    37   M      29 35-39             1:58:18.1   1:59:14.4      9:02/M
    318    David Goodman                     Tampa  FL            2467    49   M      27 45-49             1:58:18.8   1:58:18.8      9:02/M
    319    Jenna Thompson                    Clearwater  FL       3466    17   F       2 15-17             1:58:19.8   1:59:48.5      9:02/M
    320    Stacy Breton                      Floral City  FL      2126    39   F      22 35-39             1:58:22.0   1:58:45.7      9:02/M
    321    Oscar De Armaas                   Weeki Wachee  FL     3353    35   M      30 35-39             1:58:25.8   2:00:20.3      9:02/M
    322    Robert Cooper                     Odessa  FL           2247    54   M      15 50-54             1:58:25.9   1:58:45.7      9:02/M
    323    Cindy Trautmann                   Tampa  FL            3189    37   F      23 35-39             1:58:31.1   1:58:43.7      9:03/M
    324    Andrew Brawley                    Palm Bay  FL         2124    36   M      31 35-39             1:58:32.2   1:59:51.9      9:03/M
    325    Evan OSullivan                    Safety Harbor  FL    2882    41   M      39 40-44             1:58:38.7   1:59:27.2      9:03/M
    326    Timothy Mullady                   Springfield  IL      2840    67   M       3 65-69             1:58:45.6   1:59:09.0      9:04/M
    327    Jenna Gluski                      Clearwater  FL       2459    27   F      14 25-29             1:58:49.6   2:00:08.8      9:04/M
    328    Sara Bass                         Dunedin  FL          2063    26   F      15 25-29             1:58:49.7   2:00:08.9      9:04/M
    329    Richard Garzaro                   Safety Harbor  FL    2439    39   M      32 35-39             1:59:00.3   1:59:26.4      9:05/M
    330    Laurie Meyer                      Winter Haven  FL     2810    48   F      11 45-49             1:59:03.5   1:59:22.2      9:05/M
    331    Bonnie Smith                      Palm Harbor  FL      3103    43   F      29 40-44             1:59:04.4   1:59:17.9      9:05/M
    332    Jean-Paul Deeb                    Land O Lakes  FL     2293    41   M      40 40-44             1:59:04.6   1:59:33.2      9:05/M
    333    Brian Coleman                     Tampa  FL            2221    42   M      41 40-44             1:59:04.7   1:59:42.5      9:05/M
    334    Sherrie Mauzy                     Hudson  FL           2756    55   F       6 55-59             1:59:05.1   1:59:18.0      9:05/M
    335    Kristy Thompson                   Pinellas Park  FL    3175    32   F      19 30-34             1:59:07.8   1:59:22.5      9:06/M
    336    Michael Graham                    Land O Lakes  FL     3371    32   M      37 30-34             1:59:10.1   1:59:41.0      9:06/M
    337    Michael Lynch                     Lutz  FL             2725    37   M      33 35-39             1:59:10.1   1:59:50.6      9:06/M
    338    David Taylor                      Tampa  FL            3461    44   M      42 40-44             1:59:13.5   2:00:22.8      9:06/M
    339    John Schlemmer                    Land O Lakes  FL     3054    47   M      28 45-49             1:59:22.0   1:59:38.5      9:07/M
    340    Vera Sanchez                      Dade City  FL        3032    50   F      11 50-54             1:59:22.1   1:59:44.7      9:07/M
    341    Anna Schlemmer                    Land O Lakes  FL     3053    40   F      30 40-44             1:59:22.7   1:59:38.4      9:07/M
    342    Matthew Starr                     St Petersburg  FL    3456    29   M      18 25-29             1:59:25.2   1:59:57.2      9:07/M
    343    Ryan Talbot                       Winter Garden  FL    3460    25   M      19 25-29             1:59:31.8   1:59:49.7      9:07/M
    344    Heidi Kelchner                    Tampa  FL            2625    49   F      12 45-49             1:59:43.5   2:00:06.5      9:08/M
    345    David Tucker                      Brandon  FL          3195    33   M      38 30-34             1:59:45.7   2:01:21.5      9:08/M
    346    Melanie Sheen                     Tampa  FL            3448    29   F      16 25-29             1:59:46.8   2:01:21.9      9:09/M
    347    Emily Carter                      St. Petersburg  FL   3342    34   F      20 30-34             2:00:01.9   2:00:09.5      9:10/M
    348    Tonya Svoboda                     Lutz  FL             3147    45   F      13 45-49             2:00:02.3   2:01:03.9      9:10/M
    349    Daniel Heuser                     St. Petersburg  FL   3380    33   M      39 30-34             2:00:02.4   2:00:09.8      9:10/M
    350    Dennis Ide                        Little Silver  NJ    2575    50   M      16 50-54             2:00:08.2   2:01:34.1      9:10/M
    351    James Hunt                        Clermont  FL         2571    35   M      34 35-39             2:00:27.2   2:01:41.0      9:12/M
    352    Jill Brown                        Clearwater  FL       3502    44   F      31 40-44             2:00:40.6   2:01:29.3      9:13/M
    353    Charlotte Thompson                Palm Harbor  FL      3536    46   F      14 45-49             2:00:40.7   2:01:29.3      9:13/M
    354    Robert Morris                     Crystal Beach  FL    3421    60   M       6 60-64             2:00:49.4   2:01:08.0      9:13/M
    355    Marcos Graciani                   Seminole  FL         2473    37   M      35 35-39             2:00:50.6   2:02:17.9      9:13/M
    356    Laurie Perry                      Wesley Chapel  FL    2915    37   F      24 35-39             2:00:52.4   2:01:26.5      9:14/M
    357    Kenneth Klinker                   Dunedin  FL          2646    53   M      17 50-54             2:01:03.1   2:01:40.7      9:14/M
    358    Kevin Murphy                      St. Petersburg  FL   2845    43   M      43 40-44             2:01:08.7   2:01:42.0      9:15/M
    359    Susan Schaub                      Tampa  FL            3050    46   F      15 45-49             2:01:16.0   2:01:48.1      9:15/M
    360    Courtney O'Loughlin               Saint Petersburg  F  2880    30   F      21 30-34             2:01:20.6   2:01:41.4      9:16/M
    361    Emery Ivery                       Apollo Beach  HI     2579    58   M      13 55-59             2:01:21.4   2:02:05.4      9:16/M
    362    Susan Devlin                      Orchard Park  NY     2312    53   F      12 50-54             2:01:26.4   2:02:16.8      9:16/M
    363    Christopher Swink                 Tampa  FL            3152    39   M      36 35-39             2:01:30.5   2:02:04.8      9:16/M
    364    Bradford Ganey                    Seffner  FL          2429    32   M      40 30-34             2:01:30.8   2:02:13.9      9:16/M
    365    Allison Kallevig                  Palm Harbor  FL      2616    39   F      25 35-39             2:01:37.2   2:02:43.3      9:17/M
    366    Shannon Simon                     Largo  FL            3095    34   F      22 30-34             2:01:37.3   2:02:43.6      9:17/M
    367    Brooke Walls                      Indian Shores  FL    3233    34   F      23 30-34             2:01:38.4   2:02:44.7      9:17/M
    368    Maryann LeBus                     Orefield  PA         3402    46   F      16 45-49             2:01:46.4   2:03:25.3      9:18/M
    369    Tabitha Jones                     Tampa  FL            2605    36   F      26 35-39             2:01:50.4   2:03:00.0      9:18/M
    370    Hope Bennett                      Tampa  FL            2079    48   F      17 45-49             2:01:52.8   2:02:24.3      9:18/M
    371    Christine Lenyo                   Palm Harbor  FL      3404    52   F      13 50-54             2:01:54.2   2:02:49.8      9:18/M
    372    Robin Nguyen                      Trinity  FL          3424    31   F      24 30-34             2:01:56.9   2:03:34.7      9:18/M
    373    Kevin McDonnell                   Lakeville  MA        3519    49   M      29 45-49             2:02:01.3   2:02:39.9      9:19/M
    374    Sandy Epstein                     Pinellas Park  FL    2363    43   F      32 40-44             2:02:07.0   2:02:22.9      9:19/M
    375    Keith Roberts                     Clearwater  FL       2987    53   M      18 50-54             2:02:10.2   2:03:35.8      9:20/M
    376    Sean Cooney                       Plymouth  MI         2243    46   M      30 45-49             2:02:10.6   2:04:08.8      9:20/M
    377    Casey Bartow                      Tampa  FL            2062    35   F      27 35-39             2:02:14.4   2:02:32.2      9:20/M
    378    Renee Cohen                       Indian Rocks Beach   2219    46   F      18 45-49             2:02:26.6   2:02:45.3      9:21/M
    379    Michael Sosdorf                   Wesley Chapel  FL    3118    36   M      37 35-39             2:02:30.6   2:04:39.5      9:21/M
    380    Stephanie Andel                   Tampa  FL            2023    23   F      10 18-24             2:02:35.6   2:04:54.4      9:21/M
    381    Michelle Nutting                  St.petersburg  FL    2872    47   F      19 45-49             2:02:52.6   2:04:17.0      9:23/M
    382    Kelley Kinsella                   Tampa  FL            2637    23   F      11 18-24             2:02:54.7   2:04:27.5      9:23/M
    383    Lisa Brown                        Odessa  FL           2144    59   F       7 55-59             2:02:58.7   2:03:24.3      9:23/M
    384    Kendra Richgels                   Tampa  FL            2975    42   F      33 40-44             2:03:00.0   2:03:19.5      9:23/M
    385    Alexandra Haddad                  Tampa  FL            2491    27   F      17 25-29             2:03:12.3   2:03:18.1      9:24/M
    386    Susan Carbone                     Clearwater  FL       3012    48   F      20 45-49             2:03:12.6   2:03:57.9      9:24/M
    387    Paula Signorelli                  Clearwater  FL       3092    41   F      34 40-44             2:03:20.5   2:05:24.0      9:25/M
    388    Michael Perry                     Wesley Chapel  FL    2916    42   M      44 40-44             2:03:22.7   2:03:57.2      9:25/M
    389    Meghan Campagna                   Tampa  FL            2175    28   F      18 25-29             2:03:27.8   2:03:55.3      9:25/M
    390    Tori Brook                        St. Petersburg  FL   2136    27   F      19 25-29             2:03:28.3   2:03:55.5      9:25/M
    391    Kathy Buresh                      Lutz  FL             2162    53   F      14 50-54             2:03:33.3   2:04:59.1      9:26/M
    392    Heidi Biringer                    Lutz  FL             2094    33   F      25 30-34             2:03:34.3   2:04:15.6      9:26/M
    393    Jennifer Rahn                     Safety Harbor  FL    2946    29   F      20 25-29             2:03:37.2   2:05:42.8      9:26/M
    394    Duane Desouza                     Clearwater  FL       2310    39   M      38 35-39             2:03:37.3   2:03:51.4      9:26/M
    395    CAREY BIRCH                       CLEARWATER  FL       2092    44   M      45 40-44             2:03:38.1   2:05:43.8      9:26/M
    396    A Marzban                         Palm Harbor  FL      3518    47   M      31 45-49             2:03:40.1   2:05:35.9      9:26/M
    397    Rebecca Chesser                   Odessa  FL           2198    40   F      35 40-44             2:03:40.1   2:04:05.4      9:26/M
    398    Henry Smoot                       Largo  FL            3453    52   M      19 50-54             2:03:42.7   2:04:02.7      9:27/M
    399    Nuno Delgado                                           3575    27   M      20 25-29             2:03:48.4   2:04:39.3      9:27/M
    400    Nicole Ford                       New Port Richey  FL  3366    43   F      36 40-44             2:03:50.7   2:04:23.3      9:27/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    401    Christine Kasting                 Riverview  FL        3392    31   F      26 30-34             2:03:57.1   2:05:14.0      9:28/M
    402    Kingsley Fink                     Apollo Beach  FL     2393    38   M      39 35-39             2:04:00.1   2:04:21.9      9:28/M
    403    Vernon Lawter                     Hernando  FL         3401    48   M      32 45-49             2:04:02.3   2:04:35.4      9:28/M
    404    Emily Craig                       St. Petersburg  FL   2259    43   F      37 40-44             2:04:08.5   2:04:38.6      9:29/M
    405    Shawn Woodworth                   St. Petersburg  FL   3303    45   F      21 45-49             2:04:08.9   2:04:38.6      9:29/M
    406    Amy Anderson                      St. Petersburg  FL   2024    43   F      38 40-44             2:04:09.4   2:04:38.5      9:29/M
    407    Megan Johnson                     Jacksonville  FL     2597    23   F      12 18-24             2:04:16.8   2:04:40.0      9:29/M
    408    Rachel Goette                     Tampa  FL            2461    30   F      27 30-34             2:04:17.2   2:06:19.2      9:29/M
    409    Melanie Walters                   Clearwater  FL       3235    43   F      39 40-44             2:04:21.7   2:05:14.0      9:30/M
    410    Deb Nazzari                       Ocala  FL            2855    45   F      22 45-49             2:04:23.2   2:04:48.5      9:30/M
    411    Aric Brian                        Tampa  FL            2128    34   M      41 30-34             2:04:23.4   2:05:07.5      9:30/M
    412    Marilyn Kirchgesner               Springfield  IL      2639    54   F      15 50-54             2:04:29.0   2:04:51.6      9:30/M
    413    Matteo Arena                      Milwaukee  WI        2038    40   M      46 40-44             2:04:29.0   2:04:53.8      9:30/M
    414    Stephen Roberts                   Ocala  FL            2991    38   M      40 35-39             2:04:39.0   2:04:48.5      9:31/M
    415    Rachel Fieman                     Tampa  FL            2391    24   F      13 18-24             2:04:45.5   2:06:17.1      9:31/M
    416    Hugo Scavino                      Wesley Chapel  FL    3046    46   M      33 45-49             2:04:46.2   2:06:26.7      9:31/M
    417    Susanne Donovan                   Clearwater  FL       2327    49   F      23 45-49             2:04:46.3   2:05:07.9      9:31/M
    418    Tammy Bennett                     Mulberry  FL         2081    40   F      40 40-44             2:04:48.1   2:05:06.7      9:32/M
    419    Tabitha King                      Tampa  FL            2636    24   F      14 18-24             2:04:49.3   2:06:20.5      9:32/M
    420    Juan Serrano                      Tampa  FL            3075    50   M      20 50-54             2:04:56.9   2:05:14.1      9:32/M
    421    Stephanie Saravia                 SEFFNER  FL          3037    25   F      21 25-29             2:05:02.0   2:05:44.7      9:33/M
    422    Kelsey Tidler                     Tampa  FL            3178    31   F      28 30-34             2:05:25.9   2:06:08.9      9:34/M
    423    Long Vong                         St Petersburg  FL    3226    26   M      21 25-29             2:05:31.2   2:06:52.8      9:35/M
    424    Keith Clark                       Safety Harbor  FL    2209    37   M      41 35-39             2:05:33.1   2:07:19.6      9:35/M
    425    Aline Solis-bang                  Safety Harbor  FL    3117    38   F      28 35-39             2:05:37.8   2:06:05.5      9:35/M
    426    DONNA STERLING                    LAKELAND  FL         3132    42   F      41 40-44             2:05:38.1   2:07:26.2      9:35/M
    427    Richard Menold                    Tampa  FL            2804    43   M      47 40-44             2:05:41.4   2:06:11.1      9:36/M
    428    Robin Moen                        Pinellas Park  FL    2827    43   F      42 40-44             2:05:44.5   2:06:29.1      9:36/M
    429    Stasia Lehmann                    Tampa  FL            2696    42   F      43 40-44             2:05:48.0   2:06:08.8      9:36/M
    430    Joseph Rosenberger                Clearwater  FL       3017    44   M      48 40-44             2:05:48.0   2:06:41.1      9:36/M
    431    Vanessa Del Orbe                  Jacksonville  FL     2298    43   F      44 40-44             2:05:49.7   2:06:29.7      9:36/M
    432    Lisa Montie                       Palm Harbor  FL      2829    46   F      24 45-49             2:05:50.0   2:06:24.6      9:36/M
    433    Amy Murphy                        Safety Harbor  FL    2843    32   F      29 30-34             2:05:50.4   2:06:43.5      9:36/M
    434    Erin Meconnahey                   Palm Harbor  FL      2796    44   F      45 40-44             2:05:50.9   2:06:48.1      9:36/M
    435    Colby Arends                      Tampa  FL            3327    41   M      49 40-44             2:05:53.2   2:06:30.2      9:37/M
    436    Stacy VanProoyen                  Riverview  FL        3213    36   F      29 35-39             2:05:53.6   2:06:22.0      9:37/M
    437    Tom Miller                        Tampa  FL            2821    58   M      14 55-59             2:06:03.4   2:06:31.9      9:37/M
    438    Bethany Rae Richards              Inverness  FL        2974    29   F      22 25-29             2:06:05.2   2:06:29.6      9:37/M
    439    Lisa Yttri                        Bradenton  FL        3313    43   F      46 40-44             2:06:05.7   2:06:17.1      9:37/M
    440    Samantha Reed                     Clearwater  FL       2963    24   F      15 18-24             2:06:07.7   2:06:57.9      9:38/M
    441    Jeff Callahan                     Clearwater  FL       3542    42   M      50 40-44             2:06:24.0   2:06:47.2      9:39/M
    442    Josiah Hill                       Tampa  FL            2541    30   M      42 30-34             2:06:26.9   2:08:37.1      9:39/M
    443    Jennifer Schwartzberg             Tampa  FL            3065    35   F      30 35-39             2:06:30.3   2:07:14.2      9:39/M
    444    Julia Harrisd                     Safety Harbor  FL    2506    50   F      16 50-54             2:06:35.2   2:06:56.9      9:40/M
    445    Ron Clark                         Land O Lakes  FL     3494    39   M      42 35-39             2:06:39.4   2:07:27.1      9:40/M
    446    Yolaine Groeller                                       3552    45   F      25 45-49             2:06:40.1   2:07:03.2      9:40/M
    447    Dan Owens                         Tallahassee  FL      2884    54   M      21 50-54             2:06:44.5   2:08:28.1      9:40/M
    448    Erin Schwartz                     Tampa  FL            3063    36   F      31 35-39             2:06:45.8   2:07:27.3      9:41/M
    449    Josh Hill                         Dunedin  FL          3382    33   M      43 30-34             2:06:48.6   2:07:27.1      9:41/M
    450    Ed Curry                          New Port Richey  FL  2268    52   M      22 50-54             2:06:49.2   2:07:13.3      9:41/M
    451    Peter Whitman                     Ruskin  FL           3276    32   M      44 30-34             2:06:51.0   2:07:25.2      9:41/M
    452    Kyle Hopewell                     Havertown  PA        2553    30   M      45 30-34             2:06:54.0   2:07:24.9      9:41/M
    453    Dan Myers                         Tampa  FL            2850    26   M      22 25-29             2:07:04.9   2:08:37.4      9:42/M
    454    Paul Lahoff                       Tampa  FL            2673    30   M      46 30-34             2:07:10.8   2:09:02.1      9:42/M
    455    Renee Harris                      Oldsmar  FL          2504    48   F      26 45-49             2:07:14.0   2:08:17.2      9:43/M
    456    David Shiner                                           3577    42   M      51 40-44             2:07:15.3   2:07:22.6      9:43/M
    457    Elizabeth Taylor-Dixon            Tampa  FL            3462    32   F      30 30-34             2:07:22.8   2:08:17.4      9:43/M
    458    Thomas Prichard                   Woodstock  IL        3436    52   M      23 50-54             2:07:27.5   2:07:59.4      9:44/M
    459    Christopher Holland               Land O Lakes  FL     2546    38   M      43 35-39             2:07:28.6   2:08:36.9      9:44/M
    460    Norman Turner                     Indian Shores  FL    3471    65   M       4 65-69             2:07:28.7   2:08:20.7      9:44/M
    461    Lawrence Davis                    Niskayuna  NY        3351    46   M      34 45-49             2:07:34.7   2:07:57.4      9:44/M
    462    Sean Pirone                       Brandon  FL          2925    43   M      52 40-44             2:07:41.1   2:09:48.1      9:45/M
    463    Vince Cauterucci                  Odessa  FL           2188    53   M      24 50-54             2:07:41.1   2:08:39.2      9:45/M
    464    George Baker                      Plant City  FL       3492    53   M      25 50-54             2:07:44.6   2:08:21.9      9:45/M
    465    Jack Taylor                       Tampa  FL            3157    80   M       1 80-99             2:07:47.1   2:07:52.3      9:45/M
    466    Sandra Young                      Tampa  FL            3311    51   F      17 50-54             2:07:47.5   2:07:52.1      9:45/M
    467    Savannah Keeble                   Tampa                3562    25   F      23 25-29             2:07:47.6   2:08:18.4      9:45/M
    468    Meri Galantis                     St. Petersburg  FL   3368    49   F      27 45-49             2:07:57.4   2:08:18.5      9:46/M
    469    Stacie Mason                      Sarasota  FL         2752    43   F      47 40-44             2:08:00.1   2:08:53.9      9:46/M
    470    Lindsay Weaver                    Tampa  FL            3249    28   F      24 25-29             2:08:01.1   2:08:21.7      9:46/M
    471    Svetlana Dodd                     Tampa  FL            2322    39   F      32 35-39             2:08:01.4   2:08:21.5      9:46/M
    472    Debbie Heisler                    Tampa  FL            2524    37   M      44 35-39             2:08:03.8   2:08:53.6      9:46/M
    473    Melissa Ramsey                    Redington Beach  FL  2952    29   F      25 25-29             2:08:04.9   2:08:26.3      9:47/M
    474    Michael Blue                      Clearwater  FL       2102    46   M      35 45-49             2:08:07.7   2:09:00.2      9:47/M
    475    Liza Ford                         New POrt Richey, FL  2409    35   F      33 35-39             2:08:12.3   2:08:46.0      9:47/M
    476    Jason Lindholm                    Clarion  PA          3406    40   M      53 40-44             2:08:13.4   2:10:03.3      9:47/M
    477    Dana Landacre                     Harrisonburg  VA     2677    33   F      31 30-34             2:08:14.4   2:10:17.3      9:47/M
    478    Jon Abresch                       St Robert  MO        2004    42   M      54 40-44             2:08:15.0   2:09:08.9      9:47/M
    479    Richard Greco                     Palm Harbor  FL      3506    54   M      26 50-54             2:08:15.4   2:09:02.5      9:47/M
    480    Mark King                         St Petersburg  FL    3511    57   M      15 55-59             2:08:17.3   2:10:06.8      9:48/M
    481    Donald Feazell                    St Petersburg  FL    2382    54   M      27 50-54             2:08:23.7   2:09:01.2      9:48/M
    482    Liz Grasso                        Sarasota  FL         2476    63   F       3 60-64             2:08:31.0   2:09:24.8      9:49/M
    483    David Kirkwood                    Odessa  FL           2641    44   M      55 40-44             2:08:35.9   2:10:06.5      9:49/M
    484    Heidi Williams                                         3580    54   F      18 50-54             2:08:39.0   2:08:57.8      9:49/M
    485    Charles Birchall                  Mentor  FL           2093    49   M      36 45-49             2:08:39.5   2:09:21.8      9:49/M
    486    Charlene Weaver                   Land O Lakes  FL     3248    51   F      19 50-54             2:08:40.1   2:09:21.9      9:49/M
    487    Sayyed Hussain                    Tampa  FL            2572    47   M      37 45-49             2:08:41.9   2:09:15.8      9:49/M
    488    Lynnette Apetz                    Lakeland  FL         2034    45   F      28 45-49             2:08:42.9   2:10:21.2      9:49/M
    489    Jodi Rudolph                      Eagle  WI            3021    36   F      34 35-39             2:08:43.8   2:10:46.3      9:50/M
    490    Alicia Prevost                    St Petersburg  FL    2938    37   F      35 35-39             2:08:46.3   2:09:06.8      9:50/M
    491    Meryl Fuller                      Tampa  FL            2420    48   F      29 45-49             2:08:58.2   2:09:47.7      9:51/M
    492    Claire Coolbeth                   Falls Village  CT    2241    40   F      48 40-44             2:09:07.8   2:09:28.3      9:51/M
    493    Regina Walsh                      INDIAN ROCKS BEACH   3480    46   F      30 45-49             2:09:12.5   2:09:42.6      9:52/M
    494    Denise Day                        Tampa  FL            3352    45   F      31 45-49             2:09:16.4   2:10:46.6      9:52/M
    495    Robert Mosley                     St. Petersburg  FL   3422    54   M      28 50-54             2:09:16.9   2:09:46.8      9:52/M
    496    Thomas Patterson                  Westfield  IN        2900    94   M       2 80-99             2:09:17.4   2:10:27.4      9:52/M
    497    Matthew Eng                       Lake Mary  FL        2359    36   M      45 35-39             2:09:22.4   2:09:54.9      9:53/M
    498    Sheila Kirkpatrick                Winter Garden  FL    2640    49   F      32 45-49             2:09:24.0   2:10:33.0      9:53/M
    499    Joyce Golden                      Clearwater  FL       2463    43   F      49 40-44             2:09:27.5   2:09:43.5      9:53/M
    500    Gerard Gato                       Apollo Beach  FL     2440    35   M      46 35-39             2:09:33.1   2:10:10.8      9:53/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    501    Rhandi Emanouil                   Tampa  FL            2356    27   F      26 25-29             2:09:34.0   2:10:57.3      9:53/M
    502    Brittney McKinney                 Jacksonville  FL     2787    27   F      27 25-29             2:09:35.1   2:10:32.9      9:54/M
    503    Amber Bare                        Tampa  FL            2054    31   F      32 30-34             2:09:36.3   2:10:29.5      9:54/M
    504    Eduardo Wolf                      Tarpon Springs  FL   3541    42   M      56 40-44             2:09:41.3   2:11:37.8      9:54/M
    505    Claudia Aguilar                   New Port Richey  FL  2141    47   F      33 45-49             2:09:47.4   2:10:51.6      9:54/M
    506    Paul Macleish                     Safety Harbor  FL    3410    56   M      16 55-59             2:09:49.5   2:11:41.0      9:55/M
    507    Sarah Robinson                    Safety Harbor  FL    2995    49   F      34 45-49             2:09:49.6   2:11:13.7      9:55/M
    508    David Boyle                       TAMPA  FL            2115    40   M      57 40-44             2:09:51.0   2:10:35.7      9:55/M
    509    Dontez Wherry                     Tampa  FL            3270    32   M      47 30-34             2:09:57.5   2:10:34.7      9:55/M
    510    Brian Wyss                        Naples  FL           3308    27   M      23 25-29             2:09:59.5   2:10:11.3      9:55/M
    511    Curtis Turney                     Brooksville  FL      3199    48   M      38 45-49             2:10:00.2   2:11:30.0      9:55/M
    512    Sherry Smith                      Tampa  FL            3109    42   F      50 40-44             2:10:00.8   2:10:26.0      9:55/M
    513    Meredith Blocker                  Saint Petersburg  F  2099    35   F      36 35-39             2:10:03.9   2:12:04.0      9:56/M
    514    Sue Edwards                       Odessa  FL           2351    47   F      35 45-49             2:10:04.3   2:10:39.6      9:56/M
    515    LINDA YORE                        Odessa  FL           3487    61   F       4 60-64             2:10:04.4   2:10:37.9      9:56/M
    516    Sergio Encinosa                   Gulfport  FL         2357    28   M      24 25-29             2:10:13.1   2:12:44.3      9:56/M
    517    Catherine Trucks                  ST. PETERSBURG  FL   3193    34   F      33 30-34             2:10:18.9   2:10:55.9      9:57/M
    518    Susan Appenzeller                 Tarpon Springs  FL   2036    56   F       8 55-59             2:10:19.7   2:10:39.0      9:57/M
    519    Michelle Backlund                 Safety Harbor  FL    2046    49   F      36 45-49             2:10:21.2   2:12:26.8      9:57/M
    520    Angie May                         Wesley Chapel  FL    2757    44   F      51 40-44             2:10:21.8   2:10:41.9      9:57/M
    521    Michele Cerullo                   Tampa  FL            2190    36   F      37 35-39             2:10:28.1   2:11:48.6      9:58/M
    522    MaryPat Miguel                    Tampa  FL            2815    40   F      52 40-44             2:10:29.4   2:11:18.6      9:58/M
    523    Sheila Rogers                     Tampa  FL            3005    59   F       9 55-59             2:10:37.2   2:11:18.9      9:58/M
    524    Paul Cook                         Oldsmar  FL          3346    48   M      39 45-49             2:10:37.9   2:11:36.8      9:58/M
    525    Stacy Wilters                                          3484    49   F      37 45-49             2:10:38.8   2:11:03.4      9:58/M
    526    Elizabeth Vitek                   St. Petersburg  FL   3224    52   F      20 50-54             2:10:39.4   2:11:14.3      9:58/M
    527    James McConnell, Jr               St. Petersburg  FL   2772    60   M       7 60-64             2:10:50.0   2:12:46.1      9:59/M
    528    Jenni Kienke                      Tampa  FL            3394    27   F      28 25-29             2:10:50.1   2:11:06.4      9:59/M
    529    Mark Engels                       Largo  FL            2361    31   M      48 30-34             2:10:51.4   2:11:09.6      9:59/M
    530    Fred Kreusch                      Seminole  FL         2662    53   M      29 50-54             2:10:57.3   2:12:18.2     10:00/M
    531    Elizabeth Wakefield               Ocala  FL            3229    34   F      34 30-34             2:10:57.9   2:11:38.4     10:00/M
    532    Ingrid Stavish                    Odessa  FL           3128    42   F      53 40-44             2:11:07.8   2:11:36.3     10:01/M
    533    Brenda Copper                     Tampa  FL            3347    49   F      38 45-49             2:11:15.8   2:12:32.0     10:01/M
    534    Christopher Tumminia              Tampa  FL            3196    25   M      25 25-29             2:11:16.7   2:13:17.9     10:01/M
    535    Flower Jovia                      CLearwater  FL       3390    48   F      39 45-49             2:11:17.4   2:11:46.0     10:01/M
    536    Sarah Ellis                       Tampa  FL            2355    42   F      54 40-44             2:11:21.9   2:11:57.4     10:02/M
    537    Catalina Demske                   Clearwater  FL       2306    22   F      16 18-24             2:11:22.2   2:13:43.3     10:02/M
    538    Carmen Demske                     Clearwater  FL       2305    45   F      40 45-49             2:11:22.6   2:13:43.6     10:02/M
    539    Jamie Wassermann                  St Petersburg  FL    3245    38   F      38 35-39             2:11:25.1   2:12:44.5     10:02/M
    540    Matthew Roach                     Tallahassee  FL      2984    27   M      26 25-29             2:11:27.7   2:12:44.7     10:02/M
    541    Andrea Cook                       Dunedin  FL          2235    25   F      29 25-29             2:11:30.2   2:12:32.6     10:02/M
    542    Trang Bryan                       Lutz  FL             2152    40   F      55 40-44             2:11:36.9   2:12:48.8     10:03/M
    543    Gary Scevola                      Palm HArbor  FL      3048    39   M      47 35-39             2:11:43.0   2:12:26.8     10:03/M
    544    Brenda Della Penna                Land O Lakes  FL     2302    53   F      21 50-54             2:11:44.5   2:12:36.6     10:03/M
    545    Marai Vales                       At. Petersburg  FL   3205    48   F      41 45-49             2:11:45.0   2:12:50.9     10:03/M
    546    Maryanna Cvijic                   Clearwater  FL       3496    38   F      39 35-39             2:11:45.8   2:12:00.9     10:03/M
    547    Althea Stearns                    Orlando  FL          3129    45   F      42 45-49             2:11:46.1   2:12:29.5     10:04/M
    548    Ashley Crowl                      Brandon  FL          2262    27   F      30 25-29             2:11:46.4   2:13:24.3     10:04/M
    549    Barry Deetz                       New Port Richey  FL  2294    56   M      17 55-59             2:11:47.1   2:13:25.3     10:04/M
    550    Kate Bauer                        Tampa  FL            2065    32   F      35 30-34             2:11:49.2   2:14:05.3     10:04/M
    551    Mike Palmer                       Clearwater  FL       2889    29   M      27 25-29             2:11:49.6   2:13:37.3     10:04/M
    552    Jacqueline Barnes                 Tampa  FL            2055    46   F      43 45-49             2:11:50.4   2:13:56.9     10:04/M
    553    Elizabeth Richard                 St. Petersburg  FL   2972    43   F      56 40-44             2:11:51.9   2:12:47.1     10:04/M
    554    Misty Raya                        St Petersburg  FL    2958    37   F      40 35-39             2:11:54.9   2:12:46.5     10:04/M
    555    Jennifer Loefgren                 Parrish  FL          2711    40   F      57 40-44             2:11:56.6   2:12:13.2     10:04/M
    556    LORI POWELL                       PORT RICHEY  FL      2936    50   F      22 50-54             2:11:57.4   2:13:16.2     10:04/M
    557    Kellie Eaton                      Clearwater  FL       2347    41   F      58 40-44             2:11:58.6   2:12:26.2     10:04/M
    558    Kylie Martin                      Tampa  FL            3412    25   F      31 25-29             2:11:59.3   2:13:49.5     10:05/M
    559    Monika Morgan                     Saint Petersburg  F  3420    39   F      41 35-39             2:12:02.9   2:14:04.0     10:05/M
    560    Melissa Miller                    INVERNESS  FL        2819    26   F      32 25-29             2:12:02.9   2:12:34.3     10:05/M
    561    Dianne Andresen                   Allentown  PA        3325    46   F      44 45-49             2:12:06.9   2:13:45.9     10:05/M
    562    Lisa Webb                         Clearwater  FL       3252    43   F      59 40-44             2:12:07.5   2:14:07.7     10:05/M
    563    K Marzban                         Palm Harbor  FL      3517    43   M      58 40-44             2:12:12.4   2:14:08.2     10:05/M
    564    Karsten Jacobi                    Clearwater  FL       2584    51   M      30 50-54             2:12:13.5   2:13:30.9     10:06/M
    565    Amy Thomas                        St Petersburg  FL    3170    32   F      36 30-34             2:12:15.6   2:12:58.5     10:06/M
    566    Natalia Nunez                     Saint Petersburg  F  2871    26   F      33 25-29             2:12:17.1   2:13:34.9     10:06/M
    567    Don Disler                        #1503  FL            2320    52   M      31 50-54             2:12:18.8   2:12:42.1     10:06/M
    568    Dino Romito                       Palm Harbor  FL      3011    55   M      18 55-59             2:12:19.1   2:13:07.2     10:06/M
    569    Casey Nagel                       Tampa  FL            2853    24   M       8 18-24             2:12:21.3   2:13:29.6     10:06/M
    570    Chad Isbell                       Tampa  FL            2577    41   M      59 40-44             2:12:23.4   2:14:08.8     10:06/M
    571    Jessica Baldwin                   Lutz  FL             3328    34   F      37 30-34             2:12:26.3   2:13:03.1     10:07/M
    572    Antonio Rodriguez                 Tampa  FL            3550    34   M      49 30-34             2:12:26.8   2:14:12.3     10:07/M
    573    Lisa Polk                         Tampa  FL            2930    42   F      60 40-44             2:12:26.8   2:13:03.3     10:07/M
    574    Anthony Sakaniwa                  Tampa  FL            3027    64   M       8 60-64             2:12:26.9   2:13:23.7     10:07/M
    575    Angelo Santos                     Tampa  FL            3036    37   M      48 35-39             2:12:27.7   2:13:04.9     10:07/M
    576    Robin Greiwe                      Tampa  FL            2479    48   F      45 45-49             2:12:34.8   2:12:58.1     10:07/M
    577    Chris Huffman                     Pinellas Park  FL    2566    22   M       9 18-24             2:12:41.2   2:13:31.1     10:08/M
    578    Lina Wasson                       Land O Lakes  FL     3246    39   F      42 35-39             2:12:43.6   2:13:23.1     10:08/M
    579    Gretchen Denninger                Land O Laks  FL      2307    41   F      61 40-44             2:12:43.9   2:13:22.9     10:08/M
    580    Tim Backlund                      Safety Harbor  FL    2047    52   M      32 50-54             2:12:45.4   2:14:49.0     10:08/M
    581    Cindy Ziegler                     Tampa  FL            3488    40   F      62 40-44             2:12:52.4   2:13:48.9     10:09/M
    582    Kristi Engels                     Largo  FL            2360    33   F      38 30-34             2:12:54.2   2:13:12.9     10:09/M
    583    J. Bangos                         Clearwater  FL       2053    43   M      60 40-44             2:12:59.4   2:13:30.9     10:09/M
    584    Ann Burr                          Palm Harbor  FL      2168    56   F      10 55-59             2:13:02.6   2:13:54.9     10:09/M
    585    Sean Ferguson                     Wellington  FL       2387    44   M      61 40-44             2:13:06.9   2:13:24.1     10:10/M
    586    Diane Lincoln                     INDIAN ROCKS BEACH   3405    50   F      23 50-54             2:13:10.1   2:13:46.2     10:10/M
    587    Caroline Babik                    Pittsburgh  PA       2045    37   F      43 35-39             2:13:11.6   2:13:50.3     10:10/M
    588    Alissa Eng                        Lake Mary  FL        2358    34   F      39 30-34             2:13:16.7   2:13:49.5     10:10/M
    589    Jennifer Beck                     Tampa  FL            2072    37   F      44 35-39             2:13:20.2   2:13:51.9     10:11/M
    590    Melissa Kross                     Tampa  FL            2663    38   F      45 35-39             2:13:26.7   2:13:52.9     10:11/M
    591    Tammie Keyes                      Odessa  FL           2635    49   F      46 45-49             2:13:27.3   2:14:51.7     10:11/M
    592    Carla Wilson                      Apollo Beach  FL     3483    44   F      63 40-44             2:13:31.1   2:14:05.9     10:12/M
    593    Stephani Shively                  Clearwater  FL       3083    34   F      40 30-34             2:13:33.2   2:14:22.0     10:12/M
    594    Leah Erstling                     Tampa  FL            3362    37   F      46 35-39             2:13:40.6   2:14:19.5     10:12/M
    595    Susie Shahab                      St. Pete  FL         3076    35   F      47 35-39             2:13:40.6   2:15:48.2     10:12/M
    596    Bonnie Wilson                     Longwood  FL         3288    60   F       5 60-64             2:13:45.8   2:14:30.6     10:13/M
    597    James Leviner                     Seffner  FL          2704    36   M      49 35-39             2:13:46.0   2:14:07.1     10:13/M
    598    Tracey Kaly                       Oldsmar  FL          3391    40   F      64 40-44             2:13:48.9   2:14:27.4     10:13/M
    599    Kaley Witeck                      Palm Harbor  FL      3295    21   F      17 18-24             2:13:51.4   2:14:49.4     10:13/M
    600    Janice Callaway                   Clearwater  FL       2173    56   F      11 55-59             2:13:52.5   2:14:41.6     10:13/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    601    Kristina Smithe                   St. Petersburg  FL   3533    24   F      18 18-24             2:13:53.1   2:15:45.3     10:13/M
    602    Ben Johnson                       Mulberry  FL         3389    32   M      50 30-34             2:13:53.2   2:14:28.1     10:13/M
    603    Gina Munger                       Palm Harbor  FL      2842    47   F      47 45-49             2:13:54.6   2:16:09.5     10:13/M
    604    Brian Long                        Plant City  FL       3578    29   M      28 25-29             2:13:57.1   2:14:48.4     10:14/M
    605    Katie Yu                          Pinellas Park  FL    3314    43   F      65 40-44             2:14:07.3   2:15:33.8     10:14/M
    606    Tom Wilson                        Tampa  FL            3290    51   M      33 50-54             2:14:08.4   2:14:56.5     10:14/M
    607    Aaron Curry                       New Port Richey  FL  2267    29   M      29 25-29             2:14:13.9   2:14:38.3     10:15/M
    608    Jazmin Turney                     Brooksville  FL      3200    20   F      19 18-24             2:14:14.8   2:15:45.9     10:15/M
    609    William Koger                     Riverview  FL        2652    37   M      50 35-39             2:14:16.0   2:15:02.4     10:15/M
    610    Nicole Fletcher                   St Petersburg  FL    2403    32   F      41 30-34             2:14:16.3   2:15:23.7     10:15/M
    611    Kelly McBride                     Saint Petersburg  F  3414    47   F      48 45-49             2:14:21.8   2:15:03.9     10:15/M
    612    Andrew Messiah                    Lutz  FL             3566    40   M      62 40-44             2:14:22.1   2:14:22.1     10:15/M
    613    Anne Gilbert                      Clearwater  FL       2453    42   F      66 40-44             2:14:22.9   2:15:24.3     10:15/M
    614    Roberto Lluch                     Tampa  FL            2710    54   M      34 50-54             2:14:24.9   2:14:24.9     10:16/M
    615    Aaron Stopford                    Tarpon  FL           3143    41   M      63 40-44             2:14:27.3   2:14:27.3     10:16/M
    616    Brad Bell                         Tampa  FL            2074    41   M      64 40-44             2:14:27.6   2:15:34.8     10:16/M
    617    LInda Noyes                       Tampa  FL            2870    50   F      24 50-54             2:14:32.6   2:15:13.2     10:16/M
    618    Craig Corwin                      Orlando  FL          3348    39   M      51 35-39             2:14:44.7   2:15:11.7     10:17/M
    619    Heather Elliott                   Muskego  WI          2353    43   F      67 40-44             2:14:45.9   2:16:48.2     10:17/M
    620    Yilmarie Rosado                   Tampa  FL            3015    23   F      20 18-24             2:14:48.5   2:16:59.1     10:17/M
    621    Cheryl Dion                       St. Petersburg  FL   3497    42   F      68 40-44             2:14:49.5   2:16:06.9     10:17/M
    622    Ann Marie Barry                   Lithia  FL           2058    46   F      49 45-49             2:14:54.5   2:16:20.0     10:18/M
    623    John Thompson                     St Petersburg  FL    3173    46   M      40 45-49             2:14:58.1   2:16:24.0     10:18/M
    624    Irand Smith                       Tampa  FL            3105    40   M      65 40-44             2:15:00.2   2:15:25.6     10:18/M
    625    Orlando Panduro                   Plant City  FL       2890    31   M      51 30-34             2:15:04.5   2:17:06.5     10:19/M
    626    Theresa Macdonald                 Dunedin  FL          3516    43   F      69 40-44             2:15:12.4   2:15:58.0     10:19/M
    627    Constance Trojanowski             Tampa  FL            3192    38   F      48 35-39             2:15:15.6   2:15:58.2     10:19/M
    628    Alyssa Thomas                     Tampa  FL            3169    25   F      34 25-29             2:15:16.0   2:15:58.7     10:20/M
    629    Kristi GERATHY                    North Port  FL       2447    38   F      49 35-39             2:15:26.7   2:15:57.3     10:20/M
    630    Alfonso Broxton                   St. Petersburg  FL   2148    47   M      41 45-49             2:15:43.6   2:16:30.9     10:22/M
    631    Carla Codd                        Lakeland  FL         3344    53   F      25 50-54             2:15:47.8   2:16:37.2     10:22/M
    632    Shirley Jump                      Palm Harbor  FL      2612    45   F      50 45-49             2:15:54.6   2:16:40.0     10:22/M
    633    Melanie Perrone                   Bradenton  FL        2912    68   F       1 65-69             2:15:54.6   2:16:36.6     10:22/M
    634    Debbie Hoy                        Plant City  FL       2559    50   F      26 50-54             2:15:59.7   2:18:09.7     10:23/M
    635    Sharon Campbell                   Tampa  FL            2178    57   F      12 55-59             2:16:03.8   2:16:50.3     10:23/M
    636    Jenny Brown                       Largo  FL            3501    39   F      50 35-39             2:16:04.0   2:16:55.0     10:23/M
    637    Adina Rincon                      Largo  FL            2979    43   F      70 40-44             2:16:04.2   2:16:55.3     10:23/M
    638    Christina Snyder                  Tampa  FL            3113    29   F      35 25-29             2:16:10.0   2:17:14.8     10:24/M
    639    Rachael Medeiros                  Palm Harbor  FL      2797    33   F      42 30-34             2:16:10.5   2:17:52.8     10:24/M
    640    Andrea Bernitt                    Palm Harbor  FL      2085    38   F      51 35-39             2:16:10.9   2:17:52.7     10:24/M
    641    Anthony Battaglia                 Odessa  FL           3330    33   M      52 30-34             2:16:12.4   2:17:28.6     10:24/M
    642    Janine Battaglia                  Odessa  FL           2064    33   F      43 30-34             2:16:12.9   2:17:27.4     10:24/M
    643    Kimberly McKinley                 Bradenton  FL        2786    42   F      71 40-44             2:16:19.6   2:17:12.9     10:24/M
    644    Brian McKinley                    Bradenton  FL        2785    43   M      66 40-44             2:16:19.8   2:17:12.8     10:24/M
    645    Nikki Sobel                       Tampa  FL            3116    49   F      51 45-49             2:16:19.8   2:17:28.9     10:24/M
    646    Karen Kelly                       Tallahassee  FL      2631    28   F      36 25-29             2:16:23.8   2:17:40.1     10:25/M
    647    Debbie Wroten                     Lakeland  FL         3307    60   F       6 60-64             2:16:30.2   2:17:06.4     10:25/M
    648    Lauren Lawson                     Tampa  FL            2690    39   F      52 35-39             2:16:30.4   2:18:45.3     10:25/M
    649    Mike Stiles                       Davenport  FL        3457    30   M      53 30-34             2:16:31.0   2:17:06.5     10:25/M
    650    Brandi Quinn                      Tampa  FL            2941    42   F      72 40-44             2:16:33.7   2:17:04.7     10:25/M
    651    Geoff Kress                       Palm Harbor  FL      2661    41   M      67 40-44             2:16:34.9   2:17:01.1     10:25/M
    652    Karen Willis                      St Petersburg  FL    3287    41   F      73 40-44             2:16:35.3   2:17:17.7     10:26/M
    653    Holly Columbo                     Land O Lakes  FL     2225    47   F      52 45-49             2:16:47.6   2:18:53.8     10:26/M
    654    Michaela Bundy                    Tampa  FL            2156    24   F      21 18-24             2:16:47.9   2:18:20.8     10:26/M
    655    Laura Jeffers                     Tarpon Springs  FL   2592    40   F      74 40-44             2:16:48.7   2:17:40.6     10:27/M
    656    Andrea Veith                      Tampa  FL            3216    29   F      37 25-29             2:16:49.9   2:17:48.6     10:27/M
    657    Jessica McWilliams                Englewood  FL        2794    54   F      27 50-54             2:16:52.4   2:18:10.8     10:27/M
    658    Linda Gaboury                     Tampa  FL            2422    43   F      75 40-44             2:17:00.1   2:18:15.3     10:27/M
    659    Bill Jarrett                      Avon Park  FL        3387    56   M      19 55-59             2:17:02.0   2:17:32.2     10:28/M
    660    Larry Headley                     Clearwater  FL       3377    66   M       5 65-69             2:17:02.7   2:17:27.0     10:28/M
    661    Victoria Reeves                   Saint Petersburg  F  2965    25   F      38 25-29             2:17:09.8   2:17:55.1     10:28/M
    662    Reed Shimberg                     Tampa  FL            3081    24   M      10 18-24             2:17:11.9   2:18:20.7     10:28/M
    663    Billy Cooper                      Wesley Chapel  FL    2244    53   M      35 50-54             2:17:17.9   2:17:38.2     10:29/M
    664    Kristina Shine                    Fort White  FL       3082    35   F      53 35-39             2:17:18.2   2:19:27.3     10:29/M
    665    Shawn Kronenberger                Suwanee  GA          3512    50   F      28 50-54             2:17:25.3   2:18:45.5     10:29/M
    666    Terri Potter                      Tampa  FL            2934    49   F      53 45-49             2:17:29.4   2:18:32.3     10:30/M
    667    Celeste Ramirez                   Tampa  FL            2949    42   F      76 40-44             2:17:33.4   2:17:51.0     10:30/M
    668    Charles Holmes                    Tampa  FL            3383    33   M      54 30-34             2:17:35.7   2:18:21.5     10:30/M
    669    Diana Spyridakos                  Palm Harbor  FL      3123    29   F      39 25-29             2:17:39.7   2:19:19.5     10:30/M
    670    Meredith Elder                    Tampa  FL            3358    32   F      44 30-34             2:17:40.6   2:19:43.9     10:31/M
    671    Carly Snyder                      Largo  FL            3112    31   F      45 30-34             2:17:44.6   2:18:50.4     10:31/M
    672    Kathy Arthur                      Tampa  FL            2040    50   F      29 50-54             2:17:48.3   2:19:08.7     10:31/M
    673    Arlie West                        Bradenton  FL        3264    52   F      30 50-54             2:17:49.8   2:18:39.3     10:31/M
    674    Wendy Melton                      VALRICO  FL          2799    42   F      77 40-44             2:17:50.9   2:18:33.1     10:31/M
    675    Heather Cherepkai                 Saint Petersburg  F  2195    37   F      54 35-39             2:17:57.6   2:19:57.9     10:32/M
    676    Derek Allen                       Bryan  OH            3322    22   M      11 18-24             2:18:03.3   2:19:49.9     10:32/M
    677    Nathan Burnett                    Oviedo  FL           2166    30   M      55 30-34             2:18:09.9   2:18:59.1     10:33/M
    678    Muffie Sarginger                  Lutz  FL             3038    57   F      13 55-59             2:18:14.9   2:19:17.5     10:33/M
    679    Michele Musto                     Lutz  FL             2847    53   F      31 50-54             2:18:15.4   2:19:17.6     10:33/M
    680    SANJAY MADAN                      SAFETY HARBOR  FL    2732    47   M      42 45-49             2:18:24.7   2:20:43.0     10:34/M
    681    Mary Rogers                       Springfield  IL      3006    48   F      54 45-49             2:18:26.0   2:18:51.8     10:34/M
    682    Angel VanDerGracht                Dunedin  FL          3473    39   F      55 35-39             2:18:29.6   2:20:00.0     10:34/M
    683    Nicole Huau                       St. Petersburg  FL   2563    39   F      56 35-39             2:18:30.4   2:19:53.5     10:34/M
    684    Brittany Brewster                 Tampa  FL            2127    28   F      40 25-29             2:18:32.4   2:20:23.5     10:35/M
    685    Joshua Kolanko                    Odessa  FL           2653    41   M      68 40-44             2:18:33.8   2:20:49.3     10:35/M
    686    Michelle Bell                     Safety Harbor  FL    2076    57   F      14 55-59             2:18:35.2   2:20:12.6     10:35/M
    687    Heidi Snyder                      Altamonte Springs    3114    31   F      46 30-34             2:18:41.0   2:20:49.5     10:35/M
    688    Tiffany Snyder                    Altamonte Springs    3115    32   F      47 30-34             2:18:41.4   2:20:49.8     10:35/M
    689    Vernon Uhlenbrauck                Cary  NC             3204    41   M      69 40-44             2:18:44.0   2:18:44.0     10:35/M
    690    Teresa Bunn                       Tampa  FL            2157    54   F      32 50-54             2:18:53.6   2:19:05.4     10:36/M
    691    Nanci Cernak                      Clearwater  FL       2189    41   F      78 40-44             2:18:59.8   2:21:06.7     10:37/M
    692    Bob Schaecher                     Olsdmar  FL          3444    41   M      70 40-44             2:19:02.7   2:21:24.0     10:37/M
    693    Suzanne Thatcher                  Lutz  FL             3167    47   F      55 45-49             2:19:03.2   2:20:55.7     10:37/M
    694    Ryann Cale                        Apollo Beach  FL     3340    16   F       3 15-17             2:19:03.2   2:19:57.1     10:37/M
    695    Maria Hayes                       Lakeland  FL         2519    35   F      57 35-39             2:19:04.0   2:20:52.1     10:37/M
    696    Tammy Schwarz                     New Port Richey  FL  3066    44   F      79 40-44             2:19:11.3   2:20:43.4     10:37/M
    697    Sylvia Rivera                     Weston  FL           2982    47   F      56 45-49             2:19:24.4   2:19:41.5     10:38/M
    698    Joe Stancliff                     Tampa  FL            3125    60   M       9 60-64             2:19:26.0   2:19:56.6     10:39/M
    699    Beth McElhone                     Jacksonville  FL     2777    27   F      41 25-29             2:19:26.8   2:20:24.6     10:39/M
    700    Sherry Nowotarski                 Seminole  FL         3427    53   F      33 50-54             2:19:34.1   2:19:58.6     10:39/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    701    Christine Fazio                   Tampa  FL            2381    48   F      57 45-49             2:19:39.0   2:21:51.6     10:40/M
    702    Andrea Garcia                     #421  FL             2432    35   F      58 35-39             2:19:39.1   2:21:51.5     10:40/M
    703    Gabrielle Marino                  Dunedin  FL          2746    25   F      42 25-29             2:19:46.7   2:21:52.2     10:40/M
    704    Kimberle Darden                   Coral Springs  FL    2272    49   F      58 45-49             2:19:49.0   2:21:23.0     10:40/M
    705    Chrissy Bell                      Odessa  FL           2075    39   F      59 35-39             2:19:49.8   2:20:52.7     10:40/M
    706    Mahshid Arasteh                   Safety Harbor  FL    2037    56   F      15 55-59             2:19:51.0   2:21:39.3     10:41/M
    707    Joseph Roethke                    TAMPA  FL            3003    33   M      56 30-34             2:19:52.6   2:20:33.9     10:41/M
    708    Mark McDaniel                     St Petersburg  FL    2776    43   M      71 40-44             2:19:53.6   2:22:20.2     10:41/M
    709    Scott Sweeney                     Clearwater  FL       3149    34   M      57 30-34             2:19:55.8   2:21:56.5     10:41/M
    710    Jack Stone                        Tampa  FL            3135    62   M      10 60-64             2:19:55.8   2:19:55.8     10:41/M
    711    Jim Goodrich                      Saint Johns  FL      2469    50   M      36 50-54             2:20:01.4   2:20:51.5     10:41/M
    712    Chuck Van Duzee                   Bradenton  FL        3206    76   M       1 75-79             2:20:08.6   2:22:18.8     10:42/M
    713    Tom Costello                      Land O Lakes  FL     2255    44   M      72 40-44             2:20:09.3   2:22:16.9     10:42/M
    714    Mariely Brooks                    Saint Augustine  FL  3335    31   F      48 30-34             2:20:09.7   2:21:07.0     10:42/M
    715    Jamie Bristol                     Palm Harbor  FL      2133    35   F      60 35-39             2:20:14.4   2:21:15.7     10:42/M
    716    Elizabeth Fuller                  Tampa  FL            2418    25   F      43 25-29             2:20:18.2   2:22:38.7     10:43/M
    717    Margaret Reeser                   Tarpon Springs  FL   2964    54   F      34 50-54             2:20:22.7   2:22:21.4     10:43/M
    718    Bill Brown                        St Petersburg  FL    2140    50   M      37 50-54             2:20:23.5   2:22:21.2     10:43/M
    719    Leah Coffin                       NEW PORT RICHEY  FL  2218    29   F      44 25-29             2:20:26.1   2:21:49.4     10:43/M
    720    Roy Hawkins                       Tampa  FL            2516    39   M      52 35-39             2:20:29.2   2:20:56.5     10:43/M
    721    Alba Escobar                      Tampa  FL            2366    37   F      61 35-39             2:20:30.8   2:21:30.7     10:44/M
    722    Amanda Garber                     Harrisonburg  VA     2430    39   F      62 35-39             2:20:30.8   2:21:46.4     10:44/M
    723    DAHLIA SUAREZ                     Lutz  FL             3145    55   F      16 55-59             2:20:31.7   2:21:31.0     10:44/M
    724    Melanie Schulkers                 Lithia  FL           3059    36   F      63 35-39             2:20:45.9   2:21:36.9     10:45/M
    725    Elizabeth Van Hoy                 Savannah  GA         3208    33   F      49 30-34             2:20:56.1   2:23:01.2     10:45/M
    726    Eilis McGranaghan                 Boca Raton  FL       2780    22   F      22 18-24             2:20:56.5   2:21:57.3     10:45/M
    727    Theresa Wolf                      Tampa  FL            3297    25   F      45 25-29             2:20:57.0   2:21:57.4     10:46/M
    728    Falon Blessing                    Palm Harbor  FL      2096    23   F      23 18-24             2:20:57.5   2:21:57.6     10:46/M
    729    Ginger Cox                        Tampa  FL            2258    45   F      59 45-49             2:20:59.4   2:22:40.9     10:46/M
    730    Ryan Clarke                       Indian Shores  FL    2211    39   M      53 35-39             2:21:01.3   2:21:43.0     10:46/M
    731    Candice Aiosa                     Tampa  FL            2011    33   F      50 30-34             2:21:05.3   2:23:28.2     10:46/M
    732    Billy Hartman                     Pinellas Park  FL    2510    41   M      73 40-44             2:21:05.4   2:23:28.5     10:46/M
    733    Lauren Telesmanic                 Trinity  FL          3535    31   F      51 30-34             2:21:07.0   2:22:48.6     10:46/M
    734    Jeff Skube                        Tampa  FL            3099    29   M      30 25-29             2:21:08.2   2:21:55.3     10:46/M
    735    Yvonne Santiago                   Tampa  FL            3035    47   F      60 45-49             2:21:10.3   2:21:50.3     10:47/M
    736    Roger McMullen                    Casselberry  FL      2791    44   M      74 40-44             2:21:10.8   2:21:46.5     10:47/M
    737    Michele Bobala                    New Port Richye  FL  2106    46   F      61 45-49             2:21:12.7   2:21:28.1     10:47/M
    738    Stephanie Borba                   Oldsmar  FL          2111    30   F      52 30-34             2:21:20.5   2:21:59.4     10:47/M
    739    April Lott                        Clearwater  FL       2718    49   F      62 45-49             2:21:21.0   2:22:33.3     10:47/M
    740    Karla Turner                      Land O Lakes  FL     3197    48   F      63 45-49             2:21:26.1   2:23:25.2     10:48/M
    741    Robin Perkins                     Saint Petersburg  F  2911    50   F      35 50-54             2:21:31.8   2:22:45.9     10:48/M
    742    Dawn Clark                        Clearwater  FL       2208    49   F      64 45-49             2:21:34.1   2:22:46.1     10:48/M
    743    Robin Warnberg                    Wesley Chapel  FL    3241    47   F      65 45-49             2:21:35.1   2:23:26.8     10:48/M
    744    Carrie Henry                      Tampa  FL            2532    25   F      46 25-29             2:21:35.3   2:23:27.0     10:48/M
    745    Mell Comperatore                  Tampa  FL            2226    38   F      64 35-39             2:21:37.5   2:22:41.7     10:49/M
    746    Jamie Hemond                      Clearwater  FL       2530    37   M      54 35-39             2:21:52.1   2:22:44.3     10:50/M
    747    Lindsey Day                       Tampa  FL            2288    27   F      47 25-29             2:21:54.6   2:24:00.7     10:50/M
    748    James Justice                     Lithia  FL           2613    49   M      43 45-49             2:21:57.2   2:22:49.8     10:50/M
    749    Joseph Warner                     Port Orange  FL      3242    28   M      31 25-29             2:21:59.3   2:24:19.1     10:50/M
    750    Roger Remec                       Sun City Center  FL  2967    64   M      11 60-64             2:22:04.0   2:24:26.7     10:51/M
    751    Sondra Elder                      Forest Park  IL      2352    48   F      66 45-49             2:22:04.6   2:24:08.0     10:51/M
    752    Melissa Lang                      Saint Petersburg  F  2678    31   F      53 30-34             2:22:06.0   2:22:22.8     10:51/M
    753    Bradly McConnell                  Lithia  FL           2768    35   M      55 35-39             2:22:06.8   2:22:40.8     10:51/M
    754    Michelle Brilhart                 Riverview  FL        2131    31   F      54 30-34             2:22:07.3   2:22:41.4     10:51/M
    755    Amanda Lankford                   Sarasota  FL         2680    23   F      24 18-24             2:22:13.4   2:24:02.3     10:51/M
    756    Jerry White                       Tampa  FL            3272    40   M      75 40-44             2:22:13.8   2:23:17.5     10:51/M
    757    Ricardo Kanahan                   Tampa  FL            2617    43   M      76 40-44             2:22:16.1   2:24:29.9     10:52/M
    758    Annette Stephen                   Miramar  FL          3131    43   F      80 40-44             2:22:30.1   2:23:14.6     10:53/M
    759    Kristin Anderson                  Tampa  FL            2026    40   F      81 40-44             2:22:31.2   2:24:08.5     10:53/M
    760    Wilson Botero                     Tampa  FL            2112    38   M      56 35-39             2:22:35.0   2:24:03.3     10:53/M
    761    Annie Ermanis                     Saint Pete Beach  F  2364    30   F      55 30-34             2:22:46.9   2:24:13.5     10:54/M
    762    Matthew Blythe                    Orlando  FL          2103    39   M      57 35-39             2:22:50.1   2:24:39.5     10:54/M
    763    Shannon Ferraro                   Floral City  FL      2388    37   F      65 35-39             2:23:00.6   2:23:30.1     10:55/M
    764    Shawn Tabor                       Wesley Chapel  FL    3154    43   M      77 40-44             2:23:00.6   2:24:35.0     10:55/M
    765    Valerie Romaniello                Tampa  FL            3009    29   F      48 25-29             2:23:03.3   2:24:36.2     10:55/M
    766    JJ Johnston                       Odessa  FL           2598    43   M      78 40-44             2:23:10.2   2:25:06.6     10:56/M
    767    Michael Turner                    Tampa  FL            3198    45   M      44 45-49             2:23:14.6   2:24:01.1     10:56/M
    768    Andrea Wherry                     Tampa  FL            3269    29   F      49 25-29             2:23:15.5   2:23:52.3     10:56/M
    769    Jacqueline Conniff                Venice  FL           2229    56   F      17 55-59             2:23:24.1   2:23:59.0     10:57/M
    770    Michael Campbell                  Apollo Beach  FL     2177    41   M      79 40-44             2:23:41.4   2:24:15.8     10:58/M
    771    Sandra Dussalt                    Venice  FL           2342    50   F      36 50-54             2:23:42.5   2:24:42.6     10:58/M
    772    Stephanie Bridwell                Riverview  FL        2130    34   F      56 30-34             2:23:54.7   2:25:15.4     10:59/M
    773    Deanne Costello                   Land O Lakes  FL     2254    40   F      82 40-44             2:23:57.3   2:26:04.1     10:59/M
    774    Jan Bodack                        Lutz  FL             2107    43   F      83 40-44             2:23:57.6   2:25:09.1     10:59/M
    775    Gina Everson Hubany               Saint Petersburg  F  3363    37   F      66 35-39             2:23:59.4   2:24:30.9     10:59/M
    776    Kelli Dunker                      Northampton  PA      2339    23   F      25 18-24             2:24:14.6   2:25:23.5     11:01/M
    777    Ted Webster                       Lakeland  FL         3540    39   M      58 35-39             2:24:15.6   2:26:07.4     11:01/M
    778    Julianna Osborne                  Wesley Chapel  FL    2881    32   F      57 30-34             2:24:20.8   2:26:47.5     11:01/M
    779    Steve Buss                        Houston  TX          2169    47   M      45 45-49             2:24:27.4   2:24:44.9     11:02/M
    780    Clarissa Palma                    Land O' Lakes  FL    2888    33   F      58 30-34             2:24:30.1   2:25:33.5     11:02/M
    781    Sara Bowen                        Tampa  FL            2113    31   F      59 30-34             2:24:30.2   2:24:30.2     11:02/M
    782    Patricia Chun                     Sarasota  FL         2204    32   F      60 30-34             2:24:35.8   2:26:30.4     11:02/M
    783    Amie Carns                        Sarasota  FL         2185    32   F      61 30-34             2:24:36.2   2:26:30.5     11:02/M
    784    Ryan Holland                      Safety Harbor  FL    2547    34   M      58 30-34             2:24:38.3   2:26:10.1     11:02/M
    785    Mark Dutton                       Lutz  FL             2345    43   M      80 40-44             2:24:38.4   2:28:02.8     11:02/M
    786    Patsy Stills                      Clearwater  FL       3134    51   F      37 50-54             2:24:39.0   2:26:45.3     11:03/M
    787    Angi Falzoi                       Tallahasee  FL       2372    41   F      84 40-44             2:24:42.6   2:25:53.7     11:03/M
    788    Virginia Longo                    Tallahassee  FL      2715    39   F      67 35-39             2:24:52.5   2:26:51.4     11:04/M
    789    Jennifer Kern                     Gainesville  FL      2633    45   F      67 45-49             2:24:53.5   2:26:48.8     11:04/M
    790    Bjorn Holmstrom                   Tampa  FL            3384    43   M      81 40-44             2:24:57.3   2:26:04.3     11:04/M
    791    Megan Parry                       Safety Harbor  FL    2897    35   F      68 35-39             2:25:03.5   2:26:25.4     11:04/M
    792    Ryan Parry                        Safety Harbor  FL    2898    36   M      59 35-39             2:25:03.6   2:26:25.5     11:04/M
    793    Micheal Furman                    Puyallup  WA         2052    37   M      60 35-39             2:25:08.9   2:27:09.8     11:05/M
    794    Kristina Dutton                   Lutz  FL             2344    39   F      69 35-39             2:25:13.0   2:28:02.7     11:05/M
    795    Amy Beatty                        Dunedin  FL          2070    43   F      85 40-44             2:25:13.4   2:26:18.3     11:05/M
    796    Sharilyn Alatorre                 Odessa  FL           2013    46   F      68 45-49             2:25:14.2   2:26:48.8     11:05/M
    797    Melissa Jones                     Lutz  FL             2604    33   F      62 30-34             2:25:14.5   2:28:02.7     11:05/M
    798    Kip Michalak                      Clearwater  FL       2812    30   M      59 30-34             2:25:16.8   2:25:56.7     11:05/M
    799    Frank Massotto                    Palm Harbor  FL      2754    40   M      82 40-44             2:25:17.5   2:27:11.7     11:05/M
    800    Amy Peters                        Lagrange  GA         2917    43   F      86 40-44             2:25:21.2   2:26:29.4     11:06/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    801    Jill Gould                        Largi  FL            2472    51   F      38 50-54             2:25:21.7   2:26:28.8     11:06/M
    802    Scott Dunn                        Clearwater  FL       2340    30   M      60 30-34             2:25:23.0   2:26:11.3     11:06/M
    803    Hunter Vanderwest                 Tampa  FL            3476    13   M       1  0-14             2:25:27.4   2:27:08.9     11:06/M
    804    Julie Miller                      Safety Harbor  FL    2818    35   F      70 35-39             2:25:35.6   2:27:06.2     11:07/M
    805    KATY WELCH                        MIDLAND  TX          3258    34   F      63 30-34             2:25:35.6   2:27:06.4     11:07/M
    806    Joseph Bailey                     Tampa  FL            2048    33   M      61 30-34             2:25:36.2   2:26:57.9     11:07/M
    807    Shannon ODonnell                  TAmpa,  FL           3429    46   F      69 45-49             2:25:37.5   2:27:04.4     11:07/M
    808    Paul Kunz                         Clermont  FL         3513    75   M       2 75-79             2:25:38.5   2:26:29.9     11:07/M
    809    Angela Gould                      Tampa  FL            2471    42   F      87 40-44             2:25:42.8   2:27:43.0     11:07/M
    810    Lynn Sakaniwa                     Tampa  FL            3029    58   F      18 55-59             2:25:43.7   2:26:44.6     11:07/M
    811    Josh Belaschky                    St Petersburg  FL    2073    34   M      62 30-34             2:25:47.5   2:27:14.8     11:08/M
    812    Michelle Herrera                  Miami  FL            2535    24   F      26 18-24             2:25:51.7   2:26:52.3     11:08/M
    813    Kevin Oatman                      Sarasota  FL         2874    44   M      83 40-44             2:25:55.2   2:26:48.6     11:08/M
    814    Faith Kollen                      Tampa  FL            2654    35   F      71 35-39             2:26:02.3   2:26:58.0     11:09/M
    815    Julie Cameron                     Wexford  PA          2174    53   F      39 50-54             2:26:04.5   2:26:50.8     11:09/M
    816    Laura Redfern                     Tallahassee  FL      2962    40   F      88 40-44             2:26:07.2   2:27:18.3     11:09/M
    817    Orlando Torres                    Clearwater  FL       3186    28   M      32 25-29             2:26:12.3   2:26:56.2     11:10/M
    818    Stephanie Bruce                   Clearwater  FL       2149    23   F      27 18-24             2:26:13.0   2:26:56.5     11:10/M
    819    Michelle White                    Tampa  FL            3274    34   F      64 30-34             2:26:17.3   2:27:21.6     11:10/M
    820    Suzanne Brosseau                  Safety Harbor  FL    2139    57   F      19 55-59             2:26:18.8   2:27:58.0     11:10/M
    821    Yensys Loyola                     Tampa  FL            3407    37   M      61 35-39             2:26:29.7   2:27:29.2     11:11/M
    822    Jessica Lyons                     Lakeland  FL         2727    28   F      50 25-29             2:26:30.2   2:27:29.7     11:11/M
    823    Michelle Salgado                  Tampa  FL            3030    41   F      89 40-44             2:26:35.8   2:27:46.4     11:11/M
    824    Marilee Mowinski                  Treasure Island  FL  3522    52   F      40 50-54             2:26:36.4   2:27:24.3     11:11/M
    825    Genna Himelfarb                   Tampa  FL            2542    27   F      51 25-29             2:26:39.3   2:27:15.8     11:12/M
    826    Alexandra James                   Largo  FL            2588    43   F      90 40-44             2:26:40.2   2:28:58.4     11:12/M
    827    Mark Anderson                     Wesley Chapel  FL    2027    54   M      38 50-54             2:26:58.6   2:28:58.2     11:13/M
    828    Lauren Pearson                    Cherry Hill  NJ      2905    40   F      91 40-44             2:27:00.5   2:28:05.2     11:13/M
    829    Tara Hoover                       Clearwater  FL       2552    27   F      52 25-29             2:27:03.1   2:27:42.9     11:14/M
    830    Kaylin Stone                      Tampa  FL            3136    30   F      65 30-34             2:27:07.0   2:27:53.5     11:14/M
    831    Johanne Caglianone                Tampa  FL            2172    40   F      92 40-44             2:27:09.7   2:28:30.6     11:14/M
    832    Renaann Apple                     Saint Petersburg  F  3491    31   F      66 30-34             2:27:45.9   2:29:22.1     11:17/M
    833    Laurie Shumate                    Wesley Chapel  FL    3088    47   F      70 45-49             2:27:55.2   2:28:57.3     11:17/M
    834    Lisa Ford                         Clearwater  FL       2408    41   F      93 40-44             2:27:59.2   2:28:19.2     11:18/M
    835    Eileen Boyle                      Trinity  FL          2116    52   F      41 50-54             2:28:10.6   2:28:55.6     11:19/M
    836    Chris Coogan                      Fairfax  VA          2234    53   M      39 50-54             2:28:12.1   2:28:56.1     11:19/M
    837    Angie Doyle                       Tampa  FL            2332    40   F      94 40-44             2:28:18.7   2:29:29.3     11:19/M
    838    Richard Hanisko                   Trinity  FL          2498    57   M      20 55-59             2:28:18.9   2:29:33.5     11:19/M
    839    Robert Rodriguez                  Seffner  FL          3001    43   M      84 40-44             2:28:38.7   2:29:46.8     11:21/M
    840    Terry Saverson                    Land O Lakes  FL     3042    52   M      40 50-54             2:28:39.5   2:29:31.5     11:21/M
    841    Julie Weakley                     Saint Petersburg  F  3482    56   F      20 55-59             2:28:45.4   2:30:04.0     11:21/M
    842    Susan McConkey                    St. Petersburg  FL   2767    50   F      42 50-54             2:28:46.4   2:30:03.9     11:21/M
    843    Dawn McMahon                      New Port Richey  FL  2789    41   F      95 40-44             2:28:48.3   2:30:39.3     11:22/M
    844    Cindy Braden                      Tampa  FL            2117    33   F      67 30-34             2:28:56.0   2:29:46.4     11:22/M
    845    Kathy Lundberg                    Spring Lake  MI      3408    63   F       7 60-64             2:28:56.5   2:30:41.3     11:22/M
    846    Danielle Cooper                   Winter Garden  FL    2246    46   F      71 45-49             2:29:00.7   2:29:42.4     11:22/M
    847    Michael Busjahn                   Treasure Island  FL  3339    53   M      41 50-54             2:29:04.6   2:31:02.1     11:23/M
    848    Kirsten Reutebuch                 Davenport  FL        3527    31   F      68 30-34             2:29:07.1   2:31:05.4     11:23/M
    849    James Boatman                     Naples  FL           2104    45   M      46 45-49             2:29:09.5   2:30:52.5     11:23/M
    850    Katharine Sellers                 Oldsmar  FL          3074    44   F      96 40-44             2:29:09.8   2:30:20.6     11:23/M
    851    Jennifer Corbett                  Tampa  FL            2249    34   F      69 30-34             2:29:12.0   2:30:23.0     11:23/M
    852    Dana Shuster                      Wesley Chapel  FL    3089    38   F      72 35-39             2:29:16.4   2:31:08.0     11:24/M
    853    Ed Del Favero                     St Petersburg  FL    3354    56   M      21 55-59             2:29:20.2   2:30:57.4     11:24/M
    854    Vicki Shuster                     Wesley Chapel  FL    3090    34   F      70 30-34             2:29:21.8   2:31:14.6     11:24/M
    855    Haley Duke                        Tampa  FL            2338    35   F      73 35-39             2:29:31.7   2:30:57.9     11:25/M
    856    Nikki Rodgers                     Wesley Chapel  FL    2999    33   F      71 30-34             2:29:43.2   2:30:36.1     11:26/M
    857    Gwenn Hartley                     New Port Richey  FL  2508    40   F      97 40-44             2:29:49.8   2:31:00.0     11:26/M
    858    Mike Smith                        Hudson  FL           3108    41   M      85 40-44             2:29:51.6   2:30:57.3     11:26/M
    859    Mica Butterwood                   Odessa  FL           2170    34   F      72 30-34             2:29:53.8   2:30:57.4     11:26/M
    860    Bobby Futch                       Tampa  FL            3367    54   M      42 50-54             2:29:58.0   2:31:05.9     11:27/M
    861    Jane Burnette                     Lakeland  FL         3338    49   F      72 45-49             2:30:03.3   2:30:53.1     11:27/M
    862    DAn Thomas                        Trinity  FL          3171    67   M       6 65-69             2:30:06.2   2:31:03.0     11:27/M
    863    Andrea Sakaniwa                   Tampa  FL            3026    31   F      73 30-34             2:30:09.3   2:31:10.8     11:28/M
    864    Tiffany Impson                    Saint Petersburg  F  2576    33   F      74 30-34             2:30:11.2   2:30:25.2     11:28/M
    865    Christine Sakaniwa                Tampa  FL            3028    36   F      74 35-39             2:30:11.2   2:31:10.9     11:28/M
    866    Yvonne Jacobi                     Clearwater  FL       2585    48   F      73 45-49             2:30:13.1   2:31:30.2     11:28/M
    867    Nancy Robbins                     Palm Harbor  FL      2985    57   F      21 55-59             2:30:13.6   2:31:50.9     11:28/M
    868    Holly Ritland                     Aplharetta  GA       2981    41   F      98 40-44             2:30:13.8   2:31:33.7     11:28/M
    869    Kyle Bailey                       Tarpon Springs  FL   2049    46   M      47 45-49             2:30:16.6   2:31:34.7     11:28/M
    870    Melissa Walters                   Tampa  FL            3236    35   F      75 35-39             2:30:20.5   2:32:38.8     11:29/M
    871    Jeoffrey Walters                  Tampa  FL            3234    45   M      48 45-49             2:30:21.1   2:32:38.9     11:29/M
    872    Richard Border                    Zephyrhills  FL      3333    27   M      33 25-29             2:30:24.3   2:31:11.7     11:29/M
    873    Sue Hellmann                      Jacksonville  FL     2527    59   F      22 55-59             2:30:24.6   2:30:53.0     11:29/M
    874    Lewis Langford                    Clearwater  FL       2679    52   M      43 50-54             2:30:32.5   2:32:00.3     11:29/M
    875    Holly Kalaczynski                 Clearwater  FL       2615    33   F      75 30-34             2:30:44.9   2:31:41.2     11:30/M
    876    Jennifer Williams                 Bradenton  FL        3283    41   F      99 40-44             2:30:51.5   2:33:01.8     11:31/M
    877    Katherine Tykoski                 Tampa  FL            3203    27   F      53 25-29             2:30:53.2   2:32:40.0     11:31/M
    878    Bradley Tykoski                   Tampa  FL            3202    29   M      34 25-29             2:30:53.8   2:32:40.0     11:31/M
    879    Lynn Capoziello                   Saint Johns  FL      2183    63   F       8 60-64             2:30:54.0   2:31:01.6     11:31/M
    880    Sarah Sweeney                     Clearwater  FL       3148    27   F      54 25-29             2:31:00.4   2:33:01.3     11:32/M
    881    Michelle Cook                     Safety Harbor  FL    2239    52   F      43 50-54             2:31:02.3   2:32:18.4     11:32/M
    882    Stephanie Simms                   Saint Petersburg  F  3094    33   F      76 30-34             2:31:03.7   2:33:22.6     11:32/M
    883    Lorraine Bennett                  Valrico  FL          2080    46   F      74 45-49             2:31:09.6   2:32:17.4     11:32/M
    884    Jodi Teper                        Seminole  FL         3165    40   F     100 40-44             2:31:15.0   2:32:02.3     11:33/M
    885    Paul Latham                       New Port Richey  FL  2687    49   M      49 45-49             2:31:18.2   2:32:01.8     11:33/M
    886    Lorynn Gutierrez                  San Antonio  FL      2487    28   F      55 25-29             2:31:22.3   2:33:01.1     11:33/M
    887    DELLA LAPIERRE                    LARGO  FL            2682    53   F      44 50-54             2:31:33.1   2:32:34.7     11:34/M
    888    Bridget Shannon                   Ocala  FL            3078    26   F      56 25-29             2:31:36.1   2:32:49.3     11:34/M
    889    Molly Shannon                     Ocala  FL            3079    22   F      28 18-24             2:31:36.2   2:32:49.1     11:34/M
    890    Jenelle Jozwiak                   Tampa  FL            2610    33   F      77 30-34             2:31:52.5   2:32:35.6     11:36/M
    891    Carine Paar                       Safety Harbor  FL    2885    46   F      75 45-49             2:32:12.1   2:32:50.7     11:37/M
    892    Samantha Brown                    Tampa  FL            2147    29   F      57 25-29             2:32:13.6   2:33:16.6     11:37/M
    893    Lori-Ann Kuhn                     Wesley Chapel  FL    2664    51   F      45 50-54             2:32:13.9   2:33:16.9     11:37/M
    894    Sarah Rada                        Saint Petersburg  F  2942    44   F     101 40-44             2:32:14.0   2:34:33.4     11:37/M
    895    Laurie Germann                    ST PETERSBURG  FL    2449    61   F       9 60-64             2:32:18.9   2:33:21.6     11:38/M
    896    Shawn Wolf                        Safety Harbor  FL    3296    43   M      86 40-44             2:32:32.6   2:33:10.6     11:39/M
    897    Karen Florin                      Tarpon Springs  FL   2406    57   F      23 55-59             2:32:37.5   2:34:45.1     11:39/M
    898    Lynn Hugus                        Clearwater  FL       2567    52   F      46 50-54             2:32:37.5   2:34:45.1     11:39/M
    899    Julie Wooten                      Palm Harbor  FL      3304    48   F      76 45-49             2:32:38.0   2:34:45.2     11:39/M
    900    Jc Martin                         Tampa  FL            2751    40   M      87 40-44             2:32:47.8   2:33:28.3     11:40/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    901    Kristina Parkin-Buchman           Lutz  FL             2895    42   F     102 40-44             2:32:52.3   2:34:51.8     11:40/M
    902    Lori Ackerman                     Oldsmar  FL          3321    44   F     103 40-44             2:33:14.3   2:34:42.2     11:42/M
    903    Monty Seidler                     Palm Harbor  FL      3073    63   M      12 60-64             2:33:26.2   2:34:40.2     11:43/M
    904    Raquel Brown                      Spring Hill  FL      2146    35   F      76 35-39             2:33:29.3   2:35:19.4     11:43/M
    905    Claire Farnell                    Clearwater  FL       2375    49   F      77 45-49             2:33:29.5   2:35:13.0     11:43/M
    906    April Mazac                       Tampa  FL            2760    31   F      78 30-34             2:33:31.0   2:34:36.0     11:43/M
    907    Nelson Snow                       Brooksville  FL      3110    50   M      44 50-54             2:33:41.1   2:34:46.3     11:44/M
    908    Stephanie Matyka                  Spring Hill  FL      3413    22   F      29 18-24             2:33:43.2   2:34:48.8     11:44/M
    909    Esther Melvin                     Tampa  FL            2801    32   F      79 30-34             2:33:58.6   2:36:03.3     11:45/M
    910    Carol Pressman                    Trinity  FL          2937    65   F       2 65-69             2:34:04.6   2:35:19.1     11:46/M
    911    Ron Wertley                       Land O Lakes  FL     3263    45   M      50 45-49             2:34:05.9   2:34:28.7     11:46/M
    912    Daniel Dollar                     Saint Petersburg  F  3355    32   M      63 30-34             2:34:07.2   2:35:17.6     11:46/M
    913    Tiffany Howard                    Spring Hill  FL      2556    34   F      80 30-34             2:34:09.0   2:36:20.2     11:46/M
    914    Kimberly Eppley                   Brooksville  FL      2362    49   F      78 45-49             2:34:09.2   2:36:20.1     11:46/M
    915    Lorena Flores Ortiz               Saint Petersburg  F  2405    48   F      79 45-49             2:34:10.6   2:35:23.6     11:46/M
    916    Carolyn Kiper                     Saint Petersburg  F  2638    54   F      47 50-54             2:34:11.6   2:35:24.4     11:46/M
    917    Nicole Rozier                     Brooksville  FL      3020    33   F      81 30-34             2:34:13.0   2:35:22.9     11:46/M
    918    Lisa Canamero                     Tampa  FL            2182    36   F      77 35-39             2:34:15.3   2:35:20.3     11:46/M
    919    Meredith Taylor                   Clearwater  FL       3160    33   F      82 30-34             2:34:21.0   2:36:08.1     11:47/M
    920    Sally Burnett                     Oviedo  FL           2167    28   F      58 25-29             2:34:28.7   2:35:17.9     11:47/M
    921    Jennifer Tillis                   Eustis  FL           3181    44   F     104 40-44             2:34:34.8   2:35:38.6     11:48/M
    922    Edward Curran                     Clearwater  FL       2266    64   M      13 60-64             2:34:38.7   2:35:55.3     11:48/M
    923    Carla Perez                       Tampa  FL            2910    37   F      78 35-39             2:34:51.9   2:38:15.8     11:49/M
    924    Carol Andrade                     Parrish  FL          3324    40   F     105 40-44             2:35:00.6   2:37:18.5     11:50/M
    925    Megan Bridges                     Tampa  FL            2129    24   F      30 18-24             2:35:10.0   2:35:31.2     11:51/M
    926    Ryan Mcgrath                      Centreville  VA      2781    35   F      79 35-39             2:35:10.1   2:37:58.5     11:51/M
    927    Wesley Rodebush                   Tampa  FL            2998    30   M      64 30-34             2:35:16.5   2:37:36.2     11:51/M
    928    Adam Gaudet                       Tampa  FL            2441    26   M      35 25-29             2:35:16.6   2:36:18.5     11:51/M
    929    Jennifer Rodebush                 Tampa  FL            2997    30   F      83 30-34             2:35:17.5   2:37:36.3     11:51/M
    930    Dawn Similo                       Lakewood Ranch  FL   3449    52   F      48 50-54             2:35:27.5   2:37:45.5     11:52/M
    931    Alex Gregory                      Land O' Lakes  FL    2478    44   M      88 40-44             2:35:35.4   2:36:40.5     11:53/M
    932    Jody Criswell                     Clearwater  FL       2261    42   F     106 40-44             2:35:43.5   2:37:31.1     11:53/M
    933    Jennifer Paul                     Tampa  FL            2901    44   F     107 40-44             2:35:45.8   2:36:44.5     11:53/M
    934    Amanda Morehead                   Orlando  FL          2831    32   F      84 30-34             2:35:50.5   2:36:45.7     11:54/M
    935    Maria Santiago                    Largo  FL            3034    43   F     108 40-44             2:35:52.5   2:38:05.6     11:54/M
    936    Jessica Brasington                Gainesville  FL      2121    43   F     109 40-44             2:36:13.5   2:38:08.2     11:55/M
    937    Colette Kovacs                    Palm Harbor  FL      2659    47   F      80 45-49             2:36:21.1   2:38:01.6     11:56/M
    938    Dennis Brandon                    Weeki Wachee  FL     2119    57   M      22 55-59             2:36:27.6   2:38:48.6     11:57/M
    939    Brooke Apetz                      LAKELAND  FL         2033    18   F      31 18-24             2:36:29.6   2:38:14.6     11:57/M
    940    Jessica Hatfield                  Floral City  FL      2515    32   F      85 30-34             2:36:31.5   2:37:02.1     11:57/M
    941    Carla Biermann                    Winter Park  FL      2089    30   F      86 30-34             2:36:54.8   2:38:09.4     11:59/M
    942    A Scott, Jr                       Odenville  AL        3069    39   F      80 35-39             2:37:02.6   2:39:02.0     11:59/M
    943    Austin Wales                      Orlando  FL          3232    24   M      12 18-24             2:37:21.4   2:38:45.8     12:01/M
    944    Kurt Hermann                      St. Petersburg  FL   2534    50   M      45 50-54             2:37:32.2   2:39:25.0     12:02/M
    945    Megan DeVries                     Temple Terrace  FL   2313    23   F      32 18-24             2:37:42.9   2:38:44.1     12:02/M
    946    Natasha Dharmaratnam              Tampa  FL            2314    38   F      81 35-39             2:37:46.0   2:39:27.9     12:03/M
    947    Debbie May                        Attleboro  MA        2758    50   F      49 50-54             2:37:50.6   2:39:10.2     12:03/M
    948    Kellsie Kehoe                     Jupiter  FL          2623    21   F      33 18-24             2:37:51.2   2:39:56.5     12:03/M
    949    Melanie Redding                   Tampa  FL            2961    38   F      82 35-39             2:38:07.5   2:39:29.9     12:04/M
    950    Brenda Thompson                   Odessa  FL           3537    48   F      81 45-49             2:38:11.3   2:39:33.3     12:05/M
    951    John Garber                       Harrisonburg  VA     2431    43   M      89 40-44             2:38:14.0   2:39:28.9     12:05/M
    952    Heather Czujak                    Orlando  FL          2269    32   F      87 30-34             2:38:16.4   2:39:46.2     12:05/M
    953    Erin Karsky                       Clearwater  FL       2618    26   F      59 25-29             2:38:26.5   2:39:45.1     12:06/M
    954    Lydia Holt                        Palm Harbor  FL      2551    48   F      82 45-49             2:38:30.3   2:40:18.2     12:06/M
    955    Shawn Gregory                     Lithia  FL           3372    43   M      90 40-44             2:38:32.9   2:39:57.6     12:06/M
    956    Denise Cadien                     Apopka  FL           2171    46   F      83 45-49             2:38:35.1   2:39:31.2     12:06/M
    957    Leah Moroney                      Winter Garden  FL    2833    31   F      88 30-34             2:38:35.4   2:39:30.8     12:06/M
    958    Judi Morrell                      Tampa  FL            2834    39   F      83 35-39             2:38:47.8   2:39:38.7     12:07/M
    959    Earlanne Lewis                    Winter Haven  FL     2705    32   F      89 30-34             2:38:52.6   2:40:06.8     12:08/M
    960    Jeremy Ford                       Winter Haven  FL     2407    38   M      62 35-39             2:38:52.7   2:40:06.6     12:08/M
    961    Wendi Romano                      Lakeland  FL         3010    43   F     110 40-44             2:39:02.6   2:40:42.8     12:08/M
    962    Stephany Curchy                   Tampa  FL            2265    36   F      84 35-39             2:39:19.2   2:40:44.5     12:10/M
    963    Robin Highsmith                   Brandon  FL          2540    33   F      90 30-34             2:39:20.1   2:40:44.5     12:10/M
    964    Katie Riston                      Clearwater  FL       3441    33   F      91 30-34             2:39:30.5   2:41:00.2     12:11/M
    965    Velleda VerNooy                   Harrisonburg  VA     3220    34   F      92 30-34             2:39:31.2   2:40:46.8     12:11/M
    966    Rachel Braukman                   Tampa  FL            2123    30   F      93 30-34             2:39:32.3   2:41:13.2     12:11/M
    967    Barbara Keenan                    Clearwater  FL       2621    35   F      85 35-39             2:39:34.9   2:40:57.8     12:11/M
    968    Chelsea Cruz                      Riverview  FL        2263    26   F      60 25-29             2:39:45.6   2:40:36.7     12:12/M
    969    Victoria Wang                     Tampa  FL            3568    23   F      34 18-24             2:39:51.7   2:40:50.3     12:12/M
    970    Patricia Vanderwest               Tampa  FL            3475    41   F     111 40-44             2:39:58.2   2:41:42.5     12:13/M
    971    Josie Stewart                     Gainesville  FL      3133    41   F     112 40-44             2:40:11.3   2:42:06.8     12:14/M
    972    Evelyn AliceA                     Duneidn  FL          2018    29   F      61 25-29             2:40:20.4   2:41:00.1     12:14/M
    973    Russ Sarratt                      Palm Harbor  FL      3041    44   M      91 40-44             2:40:30.9   2:42:15.5     12:15/M
    974    Nancy Sarratt                     Palm Harbor  FL      3040    43   F     113 40-44             2:40:31.1   2:42:15.3     12:15/M
    975    Denise Durrance                   Lutz  FL             2341    45   F      84 45-49             2:40:38.7   2:42:28.8     12:16/M
    976    Denyce Robinson                   Land O'Lakes  FL     2992    43   F     114 40-44             2:40:40.2   2:41:54.7     12:16/M
    977    Joe Coffin                        New Port Richey  FL  2217    33   M      65 30-34             2:40:59.1   2:42:21.4     12:17/M
    978    Jeremy Holland                    Clearwater  FL       3557    29   M      36 25-29             2:41:14.9   2:42:55.6     12:18/M
    979    Anne Baker                        Chatham  IL          2051    52   F      50 50-54             2:41:22.9   2:42:29.3     12:19/M
    980    Christine McConnell               Geneva  IL           2770    50   F      51 50-54             2:41:24.3   2:42:59.9     12:19/M
    981    Linda Davis                       Saint Charles  IL    2282    51   F      52 50-54             2:41:25.9   2:43:01.2     12:19/M
    982    ASHLEY APETZ                      LAKELAND  FL         2032    26   F      62 25-29             2:41:28.1   2:43:12.8     12:20/M
    983    Kimberly Poulin                   Treasure Island  FL  2935    38   F      86 35-39             2:41:32.3   2:42:33.6     12:20/M
    984    Emily Kellogg                     Tampa  FL            2628    29   F      63 25-29             2:41:33.5   2:43:54.0     12:20/M
    985    Linda Crawley                     Toronto  FL          3495    62   F      10 60-64             2:41:34.6   2:43:07.6     12:20/M
    986    Michele Lino                      Seminole  FL         2708    31   F      94 30-34             2:41:35.4   2:42:43.0     12:20/M
    987    Christina Dembek                  St. Petersburg  FL   2304    29   F      64 25-29             2:41:35.9   2:42:43.3     12:20/M
    988    Claire Keneally                   Tampa  FL            3553    58   F      24 55-59             2:41:49.8   2:42:35.8     12:21/M
    989    Jacqueline Warner Garman          Riverview  FL        3244    33   F      95 30-34             2:42:02.3   2:43:22.6     12:22/M
    990    Michelle Turney                   Brooksville  FL      3201    46   F      85 45-49             2:42:04.9   2:43:38.5     12:22/M
    991    Nancy Wentink                     Bradenton  FL        3262    59   F      25 55-59             2:42:11.9   2:44:28.6     12:23/M
    992    Samuel Rorer                      Wimauma  FL          3014    57   M      23 55-59             2:42:12.6   2:43:11.4     12:23/M
    993    Pat Rorer                         Wimauma  FL          3013    55   F      26 55-59             2:42:13.3   2:43:11.5     12:23/M
    994    Chantia McClelland                Largo  FL            3415    38   F      87 35-39             2:42:14.2   2:43:31.4     12:23/M
    995    Jacqueline Warme                  Tampa  FL            3240    29   F      65 25-29             2:42:14.6   2:43:42.6     12:23/M
    996    Alessia Jackson                   Dover  FL            2581    33   F      96 30-34             2:42:17.7   2:43:39.4     12:23/M
    997    Aimee Miller                      Orlando  FL          2817    24   F      35 18-24             2:42:20.9   2:43:43.6     12:24/M
    998    Erin Thompson                     Palm Harbor  FL      3172    33   F      97 30-34             2:42:21.6   2:43:46.8     12:24/M
    999    Helen Plummer                     Jacksonville  FL     3433    57   F      27 55-59             2:42:22.7   2:42:50.5     12:24/M
   1000    Brad Hanway                       Oldsmar  FL          2500    35   M      63 35-39             2:42:26.2   2:44:35.6     12:24/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   1001    Meghan Roth                       Altamonte Springs    3018    34   F      98 30-34             2:42:29.9   2:43:52.9     12:24/M
   1002    Dawn Wilson                       Tampa  FL            3289    44   F     115 40-44             2:42:35.1   2:43:23.3     12:25/M
   1003    Esther Van Duzee                  Bradenton  FL        3207    73   F       1 70-74             2:42:35.2   2:43:47.9     12:25/M
   1004    Julie Fitzpatrick                 Temple Terrace  FL   2397    45   F      86 45-49             2:42:35.5   2:43:39.7     12:25/M
   1005    Breezi Stanislaus                 Winter Haven  FL     3126    36   F      88 35-39             2:42:39.8   2:43:40.0     12:25/M
   1006    Lisette Childers                  Fort Collins  CO     3343    46   F      87 45-49             2:42:41.0   2:44:45.5     12:25/M
   1007    Connor Vanderwest                 Tampa  FL            3474    13   M       2  0-14             2:42:49.7   2:44:31.1     12:26/M
   1008    Amy Radano                        Lakeland  FL         3439    39   F      89 35-39             2:42:51.4   2:44:12.4     12:26/M
   1009    Eric Staffin                      Tampa  FL            3124    42   M      92 40-44             2:42:55.1   2:44:52.6     12:26/M
   1010    Alison Hay                        Brandon  FL          2517    50   F      53 50-54             2:42:55.1   2:44:52.2     12:26/M
   1011    Caitlin Jones                                          2600    27   F      66 25-29             2:43:29.8   2:44:49.6     12:29/M
   1012    Shirley Rincon                    St. Pete Beach  FL   2980    33   F      99 30-34             2:43:31.8   2:44:50.2     12:29/M
   1013    Michelle Buchanan                 Colorado Springs  C  2153    37   F      90 35-39             2:43:32.1   2:44:50.2     12:29/M
   1014    Gina Hadala                       St. Petersburg  FL   2490    46   F      88 45-49             2:43:45.5   2:43:45.5     12:30/M
   1015    Amber Eckman                      Longboat Key  FL     2348    32   F     100 30-34             2:43:45.9   2:45:36.1     12:30/M
   1016    Ian Norkin                        Wesley Chapel  FL    3426    31   M      66 30-34             2:43:53.1   2:46:13.5     12:31/M
   1017    Daniel Schnorrenberg              Spring Hill  FL      3058    46   M      51 45-49             2:43:54.1   2:44:23.6     12:31/M
   1018    Kathie Kobelski                   Clearwater  FL       2650    42   F     116 40-44             2:44:20.4   2:46:07.4     12:33/M
   1019    Tracy Stoner                      Tampa  FL            3140    53   F      54 50-54             2:44:27.8   2:46:25.5     12:33/M
   1020    Kim Stoner                        Tampa  FL            3139    49   M      52 45-49             2:44:27.9   2:46:25.5     12:33/M
   1021    Amanda Wheat                      Palm Harbor  FL      3267    26   F      67 25-29             2:44:40.7   2:46:54.7     12:34/M
   1022    Sarah Dreyer                      St. Pete  FL         3544    29   F      68 25-29             2:44:44.1   2:46:40.0     12:35/M
   1023    Luis Allen                        Maitland  FL         2019    50   M      46 50-54             2:44:58.5   2:45:53.9     12:36/M
   1024    Thomas Harden                     Tampa  FL            2502    45   M      53 45-49             2:45:01.4   2:47:12.5     12:36/M
   1025    BJ Wajdowicz                      Lutz  FL             3228    55   F      28 55-59             2:45:15.0   2:45:59.5     12:37/M
   1026    Rachel Wright                     Holiday  FL          3305    29   F      69 25-29             2:45:16.4   2:47:01.1     12:37/M
   1027    Nicole Mercer                     Tallahassee  FL      2808    39   F      91 35-39             2:45:19.4   2:47:18.2     12:37/M
   1028    JENN AYER                         ENGLEWOOD  FL        2044    38   F      92 35-39             2:45:19.6   2:46:15.5     12:37/M
   1029    Alma Alvarado-jones               Placida  FL          3323    42   F     117 40-44             2:45:19.6   2:46:15.3     12:37/M
   1030    Michelle Clark                    Pinellas Park  FL    2210    44   F     118 40-44             2:45:34.2   2:46:58.4     12:38/M
   1031    Heather Christopher               Spring Hill  FL      2203    33   F     101 30-34             2:45:39.6   2:46:44.9     12:39/M
   1032    Thomas Cosenza                    Lutz  FL             2253    38   M      64 35-39             2:45:40.7   2:46:36.8     12:39/M
   1033    Karen Rich                        Tampa  FL            2971    42   F     119 40-44             2:45:41.3   2:46:50.8     12:39/M
   1034    Karen Farnham                     Palm Harbor  FL      2376    57   F      29 55-59             2:45:55.6   2:47:33.7     12:40/M
   1035    Tracy Wilcox                      Lakeland  FL         3280    41   F     120 40-44             2:46:00.4   2:47:39.6     12:40/M
   1036    Linda Schumacher                  Palm Harbor  FL      3060    65   F       3 65-69             2:46:02.6   2:47:41.0     12:40/M
   1037    Laura Rodriguez                   Land O Lakes  FL     3000    36   F      93 35-39             2:46:36.6   2:48:10.5     12:43/M
   1038    Heather Farris                    Pinellas Park  FL    2379    36   F      94 35-39             2:46:42.2   2:48:37.9     12:44/M
   1039    Jennifer Wade                     Pinellas Park  FL    3227    38   F      95 35-39             2:46:44.2   2:48:40.0     12:44/M
   1040    Beth Drury                        Weeki Wachee  FL     2335    27   F      70 25-29             2:46:59.1   2:47:25.2     12:45/M
   1041    LeeAnn Meltzer                    Jupiter  FL          2800    50   F      55 50-54             2:47:01.4   2:48:16.5     12:45/M
   1042    Laura Jenkins                     Seminole  FL         3388    35   F      96 35-39             2:47:05.3   2:48:13.1     12:45/M
   1043    Kimberly Townsend                 Seminole  FL         3187    40   F     121 40-44             2:47:24.3   2:49:10.8     12:47/M
   1044    Shannon Temming                   Clearwater  FL       3161    36   F      97 35-39             2:47:24.3   2:49:10.8     12:47/M
   1045    David Suarez                      Tampa  FL            3146    48   M      54 45-49             2:47:27.3   2:49:39.0     12:47/M
   1046    Beth Grimshaw                     Hope Mills  NC       2480    40   F     122 40-44             2:47:44.0   2:49:40.0     12:48/M
   1047    Traci Brooks                      Englewood  FL        2138    34   F     102 30-34             2:47:44.3   2:49:40.3     12:48/M
   1048    Dana Williams                     Tampa  FL            3282    36   F      98 35-39             2:47:51.9   2:50:03.9     12:49/M
   1049    Amy Gall                          Tampa  FL            2426    41   F     123 40-44             2:47:52.0   2:50:04.2     12:49/M
   1050    Melissa Giblin                    Orlando  FL          2452    32   F     103 30-34             2:48:25.1   2:49:56.2     12:51/M
   1051    Angela Klusman                    Winter Park  FL      2647    47   F      89 45-49             2:48:32.1   2:49:51.2     12:52/M
   1052    Kerry Brown                       Land O Lakes  FL     2143    52   M      47 50-54             2:48:34.1   2:49:53.2     12:52/M
   1053    Heather Ramous                    Palm Harbor  FL      2951    28   F      71 25-29             2:48:45.1   2:50:19.9     12:53/M
   1054    Tiffany Cooper                    Dunedin  FL          2248    28   F      72 25-29             2:48:45.3   2:50:20.3     12:53/M
   1055    Wayne Shriver                     St Petersburg  FL    3084    57   M      24 55-59             2:48:51.6   2:50:10.6     12:53/M
   1056    Marcia Wiggins                    Weirsdale  FL        3278    45   F      90 45-49             2:49:05.5   2:51:00.7     12:54/M
   1057    Josh Stark                        Davenport  FL        3127    33   M      67 30-34             2:49:09.4   2:51:28.9     12:55/M
   1058    RICHARD BETZEL                    Nottingham  MD       2087    65   M       7 65-69             2:49:26.0   2:50:53.2     12:56/M
   1059    Elizabeth Kelly                   Columbia  MO         2630    26   F      73 25-29             2:49:29.4   2:50:45.1     12:56/M
   1060    Elissa Reidy                      Honeoye Falls  NY    2966    27   F      74 25-29             2:49:36.2   2:50:51.9     12:57/M
   1061    Mallory Mettick                   Clearwater           3563    21   F      36 18-24             2:49:38.8   2:51:02.0     12:57/M
   1062    Cathy Jones                       Riverview  FL        2601    44   F     124 40-44             2:49:40.4   2:51:52.9     12:57/M
   1063    Cory Jones                        Riverview  FL        2602    35   M      65 35-39             2:49:40.9   2:51:54.0     12:57/M
   1064    Kim Laase                         Lithia  FL           3396    42   F     125 40-44             2:49:42.3   2:51:06.3     12:57/M
   1065    Dionja Dyer                       Tampa  FL            3357    46   F      91 45-49             2:49:44.9   2:52:01.7     12:57/M
   1066    Allison Guagliardo                Tampa  FL            3373    39   F      99 35-39             2:49:45.4   2:52:02.0     12:57/M
   1067    Stephanie Holland                 Land O Lales  FL     2548    42   F     126 40-44             2:50:17.4   2:51:26.5     13:00/M
   1068    Kathleen Robinson                 Omaha  NE            2993    43   F     127 40-44             2:50:42.0   2:52:28.0     13:02/M
   1069    Kristen Williams                  Dade City  FL        3285    35   F     100 35-39             2:50:56.5   2:52:54.2     13:03/M
   1070    Migdalia Esoff                    Wesley Chapel  FL    2367    46   F      92 45-49             2:50:57.4   2:52:54.2     13:03/M
   1071    Amanda Reutimann                  Zephyrhills  FL      2969    37   F     101 35-39             2:50:58.0   2:52:54.8     13:03/M
   1072    Joy Boatman                       Naples  FL           2105    43   F     128 40-44             2:52:12.6   2:53:54.6     13:09/M
   1073    Cameron Boozarjomehri             Safety Harbor  FL    3565    22   M      13 18-24             2:52:14.5   2:54:02.9     13:09/M
   1074    Alicia Felgentreff                Pinellas Park  FL    2385    28   F      75 25-29             2:52:18.4   2:54:05.9     13:09/M
   1075    Kelsey Shaw                                            3546    23   F      37 18-24             2:52:32.2   2:54:07.9     13:10/M
   1076    Kello Chickos                     Safety Harbor  FL    3554    43   F     129 40-44             2:52:41.6   2:54:32.6     13:11/M
   1077    Ted Pettus                        Dunedin  FL          2918    62   M      14 60-64             2:52:52.3   2:54:45.4     13:12/M
   1078    Riko Ramos                        #4  FL               2950    32   M      68 30-34             2:52:56.3   2:54:45.4     13:12/M
   1079    Merna Dickey                      Valrico  FL          2315    44   F     130 40-44             2:53:12.9   2:54:25.1     13:13/M
   1080    Larry Larson                      Bradenton  FL        2683    80   M       3 80-99             2:53:19.6   2:55:10.5     13:14/M
   1081    Susan Forney                      Dover  FL            3500    49   F      93 45-49             2:53:35.4   2:55:00.3     13:15/M
   1082    Gloria Seda                       Orlando  FL          3070    43   F     131 40-44             2:54:04.5   2:55:34.4     13:17/M
   1083    Christina Laethem                 Tampa  FL            2671    31   F     104 30-34             2:54:08.2   2:55:58.7     13:18/M
   1084    Jessica Strauss                   Ocala  FL            3144    36   F     102 35-39             2:54:09.7   2:56:04.6     13:18/M
   1085    Sara Keimig                       Palm Harbor  FL      2624    24   F      38 18-24             2:54:31.6   2:56:10.8     13:19/M
   1086    Michael Hartley                   New Port Richey  FL  2509    33   M      69 30-34             2:54:47.8   2:55:58.5     13:21/M
   1087    Erin Mulligan                     Tampa  FL            2841    30   F     105 30-34             2:54:52.2   2:56:27.8     13:21/M
   1088    Cynthia Parlante                  Land O Lakes  FL     2896    38   F     103 35-39             2:54:55.1   2:57:11.4     13:21/M
   1089    Victoria Coffee                   Pinellas Park  FL    2216    45   F      94 45-49             2:55:00.8   2:56:48.3     13:22/M
   1090    Anne Nolan                        Valrico  FL          2868    59   F      30 55-59             2:55:09.4   2:56:45.5     13:22/M
   1091    Heather Martin                    Trinity  FL          3556    30   F     106 30-34             2:55:14.6   2:56:59.1     13:23/M
   1092    Amy Lein                          Altamonte Springs    2697    50   F      56 50-54             2:55:15.8   2:56:52.2     13:23/M
   1093    Paul Thibault                     WESTERVILLE  OH      3168    63   M      15 60-64             2:55:28.3   2:57:08.3     13:24/M
   1094    Nicole Dickman                    Palm Harbor  FL      2318    40   F     132 40-44             2:55:45.0   2:57:07.9     13:25/M
   1095    Amy Anderson                      Longwood  FL         2025    36   F     104 35-39             2:55:48.1   2:57:56.7     13:25/M
   1096    Michaela Mallon                   Safety Harbor  FL    2736    49   F      95 45-49             2:56:07.4   2:57:55.6     13:27/M
   1097    Nancy Austin                      Winter Park  FL      2043    57   F      31 55-59             2:56:08.1   2:57:40.1     13:27/M
   1098    Susanne Martell                   Palm Harbor  FL      2750    42   F     133 40-44             2:56:09.4   2:57:58.2     13:27/M
   1099    Molly novosael                                         3571    37   F     105 35-39             2:56:10.4   2:57:39.8     13:27/M
   1100    Kristin Margetis                  Tampa  FL            2744    38   F     106 35-39             2:56:16.6   2:57:48.3     13:27/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   1101    Cathleen Schmitt                  Oldsmar  FL          3445    47   F      96 45-49             2:56:16.7   2:58:37.8     13:27/M
   1102    Rachael Gough                     Palm Harbor  FL      2470    30   F     107 30-34             2:56:18.1   2:57:51.0     13:27/M
   1103    Solymar Marengo                   Largo  FL            2743    35   F     107 35-39             2:56:20.8   2:57:05.3     13:28/M
   1104    Lora Burnett                                           3337    46   F      97 45-49             2:56:25.0   2:57:53.7     13:28/M
   1105    Christopher Tompkins              Seminole  FL         3183    34   M      70 30-34             2:56:29.3   2:57:29.9     13:28/M
   1106    Kelsey Bain                       New Port Richey  FL  2050    21   F      39 18-24             2:56:31.5   2:57:28.5     13:28/M
   1107    Rosa Walsh                        Lakeland  FL         3479    40   F     134 40-44             2:57:23.7   2:59:06.8     13:32/M
   1108    Vicki Howard                      Lutz  FL             2557    52   F      57 50-54             2:58:11.3   3:00:28.4     13:36/M
   1109    Jenni Goodrich                    Saint Johns  FL      2468    49   F      98 45-49             2:58:11.8   3:00:28.6     13:36/M
   1110    Kevin Gallagher                   Tarpon Springs  FL   3505    44   M      93 40-44             2:58:20.9   3:00:36.8     13:37/M
   1111    Linda Jacobsen                    New Port Richey  FL  2586    58   F      32 55-59             2:58:45.1   3:00:18.9     13:39/M
   1112    Maribel Grajales                  Wesley Chapel  FL    2474    41   F     135 40-44             2:58:50.4   3:00:14.0     13:39/M
   1113    Claire Davis                      Saint Charles  IL    2278    17   F       4 15-17             2:59:04.7   3:00:42.1     13:40/M
   1114    Catherine McConnell               Geneva  IL           2769    17   F       5 15-17             2:59:04.8   3:00:42.0     13:40/M
   1115    Rachel Dowd                       Brandon  FL          3498    41   F     136 40-44             2:59:05.4   2:59:05.4     13:40/M
   1116    Jill Alvarez                      Lutz  FL             2021    37   F     108 35-39             2:59:29.4   3:01:33.8     13:42/M
   1117    Sunshine Steph Taylor                                  3572    53   F      58 50-54             3:00:04.6   3:01:34.5     13:45/M
   1118    Lynn Parkin                                            3573    56   M      25 55-59             3:00:04.9   3:01:35.2     13:45/M
   1119    Ryan McCarter                     Winter Park  FL      2766    38   M      66 35-39             3:00:14.0   3:02:15.2     13:45/M
   1120    Robin Fitzwater                   Winter Park  FL      2398    39   F     109 35-39             3:00:14.7   3:02:15.1     13:45/M
   1121    Amy Grandjean                     Orlando  FL          2475    37   M      67 35-39             3:00:14.8   3:02:22.3     13:45/M
   1122    Sherri Cohen                      Deltona  FL          2220    43   F     137 40-44             3:00:19.9   3:01:48.0     13:46/M
   1123    Lee Anna Klele                    Orlando  FL          2645    55   F      33 55-59             3:00:20.1   3:01:48.5     13:46/M
   1124    Lisa Mizell                       #104  FL             2825    32   F     108 30-34             3:00:21.0   3:01:52.5     13:46/M
   1125    Consuelo Fennell                  Lake Mary  FL        2386    49   F      99 45-49             3:00:23.8   3:01:56.0     13:46/M
   1126    Sandra Webber                     Nokomis  FL          3254    75   F       1 75-79             3:00:30.7   3:01:52.9     13:47/M
   1127    Samantha Knapton                  Brandon  FL          2648    25   F      76 25-29             3:00:34.4   3:02:38.7     13:47/M
   1128    Karen Gallagher                   Tarpon Springs  FL   2427    45   F     100 45-49             3:00:43.6   3:02:59.3     13:48/M
   1129    Matthew Ryan                      Orlando  FL          3529    45   M      55 45-49             3:00:44.8   3:02:04.1     13:48/M
   1130    Stacy Norkin                      Wesley Chapel  FL    2869    29   F      77 25-29             3:01:05.2   3:03:25.4     13:49/M
   1131    Sandy Kellenberger                Rancho Palos Verdes  2626    52   F      59 50-54             3:01:07.9   3:02:49.5     13:50/M
   1132    Debra Motes                       Tampa  FL            2838    49   F     101 45-49             3:01:27.1   3:03:13.0     13:51/M
   1133    Bridget McGuire                   Tampa  FL            2782    40   F     138 40-44             3:01:33.9   3:03:19.3     13:52/M
   1134    Mark Schwab                       Lutz  FL             3062    53   M      48 50-54             3:01:39.8   3:02:43.7     13:52/M
   1135    Connie Schwab                     Lutz  FL             3061    48   F     102 45-49             3:01:40.1   3:02:43.6     13:52/M
   1136    Janet Gadziala                    Windermere  FL       2424    29   F      78 25-29             3:01:43.4   3:03:27.3     13:52/M
   1137    Danielle Johnson                  Land O Lakes  FL     2595    24   F      40 18-24             3:01:48.2   3:02:46.2     13:53/M
   1138    Kristen Finical                   St Pete  FL          2392    27   F      79 25-29             3:02:40.8   3:04:05.9     13:57/M
   1139    Kym Householder                   Safety Harbor  FL    3385    39   F     110 35-39             3:02:41.0   3:03:41.5     13:57/M
   1140    Jessica Auerbach                  Sarasota  FL         2042    43   F     139 40-44             3:03:16.3   3:05:29.1     13:59/M
   1141    Sally Collins                     Duette  FL           2224    39   F     111 35-39             3:03:16.4   3:05:29.6     13:59/M
   1142    Marileta Bloodworth               Clearwater Beach  F  2101    53   F      60 50-54             3:03:49.4   3:05:06.3     14:02/M
   1143    Susan Massarsky                   Safety Harbor  FL    2753    49   F     103 45-49             3:03:49.7   3:05:06.4     14:02/M
   1144    Wendy Herlich                     Odessa  FL           3379    54   F      61 50-54             3:03:55.2   3:05:04.3     14:02/M
   1145    Amie Leckwold                     Green Cove Springs   2692    38   F     112 35-39             3:04:03.6   3:05:31.1     14:03/M
   1146    Corinna Bellotte                  Tarpon Springs  FL   3331    44   F     140 40-44             3:04:13.7   3:06:20.7     14:04/M
   1147    Amy Perry                         Valrico  FL          2913    37   F     113 35-39             3:04:23.9   3:05:47.7     14:05/M
   1148    Wesley Cherry                     Largo  FL            2196    49   M      56 45-49             3:05:37.0   3:07:37.6     14:10/M
   1149    Anna Saether                      Center Moriches  NY  3023    52   F      62 50-54             3:05:44.3   3:06:56.6     14:11/M
   1150    Carol Helminski                   Bonita Springs  FL   2529    63   F      11 60-64             3:05:58.6   3:06:19.6     14:12/M
   1151    Wendy Buheit                      Clearwater  FL       2155    44   F     141 40-44             3:06:13.7   3:07:31.4     14:13/M
   1152    Elizabeth Ward                    Temple Terrace  FL   3238    34   F     109 30-34             3:07:24.2   3:09:13.1     14:18/M
   1153    Elda Gentry                       Tampa  FL            2445    51   F      63 50-54             3:09:14.6   3:11:37.7     14:27/M
   1154    David Zamora                      Tampa  FL            3316    54   M      49 50-54             3:09:14.8   3:11:38.2     14:27/M
   1155    Michelle Dusseau                  Winter Park  FL      2343    40   F     142 40-44             3:09:58.5   3:10:14.7     14:30/M
   1156    Vikki Caradonna                   Oldsmar  FL          2184    42   F     143 40-44             3:10:10.3   3:11:42.7     14:31/M
   1157    Nancy Wheat                       Palm Harbor  FL      3268    58   F      34 55-59             3:10:52.6   3:13:07.2     14:34/M
   1158    Cindy Christie                    Tarpon Springs  FL   2202    37   F     114 35-39             3:11:59.1   3:13:56.0     14:39/M
   1159    Lisa Hunter                       Pinellas Park  FL     402    31   F     110 30-34             3:13:19.9   3:15:06.3     14:45/M
   1160    Lynn Webb                         Largo  FL            3253    36   F     115 35-39             3:13:22.4   3:15:06.3     14:46/M
   1161    Michelle Hanway                   Oldsmar  FL          2501    29   F      80 25-29             3:13:32.8   3:15:41.7     14:46/M
   1162    Rebecca Robinson                  Palm Harbor  FL      2994    19   F      41 18-24             3:14:10.1   3:15:07.5     14:49/M
   1163    Kellie Izydorek                   Kissimmee  FL        2580    23   F      42 18-24             3:15:38.5   3:17:54.0     14:56/M
   1164    Donna Tarsitano                   Clearwater  FL       3590    67   F       4 65-69             3:16:26.1   3:17:51.5     15:00/M
   1165    Keon Boozarjomehri                Safety Harbor  FL    2110    44   M      94 40-44             3:19:47.8   3:21:36.7     15:15/M
   1166    Jenny Hemond                      Clearwater  FL       2531    35   F     116 35-39             3:20:20.6   3:21:51.9     15:18/M
   1167    Rebecca DeCerbo                   Orlando  FL          2291    30   F     111 30-34             3:20:28.2   3:21:23.1     15:18/M
   1168    Stefanie Schatzman                Land O'Lakes  FL     3049    63   F      12 60-64             3:20:55.7   3:22:29.8     15:20/M
   1169    Caroline Kisch                    Tampa  FL            2643    18   F      43 18-24             3:22:27.0   3:24:43.7     15:27/M
   1170    Gerri Kisch                       Tampa  FL            2644    44   F     144 40-44             3:22:34.3   3:24:51.1     15:28/M
   1171    Meredith Pennino                  Tarpon Springs  FL   2909    32   F     112 30-34             3:23:13.7   3:25:08.5     15:31/M
   1172    Megan Rowland                     Tampa  FL            3442    43   F     145 40-44             3:23:25.4   3:25:42.1     15:32/M
   1173    Shelley Bowles                    Ocoee  FL            2114    44   F     146 40-44             3:24:08.5   3:26:22.9     15:35/M
   1174    Susanne Papa                      Oldsmar  FL          2893    63   F      13 60-64             3:24:32.0   3:26:05.3     15:37/M
   1175    Patricia Howland                  Potterville  MI      2558    45   F     104 45-49             3:25:06.2   3:26:55.9     15:39/M
   1176    Peg Menos                         Nashotah  WI         2805    54   F      64 50-54             3:30:43.1   3:32:52.9     16:05/M
   1177    Kathryn Murphy                    Yorkville  IL        2844    62   F      14 60-64             3:30:45.5   3:32:54.5     16:05/M
   1178    Karen Niederkorn                  Niles  IL            2865    61   F      15 60-64             3:30:48.4   3:32:57.1     16:05/M
   1179    Helen Knecht                      Lincoln  IL          2649    60   F      16 60-64             3:30:59.0   3:33:00.8     16:06/M
   1180    George Tarsitano                  Cleawater Beach  FL  3534    67   M       8 65-69             3:32:14.4   3:33:40.2     16:12/M
   1181    David Mc Namee                    Oldsmar  FL          2762    65   M       9 65-69             3:33:11.9   3:34:07.2     16:16/M
   1182    Amanda Bond                       Orlando  FL          2109    32   F     113 30-34             3:33:17.7   3:35:32.2     16:17/M
   1183    Kat Logan                         Clermont  FL         2714    32   F     114 30-34             3:35:12.3   3:37:07.1     16:26/M
   1184    Tracy Dehart                      Ocala  FL            2297    30   F     115 30-34             3:35:13.5   3:37:07.2     16:26/M
   1185    Dave Mari                                              3576    40   M      95 40-44             3:36:52.6   3:38:12.3     16:33/M
   1186    Kimberly Souders                  Tampa  FL            3119    32   F     116 30-34             3:42:29.2   3:44:03.8     16:59/M
   1187    Jennifer Erwin                    Clearwater  FL       2365    38   F     117 35-39             3:42:29.8   3:44:04.8     16:59/M
   1188    Lynn Davis                        New Port Richey  FL  2283    59   F      35 55-59             3:43:11.1   3:45:22.3     17:02/M
   1189    John Freeman                      Mount Dora  FL       2414    33   M      71 30-34             3:44:44.2   3:47:08.0     17:09/M
   1190    John Frawley                      Safety Harbor  FL    2413    68   M      10 65-69             3:47:38.9   3:51:22.4     17:23/M
   1191    Joseph Hull                       Longwood  FL         3510    36   M      68 35-39             3:48:28.0   3:49:34.9     17:26/M